Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                         1       AALA, JEROM  ANTONIO
                         2       AARON, KRISTINA CASSANDRA  CAIDO
                         3       ABA, GENE MAE  PARILLA
                         4       ABA, MARNILYN  TORRES
                         5       ABA, ROUHAIMAY  SALIBO
                         6       ABABA, ALMA  TABAL
                         7       ABABA, JOHN LLOYD  
                         8       ABABAO, JEECEL  LIMOT
                         9       ABABAT, MARY GRACE  SAULOG
                        10       ABABON, JESICA  CAPARIDA
                        11       ABABON, JUDY ANN  LEAÑO
                        12       ABAC, JOHN PAUL  LARANJO
                        13       ABACA, HEDDY  
                        14       ABACA, RHEYNALYN  PANALIGAN
                        15       ABACAJAN, GLEMARJARY  IBONALO
                        16       ABACIAL, JASTINE  FLORES
                        17       ABACIAL, JEAMELEE  ANCHETA
                        18       ABACO, EVANGELINE  PLATON
                        19       ABACO, JHUN PAUL  PLATON
                        20       ABACON, ROWELYN  ULAN-ULAN
                        21       ABAD, ALDRIN  SACIL
                        22       ABAD, ALLAN  CESARIO
                        23       ABAD, ANGELIE MAY  MARTINEZ
                        24       ABAD, BERNARD JOHN  CABO
                        25       ABAD, FRANCIA  ESPALMADO
                        26       ABAD, FRITZY PEARL  PAZ
                        27       ABAD, GICHELLE  CIRUJANO
                        28       ABAD, GRACE  RUEDAS
                        29       ABAD, HANAH LOU  TENEPERE
                        30       ABAD, JACELLE KAYE  AM-IS
                        31       ABAD, JACKYLOU  PERU
                        32       ABAD, JAMAICA  LONSAME
                        33       ABAD, JENNIFER  DONCILLO
                        34       ABAD, LIEZEL  BACCAY
                        35       ABAD, MARLON  DACUYA
                        36       ABAD, MARY JOY  REGALADO
                        37       ABAD, MARY KRIS  MOLANDA
                        38       ABAD, NISSAN JAY  ALNAS
                        39       ABAD, PRINCESS MAE  DEL RIO
                        40       ABAD, RIZZA MAE  LAGRIMAS
                        41       ABAD, SARAH MARJORIE  SAQUIDO
                        42       ABAD, SHERELYN  MACALE
                        43       ABAD, SHILOH JAHZEEL  REA
                        44       ABAD, VANESSA  SALVADOR
                        45       ABAD, VANGELINE  SALDIVIA
                        46       ABADA, JEPHEL  SUMOOK
                        47       ABADA, RHODA MAE  PONIO
                        48       ABADIA, ANGELICA  TAJOS
                        49       ABADIAC, DIANA  YGRUBAY
                        50       ABADIANO, JENELYN MAE  DALES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:    3 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                        51       ABADIANO, KARL VINCENT  OFRECIO
                        52       ABADIANO, MAXIMO JR  ROBREDILLO
                        53       ABADIES, ASELA MAY  BAISAC
                        54       ABADIES, JESSICA  BAYLE
                        55       ABADIEZ, ARVIN JHON  MIRANTES
                        56       ABADIEZ, DARLY  ROMAY
                        57       ABADIJAS, RUFFA MAY  TALOSIG
                        58       ABADILLA, ABEGAIL  ESLAWAN
                        59       ABADILLA, JEROME  MENDEZ
                        60       ABADINAS, MONALYN  ARMOHILA
                        61       ABADINES, KRISTINE JOY  SABELA
                        62       ABAGAT, MENCHIE  ANES
                        63       ABAIGAR, RONALYN  DELMO
                        64       ABAIGAR, VANESSA MAY  MAPUSAO
                        65       ABAINZA, CHRISTINE AIMEE  ORBE
                        66       ABAINZA, ELDREN  BESMONTE
                        67       ABAINZA, FAITH MARIAN  VERANO
                        68       ABAINZA, JERROM  ESTRELLA
                        69       ABAINZA, VON RYAN  BELTRAN
                        70       ABAIS, MARIE JULIENNE  
                        71       ABAIZ, MERVIN  PACARDO
                        72       ABAJA, KEZIA  BATOY
                        73       ABAJAR, AIREN  NAQUIRA
                        74       ABAJON, NOLY  DIAPO
                        75       ABALA, ANALIZA  BELALA
                        76       ABALA, LAURENCE  MUÑOZ
                        77       ABALAHIN, GENO  GARCIA
                        78       ABALAHIN, MARIEZEL  JAEL
                        79       ABALAJON, YVETTE  BACELONIA
                        80       ABALDE, JOSHUA  DICDICAN
                        81       ABALLA, NICOL  CAS
                        82       ABALLE, ALEXA JEAN  GULIMAN
                        83       ABALLE, ALJEN  LABANG
                        84       ABALLE, DIANA  SOLEDAD
                        85       ABALLE, MARK ANTHONY  ANDRINO
                        86       ABALLE, SHARMIN  VARGA
                        87       ABALO, JERICAR  ALARDE
                        88       ABALO, KYLE  ORTIZANO
                        89       ABALOS, ARIANE  CAMACHO
                        90       ABALOS, ARSIE  VILLAR
                        91       ABALOS, EDCEL  GUEVARRA
                        92       ABALOS, EIRON JAMES  NELMIDA
                        93       ABALOS, EUNICE  CUTAB
                        94       ABALOS, FREMALOU  URAY
                        95       ABALOS, JOHN ALFRED  CABAYAO
                        96       ABALOS, JONNELL  PATANI
                        97       ABALOS, KAREN  CATUNGAL
                        98       ABALOS, KATE NICOLE  SOMERA
                        99       ABALOS, MAI SARAH  SARANSAMAN
                       100       ABALOS, MICAH  ARAO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:    4 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       101       ABALOS, NIEL PATRICK  RODIL
                       102       ABALOS, NOVELYN  LARONA
                       103       ABALOS, OANDHA  MARCOS
                       104       ABALOS, ROMMEL  PONTANES
                       105       ABALOS, SHERILYN  INGCO
                       106       ABALOS, VENUS ALYZZA  VERDADERO
                       107       ABALOYAN, MARY ANN  MENDOZA
                       108       ABAMO, WINNIE NEA  ALCANTARA
                       109       ABAN, ARIANNE JOY  ADIER
                       110       ABAN, ARIES  SAYOD
                       111       ABAN, CATHERINE MAE  OGATIS
                       112       ABAN, FLORENZE ANGELICKA  GALLARDO
                       113       ABAN, JOEMAR  PATUBO
                       114       ABAN, JOVELLE  GABON
                       115       ABAN, NICKKA PAULINE  SANGKING
                       116       ABAN, ROSA MAY  
                       117       ABAN, ROSALINDA  SABILONA
                       118       ABAN, WILFREDA  TAYCO
                       119       ABANA, CARLA MAE  SORIANO
                       120       ABANADOR, JESSA MAE  MANALO
                       121       ABANADOR, RUTH  CHINGCUANGCO
                       122       ABANAG, JENNIFER  ABARRACOSO
                       123       ABANALES, VINZE IAN  ANTIPUESTO
                       124       ABANCE, HONELLETTE  BUYUCAN
                       125       ABANCE, REMAR  SIC-OPEN
                       126       ABANCIA, DENNEVIC  DELECTOR
                       127       ABANDO, KIMBERLY ANN  SOMORIA
                       128       ABANDO, REX RYAN  VILLAMOR
                       129       ABANEL, DECSTER  BIGOY
                       130       ABANES, ABEGAIL  ROSETE
                       131       ABANES, EMEL  LAYA
                       132       ABANES, HENNAH LIGIE  FLORECE
                       133       ABANES, REY NEIL  ROBLES
                       134       ABANGAN, LOVELY JAY  MAQUILING
                       135       ABANGAN, MA FATIMA  CASAÑA
                       136       ABANGAN, RACHIELLE MAE  ABAYATAN
                       137       ABANGGAN, CRISTYL FAITH  ROBIN
                       138       ABANID, RITCHEL  RAGANAS
                       139       ABANIEL, MONALISA  JACOB
                       140       ABANILLA, MA LUZ  NUETE
                       141       ABANILLA, MELVIN  TANGUNAN
                       142       ABANTAO, FRANCIS  ABADIANO
                       143       ABANTAO, MIKE KEVIN  LABINE
                       144       ABANTAS, AINAH  MAGONDACAN
                       145       ABANTAS, PRINCESS AZEESA MARIAM  LINDA
                       146       ABANTE, CATHERINE  BELEN
                       147       ABANTE, CHARIS  VIRTUDAZO
                       148       ABANTE, DONNA  MEDRANO
                       149       ABANTE, LILET  BISCOCHO
                       150       ABANTO, ANGIELYN  BIAG



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:    5 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       151       ABANTO, DEARLY-JOY  FERNAN
                       152       ABANTO, JONARD  NACITO
                       153       ABAO, ANGELICA  JOSE
                       154       ABAO, APRIL ROSE  CEPEDA
                       155       ABAO, CRISTY  GRANADA
                       156       ABAO, JACKIELYN  UY
                       157       ABAO, JENAL  BATUA
                       158       ABAOAG, ABEGAIL  MILAN
                       159       ABAPIAL, VINCENT  DELA CRUZ
                       160       ABAPO, CAROLYN  TOCONG
                       161       ABAPO, DAN  ALONZO
                       162       ABAPO, JENNETH  DEIPARINE
                       163       ABAPO, KIRBY RYAN  CUEVAS
                       164       ABAPO, RACHELL MAE  CABASAG
                       165       ABAQUITA, ELFIE MAE  ROSAS
                       166       ABAR, ANJUNE  RAMOLETE
                       167       ABARA, JANDAVE  TRESPECES
                       168       ABARCA, APRIL JANE  MANDEL
                       169       ABARCA, GEBER MAE  LAPASARAN
                       170       ABARCA, KATHLEEN ANN  QUIMADA
                       171       ABARCA, RENECCA  BANTA
                       172       ABARCA, VANESSA MAY  MALQUISTO
                       173       ABARCAR, RANNIEL  OBOR
                       174       ABARDO, MIA KARLA  TRESTIZA
                       175       ABARETA, MARIEL DANICA  TABIRAO
                       176       ABARIENTOS, ELNA  BALASTA
                       177       ABARING, PRECIE ROSE  MAHINAY
                       178       ABARIO, MARIELLE VIAH  PASCUAL
                       179       ABAROA, MARY JOY  SAPE
                       180       ABARQUEZ, ANNE FAITH  MACATANGAY
                       181       ABARQUEZ, JOSEPHINE JOY  PADEN
                       182       ABARQUEZ, MICKEL  PARBA
                       183       ABARQUEZ, SAMANTHA NICOLE  
                       184       ABARQUEZ, SHARMAINE  ABARRACOSO
                       185       ABARRA, JOSHUA  ARAULA
                       186       ABARRACOSO, ALAN  GAJANO
                       187       ABARRATIGUE, MA RIZA  ABARRACOSO
                       188       ABARRATIGUE, MARLY JEAN  DAGOHOY
                       189       ABARRATIGUE, VEVIEN  MABINI
                       190       ABARRIENTOS, NICOLE EVE  
                       191       ABARRO, JOHN ALEN  VILLANUEVA
                       192       ABARRO, MELODY  BRONGCANO
                       193       ABARRO, REGINE  ROBLES
                       194       ABAS, BAIDIDO  MAMASALABO
                       195       ABAS, CLAUDINE  MORENO
                       196       ABAS, JONABELLE  ABRAGON
                       197       ABAS, NOHA  HALIL
                       198       ABAS, OZAMA  DUMAKUDAK
                       199       ABAS, PILOT  USMAN
                       200       ABASOLA, LIVINGSTONE  MARIBAO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:    6 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       201       ABASOLA, PAMELA  ALLETO
                       202       ABASTAS, CHERYL  ALQUIZALAS
                       203       ABASULA, JENNY  GALES
                       204       ABASULA, NOVALYN  ARPON
                       205       ABAT, APRIL JOY  DUMPIT
                       206       ABAT, CZARINA JOY  QUITORIANO
                       207       ABAT, ELIZABETH MARIE  DE MESA
                       208       ABAT, KEESHIAMAINE  MANZANO
                       209       ABAT, MARY GRACE  SALUDO
                       210       ABAT, NORIEZA  SUCAL
                       211       ABATA, CHRISTINE  TABUCOL
                       212       ABATA, GEMMA  ABERGAS
                       213       ABATA, JESSEL  MAYORES
                       214       ABATAYO, CHARLENE  PIQUERO
                       215       ABATAYO, CHERUB PRAISE  ABELLANA
                       216       ABATAYO, GLAIZZA MAE  SALGA
                       217       ABATAYO, HANNAH LEA  MANGARON
                       218       ABATAYO, JEFFREY  VILLACURA
                       219       ABATAYO, JENNYLYN  ZAFRA
                       220       ABAY, ANGELICA FAYE  NACION
                       221       ABAY, JAZER  
                       222       ABAY, MA NIÑA JADE  CABIGAS
                       223       ABAY, NORJANNA  LALA
                       224       ABAY, OLIVER  TORRES
                       225       ABAYA, BARBY  HIBAYA
                       226       ABAYA, BERNADETTE  DELA CRUZ
                       227       ABAYA, GLENMORE  BATAC
                       228       ABAYA, IRENIO  HABON
                       229       ABAYABAY, HONEY LOU  OLARTE
                       230       ABAYARE, LAICA MAE  CABACABA
                       231       ABAYATA, GLICERIE  CAROPE
                       232       ABAYGAR, ANGEL SWEET  ARMATEO
                       233       ABAYGAR, JHONABELLE  ROSQUILLO
                       234       ABAYON, JEZZA  BULAWIT
                       235       ABAYON, JUDY-AN  VILLANUEVA
                       236       ABAYON, LEE-ANN  MORALES
                       237       ABAYON, LOUELLA  AMANO
                       238       ABAÑO, AILEEN  RETARDO
                       239       ABAÑO, EDAR  BONINA
                       240       ABAÑO, IVY GRACE  APA
                       241       ABAÑO, LEA  SAYNES
                       242       ABAÑO, MERGEN  INOC
                       243       ABBAGO, CARLO  MAGPAYO
                       244       ABBARIAO, AILYN  SIBAL
                       245       ABBARIAO, ANGELOU  JAVIER
                       246       ABBAT, SHAHANIE  LINAGGA
                       247       ABBIG, MICHELLE JOY  GUIMINID
                       248       ABBILUL, SHAINA  FRANCISCO
                       249       ABBISI, NUDZMAN  MALANGKIS
                       250       ABBOC, TRIXIE KAYE  TABANAO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:    7 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       251       ABCEDE, ARLYN  DE VELUZ
                       252       ABCEDE, DANIELLA MARI  SALES
                       253       ABCEDE, JACKELYN  BOBIER
                       254       ABCEDE, MARY GRACE  CAVARDO
                       255       ABDARA, ASMAIRAH  NATANGCOP
                       256       ABDEL JALIL, NORAIMEN  BAER
                       257       ABDILLAH, FATMA NASLA  SINARIMBO
                       258       ABDON, BEA MAE  QUEROBIN
                       259       ABDON, EMILY  APDUHAN
                       260       ABDON, ERA GRACE  TAGLE
                       261       ABDON, HEIVI  RUBIANES
                       262       ABDON, MAY ANN  CALATON
                       263       ABDUL, BAIDINA  MAMIDTED
                       264       ABDUL, GUIAMALUDIN  NAKAN
                       265       ABDUL, HALIMA  LABAGANI
                       266       ABDUL, MOHAMMAD ALFAMI  ASAAD
                       267       ABDULA, PRINCESS MOMINA  OMAR
                       268       ABDULAH, ESMAEL  MACAALAY
                       269       ABDULAZIS, AINAH  MACABIDAR
                       270       ABDULCARIM, NAILAH  SULTAN
                       271       ABDULHALIM, SAMRAH  PENDI
                       272       ABDULHAMID, MOHAMMADSHARIF  ISMAEL
                       273       ABDULKADIL, ANNIE  FERNANDEZ
                       274       ABDULKARIM, JOVAIRA  SAMPOLNA
                       275       ABDULKARIM, MO'MINA  BANGASIN
                       276       ABDULLA, AMIRSAKUL  JAAFAR
                       277       ABDULLA, SHAKINA  SALWANG
                       278       ABDULLAH, ABRAR  DIPUNDATU
                       279       ABDULLAH, AKIMA  DICA
                       280       ABDULLAH, ALMANSOUR  EDSRAPIL
                       281       ABDULLAH, ARMAILAH  PANGANDAMAN
                       282       ABDULLAH, JOHANIZAH  DISOMIMBA
                       283       ABDULLAH, LAYKHA  ABO
                       284       ABDULLAH, NUR-AISA  AHMAD
                       285       ABDULLAH, NURHUDA  UGALINGAN
                       286       ABDULLAH, QUEEN SOBELLE  OGCA
                       287       ABDULLAH, SAIRA  GOROSPE
                       288       ABDULLAH, SALMAIRAH  ABANGON
                       289       ABDULLAH, SOHAINA  SALO
                       290       ABDULMALIC, NORHANA  LIWALUG
                       291       ABDULMOIN, SAPIYAH  MACAANTAL
                       292       ABDULNAIM, NORHANA  PALTE
                       293       ABDULRAUF, RAHIMA  ACOON
                       294       ABDULSALAM, AINOSALAM  ABDULHAMID
                       295       ABDULSALAM, BIN FERDAUZ  SOLAIMAN
                       296       ABDULSALAM, HANAN  ABDULHAMID
                       297       ABDULSAMAD, SITTIE NOR JEHAN  BENASING
                       298       ABDULWAHAB, FATIMA  ABATON
                       299       ABDULWAHAB, SAHLA  NANDING
                       300       ABDURAHIM, SAIRA  APTONG



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:    8 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       301       ABDURAHMAN, ADZLINA  ABDULKADIL
                       302       ABDURAJAM, AL-RHADZMA  JOE
                       303       ABDURAJIK, ALDRIN  H MADSALI
                       304       ABDURASSAN, LANGKABIDANG  PUDDIH
                       305       ABE, ANGEL  CASANGO-AN
                       306       ABE, ARA DELL BEATRICE  DIAZ
                       307       ABE, CHRISTY MAE  DEJARESCO
                       308       ABE, RAQUEL  DE GUZMAN
                       309       ABEA, MARICON  EISMA
                       310       ABECIA, HANZEL MAE  BAYONAS
                       311       ABECIA, ROMIELYN  DENUEVO
                       312       ABECILLA, RICHELLE  MARQUEZ
                       313       ABEDEJOS, EDGAR JR  ALIAS
                       314       ABEDIN, DATUKONG  DATANG
                       315       ABEDIN, SAHANIE  PUSACA
                       316       ABEDOZA, CHRISZELDA  ROMERO
                       317       ABEJARON, JESSICA  NESPEROS
                       318       ABEJARON, LORRAINE  BOISER
                       319       ABEJARON, RHOANNE  IBAÑEZ
                       320       ABEJO, AGERICO III  VILLARO
                       321       ABEJO, MARICEL  ARTIGO
                       322       ABEJUELA, DEANNA ALEXA  MOLINA
                       323       ABEJUELA, JUNALYN  ABELLANO
                       324       ABEJUELA, KATE  DOLOR
                       325       ABEJUELA, MARY JOY  GILBERO
                       326       ABEL, DARWIN  EVANGELIO
                       327       ABEL, ELAINE  BRION
                       328       ABEL, JONALYN  RECAFORT
                       329       ABEL, MARIELLA  DALMAN
                       330       ABEL, RICHARD  QUIJANO
                       331       ABELA, JEMROSE  TEPAIT
                       332       ABELA, NOVIEL  OLLA
                       333       ABELAR, ALANNIS  QUIJON
                       334       ABELARDO, ANGEL  ABASIAR
                       335       ABELARDO, ARIES  DALANON
                       336       ABELARDO, HANNAH MAE  RAMOS
                       337       ABELEDA, JESSICA KRISTEL  CLARO
                       338       ABELEDA, MARIA CLAIREANA  ASENTISTA
                       339       ABELGAS, ALTA MAE  BUTCON
                       340       ABELIDO, NEVIA  ELARCOSA
                       341       ABELINDE, DANILYN  CABARLOC
                       342       ABELLA, AIZA  CURIMAO
                       343       ABELLA, ANGELICA  BILLOTA
                       344       ABELLA, ANGELICA  TAPIC
                       345       ABELLA, APRIL JOHN  PACLIBAR
                       346       ABELLA, CRISSELLE  ABANO
                       347       ABELLA, FRANCIS REY  FLORES
                       348       ABELLA, GLOSYLE  QUISEL
                       349       ABELLA, HARDY  RAZONABLE
                       350       ABELLA, HONEY  BONTAO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:    9 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       351       ABELLA, ISAIAH MAE  LA TORRE
                       352       ABELLA, JASTEEN  PUIG
                       353       ABELLA, JESSA  TANGONAN
                       354       ABELLA, JUSTINE  DASMARIÑAS
                       355       ABELLA, KHIN HASIANA  DE ARAW
                       356       ABELLA, KLIENT  JAYAGAN
                       357       ABELLA, KRISTELA JANE  CREDO
                       358       ABELLA, MAPETTE  INGUITO
                       359       ABELLA, MARIA GLAIZA  RABE
                       360       ABELLA, MARK REGIE  DELARMENTE
                       361       ABELLA, MARY GRACE  TAHINAY
                       362       ABELLA, MARYMIE  DUROON
                       363       ABELLA, MONITO  TAMOR
                       364       ABELLA, NIVELYN  ANGA
                       365       ABELLA, NORREINE KATE  LOBITAÑA
                       366       ABELLA, RAY EMMANUEL  
                       367       ABELLA, RONDOE JHAY  MERCADO
                       368       ABELLA, SHELLY MAR  SUSADA
                       369       ABELLA, SHERILYN  BUNA
                       370       ABELLA, TRISHA MAE  TINGCANG
                       371       ABELLADA, CATHERINE  FABRICANTE
                       372       ABELLADA, DIANNE ERICKA  BULAWAN
                       373       ABELLANA, ARJIE  PACARO
                       374       ABELLANA, FRANCIS  BRIÑAN
                       375       ABELLANA, KIZZA  GARUBE
                       376       ABELLANA, MELODIA HONEY  TORREJOS
                       377       ABELLANA, REY MARTIN  MARCHAN
                       378       ABELLANA, SOFIA MAE  BANDIALA
                       379       ABELLANO, CARMELA  BILAN
                       380       ABELLANO, CHARIVIE-ANN  PENIONES
                       381       ABELLANO, JESA LOU  LIGALIG
                       382       ABELLANO, WELSIE  MARQUEZ
                       383       ABELLANOSA, JEANNE GRACE  DARUNDAY
                       384       ABELLAR, ALEXANDREA  JULIAN
                       385       ABELLAR, AUEY JOY  MORCO
                       386       ABELLAR, HEIDI  BECERIL
                       387       ABELLAR, JOANNE  TURBILA
                       388       ABELLAR, JOWENA  RAMIREZ
                       389       ABELLERA, JEROME  LAGMAY
                       390       ABELLERA, JONATHAN  MACARO
                       391       ABELLO, AMERIGO  SEMILLANO
                       392       ABELLO, CHARISSE ELIZABETH  DESPI
                       393       ABELLO, CHERRY LYN  TAMIS
                       394       ABELLO, GLYDEL  AQUINO
                       395       ABELLO, LAURAINE GRACE  
                       396       ABELLO, MARIAN  CADIVIDA
                       397       ABELLO, REGIENYL  PIOL
                       398       ABELLON, JINKY  DUCADO
                       399       ABELLON, LINDSAY  CALAPES
                       400       ABELLON, LOREHEL  OPIANA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   10 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       401       ABELLON, PRINCESS  TUBALLA
                       402       ABELLON, RANA JAN  CASTELLANO
                       403       ABELLON, WILMER  TEMPLADO
                       404       ABELO, FRILYN  JAGUALING
                       405       ABELON, JENE  ALBINO
                       406       ABELON, ROXANNE JOYCE  FARINAS
                       407       ABEN, ELAECA  CORPUZ
                       408       ABEN, JOHN LLOYD  BACLAO
                       409       ABENDAN, JAY ANNE  BARRETE
                       410       ABENDAN, NHIELY RHIZE  
                       411       ABENDANIO, GLENN  EGERA
                       412       ABENDAÑO, JEFFERSON  BALUBAL
                       413       ABENDAÑO, MARBHEN DOMINIQUE  OLAMIT
                       414       ABENDAÑO, VEM JANE  MONDERO
                       415       ABENES, RONA LUZ  SORIANO
                       416       ABENIA, CHRISTINE  BERBER
                       417       ABENIA, GLECIL  APALIT
                       418       ABENIA, JOANLEE  HO
                       419       ABENIDO, RHIA  DOMINGONO
                       420       ABENIDO, SHIELA  EBALDE
                       421       ABENIR, BRIAN EARL  
                       422       ABENIR, JESSA  ASUQUE
                       423       ABENOJA, ABEGEIL  ESCOBAR
                       424       ABENOJA, AILEEN  TIMOLA
                       425       ABENOJA, ANNALIE  ORQUIZA
                       426       ABENOJA, SARAH BERNADETTE  LARGO
                       427       ABENOJA, TIRSO JR  ABAYON
                       428       ABENOJAR, KRIS  ALBA
                       429       ABENOJAR, KRISTINE JOY  QUIÑONES
                       430       ABENSAY, RINA  BAUTISTA
                       431       ABEO, MARIANO  
                       432       ABERA, BRYLLE BRIAN  ESTRADA
                       433       ABERGAS, ARA JUZL  FONTANILLA
                       434       ABERGAS, ARZL MAY  FONTANILLA
                       435       ABERGAS, FRITZIE  JAIME
                       436       ABERGOS, CATHERINE  LESCANO
                       437       ABERGOS, KENNETH NEIL  BRIÑAS
                       438       ABERIA, HAROLD  BACAL
                       439       ABERIA, RAYMOND JR  DAPITAN
                       440       ABERILLA, ELMER  BATICAN
                       441       ABERIN, JOY KIMBERLY  CUIZON
                       442       ABERO, DHIA MAE  BALDERAS
                       443       ABES, CHERRY LOVE  OSON
                       444       ABES, ELEAZAR  MANIGO
                       445       ABES, KATHLEEN JOYCE  FRANCISCO
                       446       ABES, MARK JAYVEE  HIPOLITO
                       447       ABESAMIS, KEITH  LUSTAÑAS
                       448       ABESAMIS, MA KATHRINA  BAUTISTA
                       449       ABESAMIS, SARAH JOY  HONOR
                       450       ABESIA, REALYN  LABUYA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   11 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       451       ABESIN, EMILYN  GICALDE
                       452       ABESTA, ROBERT JHON  SANAY
                       453       ABESTRO, LEONARD  BIGTAS
                       454       ABIA, ANGELENA  CASALJAY
                       455       ABIA, DANICA  TORRES
                       456       ABIABOR, RHIZA RAMONETTE  CADUCOY
                       457       ABIAD, HANNAH SHEEN  HORNILLOS
                       458       ABIAD, JOLINA  DINGLASAN
                       459       ABIADO, KRISTINE RHEA  AGSALDA
                       460       ABIAN, FERNANDO JR  DUMABOC
                       461       ABIAN, VITA NICKA  DIAMALE
                       462       ABIANG, JOLLY JOY  BENIGNO
                       463       ABIANG, RUBY ANN  ORGANISTA
                       464       ABIBUAG, IRIS FAYE  ROMILLO
                       465       ABID, BLAINE JASON  GABO
                       466       ABID, MELCHOR  MACULA
                       467       ABID, SAKINA  SIDSANG
                       468       ABIDES, MA LIEZEL  CATIGON
                       469       ABIERA, CRISJAHLENE  BANDOLON
                       470       ABIERA, JOHN MARK  COTORNO
                       471       ABIERO, CHERRY MAE  ALFORQUE
                       472       ABIERTAS, MARY CHRISTINE  GARCIA
                       473       ABIG, CHARLIE  DIESTRO
                       474       ABIG, JOCELYN  BISCARO
                       475       ABIG, JOSELYNE  TUGAD
                       476       ABIHAY, ABEGAIL  IGLESIA
                       477       ABILA, ELA MAE  SEDA
                       478       ABILA, FRANCIS  BELDUA
                       479       ABILA, GENISIS  LAMATAW
                       480       ABILA, MARIE IRISE  RODRIGUEZ
                       481       ABILAR, EARLYN  MEDALLA
                       482       ABILAY, GRACE  REDOBLADO
                       483       ABILGOS, PAULA STEPHANIE  PINLAC
                       484       ABILONG, MIKE  APLACADOR
                       485       ABINA, NORINA SHENN  SABANAL
                       486       ABINA, UZZIEL  BANTOG
                       487       ABINAL, PETER JOHN  AZON
                       488       ABINES, KREZEL JOY  LAGUMBAY
                       489       ABING, FRELYN  OMANDAM
                       490       ABING, JESSEL GRACE  TIMONIO
                       491       ABING, JEZZLE  FABILLAR
                       492       ABING, JUROVIE  SARITA
                       493       ABING, NELTON  OGOC
                       494       ABING, NICOLE FLETCHER  ANZA
                       495       ABINGONA, AILEENE MAE  ARIZALA
                       496       ABIOG, JOYCE  SALES
                       497       ABIOG, MARK ANGELO  DE LA CRUZ
                       498       ABIOG, REYLIN  BACUYAG
                       499       ABION, JALA CAMILA  BONDAD
                       500       ABION, MA ANGELA  ALANO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   12 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       501       ABIQUE, RYAN JAY  SURIA
                       502       ABIR, JAYSON  BELJICA
                       503       ABIS, DANA KINKADE  BRION
                       504       ABIS, JOHN ALFRED  BULAW
                       505       ABIS, MARIA CATHERINE  CERVANTES
                       506       ABISTADO, ANTONIETE BIEL  VENTURA
                       507       ABIT, RODA  PAGUNSAN
                       508       ABITAGO, JENNYLOU  DIVINA
                       509       ABITONG, ROSE EDEN  FALCASANTOS
                       510       ABIVA, MILDRED  GAYAGOY
                       511       ABLAN, ANDREA  JAMANDRA
                       512       ABLAN, EMYROSE  ENCISA
                       513       ABLAN, JENNIFER  DEL RIO
                       514       ABLAN, REDEN PAUL  CABANGDI
                       515       ABLAN, RIDDICK ROYCE  PACAÑA
                       516       ABLANQUE, VINCENT PAUL  
                       517       ABLAS, CHERRY ANN  MACAHILOS
                       518       ABLAY, DAVE  LLANZA
                       519       ABLAY, JUVY  BARSANA
                       520       ABLAY, LOEL FEB  BANJAO
                       521       ABLAY, LOUIE  VITTO
                       522       ABLAZA, ANGELICA  TORRES
                       523       ABLAZA, WINNIE ANN  ISIDERIO
                       524       ABLEN, MALOU  CAGOYONG
                       525       ABLES, THERESA JOY  OBIAS
                       526       ABLING, IMELDA  CACAO
                       527       ABLIS, MARIA KATHERINE  EDRALIN
                       528       ABLITAS, WINSDELL  CANTOS
                       529       ABLITER, DANICA  RODRIGUEZ
                       530       ABLOG, JESSIERY  GAYAD
                       531       ABLOG, RAYMART JOHN  RACCA
                       532       ABNE, ARJENE  DOHAYLONGSOD
                       533       ABO, DOROTHY LOU  ISIP
                       534       ABO, JESSA MARIE  ZALDIVAR
                       535       ABO, SITTIE ASHNAIRA  KEMPAO
                       536       ABO, ZAIMA  ANDUWAL
                       537       ABOABO, GLEEN  ENTRAMPAS
                       538       ABOBAKAR, NOOR-LAMAH  WAHAB
                       539       ABOBO, EDWIN JR  REBECHE
                       540       ABOBO, TOM JERICHO  LUCIANO
                       541       ABOBOTO, MARIANNE  BAGUISA
                       542       ABOD, XYLAMAE  BETIL
                       543       ABODILES, KEANU  BISALA
                       544       ABOG, DASSEL ROSE  DEGUINIO
                       545       ABOG, NATHALIE JOY  CADAVERO
                       546       ABOGA, JOY  CERBITO
                       547       ABOGADA, JOHN ZEDRICK  ESTIOCA
                       548       ABOGADIE, DOMARIE  CAVERO
                       549       ABOGADIE, ROGEDELIA  MIRAFLOR
                       550       ABOGADO, APPLE JOY  BUELVO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   13 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       551       ABOGADO, CARLO  MAGO
                       552       ABOGADO, JOANY ALYSSA  BORNALO
                       553       ABOGADO, MAE VERYL  SEGISMUNDO
                       554       ABOGADOR, JOSEPH  LASCOTA
                       555       ABOGANDA, PABLO JR  LACBAYEN
                       556       ABOGNE, JOYCE APRIL  MAILIG
                       557       ABOLAIS, JEHAN  SERAD
                       558       ABOLENCIA, CECIL JOY  HERRERA
                       559       ABOLOC, ESTHER  ORQUE
                       560       ABON, JEFFREY  BILLONES
                       561       ABON, JONNA  VILLARMIA
                       562       ABONADO, JOAN  CASTILLO
                       563       ABONALES, JESERIE  DORDAS
                       564       ABONALES, KYLE  
                       565       ABONAWAS, SALIHA  TUAZAN
                       566       ABONG, DHAREL JOY  BOTEA
                       567       ABONG, RONALIE PEARL  SANTILLAN
                       568       ABONITA, BRINE JOY  DE SAN JUAN
                       569       ABONITALLA, EARL BRYANT  CARREON
                       570       ABONITE, MAYLEN  SOBREPENA
                       571       ABORDE, DAPHNE  CELESTIAL
                       572       ABORDO, ALVIN  NANGIT
                       573       ABORDO, DEBBIE  LIBOON
                       574       ABORDO, JASON  BRIONES
                       575       ABORDO, REMARK  SALONGA
                       576       ABORDO, RICHARD  PEÑA
                       577       ABORITA, VANESSA  OLLAVE
                       578       ABOROT, MICKO  CRISOSTO
                       579       ABOY, ALEXA NIÑA  MONIS
                       580       ABOY, CRISTINE ANGELA  
                       581       ABOY, MICHAELLA  MAGBANUA
                       582       ABOY, SHERYL  OLANGA
                       583       ABOYME, MARK JAYSON  BAÑOC
                       584       ABOZO, JULIUS  IGNACIO
                       585       ABPI, PAHMIA  TUTIN
                       586       ABQUILEN, EVERLYN  CABUTAJE
                       587       ABRAGAN, MELBOURNE  TADENA
                       588       ABRAHAM, ARQUI  GENIO
                       589       ABRAHAM, CHERRY LOU  MORCILLA
                       590       ABRAHAM, EDGARDO  PARDO
                       591       ABRAHAM, HAZEL  HORTILANO
                       592       ABRAHAM, IBHEL  REGELISA
                       593       ABRAHAM, JESSEL MARIAN  PLAMIANO
                       594       ABRAHAM, LELYME  GAMUZARAN
                       595       ABRAHAM, MARJORIE  SAN ANDRES
                       596       ABRAHAM, MICHELLEN  MAGSULAO
                       597       ABRAHAM, RENZ  ANZANO
                       598       ABRAHAN, ANALIE  BERMUDEZ
                       599       ABRAHAN, IRISH  DADONG
                       600       ABRAHAN, MICHAEL  CALAYEG



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   14 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       601       ABRAJANO, LEZEL  GAGARINO
                       602       ABRANTES, STEFFHANIE ANN  DELARAGA
                       603       ABRASADO, MARY JUNE EDELIZA  SARAP
                       604       ABRASADO, NANETH  DECIERDO
                       605       ABRASALDO, CHRISTIAN  BENITEZ
                       606       ABRASALDO, RICA  AGBAY
                       607       ABRATIGUIN, JUSTINE  REVALES
                       608       ABRAZADO, ANABEL  TRAJIA
                       609       ABRAZADO, JUDELYN  LUNA
                       610       ABRAZADO, NAZER  CHEE
                       611       ABRAZADO, SHEENA MAE  LLAGAS
                       612       ABREA, CLARISSE ANNE  DALIGDIG
                       613       ABREA, DAVE JOSHUA  DIVINAGRACIA
                       614       ABREA, JINKY  DELOS REYES
                       615       ABREA, KAYE  BAUTISTA
                       616       ABREA, QUEENA PEARL  
                       617       ABREA, ROSALYN  RUBIO
                       618       ABREA, ROXANNE  SAJOL
                       619       ABREGANA, DELFIE  CADUNGOG
                       620       ABREGANA, JOHN LYSTER  ALATIIT
                       621       ABREGANA, JOSE  OCSIN
                       622       ABREGAR, JEANLY  JAQUILMAC
                       623       ABREGUNDA, MANMAR  MACATANGAY
                       624       ABRENICA, CRIZDI MAE  DELIMA
                       625       ABRENICA, MADONNA  SALILIN
                       626       ABRENICA, MARIVIC  GUERRA
                       627       ABRENICA, WINBERT  BORJA
                       628       ABRENILLA, BERNICE  DE LA CALZADA
                       629       ABRENILLA, MILDRED  AQUINO
                       630       ABRENIO, MARIA DYNA ROSE  VENCIO
                       631       ABREO, ANGELICA  LAURINO
                       632       ABRERA, ANGELICA JANE  YANTO
                       633       ABRERA, BELBO JR  YPIL
                       634       ABRERA, DEXTER  ROVERO
                       635       ABRERA, KIMBERLY ANNE  BARRUN
                       636       ABRERA, LEONIDA  MAGRAMO
                       637       ABRERA, SHARINA MAYE  GABAT
                       638       ABREU, JONARD  UBAY
                       639       ABRIA, DIONALIVE  PINE
                       640       ABRIA, JHOANA JANE  SOBREMONTE
                       641       ABRIA, MECHEL  DIÑO
                       642       ABRIGANA, DANIELLE JADE  ESTRUVILLO
                       643       ABRIGO, ANNA LIZA  VILLAPANDO
                       644       ABRIGO, GIOVANNI  BAUTISTA
                       645       ABRIGO, MELODY  ROWY
                       646       ABRIGO, VICENTE II  FAJARDO
                       647       ABRIL, AIRA NICA  CAYABYAB
                       648       ABRIL, ANGELICA  LIRIO
                       649       ABRIL, CARLO  BEDIS
                       650       ABRIL, JENNYLYN  GRABELLO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   15 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       651       ABRIL, JINKY  BALDOZA
                       652       ABRILLO, GAUDENCIO JR  CABO
                       653       ABRILLO, JELSON  PADUA
                       654       ABRINA, JESSA MAE  PALAY
                       655       ABRIO, CARLOTA  ILAGA
                       656       ABRIO, CLAIRE  LACHICA
                       657       ABRIO, MAEBRIL  SUMODEBILA
                       658       ABRIO, MARISO  PADRILAN
                       659       ABRIQUE, RONNEL  ARANEL
                       660       ABRIS, NATHANIEL  SILADES
                       661       ABROGAR, AIRENE  ESTONILO
                       662       ABSALON, MARIA  MORALES
                       663       ABSALON, MARY ROSE  WATEMAR
                       664       ABSARY, FAYRUZAH  ABBAS
                       665       ABSIN, CHRISTIAN JAY  SUBA-AN
                       666       ABUAN, ALBERT  COLLAMAR
                       667       ABUAN, ANALYN  SONGCUAN
                       668       ABUAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES  VERANA
                       669       ABUAN, HUBERT  FAUSTINO
                       670       ABUAN, ROSEANN NICOLLE  
                       671       ABUBACAR, AYENAH  LIMPAO
                       672       ABUBACAR, NASRAMIN  MAUTE
                       673       ABUBAKAR, JULAYKHAMAHA  TAGO
                       674       ABUBAKAR, NOHAMIN  RASID
                       675       ABUBAKAR, NORHANIE  PINADZLA
                       676       ABUBAKAR, NORSALAM  SALI
                       677       ABUBO, RONNIE  NARIZ
                       678       ABUBOS, ANALIZA  BULGA
                       679       ABUBUYOG, CHERELYN  NAVARRO
                       680       ABUCAR, CHRISTEL MARIE  HERNANDEZ
                       681       ABUCAY, AIJHO  BLANCHE
                       682       ABUCAY, ALBERTO JR  HEDOQUIO
                       683       ABUCAY, DOY  ROSELL
                       684       ABUCAY, ELJAY JENNSEN  SALISI
                       685       ABUCAY, MELIZA  NORCIO
                       686       ABUCAY, PRISTE MAY  DELA SALDE
                       687       ABUCAYAN, MARY GRACE  TADLE
                       688       ABUCAYON, FRITZIE  DIONGZON
                       689       ABUCEJO, GRACELA  BANGOY
                       690       ABUCOT, ALMA  OGSIMER
                       691       ABUDA, ANNA FAITH  MENDOZA
                       692       ABUDA, GRACE ANN  PEREZ
                       693       ABUDA, HEIDE  DAVID
                       694       ABUDA, JAMILA  BACIERRA
                       695       ABUDE, APRIL JESSAVER  RECTA
                       696       ABUEL, FAYE BERNAFLOR  REMOROZA
                       697       ABUEL, MIZZAEL  DAYAHAN
                       698       ABUEVA, JOSE JR  BALASABAS
                       699       ABUEVA, MARY JOIE  EVANGELISTA
                       700       ABUGAN, MARY JUDD  GABIANA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   16 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       701       ABUGHO, JESSA MAY  LO-AYON
                       702       ABUHAN, NICE  PACINOS
                       703       ABUHAN, SIONY MARIE  COSTALES
                       704       ABUID, LARA MAE  AGUANTA
                       705       ABULENCIA, CHRISTA LYN  BACUTOC
                       706       ABULENCIA, MARVIN JOSHUA  LLEVA
                       707       ABULENCIA, VENUS  PALAGANAS
                       708       ABULON, NORBERTO JR  RAMASTA
                       709       ABUNDA, JENEWELL  ASAL
                       710       ABUNDA, MARY GRACE  
                       711       ABUNDA, MELIZA  
                       712       ABUNDIENTE, MA NIÑA  CORDOVA
                       713       ABUNDO, ALEXA MAY  BAIÑO
                       714       ABUNDO, JOSHTEN ROXVEN  ZUÑIGA
                       715       ABUNDO, SARAH JANE  TACORDA
                       716       ABUNIO, AGNES  BARCELONA
                       717       ABUSEJO, MAY  AFABLE
                       718       ABUSO, MAY JANE  GIDA
                       719       ABUTIN, MARC GEO  ALVEZ
                       720       ABUYABOR, MARIBEL  BISMANOS
                       721       ABUYAN, JESSICA MARIE  ABUEVA
                       722       ABUYEN, FRANCISCO  QUIZA
                       723       ABUYO, RAQUEL  CUENTAS
                       724       ABUZO, JESTER JAY  NOMBRE
                       725       ABUZO, RENIL  APDIAN
                       726       ACAB, BRENT ROI  KEYDA
                       727       ACABADO, GEORGIE  BIENES
                       728       ACABADO, JUDITH IV  MOLO
                       729       ACABADO, LORILYN  BRUTAS
                       730       ACABADO, MARK JASON  MERCADO
                       731       ACABAL, JAYLY MAE  BALDOZA
                       732       ACABAL, KENDY REAN  CAL
                       733       ACABAL, LEDERIZA  GANTALAO
                       734       ACABAL, MARK ANTHONY  ZAMORA
                       735       ACABAL, MARK CHRISTIAN  ABUEVA
                       736       ACABAL, SHERYL  AGUANTA
                       737       ACABO, ANAJANE  BENDANILLO
                       738       ACABO, KENNETH  VALLECERA
                       739       ACABO, MARIFE GAY  RAMOS
                       740       ACABO, NIKKI JOY  NUDO
                       741       ACABO, VICTOR  BALTAZAR
                       742       ACACIO, LYNDHEL  VISITACION
                       743       ACACIO, SHERINA  MACALMA
                       744       ACADEMIA, CRISANTO  ESPINO
                       745       ACADEMIA, KATHLEEN  ABANTE
                       746       ACADEMIA, MARGARETT KYLLE  SACAY
                       747       ACADEMIA, MARJIELENE  FLORES
                       748       ACAIN, FRETZEGIE  BIHAG
                       749       ACAIN, JEAHMAE  CLAVERIA
                       750       ACAIN, JOANNA MAE  HANOPOL



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   17 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       751       ACAL, AYESSA JANE  BALICTAR
                       752       ACAL, MARGIELANE  BALHIN
                       753       ACAL, PAULO  ANGELES
                       754       ACALAIN, JAMIE LOU  AGUILLON
                       755       ACALESTA, MARY JOY  REPANA
                       756       ACAMPADO, FRANCIS ANN  OÑATE
                       757       ACAMPADO, LEONISSA  SARONG
                       758       ACANGAN, GLAIZA  CULMINAS
                       759       ACANTILADO, MANILYN  TORENTE
                       760       ACANTILADO, MARIE JOY  PILLADO
                       761       ACANTILADO, MARY LIZA  AQUINO
                       762       ACANTO, APRIL ANNE  ARICAYA
                       763       ACANTO, GEMMA  MONDEA
                       764       ACAP, GIZELLE JOY  MACALINAO
                       765       ACAPULCO, REY  VISMANOS
                       766       ACAPULCO, ROSEMARIE  BACANTO
                       767       ACAR, RODEL  SORNEL
                       768       ACAS, RENZ MURPHY  CAMPOREDONDO
                       769       ACASIO, FRIGYL  MALAZARTE
                       770       ACASIO, PATRICIA  CUAGO
                       771       ACASIO, RORIE ROSE  TORMIS
                       772       ACASIO, SHAIRA GAIL  
                       773       ACASO, LIZA  CIMENE
                       774       ACAYEN, ABELYN MAE  ARIASO
                       775       ACAYEN, JANINE  ZARCAUGA
                       776       ACAYLAR, CHRISTINE  VILLAMORA
                       777       ACBANG, APRIL ANNE  REYES
                       778       ACBANG, CATHLENE JOY  VILLASPIN
                       779       ACBANG, JOSEPH  HALLARE
                       780       ACCAD, DESIREE  JAMOROL
                       781       ACCAD, VENUS  BUNAGAN
                       782       ACDAL, MICHELLE  BUGAIS
                       783       ACDANG, GERLY  BULANGEN
                       784       ACEBEDO, GEMMA  CORRO
                       785       ACEBEDO, LOVELY JEAN  AVILA
                       786       ACEBEDO, RIZZA LOREN  VALENZUELA
                       787       ACEBEDO, ROSELYN JAY  FERNANDEZ
                       788       ACEBES, SHAEL STEVE  CELLACAY
                       789       ACEBIDO, DROMAR  MONEN
                       790       ACEBO, ANGELICA  CALLE
                       791       ACEBO, CHRISTIAN VAL  RIEL
                       792       ACEBO, JESSICA  CAPOY
                       793       ACEBO, JOHN REYMART  BAROLA
                       794       ACEBO, SHEENA  NALIA
                       795       ACEBOCHE, MARIA PIA LUISA  COLES
                       796       ACEBOG, LOURELIE  CONCHAS
                       797       ACEBRON, APPLE ERIKA  BALLADO
                       798       ACEBRON, JANA ISABELA  ACICA
                       799       ACEBU, MITCH ARA  LACRE
                       800       ACEBUCHE, EUGENE BRYLLE  LARAZI



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   18 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       801       ACEBUCHE, JAN NIÑO  ULTRA
                       802       ACEBUCHE, MARICOR  LLUZ
                       803       ACEBUCHE, MELCHORA  
                       804       ACEBUCHE, PRECIOUS  FUROG
                       805       ACEDERA, JOCEL  CAMASIN
                       806       ACEDERA, MARJOY  APOLE
                       807       ACEDERA, RONNIE  
                       808       ACEDILLA, ALMIRA  ADLAWAN
                       809       ACEDO, ALLYSA NORRINE  PUDOC
                       810       ACEDO, REVIGIN  DANO
                       811       ACEDO, SANNY BOY  
                       812       ACEJO, KATHLINE JANE FAITH  ALMADEN
                       813       ACELOM, REYMART  
                       814       ACENAS, ALLAN ROBERT  PATELANO
                       815       ACENAS, REMJAI CARL  BANGAYAN
                       816       ACER, MIKEE GRACE  FUNA
                       817       ACERA, QUENNIE ROSE  MURILLO
                       818       ACERADO, JEAN  VERGARA
                       819       ACERDA, DESIREE  ACERDA
                       820       ACERDANO, CAMILO  BONIFACIO
                       821       ACERDEN, RUTH  CALIAO
                       822       ACERO, ANNA MARIE  SAGA
                       823       ACERO, CHARLOTTE NICOLE  ATUPAN
                       824       ACERO, FARAH MARJODETH  ALMOGUERA
                       825       ACERO, MARIA DONNA  CAMPOS
                       826       ACERO, MARIANNE  MAGALLANES
                       827       ACERON, KAREN GRACE  JUGASAN
                       828       ACEVEDO, CLINT  GUBANTES
                       829       ACEVEDO, PAUL  ABERA
                       830       ACHA, MICHAEL  DEMETRIA
                       831       ACHA, YESHUAH ROSE  ANTONIO
                       832       ACHAPERO, JAMES NATALIE  GENSON
                       833       ACHAS, LAIZA KRISTAL  DE CASTRO
                       834       ACHAS, ROSEMIL MAE  CAROA
                       835       ACHAY, EFRILOU  PALLE
                       836       ACHAZO, ELMAR  DACUT
                       837       ACHERO, NEMYROSE  TORALDE
                       838       ACHEVIDA, JOFHER  BARRIENTOS
                       839       ACHINA, ABEGAIL MAE  BERIBE
                       840       ACIBAR, ANN CLEO  ALFARO
                       841       ACIBAR, JOTHAM  MEDEL
                       842       ACIBES, NIKKO  RONDOBIO
                       843       ACIBO, MARIA PAZ  SANOY
                       844       ACIBRON, LORENZO JR  RODRIGUEZ
                       845       ACIBRON, RACHEL  RODRIGUEZ
                       846       ACID, BABY JEAN  BERONGOY
                       847       ACIDERA, MICHAEL  DAGUIO
                       848       ACIDERA, MICHELLE JOY  MATEO
                       849       ACIDO, HAZELENE  GUILLERMO
                       850       ACIDO, JACKELYN  RAMOS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   19 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       851       ACIDO, JELYN  CELOCIA
                       852       ACIDRE, RYAN  OGSIMER
                       853       ACIERDA, PHOEBE  LAURE
                       854       ACIERDA, STEFFI AUDREY  ULEP
                       855       ACIERTO, ARMALIE  LUZ
                       856       ACIERTO, JAY-AR  CASTILLO
                       857       ACIERTO, JOHN PAUL  MAGGAY
                       858       ACIERTO, JUDE PATRICK  FERNANDEZ
                       859       ACIO, MA DONABEL  MAMARIL
                       860       ACIO, MARYGRACE  LUCAS
                       861       ACIO, MINDY MAE  FRANCISCO
                       862       ACLA, ZYCA MAURICE  CASAS
                       863       ACLAN, EMMALYN  CALDEO
                       864       ACLAN, MARIANITO JR  ARELLANO
                       865       ACLAN, MARK ANGELO  CELESTE
                       866       ACLAN, ROMELA  DIMAANO
                       867       ACLAN, ROSE ANN  ILAO
                       868       ACLARACION, NAE  ESMAYA
                       869       ACLETA, JANETH  SAN GREGORIO
                       870       ACLIB, ELPIDIO  BUYAWE
                       871       ACLIB, SABINA  MAGGAC
                       872       ACLIBON, GEMMA  WANIA
                       873       ACLIS, MARVILYN  SITEG
                       874       ACLO, MARICEL  VERTUDEZ
                       875       ACLO, TRISTAN JULES  EULOGIO
                       876       ACLOPEN, GASPAR JR  BAGNI
                       877       ACO, JOHN DARYL  SALARDA
                       878       ACO, ROGEL  CAÑEZA
                       879       ACOB, MELISA  CATACUTAN
                       880       ACOB, SADAM  DISOMUNONG
                       881       ACOBA, JAN RUSSEL  RENTASIDA
                       882       ACOBO, STEPHANIE JADE  CAINGLET
                       883       ACOHON, CHERRY ANN  LAPINIG
                       884       ACOJEDO, JOHN LLOYD  CAPARIÑO
                       885       ACOJEDO, RHEA DELLE  SORDILLA
                       886       ACOJEDO, ROSE ANN  PANGILINAN
                       887       ACOL, CATHERINE KATE  COSMILLA
                       888       ACOL, EDILYN PAZ  ACOP
                       889       ACOLLADOR, JEAN  GARCIA
                       890       ACOMPANIADO, JENNY ROSE  OBILES
                       891       ACOMPAÑADO, MELODY  ESPINOSA
                       892       ACOMULAR, ERICKSON  GALLARTE
                       893       ACONG, JOHNAMAR  SALGADO
                       894       ACOP, ESTERIA  TUMALA
                       895       ACOP, RHEA MAE  ABAY
                       896       ACOPE, ABEGAIL  NAPONE
                       897       ACOPIADO, HANAH JEAN  GOMEZ
                       898       ACOPIO, JUSTINE JOY  DE LEON
                       899       ACOPIO, MAUREEN KRISTY  VILLARIN
                       900       ACORDA, APOLONIO  ANOG



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   20 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       901       ACORDA, RICHARD  BAHILANGO
                       902       ACOSTA, AILEEN JOY  GONZALES
                       903       ACOSTA, ANGELICA  PASCUAL
                       904       ACOSTA, ANGELINA  VERCELES
                       905       ACOSTA, ANTONETTE  LUCERO
                       906       ACOSTA, APRIL JOY  PERALTA
                       907       ACOSTA, CECILLE  CARA
                       908       ACOSTA, EHLAINE  NAGSUBAN
                       909       ACOSTA, ELMA  CABILES
                       910       ACOSTA, ELYSA KIMBERLY  FERRER
                       911       ACOSTA, JAMILLE  DELA CRUZ
                       912       ACOSTA, JESSICA  
                       913       ACOSTA, JHON ERIC  DIMATULAC
                       914       ACOSTA, KATHLEEN  BAKIAD
                       915       ACOSTA, MARC ALEXANDER RYAN  REYES
                       916       ACOSTA, PRINCESS  DINGDING
                       917       ACOSTA, RAPONCEL  DE GUZMAN
                       918       ACOSTA, RIEL ANNE  BERNARDO
                       919       ACOSTA, ROCKYFELLER  ACIDERA
                       920       ACOSTA, RODERICK  BERNAL
                       921       ACOSTA, ROEHL  MUSNI
                       922       ACOSTA, RUBIELYN  RAMAT
                       923       ACOSTA, YANNAH SUZANNE  
                       924       ACOT, DANIEL  MENDOZA
                       925       ACPAC, ROSELYN  QUILAT
                       926       ACQUIAT, EDNOR GRACE  CENTENO
                       927       ACQUIATAN, ALLIMAR  TACMO
                       928       ACRUZ, RICA MAE  MANGYAO
                       929       ACSON, JOSEPH SANDRO JR  MACALIPAY
                       930       ACTA, KIM PATRICK  AMEN-AMEN
                       931       ACTOY, JYZAME  POGATA
                       932       ACTUB, KRISTINE  LABIS
                       933       ACUIN, NIEVA JEAN  PADILLA
                       934       ACULADO, ASTRID JEANETTE  BERSABAL
                       935       ACULAN, STEFANIE  DOLAR
                       936       ACUNIN, JULLIE ANN  BERMUDEZ
                       937       ACUNO, JOHN MICHAEL  BICOY
                       938       ACUPAN, JONA MAE  POJAS
                       939       ACUPAN, REYMARK  FUENTES
                       940       ACUPANDA, RICHE  LUSTRO
                       941       ACUPIDO, JULIE BETH  LAGGAO
                       942       ACUZAR, LOWE  TOYONG
                       943       ACUÑA, CARLO  ALCANTARA
                       944       ACUÑA, EUNICE BERNADETTE  ROBERTO
                       945       ACUÑA, JAISSA MAIRICK  RODRIGUEZ
                       946       ACUÑA, JOCIELYN  DALUZ
                       947       ACUÑA, RHEA JANE  RABANES
                       948       ADA, ABEGAIL JOY  DELA PEÑA
                       949       ADA, KATHLEEN JEAN  MACASPAG
                       950       ADA, MADELYN GLECEL  BARIS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   21 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                       951       ADA, MICHELLYN  SERVO
                       952       ADACRUZ, VINCENT  PIELAGO
                       953       ADAJAR, JOYCE LHIZETTE  SACMAN
                       954       ADAJAR, MARIO  BALUYOT
                       955       ADAL, AMANE  SAIKOL
                       956       ADALIA, ALEXANDER  TAMPIOC
                       957       ADALIA, JUDY ANN  ROCAFOR
                       958       ADALIA, MARK ALLAN  MALASO
                       959       ADALID, ANTONETTE  SALOPISA
                       960       ADAM, MA JERICA  BAJADA
                       961       ADAM, RHITCHEL  BUMAGAT
                       962       ADAM, SARAH JANE  TAGURAN
                       963       ADAME, RENATO JR  ARROJADO
                       964       ADAMME, SALLY  SARANDUNAN
                       965       ADAMOS, RODEL  BARDE
                       966       ADAN, AIZA  MANLUNAS
                       967       ADAN, ARIANE  LIZARDO
                       968       ADAN, MARIE FE  MATUNOG
                       969       ADAN, RACHELLE  BOTOR
                       970       ADANO, DAISEN ANN  BROZAS
                       971       ADANO, PRINCESS DIANNE  TAGALA
                       972       ADANTE, EARL LAWRENCE  PAJARITO
                       973       ADANTE, GERLY  GENTILES
                       974       ADAO, BENYLYN  ILAGAN
                       975       ADAO, FATIMA  SAMOSA
                       976       ADAO, JUDY ANNE  SEBIO
                       977       ADAON, MARY ANN  VELUZ
                       978       ADAP, AIDA  IBRAHIM
                       979       ADAPTAR, KIMVERLY  REPOLLO
                       980       ADAPTAR, LEONARDO  PAKIT
                       981       ADAPUN, NOBAISA  H ABDULLAH
                       982       ADARAYAN, CHRISTINE  PALACIO
                       983       ADARAYAN, KAYCEE  MERNADO
                       984       ADARAYAN, NEIL GENESIS  BACERA
                       985       ADARLO, RHODORA ANOUD  OXIMAS
                       986       ADARO, BLAIRE IAN  VAFLOR
                       987       ADARO, HORENCIO JR  CARAMONTE
                       988       ADARO, ZARA MAI  OBEL
                       989       ADAS, JOY  UDASCO
                       990       ADASA, REY  JAYME
                       991       ADAY, JOBELL  CARILO
                       992       ADAY, JOHN WENDELL  PULVERA
                       993       ADAYA, CHANDE MAY  LUNCIANO
                       994       ADAYA, KRISTINE  LEOPOLDO
                       995       ADDANI, SITTI SHEENA  MANNAN
                       996       ADDATU, CRISTINE JOY  POTENCION
                       997       ADDATU, ISIDRO  CARANGUIAN
                       998       ADDATU, MANUEL  TURINGAN
                       999       ADDIN, KANDAL  SALASAIN
                      1000       ADDONGAN, ELIZABETH  BINTO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   22 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1001       ADDUN, CLAYDE JHON  DANAO
                      1002       ADE, ALVIN  AGAWIN
                      1003       ADE, SHEILA MHAY  FLORES
                      1004       ADECER, NELSIE AMOR  RAPIRAP
                      1005       ADEL, JONABELLE  TAMAYO
                      1006       ADEL, MELISSA  CARIÑO
                      1007       ADELAN, JOVILYN  SABADO
                      1008       ADELAN, PRINCESS DHARYL JILL  MATIENZO
                      1009       ADEMIS, CLARICE  BORROMEO
                      1010       ADENA, AJ  ONGCA
                      1011       ADENIX, GENEVIE  NIFRAS
                      1012       ADENIYI, RAPHAEL  LIMBO
                      1013       ADESAS, PATRICK  CAPOQUIAN
                      1014       ADESER, GELLYN  RUIZ
                      1015       ADGES, ABDUL QADER  AMILBAHAR
                      1016       ADGES, SITTI RAHMA  AMILBAHAR
                      1017       ADIA, ELLIOT JOHN  DAVALOS
                      1018       ADIGUE, MARYJOY  LALICAN
                      1019       ADILLE, BABYLYN  LORETCHA
                      1020       ADIM, MARY LEE  GAO-GAO
                      1021       ADINO, JONALYN  RECOPERTO
                      1022       ADIO, CLARK  VILLEGAS
                      1023       ADION, GENY ROSE  ABUS
                      1024       ADION, MEDEN  CAMPANO
                      1025       ADIONG, FLORIE MAE  CAPANGPANGAN
                      1026       ADIONG, MOFIDAH  POLO
                      1027       ADIS, CHARIZZE  ABAO
                      1028       ADIZAR, LADY ROSE  LAPPAY
                      1029       ADIZAS, JAPHET  COSTELO
                      1030       ADIZAS, NIKKA EHLA  BALOGBOG
                      1031       ADJAWIE, JEMMA ZAIDA  QUIJANO
                      1032       ADLAO, IRENE  DUTOSME
                      1033       ADLAO, JOHN MIKE  BACTONG
                      1034       ADLAO, ZERRAH ANNE  ESPAÑOL
                      1035       ADLAON, CHONA  QUIANO
                      1036       ADLAWAN, CHAZEL MARIE  LORENZO
                      1037       ADLAWAN, ELMIE  BENLOT
                      1038       ADLAWAN, JOHN PAUL  ALMINE
                      1039       ADLAWAN, MARICEL  QUEROBINES
                      1040       ADLAWAN, REGINE  BATICAN
                      1041       ADLAWAN, REJOICE  
                      1042       ADLAWAN, RICA  NORCIO
                      1043       ADLAWAN, VANGIE  DELA TORRE
                      1044       ADLAWON, JERRY NEIL  MILLARE
                      1045       ADOBAS, AIREEN AURIE  SANGRE
                      1046       ADOBAS, REVIN  AUSA
                      1047       ADOBO, IMARI ROSE  IMPAS
                      1048       ADOLACION, JOHN MARK  CASTILLA
                      1049       ADOLFO, AXEL JR  ARINQUIN
                      1050       ADOLFO, CHEYIEN MARCH  BATAR



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   23 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1051       ADOLFO, JOEL  SAMAR
                      1052       ADOLFO, MICHELLE ANN  CRESPO
                      1053       ADOLFO, RAXIEY  GUMAMERA
                      1054       ADOLFO, RUBY  JACA
                      1055       ADOLFO, SHAIRA MAE  BACIA
                      1056       ADOLFO, STEPHANIE JOY  ARELLANO
                      1057       ADONA, DINA ROSE  ESPARAGOZA
                      1058       ADONA, ESALYN  OCOP
                      1059       ADONA, LEONARD JULZ  NONAY
                      1060       ADONA, MITZI MARIE  BORDEOS
                      1061       ADONIS, ERWIN  TONDO
                      1062       ADONIS, ESTELITO JR  BREDES
                      1063       ADONIS, WENSTON  LEONA
                      1064       ADOPTANTE, JUVY ANN  COLLADO
                      1065       ADOR, AMY GRACE  RAMIREZ
                      1066       ADOR, ELLA CELINE  GRANADINO
                      1067       ADOR, REGINE DICK  
                      1068       ADORA, NARCISO JR  GALLANO
                      1069       ADORA, WARREN  CULTURA
                      1070       ADORABLE, FLOYD DAN  OPOG
                      1071       ADORABLE, MELVIN  PACORSA
                      1072       ADORADOR, JADE  TAMORITE
                      1073       ADOREMOS, BRIXTER  ESCOBAL
                      1074       ADORIO, JESSA MAE  TUARDON
                      1075       ADORNA, JEM XAMANTHA  BOHAYO
                      1076       ADORNADO, BRENDA  ROMANO
                      1077       ADORNADO, ELINIEKIE  ESTRECHO
                      1078       ADORNADO, GUILLAN  SARMIENTO
                      1079       ADOYO, JELLY MAY  CERINA
                      1080       ADRA, ARLIE  CORRAL
                      1081       ADRA, HAZEL MAE  PALENZUELA
                      1082       ADRALES, CLAIRE JOY  FRIAS
                      1083       ADRALES, JOVELYN  MORADA
                      1084       ADRALES, PHOEBE ANNE  MALINAO
                      1085       ADRES, VICTOR JR  HADUCA
                      1086       ADRIANO, MON KEYVIN  DALANGIN
                      1087       ADRIANO, MONICA AIRA  ASTILLERO
                      1088       ADRIANO, PRECY  DIVA
                      1089       ADRIANO, SHIELA  GATMAITAN
                      1090       ADRIAS, KRISTEL FAYE  ORTIZO
                      1091       ADRIATICO, JEMIMAH  CARANDANG
                      1092       ADRIOSULA, JENNILYN  JAVIER
                      1093       ADRUNGAN, JESERIE  MAURO
                      1094       ADSUARA, JOCELYN  RAMOS
                      1095       ADSUARA, ROMESKY  KISMUNDO
                      1096       ADUANA, ANALIZA  AYPA
                      1097       ADUANA, SHANNEN  ARRIOLA
                      1098       ADUCAL, RYAN  BALLESTEROS
                      1099       ADUG, PAOLO  TIONGSON
                      1100       ADUNA, DANISE ANDREA  VALDERAMA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   24 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1101       ADVENTO, JAMIE JANELLI  EM
                      1102       ADVIENTO, ANALYN  GARCIA
                      1103       ADVINCULA, ARNEL  OPINION
                      1104       ADVINCULA, CHRISTIAN  DONDONILLA
                      1105       ADVINCULA, CINDY JANE  JARANTILLA
                      1106       ADVINCULA, DOREEN  DECENA
                      1107       ADVINCULA, ELLA MAE  GALLANO
                      1108       ADVINCULA, ERROL  LAYSON
                      1109       ADVINCULA, HERYNADEL  CABANSAG
                      1110       ADVINCULA, MA PAULENE  PACHECO
                      1111       ADVINCULA, MIKE ALBERT  MESA
                      1112       ADVINCULA, NELMAR  LLONA
                      1113       ADVINCULA, ROGEN  DEBISME
                      1114       ADVINCULA, SHAI  SIOTING
                      1115       ADZI, RAMZIAH  MONTAYRE
                      1116       ADZUARA, CHARLIE  ABRAHAM
                      1117       AFABLE, JOHN WINSTON  ZAPANTA
                      1118       AFABLE, VIANCA BIEN  ALMANON
                      1119       AFAGA, MARY ANN JENNIFER  DOMINGO
                      1120       AFAN, KATHLENE  TABABA
                      1121       AFIDCHAO, KORINA ROSE  TABOLI
                      1122       AFIDCHAO, SHALEEN  ONGYOD
                      1123       AFINIDAD, DONNA LOUISE  ALAZA
                      1124       AFRICA, CYRENE  BELGA
                      1125       AFRICA, FLORELYN  OLIVEROS
                      1126       AFRICA, KIRLEEN  PAULAR
                      1127       AFRICA, LORIE MAE  GALLENTES
                      1128       AFRICANO, CHARMAINE  GARCIA
                      1129       AFRICANO, JEHNIN  ADAUAG
                      1130       AFRICANO, LALAINE  DEL ROSARIO
                      1131       AFROILAN, JANELLE  COLOT
                      1132       AGABAN, JANIUS MIGUEL  ROBLEDO
                      1133       AGABAO, OLGA MHAY  ARCEO
                      1134       AGABON, JAYSON  ABELADA
                      1135       AGACER, MARIKEITH  BALBUENA
                      1136       AGACER, YESELEENE  
                      1137       AGAD, ANGELYN  SOLITO
                      1138       AGAD, LORA ANGELI  PACAÑA
                      1139       AGAD, RARE  SALMASAN
                      1140       AGAG, SUNSHINE  AGUINALDO
                      1141       AGAID, MENALYN  PALINO
                      1142       AGAMA, JULAIZA  ADEL
                      1143       AGAMAO, GLENEER JOHN  PETINEZ
                      1144       AGAMATA, MICHAEL ANGELO  LABAY
                      1145       AGAMATA, VENUS  ABUBO
                      1146       AGAN, JESTONI KENT  TAGAYSAY
                      1147       AGAN, JOAN  GAMBOA
                      1148       AGAN, MARY GRACE  TARIPE
                      1149       AGAN, WILLA MAE  PASCO
                      1150       AGANA, EILA LOUISE NICOLE  DELA CRUZ



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   25 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1151       AGANAN, JAIZA  GONZALES
                      1152       AGANAN, JOEZER  CAÑA
                      1153       AGANAN, JOSIE  LINGARO
                      1154       AGANON, PRINCESS JOYCE  PEREZ
                      1155       AGAO, ALLIAH FE  ASUG
                      1156       AGAO, MITCHELL  MARQUEZ
                      1157       AGAPAY, ALMA MAE  ESPANSO
                      1158       AGAPAY, ANGELIKA  REDECILLA
                      1159       AGAPAY, CHARIS MAE  LAPLANA
                      1160       AGAPAY, LEA  ABENDE
                      1161       AGAPITO, ALYSSA JAE  ESTA
                      1162       AGAPITO, JANICE  DATO-ON
                      1163       AGAPITO, JOLINA  DOMINGO
                      1164       AGAPITO, MA JHOCEL  BRIONES
                      1165       AGAPITO, MARIA CRISTINA  BERMUDEZ
                      1166       AGAR, MA JUDITH  MANTES
                      1167       AGARIN, ANGELIKA JOYCE  MARIN
                      1168       AGARIN, JASMIN  BONETE
                      1169       AGARIN, REYMARK  MARIÑO
                      1170       AGAS, BRENT  MAALA
                      1171       AGAS, VANESSA  MARQUEZ
                      1172       AGASID, LOVELY JOY  SIDDAYAO
                      1173       AGATEP, MARIZZA  DAQUIOAG
                      1174       AGATINTO, MARIA LUZ  ORILLA
                      1175       AGATON, BABY MAE  VARGAS
                      1176       AGAWA, EMY ROSE  AYCARDO
                      1177       AGAWIN, FRANNY GIN  JAYLO
                      1178       AGAYON, ALFRED ANTHONY  GENEZA
                      1179       AGBAY, ETHEL FARRAH  CATUBAY
                      1180       AGBAY, LEAH  GERONA
                      1181       AGBAY, MEA NECCA  DALISAY
                      1182       AGBAY, NORALYN  GOMEZ
                      1183       AGBAYANI, CHARLYN  VILLAR
                      1184       AGBAYANI, JESSA DOREEN  MANGAO
                      1185       AGBAYANI, JUNBRYLE  BALCO
                      1186       AGBAYANI, MAY-ANN  SAGUN
                      1187       AGBAYANI, SHIEKA MAE  CONCEPCION
                      1188       AGBAYANI, VIVIAN JOY  DEYAG
                      1189       AGBON, ANGELEE  
                      1190       AGBULOS, DAISY EMELYN  CAPOTE
                      1191       AGBULOS, LARA MAE  EDELEON
                      1192       AGBUYA, JERICO  QUITALEG
                      1193       AGBUYA, MARY GRACE  OPISO
                      1194       AGBUYA, RUSTOM STEVEN  MARI
                      1195       AGBUYA, SEDNEY  MONEDA
                      1196       AGCANG, MARY LOUISE  ABROGAR
                      1197       AGCAOILI, ABIGAIL  BALORAN
                      1198       AGCAOILI, DONALYNE  MAMANAO
                      1199       AGCAOILI, GREDALYN JOY  JUANICO
                      1200       AGCAOILI, LOVELYN CRIS  ARIAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   26 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1201       AGCAOILI, MAE JANE  ASUNCION
                      1202       AGCAOILI, MARIA THERESA  JOVE
                      1203       AGCAOILI, MARY ROSE  ISIP
                      1204       AGCAOILI, PRINCESS MAE  QUEBRAL
                      1205       AGCOL, JAPHET  SUBAYBAY
                      1206       AGCON, JAZRAEL  GULIPIS
                      1207       AGDACA, SHARMAINE  MANAOAS
                      1208       AGDALES, ESABEL  BADANA
                      1209       AGDAN, CHRISTIAN JAY  MENDOZA
                      1210       AGDANGEN, BERNARD  DOCUGAN
                      1211       AGDASIW, ELAINE DEL MARIE  DUHAYLUNGSOD
                      1212       AGDOL, RHEA JANE  NARCISO
                      1213       AGDON, JAMES JR  PANSACALA
                      1214       AGDON, JOCELYN  ALABA
                      1215       AGDON, KRISTINE JOY  MACATANGAY
                      1216       AGEAS, MARVIC JANE  VELASCO
                      1217       AGENTO, ANGELICA  MONTANO
                      1218       AGERO, LLOYD  BUENA
                      1219       AGGABAO, DITSY  BAUI
                      1220       AGGABAO, FREYGIE  REYES
                      1221       AGGABAO, JOHN PAUL  GABIRAN
                      1222       AGGALUT, RODEL  LACTAM
                      1223       AGGARI, JOSHUA  RUGAY
                      1224       AGGULIN, VANESSA  ALUNDAY
                      1225       AGIAS, MARK RYAN  OGUIS
                      1226       AGINAO, ROBELYN  ATTIW
                      1227       AGKIS, AILENE  SARMIENTO
                      1228       AGKIS, DOMINIC  CABINGAN
                      1229       AGKIS, FLORENCIO  ESPINELI
                      1230       AGLAUA, RUTH ANGELIQUE  BACCAY
                      1231       AGLIAM, JOLLY  QUEZADA
                      1232       AGLIAM, LHENARD  SALABAO
                      1233       AGLIAM, REVILYN  GACUSAN
                      1234       AGLIAMO, MARILYN  TINIO
                      1235       AGLIPAY, HONEYGRACE  VIAÑA
                      1236       AGLORO, DANIELLE ROZ  TECSON
                      1237       AGLUGUB, MELBAYNE  DOCTOR
                      1238       AGMATA, EVE RHEA MAE  FRANCISCO
                      1239       AGMATA, WENDIE JADE  FRANCISCO
                      1240       AGNAS, ANGELYN  QUE
                      1241       AGNAS, CHUCKEY  REBUYA
                      1242       AGNAYA, LESLIE LOVE JOY  DUSAG
                      1243       AGNE, GLADES  COMING
                      1244       AGNE, LEAH MAE  OBAÑA
                      1245       AGNER, MICHELL  PEDROSA
                      1246       AGNER, RINA  GRADO
                      1247       AGNES, DEVY ANN  NAVARROZA
                      1248       AGNES, JEFREY  FRANCO
                      1249       AGNES, JERRY  YECYEC
                      1250       AGNES, JERWIN  DE GUZMAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   27 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1251       AGNES, MARY JOY  SAN PEDRO
                      1252       AGNI, JOHN PAUL  CANQUE
                      1253       AGNILA, ROSSIANEE  ROCABERTE
                      1254       AGNIS, PRINCE MICHAEL VINCENT  TINAAN
                      1255       AGNO, AIZA JOYCE  RABANO
                      1256       AGNO, CHAROLE JEANZ  MA
                      1257       AGNO, SWEETHDALE  INFANTE
                      1258       AGNOTE, LORIE-ANNE  AMARGA
                      1259       AGOJO, JOHN ERICK  LOPEZ
                      1260       AGON-E, CAROL  ETOY
                      1261       AGONCILLO, PAMELA  MANONGSONG
                      1262       AGONOY, BREA DENISSE  MACABURAS
                      1263       AGONOY, MINERVA  CASTILLEJO
                      1264       AGORTO, RONALD  DELA CRUZ
                      1265       AGOSILA, ANNIE LYNN  PIENCENAVES
                      1266       AGOT, AGNES  ROA
                      1267       AGOT, JAEZELL JAN  GALENDEZ
                      1268       AGOTILLA, DEBBIE  ORLANDA
                      1269       AGOY, JUN REY  ROWALES
                      1270       AGOY, MARIE GOLD  DELA CRUZ
                      1271       AGPAD, CLARENCE  FANGOR
                      1272       AGPALO, GERALD  PLAZA
                      1273       AGPAOA, ALMA MARIE  SIMON
                      1274       AGPAOA, CHARRY MAE  CENU
                      1275       AGPAOA, JOHANESE LAIKA MAYE  MANUEL
                      1276       AGPAOA, MARYGRACE  TAGUIAM
                      1277       AGQUIZ, DEMETRIO JR  REYES
                      1278       AGQUIZ, MARLON  DE SAGUN
                      1279       AGRAAN, JAYVIE  SERATO
                      1280       AGRABIO, BENJELYN  FERNANDEZ
                      1281       AGRABIO, REGGIE  PANGILAYAN
                      1282       AGRADE, JEANNE  ROSALES
                      1283       AGRADE, MARJORIE  SAMONTE
                      1284       AGRADE, MICHAEL  
                      1285       AGRAVANTE, ANGEL  INDICO
                      1286       AGRAVANTE, CHARISSA  MACAHILOS
                      1287       AGRAVANTE, CHRISTIAN JUDE  OBSEQUIO
                      1288       AGRAVANTE, ELENA MARIA  OROZCO
                      1289       AGRAVANTE, GIELENE  LUNAS
                      1290       AGRAVANTE, HANELYN  LUSICA
                      1291       AGRAVANTE, JANRY  GEGUERA
                      1292       AGRAVANTE, JUDITH  RICO
                      1293       AGRAVANTE, KHLECIA MAE  COMPETENTE
                      1294       AGRAVANTE, MAE ANN  CANO
                      1295       AGRAVIADOR, MARIANNE  CALANAO
                      1296       AGRAVIADOR, ROMEO JR  SOCUBOS
                      1297       AGREDA, ISABEL  CORSIT
                      1298       AGREGADO, CRIS  ARANDILLA
                      1299       AGREGADO, DIXIE  MAGLAY
                      1300       AGRES, CHERILYN  JUNTILA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   28 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1301       AGRES, JOMARI  MONES
                      1302       AGRIAM, GINALYN  SERVAN
                      1303       AGRIAM, KRISTINE JOY  MATABANG
                      1304       AGRIPA, JENNA MAE  BARATETA
                      1305       AGRIPA, JOANNA MAE  BALOLONG
                      1306       AGRIPA, MEYNARD  ARIMBAY
                      1307       AGRIPA, NOREEN  VILLANUEVA
                      1308       AGRIPALO, NOVIE MAE  LAGUNDAY
                      1309       AGRIPO, MARY JUNE  QUIOCHO
                      1310       AGRON, SHAILEN  PILONGO
                      1311       AGSALUD, DEXTER  HIMOR
                      1312       AGSAO, JOYCE FAITH  MANLANGIT
                      1313       AGSAOAY, SHAIRA  ZABALLERO
                      1314       AGSAWAL, MAUREEN  AYAN
                      1315       AGSAYANG, JOVELYN  FOSTER
                      1316       AGSOY, JONALYN  VILLAESTER
                      1317       AGSUNOD, CAMILLA  SERQUIÑA
                      1318       AGTANG, ANGILEE  MALTIZO
                      1319       AGTANG, VANESSA MAE  LACAMBRA
                      1320       AGTARAP, CLARISSE JOY  GALANO
                      1321       AGTARAP, JOZA JOY  BACAYO
                      1322       AGTARAP, LEWANA LEI  BLANZA
                      1323       AGTARAP, PAULINE FAYE  BATTARING
                      1324       AGTON, RHOBIE JEAN  CANDINATO
                      1325       AGTUCA, CARLA JEAN  FRANCISCO
                      1326       AGTUCA, MARIANE  MELCHOR
                      1327       AGUA, CARNILLE MAY  SAMIJON
                      1328       AGUADO, BERNADETH  SIERRA
                      1329       AGUADO, CIARA MAE  AVENDAÑO
                      1330       AGUADO, DONNA  LEGARTE
                      1331       AGUADO, KHEYLA JADE  DELA CRUZ
                      1332       AGUADO, MAE ANN  ALBAN
                      1333       AGUALADA, IVY VIEN  GALLANO
                      1334       AGUALADA, SHAIRRA MAE  GOMEZ
                      1335       AGUAM, NADIARAH  TANGGOLMAN
                      1336       AGUANTA, ANGELICA  CASINGCA
                      1337       AGUANTA, HANIE JANE  LANOY
                      1338       AGUANTA, JHANRY  RIVERAL
                      1339       AGUARAS, CARMELA EULEASE  GAMIT
                      1340       AGUARIN, GEMMABELLE  FAMIS
                      1341       AGUAS, CHRISTAL GALLE  SANTOS
                      1342       AGUAS, LYKA CATE  MANALANG
                      1343       AGUAS, REMIE ROSE  ESPINOSA
                      1344       AGUAS, SHIELAMER SHYNE  GOTO
                      1345       AGUAVIVA, ARCEMIE  HIMAR
                      1346       AGUAVIVA, BILLY GRAY  MORALES
                      1347       AGUBA, ELLA MARIZ  SERRANO
                      1348       AGUBA, MA SHIELA  ANYAYAHAN
                      1349       AGUDA, ARJAY  HACAR
                      1350       AGUDA, CATRINA  CORSINO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   29 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1351       AGUDA, KRIZELE FAYE  SOLIVEN
                      1352       AGUDA, MAE LOUISE  LEDESMA
                      1353       AGUDA, RICA  PEREZ
                      1354       AGUDA, ZARAH  ACLAN
                      1355       AGUDELO, PATERNO JR  MANZANO
                      1356       AGUDO, MICHAEL ANGELO  UY
                      1357       AGUDONG, MARY-AN  ARMADA
                      1358       AGUE, JUNDY  
                      1359       AGUELO, CHARLIEMAR  SAPOPO
                      1360       AGUELO, JOHN LOYD  LEGASPI
                      1361       AGUIA, JENNY ROSE  LANGBIS
                      1362       AGUIBITIN, RONALYN  URATA
                      1363       AGUIFLOR, JULIE MARIE  MONTEREY
                      1364       AGUIHAP, IAT  ARRIOLA
                      1365       AGUILA, ACHERNAR  SOTOZA
                      1366       AGUILA, ALJEAN  MAGBUJOS
                      1367       AGUILA, ANGELICA  PUNIO
                      1368       AGUILA, DANIEL  DEL ROSARIO
                      1369       AGUILA, DIANE  NACARIO
                      1370       AGUILA, DIANNE  FERNANDEZ
                      1371       AGUILA, ELENOR  FALLA
                      1372       AGUILA, JAYBHIE CLAIRE  BROQUEZA
                      1373       AGUILA, JOY CRISCHEL  PARAN
                      1374       AGUILA, LOVELY APRIL  SANCHEZ
                      1375       AGUILAN, FRANZ JONDALE  DATUIN
                      1376       AGUILAR, AGMIL  DIAMANTE
                      1377       AGUILAR, AJ  BALATBAT
                      1378       AGUILAR, CATHERINE  IGNALAN
                      1379       AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN  LOPEZ
                      1380       AGUILAR, CHRISTINE GRACE  LUGA
                      1381       AGUILAR, CHRISTINE MARIE  CARDEÑO
                      1382       AGUILAR, DARLENE  VALENZUELA
                      1383       AGUILAR, DIANA MARIE  TANDOG
                      1384       AGUILAR, ERMIN  CONSULTA
                      1385       AGUILAR, ESTRELLA  FABIAN
                      1386       AGUILAR, EVELYN  POJAS
                      1387       AGUILAR, GENE ERICKA  ROSELIM
                      1388       AGUILAR, GLADIES  CAWINIAN
                      1389       AGUILAR, HAZEL MAE  CARANEL
                      1390       AGUILAR, IAN  VILLAFLORES
                      1391       AGUILAR, JEMHILYN  ACLO
                      1392       AGUILAR, JENELYN  PICO
                      1393       AGUILAR, JESSA  SAMUDIO
                      1394       AGUILAR, JESSICA  AMADOR
                      1395       AGUILAR, JEZZUC  ANDRES
                      1396       AGUILAR, JOHN  QUINDALA
                      1397       AGUILAR, JONAMAE  TORRES
                      1398       AGUILAR, JOYCE ANN  ACEBEDO
                      1399       AGUILAR, KISHA RAE  PANGAN
                      1400       AGUILAR, LANCE RICHARD  PALON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   30 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1401       AGUILAR, LESLIE  MASULA
                      1402       AGUILAR, LOUIE  AUSTERO
                      1403       AGUILAR, LUZVIMENDA  GOYO
                      1404       AGUILAR, MA AIDANE  BARTOLOME
                      1405       AGUILAR, MA ELISA  DAYANAN
                      1406       AGUILAR, MANILYN  ANTIOLA
                      1407       AGUILAR, MARIA FE  GUEVARA
                      1408       AGUILAR, MARIA ROSARIO  ZAFE
                      1409       AGUILAR, MARICAR  MANGAHAS
                      1410       AGUILAR, MARIE JOY  MELCHOR
                      1411       AGUILAR, MARINEL  ARELLANO
                      1412       AGUILAR, MARK JOHN  ASUTILLA
                      1413       AGUILAR, MARY ANN  CLEOFAS
                      1414       AGUILAR, MARY ANN  MORENO
                      1415       AGUILAR, MARY LOU  ORIZA
                      1416       AGUILAR, MELVIN  PATDU
                      1417       AGUILAR, MIA JANE  VILLAREAL
                      1418       AGUILAR, MIA MAE  DUEÑAS
                      1419       AGUILAR, NICA CHARIZ  ELIM
                      1420       AGUILAR, NIKKA LOIS  GONZALES
                      1421       AGUILAR, NORIEL  REFUERZO
                      1422       AGUILAR, PAOLO  PASUMBAL
                      1423       AGUILAR, PERLA  CAHILOG
                      1424       AGUILAR, RANZHEL KATE  RODAS
                      1425       AGUILAR, RIS ANN  DANO
                      1426       AGUILAR, ROSALINDA  LONGCOP
                      1427       AGUILAR, ROWENA  PADERNOS
                      1428       AGUILAR, VANESSA MAE  ESCALANTE
                      1429       AGUILAR, VERONICA  RIVERA
                      1430       AGUILAR, VINCENT REE  BEDAYO
                      1431       AGUILAR, XENIA ANDREA  SEDILLO
                      1432       AGUILERA, CHELLSIE CURNETTES  AYALA
                      1433       AGUILLON, DIOLIZA CIARA  RODULFA
                      1434       AGUILLON, KAREN MAE  CATAYTAY
                      1435       AGUILLON, MAYNARDO  BUCA
                      1436       AGUILO, JARID  ORCAJADA
                      1437       AGUILON, GLAIZA NICOL  OBESO
                      1438       AGUILON, JERECHO  MACALALAD
                      1439       AGUILOR, MARICEL  RUCIANA
                      1440       AGUILOR, MICKAELA ANGELA  OLIVARES
                      1441       AGUILUZ, MARICRIS  NATAY
                      1442       AGUINALDO, ANGELLE JOY  DUBAS
                      1443       AGUINALDO, DEVINE  ESTAÑOL
                      1444       AGUINALDO, JERRIMEA  DE LA CRUZ
                      1445       AGUINALDO, JHANE  GEROY
                      1446       AGUINALDO, LADY PAULLETH  SUMAYLO
                      1447       AGUINALDO, MAIKAH ANGELA  AGATEP
                      1448       AGUINALDO, MARIANNE FAYE  BAON
                      1449       AGUINALDO, RICA JANE  SIMON
                      1450       AGUINALDO, SANDY  CAZAR



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   31 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1451       AGUINID, HEAZEL  CUAJOTOR
                      1452       AGUINID, MARIE ANTONETTE  BOHOL
                      1453       AGUINILLO, JOHN PAUL  
                      1454       AGUIPO, JULIE ANNE  DAVID
                      1455       AGUIRRE, ANGEL  MALUD
                      1456       AGUIRRE, CHRISTINE GAIL  ABRAZALDO
                      1457       AGUIRRE, EDILYN  TALADTAD
                      1458       AGUIRRE, ELAINE JOY  BAUMGARTNER
                      1459       AGUIRRE, EZZA MIKAELA  GABAC
                      1460       AGUIRRE, JENNY ROSE  DENOSTA
                      1461       AGUIRRE, JHON REY  OBRIGUE
                      1462       AGUIRRE, JOEL  ABRESE
                      1463       AGUIRRE, JOY  DEIPARINE
                      1464       AGUIRRE, JULIE MAE  TARAZONA
                      1465       AGUIRRE, MA CHRISTINE  MATEO
                      1466       AGUIRRE, MAE FLOR  PLANA
                      1467       AGUIRRE, MARIA ELIZABETH  SANTOS
                      1468       AGUIRRE, MARY ANN  GIMPAYA
                      1469       AGUIRRE, MILKY  JEREZA
                      1470       AGUIRRE, MYLENE  NEPANGUE
                      1471       AGUIRRE, PAMELA  MACASAET
                      1472       AGUIRRE, RAFAEL  TADIWAN
                      1473       AGUIRRE, RHEAMAE  ESPARAGOSA
                      1474       AGUIRRE, RYAN REAGAN  PURI
                      1475       AGUISANDA, LUCILLA  BALUARTE
                      1476       AGUJAR, CRIZA  EJORCADAS
                      1477       AGUJITAS, JAMAICA  PALABRICA
                      1478       AGULAN, SHAIRA  SORIA
                      1479       AGULLANA, NATHANIEL  PERALTA
                      1480       AGULTO, CATHE JAZMINE  DE JESUS
                      1481       AGULTO, MARIA KRISTINA  ALAMAN
                      1482       AGUM, ROVETTE  GALLEMIT
                      1483       AGUMBAY, JEREMIAH JOSEPH  LEAL
                      1484       AGUNOD, ANGELICA  DONGQUE
                      1485       AGUNOD, JOHN CARL  ABELLA
                      1486       AGUNOS, ANNE LORRAINE  TORIO
                      1487       AGURA, ANNA ANJIELIENE  QUISEL
                      1488       AGURING, FROILAN  JAMERO
                      1489       AGUS, ARIANE JANE  SALAMIDA
                      1490       AGUSING, JULIE  TULAS
                      1491       AGUSPINA, JOHN MARLO  ORNALES
                      1492       AGUSTIN, AIRA DELLE  GRAVIDES
                      1493       AGUSTIN, ANGELICA  BALINGIT
                      1494       AGUSTIN, ANGELITA  MILLARI
                      1495       AGUSTIN, BRANDOHN  ENRIQUE
                      1496       AGUSTIN, CHAVELITA  MASANGCAY
                      1497       AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN PHILIP  ROLDAN
                      1498       AGUSTIN, CRIS ALLAN  BUELLA
                      1499       AGUSTIN, DANIKA ANN  GADIAN
                      1500       AGUSTIN, DENZEL  BUCALA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   32 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1501       AGUSTIN, ETHELYNE  CALIMLIM
                      1502       AGUSTIN, FEVEARNY  GREGANA
                      1503       AGUSTIN, GLAYCILYN  CASTRO
                      1504       AGUSTIN, HAZEAN KATE  MADRIAGA
                      1505       AGUSTIN, IVY DAWN ZAIRAH  LUNGSOD
                      1506       AGUSTIN, JAY-ART  FELIPE
                      1507       AGUSTIN, JEANNE LYN  CANTIL
                      1508       AGUSTIN, JENELYN  FELICES
                      1509       AGUSTIN, JENNY  CAPSULA
                      1510       AGUSTIN, JESSIE  GARCILLAN
                      1511       AGUSTIN, JHUN-JHUN  QUINTOS
                      1512       AGUSTIN, JOANNA  ALIPIO
                      1513       AGUSTIN, JOHN JR  PAESTE
                      1514       AGUSTIN, JOHN REY  FERNANDO
                      1515       AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN  DE VERA
                      1516       AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN  DEMEGILLO
                      1517       AGUSTIN, JULIET  ARUCAN
                      1518       AGUSTIN, JURIS DEMI  PACANA
                      1519       AGUSTIN, KATRINE JOY  GUILLERMO
                      1520       AGUSTIN, KAYLENE RUTH  PAULINO
                      1521       AGUSTIN, KEIL  SORIANO
                      1522       AGUSTIN, KRISTEL  GALOSO
                      1523       AGUSTIN, KRISTINE MAE  ROMANO
                      1524       AGUSTIN, LARA MARIE  UNLAYAO
                      1525       AGUSTIN, LEAH JANE  PATEÑO
                      1526       AGUSTIN, LOREDEL  D
                      1527       AGUSTIN, LORIVELL  ESPAÑOLA
                      1528       AGUSTIN, LOVELYN  CAPALAR
                      1529       AGUSTIN, LUALHATI  JULIAN
                      1530       AGUSTIN, MA ROXIE  CABATO
                      1531       AGUSTIN, MAJILYN  PASION
                      1532       AGUSTIN, MARIA ROSABEL  ILAGAN
                      1533       AGUSTIN, MARK  OANDASAN
                      1534       AGUSTIN, MIA GRACE  LANTO
                      1535       AGUSTIN, NIEL VINCENT  ESTILLOSO
                      1536       AGUSTIN, PAMELA  BRAVO
                      1537       AGUSTIN, PAMELA  MAMADO
                      1538       AGUSTIN, PHOEBE KATE  ADINA
                      1539       AGUSTIN, RAIZA KRIEL  PEÑAFIEL
                      1540       AGUSTIN, REJEAN  GALICHA
                      1541       AGUSTIN, RONNIE  RAVA
                      1542       AGUSTIN, SHERYLYN  LAGUNERO
                      1543       AGUSTIN, VIVIEN CYRIL  GINGCO
                      1544       AGUSTIN, YVETTE  LUNA
                      1545       AGUSTO, KENNETH  JABUTAY
                      1546       AGUYEN, RACQUEL  ABANG
                      1547       AGUÑA, MARY GRACE  BARAWED
                      1548       AGWAT, JULIE CLAIRE  TUGUINAY
                      1549       AGYAO, JYRAH MAE  TILLAO
                      1550       AHAMAD, MIDZRA  JAMIRI



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   33 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1551       AHARI, FATIMA RAIHAN  UDDIN
                      1552       AHIT, RICHELE  MENDEZ
                      1553       AHITO, JOVEN  LISONDRA
                      1554       AHMAD, ABDULRAHIM  EBRAHIM
                      1555       AHMAD, INILDAH  NASILIN
                      1556       AHMAD, JINAN  AMINODEN
                      1557       AHMAD, NURINAH  ABUNNAWAS
                      1558       AHMAD, SHARIFA INEY  AHMAD
                      1559       AHMAL, ODESSA  MAD-ALIM
                      1560       AHON, KISSELYN  
                      1561       AHYENG, NOREEN MAE  FERNANDEZ
                      1562       AIDON, SHANE JOLYNE  SAPIPI
                      1563       AIS, CRISTIE MAE  NAZ
                      1564       AJEDA, ARLENE  DIMAANO
                      1565       AJEDA, MARY JOY  CABRAL
                      1566       AJERO, FE  GULA
                      1567       AJERO, GIL  DOLOG
                      1568       AJERO, JULIE  ESPARAS
                      1569       AJERO, REZA  SOLANO
                      1570       AJERO, ROLANDO JR  POLLENTE
                      1571       AJERO, SURLEYTE  MORGADO
                      1572       AJETO, HONEYBIE  CORPUZ
                      1573       AJETO, VANSKIE  RUBAS
                      1574       AJOC, RHEALYN  OCOY
                      1575       AKALAL, SITTI JAINAB  KAMA
                      1576       AKDAM, HAIRON-NIZAH  TAING
                      1577       AKMAD, ALBAINA  SABPA
                      1578       AKMAD, ASNAIRAH  KADO
                      1579       AKMAD, MOHAIMIN  MANGKONG
                      1580       AKMAD, NASSER  AYUB
                      1581       AKMAD, NORHANA  ULAMA
                      1582       AKMAD, NORHAYDA  PATADON
                      1583       AKUT, JOHN RAYMOND  HATAMOSA
                      1584       AL-ISSA, JOHARA  ADSAMAN
                      1585       AL-KHATAL, JAMELLA  CORPUZ
                      1586       AL-LINGAG, EVA  ABREJAL
                      1587       ALA, ALBIE  OROSCO
                      1588       ALA, CRISTY  AÑONUEVO
                      1589       ALA, CYNDY RUTH  MATEO
                      1590       ALA, JOEBELLE  MARTIREZ
                      1591       ALA, KRIZHIA MARIE  LOYOLA
                      1592       ALA, RHOMIELA MAE  YAMBALLA
                      1593       ALA, SOHAIMAH  CABUGATAN
                      1594       ALA-AL, GENEROSE  ALDEA
                      1595       ALABA, DANIECE CLAUDINE  VIOS
                      1596       ALABA, GIGI SHEILA  DELA CRUZ
                      1597       ALABA, IRISH NOVEA  MANSUETO
                      1598       ALABA, JOHN DEAN  ZAMORAS
                      1599       ALABA, MASRA  SALI
                      1600       ALABA, SHERLYN MAE  MADAYAG



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   34 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1601       ALABA, VANESSA MARIZ  SAJULGA
                      1602       ALABA, WILFREDO JR  CUMAMAO
                      1603       ALABADO, GERLE MAE  CANOY
                      1604       ALABADO, ZYRINE  CANOY
                      1605       ALABAN, JOHN BRYAN  TERNIDA
                      1606       ALABAN, PRINCESS ALODIA  SABATE
                      1607       ALABAN, RECHILLE  
                      1608       ALABAN, RHODA MAE  BERIANA
                      1609       ALABAN, SARAH JANE  SANDALAN
                      1610       ALABANZA, KAROLUS CAMILIUS  PUGAL
                      1611       ALABAT, JECCA  CORITANA
                      1612       ALABATA, KIM GRACE  TAYUBAL
                      1613       ALABATA, MARIEL  SALVADOR
                      1614       ALABATA, MARISA  ALEGRIA
                      1615       ALABATA, RENLY  MORTE
                      1616       ALAC, ELSBETH  ESPANTO
                      1617       ALACDES, FREDA  UGALDE
                      1618       ALACIDA, JAY  DAIGAN
                      1619       ALACIO, QUEENZEL DARYL  BATUIGAS
                      1620       ALACRE, JHUN PAUL  GABILAGON
                      1621       ALAD, WILSON  AJERO
                      1622       ALADANO, ARVIN  LINDO
                      1623       ALAG, JOYCE  ROLLAN
                      1624       ALAG, JOYCE ANN  VILVESTRE
                      1625       ALAG, LEECHELL ANGEL  TUMBAGAHAN
                      1626       ALAG, SARAH MAY  MANGUERRA
                      1627       ALAGABAN, HONEY JOY  LAT
                      1628       ALAGABIA, DIANN  REBATO
                      1629       ALAGAO, ANDYJUL  ANICAL
                      1630       ALAGAO, SHERYLL LOU  ORPESA
                      1631       ALAGON, MICHELLE ANNE MARIE  TELEMPROS
                      1632       ALAJAR, ALONA  BAUTISTA
                      1633       ALAJAS, ERNA MAE  VISCARA
                      1634       ALAJEÑO, HANNAH JOY  ALBERIO
                      1635       ALAJEÑO, SARAH  MENDEZ
                      1636       ALAJID, CRESMIE  BAYNOS
                      1637       ALALID, RHEAMAE  GORERO
                      1638       ALAM-ALAM, MARK JOVEN  ARAGONES
                      1639       ALAM-ALAM, RICA JEAN  CUBLAN
                      1640       ALAMADA, AISA  USMAN
                      1641       ALAMADA, NICOLE  LUARCA
                      1642       ALAMAG, CLAIRE  GAHOL
                      1643       ALAMAG, EMARIE  CUEVA
                      1644       ALAMAN, NAIZA  BERMUDEZ
                      1645       ALAMAN, RICHMON  CELESTINO
                      1646       ALAMAN, ROSELYN  RAMBO
                      1647       ALAMAY, REYMOND  GAOIRAN
                      1648       ALAMBATIN, MARY GRACE  SUELLO
                      1649       ALAMBATIN, RODESSA JOIMAR  ARANJUEZ
                      1650       ALAMIN, DEVYLON  MAAGAD



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   35 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1651       ALAMO, KATRINA  LLANETA
                      1652       ALAMO, MARY JOY  NEVALLO
                      1653       ALAN, ALEXANDER RIGO  DE VERA
                      1654       ALANGCAO, KIMBERLY  LAYOSA
                      1655       ALANGUILAN, KRISTIN JOY  CRUZ
                      1656       ALANIA, ALLAN  TAGUINOD
                      1657       ALANO, JONATHAN  DIATRE
                      1658       ALANO, JORDAN  MORENO
                      1659       ALANO, JOVELYN  AGOL
                      1660       ALANO, ROSELYN  ENDRANO
                      1661       ALANTA-OL, JENNYLA  CORDERO
                      1662       ALANZALON, HAZEL  QUE
                      1663       ALAON, JUSTINE SELVI  ASIS
                      1664       ALAP, RHODORA  BAUTISTA
                      1665       ALAP-AP, KRISHA MAE  PACIS
                      1666       ALAPA, SAILIA  MARANDA
                      1667       ALAPAG, SHEENE  TAN
                      1668       ALAPRIZ, CARIZZA MAE  IGLESIA
                      1669       ALARAO, PRINCES JOY  BAHIAN
                      1670       ALARBA, WENCIE  DELA CRUZ
                      1671       ALARCA, GRACE VENUS CHRISTINE  LIBUNAO
                      1672       ALARCIO, ELLYN ROSE  BLANSAG
                      1673       ALARCIO, FELIX JR  DE GUZMAN
                      1674       ALARCON, AEIRRAH  MORIONES
                      1675       ALARCON, BEA JEAN MARIE  CAPUNIHAN
                      1676       ALARCON, FRANCIS NOEL  IPAC
                      1677       ALARCON, GLYDEL  BERJA
                      1678       ALARCON, JANELLA MAY  SALAO
                      1679       ALARCON, JOANA MAE  MAZON
                      1680       ALARCON, JOANNE  VILLANUEVA
                      1681       ALARCON, KING ROY  ESTRADA
                      1682       ALARCON, VALERIE JOY  VERGARA
                      1683       ALARIAO, BRIAN ACE  VERZOLA
                      1684       ALARILLA, JEORGIE  AGAPITO
                      1685       ALARIN, KRISTEL NIÑA  CAPUYAN
                      1686       ALARO, MARVIN  ANISCO
                      1687       ALARTE, KIMBERLY  DIANELA
                      1688       ALASAGAS, DIVINE  TEOLA
                      1689       ALASTRE, LENNEY VIE  DINGLASAN
                      1690       ALASTRE, QUENNY VIE  DINGLASAN
                      1691       ALATAN, CHRISTIAN  CABIGON
                      1692       ALATAN, JENVY  COLONIA
                      1693       ALAWI, AEROL KENT  ARREGLO
                      1694       ALAWI, ALMA BAESA  AGUB
                      1695       ALAWIN, MELY JOY  CORTEZ
                      1696       ALAWIN, NECHELLE MAE  CORTEZ
                      1697       ALAYA-AY, JANNY  CARREON
                      1698       ALAYA-AY, JOSEPHINE  ALPAD
                      1699       ALAYAN, JOHN MARK  ZARSUELO
                      1700       ALAYON, ANNA MAE  ATANACIO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   36 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1701       ALAYON, BEBSY  ADUCAL
                      1702       ALAYON, GILLIE ANN  ALCONES
                      1703       ALAYON, JEROME  JUMALON
                      1704       ALAYON, JUDY ANN  ROSITA
                      1705       ALAYON, LOUIE  CAMPOS
                      1706       ALAZAS, FARRAH AILAIN  
                      1707       ALA_AN, SHARMAINE JOY  FUENTES
                      1708       ALBA, ABEGAIL  ARCOBA
                      1709       ALBA, CHRISTINE JOY  LOBO
                      1710       ALBA, DIANA ROSE  AMBE
                      1711       ALBA, JEN DAYLEEN  BENITEZ
                      1712       ALBA, JESSA MAE  TANO
                      1713       ALBA, JINKY ROSE  PAULAR
                      1714       ALBA, JOSHUA SAM  VALDE
                      1715       ALBA, MARIA KATRINA  SALDIVAR
                      1716       ALBA, RAYMAN  ETO
                      1717       ALBA, RHEA  ILIGAN
                      1718       ALBA, YVONNE  NAMAN
                      1719       ALBACINO, MAYETTE  RAMILE
                      1720       ALBACITE, HONEY GRACE  CASTILLO
                      1721       ALBACITE, MAUREEN  DIAGOSO
                      1722       ALBACITE, SIOVY  LOPEZ
                      1723       ALBAIS, DASHIELL  BENDICIO
                      1724       ALBAN, MARY JANE  CASAS
                      1725       ALBAN, PRECIOUS ANNE  DITA
                      1726       ALBAN, RICHELLE  CAMPANG
                      1727       ALBANCES, CARINE  BUSTAMANTE
                      1728       ALBANCES, EVANNESS  BLANCO
                      1729       ALBANI, MADZLAN  SAHABI
                      1730       ALBANI, MAURINA  BARALUDDIN
                      1731       ALBANIA, CHRISTY  BABAGAY
                      1732       ALBANIA, MELANIE  LEGARTO
                      1733       ALBANIO, HANNAH FAYE  VINLUAN
                      1734       ALBANO, JUDY-ANN  CASIDSID
                      1735       ALBANO, MARNEL JOY  VIERNES
                      1736       ALBANO, RAMA LORMELLA  SARICAL
                      1737       ALBANO, RAPHAEL JOVITO  CARABILLAS
                      1738       ALBANO, RONALOU  TAGANGIN
                      1739       ALBANO, VINA  TABIGUE
                      1740       ALBAO, AVE GIRL  CORDOVA
                      1741       ALBAO, HAZEL  CHAVEZ
                      1742       ALBAO, MIRAH  BUEBOS
                      1743       ALBAO, SHERWIN  BOCO
                      1744       ALBAR, ARIANNE  ALINSOG
                      1745       ALBAR, JELYN  MUIT
                      1746       ALBARACIN, JAY  ESTRIBOR
                      1747       ALBARACIN, JESSA MAE  APOSAGA
                      1748       ALBARAN, ELGEAN  TAGALOG
                      1749       ALBARANDO, BLISS  ENTRINA
                      1750       ALBARICO, CATHERINE  ORTEGA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   37 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1751       ALBARICO, CHELLSEA JOY  ALOBA
                      1752       ALBARICO, GRAZIELLE  ASUNCION
                      1753       ALBARICO, JULLIENE  CAMELLO
                      1754       ALBARICO, MA LOUELA  COMALING
                      1755       ALBARICO, MARY ANN  RIM
                      1756       ALBARICO, MARY JANE  LIBRES
                      1757       ALBARIDA, ELSHA JOY  ASTILLERO
                      1758       ALBARILLO, ALLAIZA JANE  POPULI
                      1759       ALBARILLO, ROGELIO JR  ABUNDO
                      1760       ALBARINA, CINDY  SABETE
                      1761       ALBARRACIN, ELVIE  VILLAMOR
                      1762       ALBARRACIN, OVREY JILL  ESPERANCILLA
                      1763       ALBARRACIN, RAPHAEL  DELVO
                      1764       ALBARRACIN, WENN  ADLAWON
                      1765       ALBASETE, ELVIE  
                      1766       ALBATANA, PRINCES JOY  CUSIPAG
                      1767       ALBAY, MA JOANNA FE  TAPIADOR
                      1768       ALBAY, PATRICK JASON  RINGOR
                      1769       ALBAYTAR, JESSICA  CABILLO
                      1770       ALBAYTAR, RONELA  ABIÑON
                      1771       ALBAÑEZ, JUDY ANN  KEMPIS
                      1772       ALBAÑO, JERACELLE  MORATO
                      1773       ALBAÑO, RENMARK  CANTELA
                      1774       ALBENTO, ERMA MAE  AVILA
                      1775       ALBERCA, DARYLL  MAMAC
                      1776       ALBERCA, JANNIL  TAMBIS
                      1777       ALBERCA, LARRY  QUINTANA
                      1778       ALBERGA, MYLENE  PALADIN
                      1779       ALBERIO, KHIEN  ORTEGA
                      1780       ALBERO, CRISTINA  DALICANO
                      1781       ALBERO, JAVE RAINDESLY  ABABA
                      1782       ALBERT, MONICA MAY  PONCE
                      1783       ALBERT, UNICA  HEYRES
                      1784       ALBERTO, ANABEL  ROTA
                      1785       ALBERTO, CARMENCITA  DAKETAN
                      1786       ALBERTO, CHRISTEL ANNE  ARGUEZA
                      1787       ALBERTO, JACKIE LOU  GABUAT
                      1788       ALBERTO, JOHN MARK  HERNANDEZ
                      1789       ALBERTO, NESTOR JR  GUMERA
                      1790       ALBERTO, RHENA HENNIE  MANLAGÑIT
                      1791       ALBEUS, MYLA  RECTO
                      1792       ALBEZO, KRIZEL LOURINE  BUGA
                      1793       ALBIA, EDGARDO JR  SAMSON
                      1794       ALBIA, GELU  CANQUE
                      1795       ALBIA, JESSA  ALBAREZ
                      1796       ALBIA, MICHELLE  PAHAYAHAY
                      1797       ALBIALDE, AIRAH  JUALO
                      1798       ALBING, LORAINE  CABIGAT
                      1799       ALBINIO, MA LOWELIZA  DUAYAN
                      1800       ALBINO, GEORGINA  TITIWA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   38 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1801       ALBINO, LUZMINDA  ESTURCO
                      1802       ALBINO, VANESSA JOY  ALCARAZ
                      1803       ALBIOS, JR  EMBUDO
                      1804       ALBIOS, LAURENCE  PINGOL
                      1805       ALBIOS, SHELLA MAY  BARCERO
                      1806       ALBIS, MAEGAN  BONGON
                      1807       ALBIS, MARCHIE  BELANO
                      1808       ALBIS, SHYLERLYN  BILLAO
                      1809       ALBISO, BENJIE  ESPACIO
                      1810       ALBISO, FEME MARIE  BAJAO
                      1811       ALBISO, JEFFREY  HABAHAB
                      1812       ALBISO, JULNIE  SALES
                      1813       ALBISO, MARY DAWN  DOREN
                      1814       ALBIT, BERNARDO JR  DAYADAY
                      1815       ALBITO, ROMA MAE  FENOL
                      1816       ALBITOS, MANILYN  NAGAR
                      1817       ALBO, CHATTY MEE  NILLES
                      1818       ALBO, GABRIELA  BARAQUIL
                      1819       ALBO, JOSEPH  TANDAYU
                      1820       ALBOLERAS, JOVIE  CANTILA
                      1821       ALBORME, JANDAVE  NIEBLA
                      1822       ALBORO, RUEVAN  EVANGELISTA
                      1823       ALBOS, KENNETH  CABUS
                      1824       ALBOU GHOBESH, TAÑIA  BRIONES
                      1825       ALBUCAR, MENDY MARIE  NAVARRO
                      1826       ALBUERA, JOSELITO  PABLICO
                      1827       ALBUERA, MHAVIL  GARTES
                      1828       ALBUERO, ARIEL MICAH  SALAZAR
                      1829       ALBUERO, MARIEFE  RONQUILLO
                      1830       ALBURO, JAMES BRYAN  CALZADORA
                      1831       ALBURO, JENNIFER  CASINILLO
                      1832       ALBURO, JOYCE  PADILLA
                      1833       ALBURO, MARK ANGEL  PEREZ
                      1834       ALBURO, NIÑO  AMORES
                      1835       ALBURO, SARAH LYN  AGNER
                      1836       ALBUTRA, REBECCA  OLIVO
                      1837       ALBUÑAN, JEMAIMAH  OMINGA
                      1838       ALBUÑAN, PRINCESS ANN  CANTOS
                      1839       ALCABASA, ANN RUBY  LAUDATO
                      1840       ALCABEDOS, DYNIELYN  CAMPO
                      1841       ALCAIDE, MA CECILIA  PASCUA
                      1842       ALCAIN, LOVELY  CANUBAS
                      1843       ALCAIN, NELY JEAN  
                      1844       ALCALA, APRIL KIM  VILLARON
                      1845       ALCALA, FEBRA MAE  TUGADO
                      1846       ALCALA, JEFFREY  ESTAÑO
                      1847       ALCALA, JOYCEME  LANZADERAS
                      1848       ALCALA, MA RIZEL  GONZAGA
                      1849       ALCALA, MARIEL  SERRANO
                      1850       ALCALA, MAURICE  EBRAHIM



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   39 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1851       ALCALDE, DARLENE ROSE  HOFILEÑA
                      1852       ALCANAR, MICHELLE  LATORRE
                      1853       ALCANAR, PATRICIA MAE  DIEZ
                      1854       ALCANCE, MARILEN CATLEYA  VALENZUELA
                      1855       ALCANCIA, HANNAH PATRICIA  BUENVIAJE
                      1856       ALCANO, JUNVERA  BADILLES
                      1857       ALCANTARA, ADIEL  ANTONIO
                      1858       ALCANTARA, ADRIEL  LEGARTE
                      1859       ALCANTARA, ANGELA  SERVITILLO
                      1860       ALCANTARA, AVESSA HYACINTH  LOPEZ
                      1861       ALCANTARA, BEJAY  BAGAÑGAN
                      1862       ALCANTARA, CHARLOTTE  MERCADO
                      1863       ALCANTARA, CRISTEL  MINA
                      1864       ALCANTARA, ELRAY PATRICK  GARCIA
                      1865       ALCANTARA, JADE  AGUIRRE
                      1866       ALCANTARA, JAILYN JOY  PRAGA
                      1867       ALCANTARA, JAYLYN  ESTRADA
                      1868       ALCANTARA, JOHN AARON  DOLOSA
                      1869       ALCANTARA, JOHN PATRICK  SAN JOSE
                      1870       ALCANTARA, JULIE ANN  BERMAS
                      1871       ALCANTARA, KRISTENE  ORA
                      1872       ALCANTARA, KRISTINE JOY  SANTIAGO
                      1873       ALCANTARA, LORLYN MAE  AGULAY
                      1874       ALCANTARA, MARJORIE  GAGTAN
                      1875       ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY  BERCHEZ
                      1876       ALCANTARA, MARK CHRISTIAN  RABAGO
                      1877       ALCANTARA, MARY GRACE  PESCACIO
                      1878       ALCANTARA, MEL FRANCIS III  MANJARES
                      1879       ALCANTARA, MERELOTH  
                      1880       ALCANTARA, MONICA ALTHEA  MARIANO
                      1881       ALCANTARA, NEHEMIAH  MUGAR
                      1882       ALCANTARA, PAULA ANNE  BUENAVENTURA
                      1883       ALCANTARA, REGINE  SOLVER
                      1884       ALCANTARA, REISHELL  JIMENEZ
                      1885       ALCANTARA, REJINA  MARJALINO
                      1886       ALCANTARA, RENDEL ALLEN  CONSUMIDO
                      1887       ALCANTARA, RIAMIE  DELA PIEZA
                      1888       ALCANTARA, ROMA  SUMAT
                      1889       ALCANTARA, SHAINA  CAYSIDO
                      1890       ALCANTARA, SZARINA LYN  COLLADO
                      1891       ALCANTRA, ANALIZA  ROSARIO
                      1892       ALCANZADO, FEVI  APE
                      1893       ALCARAZ, EMILIO JR  PASAYLO
                      1894       ALCARAZ, JESSA  CORNEL
                      1895       ALCARAZ, LEENARD  BAYABORDA
                      1896       ALCARAZ, PERNAN  ABAJA
                      1897       ALCARDE, JESSA  CORDERO
                      1898       ALCARDE, MERECHU  FERNANDEZ
                      1899       ALCAREZ, JUNEMIE KENT  GUCOR
                      1900       ALCARIA, JEZREEL  MARQUEZ



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   40 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1901       ALCARIA, LORIZA  DINOY
                      1902       ALCARIA, REX  LAPARAN
                      1903       ALCASID, ED LHENARD  ENCARNACION
                      1904       ALCASODA, JULIE MAE  JOMOC
                      1905       ALCAYAGA, CLYDETTE JOIE  RAGANAS
                      1906       ALCAYAGA, JOHN FRANCIS  LARIOZA
                      1907       ALCAYDE, KAYE CELINE NICOLE  DALIVA
                      1908       ALCAZAR, CELEN DONA  REGULACION
                      1909       ALCAZAR, MA LYN  HERMANO
                      1910       ALCAZAR, PRINCESS ANDREA  TESORERO
                      1911       ALCAZAR, PRINCESSE ELY MAE  CUENCA
                      1912       ALCAZAR, RAINIER  UMANDAP
                      1913       ALCAZAR, ROMA  NARAG
                      1914       ALCAZARIN, RICHEL  LAYBON
                      1915       ALCAÑICES, KIMBERLY  CATSULA
                      1916       ALCE, GLADYS  ALCORCON
                      1917       ALCEBAR, BELEN  DIEZ
                      1918       ALCEBAR, MARRY CHRIS  TUNGOLH
                      1919       ALCEDO, ALDRIN  ABAD
                      1920       ALCEDO, JOHN PAUL LAURENCE  ALBALATE
                      1921       ALCEDO, MARY ELAIZA  MC CULLEY
                      1922       ALCERA, ROMNICK  ESCALA
                      1923       ALCERA, RONALD ANDRE  LAVIN
                      1924       ALCESO, LYCA JANE  
                      1925       ALCIDO, REILINE ANNE  CURA
                      1926       ALCIDO, SHIRLEY MAE  CURA
                      1927       ALCOBA, BERNETTE  BAYOS
                      1928       ALCOBER, CLARISA  MACABASAG
                      1929       ALCOBER, JUDYLENE  MOBILLA
                      1930       ALCOBERA, MARIBETH  ROMERO
                      1931       ALCOLEA, ANICETO CARMELO  OLIVO
                      1932       ALCOLEA, JACQUILINE  MERCADERA
                      1933       ALCOMENDAS, MICHELLE  CUSTODIO
                      1934       ALCOMENDRAS, APRIL JOANNE  GENTICA
                      1935       ALCONERA, JOSHUA  DIEGO
                      1936       ALCONERA, RHYLMERY IRISH  ESCORA
                      1937       ALCONGA, LAARNIE  BANDIOLA
                      1938       ALCONTIN, JOYE ELIZABETH  
                      1939       ALCORAN, COLEEN JORY ANNE  DE CASTRO
                      1940       ALCORAN, EBONI  CLARO
                      1941       ALCORAN, MARA RANNIELLE  AGCOPRA
                      1942       ALCORANO, JOSHUA ALVIN  ALU-AD
                      1943       ALCORDO, JANE  TAÑECA
                      1944       ALCOREZA, MA THERESA  LOTERTE
                      1945       ALCORIN, JESSA  CARCUEVA
                      1946       ALCORIZA, ALYSSA  CAADAN
                      1947       ALCORIZA, ANA LEOVYLIA  COLONGAN
                      1948       ALCORIZA, ARVIN  DIMAAPI
                      1949       ALCOSABA, LIEZEL  OMAYANA
                      1950       ALCOSEBA, AUBREY  ABIUL



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   41 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1951       ALCOSER, CYCLIE SHANE  LAURON
                      1952       ALCOVER, PHOEBE LYNNE NIÑA  LAGARAS
                      1953       ALCUDIA, ANNIE  BAÑAS
                      1954       ALCUIZAR, DEBBIE MAY  AGUILOS
                      1955       ALCURIN, ANAVIA  GARSULA
                      1956       ALDACA, RACHEL JOY  ESQUILLO
                      1957       ALDAMAR, DARIE JANE  GODOY
                      1958       ALDAMAR, MARIELLE EDEN  ROQUERO
                      1959       ALDAMAR, ROLANDO  MESAMIN
                      1960       ALDANA, JOVIGAILE MCGRADY  ONG
                      1961       ALDANI, AL-SHARIF  JALIL
                      1962       ALDAS, RUBIE  TINGAL
                      1963       ALDAVE, ALDHEM  NESORTADO
                      1964       ALDAY, CARLOS JR  RILLON
                      1965       ALDAY, JINEL  ESTEBA
                      1966       ALDAY, KRISTINE JOY  ERNA
                      1967       ALDAY, MA ANDREA  ATIENZA
                      1968       ALDAY, MERY ANN  MERCADO
                      1969       ALDE, MARITES  SURIGAO
                      1970       ALDE, REY MARK  ALIVAR
                      1971       ALDEA, AVEGAIL ROSE  SAÑADA
                      1972       ALDEA, CHARISE CLAIRE  SARIMONG
                      1973       ALDEA, ISHMAEL  EVANGELISTA
                      1974       ALDEA, JENNY MAE  AMADORA
                      1975       ALDEA, JESSICA  FERNANDEZ
                      1976       ALDEA, LEA ALYSSA  RANCES
                      1977       ALDEFOLIO, DANIELLE ANGELA  GUZMAN
                      1978       ALDEN, JENNYFER  BUENOSAIRES
                      1979       ALDERITE, JOAN  PEPITO
                      1980       ALDERITE, VANESSA  BANTILAN
                      1981       ALDES, ROCHEL LYN  SARDIA
                      1982       ALDEZA, MARICEL  BATLAGAN
                      1983       ALDIANO, JOLINA  PIEDRA DELA
                      1984       ALDOVER, AYEZA  OMANE
                      1985       ALDOVINO, DAINA JEAN  ABARIENTOS
                      1986       ALDOVINO, MARY JOY  MAGBOO
                      1987       ALDOVINO, ROBERT  HORNILLA
                      1988       ALDUHESA, JASSEL CHLAIDE  VILLANTES
                      1989       ALE, RAMON II  PALCE
                      1990       ALEA, AILENE  LACORTE
                      1991       ALEA, DANIELLA MAXINE  VILLANUEVA
                      1992       ALECER, FRIEND RICK  VILLAHERMOSA
                      1993       ALEGADA, SOFIA  CONCEPCION
                      1994       ALEGADO, ALBERTO JR  PIQUERO
                      1995       ALEGADO, BIANCA  LUNA
                      1996       ALEGADO, MERCY GRACE  SOBREDO
                      1997       ALEGADO, PEPITO JR  DAGLE
                      1998       ALEGADO, RICA  VAPOROSO
                      1999       ALEGARBES, ELIZABETH  MATA
                      2000       ALEGARIO, SHEENA JADE  FORNOLLES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   42 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2001       ALEGONERO, LIZA  PORLAS
                      2002       ALEGRE, HAZEL CHARM  ARANDIA
                      2003       ALEGRE, KRISTEL JOY  ECLARINAL
                      2004       ALEGRE, LAUREEN  ORDERO
                      2005       ALEGRE, MARY ROSE  PANGINDIAN
                      2006       ALEGRE, PINK FEMMY  DE VEYRA
                      2007       ALEGRE, REMERLYN  SIBLERO
                      2008       ALEGRE, REYVAN  REFAMONTE
                      2009       ALEGRE, RICKETTS  BORLADO
                      2010       ALEGRE, RUELINE  CANOY
                      2011       ALEGRE, VINA MARIE  BACONGALLO
                      2012       ALEGRIA, AIMEE  ALMARIO
                      2013       ALEGRIA, CAMILLE  SAMARITA
                      2014       ALEGRIA, ERICKO  PUJANTE
                      2015       ALEGRIA, GEMMALYN  UY
                      2016       ALEJADO, SZANTA MAE  
                      2017       ALEJAGA, IVY GRACE  CASTRO
                      2018       ALEJANDRE, ANNA ROSE  ALCANTARA
                      2019       ALEJANDRE, CAMILLE  DIONIO
                      2020       ALEJANDRE, GELLIAN  RABUYA
                      2021       ALEJANDRE, JONALYN  ONG
                      2022       ALEJANDRE, M-BERNACIERE  PABUSTAN
                      2023       ALEJANDRE, NORBERTO JR  LOVENDINO
                      2024       ALEJANDRE, RACHEL  LIMGAS
                      2025       ALEJANDRE, ROSEMELITA  MATOS
                      2026       ALEJANDRE, ROSHEL  MEDRANO
                      2027       ALEJANDRINO, DIYAH GUWEN  APIL
                      2028       ALEJANDRINO, IVY  LEDISMA
                      2029       ALEJANDRO, JANINA  BULUSAN
                      2030       ALEJANDRO, JEAN MI  BARRIENTOS
                      2031       ALEJANDRO, JEMARIE  DOMINGO
                      2032       ALEJANDRO, JENIFER  DIEGO
                      2033       ALEJANDRO, JOHN HERALD  FELIPE
                      2034       ALEJANDRO, JOHN MARK  FLORES
                      2035       ALEJANDRO, MICAELLA  SANTOS
                      2036       ALEJANDRO, MIKO EARL  BAUTISTA
                      2037       ALEJANDRO, PATRICIA  BAYAIS
                      2038       ALEJANO, CYAN NICHOLE  FERNANDEZ
                      2039       ALEJANO, KATHERINE  NATIVIDAD
                      2040       ALEJO, CARLO  VIOLADO
                      2041       ALEJO, ENA MARIE  TAYCO
                      2042       ALEJO, HAZEL  TULLO
                      2043       ALEJO, JAMES  BERAME
                      2044       ALEJO, JHON LLOYD  
                      2045       ALEJO, JOHN ERVIN  CRUZ
                      2046       ALEJO, LLOYD  ONTAO
                      2047       ALEJO, MARIANNE MAE  OMBION
                      2048       ALEJO, ROAN  FRIALDE
                      2049       ALEJO, RONA ROSE  LADIGNON
                      2050       ALEJO, ROVELYN  ANGAY-ANGAY



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   43 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2051       ALELUYA, MADELYN  BELGICA
                      2052       ALEMAN, ANNIE LOU  TICONG
                      2053       ALEMANIA, ERIC  MADEJA
                      2054       ALEMANIA, JANINE JOY  BLANCO
                      2055       ALEMANIA, LAIZA  BUSGANO
                      2056       ALEMANIA, LORIE JOY  LAGATIC
                      2057       ALEMANIA, MARY GRACE  EUGENIO
                      2058       ALEMIOS, MARIWEN  CAJEFE
                      2059       ALEMIS, MA LYN  PANONCIO
                      2060       ALENDAJAO, HANNAH GAE  SARANILLO
                      2061       ALENTAJAN, ARVEN  MIFUEL
                      2062       ALENTEJO, JINKY  ARIAS
                      2063       ALEO, MESSEL  CANOY
                      2064       ALER, MERRILEN  GIGJE
                      2065       ALERA, DRAKE KIAN ANGELO  YSANAN
                      2066       ALERIA, DIANNE JOY  DAYMIEL
                      2067       ALERIA, MARIA FE  BONCALES
                      2068       ALERTA, GENEROSE  CAPUL
                      2069       ALERTA, MA JENNY  PADIOS
                      2070       ALESTRE, JESBEL  RAFAEL
                      2071       ALESTRE, NOVE ANNE  PARAN
                      2072       ALESTRE, SWEET PEARL  TANOGAN
                      2073       ALEW, REDEN  GOWAY
                      2074       ALEXANDER, AMANIE  MANGONDAYA
                      2075       ALFABETE, MARIA CLARISSA  BOBADILLA
                      2076       ALFABETE, PAMELA  NICANOR
                      2077       ALFAFARA, CHRISTYN  MATA
                      2078       ALFANTE, DOREEN ROSE  BACOCANAG
                      2079       ALFANTE, ELSIE  PASUBILLO
                      2080       ALFANTE, JENILYN  DELANTAR
                      2081       ALFANTE, JEYDA  GARCIA
                      2082       ALFANTE, PAUL EDGAR  AQUINO
                      2083       ALFANTE, SHARMAINE  TANGLAO
                      2084       ALFANTE, SHARRA MAE  ALFECHE
                      2085       ALFAR, MARITHA  LAPE
                      2086       ALFAR, NOEMI  LABADOR
                      2087       ALFARAS, JOSEPH ROMEO  EBEDO
                      2088       ALFARO, ANNIE DINH MARIA  MANABAT
                      2089       ALFARO, ANTONIETTA  MANATAD
                      2090       ALFARO, CHERRY GIL  BASAÑEZ
                      2091       ALFARO, JELYN  ANTARAN
                      2092       ALFARO, JENINE  DE GUZMAN
                      2093       ALFARO, JESABETH  QUIRANTE
                      2094       ALFARO, JOLLAND  TUNGOL
                      2095       ALFARO, KATHLEEN ANGELICA  MORALES
                      2096       ALFARO, MARIA CRISTINA  NOLASCO
                      2097       ALFARO, NOERENE RIA  FAJARDO
                      2098       ALFARO, PRINZ JOHN  TESNADO
                      2099       ALFARO, RHEENA  
                      2100       ALFARO, RUSSIA NIÑA  CATU



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   44 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2101       ALFECHE, JEBERT CARL  TEPAN
                      2102       ALFECHE, LAVILLA  VILLAESTER
                      2103       ALFEREZ, ANDREY JADE  ABABA
                      2104       ALFEREZ, CAMILLE  ABAGA
                      2105       ALFEREZ, CARLOS JAY  TUMBADO
                      2106       ALFEREZ, CHRISTINE JOY  MAGLUPAY
                      2107       ALFEREZ, CRISLYN JANE  ROTAQUIO
                      2108       ALFEREZ, DIMPLE ANNE  AMISTAD
                      2109       ALFEREZ, ELLA MARIZ  DEJUCOS
                      2110       ALFEREZ, JOHNABELLE  ISALES
                      2111       ALFEREZ, JULIUS IAN  
                      2112       ALFEREZ, MA EMISALEE  AMON
                      2113       ALFEREZ, PAOLO  TADURAN
                      2114       ALFON, ARIZA MAE  OTICO
                      2115       ALFONSO, ADONIS  BANCUD
                      2116       ALFONSO, AIRICE MARIE  MANLAPAZ
                      2117       ALFONSO, ALMA  CABRERA
                      2118       ALFONSO, ALVIN  BRAZA
                      2119       ALFONSO, ARIEL GERALD  CHO
                      2120       ALFONSO, BABYSHAHANI  PIANG
                      2121       ALFONSO, DIANA MARIE  ARONCE
                      2122       ALFONSO, ERICA  ARANAS
                      2123       ALFONSO, GIOVANNI  RICAFRANCA
                      2124       ALFONSO, GREG  KINOMIS
                      2125       ALFONSO, HAZELINE  FRANK
                      2126       ALFONSO, JANENE KATE  PA-AT
                      2127       ALFONSO, JASPER  SOTTO
                      2128       ALFONSO, JOHANIE  ANDA
                      2129       ALFONSO, JOHN BRYAN  SALAZAR
                      2130       ALFONSO, MA KATHERINE  
                      2131       ALFONSO, MARIEL  
                      2132       ALFONSO, MELODY  ILIG
                      2133       ALFONSO, MONALIZA  DEFEO
                      2134       ALFONSO, ROSELLE  PIAPES
                      2135       ALFONSO, SHIRLEY  SUMAGPAG
                      2136       ALFONSO, SHYRA MARIE  BELTRAN
                      2137       ALFORNON, APRIL ROSE  MABONG
                      2138       ALFORNON, LEA MAY  SIDMANAO
                      2139       ALFORNON, RICA  MALINAO
                      2140       ALFORO, SHENA GRACE  TENEFRANCIA
                      2141       ALFORQUE, ANGELICA  
                      2142       ALFORQUE, HAZEL LOVE  CAPITO
                      2143       ALFORQUE, KAYE  CLARK
                      2144       ALFORQUE, MARIANIE  LAPATIS
                      2145       ALFORQUE, REMIE  GUDA
                      2146       ALFORTE, BILLJEA  ALDAYA
                      2147       ALFORTE, DANA PRINCESS  MENDOZA
                      2148       ALFORTE, SHARMAINE  FAROL
                      2149       ALFREDO, JOAN  ANGGA
                      2150       ALGABRE, JOSE RAFAEL  ALFORQUE



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   45 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2151       ALGABRE, RANDY  PUYOS
                      2152       ALGARA, MARCO  LEYVA
                      2153       ALGAS, JASMIN  CANONA
                      2154       ALGO, REY ADRIAN  EGANO
                      2155       ALI, ALEXANDER JR  HASSAN
                      2156       ALI, ALMIRA  ANGKAY
                      2157       ALI, ASNAIRA  MAGUINDRA
                      2158       ALI, BAINAJEER  MAMALAC
                      2159       ALI, FADZRIE  BASANON
                      2160       ALI, FATMAH  TUNDAY
                      2161       ALI, HANIFAH  YAH_YA
                      2162       ALI, HANINA  MAMA
                      2163       ALI, JANEVE  NERVAL
                      2164       ALI, LAVINIA  MAMACO
                      2165       ALI, NAJIBAH  AMER
                      2166       ALI, NASRAIN  MATO
                      2167       ALI, NORA  PANDIAN
                      2168       ALI, NORJANNAH  COSAIN
                      2169       ALI, RAMLA  PAGAYUKAN
                      2170       ALI, RASUL  KAMSA
                      2171       ALI, SHAIRA JANE  SIRA
                      2172       ALI, SHAJILLA  CENTI
                      2173       ALI, SITTIE AINAH  POLAO
                      2174       ALI, THELMA AISAH  UPAK
                      2175       ALIA, JESSA MAE  BONTUYAN
                      2176       ALIA, TRISHIA ALLETTE  GOC-ONG
                      2177       ALIABO, MIRASOL  PETIL
                      2178       ALIADO, ARLYN  VERGARA
                      2179       ALIAN, RAYMART  ESTREMERA
                      2180       ALIAS, ANNYLETH  NACHON
                      2181       ALIBANGBANG, ANGEL MAE  RENDOQUE
                      2182       ALIBASA, AIZA  PANGILAN
                      2183       ALIBASA, HIDAYA  MASIGAL
                      2184       ALIBIO, JASMIN  VIERON
                      2185       ALIBOSO, NOEL  DEL VALLE
                      2186       ALIC, FAITH CAROLINE  CAÑO
                      2187       ALICABA, GRACESHINE  PENASO
                      2188       ALICABO, JANINE MARIE  SIPALAY
                      2189       ALICABO, REALYN  CLAUDIO
                      2190       ALICAN, CHARMAINE  WASIAN
                      2191       ALICANDO, MARY JOY  GRAJO
                      2192       ALICANTE, SAMANTHA JOYCE  TECSON
                      2193       ALICARTE, MELODY  DATUIN
                      2194       ALICAWAY, EMEE  CASILIHAN
                      2195       ALICAWAY, JESSA  VESTAL
                      2196       ALICAWAY, MARK REYJUN  TAPINIT
                      2197       ALICAYA, ANGEL  EDER
                      2198       ALICAYA, JAPHIA  SIABOC
                      2199       ALICAYA, RENATO JR  SANCHEZ
                      2200       ALIDO, ELJOY  BESANO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   46 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2201       ALIDO, JESSICA  GITO
                      2202       ALIDO, JOHN MARK  FLORES
                      2203       ALIDO, NENITA  CALAMBRO
                      2204       ALIDO, RACHEL ANN  PANGANIBAN
                      2205       ALIGA, MARIEL  SARENTO
                      2206       ALIGAM, DARLENE ANGEL  GARCIA
                      2207       ALIGAO, RESTY KENT  DAPOLON
                      2208       ALIGATA, DEJIE  LANAO
                      2209       ALIGATA, MAYLEN  MANSAYON
                      2210       ALIGATO, JOSSIERYL  TRES REYES
                      2211       ALIGATO, SHERRY MAE  FLORES
                      2212       ALIGATO, WENDYL  MALIMBASAO
                      2213       ALIGEM, MAY QUEEN  CAYABYAB
                      2214       ALIGORA, VER ANGELO  MACALINAO
                      2215       ALIGWAY, GIO JAY  BARICUATRO
                      2216       ALIGWAY, JAYPEE  JAEL
                      2217       ALIGWAY, MICAH ANGELLI  JAEL
                      2218       ALIH, ARLENE  ASMAD
                      2219       ALIH, DARED MAILIZA  ABDULLA
                      2220       ALIH, DEVIE RUTH  SERIDON
                      2221       ALIH, SHARALYN  LADJALAWAN
                      2222       ALIJID, RIO  FACTURANAN
                      2223       ALIJO, JULIE ANN  
                      2224       ALILANO, JESSA  CABILLAR
                      2225       ALILI, MARY JASMIN  DELA TORRE
                      2226       ALILI, NOVA TRISHIA  SOCRATES
                      2227       ALILI, RAYMUND  ARZAGA
                      2228       ALILIAN, ALAISSA  CABRASAN
                      2229       ALILING, MA JASMINE  MONTON
                      2230       ALILIO, RACHELL  MALALUAN
                      2231       ALILONG, GOLDY JOY  BERNARDO
                      2232       ALIM, ABDUL FATAH  SULTAN
                      2233       ALIM, ANGELICA  SANTOS
                      2234       ALIM, DANNA MAE  MASALON
                      2235       ALIM, FATRICIA  SAKIB
                      2236       ALIM, MAYCA  CUACHIN
                      2237       ALIM, SYMONETTE  ARANJUEZ
                      2238       ALIM, VAL CHESTER  CADAG
                      2239       ALIMA, CRISTY MAE  VILLAFRANCA
                      2240       ALIMA, NORBIN  TOLOMIA
                      2241       ALIMAD, JANICE  MAGARES
                      2242       ALIMAN, BAI  SEÑORON
                      2243       ALIMANE, RUTH  VILLARAM
                      2244       ALIMARIO, AMELIA  TARLAC
                      2245       ALIMARIO, CRISCEL  DAYRIT
                      2246       ALIMBON, ABERIN  ANDOYO
                      2247       ALIMBON, RICHELLEMAE  
                      2248       ALIMBUYUGUEN, FERISSA  AVILA
                      2249       ALIMEN, CLARISSA  MIRANDA
                      2250       ALIMON, SHIELA MAE  BADERA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   47 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2251       ALIMONSURIN, ALLEN BUTCH  VERDIDA
                      2252       ALIMORONG, ANDREA LEI  LUNA
                      2253       ALIMORONG, ROVYLYN  RAMOS
                      2254       ALIMOZAMAN, FAIROZA  BATUA
                      2255       ALIMUDDIN, AL-SHARIF  ABUBAKAR
                      2256       ALIMUDDIN, NURFIDA  ASANI
                      2257       ALIMURUNG, JENICA REAN  PANGILINAN
                      2258       ALINA, ERIC  DORIA
                      2259       ALINA, JOONE ARPERL  BACSA
                      2260       ALINDADA, JENNY  ABELLA
                      2261       ALINDAO, KCLYN  ELECCION
                      2262       ALINDATO, MERRY CLAIRE  DANIEL
                      2263       ALINDAYO, EVELYN  TORRES
                      2264       ALINDAYO, JONALYN  LITANA
                      2265       ALINDAYO, JUDITH  PINTIANO
                      2266       ALINEA, KEVIN ERIC  PLAZA
                      2267       ALINGALAN, SHIELA MAE  LIGERO
                      2268       ALINGASA, MABEL  DUMAGUIT
                      2269       ALINGATONG, JANE ROSE  TUASTOMBAN
                      2270       ALINGAY, ALMA  TUCNOY
                      2271       ALINGOD, MARY JOICE  CALABIAO
                      2272       ALINGOD, SHAINA MAE  BALIUAG
                      2273       ALINGOD, VANESSA MAE  CAGURANGAN
                      2274       ALINSOG, APRIL JOY  APOSTOL
                      2275       ALINSOG, ARLENE  CORROS
                      2276       ALINSOG, KRIZIA  VILLAROSA
                      2277       ALINSOG, MARAH  ROSARIO
                      2278       ALINSONORIN, ALMIRA  TANDINGAN
                      2279       ALINSUB, JUVY  GLOBA
                      2280       ALINSUG, LEXAH  DIANO
                      2281       ALINSUG, WELLA MARIE  ALEMANIA
                      2282       ALINSUNURIN, REY  DE MESA
                      2283       ALINSUNURIN, ROSIE  ARCE
                      2284       ALINTANO, ROBELYN  SORIANO
                      2285       ALINTAVO, LYKA  SUBERE
                      2286       ALIODEN, HAULA  DATUMANONG
                      2287       ALIP, ABUBACAR  ALON
                      2288       ALIP, RUH HAYYNE  VILLAHERMOSA
                      2289       ALIP, SHAIRRA IZZAH  BUGAT
                      2290       ALIPAN, ELLA  TUSO
                      2291       ALIPAT, MARLAH DOMINIQUE  SOMBILON
                      2292       ALIPAY, JONATHAN  BALALANG
                      2293       ALIPE, CHESTER JAY  SUMA-OY
                      2294       ALIPIO, ARMANDO  REYES
                      2295       ALIPIO, CATHY MAY  SANCHEZ
                      2296       ALIPIO, CHARMAINE  MANUEL
                      2297       ALIPIO, HONICA MAE  SELLORIA
                      2298       ALIPIO, MILDRED  BONGGUIC
                      2299       ALIPIT, LIZA  PALCONGAN
                      2300       ALIPONGA, MARBE JOY  LINDAYAO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   48 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2301       ALIPONGAN, SHERRYLEEN  BRIÑOSA
                      2302       ALIPOON, ELEOMIE  TOREJAS
                      2303       ALIPOR, JOSEPHINE  LARIOSA
                      2304       ALIPOYO, CLAIRE  CAJES
                      2305       ALIPOYO, GENE ROSE  CASAS
                      2306       ALIPOYO, JAYZAYNE MAY  POLINAR
                      2307       ALIPOYO, JEANETTE  AVERGONZADO
                      2308       ALIPUYO, ROSS CHRISTIAN  CAMPOSANO
                      2309       ALISBO, JESSA  BALBOA
                      2310       ALISBO, MARIELLA GIZELLE  SANSOLIS
                      2311       ALISMO, JUVY  ASPERA
                      2312       ALISMO, SHAIRA MARIE  CAPADA
                      2313       ALISNA, ALIZA MAE  RUBIA
                      2314       ALISON, ANGEL KAYE  TULIBA
                      2315       ALISON, KIN  LAO
                      2316       ALISUB, IRENE  ORNOPIA
                      2317       ALIVAR, PHILIP  GUAZA
                      2318       ALIVIA, ANGELA  FERNANDEZ
                      2319       ALIVIA, ARIANE  FERNANDEZ
                      2320       ALIVIADO, SHERYL  IBAÑEZ
                      2321       ALIVIO, JAMES  BARRIGA
                      2322       ALIX, CAROLYN MAYER  GOTANA
                      2323       ALIÑABON, MARY JOY  DOCTOR
                      2324       ALJECERA, GINO ASTERIO  HERMOSO
                      2325       ALJO, ERA MARIE  FERNANDEZ
                      2326       ALKUINO, RENE JEMMAR  GOLIAT
                      2327       ALLA, ETCHELLE  ATIENZA
                      2328       ALLAB, JASMINE  MERYANG
                      2329       ALLABO, ALYSSA JEAN  PACUANCUAN
                      2330       ALLADO, GRETCHEN  MARTIN
                      2331       ALLADO, HENNY ANNE  GRANJA
                      2332       ALLADO, YVETTE  ISMAEL
                      2333       ALLADOG, BELLEN  SALDAEN
                      2334       ALLAG, JOVITO JR  BILA
                      2335       ALLAGA, DELFIN JR  DULNUAN
                      2336       ALLAGA, RIZZA  LINGLINGON
                      2337       ALLAM, JOMAR  DEL ROSARIO
                      2338       ALLAM, MARY JANE  ALLAPITAN
                      2339       ALLAM, RYAN ANTHONY  SISON
                      2340       ALLAMADO, VANESSA MAE  SUMAYANG
                      2341       ALLANIC, JOY ANN  ALICAYA
                      2342       ALLAS, NOVELYN  GAUTANI
                      2343       ALLAS, REYNALIE  SUMANOY
                      2344       ALLAUIGAN, MARIE  MALABAD
                      2345       ALLAWAN, DONNA JANE  REPAL
                      2346       ALLAWAN, JOSHUA JAN  VIDAL
                      2347       ALLEGA, AMIELEN  SOLARTE
                      2348       ALLEGO, CYRINE JANE  CARO
                      2349       ALLELUYA, ANGELINA  PULICINA
                      2350       ALLENA, ESMERALDA  ELIAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   49 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2351       ALLERA, ANTONIO  BASTIAN
                      2352       ALLERA, FELICITY  MINERALES
                      2353       ALLERA, JENEN  ABIQUE
                      2354       ALLES, EDJIE  
                      2355       ALLESA, FEMMA BETH  PEÑAFLORIDA
                      2356       ALLESA, JULLIE GRACE  RONCAL
                      2357       ALLIG, LORAINE  BUTIC
                      2358       ALLON, LADY AYESSA  ESPAÑOLA
                      2359       ALLONES, DAISY  VALDEZ
                      2360       ALLONES, PRENSISME  NALUGON
                      2361       ALLONES, RASHEL  TORREON
                      2362       ALLOSA, NOVELLA  LUTAS
                      2363       ALLOSADA, HENRY  CASTALONE
                      2364       ALLUNAR, PEACHY ANN  VERUNQUE
                      2365       ALMACEN, JESSICA  REJANO
                      2366       ALMACEN, MERRY CRIS  CELIZ
                      2367       ALMACEN, REAH MAE  GIAN
                      2368       ALMACEN, RODELO  MANDIGMA
                      2369       ALMACHA, MA RONA ARMIDA  DINGLASAN
                      2370       ALMADEN, ELIOSA MARIEL  ARCOLES
                      2371       ALMADEN, ERROL JAN  APAN
                      2372       ALMADEN, MILA MAE  BORJA
                      2373       ALMADIN, FLORENCE JHUN  FAROL
                      2374       ALMADRO, ANGEL  LECHIDO
                      2375       ALMADRONES, MA CRISTINA  ODI
                      2376       ALMADRONES, PRINCESS NICOLE  UBOGAN
                      2377       ALMAIZ, JHAYE ANNE GIZELLE  DE LA CRUZ
                      2378       ALMAIZ, SHAREN  MOREÑO
                      2379       ALMANON, JOYCE  RODIANO
                      2380       ALMANZOR, CHENIE KATE  
                      2381       ALMANZOR, CHRISTIAN  LAURENCIANO
                      2382       ALMAQUER, KRIZA JOY  LAVEGA
                      2383       ALMAREZ, JALEN KATE  MADARANG
                      2384       ALMAREZ, RECHELLE  MANIMTIM
                      2385       ALMAREZ, RHEA  BALIDIO
                      2386       ALMARIEGO, DAN JHON  JACOB
                      2387       ALMARIO, AARON MATTHEW  ARGUELLES
                      2388       ALMARIO, ARVY  BAARDE
                      2389       ALMARIO, ERICKA AIMEE  ODI
                      2390       ALMARIO, KIMBERLY  RUIZOL
                      2391       ALMARIO, LEONARDO  PORLEY
                      2392       ALMARIO, MARIA JICEL  CALICOY
                      2393       ALMAYDA, NESTOR  DELA CRUZ
                      2394       ALMAZAN, ANGELA  NAVARRO
                      2395       ALMAZAN, CHARMAEGN CHRISTELL JOYCE  RABANAL
                      2396       ALMAZAN, CHRISTIAN  VIERNES
                      2397       ALMAZAN, EISSIDEM PAULINE  RABAYA
                      2398       ALMAZAN, ELSIE LOREN  CARACOT
                      2399       ALMAZAN, JAMAICA  GUTING
                      2400       ALMAZAN, MARY JANE  VISPERAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   50 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2401       ALMAZAN, VANESSA MARIE  TARROZA
                      2402       ALMEDA, JODELLE LEAH  BAYRON
                      2403       ALMEDA, SUNSHINE  BAGSAO
                      2404       ALMEDILLA, JOHN MARLOU  TE
                      2405       ALMELON, ABBYGAIL  BANGIS
                      2406       ALMENCION, ROXANNE  CERDA
                      2407       ALMENDRAL, FEBE  CALUBO
                      2408       ALMENDRAS, JAYBOY  HIBALAY
                      2409       ALMENIE, CHARMAINE JOYCE  ESPERANZA
                      2410       ALMERIA, HYACINTH  CAYA
                      2411       ALMERIA, PIA  OLINO
                      2412       ALMEROL, MARDY  GARCIA
                      2413       ALMERON, KLAIRE ANN  FACUN
                      2414       ALMES, RAIJEN MAE  CHUATICO
                      2415       ALMINANZA, NERISSA  MALANDAC
                      2416       ALMINAR, ANJIE  
                      2417       ALMINE, ARNEL  CABAHUG
                      2418       ALMIRANTE, ABBIGAIL  VERDADERO
                      2419       ALMIRANTE, BRIGHTIE  VIEJO
                      2420       ALMIRANTE, JENNIFER  GUINGUE
                      2421       ALMIRANTE, JESSICA  DECRITO
                      2422       ALMIRANTE, LANIE-JOY  FRENILLA
                      2423       ALMIRANTE, NESTOR JR  UBANAN
                      2424       ALMIRANTE, REINA  VIEJO
                      2425       ALMIRANTE, ROMELYN  ONIS
                      2426       ALMIRANTE, SHEEN GRACE  GENERALE
                      2427       ALMIRAÑEZ, GIO CARLO  BALATBAT
                      2428       ALMIREZ, FLORABEL  CASTILLO
                      2429       ALMIROL, EVARIZA  GASPAR
                      2430       ALMIROL, JHONNY  TEJADA
                      2431       ALMIROL, NORLIE JANE  BELTRAN
                      2432       ALMIÑE, ANGELA MAE CASSANDRA  RUBIA
                      2433       ALMIÑE, RONEL JANE  CARMELOTES
                      2434       ALMO, ANGIE ROSE  GO
                      2435       ALMOCERA, JAKE  ARAYAN
                      2436       ALMODAL, SARAH JANE  JUSOS
                      2437       ALMODIA, JADE  BALSOMO
                      2438       ALMODIEL, MARISSA  BRIN
                      2439       ALMODOVAR, MARY GRACE  LAGURA
                      2440       ALMOGUERRA, DAVE JUNDEL  FRANCIS
                      2441       ALMOHALLAS, IVY  MONTECALBO
                      2442       ALMOHALLAS, REASYL  PASTITEO
                      2443       ALMOHIA, JANE  ESTANIEL
                      2444       ALMOJALLAS, CRISHIA MAE  AMPIL
                      2445       ALMOJANO, ANNE SHIRLEX  SUBRIO
                      2446       ALMOJUELA, CRISTINA CAMILA  CORPUZ
                      2447       ALMOJUELA, EDNA  CRISTOBAL
                      2448       ALMOJUELA, JENNICA  MAGLINTE
                      2449       ALMONEDA, PRINCESS ANN  BERON
                      2450       ALMONICAL, KENNO  VILLAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   51 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2451       ALMONICAR, ALVIN JR  PAMPLONA
                      2452       ALMONICAR, MARC DIEGO  
                      2453       ALMONICAR, RECEL  MOLDEZ
                      2454       ALMONIDOVAR, KRYSTAL JANE  DAQUILA
                      2455       ALMONTE, ANTONETTE  DIMABAYAO
                      2456       ALMONTE, CAMILLE  DINGDING
                      2457       ALMONTE, GEORGE  ILAGAN
                      2458       ALMONTE, MARGIE RETH  JADER
                      2459       ALMONTE, NELIA  ESTACIO
                      2460       ALMONTE, NERO JUNE  JIMENEZ
                      2461       ALMONTE, RAUL  UBANDO
                      2462       ALMONTE, RIZALINO  REGACHO
                      2463       ALMONTE, ROSE ANN  ALCANTARA
                      2464       ALMORA, GLENNETTE CLAIRE  EBALES
                      2465       ALMORADO, JESSA MAE  
                      2466       ALMOSARA, VIVIAN  DELOSREYES
                      2467       ALMUETE, MARISSA  CASARENO
                      2468       ALNAS, DEMI ROSE  PIMENTEL
                      2469       ALNAS, YASMIN KAYE  ABELLO
                      2470       ALNGOG, RAMIL  PACOMIO
                      2471       ALO, AILYN  BANQUISIO
                      2472       ALO, CHRISTY MAE  TAPDASAN
                      2473       ALO, MA JAYBEEN  LAZAGA
                      2474       ALO, MARLON  SAPID
                      2475       ALOB, CRISTOPHER JAMES  ACOLENTAVA
                      2476       ALOB, JUDY ANN  OGSIMER
                      2477       ALOBA, CHENEE JADE  LAMPA
                      2478       ALOBA, MARRY JOY  ARENA
                      2479       ALOC, KRIZZA JOI  CORBITO
                      2480       ALOGBATE, JOMAR  TASAN
                      2481       ALOJACIN, APRIL SEVENLYN  FARIOLEN
                      2482       ALOJADO, CYRUS  UMADHAY
                      2483       ALOJADO, JEMALOU  FELIPE
                      2484       ALOJIPAN, MARY ANNE  TUMOLIN
                      2485       ALOLOD, AMIE  
                      2486       ALOLOD, JACKIELOU  JAVIER
                      2487       ALOLOD, RHYAN  ALCOSER
                      2488       ALOLOR, HAYVIE  MONTEMOR
                      2489       ALOLOR, HEVELYN  MONTEMOR
                      2490       ALOLOR, JOEMER  GARCIA
                      2491       ALOLOR, JULIEMAR  BAYON-ON
                      2492       ALOLOR, LOUENA MAE  FRAGO
                      2493       ALOMBRO, VIVIAN  LUMBOY
                      2494       ALON, DONNA MAE  
                      2495       ALON, RAHMA  WAKAY
                      2496       ALON, ROBERT PHILIP  BAUTISTA
                      2497       ALONDE, ANGELICA  DELOS SANTOS
                      2498       ALONES, SHAILLAINE  CABIAG
                      2499       ALONG, MICHEL  
                      2500       ALONG, SYRA  SALVADOR



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   52 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2501       ALONGAN, FARHANA  BENITO
                      2502       ALONSAGAY, ROSANA  PALAO
                      2503       ALONSO, WARREN  CARRIAGA
                      2504       ALONTAGA, ARIELLE  YANOS
                      2505       ALONTAR, ARLEEN  TUBONGBANUA
                      2506       ALONTO, DANICA  DEJAN
                      2507       ALONTO, SANDRA  MAMADRA
                      2508       ALONTO, SITIE ANISAH  LANDO
                      2509       ALONTO, SITTIE FAIROZA  YAHYA
                      2510       ALONTONG, MONNA LIZA  DASAN
                      2511       ALONZABE, ALTHIA JENN  CACAO
                      2512       ALONZO, ALLAN  LORESCO
                      2513       ALONZO, ALMIRA FLORA  VICENTE
                      2514       ALONZO, ANGEL ROSE  DELFIN
                      2515       ALONZO, CRISTIAN  DAYAO
                      2516       ALONZO, DENISE  ELID
                      2517       ALONZO, ERIKA  CANARIO
                      2518       ALONZO, INA MARIE  VINSON
                      2519       ALONZO, IVETA  TAGRA
                      2520       ALONZO, JELLY  MAUN
                      2521       ALONZO, JOAN PAULA  ALARCON
                      2522       ALONZO, JOBETH  PRESTO
                      2523       ALONZO, MA AURORA  CATUBIG
                      2524       ALONZO, MA CARMELA  NABUS
                      2525       ALONZO, RONALYN  FERRER
                      2526       ALORA, ALDRIN  DAÑAPOC
                      2527       ALORO, LEX DIWA  PALOMATA
                      2528       ALORRO, AARON  BUYCO
                      2529       ALOTA, JAY-AR  RIVERA
                      2530       ALOTA, MICHAEL  AGOT
                      2531       ALOTI-OT, RUFFA  MARCELLANA
                      2532       ALOVER, RENELYN  GALING
                      2533       ALOYON, ANGELICA  PERONG
                      2534       ALPAJANDO, MAY-JEAN  SANSANO
                      2535       ALPAJORA, ELISHA LAIN  DUMANAIS
                      2536       ALPAJORA, RIZZA  LAFORTEZA
                      2537       ALPANTA, JEAN REY  MARAVILLES
                      2538       ALPANTA, JENILYN  GAMALE
                      2539       ALPAPARA, JOSHUA  CARINGAL
                      2540       ALPAPARA, JUSTINE  FERNANDEZ
                      2541       ALPAS, MICHO ALBERT  MASLOG
                      2542       ALPAS, SHERIE ANN  CABRERA
                      2543       ALPAY, MYKA  GABELO
                      2544       ALPECHE, KHAYLE DOE  PAEL
                      2545       ALPERTO, REA ANGELI  BULANDRES
                      2546       ALPICHI, SEAN VINCENT  AMAZON
                      2547       ALPOS, MARIANNE  ALMAREZ
                      2548       ALPUERTO, ALMENA ROSE  MENDOZA
                      2549       ALPUERTO, CENTENNIAL JIRYL  CRUZ
                      2550       ALPUERTO, JESSA MAE  GENOSOLANGO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   53 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2551       ALPUERTO, MONICA  PAÑOSO
                      2552       ALPUERTO, YRA CAMILLE  CASAS
                      2553       ALQUIROS, SHARMINE  ARCEO
                      2554       ALQUIZA, EMIE JANE  BRIOL
                      2555       ALQUIZA, SHANTEL MAE  PARILLA
                      2556       ALQUIZALAS, AILEEN  MILO
                      2557       ALQUIZAR, IRENE TERRY  SITON
                      2558       ALQUIZAR, JOHN CYREIL  GILLESANIA
                      2559       ALQUIZAR, MERIEJOY  TURADO
                      2560       ALQUIZAR, RITCHEL  OLBIDADO
                      2561       ALQUIZAR, VINA VERONICA  LABANON
                      2562       ALSADO, GINALYN  SUATON
                      2563       ALSADON, MHEL  GAMUROT
                      2564       ALSAGAR, KAREN JOY  INGAN
                      2565       ALSOLA, JHOMALYN MAE  ORTEGA
                      2566       ALSOLA, PHIL ANGELI  CABIG
                      2567       ALTAMARINO, JOEMER  VELASQUEZ
                      2568       ALTAMARINO, LARACHIEL  GADIL
                      2569       ALTAMERA, GERARDO JR  GATCHALIAN
                      2570       ALTAMERANO, JENNELYN  IGNACIO
                      2571       ALTAR, CLOSELA  TANQUION
                      2572       ALTAREJOS, KATE  BANTILO
                      2573       ALTAREJOS, MERCY  FRANCISCO
                      2574       ALTARES, ANGELO  MAHILUM
                      2575       ALTARES, FRANCYN CIELO  CO
                      2576       ALTAVANO, ANGELICA  DALMA
                      2577       ALTAVANO, GLEVER  MACINAS
                      2578       ALTAYA, ANALUNA  DESOY
                      2579       ALTEZA, ARJAY  RAYTON
                      2580       ALTEZO, MA ANN ALAICA  NAVARRO
                      2581       ALTIZO, JHERMAR JADE  RESTITUTO
                      2582       ALTIZO, SHELLA MAY  GANTALA
                      2583       ALTO, EVELYN  VELUZ
                      2584       ALTO, JEESIELYN  FULGERON
                      2585       ALTO, SHERWIN  PEÑERO
                      2586       ALTO, SOPHIA BERNADETTE  GRIPON
                      2587       ALTOBEROS, GERALDINE  MAGALAMAY
                      2588       ALTUBAR, CHRYSHELL-ANN  GRANADA
                      2589       ALTUBAR, RICARTE JR  ASOK
                      2590       ALUAN, NOEMI  PADILLA
                      2591       ALUARTE, SHENANDOAH  BOBIS
                      2592       ALUB, MARVEJEAN  LAYBA
                      2593       ALUB, RUSSEL JOY  TUIZA
                      2594       ALUD, CHRIZA MAE  SINGCALA
                      2595       ALUDOS, CHERRY-ANN  GUAC
                      2596       ALULOD, MYLAINE  ANTARAN
                      2597       ALUM, JESEL  GALLANO
                      2598       ALUMBRO, GLENN  PAQUIDONGAN
                      2599       ALUMBRO, JESSA JOY  DELOS REYES
                      2600       ALUMBRO, RESCHELLE  ARANJUEZ



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   54 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2601       ALUMNO, DELIA  BASSIT
                      2602       ALUNDAY, APRIL ETHEL  GALERA
                      2603       ALUNDAY, FLORDELIZA  MALASI
                      2604       ALUPIT, LAILANIE  LEDDA
                      2605       ALUPIT, RONIEL  DOFELIZ
                      2606       ALURA, EDGAR ALLEN DEAN  BUENAFE
                      2607       ALURA, LISHYL  TORMES
                      2608       ALURO, ROSE ANN  ARAYAN
                      2609       ALUYEN, ANGELO  DIMAILIG
                      2610       ALUYEN, ROMULUS  DANGALAN
                      2611       ALUZAN, MARJORIE  CABALLERO
                      2612       ALVA, HANELYN JEYA  VILEGAÑO
                      2613       ALVA, MIKAELA CAROLITA  CASARENO
                      2614       ALVAIRA, FRANCES CELINE  ARBAN
                      2615       ALVAR, DAPHNIE  EVANGELIO
                      2616       ALVARADO, ANGELICA  PEROLINO
                      2617       ALVARADO, APPLE  REYES
                      2618       ALVARADO, ARJAY  YTIENZA
                      2619       ALVARADO, CHARMAE  MENDOZA
                      2620       ALVARADO, CHERUBIM MAE  CUNANAN
                      2621       ALVARADO, DIANNE  PALMA
                      2622       ALVARADO, ELVE  HARAMA
                      2623       ALVARADO, JENNYVI  ORIBIANA
                      2624       ALVARADO, JEVAY  APOL
                      2625       ALVARADO, PRINCESS AMOR  TACOLOY
                      2626       ALVARADO, RAQUEL  DEL ROSARIO
                      2627       ALVARADO, RECHELLE  CAÑETE
                      2628       ALVARADO, REJAY  YTIENZA
                      2629       ALVARADO, ROEL  LABARTINE
                      2630       ALVARADO, SWEETHEART  MANIAGO
                      2631       ALVAREZ, AIZA  NICOLAS
                      2632       ALVAREZ, ALVIN  BALLESTEROS
                      2633       ALVAREZ, ARJAY  CARDENAS
                      2634       ALVAREZ, BONG  MALUTAO
                      2635       ALVAREZ, CAMILLE JOY  PILLARINA
                      2636       ALVAREZ, CATHRINA  BABILA
                      2637       ALVAREZ, CHARDEMIE  ALCANTARA
                      2638       ALVAREZ, CHELO  FRANCIA
                      2639       ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE JOY  LUCENIO
                      2640       ALVAREZ, DEEJEE  GORRA
                      2641       ALVAREZ, ELLAINE BLAIZE  CADUNGON
                      2642       ALVAREZ, ELNIÑA  DALIDA
                      2643       ALVAREZ, ELVIE ROSE  SARITO
                      2644       ALVAREZ, GENELYN  SANDOT
                      2645       ALVAREZ, GERLYN  PERMANO
                      2646       ALVAREZ, JELICA  NEMI
                      2647       ALVAREZ, JENNY  RAMOS
                      2648       ALVAREZ, JOANNE  DELA CRUZ
                      2649       ALVAREZ, JODI VAN  ECHAVIA
                      2650       ALVAREZ, JOHN REY  DAEL



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   55 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2651       ALVAREZ, JOSUA  GATCHALIAN
                      2652       ALVAREZ, JOYCELYN  BENSIG
                      2653       ALVAREZ, JOYLEN MAE  LAAB
                      2654       ALVAREZ, KATE  METANTE
                      2655       ALVAREZ, KENNETH ADRIAN  PALAY
                      2656       ALVAREZ, KHATLENE  VELEZ
                      2657       ALVAREZ, KIM GABRIEL  CAS
                      2658       ALVAREZ, LEA MAY  ACABADO
                      2659       ALVAREZ, MA NICOLE ZIA  OCAMPO
                      2660       ALVAREZ, MARICAR  EPINO
                      2661       ALVAREZ, MARICON  TUMBAGA
                      2662       ALVAREZ, MARY JANE  SANCHEZ
                      2663       ALVAREZ, MERYL MAE  REMILLA
                      2664       ALVAREZ, MICHELLE  PABLICO
                      2665       ALVAREZ, MIKE LYSTER  GALE
                      2666       ALVAREZ, MYLENE  DE SILVA
                      2667       ALVAREZ, REGINE  MORENO
                      2668       ALVAREZ, RENZ  CHUA
                      2669       ALVAREZ, ROMELIE  BUCOY
                      2670       ALVAREZ, ROSE  APOLONIO
                      2671       ALVAREZ, RUSSEL  FAILAMAN
                      2672       ALVAREZ, SARAH KATRINE  OCAMPO
                      2673       ALVAREZ, SHARMAINE  ORGE
                      2674       ALVAREZ, STEPHANY  ABAYON
                      2675       ALVARICO, ELZYNA  GENERALAO
                      2676       ALVARO, ARRIZA JEAN  BUE
                      2677       ALVARO, JAHHARRA MAE  PAROT
                      2678       ALVARO, LALAINE  RIVERA
                      2679       ALVARO, MA CARMELA  ABAD
                      2680       ALVARO, NARELLE JOY  SEVILLA
                      2681       ALVARO, NERISSA  LADIA
                      2682       ALVARO, NICKA  ALVAREZ
                      2683       ALVARO, PATRICIA ANN  VALENZUELA
                      2684       ALVARO, RHIAMYN  FRIGILLANA
                      2685       ALVENDIA, JOHN LOUIE  GABITO
                      2686       ALVENDO, HYDILYN  LOBBACON
                      2687       ALVENDO, RODLAN  DE GUZMAN
                      2688       ALVENIZ, NORMAN  TUGAS
                      2689       ALVERO, RICA  MIRA
                      2690       ALVERO, ROMART LLOYD  BALBUENA
                      2691       ALVESTER, ELOISA  ARNILLA
                      2692       ALVEZ, FATIMA JOY  SANCHEZ
                      2693       ALVEZO, ARVIN  RAMOS
                      2694       ALVIA, JESEL  EGOT
                      2695       ALVIA, ZHEA  CARELORIA
                      2696       ALVIAR, ANTHONY  MANLUNAS
                      2697       ALVIAR, BEVERLY ANN  
                      2698       ALVIAR, CAMELLE EVE  RARANGOL
                      2699       ALVIAR, DAN  CASTARDO
                      2700       ALVIAR, ESPERANZA LUZ  DEO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   56 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2701       ALVIAR, JEANNIE ROSE  HUYO
                      2702       ALVIAR, JHONA LEA SHANE  GABAON
                      2703       ALVIAR, MARILYN  CANALES
                      2704       ALVIN, NORHUDA  KUDONG
                      2705       ALVIOLA, JOLLIBEE  
                      2706       ALVIOR, ELLAINE ROSE  QUILANTIP
                      2707       ALVIS, YUSHUA  VELASQUEZ
                      2708       ALVISO, JONEGI  QUIROZ
                      2709       ALVITE, MARK OLIVER  LIM
                      2710       ALZAGA, PAMELA  BANDOJO
                      2711       ALZAGA, YANCY GABRIEL  DELOS SANTOS
                      2712       ALZAGAR, JONALYN  NICART
                      2713       ALZATE, ARA JEN  BALILI
                      2714       ALZATE, JEWEL JOYCE  VALENCIA
                      2715       ALZOL, JAN NICOLE  CALMA
                      2716       AM-IS, ROSE MAE  ORTIZ
                      2717       AM-IS, SHARLYN  SOLON
                      2718       AMAC, CARLO ANTHONY  ESPINA
                      2719       AMACAN, MEL STEPHEN  PAPASIN
                      2720       AMACIO, JENNIFER  ALVAREZ
                      2721       AMACNA, GRACE ANN  PACALDO
                      2722       AMACNA, MARIA LILIBETH  LEDESMA
                      2723       AMACNA, MARLITO  BALDIVINO
                      2724       AMAD, GLORY JANE  SAULDA
                      2725       AMAD, GRACE  ANGOG
                      2726       AMAD, JUVY  PAMAT
                      2727       AMAD, MOHAGER  SARIP
                      2728       AMAD, MOVINA  PANTOG
                      2729       AMADA, ABIGAEL  BULACAN
                      2730       AMADA, LANCE  SEGURA
                      2731       AMADA, MAIZA  OCTAVIO
                      2732       AMADA, WEDSEA  CALBONERO
                      2733       AMADAR, FATIMA  LEDAMA
                      2734       AMADAR, LAILA ROSE  BORJA
                      2735       AMADEO, DANESA  JUBAY
                      2736       AMADEO, MARY GRACE  BADUA
                      2737       AMADO, AIVY CARLA  CUERDO
                      2738       AMADO, AKEEM  LIMBO
                      2739       AMADO, DANIEL  CAMPOS
                      2740       AMADO, KARN JARIYA  MANIO
                      2741       AMADO, MARY JOY  LIRA
                      2742       AMADOR, CHRISTINE KRISTEL  DE GUZMAN
                      2743       AMADOR, JESSA JOY  CIMAGALA
                      2744       AMADOR, MA TERESA  PONPON
                      2745       AMADORE, JENNELYN  GADAINGAN
                      2746       AMAHIDO, WENDY MARIE  PANTINOS
                      2747       AMAIROMAG, MERHANAH  PETI-ILAN
                      2748       AMAL, AIZA  ESPERAT
                      2749       AMALLA, MAE  CANONIGO
                      2750       AMALLO, RAZEL  LAIDIA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   57 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2751       AMAMATO, RAFAEL JR  CAPINIG
                      2752       AMAN, MC JEM  PEÑON
                      2753       AMAN, NICKELJOY  VERDIDA
                      2754       AMANA, MARICAR  GOMEZ
                      2755       AMANCIO, ANNA CLARIS  AMAHAN
                      2756       AMANCIO, CRISTY  ONZA
                      2757       AMANCIO, JELLY REEN  DIAZ
                      2758       AMANCIO, MARJORIE MITZI  RODRIGO
                      2759       AMANCIO, NOVELYN  QUILATON
                      2760       AMANCIO, ROBERT  RODRIGUEZ
                      2761       AMANDER, RIHAN  MALACO
                      2762       AMANDO, MEL ANTONETTE  BENITO
                      2763       AMANDO, WENNALYN  MANID-ING
                      2764       AMANDY, MARRY JOY  SOLARIO
                      2765       AMANO, MARGIE  GULLES
                      2766       AMANTE, CAROLINE  ALVARINA
                      2767       AMANTE, CRISTINE ANN  MACAPAGAL
                      2768       AMANTE, JOANNA MARIE  DAVID
                      2769       AMANTE, JUN MARS REINO  ALPAS
                      2770       AMANTE, KHRYSTENZ LEIGH  BAESA
                      2771       AMANTE, KYSSER ANNE  QUIJANO
                      2772       AMANTE, LINO JR  PAGAYUNAN
                      2773       AMANTE, ROCEL ANDREA  PARREÑO
                      2774       AMANTE, VANESSA MAE  APARILLA
                      2775       AMAR, FRENZIL MAY  MAGLANGIT
                      2776       AMAR, MA CECILIA  FONTELERA
                      2777       AMAR, MARIA THERESA  MARTIZANO
                      2778       AMAR, RANELYN  MAHUSAY
                      2779       AMAR, REYNALYN  PITULAN
                      2780       AMAR, SHARMAGNE KIM  GREGORIO
                      2781       AMAR, SUNSHINE  IGNACIO
                      2782       AMARAN, SAPHIA  ISMAEL
                      2783       AMARANTE, EMMAN NOEL  ALQUEZA
                      2784       AMARANTE, JEAN RONOR  BANICO
                      2785       AMARANTE, LEALYN  DELOS REYES
                      2786       AMARANTE, MIRJANA MARIE  BACULANTA
                      2787       AMARANTO, AIRESH  ARRIBE
                      2788       AMARANTO, BIANCA  HIGA
                      2789       AMARANTO, BRYAN  BLACER
                      2790       AMARELA, MAEZEL  TALAWAS
                      2791       AMARGA, JENNECIL  TIGAO
                      2792       AMARGA, PRINCESS  CLAVECILLA
                      2793       AMARGO, CHERISH  CANTARA
                      2794       AMARGO, ROMER  LINSAG
                      2795       AMARILLE, AHLEXA  BALUCAN
                      2796       AMARILLE, CARLA  LOZANO
                      2797       AMARILLE, JOYCE ANN MARIE  
                      2798       AMARILLE, LUISA MAY  
                      2799       AMARILLE, MARIBEL  CERBOLLES
                      2800       AMARILLE, MARIE THERESE  LUNA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   58 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2801       AMARILLO, CAROLINE  ABANG
                      2802       AMARILLO, DIANNE  VILLAFLOR
                      2803       AMARILLO, GLADYS  MENDOZA
                      2804       AMARO, ALEXES  ANCHETA
                      2805       AMARO, JANINA  VILLAMOR
                      2806       AMARO, MALOU  DELGADO
                      2807       AMARO, MIA  DELOS SANTOS
                      2808       AMARO, REDEEM  ACIDILLA
                      2809       AMARO, ROGINESSA  CASUSA
                      2810       AMAS, MEL  CADALLO
                      2811       AMASAN, ANALYN  AMOGUIS
                      2812       AMATE, REMUEL  POJAS
                      2813       AMATO, CHERRY ROSE  PONDEVILLA
                      2814       AMATO, MARY ANN  ARAPOC
                      2815       AMATONDING, NORANIAH  MANGACOP
                      2816       AMATRIL, MARICRIS  CARUANA
                      2817       AMATUS, AMERY JOY  CAPONPON
                      2818       AMAY, FRANCES RAMON  DIEZ
                      2819       AMAÑO, SHERYL  FLORES
                      2820       AMBA-AN, DOMINGO  LATANG
                      2821       AMBADIL, SAUDI  MAULANA
                      2822       AMBAIC, JOHN PAUL  PEDRAJAS
                      2823       AMBAIT, KIMBERLY JOY  CAPITLE
                      2824       AMBALATAN, JEHAN  ANDA
                      2825       AMBALONG, ANA MAUREEN  AQUINO
                      2826       AMBALONG, FLORA HOPE  VENCER
                      2827       AMBALONG, MARICAR  DORINGO
                      2828       AMBAN, EUGENE  PASTRANA
                      2829       AMBASA, ERICKA  PACLIBAR
                      2830       AMBASAN, SHINIEMAE  MARTIN
                      2831       AMBAT, JELAIZA  MALAKI
                      2832       AMBAT, MICO  RAMOS
                      2833       AMBAT, NOR-ANN  KARIM
                      2834       AMBAT, PASTOR III  VALLO
                      2835       AMBATALI, ANGELENE  LAGAZO
                      2836       AMBAYEC, CHERAMIE  MACABODBOD
                      2837       AMBAYEN, PRINCESS GLORY  ARELLANO
                      2838       AMBE, JOHN ALEX  CABANALAN
                      2839       AMBION, MAYBEL  VILLAGRACIA
                      2840       AMBISO, RONA  CADAGO
                      2841       AMBITA, ANTHONY  PLATIL
                      2842       AMBLE, MORSILA  DIDO
                      2843       AMBOL, KATHLEEN KAYE  FERRIOL
                      2844       AMBOLODTO, SHAIRA  GUIALUDIN
                      2845       AMBOLOTO, BABYHAYNAH  MAGARANG
                      2846       AMBONG, ARFIEN  MARTINEZ
                      2847       AMBONG, CHARLIE  MASANGCAY
                      2848       AMBONON, ABIGAIL MAY  EMNACINO
                      2849       AMBOS, MARIA LA SALETTE  ALMASIN
                      2850       AMBOY, ROSEZEL  CANAWAY



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   59 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2851       AMBRAD, CHRISTINE  BELIA
                      2852       AMBRAD, ELEZE ABRAHAM  PEREZ
                      2853       AMBRAD, RACHAEL ANN  HEREDIA
                      2854       AMBROCE, RHEA MAE  MAHINAY
                      2855       AMBROCIO, ARNEL JR  BALBUENA
                      2856       AMBROCIO, GRETCHEN  CORPUZ
                      2857       AMBROCIO, JESSIE  TELLO
                      2858       AMBROCIO, KECILYN  OSINSAO
                      2859       AMBROCIO, KENJI  RETIRO
                      2860       AMBROCIO, LARA JANINE  RUIZ
                      2861       AMBROCIO, LUISA JANE  DELA CRUZ
                      2862       AMBROCIO, PAZ AVELINE  SABAY
                      2863       AMBROCIO, ROSE ANNE  LAZARO
                      2864       AMBROCIO, SHAREL  PATONGAO
                      2865       AMBROS, AILEEN  DINDIN
                      2866       AMBROSIO, FAYE  PALOMIQUE
                      2867       AMBROSIO, JESUSA  ECO
                      2868       AMBUBUYOG, CHRISTINE JOY  FABELA
                      2869       AMBULO, BRYNELL KIM  CARRANZA
                      2870       AMBULO, QUEENIE  EMELO
                      2871       AMBUYOC, TRISHA MAE  CARREON
                      2872       AMEDO, ULYMEE  ZABALDICA
                      2873       AMER, ALMERAH  MINDALANO
                      2874       AMERICA, ROCHEL  PEJOTO
                      2875       AMERIL, CASSANDRA LYN  USMAN
                      2876       AMERKHAN, RASHID  DIEZ
                      2877       AMERODING, ANIMA  MACALABA
                      2878       AMESTOSO, JERAMAE  BATERNA
                      2879       AMESTOSO, JONAH MARIE  
                      2880       AMIDO, MARITES  AGUILAR
                      2881       AMIGABLE, IRVIN AARON  BAUTISTA
                      2882       AMIGLEO, RYAN  ABOGADA
                      2883       AMIGO, HANNA SHANE  BARUT
                      2884       AMIGO, SHAIRA LEN  MALANA
                      2885       AMIGOS, IVY JOY  ENCARNACION
                      2886       AMIHAN, SOPHIA MAE  ANAYAN
                      2887       AMIL, BAIWINA  MANTAWIL
                      2888       AMIL, CENTHONY  LAUREL
                      2889       AMIL, KODAMA  ABDULLAH
                      2890       AMIL, RENZ MAVERIC  GAVILO
                      2891       AMIL, SITTI FATIMA  CAMERO
                      2892       AMILER, MARLOWE JUNE  INDOM
                      2893       AMILHUSSIN, AL-NASRI  MUDDIHIL
                      2894       AMILIN, NUR  OKOH
                      2895       AMILLER, JAMAICA  BORNIAS
                      2896       AMILLUTTO, NADZMA  JUMANG
                      2897       AMINO, MAGUIDA  DEG
                      2898       AMION, JUNILIE  RUEL
                      2899       AMIRUL, MARAVIA  IDRIS
                      2900       AMISAL, APPLE  DE LA CRUZ



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   60 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2901       AMISAL, MA GEZEL  DE LA CRUZ
                      2902       AMISOLA, ROSANNA  BACOR
                      2903       AMISTA, RODOLFO  LAPENOSA
                      2904       AMISTAD, CHERRY  INSO
                      2905       AMISTOSO, CHERY GRACE  NAQUILA
                      2906       AMISTOSO, ELLAINE ANGELA  ENCAMINA
                      2907       AMISTOSO, MAIKO  GALAURA
                      2908       AMISTOSO, PAMELA  VISTA
                      2909       AMISTOSO, REZEL  DADISON
                      2910       AMISTOSO, VIVIAN  SOCOBOS
                      2911       AMIT, JEDITHA  ACUBA
                      2912       AMIT, RUBELIN  DAGOHOY
                      2913       AMITA, DENISE ALEXANDRIA  BOLOTAULO
                      2914       AMITH, LOVELY JOY  PALO
                      2915       AMJA, RASHID  HADJADI
                      2916       AMLANE, JENNY  CAMANSE
                      2917       AMMAD, SITTI NURBALIZA  BARA
                      2918       AMMOGAWEN, MICHELLE  QUESADA
                      2919       AMO, JOHN DOMINIC  ARINGO
                      2920       AMO, MARY ROSE  LUCAÑAS
                      2921       AMOC, ELMA  LUMAYAS
                      2922       AMODENTE, ALDRIN JAY  SANTILLAN
                      2923       AMODIA, BERNADALE  ORONAN
                      2924       AMODIA, DIONISCIO  RACAZA
                      2925       AMOGUIS, EDRON  PELISAN
                      2926       AMOGUIS, GENEVIEVE  MANGALAO
                      2927       AMOGUIS, JERRILYN  SAPOGAY
                      2928       AMOGUIS, SHEENA ALLYSA  LUMACANG
                      2929       AMOGUIZ, MARIA NICOLE  VALLESPIN
                      2930       AMOIN, NICASIO JR  PAGOBO
                      2931       AMOLADOR, RENAGEN  MONTEMOR
                      2932       AMOLAR, COLLEN  GELLADO
                      2933       AMOLAR, MELVIN  ABELLA
                      2934       AMOLATA, KRISTINE  GABLINES
                      2935       AMOLATO, JASMIN  BAACLO
                      2936       AMOLO, MELODY  BAJENTING
                      2937       AMOLONG, ROGER JR  TOLENTINO
                      2938       AMOLORIA, SHIELA MARIE  BEREN
                      2939       AMOMAS, RENAFEL  DELA PIÑA
                      2940       AMON, ARIANE JULIANNE  SOBERANO
                      2941       AMONCIO, SHERLEY  DELOY
                      2942       AMONELO, JAN KESHAMAINE  CUBACUB
                      2943       AMONGO, LOURDES  TINOBROSO
                      2944       AMOR, JACQUELINE  MENDOZA
                      2945       AMOR, JAYVEN  DESPE
                      2946       AMOR, MARY ANN  GUMANGAN
                      2947       AMOR, RICA  ROJAS
                      2948       AMOR, SALVADOR JR  DUERO
                      2949       AMORA, ANTHONY ELIAS  CENIZA
                      2950       AMORA, JOHNDEL  MASAYON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   61 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      2951       AMORA, JONEL  DECANO
                      2952       AMORA, JOUIA MAE VINICE  MADRIA
                      2953       AMORA, MARY GRACE  PAGAL
                      2954       AMORA, ROSMEA  MAG-USARA
                      2955       AMORAN, PAMELA  LOSDOC
                      2956       AMORANTE, MA MARGARITA  BELGICA
                      2957       AMORES, ASTRID JEWEL  GANGAT
                      2958       AMORES, JAZEL  UMBAY
                      2959       AMORES, VLADEMIR  URBANO
                      2960       AMORGANDA, LESLIE  BORLADO
                      2961       AMORGANDA, MEAH  CHISPA
                      2962       AMORGANDA, MECHILLE  TABANAO
                      2963       AMORIN, XYRILE  RAMOS
                      2964       AMORIO, SHIENNA MARIE  GABUTAN
                      2965       AMOROSO, EJ BOY  TACIO
                      2966       AMOROSO, GENE HARVEY  RELLOSA
                      2967       AMOROSO, MERCY  QUIÑONES
                      2968       AMOSCO, MAT MICHAEL  LLOVIA
                      2969       AMOYLEN, TRISHA  DIAZ
                      2970       AMOYONG, MELANIE  LAIGO
                      2971       AMPA, JAMELAH  MACAYRAN
                      2972       AMPA, JESTONI  TIAM
                      2973       AMPA, MONERAH  SUMALI
                      2974       AMPAC, JARIELY SHANE  PIWIT
                      2975       AMPAHAN, SHEIKA FATIMA  ISRAEL
                      2976       AMPAN, LOWIE MAR  AMARILLE
                      2977       AMPAO, JANINE  BRONCANO
                      2978       AMPARADO, JOHN MARK  DOMANICO
                      2979       AMPARADO, JOREM  MINGUITO
                      2980       AMPARO, ANA MARIE  CELLACAY
                      2981       AMPARO, BEVERLY  CAGARA
                      2982       AMPARO, CATHERINE  ABU-ABO
                      2983       AMPARO, JEREMIAH SEAG MIGUEL  GARCIA
                      2984       AMPARO, JUDITH  BECBEC
                      2985       AMPARO, MARIA JOANNA  ESCUBIO
                      2986       AMPARO, MARY ANN  NAZAR
                      2987       AMPARO, NICLE  GALLARON
                      2988       AMPARO, ROLLY JR  CALAMBA
                      2989       AMPARO, V-VIAN  NAZARENO
                      2990       AMPARO, VERNELLIE  SAMANIEGO
                      2991       AMPATUAN, AMERAH  PUSDAN
                      2992       AMPELOQUIO, JAY RHEN  RONDINA
                      2993       AMPER, ALAIZA  VALMORIDA
                      2994       AMPER, ANDREA MAE  TAMBO
                      2995       AMPER, AYLEN  VIOLETA
                      2996       AMPER, CHRISTINE JOY  
                      2997       AMPER, EDMAR  SALINASAN
                      2998       AMPER, JANSSEN  LOQUIAS
                      2999       AMPER, ROGELENE  DADIOS
                      3000       AMPER, ROVIE  MAQUINIANO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   62 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3001       AMPIN, MELIEFER  TAPIC
                      3002       AMPIT, APPLE MAE  BOYSILLO
                      3003       AMPIT, LORIE BABE  ROY
                      3004       AMPLAYO, CORSINI  SANAGA
                      3005       AMPLAYO, MARJORIE  RIVAS
                      3006       AMPLAYO, NEIL  ANCOG
                      3007       AMPLAYO, TIMMY ROSE  BACOLOD
                      3008       AMPLOQUIO, JAMES  PANLAAN
                      3009       AMPO, GENEPITH  BESAGAS
                      3010       AMPO, LYNNETH MAE  OLARITA
                      3011       AMPO, MHER ANTHONY  ALBINO
                      3012       AMPO, SABINO JR  PAGUIO
                      3013       AMPOAN, AIREN  SALOMON
                      3014       AMPODIA, CEZAR IAN BERNARD  SINFUEGO
                      3015       AMPOG, DAN JOSEPH  PELLAZAR
                      3016       AMPOLOQUIO, JONELYN  
                      3017       AMPOLOQUIO, JUNMARK  BASCOS
                      3018       AMPON, CHRISTOPHER  CLARETE
                      3019       AMPONG, ADRIAN FRED  BALONDO
                      3020       AMPONG, CHARLENE  MADASIG
                      3021       AMPONG, JUDY LYNNE  JADUCANA
                      3022       AMPONG, LEAH  MAMITES
                      3023       AMPONG, RIMWEL  PROHIBIDO
                      3024       AMPONGAN, ED CLINTON  SALUDSOD
                      3025       AMPOON, JOHN PATRICK  LATINA
                      3026       AMPOSTA, RACQUEL  DESTRIZA
                      3027       AMPUAN, JOHAIR  HADJINOOR
                      3028       AMPUAN, KEN MARVIENE GAL  FAELADONA
                      3029       AMPUAN, NORHALIN  M
                      3030       AMPUAN, NORHATA  BATULAWAN
                      3031       AMPUAN, RAHMA  ABDUL-AZIS
                      3032       AMPUAN, RASUL  TRANATE
                      3033       AMPUAN, SAHLAH  KHALID
                      3034       AMPULLER, JHUNNE LENIN CHRIS  LEAL
                      3035       AMRINTO, JAMES MICHAEL  PAULE
                      3036       AMUTAN, PRINCESS ANN  CABALONGA
                      3037       AN, APRIL  ROMEY
                      3038       ANA, FRENI GEORGIA  CAPITO
                      3039       ANABIEZA, ESTREL VABE  VILLEJO
                      3040       ANACAN, JEFF  PADILLA
                      3041       ANACAN, YULAH GRACE  ALLOSA
                      3042       ANACLETO, JERITZ  ARDEÑO
                      3043       ANACLETO, JESSICA  AGLIDAY
                      3044       ANADON, GILBERT JR  DAJALOS
                      3045       ANAJADA, YVONNE JOY  PEJANGCO
                      3046       ANALA, JOAN  MORES
                      3047       ANALA, JOVELYN  TRINIO
                      3048       ANAM, ISAIAS JR  BAUTISTA
                      3049       ANANAYO, CATHERINE  KINDIPAN
                      3050       ANANAYO, CHARLIE  INABIOHAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   63 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3051       ANANAYO, JOY  GADOS
                      3052       ANANAYO, JOY  PUCKYA
                      3053       ANAPE, LYLANIE ROSE  VISCA
                      3054       ANAPI, APPLE  TOTTO
                      3055       ANAQUE, GINAMAE  NUGUIT
                      3056       ANARNA, ARLENE  RAZON
                      3057       ANARNA, CRYSTAL JOY  DELA CRUZ
                      3058       ANAS, THRIXIE  PEREZ
                      3059       ANASARIAS, CATHERINE  ELA
                      3060       ANASARIO, RIZAN  CABANAG
                      3061       ANASTACIO, JUSTINE  ROBLES
                      3062       ANASTACIO, LYNSY  DAGOHOY
                      3063       ANASTACIO, MARA MELISSA  BINIBINI
                      3064       ANASTACIO, QUENNIE MAE  ROGA
                      3065       ANASTACIO, RAQUEL  OLIVAR
                      3066       ANAT, DARLENE  LAGAN
                      3067       ANATAN, CRISTINE  ROSQUILLO
                      3068       ANAVA, REMY REY  ALVAREZ
                      3069       ANAVE, BRIAN JR  DUAN
                      3070       ANAY, ANTHONY  ABORDO
                      3071       ANAY, KYLENE KAY  MARTORILLAS
                      3072       ANCA, LAIZA  TUZON
                      3073       ANCAJAS, IVEE ROSS  RASAY
                      3074       ANCAJAS, JOL LIE  TEJANO
                      3075       ANCAO, JEACEL PAS  DELIMA
                      3076       ANCHES, ROCHELLE  CAJILOG
                      3077       ANCHETA, AIRA MARIE  RAMOS
                      3078       ANCHETA, APRIL ROSE  GARCIA
                      3079       ANCHETA, CLAIRE JEE-ANNE  MATAS
                      3080       ANCHETA, CLARIZ GEM  ORAY
                      3081       ANCHETA, CYNTHIA  MINA
                      3082       ANCHETA, EDILYN  DELMONTE
                      3083       ANCHETA, GLENDALE  PALOGAN
                      3084       ANCHETA, GLENDEL  VIZ
                      3085       ANCHETA, JECEBEL  BAOBAOEN
                      3086       ANCHETA, JENELDINE  APAY
                      3087       ANCHETA, JIMSEN JANE  DEVERA
                      3088       ANCHETA, JOY  ACNAM
                      3089       ANCHETA, KEITH SIGFRED  BASCOS
                      3090       ANCHETA, MARY ANGEL  DEL ROSARIO
                      3091       ANCHETA, MAYETH  AQUINO
                      3092       ANCHETA, QUEEN ESTELA MARIE  MARCOS
                      3093       ANCHETA, REYMART  VELANO
                      3094       ANCHOREZ, GOLD ARA MIRA  BAUTISTA
                      3095       ANCIADO, NIZZI JOY  BANGAYAN
                      3096       ANCLA, CROMWELL JR  BANDOY
                      3097       ANCLA, GLAIZA  
                      3098       ANCLA, MISHELLE  DABLO
                      3099       ANCOG, ANALYN  DUMAGUIT
                      3100       ANCOG, AURA COLEEN  TUANQUIN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   64 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3101       ANCOG, CHRISTINE MAE  CESAR
                      3102       ANCOG, GENENITH  CALATRAVA
                      3103       ANCUNA, DARYL  VILLARUEL
                      3104       ANCUNA, DEANNE KATE  BALBUENA
                      3105       ANCUNA, HERMEA NICOLE  PIDO
                      3106       ANCUNA, KLEINT  BALBUENA
                      3107       ANDA, MARLENE  PANDAAN
                      3108       ANDADI, RAY MART  IBAY
                      3109       ANDAG, MARIAN  AMBAWAS
                      3110       ANDAGAN, CHRISTIAN  SELIM
                      3111       ANDAL, ANGELIKA  
                      3112       ANDAL, ARNEL  DE JESUS
                      3113       ANDAL, AZIEL  MARCIAL
                      3114       ANDAL, BLESS FAITH  FABRO
                      3115       ANDAL, EMILY NIECELY  CURAY
                      3116       ANDAL, JOBIE  PRUDENTE
                      3117       ANDAL, MARJORIE FE  LLENO
                      3118       ANDAL, MARK JERICHO  SIBAL
                      3119       ANDAL, MARVIN  ASTOR
                      3120       ANDAL, MHAY  MENDOZA
                      3121       ANDALAN, RENAN  VILLARIN
                      3122       ANDALEON, JEROME  GELIDO
                      3123       ANDALES, ANGEL GRACE  GALAROZA
                      3124       ANDALES, HEAVENLY  DIAZ
                      3125       ANDALES, MER CLAIRE DIVINE  JIMENEZ
                      3126       ANDALIS, HANAH MARIE  JOAQUIN
                      3127       ANDALIZA, BERNADITH  LABIDE
                      3128       ANDALLAZA, EARL JOSHUA CHRISTIAN  ESTRADA
                      3129       ANDAM, DIANE  DAMATAN
                      3130       ANDAM, GIANNE ROSE  CALEGAN
                      3131       ANDAM, KARMEL  NARAG
                      3132       ANDAM, KARYL MAE  CAGAIS
                      3133       ANDAM, MARICON  PENETRANTE
                      3134       ANDAM, RIZA  TORREVILLA
                      3135       ANDAMAN, NORNEA  CODAH
                      3136       ANDAN, RITA MAE  HERNANDEZ
                      3137       ANDANZA, BERNADETH  LEGASPI
                      3138       ANDASAN, GLYZA MAE  ABUCAL
                      3139       ANDASAN, MICHELLE  RUBIO
                      3140       ANDASAN, ROWELL ANDREI  ABUCAY
                      3141       ANDAY, BAI QUEEN  SULTAN
                      3142       ANDAYA, AILEEN  FABRIGAS
                      3143       ANDAYA, ANGELICA  INCISO
                      3144       ANDAYA, ELAINE  LALUNA
                      3145       ANDAYA, GLONARC  FRAGATA
                      3146       ANDAYA, JANE CHARLA  AUSTRIA
                      3147       ANDAYA, KATHERENE  BANGSOY
                      3148       ANDAYA, KIER  MACARAIG
                      3149       ANDAYA, KING JASSER  NAZARIA
                      3150       ANDAYA, KRISTELLE JOY  PADILLA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   65 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3151       ANDAYA, LADY ANN  PINZON
                      3152       ANDAYA, MARY ANN  PORTIZ
                      3153       ANDAYA, MERRY ANN  BAJAR
                      3154       ANDAYA, NIMFA  CONTRERAS
                      3155       ANDAYA, RENATO JR  GUZMAN
                      3156       ANDAYA, RENZ JELENNE  MANALO
                      3157       ANDAYA, ROMA  RAMITERRE
                      3158       ANDAYA, RONABEL  OTCHENGCO
                      3159       ANDAYA, RUBY  SAGAYAGA
                      3160       ANDAYA, SHAMPAINE DIANA ROSE  RESPICIO
                      3161       ANDAYA, WINIE JANE  MANALO
                      3162       ANDAYAN, RONNA MAE  TONGCALING
                      3163       ANDELAB, JUAREN  DACAL
                      3164       ANDERSON, ODESSA KAY  RAGADIO
                      3165       ANDES, YEDDA RICIA  DESTACAMENTO
                      3166       ANDI, DARULKING  DUBPALEG
                      3167       ANDI, NORHAMNA  SUGADOL
                      3168       ANDIAL, AINA  MOHAMMAD
                      3169       ANDICO, LITO  BARRACA
                      3170       ANDICOY, RONAMIE  RETALLA
                      3171       ANDILAB, ANIELYN  CUARTOCRUZ
                      3172       ANDILAB, HAMBELINE  SITON
                      3173       ANDILING, FERDAWSIYA  MADDAN
                      3174       ANDINO, AILYN  AGENA
                      3175       ANDINO, MARY JOY  URGELLES
                      3176       ANDINO, MICHAELA NIÑA  ESTIPONA
                      3177       ANDO, AMOR  MARTIN
                      3178       ANDO, CARLOTA  GANAS
                      3179       ANDO, JADAI JOYCE  ANICO
                      3180       ANDO, JEANNE ROSE  QUINGCO
                      3181       ANDO, JUMARAINE  ESPERANZA
                      3182       ANDO, LHYNDIE  TUDE
                      3183       ANDO, NORILAINE  ABALLE
                      3184       ANDO, RUBIE  DAMAS
                      3185       ANDOG, ALVIN  VALENCIA
                      3186       ANDOG, AMSAIDA  OLIMPAIN
                      3187       ANDOJAR, RACHELE  MORENO
                      3188       ANDOJOYAN, MARY CRIS  ALAO
                      3189       ANDOL, DIANNE ROSE  PONCE
                      3190       ANDONG, NAJIYAH  TUANSI
                      3191       ANDONG, NOVIE JANE  LOGATIMAN
                      3192       ANDONGIT, SHERYL  PUTLAY
                      3193       ANDOTE, MAYLA  ALIPAT
                      3194       ANDOY, EDWIN JAMES  BARTOLAZO
                      3195       ANDRADA, ALCRISLYN  CALUBAQUIB
                      3196       ANDRADA, ANGEL GRACE  ALAVA
                      3197       ANDRADA, JOHN DAVE  CABALQUINTO
                      3198       ANDRADA, KHEVIN JHUN  CONA
                      3199       ANDRADA, MARA CONSUELO  LAGING
                      3200       ANDRADA, TIMN HOWARD  LANUZA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   66 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3201       ANDRADA, ZELNEY  TARRAZONA
                      3202       ANDRADE, AIRA JOY  ORMACIDO
                      3203       ANDRADE, APRIL MAE  ABRANTES
                      3204       ANDRADE, JAMES  AQUINO
                      3205       ANDRADE, JAY ANN  TORIAGA
                      3206       ANDRADE, MAYVILLE  BIÑAS
                      3207       ANDRADE, NICOLE  CO
                      3208       ANDRADE, ROSE  ALABAN
                      3209       ANDRADE, ROSEMARIE  ALABAN
                      3210       ANDRAQUE, EFREN JR  NICOLAS
                      3211       ANDRES, ANGELIE FAYE  ARELLANO
                      3212       ANDRES, ANNA LISA  DE AUSTRIA
                      3213       ANDRES, CARLA CLAIRE  UNGGAY
                      3214       ANDRES, CLARRISE GAIL  AMODIA
                      3215       ANDRES, CZARINA CIARA  RAMOS
                      3216       ANDRES, DANDY  VALLITE
                      3217       ANDRES, FLORIEJOY  DAUAG
                      3218       ANDRES, GIAN CARLO  AGUSTIN
                      3219       ANDRES, GIDEON  SIM
                      3220       ANDRES, IRISH HERCHEL  GANOTISI
                      3221       ANDRES, JACKY  BERAN
                      3222       ANDRES, JENESA  FRUELDA
                      3223       ANDRES, JUDITH  BRIONES
                      3224       ANDRES, KAYVETT AZRYLL  DELACRUZ
                      3225       ANDRES, MAYROSE  ROOT
                      3226       ANDRES, MELISA  CARDENAS
                      3227       ANDRES, MICA MARGARETTE  DELA CRUZ
                      3228       ANDRES, RENANTE  VILORIA
                      3229       ANDRES, ROBERTO JR  REYES
                      3230       ANDRES, RUBELYN  FAJILAGOT
                      3231       ANDRES, SHERWIN  SORIANO
                      3232       ANDRES, SHERYL  MORALES
                      3233       ANDRESAN, LEALYN  
                      3234       ANDRIANO, MARY GRACE  BORINAGA
                      3235       ANDRIN, DOMINICA  DAHUNAN
                      3236       ANDRIN, LYRA MEI  LOBETAÑA
                      3237       ANDRIN, MARIELLE  ALBAÑO
                      3238       ANDRIN, THEA KAREN  DOREMON
                      3239       ANDRINO, JENO  MAÑANITA
                      3240       ANDRINO, LORCHELL  BALANSAG
                      3241       ANDRINO, RENELIE  LEPON
                      3242       ANDRINO, VANGIE  VIDAL
                      3243       ANDRINO, VIA  QUIRES
                      3244       ANDUCAL, LOVELY ANN  PUERTO
                      3245       ANDUJAR, GRACE  ROTONI
                      3246       ANDUTAN, JENNIFER  ANAM
                      3247       ANDUZON, JOLINA  CRUZADO
                      3248       ANG, ANGELA  CUERDO
                      3249       ANG, CLINT  BONES
                      3250       ANG, JOHN JIGO  AÑONUEVO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   67 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3251       ANG, KATHERINE JOYCE  YU
                      3252       ANG, KURT BYRON  CHUA
                      3253       ANG, MAY JOYCE  ELORCHA
                      3254       ANG, SHARMAINE  MAGLEO
                      3255       ANGA, NOREEN  DELOS REYES
                      3256       ANGAC, MARIME  GANZO
                      3257       ANGALA, AILEEN GRACE  BANASAN
                      3258       ANGANA, ANNA MAE  BAYADOG
                      3259       ANGANGAN, HERON JAY  MANIBOG
                      3260       ANGAO, HEIDILISA  MANGYAO
                      3261       ANGAR, ESNAIRA  DUHAYLUNGSOD
                      3262       ANGARA, FREILINE JOY  BONDAD
                      3263       ANGCAO, KERSTINE GAIL  BAWAR
                      3264       ANGCHAY, ARIEL JR  CATAYAS
                      3265       ANGCHAY, ARVY JAY  JAGNA
                      3266       ANGCLA, ANGELYN  EWAYAN
                      3267       ANGCO, ALJOHN  BAYON-ON
                      3268       ANGCO, REY RAPHAEL  DELOS SANTOS
                      3269       ANGCO, ROBERT JAY  NAIGAR
                      3270       ANGCON, DAFPUDELL  BILLIONES
                      3271       ANGCON, DONAH FAYE  OYOG
                      3272       ANGEL, FLOYD ALDWIN  DASALLA
                      3273       ANGEL, JANNE  SARAÑA
                      3274       ANGEL, JESUSA  CRISTOBAL
                      3275       ANGEL, JOY ANN  SANAMA
                      3276       ANGELES, ANGELICA HOPE  VILLANUEVA
                      3277       ANGELES, ANTHONY  PAAT
                      3278       ANGELES, ARMINA  NUL
                      3279       ANGELES, CAMILLE  CABANATAN
                      3280       ANGELES, CHARLENE  PANINGBATAN
                      3281       ANGELES, CHELLO  DIALAWI
                      3282       ANGELES, DARLENE  LINGCOPINES
                      3283       ANGELES, JEREMIAH  CABUDOL
                      3284       ANGELES, JEREMY KYLE  DIZON
                      3285       ANGELES, JOHN CARLO  DIOQUINO
                      3286       ANGELES, JOHN JASPHER  SAN PEDRO
                      3287       ANGELES, LOURIE MAE  TAYABAS
                      3288       ANGELES, MARILYN  CASTRO
                      3289       ANGELES, MARIMAR  ALAJAS
                      3290       ANGELES, MARK JEWEL  ENCABO
                      3291       ANGELES, MYCO  NONATO
                      3292       ANGELES, PATRICK JAY  MARBIDA
                      3293       ANGELES, RALPH SAMUEL  GALVEZ
                      3294       ANGELES, RESLY  BANTAYAN
                      3295       ANGELES, REVIEL JAN  IGNACIO
                      3296       ANGELES, RHOAN JONACEL  DELA CRUZ
                      3297       ANGELES, ROSEANNE  HUGO
                      3298       ANGELES, RUBY ANN  EMPENIADO
                      3299       ANGELIA, KRYZL  CONVICTO
                      3300       ANGELIANO, KRISTINE HOPE  CUMLAT



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   68 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3301       ANGELITUD, DAN JOHN  VILLARIN
                      3302       ANGELO, EUNICE  CALDERON
                      3303       ANGELO, PHOEBE  TERUEL
                      3304       ANGGA, EF-ME ROSE  AGUAN
                      3305       ANGGA, JAZZY DAVE  GULTIANO
                      3306       ANGGAL, CHRYSLEM MARIE  ISIDRO
                      3307       ANGGAO, RAMIL  PANANGGALAN
                      3308       ANGGULO, NORALYN  BANSIL
                      3309       ANGGUTO, SANDRA  MAKADATO
                      3310       ANGHAD, VANESSA JOYCE  PLARAS
                      3311       ANGHAG, ADELIO JR  ICAO
                      3312       ANGHAG, CATHERINE  CAGOCO
                      3313       ANGHOY, JOEL  SALIG
                      3314       ANGKAHAN, TRISHA MAY  MARQUEZ
                      3315       ANGKANAN, AZIZAH  ABUBAKAR
                      3316       ANGKO, JALIL  NORODIN
                      3317       ANGLIGEN, JANETTE  PINANGI
                      3318       ANGLUBEN, JANETTE  ASIONG
                      3319       ANGNGED, PAULINE  SIANEN
                      3320       ANGOBUNG, EVANGELINE  CASIMIRO
                      3321       ANGOBUNG, MARY JOY  SALANATIN
                      3322       ANGOLUAN, JAN MARKSON  CALAGUI
                      3323       ANGON, KEESHIA MAE  DINAQUE
                      3324       ANGONIA, CHRISTIAN  
                      3325       ANGONIA, RODELYN  MANGOLE
                      3326       ANGOS, IDEN SHADY  BALORO
                      3327       ANGOT, FRANKLIN  REMOROSA
                      3328       ANGQUE, HARVEY  DAQUILA
                      3329       ANGTUD, JERRY  CURATCHA
                      3330       ANGTUD, REX ANDRE  TATON
                      3331       ANGUE, ANGELICA JOY  BORJA
                      3332       ANGUIT, ARTHUR  RECONALLA
                      3333       ANGULO, NIÑO  ANINZO
                      3334       ANGULO, RACHELLE  CUSTODIO
                      3335       ANGULO, SAMIR  JAYRI
                      3336       ANGWANI, ANGELIE  PAJO
                      3337       ANGWANI, MERIAM  PADCAYAN
                      3338       ANGYODA, GUENMARIE  DAOGAS
                      3339       ANGYOK, GUIA JOY  ADOLFO
                      3340       ANHAO, MELISA  TORREJAS
                      3341       ANHAW, BLESZEL  MAMALIAS
                      3342       ANI, APRIL VICROSE  NACORDA
                      3343       ANI, FRITZ  PALCO
                      3344       ANI, LYNN ANTHONETH  SARRA
                      3345       ANI, MARGARET  ESTEVEZ
                      3346       ANI, REYMAN  FACUNDO
                      3347       ANIANA, JOHN LOUIE  BAUTISTA
                      3348       ANIANA, RONEL  LEDRES
                      3349       ANIASCO, MICHELLE MAE  DAGOOC
                      3350       ANIB, DAVID SAM  TORRALBA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   69 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3351       ANIB, MARINO  LLANO
                      3352       ANIBAN, ANNABELLA  DELIMA
                      3353       ANIBAN, ANTHONY ACE  CACHERO
                      3354       ANIBAN, JOEM WINDY  ALAYON
                      3355       ANICETO, ANA CHESKA  TAGALA
                      3356       ANICETO, BILLY JOHN  PANTE
                      3357       ANICETO, JANICE  ROXAS
                      3358       ANICETO, JOHN RUFIEL  GALLARDO
                      3359       ANICETO, MARVIE LOU  MILLARE
                      3360       ANICOCHE, MARY GRACE  MAQUILAN
                      3361       ANIEL, RENALYN  BARON
                      3362       ANIELSANTO, ORMOND  ESQUEJO
                      3363       ANIEVAS, JUSTINE JOY  PILLAS
                      3364       ANIG-IG, SUNSHINE  MONTEROSO
                      3365       ANIL, SHEENA JANE  DELA ROSA
                      3366       ANILAO, CELESTE  ALANIA
                      3367       ANILAO, CHARISE  ASENSI
                      3368       ANILAO, KERSHA PAULINE  CAGUETE
                      3369       ANILAO, LESTER  ASENSI
                      3370       ANILEM, GEMA  YASSAN
                      3371       ANIMA, CLYMENE CLEA  MALEFICIO
                      3372       ANIMO, APRIL DAWN  ONEZ
                      3373       ANINACION, DHAANA MAE  CATIMBANG
                      3374       ANINANG, QUEENNE MARIE  SIOCO
                      3375       ANINAO, JAN GABRIELE  ADLAON
                      3376       ANINIPOT, CAREANN  MAR
                      3377       ANINO, JAN LYKA  TRUGILLO
                      3378       ANINO, JASON JOHN  SOLON
                      3379       ANINO, LEAH  SAGARAY
                      3380       ANINOHON, PINKY  DELABAHAN
                      3381       ANIONG, MEA ANGELIE  MANAMBAY
                      3382       ANIPAN, EUNEIL CRIS  DALISAY
                      3383       ANISCOL, JOHN PAUL  GAWAN
                      3384       ANISLAG, DIANNE KRISTIE  PORTOGALERA
                      3385       ANIT, JOLINA MAE  CASAJEROS
                      3386       ANIT, MARICAR  MAGSIGAY
                      3387       ANITO, MARY GRACE  PADUA
                      3388       ANITO, SHANNEL AIDELL  BOSTON
                      3389       ANIVERSARIO, CHRISTINE  PORRAS
                      3390       ANIVERSARIO, DREAMY  BUNIEL
                      3391       ANIVERSARIO, EDEN  GALECIA
                      3392       ANIVERSARIO, SHARELYN  CATAYA
                      3393       ANIÑON, JOENHELL  MORALLAS
                      3394       ANIÑON, MELODY  ORILLA
                      3395       ANIÑON, RYZALEI  IBAY
                      3396       ANIÑON, SHIENA JOY  PALADA
                      3397       ANJA, HASUSEH  DAGOOC
                      3398       ANLAP, JOSUELINDON  CUEVAS
                      3399       ANLIQUERA, MELINDA  TOMPONG
                      3400       ANN, KIM IRISH  CASTILLO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   70 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3401       ANNEB, CHARMAE  AZUR
                      3402       ANNI, HUSSEL JOSHUA  GUEVARRA
                      3403       ANNO, SHEANY LOVELLE  SANSOLIS
                      3404       ANO, JUDY ANN  CALOT
                      3405       ANO, MANILYN  NASAM
                      3406       ANOB, CLAIRE  UMOLTOG
                      3407       ANOBA, HAZEL JANE  ORTIZ
                      3408       ANOBA, MARIENNE  ONGCO
                      3409       ANOBA, RAZEL FAT  BEJAGAN
                      3410       ANOCHE, ADRIAN LUKE  BANTILING
                      3411       ANOCHE, MENARD  AMONGO
                      3412       ANOCHE, ROGER JR  CIBAGA
                      3413       ANOG, JULIE ANNE  GUALDALAJARA
                      3414       ANOG, MA THERESA  CASTILLO
                      3415       ANOLING, ROGER JR  LABUGEN
                      3416       ANONAT, LINDSAY  NONES
                      3417       ANONG, JENELYN  GUIÑAREZ
                      3418       ANONGOS, GERTRUDE  BALTAZAR
                      3419       ANONGOS, JETHRO DOLPH  CANDAZA
                      3420       ANONUEVO, RICA  ROBISO
                      3421       ANORE, MARRY ANN  ESCUBIDO
                      3422       ANORICO, ALYSSA MABETH  REPOLIDO
                      3423       ANOTA, GENEVEIVE  DAMACIO
                      3424       ANOTA, JOAN  TAN
                      3425       ANOTA, LYMWEL  GADIN
                      3426       ANOTADO, VER-DAN  BAAY
                      3427       ANQUILERO, VINCE NICO  CABEZAS
                      3428       ANQUILLANO, IVY  CAWAON
                      3429       ANQUILLANO, MARILOU  SANIPA
                      3430       ANQUILLANO, MAYDANE  OLAC
                      3431       ANSAGAY, STEVEN JOHN  ACOSTA
                      3432       ANSALI, MERRY MAE  GAYAGOY
                      3433       ANSANO, IRMA  MIRANDA
                      3434       ANSANO, RIZA-MAE  VIBAR
                      3435       ANSOG, MADELYN  LIMPIN
                      3436       ANSUBAN, KIMBERLY  ANDAYOP
                      3437       ANSUS, ARRON  SERVANDO
                      3438       ANSUS, JOJIE ANN  BASCON
                      3439       ANTA, SAMSIA  LANDASAN
                      3440       ANTAGON, ESABEL  ORTEGA
                      3441       ANTALAN, CATHERINE  DALOG
                      3442       ANTALAN, DOLLY JANE  DESOYO
                      3443       ANTAO, ESTELA  DOCDOC
                      3444       ANTAO, MAILEN  AMIL
                      3445       ANTAO, NUR-AISHA  DANIAL
                      3446       ANTAY, ANNIE PEARL  RAGO
                      3447       ANTAY, IAN GIL  CORTES
                      3448       ANTAZO, MARILYN  BARBERO
                      3449       ANTE, HERBIE  MAGISTRADO
                      3450       ANTE, IVYROSE ANN  CASTUERA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   71 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3451       ANTE, LYKA MARIE  
                      3452       ANTE, MARK JOSEPH  SACAYANAN
                      3453       ANTERO, BRYAN  EBALLE
                      3454       ANTHONY, JESSA MAE  CABESAS
                      3455       ANTHONY, RHEA  GADON
                      3456       ANTIC, RAFFY  ARGONZOLA
                      3457       ANTICAMARA, ANIBEL  CUBERO
                      3458       ANTICAMARA, VINCENT PAUL  HUBAHIB
                      3459       ANTICUANDO, MA MHICAELLA  BAUTISTA
                      3460       ANTIGA, ANGELICA  GOMEZ
                      3461       ANTIGUA, MIKAELA  VELASCO
                      3462       ANTIGUA, PRECIOUS  SUASIN
                      3463       ANTIGUE, JOLINA  MAKILING
                      3464       ANTILLA, JENNY  RONQUILLO
                      3465       ANTIOJO, ANGIE  BACAY
                      3466       ANTIOLA, HANNA LEI  CAILING
                      3467       ANTIOLA, LARRA VILL  CACAO
                      3468       ANTIOLA, MA JORELYN  BALATO
                      3469       ANTIOQUIA, ROFELIA  TABANAO
                      3470       ANTIPALA, MICA ELLA  CARPIO
                      3471       ANTIPASADO, CRISTINE JOY  AWAS
                      3472       ANTIPASADO, MIKO  BLANCADA
                      3473       ANTIPATIA, RESHINE  NUÑALA
                      3474       ANTIPOLO, ERIK GIOVANNI  DELOS REYES
                      3475       ANTIPOLO, KHAZEL ROSE  QUILLOSA
                      3476       ANTIPORTA, JULIA  MALAPITAN
                      3477       ANTIQUE, IC  CAM
                      3478       ANTIQUE, JANNYL MARIE  ARSAGA
                      3479       ANTIQUE, JOHN CESAR  CAM
                      3480       ANTIQUERA, MICHILLE  LLANES
                      3481       ANTIQUINA, LORIE JEAN  QUISEL
                      3482       ANTIQUINA, MARGIE FE  DOMINGUEZ
                      3483       ANTIVO, ANNE KRYSTEL  ROYERAS
                      3484       ANTIVO, JONALYN  CABAÑERO
                      3485       ANTOCO, ARDY DAVID  MABUNGA
                      3486       ANTOCO, ASHER SHEMUEL  DAVID
                      3487       ANTOGOP, AINA MAE  LAURON
                      3488       ANTOJADO, BEVERLYN  OGAPAY
                      3489       ANTOLIJAO, JUVELYN  
                      3490       ANTOLIN, JEAN ROSELLE MARIE  BAGI
                      3491       ANTOLIN, JOANNA MARIE  PASTORAL
                      3492       ANTOLIN, MARY ANN  CARIAZO
                      3493       ANTOLIN, RICHZEN  MANZAN
                      3494       ANTOLIN, TREZHIA  
                      3495       ANTONE, WEA AMOR  BANLAT
                      3496       ANTONES, LYZEL  SAYLO
                      3497       ANTONES, NEIL KIM  PALOMA
                      3498       ANTONES, PAMELA ANNE  R
                      3499       ANTONIANO, PRINCESS MAYE  ESTRABON
                      3500       ANTONIL, DANNA LOVE  ENCINAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   72 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3501       ANTONIO, ALBERT TONY  BAMBA
                      3502       ANTONIO, ALONA  MAYOT
                      3503       ANTONIO, ALYSSA MAE  MANARANG
                      3504       ANTONIO, ANGELICA  TABAG
                      3505       ANTONIO, ANIE ROSE  TIU
                      3506       ANTONIO, ANTONETTE  ESCALO
                      3507       ANTONIO, ANTONETTE  SUBAD
                      3508       ANTONIO, APRIL ROSE  DULTRA
                      3509       ANTONIO, BABY JANE  MORANTE
                      3510       ANTONIO, BELLY JOHN  OPIÑA
                      3511       ANTONIO, BEVERLY  CAROLINO
                      3512       ANTONIO, CARMELA  ADRIANO
                      3513       ANTONIO, CHARMAINE MARIE  CARRANZA
                      3514       ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN KARL  MIGUEL
                      3515       ANTONIO, CHRISTINA  DUPINGAY
                      3516       ANTONIO, CHRISTINE  NILLO
                      3517       ANTONIO, DIETHER  ELDUCAL
                      3518       ANTONIO, DONNA NICOLE  
                      3519       ANTONIO, EDEN ROSE  VASQUEZ
                      3520       ANTONIO, FERIAL  AGCAYAB
                      3521       ANTONIO, IRISH ANN  JALOVER
                      3522       ANTONIO, ISAH MAE  ALVAREZ
                      3523       ANTONIO, JAMAICA  CASTILLO
                      3524       ANTONIO, JAMAICA  TOLLO
                      3525       ANTONIO, JANE MARIE  ALITAO
                      3526       ANTONIO, JESSICA  FRAGATA
                      3527       ANTONIO, JIMMY JR  MAMBA
                      3528       ANTONIO, JONARTHY  SANO-AN
                      3529       ANTONIO, JOSHUA  PIMENTEL
                      3530       ANTONIO, JOVANE  SIMON
                      3531       ANTONIO, JOVELYN  ESTEBAN
                      3532       ANTONIO, JOY ANN  MOLINA
                      3533       ANTONIO, KAREN  BALAGTAS
                      3534       ANTONIO, KENNETH  BALIGASA
                      3535       ANTONIO, KRIZEL  SABLAY
                      3536       ANTONIO, KRYSTEL JANE  DELA CRUZ
                      3537       ANTONIO, KYRA ELIS  BAUTISTA
                      3538       ANTONIO, LEAMAR  BUENAVISTA
                      3539       ANTONIO, LOVEJOY  BELINGON
                      3540       ANTONIO, LOVELY  PALLASIGUE
                      3541       ANTONIO, MA JINKY  CUNANAN
                      3542       ANTONIO, MA ROSARIO CHARITO  AGUILAR
                      3543       ANTONIO, MAE DIANNE  ARINGO
                      3544       ANTONIO, MANUEL JR  EUBLERA
                      3545       ANTONIO, MARICEL  TUBA
                      3546       ANTONIO, MARIE NICOLE  PAYAPAYA
                      3547       ANTONIO, MATTHEW  REYES
                      3548       ANTONIO, RIZZA  PABLO
                      3549       ANTONIO, RIZZA JOY  TANDOY
                      3550       ANTONIO, ROANNE  BUENDIA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   73 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3551       ANTONIO, RONALD  GARCIA
                      3552       ANTONY, KATHERINE GRACE  GARCIA
                      3553       ANTONY, RICKLYN  CONSIGNA
                      3554       ANTOQUE, MARIA IONIE  ENOLPE
                      3555       ANTOQUE, MICHELLE  GARSULA
                      3556       ANTOQUE, PHOEBE JOY  CASTAÑARES
                      3557       ANTOQUE, SHIELA MARIE  INTERVENCION
                      3558       ANTOY, ALYSSA  VARONA
                      3559       ANTOY, GLENNELLE GAY  LABRAGUE
                      3560       ANTOZADA, LYNDON JR  DALANON
                      3561       ANTROCO, REGIENE  BERAYON
                      3562       ANUADA, ROEL JR  BOSIO
                      3563       ANUALES, LEOBER  CEPEDA
                      3564       ANUAR, EDNA  DANSALAN
                      3565       ANUB, RESELLE  OGAHAYON
                      3566       ANUEVO, REYMARK  OMITEN
                      3567       ANUNCIACION, JERLYN  DEL ROSARIO
                      3568       ANUNCIADO, CECILIA  DAÑO
                      3569       ANUNCIADO, JADE  MAESTRADO
                      3570       ANUNCIADO, LERA  MAESTRADO
                      3571       ANUSENCION, JENNY  PANGAN
                      3572       ANUTA, MARICE  CASTRO
                      3573       ANUYO, AIZZA  BALLESTEROS
                      3574       ANZA, MARLO  AGUIRRE
                      3575       ANZANO, ARIEL  GARCIA
                      3576       ANZANO, BRHYTHM MAE  LALATA
                      3577       ANZANO, HAZEL  MARBELLA
                      3578       ANZANO, MARLON  VISTAL
                      3579       ANZON, LESTER  ABAGATNAN
                      3580       AOALIN, JOMARIE  BAQUIRAN
                      3581       AOAS, DIVINA  PECSOY
                      3582       AOAS, MIA DENIELLE  RAMOS
                      3583       APA-AP, EUHL FRIO  PASAJE
                      3584       APA-AP, MIA JOY  FUENTES
                      3585       APACIONADO, ROYCE LEE  INDICO
                      3586       APALE, NICOLE MAE  BALABAT
                      3587       APALES, RHONALYN  SORIANO
                      3588       APALES, RICAR JOHN  RAMIREZ
                      3589       APALISOK, SHARIA CLAIRE  BLANCO
                      3590       APALIT, ARIANE JOY  CORCOTCHEA
                      3591       APALIT, VELINDA  VILLENA
                      3592       APALLA, REYMALYN  GUMARU
                      3593       APAN, HANILYN  ABALLA
                      3594       APANE, ROSE ANNE  LLAGAS
                      3595       APAO, ANDY LUKE  FREDELUCES
                      3596       APAO, RUFA MAE  BARNAJA
                      3597       APARECE, JESYL  LUPIAN
                      3598       APARECE, KRISTAL MAE  
                      3599       APARECE, LOEL JAY  ARANGCON
                      3600       APARECE, MAIRI  CALIPES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   74 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3601       APARECE, MARAIA CARRY  ADOR
                      3602       APARECE, MARY GRACE  CUYAG
                      3603       APARECIO, JENNY LOVE  LARANJO
                      3604       APAREJO, JESSA MAE  TRAJANO
                      3605       APARENTADO, DENICE  ANTONIL
                      3606       APARICIO, ANALIE  CABANIG
                      3607       APARICIO, ARNULFO JR  SITOY
                      3608       APARICIO, JANUA  CASTRO
                      3609       APARICIO, KAREN  JOSOL
                      3610       APARICIO, RHEYCARL JAY  SANTOS
                      3611       APARRE, JONEL  BERMUDO
                      3612       APAS, ALMA  NANDONG
                      3613       APAS, ANNE ISABELLE  BANTILES
                      3614       APAS, DARYL DAVIS  URDANETA
                      3615       APAS, ETHEL JOHNN  DOLOR
                      3616       APAT, ALLAIN  CORDERO
                      3617       APATAN, CHERRY-ANN  CANDELARIO
                      3618       APATAN, REY KRIS JOY  CELESTIAN
                      3619       APATAN, SHEIN  SAMORANOS
                      3620       APATTAD, LINA  TUMANGUIL
                      3621       APAWAN, MARY ROSE  PASQUITE
                      3622       APAWAN, NIMFA  BATAYOLA
                      3623       APDAL, REINA TRACY  APLACADOR
                      3624       APDIAN, MARY JOCEL  ESTORGIO
                      3625       APDON, ALYSSA MAE  CERCADO
                      3626       APDON, SHEKINAH  TABLAZON
                      3627       APDUHAN, JUCIL COLEEN  DAGDAG
                      3628       APEGO, MONICA  HERBA
                      3629       APELADO, CHARISH  LEAÑO
                      3630       APELADO, JOHN PATRICK  DORADO
                      3631       APELADO, LOUEJIE  
                      3632       APELANIO, FRITCHEL ANN  GOYHA
                      3633       APELANIO, MARIFE  DELA CRUZ
                      3634       APETIN, JEFFERSON  MAHINAY
                      3635       APIADO, RENALD CHRISTIAN  CABOTE
                      3636       APID, CAMELLE  FAENAG
                      3637       APIGO, ANDREA  HUFANO
                      3638       APIL, ELIEZER JR  SUMALINOG
                      3639       APIL, JESSA  DANAO
                      3640       APILADAS, BREECHY MAE  LAMBUSON
                      3641       APILADAS, KARREN  ROSALES
                      3642       APILADO, JENESIS  GARVIDA
                      3643       APILADO, MARICHU  GACUTAN
                      3644       APIN, MABEL  LLAMASARES
                      3645       APIN, MARK ANTHONY  AGRIPA
                      3646       APINADO, PATRICK PAUL  MACARAAN
                      3647       APIO, ARNEL JUN  TOMO
                      3648       APIPI, MILDY  BERNAL
                      3649       APITA, SHIELA  VELASCO
                      3650       APLACADOR, GEAVEL  ATIGA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   75 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3651       APLACADOR, JOYJAY  CAÑETE
                      3652       APLAL, HANNANOR  ANDIE
                      3653       APLAL, NORMA  SALIPADA
                      3654       APLAON, SHEIRLY  MAPUS
                      3655       APOG, MARLOU JONES  ROLUNA
                      3656       APOGAN, ARLEEN  ALICAWAY
                      3657       APOLA, CERIL JOHN  ANAYASAN
                      3658       APOLAN, FAMELA  ETANG
                      3659       APOLDO, DIVINE-JOY  SANTOS
                      3660       APOLINAR, JAY-AR  DELA PEÑA
                      3661       APOLINAR, MELCA  SALMORIN
                      3662       APOLINAR, SARAH  LABITAN
                      3663       APOLINARES, JHOMARIE  BORLAZA
                      3664       APOLINARIO, DARLENE JOYCE  ABRIZA
                      3665       APOLINARIO, DARWIN  DESTAR
                      3666       APOLINARIO, EDCEL  NADALES
                      3667       APOLINARIO, JEFREY  GACO
                      3668       APOLINARIO, JOERAZVIE  ZUBIAGA
                      3669       APOLINARIO, MICHELLE  BARONA
                      3670       APOLINARIO, RENEL JR  LAGAN
                      3671       APOLINARIO, RONALDO  ABIERA
                      3672       APOLINARIO, WINDY LEE  CANNEN
                      3673       APOLIS, ANGELO  CORPUZ
                      3674       APOLOG, FEVIE  DAMORTIS
                      3675       APOLONA, MARIA LUCHELLE  ALDAY
                      3676       APOLONIO, CHRISTIAN  M
                      3677       APOLONIO, JOAN  WILLING
                      3678       APON, MARVIN  VOLANTE
                      3679       APONDAR, GRETCHEN  VARGAS
                      3680       APONDAR, JHUNEL  ODAVAR
                      3681       APONDAR, JULIET  TAPORCO
                      3682       APONDAR, MA GEMILA JACKIE  MONTERAS
                      3683       APONTE, JAMES REY  MACALUA
                      3684       APOR, JOYCE MARIE  MELARPIS
                      3685       APOR, SHARINA  BRACERO
                      3686       APORADO, FLORY MAE  SELLAR
                      3687       APORDO, LOLET  CABALONA
                      3688       APORTADERA, STEPHANIE  RAMIREZ
                      3689       APORTO, BERNADETTE ANNE  FAJARILLO
                      3690       APOS, JHEAY-AN ALRY  CHANGRAPEN
                      3691       APOSAGA, JONATHAN  AGANA
                      3692       APOSTADERO, JESSA  DOMOCOL
                      3693       APOSTOL, ANDREA NICOLE  AGUAS
                      3694       APOSTOL, CATHERINE  CLAVO
                      3695       APOSTOL, FCHELLE  LEGASPI
                      3696       APOSTOL, JOLINA  VELASQUEZ
                      3697       APOSTOL, MA CARMEN  PABALATE
                      3698       APOSTOL, MARK KING  BUENAVENTURA
                      3699       APOSTOL, MARY JOY  PONTALBA
                      3700       APOSTOL, MELODY  CABATO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   76 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3701       APOSTOL, MICHELLE KATHLENE  MARCOS
                      3702       APOSTOL, MYROSE  TABUYO
                      3703       APOSTOL, NERISSA  CULANGO
                      3704       APOSTOL, NICKO  MINGUITO
                      3705       APOSTOL, PRIMAE  MANDAWE
                      3706       APOSTOL, ROBERT  MONTES
                      3707       APOSTOL, TOMASITA  PAGULAYAN
                      3708       APOYA, CLAIRE ANNE  INOT
                      3709       APPAL, VALERIE  LLAMELO
                      3710       APPASAN, GRAYCEL JOY  BELMONTE
                      3711       APRESA, CLIDE LESTER  DOJO
                      3712       APRESURADO, MAY JOY  JALANDONI
                      3713       APRICIO, CRISSA  
                      3714       APROSTA, SHARON  PAQUIERDA
                      3715       APSAN, DINA  CAMATIS
                      3716       APSAY, REINA MARIE  AMLOG
                      3717       APUCAY, GRACE  YBAÑES
                      3718       APUD, ANTHONY  TULABING
                      3719       APUES, OFELIA  VALENZUELA
                      3720       APULI, MAY ANN  BERMUNDO
                      3721       APURA, CHRIZ LOUIE  SUMAYO
                      3722       APURA, FAITH  LAPINID
                      3723       APURA, REAGAN  ABELLA
                      3724       APURADO, NICOLE JAN  NORIEGA
                      3725       APURIT, FERDINAND MARK  NAVILLA
                      3726       APURONG, JOERIC  DELA CRUZ
                      3727       APUYA, CHRISTIAN  AFUNAY
                      3728       APUYA, EMYREN  FLORDELIZ
                      3729       APUYA, SHENNA MARIE  CORTERO
                      3730       AQUE, DARRYL  VILLAGARCIA
                      3731       AQUE, KRIZZIANE FAYE  MUTIA
                      3732       AQUIAS, ELVIN JOHN  BABANGA
                      3733       AQUIATAN, HAZEL-LYNN  MASANGCAY
                      3734       AQUILES, GERLIE  CANTERE
                      3735       AQUILES, JONALYN  MAQUILAN
                      3736       AQUILES, MICHELLE  DE LOS SANTOS
                      3737       AQUILES, NIRRAH KAYE  ALONZO
                      3738       AQUILINO, EDWIN JR  DIEGO
                      3739       AQUILIÑO, PEARL  PALMA
                      3740       AQUILLA, RALPH CERINE  MERCADO
                      3741       AQUIMBACA, MICHELL  LUCIANO
                      3742       AQUINDE, JOY  RAEL
                      3743       AQUINDE, MA CRISTINA  REDUTA
                      3744       AQUINDE, PRINCES  CACANINDIN
                      3745       AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANN  NADAL
                      3746       AQUINO, ABIGAIL  PATACSIL
                      3747       AQUINO, AIZA  MANGABO
                      3748       AQUINO, ANDREA  PULPULAAN
                      3749       AQUINO, ANTONIO III  WYCOCO
                      3750       AQUINO, APRIL ROSE  



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   77 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3751       AQUINO, ARA MAY  OMONOS
                      3752       AQUINO, ARCHIBALD MACHLEISH  LIQUIGAN
                      3753       AQUINO, ARISTEO  FERRER
                      3754       AQUINO, ARMINA  PAMITAN
                      3755       AQUINO, AUBREY LYN  ABELLA
                      3756       AQUINO, BENCENT  PESIGAN
                      3757       AQUINO, BEVERLY  MATINING
                      3758       AQUINO, BRIAN  BALTAZAR
                      3759       AQUINO, CORNELIAGIE  CAMORONGAN
                      3760       AQUINO, DARRYL  AQUINO
                      3761       AQUINO, DENNIS  GESULGA
                      3762       AQUINO, DENVERT  PASAMONTE
                      3763       AQUINO, DIANE KAYE  LUAS
                      3764       AQUINO, DONNA  SORNITO
                      3765       AQUINO, DYESIBEL  CARAAN
                      3766       AQUINO, EDELAINE JANE  CERENO
                      3767       AQUINO, EINNAJ YZAVEL  BAUTISTA
                      3768       AQUINO, ELLA TRICIA  MANGLIWAN
                      3769       AQUINO, EMMANUEL  WENCESLAO
                      3770       AQUINO, EOLIA  ISIDRO
                      3771       AQUINO, ERRIZ SHAYNE  PATACSIL
                      3772       AQUINO, FE  
                      3773       AQUINO, FEONA JANE  CABADING
                      3774       AQUINO, FRENZ DIANNE  GUINTU
                      3775       AQUINO, GELIE  ROMANILLOS
                      3776       AQUINO, HAZEL  MANALOTO
                      3777       AQUINO, HENERWENIESA  ORDINARIO
                      3778       AQUINO, HERBERT  OLIVEROS
                      3779       AQUINO, JAJA  MARTINEZ
                      3780       AQUINO, JANILLAH  ALMENDARES
                      3781       AQUINO, JASMINE JOY  SALVADOR
                      3782       AQUINO, JASPER IAN  MAGNO
                      3783       AQUINO, JAY  BERMUDO
                      3784       AQUINO, JEME  ITORMA
                      3785       AQUINO, JENNY ROSE  YAP
                      3786       AQUINO, JERISLAND  TELMO
                      3787       AQUINO, JEZZEL  SARMIENTO
                      3788       AQUINO, JHERENNE  PEÑAMANTE
                      3789       AQUINO, JIMMYLYN  GALAROSA
                      3790       AQUINO, JOEBELLE  LAZARO
                      3791       AQUINO, JONAS KEITH  TERRIBLE
                      3792       AQUINO, JOSELE  MACARANAS
                      3793       AQUINO, JOSEPH BRYAN  ATIENZA
                      3794       AQUINO, JOVETTE  BANAO
                      3795       AQUINO, JUDY ANN  CABUANG
                      3796       AQUINO, KAREN JOYCE  SERRANO
                      3797       AQUINO, KHATE GISELLE  GARINGO
                      3798       AQUINO, KIGY  VIOLON
                      3799       AQUINO, KRISTENE  AGAPITO
                      3800       AQUINO, KRIZEL MARIE  EUSTAQUIO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   78 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3801       AQUINO, LILIAN  SEÑADAN
                      3802       AQUINO, LIZA CERYLL  LEANDER
                      3803       AQUINO, LORENZO  MERCADO
                      3804       AQUINO, MA ANDREA  PICARDAL
                      3805       AQUINO, MA HERMINIA  RIZO
                      3806       AQUINO, MAAN CAMILLE  REGILME
                      3807       AQUINO, MARC JOHN  TECSON
                      3808       AQUINO, MARIA LEABEL  AGUSTIN
                      3809       AQUINO, MARIO JR  SUBING-SUBING
                      3810       AQUINO, MARK LOURENCE  HILADO
                      3811       AQUINO, MARY ANN  ALBE
                      3812       AQUINO, MARY CHESKA ANGELICA  GUMISAD
                      3813       AQUINO, MARY JANE  ARENAS
                      3814       AQUINO, MARY JOYCE  MANDO
                      3815       AQUINO, MARY PAULINE  PICAR
                      3816       AQUINO, MARY ROSE  DE LEON
                      3817       AQUINO, MAY ANNE  FRULLA
                      3818       AQUINO, MERRIAM  CAMACHO
                      3819       AQUINO, MICHAEL  ALCARIA
                      3820       AQUINO, MICHELLE  MANGUIOB
                      3821       AQUINO, MICHELLE ANN  AGRA
                      3822       AQUINO, MONETTE  JEBULAN
                      3823       AQUINO, NATALIA  CATAPAT
                      3824       AQUINO, NINI PATRICIA  COLLADA
                      3825       AQUINO, NONATA  SARDOMA
                      3826       AQUINO, PAMELA JOY  MARCO
                      3827       AQUINO, PAMELA KIM  ACEBUCHE
                      3828       AQUINO, PETER PAUL  MANEGDEG
                      3829       AQUINO, PRINCE JIWANI  TOBIAS
                      3830       AQUINO, RAFAEL  LACHICA
                      3831       AQUINO, REYNAN  YBAÑEZ
                      3832       AQUINO, RHODA LHEE  LUCAS
                      3833       AQUINO, RIA MAE  BALANSAY
                      3834       AQUINO, RIZELLE  MAGLALANG
                      3835       AQUINO, ROSALIE  MANGANDI
                      3836       AQUINO, RUFFA MAE  PITOGO
                      3837       AQUINO, RUFFA MAE  PUGAL
                      3838       AQUINO, SANTA FE  BOSI
                      3839       AQUINO, SHAINA CAMILLE  TOLENTINO
                      3840       AQUINO, SHARILYN  DIZON
                      3841       AQUINO, SHARMAINE  ABOGADO
                      3842       AQUINO, SHEILA JANE  LINDA
                      3843       AQUINO, SUNSHINE JANINE  GUILLERMO
                      3844       AQUINO, WINA  GANIO
                      3845       AQUIO, VIA-MAY  TOLENTINO
                      3846       AQUISAN, JUDE RUSSEL  GAROY
                      3847       ARA, MAIMANA  DALAO
                      3848       ARABA, REDA  DEVARAS
                      3849       ARABE, ANTON ALBERT  LIMCO
                      3850       ARABEJO, CHARMINE  NAVARRO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   79 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3851       ARABEJO, EMILY ROSE  FLORANO
                      3852       ARABES, THALIA DIOSENNE  DINGLASA
                      3853       ARABIA, CHRISTOPHER VAN ROY  
                      3854       ARABIANA, ELAIZA FLOR  MONTEJO
                      3855       ARABIS, JENNY  PAGASI-AN
                      3856       ARABIS, JULIE ANN  SALINAS
                      3857       ARABIT, LEA PATRICIA  RAYMUNDO
                      3858       ARACO, JANNIE OLYMPH  GULANE
                      3859       ARADANAS, CHERIE MAE  CUARTERON
                      3860       ARADILLA, NONITO  ROA
                      3861       ARADILLOS, DAPTHNY MAURINE  RUBIA
                      3862       ARADO, JUVIE JANE  DALAYGON
                      3863       ARAGO, ARTHUR JR  MEDALLA
                      3864       ARAGO, PRIMROSE  RAPATAN
                      3865       ARAGO, ROSELYN  LOMANANG
                      3866       ARAGO, SHERWIN  AYUNAR
                      3867       ARAGO, WIN ROSEFIELD SOLLETTE  TULAB
                      3868       ARAGON, CANDICE DESIREE  CIMENE
                      3869       ARAGON, EVERLYN  ADOPTANTE
                      3870       ARAGON, FAIDZA  SANGCOPAN
                      3871       ARAGON, HERSHIE  ARANA
                      3872       ARAGON, HONEY GRACE  TOLIBAS
                      3873       ARAGON, JEFFREY  DELA CRUZ
                      3874       ARAGON, JENELYN  SABUCOR
                      3875       ARAGON, LESLIE  BULAN
                      3876       ARAGON, MARK JOSUA  MOSTOLES
                      3877       ARAGON, MARRIANE MAE  MELITON
                      3878       ARAGON, MIDJENA ROSE  MOLINA
                      3879       ARAGON, NINONIEL  ANDADOR
                      3880       ARAGON, PATRICIA AN  GONZALEZ
                      3881       ARAGON, RHEA  BINAOHAN
                      3882       ARAGON, ROBERT ZONN  FELECIANO
                      3883       ARAGON, SHAJANNIE  DE LOS SANTOS
                      3884       ARAGON, WILHELMINA  BUENAFE
                      3885       ARAGONES, JESSA  RELEORAZA
                      3886       ARAGONES, RON LEO DAVE  CORPUZ
                      3887       ARAGOZA, ANDRIAN CARL  MAMAUAG
                      3888       ARAIS, RODA  LACBAWAN
                      3889       ARAIZ, EMY ROSE  SULIVA
                      3890       ARAIZ, JUNE PATRICIA  REMOLADOR
                      3891       ARAJA, CHRIS DICK JOHN  PASCUA
                      3892       ARAJA, JESICA  HONTUCAN
                      3893       ARAKAMA, FATRAMA  TAJI
                      3894       ARAL, JEFFREY  SINA-ON
                      3895       ARALES, CHARLENE  SOROAN
                      3896       ARALI, BASIL  LAHAMAN
                      3897       ARAM, SHENALI  PRINCIPE
                      3898       ARAMBALA, JESABETH  VIGONTE
                      3899       ARAMBALA, YERLLESER  REGALADO
                      3900       ARAMBULO, JASPER DOMINIC  BALIWAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   80 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3901       ARAMBULO, MENARD  ESPINO
                      3902       ARANAS, AHLIYA NIÑA  
                      3903       ARANAS, ARIAN  GUILEÑO
                      3904       ARANAS, KARENN LOU  TINOHAN
                      3905       ARANAS, MARICRIS  PACULTAD
                      3906       ARANAS, NIKULOUS JIREH  ADES
                      3907       ARANAS, REA  BANGOT
                      3908       ARANAYDO, WINELOU  ALMOJALLAS
                      3909       ARANCES, IRENE  CABUGNASON
                      3910       ARANCES, RUBELYN  AÑORA
                      3911       ARANCILLO, GERARDO  VILLALVA
                      3912       ARANCILLO, NALYN  ARNIBAL
                      3913       ARANCINA, MARY JOAN  TAN
                      3914       ARANDA, JOYCELLE  BECHAYDA
                      3915       ARANDA, ROCHELLE  FALSARIO
                      3916       ARANDELA, ARGEL  VALDEPEÑA
                      3917       ARANDEZ, MARILOU SUE  TAVERA
                      3918       ARANDIA, ANA MARIE  FRIAS
                      3919       ARANDILLA, LEAH JANINE  SOLOMON
                      3920       ARANDILLA, SHEENA MAE  DELA CHINA
                      3921       ARANETA, EDUARDO JR  BUTALID
                      3922       ARANETA, GABRIEL ALFONSO  AUXTERO
                      3923       ARANETA, HEIDI  BALASABAS
                      3924       ARANETA, JAMELA  REALIN
                      3925       ARANETA, JENNELYN  LIBOT
                      3926       ARANETA, KAYZEL  VALENCIANO
                      3927       ARANETA, LADY CARMEL  PASAMANTE
                      3928       ARANETA, LORAMIE  
                      3929       ARANETA, RIKKI ROSE  EMOY
                      3930       ARANETA, ROCHELLE  
                      3931       ARANG, MARTIN JR  CONSTANTINO
                      3932       ARANGCANA, ROMMEL  CABUSAO
                      3933       ARANGCON, ANN SELINA  GONZALES
                      3934       ARANGCON, LOUDETTE  VELASCO
                      3935       ARANGIS, DARWIN  CELESTE
                      3936       ARANIEGO, RANDOLF BLUE III  DOLOROSO
                      3937       ARANJUEZ, MARY ANN  ANDALE
                      3938       ARANJUEZ, PARLENE IRIS  JU
                      3939       ARANSADO, JEFRY  EBIO
                      3940       ARANTE, AIRIEL  HILADO
                      3941       ARANTE, FLORENCE  ANDRES
                      3942       ARANTE, KAYE  
                      3943       ARANZAMENDEZ, TERESA AGNES  ESTANIEL
                      3944       ARANZO, JOY  ROMANO
                      3945       ARAO, CLARE ANN  PADDAYUMAN
                      3946       ARAO, ERWIL JOHN  DACIR
                      3947       ARAO, JORILLA  CLAVO
                      3948       ARAO, MAYDELLE  BORDEY
                      3949       ARAO, NATHANIEL  
                      3950       ARAOJO, ALBA  OMADTO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   81 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      3951       ARAOJO, ELMA  EUBRA
                      3952       ARAOJO, GRACE ANNE  TANCHOCO
                      3953       ARAOLA, ROLANDO JR  CINCO
                      3954       ARAOS, GRACE  PARCHAMENTO
                      3955       ARAPOC, JESSA MAE  MANDABON
                      3956       ARAQUEL, DANICA  PILAR
                      3957       ARAS, JERALDINE  MONTERA
                      3958       ARASA, NURWIDA  JALA
                      3959       ARASAIN, ABDURAHMAN  SALAHUDDIN
                      3960       ARAT, AMOR DIANNE  QUIRANTE
                      3961       ARAT, DOMINIC  BAUTISTA
                      3962       ARAT, JOLIBER  NACES
                      3963       ARAT, SHILLA MAE  ESCLAMADO
                      3964       ARATIA, EMILY ROYCE  
                      3965       ARAWE, JESSA  DAGANGON
                      3966       ARAYA, CHERRY MAE  CERCADO
                      3967       ARAYA, JOHN CARLO  CONSUL
                      3968       ARAYAN, MERRY GRACE  AGOCOY
                      3969       ARAYANI, LEA RIZZA  RODRIGUEZ
                      3970       ARAZA, ABRELLA PRINCESS MAE  PASCUAL
                      3971       ARAZA, JAYMARK  GALVO
                      3972       ARAZA, RONEL  PATRIMONIO
                      3973       ARAZA, SHULAMITE  AREVALO
                      3974       ARAÑA, JAYSON  VALLADOLID
                      3975       ARAÑAS, DHEZEMCRIS MARIE  CANTALEJO
                      3976       ARAÑAS, GABRIEL  SEBALDA
                      3977       ARAÑES, WENA JANE  DIZON
                      3978       ARAÑEZ, GALO  COMIA
                      3979       ARAÑEZ, LOVE LEE ERA  SAMSON
                      3980       ARAÑEZ, REGINA  MARQUEZ
                      3981       ARAÑO, CRISTY MAE  SAUSAL
                      3982       ARBADO, KZER  DE JUAN
                      3983       ARBASTO, ALBERTO  GUIRITAN
                      3984       ARBIOL, JECILLE  GAMAYON
                      3985       ARBIOL, MAE CHRISTINE  PALMERAS
                      3986       ARBIOL, MARY ROSE  ADOBAS
                      3987       ARBIS, ADA FRANCESCA  CRUZ
                      3988       ARBOLEDA, JOLLYBE  
                      3989       ARBOLEDA, NECYDEL  VILLAFLOR
                      3990       ARBOLEDA, QUEENIE ROSE  FLORES
                      3991       ARBOLERAS, REA  ALMARIO
                      3992       ARBONIDA, JOHN LLOYD  SARTE
                      3993       ARBOSO, CHRISTIAN JAY  JUMUAD
                      3994       ARBUES, GERALDINE  BOBIS
                      3995       ARCA, CHARISSE JOY  BONIFE
                      3996       ARCA, JENNY  CROSILLO
                      3997       ARCA, ROGIE  QUIÑONES
                      3998       ARCABADO, MELDA  APOSTOL
                      3999       ARCAINA, JEDU  ALIBIN
                      4000       ARCAIRA, MA SHARMAINE  PASAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   82 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4001       ARCALA, JUDY ANNE  PEREZ
                      4002       ARCALA, MARYCON  MATAMOROSA
                      4003       ARCALA, ROSALIE  ESTUKUNING
                      4004       ARCALES, DONNA  BORINAGA
                      4005       ARCALES, JENNY MAE  VALMORIA
                      4006       ARCALLANA, MEL JEAN  CENTINO
                      4007       ARCAMO, IRIS GRACE  SANTIAGO
                      4008       ARCAN, ROLANTE JR  QUIJANO
                      4009       ARCANGEL, MYLENE  SANCHEZ
                      4010       ARCARDO, ARLAN JAY  GALAO
                      4011       ARCAY, MARNELLE  PASTOLERO
                      4012       ARCAYA, EVELYN  CELERIDAD
                      4013       ARCAYAN, SHIELA JANE  DALISAY
                      4014       ARCAYNA, VENUS  DESOY
                      4015       ARCAÑO, AIZADEL  LADOC
                      4016       ARCEBAL, SHARMAINE JANE  REYES
                      4017       ARCEGA, EDILYN  DELA CRUZ
                      4018       ARCEGA, SHERMANE  MERCADO
                      4019       ARCELLANA, RAIMEELYN  ARGUELLES
                      4020       ARCELO, AILEEN  RECAROZ
                      4021       ARCELO, ARACELLY  GOC-ONG
                      4022       ARCELONA, ANGELINE  GONZALES
                      4023       ARCENAL, AIRA  ARRANGUEZ
                      4024       ARCENAL, ANGELIE  ARRIESGADO
                      4025       ARCENAL, GIA  PEPITO
                      4026       ARCENAL, IRIS NIÑA  CAMORO
                      4027       ARCENAL, JAN ALEXANDER  KAPALAC
                      4028       ARCENAL, KEMBERLY  BECARI
                      4029       ARCENAL, KRIZIA GAILE  PALOMERO
                      4030       ARCENAL, LOVELY ANN  
                      4031       ARCENAL, MARK  CABASOG
                      4032       ARCENAL, MAY ANN  PEQUE
                      4033       ARCENAS, JAYSA  MARIBONG
                      4034       ARCENO, JONETH  TABAMO
                      4035       ARCENO, RHEA ROSE  SINGSON
                      4036       ARCEO, JUDY  ESPIRITU
                      4037       ARCEO, RONNIE  PEÑARANDA
                      4038       ARCEÑO, JANICE  CABARDO
                      4039       ARCEÑO, JOHN  ARCENO
                      4040       ARCEÑO, JOSHUA  BACULOT
                      4041       ARCEÑO, MA RAZEL  NAVIDAD
                      4042       ARCEÑO, MARY JOY  ARROYO
                      4043       ARCEÑO, ROWENA  BALANTAC
                      4044       ARCEÑO, SHAMARIE LYLE  
                      4045       ARCHEBUQUE, GERSON  AZUCENA
                      4046       ARCHIN, CHANLLIE  SANCHEZ
                      4047       ARCHIVIDO, ALBERT  DATO
                      4048       ARCIAGA, KRICILYN MAE  CALUGAS
                      4049       ARCIAGA, PAMELA KAYE  DOMINGUEZ
                      4050       ARCIETE, ALVIN  AMORES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   83 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4051       ARCIL, ARGIE  NEPOMUCENO
                      4052       ARCILLA, CRISTENE MAE  ELLEVERA
                      4053       ARCILLA, CZARINA MAE  
                      4054       ARCILLA, JAYVELER  ATWEL
                      4055       ARCILLA, MARIEFLOR  ERMAC
                      4056       ARCILLA, MECA ELLA  PLEGINO
                      4057       ARCILLA, MERDI JEAN  DUMAGUING
                      4058       ARCILLA, RODNEY  ABIN
                      4059       ARCILLAS, AMOR  PARTOSA
                      4060       ARCILLAS, BABY MAE  BALUYAN
                      4061       ARCILLAS, DEXTER  VILLAMOR
                      4062       ARCILLAS, JEVELVA  PANUGAN
                      4063       ARCILLAS, RONALYN  ALCASID
                      4064       ARCILLAS, VERONICA  KATIPUNAN
                      4065       ARCINO, JONAH MAE  BALOLONG
                      4066       ARCINO, MARIAN JOY  COLINARES
                      4067       ARCIPE, MARY JANE  ORTIZANO
                      4068       ARCITA, MA EDLIZ  DE GUZMAN
                      4069       ARCITE, FEMALYN  DAGOHOY
                      4070       ARCO, BIM CARESS GHIA  PARMA
                      4071       ARCO, JERICO  
                      4072       ARCON, DARWIN  BARDELOSA
                      4073       ARCON, SHENAMY  MAGPANTAY
                      4074       ARCONA, ANGELEN  LUCANE
                      4075       ARCOS, DENNIS  COMEZO
                      4076       ARCOS, KHAY  LIPNICA
                      4077       ARCOS, MARIEL  PERITO
                      4078       ARCUENO, JUVIE  CLORES
                      4079       ARCUINO, GENEDA  DALUPERI
                      4080       ARCULAR, CHERRY  PAGALAN
                      4081       ARCUNA, VIRGILIO JR  SOBERANO
                      4082       ARDA, APRIL KAY  MANA-AY
                      4083       ARDALES, JIGGY ANNE  PEÑAMANTE
                      4084       ARDALES, JOYCE  FERRER
                      4085       ARDANI, JUDY  GUILLEN
                      4086       ARDESA, VENESSA JEAN  VILLABAS
                      4087       ARDEÑA, JOVIE ROSE  LARA
                      4088       ARDEÑA, RIOLYN JHANE  KHO
                      4089       ARDEÑO, MAY  CORDOVA
                      4090       ARDIENTE, ANGELIE  DUMDUM
                      4091       ARDIENTE, CHAIRMANE  DATULAYTA
                      4092       ARDIENTE, KRIZA  ESPINOSA
                      4093       ARDILLO, APRIL MARIE  GOC-ONG
                      4094       ARDINA, SHARMAINE  DIONSON
                      4095       ARDINEL, MONICA  JAVIER
                      4096       ARDON, JANINE KAE  SORIMA
                      4097       ARDON, JAYAH  MERCOLITA
                      4098       ARDOÑA, KEY  CRISOSTOMO
                      4099       AREDIDON, CAMILO JR  FUENTES
                      4100       AREDIDON, DAISY MAE  SANDOVAL



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   84 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4101       AREGLADO, SHAIRA  PORAZO
                      4102       AREJA, ALICE  PADAYON
                      4103       AREJA, GHEL JEE  ALBA
                      4104       AREJOLA, AIREN  LEYSON
                      4105       AREJOLA, NORMIN  ODINIA
                      4106       ARELLA, KIANA ROSE  SOMERA
                      4107       ARELLADO, REVECA  DOMINGO
                      4108       ARELLADO, RIA  SIMANGAN
                      4109       ARELLANO, AIRA CRISTINA  COMBES
                      4110       ARELLANO, AMOR  SEÑORIN
                      4111       ARELLANO, CARL JAY  QUINAQUIN
                      4112       ARELLANO, CHARMAINE  PANGANIBAN
                      4113       ARELLANO, CHICKIE  BILLONES
                      4114       ARELLANO, CRIZALYN  AMPARO
                      4115       ARELLANO, DANTE  MIÑOZA
                      4116       ARELLANO, DESIREE  YADAO
                      4117       ARELLANO, EFREROSE  PELIGOR
                      4118       ARELLANO, ELJESSA  TABUDLONG
                      4119       ARELLANO, GERALDINE  LISING
                      4120       ARELLANO, GERALYN  GANANCIAL
                      4121       ARELLANO, HONEYLETH  FERMOCIL
                      4122       ARELLANO, JE-ANN  BETIC
                      4123       ARELLANO, JEANALYN  ABANSI
                      4124       ARELLANO, JENNY MAE  PERALTA
                      4125       ARELLANO, JINKEE  MABANSAG
                      4126       ARELLANO, JOHN MICHAEL  GATELA
                      4127       ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL  DELA TORRE
                      4128       ARELLANO, JOSHUA  ESTERNON
                      4129       ARELLANO, JOY  GRAGASIN
                      4130       ARELLANO, JOY  RIBOT
                      4131       ARELLANO, JULIE ANN  PAMPUAN
                      4132       ARELLANO, JUSTINE MARIE  ROXAS
                      4133       ARELLANO, KATE LOREEN  OCHAGAVIA
                      4134       ARELLANO, LONILYN  DE CASTRO
                      4135       ARELLANO, LORENA  SAPINOSO
                      4136       ARELLANO, LOVELY  DAWAG
                      4137       ARELLANO, MA LEA  AYADE
                      4138       ARELLANO, MARIEJOHN  MANGUBAT
                      4139       ARELLANO, MARIEL JOYCE  DELA CRUZ
                      4140       ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY  GRENGIA
                      4141       ARELLANO, MICHELLE ANN  CRUZ
                      4142       ARELLANO, MILCA JOY  PACHECO
                      4143       ARELLANO, MONICA  DAGUMAN
                      4144       ARELLANO, MORENA  MEDINA
                      4145       ARELLANO, NORVELLE HANZEL  GUARDIANO
                      4146       ARELLANO, RACHEL ANN  GANNABAN
                      4147       ARELLANO, REALYN  GARCIA
                      4148       ARELLANO, RIAN CHRISTIAN  MAKALINTAL
                      4149       ARELLANO, RIKKILYN  PENECILLA
                      4150       ARELLANO, RYAN OLIVER  SALUDO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   85 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4151       ARELLANO, SHAIRA MAE  PLANAS
                      4152       ARELLANO, VALEN JOY  VILLANUEVA
                      4153       ARELLANO, VANEE DANE  DOMINGO
                      4154       ARENA, DIZA ROSE  GOMEZ
                      4155       ARENAS, CHRISTINE JOY  
                      4156       ARENAS, CLAIRE  CASTRO
                      4157       ARENAS, CYREL ANN  CAPUTOL
                      4158       ARENAS, PRINCESS JOY  OBEDOZA
                      4159       ARENAS, RONEL  BERNARDO
                      4160       ARENAS, VALERIE JANE  DE JESUS
                      4161       ARENDAIN, ROLANDO JR  FANO
                      4162       ARENDAIN, TETCHIE  DANUG
                      4163       ARENDAING, MARY ROSE  PENAVERDE
                      4164       ARENGA, MARC JONE  CORDERO
                      4165       ARENIO, JEFFRY  VILLAR
                      4166       ARENO, ANGELA  CAJURAO
                      4167       ARENO, DIANA ROSE  DECENA
                      4168       ARENO, JOANNA  GAJENSAN
                      4169       ARENOY, CHERRY MAE  TRINIDAD
                      4170       ARENQUE, KEVIN JONATHAN  CAÑAFRANCA
                      4171       ARERA, ABEGAIL JANINE  AÑORA
                      4172       ARES, MHYVELIE  JAYAO
                      4173       ARESGADO, RODEL  MARTINEZ
                      4174       ARESTA, MYRRHOWELLA  BARCELLANO
                      4175       ARETAÑO, MARK DELTON LLOYD  PEDRO
                      4176       AREVALO, ARVILJUNE  REVILLA
                      4177       AREVALO, CAMILLA CARYL  DE LA CRUZ
                      4178       AREVALO, CHIARA  MONTIEL
                      4179       AREVALO, CYRUS  DAVID
                      4180       AREVALO, DINAH  LABODIT
                      4181       AREVALO, EDGAR BRIM  MAGTULIS
                      4182       AREVALO, IVAN CHRISTOPHER  PAGSANJAN
                      4183       AREVALO, JEZEEL  MALABON
                      4184       AREVALO, JOHN PAUL  FERNANDEZ
                      4185       AREVALO, JULEE WEEN  GABILANES
                      4186       AREVALO, KIEBERT  VALLERAS
                      4187       AREVALO, LORELLIE  INUTAN
                      4188       AREVALO, LOUIS KIMBERLY  CABALUNA
                      4189       AREVALO, MA CYBELE  CADAG
                      4190       ARGA, ADRIAN  AMATOSA
                      4191       ARGA, HONEYLETH  ALCORAN
                      4192       ARGALLO, JO-AN  CORPIN
                      4193       ARGALLON, RICHARD  ORBETA
                      4194       ARGANDA, NICOLE  LUQUIAS
                      4195       ARGARIN, AIRA  CUYUGAN
                      4196       ARGARIN, EMILIO  PASADILLA
                      4197       ARGAWANON, JEHAN MARIE  MONTECALVO
                      4198       ARGAWANON, JENLY  QUISAY
                      4199       ARGEL, JENNY ROSE  ALEJANDRO
                      4200       ARGENTE, DARYLL JEAN  RELUCANO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   86 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4201       ARGETE, MEGAN  TADIO
                      4202       ARGONCILLO, MA DAYNA  PEDRIÑA
                      4203       ARGONES, JOAN  
                      4204       ARGONITAS, NAIL IAN  ORTEGA
                      4205       ARGONSULA, MARIEROSE  ESPLANA
                      4206       ARGONZA, PATRICK  SALVADOR
                      4207       ARGOSINO, ANGELO  CLANOR
                      4208       ARGOSINO, DEBBIE JOY  SEGUI
                      4209       ARGOSINO, KAREN GRACE  RIVERA
                      4210       ARGOSO, JONALYN  BORINGOT
                      4211       ARGOSO, REY  BRUZOLA
                      4212       ARGUELLES, CHRISTINE JOY  CORDOVA
                      4213       ARGUELLES, HANNAH  DOLLIENTE
                      4214       ARGUELLES, JAYLORD  MALLARE
                      4215       ARGUELLES, JOHN PAUL  MACAHILIG
                      4216       ARGUELLES, KIMBERLY  SOLIMAN
                      4217       ARGUELLES, MA CHRISTINA NICOLE  CASTRO
                      4218       ARGUELLES, MARY JEAN  DIONISIO
                      4219       ARGUELLES, NORBERTO  DINGCO
                      4220       ARGUELLES, WENALYN  REYES
                      4221       ARGUELLES, ZYRAH  ABAD
                      4222       ARGUEZ, GISCELLE  BAYOY
                      4223       ARGUEZA, GERALDINE  HIDALGO
                      4224       ARGUILLA, SHEKINAH GLORY  TINDOC
                      4225       ARGUILLES, CHARISH MAE  BALIGUAT
                      4226       ARGUILLES, MARRY ANN  YANGURIN
                      4227       ARGUILLES, NIMROD  LOZADA
                      4228       ARGUTA, FAITH  YEPES
                      4229       ARI, ROSALYN  ALISBO
                      4230       ARIAN, LEO  SAMORANOS
                      4231       ARIAS, ANTHONY  CATALUÑA
                      4232       ARIAS, APRIL ROSE  PETILUNA
                      4233       ARIAS, JANICA MHYTHA  TAPERLA
                      4234       ARIAS, JARMAINE  SALUTILLO
                      4235       ARIAS, JAY RIC  CALLOS
                      4236       ARIAS, KAREN  SAAVEDRA
                      4237       ARIAS, MARIEL  REGALA
                      4238       ARIAS, ROWENA  PAGAYANAN
                      4239       ARIAS, SUZETTE  ALCOBER
                      4240       ARIASO, NIZANIEL  
                      4241       ARIATE, CHRISTIAN JE  MAQUILING
                      4242       ARIATE, EMILYZA JOYCE  SAMBAJON
                      4243       ARIATE, PIA MAUREEN  GUARDACASA
                      4244       ARIB, HAROLD  LOPEZ
                      4245       ARIB, MICA ELLA  BERNARDINO
                      4246       ARIBUABO, MAE-ANN  TENA
                      4247       ARICAYOS, ROSE-GIE  SENINING
                      4248       ARIEM, RODEO  NATAN
                      4249       ARIENDA, JOHN GREGORY  LAGUDA
                      4250       ARIENZA, BRIDGETTE WYNN  ACOSTA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   87 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4251       ARIENZA, GODARD VAL  LUENGAS
                      4252       ARIG, CHELLSEA  MONTERDE
                      4253       ARIGADAS, ANA  GARDOSE
                      4254       ARILE, JESRIL  LABARGAN
                      4255       ARIMADO, MICHELLE  NOE
                      4256       ARIMAO, SITTI ASYAH  BUCTUAN
                      4257       ARIMBUYUTAN, JOFFREY  ACUÑA
                      4258       ARINGAL, PRINCESS JOY  SAMBALOD
                      4259       ARINGO, APRIL STEVE  ABOGA
                      4260       ARINGO, JURELL  BEROT
                      4261       ARINGO, MARIAN  AGRAVANTE
                      4262       ARINGO, MARICAR  SPRINGAEL
                      4263       ARINGO, RAFFY  DE LA CRUZ
                      4264       ARINGO, VANESSA  DE LA CRUZ
                      4265       ARINIEGO, SHIENA MAE  MALAZZAB
                      4266       ARINTO, GERLIE  LEGO
                      4267       ARINTOC, ENRIQUE JR  BADILLA
                      4268       ARIOLA, CHERISH MAE  
                      4269       ARIOLA, DARLO JR  NARVASA
                      4270       ARIOLA, GEMAICA  ABROGAR
                      4271       ARIOLA, JESSALYN  
                      4272       ARIOLA, MARICEL  GUMARO
                      4273       ARIOLA, MARICEL  MARINAY
                      4274       ARIOLA, MARY GRACE  CORPUZ
                      4275       ARIOLA, MELANIE  CABALES
                      4276       ARIOLA, NIMROD  ORENSE
                      4277       ARIOLA, PRINCESS ALEXIA MARIE  MABUTOL
                      4278       ARIOLA, SHENA LEA  GAIWEN
                      4279       ARIOLA, VERONICA  ENANO
                      4280       ARIOLA, WINLIET  CARPIO
                      4281       ARIP, SITTI NADA  TANASARA
                      4282       ARIQUEZ, CHAEA YEDDAH  MARAVILLA
                      4283       ARIQUEZ, HAZEL  DANLOG
                      4284       ARIRAO, JOHN PAUL  BERMEJO
                      4285       ARISCO, RIZAN  JUSOY
                      4286       ARISGA, ANGEL CHRISTIAN  SALUDES
                      4287       ARISGA, MA CHARLUNA  
                      4288       ARISGADO, JOHN PAUL  LANTICAN
                      4289       ARISTALES, MERCY  LANITON
                      4290       ARIT, JEAN  GENEBLAZO
                      4291       ARITANA, DORINA  RODRIGUEZ
                      4292       ARIZA, MELVIN JR  SARDA
                      4293       ARIZA, RAMON TIMOTHY  PERU
                      4294       ARIZABAL, ALTHEA JANE  DE JOSE
                      4295       ARIZALA, ALDRIN  ANCAJAS
                      4296       ARIZALA, ANGELICA  CAPARIÑO
                      4297       ARIZALA, JOAN  DOMINGO
                      4298       ARIZALA, KATHERINE  ALMENSO
                      4299       ARIZALITA, MARGIE  BRUTAS
                      4300       ARIZANGA, SHIELA MARIE  ARANCON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   88 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4301       ARIZAPA, CARLYN  TILLAIN
                      4302       ARIZO, ARMIE  QUIPANES
                      4303       ARIZO, CHRISTINE JOY  MORALEJO
                      4304       ARIÑO, KEVIN  PALMES
                      4305       ARIÑO, MIHRIAM GRACE  SUMARIBOS
                      4306       ARKAL, ZENA  BANSULAT
                      4307       ARLANZA, GLENN  MORALES
                      4308       ARLEGUI, JERIKO ARWEL  SABILANO
                      4309       ARLUS, AL-SHARACKVI  ALSREE
                      4310       ARMA, RUELYN  BATOLIÑO
                      4311       ARMADA, ALVIN  AMIGABLE
                      4312       ARMADA, JHON MARK  EVANGELISTA
                      4313       ARMADA, JONA MAE  DE PABLO
                      4314       ARMADA, RYSON  PATUBO
                      4315       ARMAMENTO, JAKE JAIRUS  RAMOS
                      4316       ARMAMENTO, JUNEL  LABORES
                      4317       ARMARIO, RHENMAR  ARIENDA
                      4318       ARMAS, JANINE  REYES
                      4319       ARMAS, JUEVENERE QUEENIE  UDAUNDO
                      4320       ARMASA, RICHARD  GERASOL
                      4321       ARMEA, AIRES  PARLERO
                      4322       ARMECIN, MARILOU  COLOBONG
                      4323       ARMENTA, KIMBERLY MAE  
                      4324       ARMENTA, RHYS JAYNE  AYCARDO
                      4325       ARMENTA, ROSE ANN  ANDES
                      4326       ARMENTANO, RO-ANN  LOVINA
                      4327       ARMENTIA, MANILYN  TRANCE
                      4328       ARMESTO, JOANNE  MANUMBAS
                      4329       ARMEÑA, EDLYN FAYE  CASADA
                      4330       ARMILLO, SHARA JEAN  SIENES
                      4331       ARMINGTON, JHAY  TERCERO
                      4332       ARMINTA, PEDRITO JR  GUTIERREZ
                      4333       ARMITOS, MARK JOHANZ  ILAGAN
                      4334       ARMOCILLA, EDJEAN  PADORA
                      4335       ARMODIA, ANJIE  LATO
                      4336       ARMOGANDA, AILYN  CALASANG
                      4337       ARMONIO, JIMEELEY  MAGTULIS
                      4338       ARNADO, DIAJARRA  ASUCIDO
                      4339       ARNADO, JERRY  GOLINA
                      4340       ARNADO, LARA MAE  BATOBALONOS
                      4341       ARNAIZ, ARIEL  JALANDONI
                      4342       ARNAIZ, EBANREB  RENDON
                      4343       ARNAIZ, GRETCHIE  MILAY
                      4344       ARNAIZ, KART HENZZEL  DORIO
                      4345       ARNAIZ, MARVIN  ZAMORA
                      4346       ARNAIZ, MARY GRACE  MARSAN
                      4347       ARNAIZ, ROMELYN  BIANGCO
                      4348       ARNAIZ, SHERRAMAE  PLOMA
                      4349       ARNAIZ, VENUS  CUYOS
                      4350       ARNEJO, GLADYS ANNE  VERGARA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   89 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4351       ARNEJO, JERRY  DAKIT
                      4352       ARNEJO, MARIA TERESITA  CEA
                      4353       ARNEJO, PRETTY SHAYNE  RIVERA
                      4354       ARNIBAL, SARAH DAVE  MANEJA
                      4355       ARNOCO, ANA MARIE  TANATO
                      4356       ARNOCO, JUDERIC  ORNOPIA
                      4357       ARNOCO, MARK RODEL  REGENIO
                      4358       ARNOL, HANNA NICCA  OGOC
                      4359       ARNOLDO, RONEL  FEROL
                      4360       ARNON, JUSTINO JR  SAJORDA
                      4361       ARNUCO, LORRIE CHRIS NOEMI  SANTIAGO
                      4362       ARNUCO, VIC  SOMBILLA
                      4363       ARNUZA, LYRA  DE LA PUERTA
                      4364       ARO, CAMILLE RUTH  DONASCO
                      4365       ARO, JERLYN  DAVIRAO
                      4366       ARO, JUNIDES  OBREGON
                      4367       AROCHA, MA CECILIA  PEREZ
                      4368       AROCHA, ROLLY MARIE  BONIEL
                      4369       AROLLADO, CHERA  ALMODIENTE
                      4370       AROLLADO, IZEL MAY  MONERA
                      4371       AROMBO, JOHNNY  TAMALA
                      4372       AROMIN, APRIL GLORY SOCORRO  CASTRO
                      4373       AROMIN, MARY ANN  FERNANDEZ
                      4374       ARON, ALYZA MARIZ  DE OCAMPO
                      4375       ARON, EMILOU  CANDA
                      4376       ARONDA, MYLA  MILLARES
                      4377       ARONDAIN, ROBELYN  NUEVA
                      4378       ARONG, BETHOOVEN JAMES  SEÑERPIDA
                      4379       ARONG, EFFIE DEANNE  ROSELL
                      4380       ARONGAT, ISIAH SEIGFRED  BOADO
                      4381       AROSO, JOY  MAGBANUA
                      4382       AROTA, JEMAR  CADION
                      4383       AROTA, VISITAS  IRLANDEZ
                      4384       AROY, GLADISH MAE  LIGALIG
                      4385       AROY, ROWENA  SANCHEZ
                      4386       ARPAL, REMIA  MOREÑO
                      4387       ARPILLEDA, LEZEL  JULVE
                      4388       ARPOCIPLE, CHRISTINE JOYCE  OÑATE
                      4389       ARPON, ALVISENDA  SUYOM
                      4390       ARPON, APRIL ANNE  BUSANTE
                      4391       ARPON, DIVINE  BELDAD
                      4392       ARPON, GLENDEL  BAJENTING
                      4393       ARPON, LUENEL  CATINDOY
                      4394       ARPON, PIA  DE GUIA
                      4395       ARQUERO, JENISSA KATRIZ  PAULO
                      4396       ARQUERO, RHENUEL JUNABETH  ERESE
                      4397       ARQUERO, ROAN FE  BALINGBING
                      4398       ARQUERO, RUBY ANN  CABURAO
                      4399       ARQUEZOLA, EDLEN MAE  
                      4400       ARQUILITA, SHEILA GYLL  LAYOS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   90 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4401       ARQUILLANO, ROSE ANNE  LORA
                      4402       ARQUILLO, MAYBELINE  CASTILLO
                      4403       ARQUINTO, LOVELY  VINSALA
                      4404       ARQUISOLA, JAY  MAURE
                      4405       ARQUITA, ALMAC JUN  ARELLANO
                      4406       ARQUITA, MA THERESA  TOLENTINO
                      4407       ARQUIZA, JOSELITO  SUMAYAO
                      4408       ARQUIZA, MARY JOY  PEREZ
                      4409       ARQUIZA, NOEL  RESULTAY
                      4410       ARRABIS, EDMARIE  CABAHUG
                      4411       ARRABIS, MA LORDELLIE  TAGALOG
                      4412       ARRADAZA, JOSHUA  TOLIBAO
                      4413       ARRADAZA, YEDDA MARIE  CEROJALES
                      4414       ARRANCHADO, JULIE ANN  MARTINEZ
                      4415       ARRANGUEZ, MC KENLEE  CENA
                      4416       ARRANZADO, MELVIN  CATALLA
                      4417       ARRE, JAY MARK  CADA
                      4418       ARREGLADO, ELIZA  JUANITAS
                      4419       ARREGLADO, JAIME JR  ESCALICAS
                      4420       ARREGLADO, RICHELLE  FAISAN
                      4421       ARREGLO, DINAH  DOBLE
                      4422       ARREOLA, JOYLYN  QUIMOT
                      4423       ARREOLA, MAREY  QUIOCHO
                      4424       ARREOLA, MARY GRACE  DE ASIS
                      4425       ARREOLA, MARY JOY  TABAL
                      4426       ARRIAGA, VIA  LOMBOY
                      4427       ARRIBADO, BETHLEHEM  ROJAS
                      4428       ARRIBADO, JUDIBETH  ROJAS
                      4429       ARRICIVITA, DEXTER JOHN  RIVERA
                      4430       ARRIEGO, RIZALDY  GO
                      4431       ARRIESGADO, ANNA MARIE  MALAGASE
                      4432       ARRIESGADO, CHEENA LOU  MISTULA
                      4433       ARRIESGADO, JHOSUA  ARCEPE
                      4434       ARRIESGADO, JULIE  
                      4435       ARRIESGADO, LEAN MARGARETTE  ROSALITA
                      4436       ARRIESGADO, QUEENIBEL  SORENO
                      4437       ARRIESGADO, YVONNE LOUISE  CRISTOBAL
                      4438       ARRIETA, CHARMAE  IBE
                      4439       ARRIETA, JACQUELINE  MUCARAM
                      4440       ARRIOLA, ADAMS GERMAINE  BANGKIL
                      4441       ARRIOLA, CHERYL ANNE  LIM
                      4442       ARRIOLA, LIEZL  ALMARIO
                      4443       ARRO, GERALYN  
                      4444       ARROBANG, JOHN CARLO  BASE
                      4445       ARROBANG, MAILA  ORBE
                      4446       ARROCENA, ARRIEN  INES
                      4447       ARROCENA, JEFFREY  PASCUAL
                      4448       ARROFO, MARISSA  BOOC
                      4449       ARROGANCIA, JORDINITO JR  PILAPIL
                      4450       ARROGANTE, CECILIA  GALANO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   91 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4451       ARROGANTE, CRISFE  RANA
                      4452       ARROGANTE, IRENE  COYOCA
                      4453       ARROJADO, ROY MARTIN  YAMOSO
                      4454       ARROJO, CHRISTIAN  ELIMOS
                      4455       ARROYO, DAISYRIE  CABANTUD
                      4456       ARROYO, DANIELA MAE  CORONEL
                      4457       ARROYO, ESTELITA  MAULLON
                      4458       ARROYO, EUNICE JOY  MADAYAG
                      4459       ARROYO, JAMES CARLO  RENOMARO
                      4460       ARROYO, JAYMEE LARAINE  IBAYAN
                      4461       ARROYO, JELLO  ALANO
                      4462       ARROYO, JENNIFER  GENEROSO
                      4463       ARROYO, JENNYLYN  VILLAMER
                      4464       ARROYO, MANNY  BUENAVENTURA
                      4465       ARROYO, MARYDEL II  OTAYDE
                      4466       ARROYO, MYNA  AGAPUYAN
                      4467       ARROYO, RONA  ADAN
                      4468       ARRUBIO, CHARLYN  ATA
                      4469       ARSAD, ASMIN  MIMI
                      4470       ARSAD, NUZRAT RAZIA  ESONG
                      4471       ARSAGA, RIGENE  ESPEREZA
                      4472       ARSENAL, NESSA  MAHINAY
                      4473       ARSENIO, JESSA MAE  TORRES
                      4474       ARSENIO, JULIE  
                      4475       ARSENIO, SHERLYN  ALICNAS
                      4476       ARSENO, METU SHELLA  PELIGRINO
                      4477       ARSENUE, CRISTOPHER  BARRAMEDA
                      4478       ARSOLON, JESSEL  GOMEZ
                      4479       ARSOLON, JOY PAUL  BATIANCILA
                      4480       ARSULA, SHERILYN  ENTOY
                      4481       ARTADI, EARL MAE  DAWIS
                      4482       ARTAGAME, AILYN  PIÑALOGA
                      4483       ARTAJO, ADLENE HANNAH FAITH  DIMA-ANO
                      4484       ARTAJO, ALLAN JR  PATOC
                      4485       ARTAJO, APRIL ANNETTE  TAMBILAWAN
                      4486       ARTAJO, JOHN RHEY  DUMDUM
                      4487       ARTAJO, LENIE JEAN  TINGAL
                      4488       ARTAJO, REYNA JOY  BARSAL
                      4489       ARTAJO, ROCHELLE MAE  TOMARO
                      4490       ARTAJO, ROSE ANN  SAYSON
                      4491       ARTATES, NICOLE  TEOFILO
                      4492       ARTATES, PRINCESS QUEEN  DELA CRUZ
                      4493       ARTECHE, KLEA LYN  ADONA
                      4494       ARTECHE, MARY KATE  VILLAMOR
                      4495       ARTES, CRISOLOGO  ALIMORIN
                      4496       ARTES, SHARMAINE  CEREÑO
                      4497       ARTEZUELA, JAN NIÑA MARIE  HOMECILLO
                      4498       ARTIAGA, JAMAICA  BANCAIREN
                      4499       ARTIAGA, KYLE ADRIAN  GUIUAN
                      4500       ARTIAGA, LLOYD JEFFERSON  BARIZO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   92 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4501       ARTIAGA, MAY JANE  CATEDRILLA
                      4502       ARTIAGA, RIZALYN  BAAY
                      4503       ARTIEDA, ANNE NARIELE  LAGUNA
                      4504       ARTIENDA, JOHN PAOLO  MARTIN
                      4505       ARTIFICIO, AIZA  SEBUC
                      4506       ARTIGAS, CHRISTINE KAITH  ROSARIO
                      4507       ARTIGAS, HANNA JESSA  AMPOLOQUIO
                      4508       ARTIGAS, IVY  ALEJAY
                      4509       ARTIGAS, JOKER  ELTAGONDE
                      4510       ARTIGAS, RISA  MANGINSAY
                      4511       ARTIGAS, WENGELOVE  LEOPOLDO
                      4512       ARTILLERO, DAYLINE  HIPOLITO
                      4513       ARTISTA, FRETZE GRACE  MACALAN
                      4514       ARTIZA, ISABEL MAE  TANSIONGCO
                      4515       ARTIZONA, ELLEN GRACE  DONATO
                      4516       ARTIZUELA, MARY GRACE  DURIAN
                      4517       ARTOCILLA, MIA ALLYSA  FERNANDO
                      4518       ARTOCILLO, JADE  LACHICA
                      4519       ARTOCILLO, JOEL  VELADO
                      4520       ARTUCILLA, AUBRY  SEÑIDO
                      4521       ARTUCILLA, CECILLE  TABUNA
                      4522       ARTUCILLA, MARY JOY  SEVILLANO
                      4523       ARTUGUE, SWELYN  CAGALITAN
                      4524       ARTUYO, RIZZA MAE  DEXIMO
                      4525       ARTUZ, APRIL JOY  ALLER
                      4526       ARTUZ, CAMILLE GEE ANTONIETTE  ABALO
                      4527       ARUCAN, JAN ACE  MARTINEZ
                      4528       ARUCAN, JOHN LYNTON  JUAN
                      4529       ARUCAN, KAREN JANE  ALFONSO
                      4530       ARUCAN, ROSANA  REYES
                      4531       ARUGAY, SHAYNE  QUILANG
                      4532       ARUMBO, JOYCIE  OLORVIDA
                      4533       ARUTA, ANTONIO JR  SUPERABLE
                      4534       ARUTA, KENNETH  PACHOCO
                      4535       ARVELO, OMAR MICHAEL  DE GUCENA
                      4536       ARZADON, LEILANI  RAMOS
                      4537       ARZADON, NANCY  MAPATAC
                      4538       ARZAGA, ANGELICA  ANSELMO
                      4539       ARZAGA, CHRISTINE  SABANDO
                      4540       ARZAGA, GLYDEL  NAVARRO
                      4541       ARZAGA, JENNETTE CHIARA  CATALAN
                      4542       ARZAGA, JESSA MAE RIELLY  BAGAY
                      4543       ARZAGA, JOHN ALVIN  HEREDERO
                      4544       ARZAGA, JOHN MICHAEL  USTARES
                      4545       ARZAGA, MARK ANTHONY  TAYUBA
                      4546       ARZAGA, RUFFA MAE  LLANZANA
                      4547       ARZOBAL, JEAN KRISHEN  DE JESUS
                      4548       ASA, ASTERIO JR  ORNOPIA
                      4549       ASA, CAMELA  ENRICO
                      4550       ASA, MA GERALYN  SIMBAJON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   93 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4551       ASA, ZARDELEZ JADE  ELCAMEL
                      4552       ASADA, JOICELLE  SALVADOR
                      4553       ASADON, SHERLITA  ASID
                      4554       ASAHAN, KATHLEEN MARIZ  SUA
                      4555       ASAHAN, LEASLY  HAGUISAN
                      4556       ASAHID, CHRISTIAN  LLERIN
                      4557       ASAJAR, RHENZEL MAY  GUILLARAWAN
                      4558       ASAMA, NORHANA  DIMAPORO
                      4559       ASAN, EDZRAPIL  KINDONG
                      4560       ASAN, LEA JOY  PAGUIRIGAN
                      4561       ASAN, LEA LYSSA  CERVAÑEZ
                      4562       ASAN, SITTI AHYESSA  BAKINO
                      4563       ASARA, MERHADZ  REDOBLE
                      4564       ASARAJI, SHAINA MAE  AMPIL
                      4565       ASARAL, NURBAGINDA  HUSSIN
                      4566       ASARCE, ALMA MAE  MONTON
                      4567       ASARES, JONESA  ALALAN
                      4568       ASAS, LYNGRACE DIANE  CASTRO
                      4569       ASAURO, GERALDINE  ROMANO
                      4570       ASAYTONA, KAREN JEAN  ALBISO
                      4571       ASAYTUNO, MYRA ANTONETTE  ARMENTA
                      4572       ASCAN, CRISTEL MAY  BRIOBO
                      4573       ASCAN, JEAN  MONTESA
                      4574       ASCAREZ, ANGIELOU  PLANGANAN
                      4575       ASCAÑO, REA MAE  MAGALLANES
                      4576       ASCOTIA, JAMES  ORIENDO
                      4577       ASCUNA, HAYDEE  ACLAN
                      4578       ASCUTIA, YLYKA DI  LABIANO
                      4579       ASEBO, DEN MARK  LEDESMA
                      4580       ASEBUQUE, NIKKI  MARINDUQUE
                      4581       ASEDILLA, CRISTINA  FERRER
                      4582       ASEGURADO, JANE  BRASONA
                      4583       ASEGURADO, JESSA  BRASONA
                      4584       ASEGURADO, LENYROSE  BRASONA
                      4585       ASEJO, CJ  MAGSANO
                      4586       ASEJO, DIVINE GRACE  JIMENEZ
                      4587       ASEJO, JUNNABELLE  MANGAMPO
                      4588       ASENCION, JAYSON  AGUINALDO
                      4589       ASENDA, ELLEN  HILARIO
                      4590       ASENIAS, KAREN JOY  LAYAN
                      4591       ASENJO, MA KATRINA  GAMBONG
                      4592       ASENORIO, VON MIGUEL  PABILONA
                      4593       ASENTISTA, MARLOU  ENOT
                      4594       ASEO, ANGELA  MANGARON
                      4595       ASERO, RONALEN  DAYUPAY
                      4596       ASETRE, SAMMY  CELEVANTE
                      4597       ASGALI, ARWIN  EDRIS
                      4598       ASHARY, ALAYSA  BASMAN
                      4599       ASHOORIYAN, LUZVIMINDA  PALAMING
                      4600       ASI, AIYAH ZYLL AMOR  ROTONI



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   94 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4601       ASI, CHARISSE  DE TORRES
                      4602       ASI, EDERLY  CIELO
                      4603       ASI, JESSA  BAEZ
                      4604       ASI, MA KATRINA  BAYYA
                      4605       ASI, MARYNEL  NAZARRO
                      4606       ASI, NAMRAIDA  ABAS
                      4607       ASIADO, MELODY  CAJES
                      4608       ASIBAL, GLENN  UNGAB
                      4609       ASICO, KATHLEEN MAE  BORJA
                      4610       ASICO, RACHELLE  DE VERA
                      4611       ASILO, AUBREY JEAN  PERIGO
                      4612       ASILO, CHARITY  TULOY
                      4613       ASILO, CHERRY MAE  PADERNAL
                      4614       ASILO, JAZMIN  REOLO
                      4615       ASILO, JEMVERLYN  GUNATO
                      4616       ASILO, JENALYN  MADROÑAL
                      4617       ASILUM, JOFER  BUNAN
                      4618       ASILUM, NELSIE  CANILLO
                      4619       ASIM, ARBAYA  MAYANG
                      4620       ASIM, MAILA  CALIMPONG
                      4621       ASIM, RUTH  SMITH
                      4622       ASINAS, JAESMA  ALEGRE
                      4623       ASINGUA, ZAMANTHA KAILLE  ARES
                      4624       ASINO, JAYA  MITUDA
                      4625       ASINO, MA JANNEN  PALMA
                      4626       ASIO, JEIA  SALCEDA
                      4627       ASIO, RYAN VINCENT  PIOQUINTO
                      4628       ASIONG, ERNIELYN  ADOC
                      4629       ASIROT, JOCELYN  MONTENEGRO
                      4630       ASIS, ALDRIN JAKE  CALZADA
                      4631       ASIS, APRIL JHON  GARBO
                      4632       ASIS, AVELL BRYAN  BARRIOS
                      4633       ASIS, DYLYN  LACANDAZO
                      4634       ASIS, JAYA  ASIDO
                      4635       ASIS, JUVELYN  TOLOSA
                      4636       ASIS, MA LUISA  NASTOR
                      4637       ASIS, MARIA JOY  CAYETANO
                      4638       ASIS, RHEA SHARMEINE  REANZARES
                      4639       ASIS, RIZZA  GALLEGO
                      4640       ASIS, ROCHELLE  CARDENAS
                      4641       ASIS, RYAN  HERNANDEZ
                      4642       ASIS, SHERRELYN MAE  
                      4643       ASIS, STEPHANIE  MAHINAY
                      4644       ASIS, VENUS  PARDO
                      4645       ASIS, VINA  INUTAN
                      4646       ASISTER, KITHY JOY  BONTIA
                      4647       ASISTER, PRISVERLY  QUEZON
                      4648       ASISTIN, JANE  RAGUINGAN
                      4649       ASIÑERO, GLAZE  SUSON
                      4650       ASNA, ROZEL MARY  BASALAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   95 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4651       ASNE, FILOMINA  SAUT
                      4652       ASO, QUIRINO II  ADORNA
                      4653       ASOK, JUSTIN  LEGASPI
                      4654       ASOR, KIM JAIREH  DAMALE
                      4655       ASOR, RICHARD  AMESOLA
                      4656       ASOR, TATEWIN KEZIA  DAMALE
                      4657       ASOY, APRIL ANDREANNE  LUCEÑARA
                      4658       ASOY, JOHN RESTY  PARONG
                      4659       ASOY, RUBYLYN  ALIMA
                      4660       ASOY, VIVIALYN  CORDOVA
                      4661       ASPA, MYLENE  FERNANDEZ
                      4662       ASPA, REGINA  CAPAJO
                      4663       ASPA, SUE ANGELA  TELARMA
                      4664       ASPAN, JHONA MAE  DELA LUNA
                      4665       ASPARELA, DEZZA-JANE  SAIT
                      4666       ASPE, ALLEN ROSE  TUMARLAS
                      4667       ASPE, RUFFA  BARCHITA
                      4668       ASPE, VANESSA  RESURRECCION
                      4669       ASPERA, CHARISSE DIANNE  CALINAWAN
                      4670       ASPERA, MARY ANGEL ROSE  HERRERA
                      4671       ASPERIN, EUGILYN  SIBUNGA
                      4672       ASPERIN, JAMES  GUIMALAN
                      4673       ASPERO, BENIEL FRANK  BERNAS
                      4674       ASPILLA, ROSE OPEL  VILLEGAS
                      4675       ASSANULLA, ALNASER  SANAANI
                      4676       ASSAYCO, MARIO JR  SADCA
                      4677       ASSUDO, RESMIE  BALAWAN
                      4678       ASTACAAN, AISA  SALIBONGCOGON
                      4679       ASTEJADA, JENNY ROSE  ARGENTE
                      4680       ASTEJADA, LYNNETTE  SUPREMO
                      4681       ASTEJADA, MICHELLE  BANTA
                      4682       ASTETE, ROMEO JR  MORENO
                      4683       ASTIBE, CATALINA  ESTANISLAO
                      4684       ASTILLA, CHARLESTON  AVILA
                      4685       ASTILLA, CHRISTINE JOY  ROSIDO
                      4686       ASTILLA, MA ELIZALYN  PERUDA
                      4687       ASTILLERO, LORIE FRANCE  BRIONES
                      4688       ASTILLO, JOSETTE ALEEN  BONGCALES
                      4689       ASTILLO, VERONICA  ALTESING
                      4690       ASTORGA, ANA MAE  ACUIN
                      4691       ASTORGA, FRANCO  FERNANDEZ
                      4692       ASTORGA, MARICEL  ULIC-ULIC
                      4693       ASTOVEZA, MARICRIS  MELENDRES
                      4694       ASTOVEZA, MARIELLE  MORFE
                      4695       ASTRERA, MARAVANIA  ISUGA
                      4696       ASTRERO, CHITO  PORTON
                      4697       ASTROLABIO, HERO  HUGOS
                      4698       ASTROLABIO, HOSANNA MAE  RUBIO
                      4699       ASTROLABIO, JEAN  MAIGUE
                      4700       ASTROLOGO, MARNIE  HIYASTRO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   96 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4701       ASTRONOMO, REASHA JANE  ABAO
                      4702       ASTUCIA, KIMBERLY  SUBALBARO
                      4703       ASTURIANO, KIM RUSSEL  FLORES
                      4704       ASTURIAS, FE  MAGDAONG
                      4705       ASUAR, JHOMALYN  CUEVAS
                      4706       ASUG, ROMMEL  DESABILLE
                      4707       ASUGUI, MAE ANGELA  GARCIA
                      4708       ASUM, FAIDAH  BARA-ONTONG
                      4709       ASUM, NURNIHAR  MACALANGGAN
                      4710       ASUMBRADO, EDGIE MAE  ARO
                      4711       ASUMBRADO, MALOUH  DAROY
                      4712       ASUMBRADO, MARK ANTHONY  PELICANO
                      4713       ASUMBRADO, MIKE JOHN  LUPAQUE
                      4714       ASUMBRADO, RAYMOND  FERRATER
                      4715       ASUNCION, ALYSSANDREA  ANDA
                      4716       ASUNCION, ALYZZA MARIE  LICUANAN
                      4717       ASUNCION, ARCHIVAL  DUAY
                      4718       ASUNCION, ELIZABETH  DELA CRUZ
                      4719       ASUNCION, ELSIE  SABADO
                      4720       ASUNCION, FERNNIE MAY  CERVANCIA
                      4721       ASUNCION, JANE  EMPING
                      4722       ASUNCION, JANINE MAE  BALILEA
                      4723       ASUNCION, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER  ORTIZ
                      4724       ASUNCION, JEANETTE APRIL  LIM
                      4725       ASUNCION, JOEFEL JR  VILLANUEVA
                      4726       ASUNCION, MA FRANCISCA  TOMADA
                      4727       ASUNCION, MARICEL  RIVERA
                      4728       ASUNCION, MARJOERI  AVECILLA
                      4729       ASUNCION, MARVIE GRACE  GABUAT
                      4730       ASUNCION, MILDRED  DIOSAY
                      4731       ASUNCION, NEIZEL  BAYANI
                      4732       ASUNCION, PRINCESS DIVINE  ABERGAS
                      4733       ASUNCION, RACHELLE  ALIPIO
                      4734       ASUNCION, RICHMUND  BAGAYAS
                      4735       ASUNCION, SHARMAINE  SAN JOSE
                      4736       ASUNCION, SPENCER  VILLAMARTIN
                      4737       ASUNCION, TRENT JOSHUA  PARAS
                      4738       ASUNCION, TRISHA MAE  CERVANCIA
                      4739       ASUPAN, IVY  DELOSO
                      4740       ASUPARDO, MICHELLE  PANIGUA
                      4741       ASUQUE, HANNAH BLAINE  JALA
                      4742       ASURIN, HANNAH JECOLLE  TIW-AN
                      4743       ASUZANO, REGINA LYNN  MANICAP
                      4744       ASWIT, CYRENE  TON-ODEN
                      4745       ATA, SHEILLA APRIL  LIBATON
                      4746       ATA, SHEIRAMOR  DUMAS
                      4747       ATABAY, MARK PATRICK  PAZZIUAGAN
                      4748       ATABLANCO, CRISTY POP  AMPILAN
                      4749       ATACADOR, IRISH FAYE  JOYAG
                      4750       ATAIZA, CHARMAINE  LANUZA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   97 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4751       ATAJAR, SHERYL  MERCADO
                      4752       ATAL, JAYSON  CANCERAN
                      4753       ATALAD, GAZULIE  HASIM
                      4754       ATAMOSA, JOAN  MAGLASANG
                      4755       ATAN, IMY GRACE  BANGCAYA
                      4756       ATAN, SHERYL JOY  ESTORE
                      4757       ATANACIO, DOMINIC  BOMBASE
                      4758       ATANACIO, JELVIN  PAREJO
                      4759       ATANACIO, JOSE ENRICO  IGUICO
                      4760       ATANACIO, LOUIS  SERRANO
                      4761       ATANOZA, RONALYN  AMOGUIS
                      4762       ATANQUE, LYNDE  LORETA
                      4763       ATAS, FATIMA JULIA  LUPANGO
                      4764       ATATADO, MIGUELA  MARCIAL
                      4765       ATAY, ANGIELA  BARCENAS
                      4766       ATAY, RUNALYN  CEPRADO
                      4767       ATAYDE, JIREH  CABRILLOS
                      4768       ATAYDE, JOSEPHINE  LLEVA
                      4769       ATAYLAR, JOANA MARIE  FRANCISCO
                      4770       ATCHASO, MICHAEL  SAMERAN
                      4771       ATCHUELA, CHRISTINE IVY  VENTURA
                      4772       ATE, JESSA MAY  OPEÑA
                      4773       ATE, MICAELA MARIE  FLORES
                      4774       ATELANO, AIZA  DAET
                      4775       ATENCIA, BRYANT BENNET  DIALOGO
                      4776       ATENCIA, MARIA CORAZON  ACLAN
                      4777       ATENCIO, ERVIN  AVILA
                      4778       ATENCIO, JOSHUA  ORTEGA
                      4779       ATENCIO, RICHARD MARC  DURAN
                      4780       ATENDIDO, BEA MARGARITA  DE VERA
                      4781       ATENDIDO, CHERYL  AGPAOA
                      4782       ATENDIDO, DELCY  DE LEON
                      4783       ATENDIDO, GEMMA  RUBIO
                      4784       ATENDIDO, KEA MELCYN  DE VERA
                      4785       ATENDIDO, LEILANIE  DELA CRUZ
                      4786       ATENDIDO, MALY  ALMARIO
                      4787       ATENDIDO, MARY GRACE  ORBANIA
                      4788       ATENTA, JAYSON  FABRE
                      4789       ATIENZA, ABIGAIL RENEE  JAVIER
                      4790       ATIENZA, ALLEN JAMES  MENDOZA
                      4791       ATIENZA, CRESLYN  SABEJON
                      4792       ATIENZA, CYNTHIA  ALTEZA
                      4793       ATIENZA, DIANNE  BUENO
                      4794       ATIENZA, DONNA QUEEN  MAGSINO
                      4795       ATIENZA, GHERROSE  CALALO
                      4796       ATIENZA, GLORY-ANN  SABADO
                      4797       ATIENZA, JENNIE LYN  CARAIG
                      4798       ATIENZA, JESSA MAE  BARCELLANO
                      4799       ATIENZA, KRISTINE MAE  ROMANA
                      4800       ATIENZA, LOUISE JONALYN  LABRADOR



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   98 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4801       ATIENZA, LYNDON  GADDI
                      4802       ATIENZA, MA JAYVEE  SOCORRO
                      4803       ATIENZA, MARISOL  ADA
                      4804       ATIENZA, MARY JANE  SEPARA
                      4805       ATIENZA, MICHAEL  TERANA
                      4806       ATIENZA, MONREY  LAYLAY
                      4807       ATIENZA, NICHOLAE  MARIÑO
                      4808       ATIENZA, NIKKI AICEBEL  VERANO
                      4809       ATIENZA, PATRICK JAY  CHAVEZ
                      4810       ATIENZA, PRINCESS  GARCIA
                      4811       ATIENZA, RAMONA ARMIE  CUA
                      4812       ATIENZA, RENSON  MACUHA
                      4813       ATIENZA, SHAIRA  DE GUZMAN
                      4814       ATIENZA, SHAIRA MAE  ARELLANO
                      4815       ATIENZA, SHANE  ASI
                      4816       ATIENZA, SPENCER  TARIDE
                      4817       ATIENZA, WENDEL  VALDEZ
                      4818       ATIENZA, WENDEL  VERBAL
                      4819       ATIGA, MARY HOPE  MAQUILING
                      4820       ATIL, LUISA  SAMIAO
                      4821       ATILANO, AIRON  MERCURIO
                      4822       ATILANO, FENNIE LYN  YGOT
                      4823       ATILANO, FRANCIS MARK  DIAZ
                      4824       ATILANO, JAZY DEE  CAPISPISAN
                      4825       ATILANO, JOCELYN  ASUNCION
                      4826       ATILANO, KAREN  PALARCA
                      4827       ATILANO, RIZA JOY  AQUINO
                      4828       ATILLANO, VON JHAPET  FAMILARAN
                      4829       ATILLO, CRISELDA  OPEÑIANO
                      4830       ATILLO, NICA  VILLASIS
                      4831       ATILLO, NIERLITA  SOTOMAYOR
                      4832       ATILLO, VALERIE  BERADOR
                      4833       ATILLO, VICTOR DAMES  MARAON
                      4834       ATIM, CYRINE  MONTILLA
                      4835       ATIS, LYN ROSE JAY  GABAYAN
                      4836       ATIZON, AICEE  CASTRO
                      4837       ATIZON, MARJORIE  PANGGO
                      4838       ATO, KIMBERLY  HOWIRA
                      4839       ATOC, JHEA MAE SHAIRA  
                      4840       ATOK, JENALYN  ADRIANO
                      4841       ATOLE, MIGUELITO  
                      4842       ATOLI, ODYSSA  MIRANDA
                      4843       ATON, AILEEN GRACE  TIO
                      4844       ATON, DYAN GRACE  BACUS
                      4845       ATON, HYDIE MAE  SULAPAS
                      4846       ATON, KRIZZA MARIE  PABILLON
                      4847       ATON, MICHELLE  POGOY
                      4848       ATON, REY ANTHONY  SANCHEZ
                      4849       ATON, SHENNY MAE  SALVALEON
                      4850       ATONEN, LLANES  CALAWA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:   99 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4851       ATONEN, ROSGILINDA  MAGING
                      4852       ATOR, ATHENA  DEGAYO
                      4853       ATOR, JOMMEL  JALANDONI
                      4854       ATRAZO, CHRISTIAN PAUL  ABELLA
                      4855       ATRIS, RUFFA ROSE  LIBID
                      4856       ATTABAN, JAQUELYN  RAMOS
                      4857       ATTABAN, JHON CRIS  PAMITTAN
                      4858       ATTABAN, LOVELLA  HAR-OP
                      4859       ATTABAN, MARIBEL  TUPPIN
                      4860       ATTO, MELCHOR  LEGASPI
                      4861       ATUCHA, ERRA REA  SOLMAYOR
                      4862       ATUP, MARY ANN  DURAN
                      4863       ATUPAN, MICHELLE ANN  AMPARADO
                      4864       ATURO, ELLA MAE  CAPAROSO
                      4865       ATURO, EUGENE  DARADAR
                      4866       ATYE, RICHIE  ALDAY
                      4867       AUCENA, MICHELLE  FRIANEZA
                      4868       AUDAL, CHRISTINE JOY  MORADA
                      4869       AUDAL, JUVY FRANCE  FOLLERO
                      4870       AUDAL, MARY ROSE  ETE
                      4871       AUDE, HENRY KENT  MALIG-ON
                      4872       AUDENCIO, WILMAR  YAONA
                      4873       AUDITOR, DAISY  MORANTA
                      4874       AUDITOR, GIRLIE  RETES
                      4875       AUDITOR, NONIE  AWING
                      4876       AUDITOR, SYVEL  MAMUGAY
                      4877       AUDITOR, WINJEN  MABINI
                      4878       AUGUIS, IAN MOHAMAD  YORONG
                      4879       AUGUIS, JOAN CLARICE  PALUGA
                      4880       AUGUIS, PRINCESS GEN  PICARDAL
                      4881       AUGUIS, RHINA  RAFALLO
                      4882       AUGUSTO, CAMILLE  VIENA
                      4883       AUGUSTO, RHEANICA  AUSTERO
                      4884       AUM, ANN SHERINA  LUBANG
                      4885       AUMAN, EGIEBOY  CUYOS
                      4886       AUMAN, JULIET  GARCES
                      4887       AUMAN, VINCE FRANCIS  PANGANORON
                      4888       AUMENTADO, LEJIEH ANNE  CAPARROS
                      4889       AUMENTADO, MELODY  SIDON
                      4890       AUMENTADO, NANETTE  HUGOS
                      4891       AUMENTO, MAY ANGELINE  ADRIANO
                      4892       AUNGON, CHEEVY BOUIE  MANGAT
                      4893       AUNGON, GLYDEL MAE  LLORICA
                      4894       AUNGON, JELYN  ROMERO
                      4895       AUNSO, JEMIMAH LEA  SOGO-AN
                      4896       AUNZO, NICKO  HUGO
                      4897       AUNZO, NOVAMIE  BACOR
                      4898       AUPE, CHERRY  VALMERA
                      4899       AURE, ABIGAIL  DEL MUNDO
                      4900       AUREADA, JAYCEL-ANN  EMPRESE



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  100 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4901       AUREADA, MARK ELDON  CONMIGO
                      4902       AURELIO, ANIEBEL  CONSIGNA
                      4903       AURELIO, DEXTER  GRACILLA
                      4904       AURELIO, FEMMIE  CORAZO
                      4905       AURELIO, GLENDA  PRIOL
                      4906       AURELIO, MARY JANE  DELA CRUZ
                      4907       AURELLANA, JOSEPH  DACUP
                      4908       AURES, CHRISTINE MAE  MILITANTE
                      4909       AURESTELA, JAMES  LOZANO
                      4910       AURESTILA, POTIPHAR  JAMANDRON
                      4911       AURO, JESSA  GARCIA
                      4912       AUSA, MA LOUIESA  LEONG-ON
                      4913       AUSAN, CHRISTIAN  RABOSA
                      4914       AUSAN, JESSA  YABUT
                      4915       AUSENTE, ELIZABETH  PINANGAY
                      4916       AUSTE, RICH  DELA LUNA
                      4917       AUSTERO, BABY PEARL  NUÑEZ
                      4918       AUSTERO, JESON  NAVARRO
                      4919       AUSTERO, SUNSHINE GRACE  BILIRAN
                      4920       AUSTRAL, HAZEL MAE  GEONZON
                      4921       AUSTRAL, RALPH BENJIE  MELLA
                      4922       AUSTRIA, AIZA  AUSTRIA
                      4923       AUSTRIA, ALLIANAH FAYE  REYES
                      4924       AUSTRIA, ANGELICA  FERRER
                      4925       AUSTRIA, ANGELIKA  MANZANO
                      4926       AUSTRIA, CHESCA  
                      4927       AUSTRIA, ELLA MAE  FLORES
                      4928       AUSTRIA, JERAMY  MANIEGO
                      4929       AUSTRIA, JESZEL MARIZ  RELORCASA
                      4930       AUSTRIA, JOHN WILSON  SANTOS
                      4931       AUSTRIA, KEN DAVEN  MAGNAYE
                      4932       AUSTRIA, LORIE ANN  BARCENAS
                      4933       AUSTRIA, MARY ANN  LUBAT
                      4934       AUSTRIA, MARY JOY  GARCIA
                      4935       AUSTRIA, MAYLEEN  BABALO
                      4936       AUSTRIA, MELANIE  OCAMPO
                      4937       AUSTRIA, PAMELA NIKA  OBERO
                      4938       AUSTRIA, RYAN  CASTILLO
                      4939       AUSTRIACO, JOHN EDWARD  BALIDOY
                      4940       AUTAJAY, ALYSSA JOY  ABELIDA
                      4941       AUTENTICO, MA SOCORRO  BUTAL
                      4942       AUTOR, BERNARDITA  OREO
                      4943       AUTOR, LEANN  COMONONG
                      4944       AUTOR, LORDWIN  PAGUNSAN
                      4945       AUTOR, NORLYN  TABANGAN
                      4946       AUTOR, RONILO  PAROCHA
                      4947       AUXILIO, JERAMIE  SENEDO
                      4948       AUXILLO, ALLEN DREY  SUCILLO
                      4949       AUXTERO, EULOGIO JR  SEBELLITA
                      4950       AUXTERO, JOHN AMOZ  ROMANA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  101 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      4951       AUXTERO, KIMJOY  SUPERO
                      4952       AUXTERO, LEEM  AUTIDA
                      4953       AUXTERO, ROWENA  GURREA
                      4954       AVANCEÑA, WILMA  MEDICI
                      4955       AVANTE, KATHERINE  LAVADOR
                      4956       AVE, JOSELLE  YUGA
                      4957       AVECILLA, DENMARK  DE CASTRO
                      4958       AVECILLA, KATE JASMIN  JULIAN
                      4959       AVELINO, SHIELA MARIE  CONSTANTINO
                      4960       AVELINO, TRISHA RAVEN  LAZARTE
                      4961       AVELLANA, REMAR MEONESTO  CARRANCEJA
                      4962       AVELLANA, ROCHELLE  RAFAEL
                      4963       AVELLANEDA, KHEEM MARIARD  TANDAS
                      4964       AVELLANO, MARK JOHN DEL  ZUÑIGA
                      4965       AVELLANOSA, ELAINE DIANNE  GO
                      4966       AVENA, GECIL JANE  RODRIGUEZ
                      4967       AVENDAÑO, LARAH JANE  DUMALAY
                      4968       AVENDAÑO, MARY AIRA  ADRIANO
                      4969       AVENDAÑO, REA LUIZA  DELOS ANGELES
                      4970       AVENDAÑO, WESLEY  VICENTE
                      4971       AVENGOZA, MARGETTE  MARCELINO
                      4972       AVENIDO, CARLOS  PEZAÑA
                      4973       AVENIDO, DAVE KEN  BACALSO
                      4974       AVENIDO, EDELYN  DALUT
                      4975       AVENIDO, KATHERINE  MADULIN
                      4976       AVENIDO, MYLENE  BALONGA
                      4977       AVENILLA, MARK JULIUS  REY
                      4978       AVENILLA, RIZA  SOL
                      4979       AVENIS, KRIZZA MAE  BARRIOS
                      4980       AVENO, JOHN CARLO  ROSAS
                      4981       AVENTAJADO, ROCELYN  DACPANO
                      4982       AVENTURA, SHARON  ADVINCULA
                      4983       AVENTURADO, MARK VINCENT  PACAR
                      4984       AVERGONZADO, ANGEL GRACE  NUEZ
                      4985       AVERGONZADO, LEA  DE LA PEÑA
                      4986       AVERGONZADO, MARVEY  OLAIS
                      4987       AVERGONZADO, RHUSELL JOY  SEBASTIAN
                      4988       AVERILLA, RONA GRACE  CADAO
                      4989       AVERION, GISELLE  VALDERAMOS
                      4990       AVERION, LOUIEGEE  DIONGLAY
                      4991       AVERION, ROSE ANN  LAPIE
                      4992       AVERO, HONEY JOICE  BORDA
                      4993       AVES, ANNA CLARISSA  DELIMA
                      4994       AVES, JESSA MARIE  SIMPRON
                      4995       AVES, JOHN PAUL  BASAÑEZ
                      4996       AVESTRUZ, MAE ANNE  COSTELO
                      4997       AVESTRUZ, NICE  BIASA
                      4998       AVETRIA, JUDY ANN  ALMONTE
                      4999       AVIGUETERO, LAURICE JANELL  GIANAN
                      5000       AVILA, ANGELICA  TRILLANES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  102 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5001       AVILA, ARJORECO  
                      5002       AVILA, CELESTINE JOY  BURAC
                      5003       AVILA, CHRISTEL  BELARMA
                      5004       AVILA, CLARISSA BEATRICE  VALDEZ
                      5005       AVILA, CLARISSA JOY  DELA CRUZ
                      5006       AVILA, EMMANUEL  UVERO
                      5007       AVILA, GINALYN  GIGANTE
                      5008       AVILA, GLENDA  BORNALES
                      5009       AVILA, ISSA KHRYS  PRANTILLA
                      5010       AVILA, JAMAICA SHARMIN  GERO
                      5011       AVILA, JESSIE REY  HALINON
                      5012       AVILA, JOEVEL  SABAS
                      5013       AVILA, KHENETH SHERWIN  ARAGON
                      5014       AVILA, LOVELY  JUMAWAN
                      5015       AVILA, MARK JOHN  
                      5016       AVILA, MARVIN RIANCE  TOMAS
                      5017       AVILA, PAULA MAE  POLLOS
                      5018       AVILA, REVYMAE  RENOMERON
                      5019       AVILA, RHODA  TARIAO
                      5020       AVILA, RONA MAE  DELA MERCED
                      5021       AVILA, ROSHELLE  AMANCIO
                      5022       AVILA, RUBY  PANOTES
                      5023       AVILA, VIC  CABATOAN
                      5024       AVILES, ANNE LORAINE  CASTRO
                      5025       AVILES, JADEWYN  LUMIGUEN
                      5026       AVILES, KARL SHERWIN  CALE
                      5027       AVILES, LEA KATE  BILAYON
                      5028       AVILES, MARIO JR  FIDER
                      5029       AVILES, RUBY ANNE  OLIVEROS
                      5030       AVIS, MAE  AGRAVANTE
                      5031       AVISADO, FILIPINA  MARBELLA
                      5032       AVISO, DENMARK  GALARION
                      5033       AVIZOLA, ALYSA  BORRAS
                      5034       AWA, JILLAH MAE  ANIEVAS
                      5035       AWA, MARICRIS  MAGAYANES
                      5036       AWACAY, CHRISTINE JOY  CANTORNA
                      5037       AWALI, ALGHADEER  JULKIRAM
                      5038       AWAS, ANGELICA  SAGANDOY
                      5039       AWAS, JIMBERLY  VALDEZ
                      5040       AWAS, ROXETTE LOUISE  CARANTES
                      5041       AWATAN, JONALYN  BANHAN
                      5042       AWI, TRISHA MAE  ANGELO
                      5043       AWIDAN, JANETTE  BABAG
                      5044       AWIL, ALFE JEANE  COMISAS
                      5045       AWIT, MARY KRISHELLE  MALUNES
                      5046       AWIT, ROCELYN  FORDAN
                      5047       AWITIN, CHARISA  BUTRON
                      5048       AWITIN, ELMAR JHON  TIBOR
                      5049       AWOS, ALBERT  CASTOLOME
                      5050       AXIBAL, CHRISTIAN  SUPNET



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  103 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5051       AYA-AY, EDERLYN  ROLDAN
                      5052       AYA-AY, RICO  MARAYAG
                      5053       AYAAY, MARRA KATHLEEN  WAJI
                      5054       AYACOCHO, ANNA MARGARITA  NARCISO
                      5055       AYADE, ANGEL  DIEZ
                      5056       AYALA, ALVIE JANE  
                      5057       AYALA, ANABELLA  AMBROCIO
                      5058       AYALA, CHRISTIAN MARK  ALMAGRO
                      5059       AYALA, ERICKA FAE  MELO
                      5060       AYALA, GEAN  BALINGBING
                      5061       AYALA, GERALDINE  ANGEL
                      5062       AYALA, GLENDA  PAJARILLO
                      5063       AYALA, LOIDA  MERLE
                      5064       AYALA, MARIELA  CATALLA
                      5065       AYALA, MITZI  DEQUINA
                      5066       AYALA, PRECY  GENSON
                      5067       AYALA, YVON  LUZON
                      5068       AYANGDO, ANASTACIA  GUMABAY
                      5069       AYANGOD, ELIZABETH  PEREGRINO
                      5070       AYANO, JESSA MAE  GARCIA
                      5071       AYAO, ASNAIRA  RANGAN
                      5072       AYAO, SITTIE SAHDIA  ALI
                      5073       AYAPANA, ALYANNA MAY  PEÑAROYO
                      5074       AYAT, MARICON  DURIGUEZ
                      5075       AYCO, DOMIN ANTHONY  SANCHEZ
                      5076       AYCO, KAREN  MAGHINAY
                      5077       AYCUD, DICKSON JR  DOMILIES
                      5078       AYE, OLGA  MALATE
                      5079       AYEN, MENCHIE  AGATON
                      5080       AYEN, RUSTOM  QUIOM
                      5081       AYENG, FLORIE MAE  BANSAG
                      5082       AYENTO, ALONA  COBRADO
                      5083       AYENTO, SHANTILY  LUMAAD
                      5084       AYES, BENESS  AVILA
                      5085       AYING, JOENDELYN MAE  MAGHANOY
                      5086       AYING, MARICRIS  SUATON
                      5087       AYING, MIKE HARVEY  PITOGO
                      5088       AYLEON, MYKA AIRA  DEPALAC
                      5089       AYNAGA, JESEL  CASTILLON
                      5090       AYO, ARMANDO  MAGLENTE
                      5091       AYO, CHRISTIAN JEFF  JUSTIMBASTE
                      5092       AYO, IRENE  CANO
                      5093       AYOD, JELAMAE  PACALDO
                      5094       AYOG, JENEFA  GANAS
                      5095       AYONG, RODOLFO  CESISTA
                      5096       AYOP, EDLEEN MAE  JUNIO
                      5097       AYOS, IVY  CAGUITLA
                      5098       AYROSO, ANGELINE  DE GUZMAN
                      5099       AYROSO, CHARLYN  BALLAO
                      5100       AYROSO, PRESCISHIN  GERONA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  104 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5101       AYSON, APRIL JOY  SILONGA
                      5102       AYSON, JESSALYN  ANARIO
                      5103       AYSON, JOHN HENRY  MANGILA
                      5104       AYSON, MARICRIS  FERRER
                      5105       AYSON, NEHEMIAH  ESCANDOR
                      5106       AYSON, NICHOLE ANN  TANGLAO
                      5107       AYSON, SOFIA CHRYS  LIRAZAN
                      5108       AYSON, STEPHANIE  LADIA
                      5109       AYUBAN, GERALDIN  FLORES
                      5110       AYUBAN, KATHLEEN JEAN  QUILEOPAS
                      5111       AYUBAN, KRISTINE JADE  SARIO
                      5112       AYUBAN, MARY ANN  FUENTES
                      5113       AYUBAN, RHEA MAE  PLATINO
                      5114       AYUDA, JOYCE  CABALE
                      5115       AYUDA, LEA MAE  ONTONG
                      5116       AYUDA, RONETH  TUNDAG
                      5117       AYUMA, PAUL MICHAEL  BAYNOSA
                      5118       AYUMA, PRICILA  
                      5119       AYUNAN, EBRAHIM  MAON
                      5120       AYUNAN, JANE MINERVA  LUMOTAC
                      5121       AYUSTE, MABEL  BAGWASAN
                      5122       AYUSTE, MC DANIEL  MILLAN
                      5123       AZARCON, CHRISTEL  ALCANTARA
                      5124       AZARCON, GRAZIEL  CABAL
                      5125       AZARCON, JENNA MAE  MILLAN
                      5126       AZARCON, JUDE  NABLE
                      5127       AZARCON, LARA JENELYN  ENGADA
                      5128       AZARCON, LYRA ANGELA  CORDERO
                      5129       AZARCON, MA ELENA  SILVELA
                      5130       AZARCON, MICHILLE  ILIGAN
                      5131       AZARIAS, JOVELYN  CLOMA
                      5132       AZAS, RALPH BENJO  TORIO
                      5133       AZAÑA, LITO  SAJA
                      5134       AZAÑA, LYKA MAY  GOYENA
                      5135       AZAÑA, YVONNE  SEVILLA
                      5136       AZAÑES, BERNADETTE  BENAID
                      5137       AZAÑES, GEORGIE  VILLARALBO
                      5138       AZAÑES, JOHN CARLO  ASURO
                      5139       AZAÑES, MARK  GONZALES
                      5140       AZAÑES, MICHELLE  STO DOMINGO
                      5141       AZCARRAGA, ANNIE  DEL CASTILLO
                      5142       AZCUNE, JOHN AERIAL  JACOB
                      5143       AZIS, NAJERAH  MACAPATO
                      5144       AZON, JOHN MICHAEL  VILLAFLOR
                      5145       AZON, KENNETH  CORTADO
                      5146       AZON, MARIEL JOY  IBAÑEZ
                      5147       AZON, VINCENT  BALLEVER
                      5148       AZOR, MARK CARMELO  ALBERTO
                      5149       AZOR, WEYAH JEAN  ALBERTO
                      5150       AZORES, EVA  AYDALLA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  105 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5151       AZORES, EVALYN  PORE
                      5152       AZORES, JOWELYN  RUZ
                      5153       AZOTE, REY  
                      5154       AZUCENA, CHRISTIAN  LAYAM
                      5155       AZUCENA, CHRYSTHEL  UMALI
                      5156       AZUCENA, EVERLYN  MAGILI
                      5157       AZUCENA, KATE  LOPEZ
                      5158       AZUCENA, MARY JUNE  LAGDAMEN
                      5159       AZUCENA, MARY ROSE  ESPIRITU
                      5160       AZUCENAS, KESSYA  IYAK
                      5161       AZUCENAS, MELEUS ROYCE DOMENIC  BAYRON
                      5162       AZUCENAS, SHEILA MAE  GASIS
                      5163       AZUELA, JENRI  OLINO
                      5164       AZUELA, JEROME  BAJADO
                      5165       AZUELA, MARIAN  GERONA
                      5166       AZUELA, SONIA  PIELAGO
                      5167       AZUELO, GENELYN  SABROSO
                      5168       AZUETA, DEXTER  BRIONES
                      5169       AZUL, AIRA MAE  TABANAO
                      5170       AZULIS, PRINCESS  REFORSADO
                      5171       AZUR, DELIA  CONDE
                      5172       AZUR, JULIE MAE  VILLARIN
                      5173       AZURA, CHERRYLYN  LIRA
                      5174       AZURA, MARICHU  PALCE
                      5175       AZURES, DARIUS  MEDINA
                      5176       AZURIN, JULIE  CULAS
                      5177       AZURIN, RAIZA  LUMASAC
                      5178       AZUTEA, CHARLYN  NEBRES
                      5179       AÑANA, JENNICA ALEXIS  RAMIREZ
                      5180       AÑANA, ROSEMARIE  GUARTICO
                      5181       AÑANO, DIANA ANN  NACIONAL
                      5182       AÑASCO, AIZA FAE  GONZAGA
                      5183       AÑASCO, CHRISTIAN  DIVINAGRACIA
                      5184       AÑASCO, FAITH  MERCADO
                      5185       AÑASCO, JENNIFER  ABAD
                      5186       AÑASCO, MARY JANE  RAMIREZ
                      5187       AÑASCO, REGGIE  MAGUINDA
                      5188       AÑASCO, SANDRA  CABOTE
                      5189       AÑAVESA, GESEL  TIMON
                      5190       AÑERO, SHELA MAE  NEMENIO
                      5191       AÑES, JOHN KENNETH  SELLEZA
                      5192       AÑIS, KLARISSE JOY  JAVIER
                      5193       AÑO, ARJAY  FLORDELIZA
                      5194       AÑO, LA LHIRA  BALITAAN
                      5195       AÑOBER, BRYAN  REMORERAS
                      5196       AÑONUEVO, ALEXIS JOY  ADOLFO
                      5197       AÑONUEVO, GABRIELA ELIZA  BAGUIOS
                      5198       AÑONUEVO, JENELYN  VIÑAS
                      5199       AÑONUEVO, JENNIFER  BALANSAG
                      5200       AÑONUEVO, KRISTINE  PAMPOLINA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  106 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5201       AÑONUEVO, MA MINORKA  BAGASALA
                      5202       AÑONUEVO, MARIA KRIZZA LEI  BUENO
                      5203       AÑONUEVO, PRECIOUS  MERANO
                      5204       AÑONUEVO, REGINE  BREZUELA
                      5205       AÑONUEVO, REY  ARCALES
                      5206       AÑONUEVO, WINNIE GRACE  ORTINES
                      5207       AÑORA, FRIENDLY COREEN  MUDLONG
                      5208       AÑORA, NIÑA LYN  BAUTISTA
                      5209       AÑORA, RUTH-ANN  BAAY
                      5210       AÑOSA, CHERRY  FLORES
                      5211       AÑOSA, RHENE ANTONIO  AMOSCO
                      5212       BA GHARI, JEA JUNE  PETROS
                      5213       BA-A, ELLEN MAY  ESCOL
                      5214       BAA, KEREN  VARGAS
                      5215       BAANG, ANNA CHARIS  OTEDA
                      5216       BAANG, MARY GRACE  ENTERO
                      5217       BAANG, PAUL CYRIL  DE LOS REYES
                      5218       BAAWA, CHENEE  GAMMOD
                      5219       BAAY, ARLAN  ACUYADO
                      5220       BABA, BILLY JR  BALCRUZ
                      5221       BABA, JULIEN  JABONITA
                      5222       BABA, MARY CLEO  MONCADA
                      5223       BABAD, CLERX  PAGSUGUIRON
                      5224       BABAEL, ESTRELLA  SABERON
                      5225       BABAGAY, JESSA  DYPIANGCO
                      5226       BABAILAN, DENNIS  SABADO
                      5227       BABALCON, GLITZ JILL  PALANAS
                      5228       BABANO, RHEA JANE  OPAO
                      5229       BABANTE, CHARMINE MAE  DACILLO
                      5230       BABANTO, EVANIE  SISTUAL
                      5231       BABANTO, JOVITO JR  SIAO
                      5232       BABANTO, MA JOY  MAGBANUA
                      5233       BABAO, JEAN MYLENE  CATAPANG
                      5234       BABAO, JOHN MARK  AMUTAN
                      5235       BABAO, MENIE  GONZALBO
                      5236       BABARAN, CYNTHIA  LAVARIAS
                      5237       BABARAN, DANICA  TALOSIG
                      5238       BABARAN, GUADIZ FAYE  LUYUN
                      5239       BABARAN, MARIA CLARISSA  POGOSO
                      5240       BABAS, CHERENE  GAVANES
                      5241       BABAS, DORIES  BADDONG
                      5242       BABAS, IZL  BURGOS
                      5243       BABAS, RUZEL JANE  ROMAN
                      5244       BABASA, JOBERT  ALVAR
                      5245       BABASA, MARICHRES  VILLANUEVA
                      5246       BABASA, MARJORIE  DOMANAIS
                      5247       BABASA, MARY JOY  IBAÑEZ
                      5248       BABASA, NECTOR  MORADA
                      5249       BABATE, SHEENA MAE  CALASANG
                      5250       BABATIO, ANNA MAE  TINGZON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  107 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5251       BABATO-AN, CIRILIN  VILLANIR
                      5252       BABATUAN, ARVIN JASON  SUMALINOG
                      5253       BABATUGON, AIKO BRYAN  BEDOLIDO
                      5254       BABAY, KAREN GRACE  ENOY
                      5255       BABAYLAN, MIRASOL  PAYLANGCO
                      5256       BABAYLO, NOVA JELLIE  ALFEREZ
                      5257       BABIA, IVY JANE  GAMOROT
                      5258       BABIA, JIGO  ABINES
                      5259       BABIERA, RODA  SACUPAYO
                      5260       BABIERRA, ROMARIE  ZARSUELO
                      5261       BABILA, DIANA ROSE  SARASPI
                      5262       BABISTA, JERCY DONNA  PEÑA
                      5263       BABON, JOSHUA  SANTIAGO
                      5264       BABON, LUCKY ARCHIE  MABAO
                      5265       BABON, RONALD  OMAMBAC
                      5266       BABOR, ANGELITO  LOPEZ
                      5267       BABOR, LOWELLA  ROMANO
                      5268       BABOR, MARIWYN  ABANDO
                      5269       BABOR, PERLY MAE  ACIBRON
                      5270       BACABAC, MARK  BRAZIL
                      5271       BACABAC, MIRASOL  BUSTAMANTE
                      5272       BACACAO, SHERRY MEAH  GABISAN
                      5273       BACALA, JOSE JR  SALIMBAHON
                      5274       BACALA, JOSEPH  LACIA
                      5275       BACALAN, CHERYLOU  DONAIRE
                      5276       BACALANGCO, ALVIN  SABORDO
                      5277       BACALING, EUNICE DELI  RUIZ
                      5278       BACALING, SHEILA MAE  CRISPINO
                      5279       BACALLA, CHERRY ANN  SALUTILLO
                      5280       BACALLA, KAREN  ALMERO
                      5281       BACALOCOS, MERY JOAN  JABONITE
                      5282       BACALSO, ETHEL  ORDIZ
                      5283       BACALSO, IVY CLAIRE  UNGGAN
                      5284       BACALSO, JESSA ANN  TABAR
                      5285       BACALSO, LALAINE  BASAÑES
                      5286       BACALSO, LEOMIL MAE  NOTARTE
                      5287       BACALSO, MARILY  CAMEROS
                      5288       BACALSO, VERGEL  DANLAG
                      5289       BACALTOS, MARAH  MILO
                      5290       BACAMANTE, FLORDELISA  FAJARDO
                      5291       BACAN, REGENE  DUMAGUIT
                      5292       BACANG, GLORIBIEN GEM  COLICOL
                      5293       BACANG, RONALD  MANCAO
                      5294       BACANGAN, CHRISTINE  BATANG-E
                      5295       BACANGAN, HARRIET KINDRELLE  BATONAN
                      5296       BACANI, ABEGAIL  HONDOLERO
                      5297       BACANI, AVIE CLARE ANTONETE  BANZIL
                      5298       BACANI, CAMILLE  PALUA
                      5299       BACANI, ELMERA  DANA
                      5300       BACANI, JANBER  DELA CRUZ



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  108 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5301       BACANI, JANSEN  PALAROAN
                      5302       BACANI, JENALYN  ORLINO
                      5303       BACANI, JOHN EDWARD  UNTALAN
                      5304       BACANI, MARIE DEAN  SABLAN
                      5305       BACANI, NEIL IAN SETH  CALATE
                      5306       BACANI, NOEL ANGELO  LUMBUAN
                      5307       BACANI, VIA ARVIGAIL  CARANTO
                      5308       BACANTO, BENBEE  YAMSON
                      5309       BACANTO, CONADEL  SERVANO
                      5310       BACANTO, KRISTINE GRACE  ALIBUYOG
                      5311       BACANTO, ROVINCE  VILLARIEZ
                      5312       BACAOCO, ZYRA  FLORES
                      5313       BACAR, ANGIELYN  LANIGAO
                      5314       BACARES, DIANA MARIE  LASCIERAS
                      5315       BACARES, JORELIE ANNE  TAMPARON
                      5316       BACARES, RAYSHELLE MARIE  PANIZARES
                      5317       BACARISAS, JEFFREY  MIANO
                      5318       BACARON, CHESKA  PRINO
                      5319       BACARON, PRINCESS MAE  MONTERA
                      5320       BACARRO, JAYMHEL  ESGUERRA
                      5321       BACARRO, KENNETH  MAJADUCON
                      5322       BACARRO, LHYNDY  LACHICA
                      5323       BACARRO, MARK JOEL  
                      5324       BACAS, KAREN  GUILLAR
                      5325       BACASEN, DARYLL  ASUNCION
                      5326       BACASMOT, AGNES  MAASIN
                      5327       BACASMOT, GLIECY  ROMANILLOS
                      5328       BACASNOT, DALLY  GESTA
                      5329       BACATAN, ALLIZZA  TABAR
                      5330       BACATAN, IVENZ MYERR  FACTORAN
                      5331       BACATAN, MARIELLE  MACAPAZ
                      5332       BACATAN, PAULA  RACELIS
                      5333       BACATAN, ROY MIGUEL  MARTINEZ
                      5334       BACATE, LOREN  POTINGAN
                      5335       BACAY, JEANETTE  BICO
                      5336       BACAY, JIZEL  TORRES
                      5337       BACAY, SALIJA  CANLAS
                      5338       BACAYAN, MICHELLE  RUIZ
                      5339       BACAYCAY, GODOFREDO JR  PACIOS
                      5340       BACAYCAY, JUDY ANN  PACLITA
                      5341       BACAYO, SWEETHZIEL JANE  MARTIN
                      5342       BACBAC, ANGIE  MASI
                      5343       BACBAC, LEONORA  UMPAD
                      5344       BACCAY, EMARGIE  LAGO
                      5345       BACCAY, JENIEMAY  AQUINO
                      5346       BACCAY, JESSA ANNE  GAMMAD
                      5347       BACCAY, JESUS  ALLAM
                      5348       BACCAY, JOLIVETTE  ESPADILLA
                      5349       BACCAY, KEACH BOY  ACCAD
                      5350       BACCAY, LYTEE  RATILLA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  109 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5351       BACCAY, MAMERTA  BUNAGAN
                      5352       BACCAY, MARIA RUBY  AMOR
                      5353       BACCOL, JASON  SOTIS
                      5354       BACCOL, MIKE VINCENT  FRANCISCO
                      5355       BACDANGAN, MELODY  SOOC
                      5356       BACDAYAN, LORY MAR  TOLINGAN
                      5357       BACEA, FAYE  BACATANO
                      5358       BACELONIA, ELEANOR  CORAÑEZ
                      5359       BACELONIA, JIMMY  BASCO
                      5360       BACERDO, LIEZZA  ONING
                      5361       BACERDO, WILSON  RADA
                      5362       BACHARO, KATRINA FAITH  MAMON
                      5363       BACHO, JEFFREY-JAN  MEDIONA
                      5364       BACINILLO, KRISTINE  TELESFORO
                      5365       BACKIAN, PRISCILLA  ESTOLAS
                      5366       BACKONG, MARY JOY  GACAD
                      5367       BACLAGON, PEARL ROSE  CAYETANO
                      5368       BACLAO, KEZIA JERIA  ELOSO
                      5369       BACLAS, ANGEL LYN  DELMO
                      5370       BACLAS, ARJIELYN  ESPAPA
                      5371       BACLAS, JOLLYNAH  PALOMA
                      5372       BACLAS, RONULFO  BAYLON
                      5373       BACLAS, ROY  SUYAO
                      5374       BACLAWAD, MELISSA  LAURO
                      5375       BACLAY, ANDREA  LUCERO
                      5376       BACLAYA, LOVELY CARE  MUTIA
                      5377       BACLAYEN, FRANCISCA  BACAGAN
                      5378       BACLAYO, WENDELL  CACAYAN
                      5379       BACLAYON, APPLE JANE  LANGBID
                      5380       BACLAYON, JOHN ALBERT  AMPONG
                      5381       BACLAYON, MARVEE LUZ  ALAMBAN
                      5382       BACLAYON, MELCHIE  BELARMA
                      5383       BACLEA-AN, MATILDE  CAMUEN
                      5384       BACLEA-AN, MAYLENE  GACUSANA
                      5385       BACLEON, PINK PRINCESS  
                      5386       BACLIG, ABBYGALE  MAURICIO
                      5387       BACLIG, JEAN LIZA  VALIN
                      5388       BACLIG, JOLINA  ARROBANG
                      5389       BACLIG, JUSTINE  CORNES
                      5390       BACLILI, CADMOLYN  MANGILI
                      5391       BACLILI, RHODA FE  GAMIDO
                      5392       BACLOHAN, MARIE MAE  PALMA
                      5393       BACLOR, MICHELLE  PEREZ
                      5394       BACNAT, CHARRY MAE  MADRIDANO
                      5395       BACNES, LEAH MAY  POQUIZ
                      5396       BACO, KRISTENE JOY  PILONES
                      5397       BACO, LIEZL MAE  YUSON
                      5398       BACO, MAE ANN  PIOQUINTO
                      5399       BACO, MICHELLE  CALIMPON
                      5400       BACOG, FRILE ANN  REQUISO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  110 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5401       BACOL, JOSEPHINE  PAJELA
                      5402       BACOLANDO, MA LOWELLA  GOLONG
                      5403       BACOLOD, ALYSSA MAE  PARALES
                      5404       BACOLOD, ANA ROSE  ANDUJAR
                      5405       BACOLOD, AVEGAIL  DANAO
                      5406       BACOLOD, CARINA  GESOLGON
                      5407       BACOLOD, HENDRE  MACABENTA
                      5408       BACOLOD, HIRA ALLIAH  EDUYAN
                      5409       BACOLOD, LORELY  ZAPA
                      5410       BACOLOR, APRILLYN  DECANO
                      5411       BACOLORES, JESSA MAY  FABROS
                      5412       BACOLOT, RACHELLE  SADYA
                      5413       BACOMO, BEVERLY  PAJARILLO
                      5414       BACOMO, LORETO  ABID
                      5415       BACONAWA, JAN JOSHUA  VEA
                      5416       BACONAWA, KRIZZIA  
                      5417       BACONG, IRISH  PABUTAWAN
                      5418       BACONG, MA ESTELA  OMBRETE
                      5419       BACONGAN, REA  ERMINO
                      5420       BACONGGOL, VINA ROSE  CADLAON
                      5421       BACONGOL, DAN MICHAEL  ALARCON
                      5422       BACONUA, JHON VINCENT  BABAC
                      5423       BACOR, DONAMAE  JAGAPE
                      5424       BACOR, ELEASITO  ANIJAL
                      5425       BACOR, NIRIZA  BUCAG
                      5426       BACORDIO, ARJAY  SALVADOR
                      5427       BACORDO, LIA  MAGALSO
                      5428       BACOS, LIEZEL  AGUSTIN
                      5429       BACOSA, CAMILLE  DE EMOY
                      5430       BACOTO, MA BERNADETTE  MAÑAS
                      5431       BACQUIAN, ARNOLD  FALAW-ED
                      5432       BACRANG, JADE  JABAGAT
                      5433       BACROYA, AIRRA RICA  FABABEIR
                      5434       BACSA, KIM ERIN  MENDOZA
                      5435       BACSAIN, CINDY  MANALO
                      5436       BACSAL, ANA ROSE  
                      5437       BACSAL, ELDIMAR  DIMAYA
                      5438       BACSAL, JENNIFER  QUINTELIAN
                      5439       BACSAN, JERALDINE  FLORES
                      5440       BACTAD, JEFFERSON  ABAN
                      5441       BACTOL, DIVINA  DAHIL DAHIL
                      5442       BACTOL, HANNA JANE  BADILLA
                      5443       BACTOL, JANNARIE ANN  DEMDAM
                      5444       BACTOL, JENNIFER  SANCHEZ
                      5445       BACTOL, JIBB JOHN  ABAJON
                      5446       BACTOL, JOSSEL ANN  ACIBRON
                      5447       BACTONG, GRETHEL  GUELA
                      5448       BACTONG, LYKA  ADTOON
                      5449       BACU, ANGELI JAY  BOOC
                      5450       BACU, ERRICA MAE  COMENDADOR



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  111 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5451       BACUAJA, APPLE JEE  MAMINTAS
                      5452       BACUBAC, MARIA JESSA  CADIZ
                      5453       BACUBE, JANELA MARIE  ALVAREZ
                      5454       BACUD, CRIS-AN  MAGBANUA
                      5455       BACUD, JOSEPH NEIL  FRANCISCO
                      5456       BACUD, JUDY ANN  MATALANG
                      5457       BACUEL, JONNA GRACE  SALCEDO
                      5458       BACUEL, LIGAYA  GABINETE
                      5459       BACUETES, SHAIRA KWIN  BACSAL
                      5460       BACULANTA, JACKYLYN  CANUBAS
                      5461       BACULI, DARLYN JOY  BUHAT
                      5462       BACULI, LORELEI  ESQUIERRA
                      5463       BACULINAO, AILYN  BACAS
                      5464       BACULIO, JHON MARX BERLIN  BACUS
                      5465       BACULIO, NICE  BEJIGA
                      5466       BACULNA, MA LORENZ BENCEA  CORONADO
                      5467       BACULO, JEAN  PINANGAY
                      5468       BACULO, RUTH  PEREZ
                      5469       BACULPO, MELDRID  BENITEZ
                      5470       BACUNA, DEN MAR  BAYABAYA
                      5471       BACUNADOR, WENILYN  YASE
                      5472       BACUNOT, JOYCE  BETITA
                      5473       BACUS, APPLE MAE  
                      5474       BACUS, CHERYLL  SAMARINTA
                      5475       BACUS, DEXTER JAY  ALMIENDA
                      5476       BACUS, GRACE  LABRADOR
                      5477       BACUS, IVY  AMANCIO
                      5478       BACUS, JENNIEVIVE  DAKAY
                      5479       BACUS, JENNIFER  LAS PIÑAS
                      5480       BACUS, JIM KIM  SALAMANGKA
                      5481       BACUS, JOSHUA  CADIL
                      5482       BACUS, KARIZZA KRIS KARLA  SANICO
                      5483       BACUS, KRIS JOHN  LARGO
                      5484       BACUS, LAIDEN MAE  DALUT
                      5485       BACUS, MARY CRIS  LAPUT
                      5486       BACUS, RHYNZ ALDRUS  
                      5487       BACUS, SONNY BOY JR  MARTIZANO
                      5488       BACUS, VINCENT  ROA
                      5489       BACUSA, ANA MAY  ANALA
                      5490       BACUTENG, RAQUEL HANNAH  IBAÑEZ
                      5491       BACUYAG, SHARON  AGLADO
                      5492       BACUÑA, JOAN  BRIONES
                      5493       BADA, FATIMA  DIONALDO
                      5494       BADA, JERSON  DALISAYMO
                      5495       BADAJOS, KHYT  ABANGAN
                      5496       BADAJOS, LLOYD  ROYO
                      5497       BADAJOS, MECHELLE  TALAVER
                      5498       BADAJOS, ZASEN  LARGO
                      5499       BADAL, AIRA JOY  MANGUBAT
                      5500       BADANA, MARYKNOLL  BARBARONA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  112 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5501       BADANA, VANESSA  BESANA
                      5502       BADANG, REJEAN  CADALZO
                      5503       BADANG, RHEA JESSA MAE  SEMACON
                      5504       BADANG, ROSE ANN  MANDABON
                      5505       BADANGO, ROSALIA  GAJE
                      5506       BADAR, CESAR IAN  DOCTOR
                      5507       BADAR, JESSICA  TORRES
                      5508       BADARAN, DIVINE GRACE  VIRAN
                      5509       BADARUDDIN, JESSA  CABALLERON
                      5510       BADAYOS, ANTONETTE  BALLENER
                      5511       BADAYOS, ELEONOR  PADADA
                      5512       BADAYOS, GERSON  CLEMEÑA
                      5513       BADAYOS, KIMBERLY  CABALTERA
                      5514       BADAYOS, LILET  IBES
                      5515       BADDO, NIÑA MARIE  AÑONUEVO
                      5516       BADDONGON, LESLIE  
                      5517       BADDUNGON, RONA  LUNGOB
                      5518       BADE, CLARK  LABAD
                      5519       BADE, JENNY VIE  ESTORQUE
                      5520       BADENAS, PAMELA  GARCIA
                      5521       BADERA, RAYMUND  CAMILO
                      5522       BADIA-ON, JOMAR  CASANGO-AN
                      5523       BADIABLE, JONALYN  PUDANG
                      5524       BADIANG, RAMIE DAX  BONOTAN
                      5525       BADIAO, ANGIE  ALCANTARA
                      5526       BADIDIL, NURHODA  JAAFAR
                      5527       BADIDLES, CHRISTINE  TALINGTING
                      5528       BADILLA, CLEFORD  EXCHAURE
                      5529       BADILLA, ELOISA FAITH  ANUTA
                      5530       BADILLA, HAROLD  BARACENA
                      5531       BADILLA, JANILON  REYES
                      5532       BADILLA, JEAN IRISH  LARU-AN
                      5533       BADILLA, JOANNE  FRANCISCO
                      5534       BADILLA, ROMARIE  ROBESO
                      5535       BADILLES, SHIELA MAE  ARACO
                      5536       BADILLO, CRISTY  BASAS
                      5537       BADILLO, GENEVY  RELANO
                      5538       BADILLO, JOANNE  LACABA
                      5539       BADILLO, REYMARIE  TORRES
                      5540       BADILLOS, MA CONCEPCION  GUEVARA
                      5541       BADIO, JALILLAH  TOCALO
                      5542       BADIO, JANESAH  MOSQUERA
                      5543       BADIOLA, JOHN PATRICK  VIERNES
                      5544       BADIOLA, JOSE JR  VEGA
                      5545       BADIOLA, MA ELIZA  SINFUEGO
                      5546       BADIOLA, MARIA MAE  SINFUEGO
                      5547       BADIVAL, ELOHA VIEL  WAYET
                      5548       BADOL, ELIZER  TALDE
                      5549       BADOL, MARIEL  PARCIA
                      5550       BADOLIS, ROSEMARIE  TALAVERA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  113 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5551       BADONIO, RONELA  LAPAY
                      5552       BADORAYA, GAYLE  MATURAN
                      5553       BADORAYA, JOHN FRANZ  BAÑAS
                      5554       BADTING, JASLEAN  SEDSANG
                      5555       BADUA, ANALYN  HUBAC
                      5556       BADUA, CRISTEL JOY  DE VERA
                      5557       BADUA, LEO  LARONA
                      5558       BADUA, LYRA MAE  LOMOCSO
                      5559       BADUA, ROLANIE  ESTEBAN
                      5560       BADUA, ROSELINA  TIQUE
                      5561       BADUDAO, JERRY  BOCBOC
                      5562       BADUDAO, ROCHELLE  VILLAFLOR
                      5563       BADURIA, ALLEN  MADRIDEJOS
                      5564       BADURIA, DAN RUSSEL  IPO
                      5565       BADUYA, CAREN  DUYA
                      5566       BADUYA, CHRISTIAN  LEDESMA
                      5567       BAEL, ANNE MICAH  MENDOZA
                      5568       BAELLO, MARGARET  ALLEGO
                      5569       BAELLO, MARJORIE  ALLEGO
                      5570       BAES, JEZREEL  DOGOLDOGOL
                      5571       BAESA, JAYCELEEN  TINAWIN
                      5572       BAEÑA, JANEZEL  CAGAS
                      5573       BAG-AO, JANINE  MACAHIS
                      5574       BAG-AO, KYZA JANE  YTAOC
                      5575       BAG-O, RICHEN MAE  CARULLA
                      5576       BAGA, JOSEPHINE ADRIANNE  BALGOS
                      5577       BAGA, LUZ  RETARDO
                      5578       BAGA, YANCY GRACE  AGUIRRE
                      5579       BAGAAN, CHERYL  ISAGA
                      5580       BAGAAN, HAZEL MAE  PANCHO
                      5581       BAGAAN, ROXAN  SILVANO
                      5582       BAGAC, MARWEEN  ALONSABE
                      5583       BAGACAY, IVY  GATICALES
                      5584       BAGACAY, MELROSE ANN  ENOC
                      5585       BAGACINA, IMELDA  CEPE
                      5586       BAGAFORO, ROSE ANN  SANGUYAN
                      5587       BAGAIN, CATERINE  GUITTU
                      5588       BAGAJO, CLAUDINE  TECSON
                      5589       BAGALANON, ELIEZA MAE  VIASON
                      5590       BAGALANON, ELLA MARIE  GODINEZ
                      5591       BAGALARO, JOLLIBEE  RIVERA
                      5592       BAGALAY, JOHN EDWARD  ABUCAY
                      5593       BAGALAY, PAULINE KAYE  LUSTIANO
                      5594       BAGALAYOS, NEINVI  BIADOMA
                      5595       BAGALOYOS, SHEENA VERL  TARE
                      5596       BAGAMASBAD, ALAINE  NOEL
                      5597       BAGAN, ROSELYN  DAGUPEN
                      5598       BAGANGAN, LUKE  TODLEM
                      5599       BAGANGAO, STEPHANIE  LIEGEN
                      5600       BAGANO, KAYE CELIEN  ANGELES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  114 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5601       BAGAOI, JAY RALD  PAGUNTALAN
                      5602       BAGAOISAN, BLESSIE  REGACHO
                      5603       BAGAOISAN, ROCHELL MAY  FELIX
                      5604       BAGAPORO, MAICA  DE LOYOLA
                      5605       BAGARES, JOLIENA  BATUTAY
                      5606       BAGARES, KRISYL KATE  PAICAN
                      5607       BAGARES, MAY ROSE CARMELA  ROLLE
                      5608       BAGARINAO, RHAMAN  MANIGOS
                      5609       BAGASALA, JUDY ANN  CONCEPCION
                      5610       BAGASBAS, JULIE ANN  PIPIT
                      5611       BAGASBAS, KIMBERLY  MADRIO
                      5612       BAGASBAS, LESTER  ODOÑO
                      5613       BAGASBAS, RENNA JOY  B
                      5614       BAGASO, ROGIE  VILLACUATRO
                      5615       BAGATA, JEISHA REME  OMANDAM
                      5616       BAGAUISAN, DANICA  NAPOLIS
                      5617       BAGAY, CHALSEA MARIE  BOLONG
                      5618       BAGAY, JOVYNEL MART  ARREZA
                      5619       BAGAY, NORAIMAH  TANGARO
                      5620       BAGAY, SHANGREA KARIZZA  RODRIGUEZ
                      5621       BAGAYAN, JUNAMERA RAHMA  GOTE
                      5622       BAGAYAO, LANIE MAI  FLORES
                      5623       BAGAYO, ANALIZA  FEROLINO
                      5624       BAGCAL, ROLAND  DAGUIO
                      5625       BAGGAO, ANDREA BLANCA  ANTONIO
                      5626       BAGGAY, JUSTINE  PAREJA
                      5627       BAGGAYAN, JHON  ENRIQUEZ
                      5628       BAGHUCAN, ANAH JOYCE  PROPONIO
                      5629       BAGINDAALI, SITTIE NORHANIMA  CAMAMA
                      5630       BAGNES, MARIBEL  INDICIO
                      5631       BAGNOL, JAYCHER  DELA CRUZ
                      5632       BAGNOL, MICHELLE DAVE  POLINAR
                      5633       BAGNOL, ROWENA JANE  MELLINA
                      5634       BAGNOL, RUFFA MAE  DURON
                      5635       BAGO, CHRESTINE VIA  
                      5636       BAGO, JEYSSA  BALALIO
                      5637       BAGO, MICHELLE  MAG-ASO
                      5638       BAGO, RIZALOU  GENODEPANON
                      5639       BAGO, RUSSEL  ACHACOSO
                      5640       BAGOLOD, GERALDINE  BAPLOR
                      5641       BAGONA, KATLEN  IGAM
                      5642       BAGONA, NERIA  ABREA
                      5643       BAGONGON, ELLA  OCLARIT
                      5644       BAGOOD, RHEOVIEN JOY  BORBON
                      5645       BAGORIO, JUDY  MIRAFUENTE
                      5646       BAGOS, CLARISSA JOYCE  BADILLO
                      5647       BAGOS, MA CRISTINA  SAN ROQUE
                      5648       BAGOT, EDWIN  TRABAJO
                      5649       BAGOTSAY, SHERRY ANN  QUIDET
                      5650       BAGOY, RINA ANN  ROSALDES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  115 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5651       BAGSAO, JULIE ANN  AMAYAG
                      5652       BAGSIC, RICASYRRA JOY  NECESITO
                      5653       BAGSIK, ANGELOU  TESTON
                      5654       BAGTAS, JANELLA MARIE  PASAMONTE
                      5655       BAGTAS, ROSE ANN  NAVARRO
                      5656       BAGTASOS, FIDEL  SUMILHIG
                      5657       BAGTILAY, CHELSA  CARAANG
                      5658       BAGTILAY, ZIARLA DONNA  CARA-ANG
                      5659       BAGTINDON, RAY MARK  MAGDASAL
                      5660       BAGTONG, JULIE BEB  VALAD-ON
                      5661       BAGUANG, DIANA ROSE  DOMINGO
                      5662       BAGUBE, RIZZAH SHIN  MANGAO
                      5663       BAGUE, EDEN  JALMAANI
                      5664       BAGUHIN, CLAUDYNE  REYES
                      5665       BAGUHIN, NENETH  ABUCEJO
                      5666       BAGUHIN, NIÑO JULIUS  COCAMAS
                      5667       BAGUILAN, WARREN  MAKARATO
                      5668       BAGUING, ARCHEL  GUANZON
                      5669       BAGUINO, JERICHA  ALIMAGNO
                      5670       BAGUIO, ANAMAE  PIALAGO
                      5671       BAGUIO, CLAUDINE  VERZANO
                      5672       BAGUIO, DANIELLE DANICA  ALCUIZAR
                      5673       BAGUIO, ELIZABETH  PUNONGBAYAN
                      5674       BAGUIO, FATIMA  
                      5675       BAGUIO, GINA  NUÑEZ
                      5676       BAGUIO, JAYVEE  FULGENCIO
                      5677       BAGUIO, JEWELYN  GERONIMO
                      5678       BAGUIO, MAERIGOLD  PIEDAD
                      5679       BAGUIO, MARY CLARE  JUGALBOT
                      5680       BAGUIO, MENCHIE  YANGYANG
                      5681       BAGUIO, NOLIGEN  GOLIS
                      5682       BAGUIO, RALPH ANGELO  EDUAVE
                      5683       BAGUIO, ROSELLE JANE  GOROSPE
                      5684       BAGUION, JENNYLYN  TASIL
                      5685       BAGUIORO, GREGORIO JOSELITO  CABALLERO
                      5686       BAGUIOS, MICHELLE JOY  CABALFIN
                      5687       BAGUISI, JONAMAE  BOADO
                      5688       BAGUISTA, CHERYL  ANNANAO
                      5689       BAGUIWAN, HERMO FE  
                      5690       BAGUIWEN, ALLAN  AMBROSIO
                      5691       BAGUMBA, DIANA ROSE  TADLE
                      5692       BAGUMBA, KREZZA  LAVISORES
                      5693       BAGUNA, ANA ROSE  CORPIN
                      5694       BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE  TUMARONG
                      5695       BAGUS, PABNAVETH  TABLINGON
                      5696       BAH, APRIL JOY  SOGO-AN
                      5697       BAHALA, ANZELMA  COCOY
                      5698       BAHIA, RENALYN  MERCADO
                      5699       BAHIAN, JULIA ROBERTS  JUGALBOT
                      5700       BAHIAN, KIMY OCTFERAN  BALOS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  116 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5701       BAHIAN, NICEL JHEA  ALCALA
                      5702       BAHIAN, QUEENSHIP BLESS  CABALQUINTO
                      5703       BAHIAN, RHEA MAE  GULANDRINA
                      5704       BAHIAN, VERNA LEE  RUBIO
                      5705       BAHILLO, JOHN PATRICK  
                      5706       BAHILOT, EDGAR JR  ASISTER
                      5707       BAHIM, SHADEE  ENRIQUEZ
                      5708       BAHIN, ANGELLE  AURELIA
                      5709       BAHINGAWAN, CLARISSE DAPHNEE MEREDITH  ATCHUELA
                      5710       BAHINTING, ANABEL  ALADAD
                      5711       BAHINTING, ARCEL  BROVO
                      5712       BAHINTING, HONEY BABE  PANERIO
                      5713       BAHINTING, MYRNA  RAOTRAOT
                      5714       BAHULAY, KRISFUL  CAINGLET
                      5715       BAID, EDWARD  TUBO
                      5716       BAID, LESLIE  MEJARES
                      5717       BAIDO, PRINCESS ANGELIQUE  ESPIRIDION
                      5718       BAILARAN, MICHELLE  UNLAYAO
                      5719       BAILE, ROSE ANN  BENDAÑA
                      5720       BAILEY, CLAIRE  PORTUGAL
                      5721       BAILLO, JANNEEKAH MAE  OLARTE
                      5722       BAILO, JESSA MARIE  RENSULAT
                      5723       BAILO, JUDY ANN  FLORIN
                      5724       BAILON, NORRENMAE  BUDIONGAN
                      5725       BAINGAN, AILEEN JOY  VALLEJO
                      5726       BAIS, JANESSA  ACEBO
                      5727       BAIS, JOY  DIONELA
                      5728       BAIS, ROMULO JR  LUBIANO
                      5729       BAISA, NICA MARGARETTE  AREVALO
                      5730       BAISA, RICHELLE  POSTRADO
                      5731       BAISAC, MAYVEPE  DELOSTRICO
                      5732       BAITAN, SHEEHAN VIN  GAMBOA
                      5733       BAITO, EDRILYN  CUDAL
                      5734       BAITO, ELEUFE JOY  ALEMANIA
                      5735       BAJA, CHREZEL JOY  BAGUI
                      5736       BAJA, KRISTEL CLYAINE  YURONG
                      5737       BAJA, RIALYN  MAGUAD
                      5738       BAJADA, JANEL GRACE  AGUIRRE
                      5739       BAJADA, JANSSENE  LISO-AN
                      5740       BAJADE, ALEXANDRIA HEART  BERGANTINO
                      5741       BAJADO, CHRISTIAN  ANOTA
                      5742       BAJADO, JOAN BEVERLY  CONCAN
                      5743       BAJALA, BERNABE JR  PALMA
                      5744       BAJALA, MARRIANNE FAITH  PUGONG
                      5745       BAJALA, MARY JOY  DUGAOJO
                      5746       BAJAN, EPHRAIM  LAGUINLAY
                      5747       BAJAN, LEMUEL  CATE
                      5748       BAJAN, LEOPOLDO  
                      5749       BAJAN, ODYSSA  DUGSO
                      5750       BAJANDE, MERRY GRACE  ALBARICO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  117 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5751       BAJANDI, MICHAELA KIARA  LALAGUNA
                      5752       BAJAO, CYNDY  MADRIDANO
                      5753       BAJAO, ELI  GALULA
                      5754       BAJAO, GLORY GRACE  YAP
                      5755       BAJAO, MARCHIE  DARAMAN
                      5756       BAJAR, DARWIN  CABOTAJE
                      5757       BAJAR, JAYSON TROY  FERRO
                      5758       BAJAR, JOHN RAFAEL  ABELONG
                      5759       BAJAR, JONELYN  DE ASIS
                      5760       BAJAR, PATRICIA MARINA  MIRANDA
                      5761       BAJARIAS, JOCHELL MARIE  RENDON
                      5762       BAJARIAS, REX ROSENDO  BEJEC
                      5763       BAJARIAS, VICTORIA JEAN  BAOY
                      5764       BAJARO, APRIL  BUENAFLOR
                      5765       BAJE, ELIZE MAE  DE GUZMAN
                      5766       BAJE, JOEL  TACANG
                      5767       BAJENTING, JERICK  SARA
                      5768       BAJENTING, MAYET  SANO
                      5769       BAJENTING, RONALD  LUNASIN
                      5770       BAJET, KATE  DELA CRUZ
                      5771       BAJIO, CHRISTINE  MARCELO
                      5772       BAJITA, CHRIZEL  ANANAYO
                      5773       BAJITA, ROGEMAR  ANANAYO
                      5774       BAJO, CHARLYNEE  VILLAVICENCIO
                      5775       BAJO, JOHN LEE  SANCHEZ
                      5776       BAJON, FRITZ  SAYOSA
                      5777       BAJWA, SARAH  MENDOZA
                      5778       BAKEKE, ROCHELL  REVELO
                      5779       BAKIL, HERMEE-LIZZA  ANDO
                      5780       BAKILAN, FLORIDA  BATOY
                      5781       BALA, ARJEL ANGELO  VALDEZ
                      5782       BALA, CHRISTIAN JESSIE  BERTOS
                      5783       BALA, CRISTIAN  LUTIVA
                      5784       BALA, KING DAVE ROEVER  CULIJARA
                      5785       BALA, PRINCESS LORYN  BALACANO
                      5786       BALAAN, KAYCEE  LORENZO
                      5787       BALAAN, KAYEZELLE  RAMOS
                      5788       BALABA, ANGELICA  OMAÑA
                      5789       BALABA, BETSY  UGDAMIN
                      5790       BALABA, DEBORAH LOIS  BANGCONG
                      5791       BALABA, GAY MARIE  PEREZ
                      5792       BALABA, NIÑA  LLAGAS
                      5793       BALABABA, JANET  AVISO
                      5794       BALABABA, ROANNE  ALIMUIN
                      5795       BALABAG, JESSA  ZABALLERO
                      5796       BALABAG, NOVIE JANE  ABERLOS
                      5797       BALABAG, PINKY  ALBACITE
                      5798       BALABAG, VICEL  LAWANGEN
                      5799       BALABAGAN, GUIHANAH  PANABAL
                      5800       BALABAGAN, MARIA MAE  BANDIALAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  118 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5801       BALABAT, CHERRY ANN  PALARAO
                      5802       BALABAT, RESSEL  PELIGRO
                      5803       BALABAT, REY MARK  GAGNAO
                      5804       BALABBO, JOAN  GAMMAD
                      5805       BALABBO, JOYLIN  MENDOZA
                      5806       BALABBO, KEVIN  MALLILLIN
                      5807       BALABBO, MA JESSICA  BAGUNU
                      5808       BALABBO, MALLORY ALVA  VENEZUELA
                      5809       BALACANAO, DONNY MAE  RAMONES
                      5810       BALACANO, VERONICA  JULIAN
                      5811       BALACUIT, REINA JOY  QUIAPO
                      5812       BALAD-ON, GELIAN MAY  TOLEDO
                      5813       BALADAD, CHESKA  BENAVIDEZ
                      5814       BALADAD, JOSEPH  TRANCA
                      5815       BALADAD, MARICAR  MADRID
                      5816       BALADHAY, LYNAMAY  CALOSTI
                      5817       BALADHAY, MERRY CHRIST  BERTOSIO
                      5818       BALADIANG, ROZELL  BUCANEGRA
                      5819       BALADING, JUDY ROSE  RODRIGUEZ
                      5820       BALADJAY, DARLYN  CARIDAD
                      5821       BALADSAL, PUTRI JOHARAH  SINSUAT
                      5822       BALAGA, RYAN  ADOVAS
                      5823       BALAGAN, ROGELIO JR  TOLOSA
                      5824       BALAGAT, RODELYN  IBAYAT
                      5825       BALAGBAG, CARISSA  GARCIA
                      5826       BALAGON, MARIEL JOY  MERIOLES
                      5827       BALAGON, MYRA  ESPINOZA
                      5828       BALAGOT, GYWNETH EDVERLYN  FAJARDO
                      5829       BALAGSA, SHERLYN  DAMITAN
                      5830       BALAGTAS, APPLE MITCH  LALATA
                      5831       BALAGTAS, CAMILLE GELICA  TAYAG
                      5832       BALAGTAS, GLORY BELLE  PRETE
                      5833       BALAGTAS, JAYA  BILBAO
                      5834       BALAGTAS, MICHELLE  FLORES
                      5835       BALAGTAS, PSALM DAVID  SANGALANG
                      5836       BALAGUER, ANGELICA  LARA
                      5837       BALAGUER, RENNA CHRISTINE  LUPOS
                      5838       BALAGWAS, ROLDAN  NATENG
                      5839       BALAGWIS, MARY JANE  LAORENO
                      5840       BALAHADIA, ROMELA  ROCHE
                      5841       BALAHAY, VANIZA  VALIENTE
                      5842       BALAHIM, AL-JALIL  UTTO
                      5843       BALAHYAS, CHARLINE  TUGUINAY
                      5844       BALAIS, CHARMAE  GULFO
                      5845       BALAIS, JOVER  TERANTE
                      5846       BALAIS, JUMAR  ZATA
                      5847       BALAIS, NANCY  OMBOY
                      5848       BALAJADIA, ANGEL  VELOSO
                      5849       BALAJADIA, JONA MARIE  BRENGUELA
                      5850       BALAJADIA, MICHELLE ANNE  CUNANAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  119 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5851       BALAJADIA, PATRICK  ROSALIN
                      5852       BALAKI, ATAN  SARIOL
                      5853       BALALA, EUCEL  CIELOS
                      5854       BALALA, JAYMES  PUZON
                      5855       BALALA, JESSA  ALIM
                      5856       BALALA, MYLA MAE  PARANOS
                      5857       BALALA, NIDA  LOPEZ
                      5858       BALAMBAO, ANALYN  BALALI
                      5859       BALANA, ARTEMIO JR  BANDA
                      5860       BALANA, SHERYL MAE  BAYONETA
                      5861       BALANAY, GERMELYN  LUMADAO
                      5862       BALANAY, JOBERT  TOBALADO
                      5863       BALANAY, SINAMAR  DOMINGO
                      5864       BALANBAN, JOLLY BETH  AHOY
                      5865       BALANCAR, MARIA ZITA CHRISTINE  UY
                      5866       BALANCE, ROLDAN  BENITEZ
                      5867       BALANCIO, KATHLEEN  DELA CRUZ
                      5868       BALANDAY, EMIL JOSHUA  ATENCIO
                      5869       BALANDAY, JESIL  TEPACE
                      5870       BALANE, AIMIE SHANELLE  ESPIRITU
                      5871       BALANE, GABRIELLE  ADOPINA
                      5872       BALANE, JAN KRYSSEL  BACERDO
                      5873       BALANE, MALOUJANE  VERASTIGUE
                      5874       BALANGA, MARY ANN  DACOCO
                      5875       BALANGATAN, EDGAR  PADAMA
                      5876       BALANGITAN, CHERRY ANN  GALOS
                      5877       BALANGON, WEAN CHAD  
                      5878       BALANI, MA JOANNA  DAÑO
                      5879       BALANO, ARCHIE  ALBAO
                      5880       BALANO, ROSE JEAN  REGIS
                      5881       BALANOYOS, ARA MAE  MARJALINO
                      5882       BALANQUIT, DIANA JOAN  SURIO
                      5883       BALANSAG, AMIE GRACE  ALSOLA
                      5884       BALANSAG, DAWN ROXANNE  YECPOT
                      5885       BALANSAG, FLORIAN  CAROZ
                      5886       BALANSAG, GIO VINCENT  ALSOLA
                      5887       BALANSAG, JESSA  ILOD
                      5888       BALANSAG, JEZ ROMAR  ANIÑON
                      5889       BALANSAG, JOHANZEL ANRO  PAR
                      5890       BALANSAG, JUSTINE  GUIR
                      5891       BALANSAG, MAYFLOR  CAÑETE
                      5892       BALANSAG, RECHEL  BALLARTA
                      5893       BALANSAG, ROSELYN  REYES
                      5894       BALANSAG, RYZELLE  PANSACALA
                      5895       BALANSAY, LIEZEL  CACANANTA
                      5896       BALANSIN, ALEXIS  NIDEA
                      5897       BALANTAC, TIFFANY JHAYNE  REMEGIO
                      5898       BALANZA, AARON TRISTAN  
                      5899       BALANZA, NAZARETH  EDEJER
                      5900       BALAO, BILIA  NGALI



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  120 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5901       BALAO, ROBERT JR  RAMIREZ
                      5902       BALAO, VIVA KRISTEL  MACARUBBO
                      5903       BALAOBAO, JOENELYN  PRAGSA
                      5904       BALAOD, VENICER  PERMALES
                      5905       BALAONG, SHEILA MAE  SUSON
                      5906       BALAORO, DEO  LUBANG
                      5907       BALAORO, ELIZA  ORGANAY
                      5908       BALAORO, MA CONCEPCION  BOBIER
                      5909       BALAORO, MARK JOSEPH  BALDOS
                      5910       BALAOY, MELODY  VICTOR
                      5911       BALAQUIAO, JENNIFER  AQUINO
                      5912       BALAQUIAO, JENNY ROSE  MOLINA
                      5913       BALARESIA, JOAN  MAURILLO
                      5914       BALASA, ANNIE LEA  CELINO
                      5915       BALASA, JOMYLAH  CELINO
                      5916       BALASA, KEIR  APARRI
                      5917       BALASA, LENIELYN  INFANTE
                      5918       BALASABAS, AIARAH  ALASA
                      5919       BALASABAS, DANICA  ESCAÑO
                      5920       BALASABAS, JAMES  TEK-ING
                      5921       BALASABAS, PAMELA  LUCERO
                      5922       BALASABAS, RIA JOY  MAGBANUA
                      5923       BALASBAS, KENNETH  VILLANUEVA
                      5924       BALASBAS, MARIA JENNELYN  CALABIA
                      5925       BALASE, QUEENCY PEARL  REBADULLA
                      5926       BALASICO, CHEMBELYN  GARCIA
                      5927       BALASOTE, DAVEN  PADERAN
                      5928       BALASOTE, ROTHER JOY  SY
                      5929       BALASOTO, MYRA  QUICOSA
                      5930       BALASTA, APRIL ROSE  GUTIERREZ
                      5931       BALASTA, REAME  PARAGAS
                      5932       BALAT, CHERYL  DELA ROSA
                      5933       BALAT, LEAH-RENZ  UNNI
                      5934       BALATE, DAYNA  CARIÑO
                      5935       BALATE, NIÑA PATRICIA  BERDOL
                      5936       BALATERO, AZENETTE  PUGALES
                      5937       BALATERO, JUDY ANN  TAGARO
                      5938       BALATICO, JENNY ANNE  LABITORIA
                      5939       BALATICO, REY STEVE  PALACAY
                      5940       BALATUCAN, AVELETH  DAVID
                      5941       BALATUCAN, JESSA MAE  ALCANTARA
                      5942       BALATUCAN, REMBRANT  PORIO
                      5943       BALATUCAN, SHELLA MAE  ENOPIA
                      5944       BALATUCAN, SUNSHINE  MISOLA
                      5945       BALAUAG, MARILOU  CAMPU
                      5946       BALAUTA, ALFREDO JR  PELAYRE
                      5947       BALAWAG, GRACEJOY  AGPAD
                      5948       BALAYO, JOHANA  MICUNUG
                      5949       BALAYO, NORMAN  LEOTIMAR
                      5950       BALAZAN, ODETTE  SUMAGIT



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  121 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      5951       BALAZON, GLADYS  CORDERO
                      5952       BALAZUELA, JOVIE LYNN  ESCABARTE
                      5953       BALBA, ANALYN  SALAZAR
                      5954       BALBA, MARIA CHRISTINE ROSALIE  BISCOCHO
                      5955       BALBADA, NORIBIL  QUILIM
                      5956       BALBAERA, DIANNE  LLANETA
                      5957       BALBAL, ANGELICA  GONZALES
                      5958       BALBALOSA, ROVIE  VILLANUEVA
                      5959       BALBALOZA, JENNY  CUSTODIO
                      5960       BALBARINO, MARIEL  ALABAT
                      5961       BALBARINO, RAQUEL  CAGABHION
                      5962       BALBAS, FAITHALREI  RENTUMA
                      5963       BALBAS, MARY-AN  DACULA
                      5964       BALBAS, MENCHOU  LAGUA
                      5965       BALBERAN, GRACE  ESCATRON
                      5966       BALBIN, ALFONSO JR  CAMPIOT
                      5967       BALBIN, BABY JANE  ROSARIO
                      5968       BALBIN, ISABELA MAE  RABELA
                      5969       BALBIN, KATHERINE  BONGCAC
                      5970       BALBIN, PATRICIA NICOLE  
                      5971       BALBIN, RICA JOY  VIAJE
                      5972       BALBIN, RONA  SISON
                      5973       BALBINO, EDCEL REY  DUERO
                      5974       BALBIS, IVY ALYSSA  ABELINDE
                      5975       BALBOA, ARJAY  TAVERNER
                      5976       BALBOA, CRISTINE JOY  CERVANTES
                      5977       BALBOA, CYJOERY  TORRES
                      5978       BALBOA, DAFFODIL CARY  CASTRO
                      5979       BALBOA, DANICA JOY  ROBERTO
                      5980       BALBOA, EVELYN  GALBAN
                      5981       BALBOA, JHON LLOYD  ABAYON
                      5982       BALBOA, JOSSA PEARL  SORIASO
                      5983       BALBONA, KHAILLA IM  SINGSON
                      5984       BALBONTIN, CARMELA  GENATO
                      5985       BALBOSA, ALIZA JOY  DEGORO
                      5986       BALBUENA, ALFIE  TAGUM
                      5987       BALBUENA, DAISY  CANASTRA
                      5988       BALBUENA, EMILYN  BAGACINA
                      5989       BALBUENA, JELLY ROSE  BARTOLOME
                      5990       BALBUENA, MELODY FAITH  LAMIGO
                      5991       BALBUENA, RICA MAE  ALCANZO
                      5992       BALBUTIN, CHARLYN KAYE  DENORA
                      5993       BALCAC, JUNALYN  PASCUAL
                      5994       BALCITA, ROSEBELLE  CALUZA
                      5995       BALCON, ANGEL  CANILLO
                      5996       BALCORSA, VIODELYN  AGUSTIN
                      5997       BALCUEVA, RUTH  GEROY
                      5998       BALDA, EHLOISA  ALVAREZ
                      5999       BALDADO, ALYSSA  BARRERA
                      6000       BALDADO, JULITO JR  RAMPOLA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  122 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6001       BALDAGO, DANILYN  TORRENTE
                      6002       BALDAGO, NIÑO  MENDEZ
                      6003       BALDAMORTE, JOVILYN  MANSIBANG
                      6004       BALDAPAN, HAZEL  VISTAL
                      6005       BALDELAMAR, AIVIE JANE  DOREMON
                      6006       BALDEMOR, RHEA GLEE  CABALO
                      6007       BALDEO, CHERRY  DIVINA
                      6008       BALDEO, JENEL  ZURBITO
                      6009       BALDEO, LAURIAND  POLO
                      6010       BALDERA, ALJHUN  DEMURA
                      6011       BALDERA, MARVIN  RAMIREZ
                      6012       BALDERAMA, LEA  ASPERIN
                      6013       BALDERAMA, LEA  FLORALDE
                      6014       BALDERAMA, MAR JUN  GALLON
                      6015       BALDERAMA, MARY JOY  BROSA
                      6016       BALDERAMA, NICOLE  BENDAÑA
                      6017       BALDERAMA, QUEENCYL  ESPIRITU
                      6018       BALDERAMA, RICHARD  BALLARAN
                      6019       BALDERAS, EDNA MAE  UMALI
                      6020       BALDERAS, JOHN MARK ANDREW  DIOSO
                      6021       BALDERAS, LANNIE  RAMIREZ
                      6022       BALDESANSO, CHUCHIE  LEYSON
                      6023       BALDEVARONA, CHAD  SUATING
                      6024       BALDEVARONA, RYLAJEAN  RODRIGUEZ
                      6025       BALDEVIANO, MARK JERICO  SAHUYAN
                      6026       BALDEVICIO, REIGN XIELLE  CASTILLO
                      6027       BALDEVINO, RODELYN  ABUEVA
                      6028       BALDEVISO, JAYLORD  LAGRA
                      6029       BALDIVIA, ASTRID CAROLINA  TORRES
                      6030       BALDIVINO, ROSEMARIE  EBUÑA
                      6031       BALDO, ALLANA MARIE  MERCADO
                      6032       BALDO, ALYZA PHOEBE  BALO
                      6033       BALDO, DESIREE NICHOLE  CASTRO
                      6034       BALDO, FELBE  MEDINA
                      6035       BALDO, KRISTINE  SERENA
                      6036       BALDO, REJOY  POTES
                      6037       BALDO, RONA GRACE  LOPENA
                      6038       BALDO, SHEILA MAE  ARIOLA
                      6039       BALDOMAR, JESSA  BACHA
                      6040       BALDON, JANNAICA MAE  SABELLINA
                      6041       BALDON, REYLONE  MONDEJAR
                      6042       BALDONADI, ISOLDE JAUX  MACASO
                      6043       BALDONADO, DENNIS  GORIT
                      6044       BALDONADO, LENNY  
                      6045       BALDONAZA, KERWIN  BALEIN
                      6046       BALDORADO, CHARLIE  ESTADOLA
                      6047       BALDORADO, MIKE JHOSUA  PARICA
                      6048       BALDOS, GIAN PATRIZE  LUMAAD
                      6049       BALDOSANO, PRINCESS JASMIN  ROBLES
                      6050       BALDOVE, GLYSSA  MAGAHIS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  123 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6051       BALDOVE, JELYN  LOVINO
                      6052       BALDOVIA, JOSEPHINE AGNES  BALLESTEROS
                      6053       BALDOVINO, GERALDINE  MANLISIK
                      6054       BALDOVINO, MARY JOYCE  REYES
                      6055       BALDOVINO, MERELYN  PACIA
                      6056       BALDOVISO, JUDE  BEATO
                      6057       BALDOZ, LARA ELAINE  DAVID
                      6058       BALDOZ, MARY ANN  HERNANDEZ
                      6059       BALDOZA, APRIL MAE  LOPEZ
                      6060       BALDOZA, ARIANE  ORONAN
                      6061       BALDOZA, IVORY MAY  ARCEDE
                      6062       BALDOZA, RALPH  BONA
                      6063       BALDRIAS, FERRY  CASANOVA
                      6064       BALE, ANGELICA  SINONES
                      6065       BALE, JORELYN  LUMIGAO
                      6066       BALEDIO, LYKA  PERNITO
                      6067       BALEGUIN, KAYE MARIE  JORQUIN
                      6068       BALEJON, SHARIE MAE  COLUMNA
                      6069       BALENTOZA, ABEGAIL  CESAR
                      6070       BALES, PAMELA  ACOSTA
                      6071       BALETOC, NORMILA  BALABAT
                      6072       BALEÑA, JEMALYN  CALDA
                      6073       BALEÑA, MARC JHONE  MAYORMENTE
                      6074       BALEÑA, MARIA CONSUELO  RUPISAN
                      6075       BALEÑA, RODIT JOY  PALOMARES
                      6076       BALGANION, DONALD  MATEO
                      6077       BALGOS, JOSEL  BERONIBLA
                      6078       BALGOS, MARK LEOBEN  PAGUNSAN
                      6079       BALGOS, WILMA  CORUZ
                      6080       BALGUA, MA LAURIENE  CACHO
                      6081       BALHIN, DOMINIC  CALAPATE
                      6082       BALHON, MARIA CLEOFE  MATBAGON
                      6083       BALI, SHERLENE JOY  BRIETA
                      6084       BALI-OS, CATHERINE  CAMPANER
                      6085       BALIAD, RACHEL  ALMOSA
                      6086       BALIBAGOSO, JOHN MICHAEL  AREVALO
                      6087       BALIBAO, WINNIE ANN  CIMAFRANCA
                      6088       BALICAO, JULIUS  TAGANAS
                      6089       BALICAS, SWETZEL ROSE  DURO
                      6090       BALICAT, STEPHANIE  BELARMINO
                      6091       BALICLIC, RHODEL  AGUINALDO
                      6092       BALICOCO, JANELLE MIKAELA  CEBALLOS
                      6093       BALICOG, WILMARK  PANTOLIAGA
                      6094       BALID, MA ROWENA  MIRANDO
                      6095       BALID, MAY JADE  PLANA
                      6096       BALIDA, DEXTER JOEY  VICENTE
                      6097       BALIDA, RINA  MONTECASTRO
                      6098       BALIDIO, KENN JOHN  SALVADOR
                      6099       BALIDIO, SHAINA MAE  GABINETE
                      6100       BALIDOY, MARIANNE  MIRANDA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  124 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6101       BALIGNASAY, FATIMA  PASTOR
                      6102       BALIGNASAY, JILLIAN  PALMA
                      6103       BALIGO, MA LIEZEL  CATCHOLA
                      6104       BALIGOD, KALE KRIZIA  TELAN
                      6105       BALIGOD, KIMBERLY  CAMBA
                      6106       BALIGUAT, ELIZABETH JEMLY  MANZANO
                      6107       BALIGUAT, JESS KARL  CALIMUTAN
                      6108       BALIGUAT, KRYSTELLE MAE  CHAVEZ
                      6109       BALIGUAT, RHEA  JAVA
                      6110       BALIJANI, HERNA GRACE  TACARAN
                      6111       BALILA, RHAM KAY  BASANTA
                      6112       BALILI, CHLOE KARINA  MANILA
                      6113       BALILI, ENRIQUE JR  ESTELA
                      6114       BALILI, JENNY  BUTLAY
                      6115       BALILI, MICKEL  YABO
                      6116       BALILI, NEIL  ANDRADA
                      6117       BALILING, JESSA MAE  
                      6118       BALILING, ROSELYN  DACLISON
                      6119       BALILING, STACEY JANE  ACASO
                      6120       BALILO, EUGENE  TADEO
                      6121       BALILO, KLEIR LIEZEL  TORRES
                      6122       BALILO, RIELYN  ARBITRARIO
                      6123       BALIMBIN, ELYLITA  PAR
                      6124       BALINARIO, REYNALIE  VERSOZA
                      6125       BALINAS, JUDEEN  FALCIS
                      6126       BALINDAN, JUDY ANN  MAGTUBO
                      6127       BALINDONG, ASIYAH  BUSRAN
                      6128       BALINDONG, ELIANOR  ADAM
                      6129       BALINDONG, NAJIMAH  SIDIC
                      6130       BALINGAN, NIKKI  
                      6131       BALINGAN, RHYMWIL  AYUBAN
                      6132       BALINGASA, ANGELIKA MAE  NUDO
                      6133       BALINGASA, ANGELINE  TUPPIL
                      6134       BALINGASA, DIANE  DE LUMEN
                      6135       BALINGASA, LEAH  GOJAR
                      6136       BALINGASA, MELANIE  
                      6137       BALINGASA, RACHEL  BAES
                      6138       BALINGASA, SUSANA  BALDESCO
                      6139       BALINGBING, ELLA MAE  
                      6140       BALINGBING, JOHN REY  AVILLANO
                      6141       BALINGBING, SHARMAINE  VILLAMOR
                      6142       BALINGCASAG, IAN  PATIGAYON
                      6143       BALINGIT, ARNIEL  JANDAYAN
                      6144       BALINGIT, CHRISJEL MARK  CHAVEZ
                      6145       BALINGIT, KYLA MHARRIEJUNE  
                      6146       BALINGIT, LIZA  CAPATE
                      6147       BALINGIT, MARK JOSHUA  MARIN
                      6148       BALINGIT, MONNETTE  TABANAG
                      6149       BALINGIT, PEE JAY  MONDRAGON
                      6150       BALINGIT, RENE DALE  MACAMAY



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  125 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6151       BALINGIT, TIFFANIE  SERAÑA
                      6152       BALINO, ARIEL  MANFORTE
                      6153       BALINO, DANICA ANGELA  DULAWEN
                      6154       BALINO, GERALDINE  NAVOTAS
                      6155       BALINO, JUDY ANN  MACASAQUIT
                      6156       BALINO, ROGIE  UDAUNDO
                      6157       BALINSAT, ALFREDO JR  BANYA-AO
                      6158       BALINSAYO, ARIEL  ATULI
                      6159       BALINTAG, MAIRA  GOMEZ
                      6160       BALINTONG, RHINO  CALCETA
                      6161       BALIO, ARIEL JR  CASTARDO
                      6162       BALIO, ELOISE BLANCHE  RAGANAS
                      6163       BALIOCOG, RONNEL  AGNON
                      6164       BALIOS, KATHLEEN  BABA
                      6165       BALIOS, REGIE  CARNECER
                      6166       BALISACAN, CZYRA MAYE  LIGSAY
                      6167       BALISI, ELMAR  SANTOS
                      6168       BALISI, JO KENNETH  QUEZADA
                      6169       BALISI, LOVELYN  NARAG
                      6170       BALISI, ROBIE JANE  BUENO
                      6171       BALISTA, MARY JANE  COSTA
                      6172       BALISTOY, CHARLENE MAE  HERDILES
                      6173       BALISTOY, DIANNE  PITOC
                      6174       BALISTOY, TARAH  BERNIDO
                      6175       BALITA, ELAINE  ELARCO
                      6176       BALITA, JUANNA  BORAL
                      6177       BALITE, CHARMELA  RIBAYA
                      6178       BALITE, VENUS  AGRAAN
                      6179       BALITIAN, JESYLLE  CHAVEZ
                      6180       BALITON, CHRISTIAN NICOLE  ORALLO
                      6181       BALITON, MA FLOR  CEBREROS
                      6182       BALIUAG, CRISJOY  CASUE
                      6183       BALIUAG, JAYDI BRYLLE  SIMEON
                      6184       BALIUAG, MA RUBY  SILVERIO
                      6185       BALIVA, MECA ANGELA  LAGLIVA
                      6186       BALIWAG, JONEL  RIVERA
                      6187       BALIWAN, ABEGAIL  WAGIA
                      6188       BALIWAS, ERWIN  YAMBAO
                      6189       BALIWAS, NICAH MAE  GUTIERREZ
                      6190       BALIZA, CARMELA  LIWANAG
                      6191       BALKIN, ARNOLD BRIAN  ENCARNACION
                      6192       BALLACAY, ELVIS JR  PAGA
                      6193       BALLAD, ICEE  CARAYUGAN
                      6194       BALLAD, JEFFERSON  PADUA
                      6195       BALLAD, KATHLYN ANNE  MABAZZA
                      6196       BALLAD, MAILA  BATARAO
                      6197       BALLADARES, ALDRIAN  GARCELAZO
                      6198       BALLADARES, JESSA JUNE  MAGBOJOS
                      6199       BALLADO, VIRGINIA  ROTAQUIO
                      6200       BALLADOR, ARTHUR  SINCUA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  126 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6201       BALLADOS, JUNNEL  DOLERA
                      6202       BALLAIS, ANGELICA  CAJEFE
                      6203       BALLAIS, REA RUTH  MORALLOS
                      6204       BALLANO, LEAH MAE  PALMERO
                      6205       BALLARAN, MARIA LEILA  SALOR
                      6206       BALLARAN, NELJEN  BLANZA
                      6207       BALLARES, JAMEVA  CACAYURAN
                      6208       BALLARES, MARY JOY  LADERA
                      6209       BALLASO, ROSHEL  DELA CRUZ
                      6210       BALLATONG, MARJORIE  LIMMICAG
                      6211       BALLEBAR, JYZLYNE ANNE  ABARRO
                      6212       BALLENA, KYRIE ANGELICA  GONZALES
                      6213       BALLENA, MAE KARR RUTH  
                      6214       BALLENAS, CHARLYN  AGREGADO
                      6215       BALLENAS, JAY  PADPAD
                      6216       BALLENAS, JONAVIE  ESPAÑOLA
                      6217       BALLENER, SHAINA FAITH  RAZUL
                      6218       BALLENTES, JUDY  PACETE
                      6219       BALLERA, JERALD  ELIVERA
                      6220       BALLERAS, JACQUELYN  OLMOGUEZ
                      6221       BALLESCAS, ZENITH  FLOGOSO
                      6222       BALLESTA, LEA  IDDOBA
                      6223       BALLESTA, LEONEL  BILLEDO
                      6224       BALLESTER, FLORILYN  PEÑA
                      6225       BALLESTER, JHON CARLO  PONTILLAS
                      6226       BALLESTEROS, AIRA  PERTUDO
                      6227       BALLESTEROS, ARIES  LACRA
                      6228       BALLESTEROS, ASTRID KAY  PIAD
                      6229       BALLESTEROS, BONIFACIO JR  RAMIREZ
                      6230       BALLESTEROS, CARLA DANICA  ERTO
                      6231       BALLESTEROS, CHERRY  FLAVIANO
                      6232       BALLESTEROS, IRAH  SANTOS
                      6233       BALLESTEROS, JANE FRANCES  PALAGUD
                      6234       BALLESTEROS, JOLLYBETH  MALLILLIN
                      6235       BALLESTEROS, JR  MAHUSAY
                      6236       BALLESTEROS, LYKA  BARTOLAY
                      6237       BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL  MISLANG
                      6238       BALLESTEROS, MERJORIE  CABALSI
                      6239       BALLESTEROS, NORMANDRO  PANALIGAN
                      6240       BALLESTEROS, PERLITA  TIAM
                      6241       BALLESTEROS, PRINCESS DIANA  DEMANDANTE
                      6242       BALLESTEROS, TIMOTHY JOSEPH  SOLIS
                      6243       BALLESTRA, TRISTAN JADE  ACOSTA
                      6244       BALLETA, MELODY  LOBERIANO
                      6245       BALLIENTOS, JOHN REY  PASCUAL
                      6246       BALLINAN, GERALDINE  MOLINA
                      6247       BALLITOC, ABIGAIL  BUHANGEC
                      6248       BALLO, SHIELA  ABELLA
                      6249       BALLOCANAG, ANTHONY JOHN  MENDOZA
                      6250       BALLON, CARLO  MENDOZA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  127 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6251       BALLON, DIANA ROSE  ROSETE
                      6252       BALLON, IVY JANE  LLANETA
                      6253       BALLORI, ANGEL CLEO  RAMIREZ
                      6254       BALLOS, SOFIA  AMOR
                      6255       BALLOS, VIA  BATIAO
                      6256       BALLOVAR, MARLYN MAE  EBORDE
                      6257       BALMACEDA, LORAINE  CORPUZ
                      6258       BALMAS, JONALYN  AZARIAS
                      6259       BALMEDINA, ALYSSA MAE  ARCINUE
                      6260       BALMEDINA, MARIZ  GALLARDO
                      6261       BALMEO, JESSICA  TING
                      6262       BALMERA, REGINE  SUAN
                      6263       BALMES, ANGEL LIAM  ESPARAGOZA
                      6264       BALMES, BERNADETTE  COMIA
                      6265       BALMES, DARYL MAE  BONA
                      6266       BALMES, EUVERT  MENDOZA
                      6267       BALMES, JAMAICA  RAMOS
                      6268       BALMES, JESSA  VELASQUEZ
                      6269       BALMES, LOVELY CINDY  CASPE
                      6270       BALMES, MA THALIA  OCAMPO
                      6271       BALMILERO, MARK DAVE  MIRANDA
                      6272       BALMORES, JERLIE  DOMINGO
                      6273       BALMORES, RHEINAME  ORESGA
                      6274       BALNAJA, CRISTINE  SEGOVIA
                      6275       BALNIG, BEBIELYN  VILLAROJO
                      6276       BALO, ALLYKA EVE  GUJILDE
                      6277       BALO, HAZYL JEAN  BONAJOS
                      6278       BALO, JULMA  LUMAGBAS
                      6279       BALO, VICTORY MAY  VARQUEZ
                      6280       BALOC, KEYVIN  DINAMLING
                      6281       BALOCA, NIKKI  COBOL
                      6282       BALOFIÑOS, CLEE ANN  BALINO
                      6283       BALOGBOG, GERRALD  
                      6284       BALOGBOG, HONEYLEN  FAMULAGAN
                      6285       BALOGBOG, MARICHEL  JALA
                      6286       BALOIS, MARK ANJO  CRUZ
                      6287       BALOIS, MARY JOYCE  ENRIQUEZ
                      6288       BALOIS, NAZTHRELL JOY  SOLIMAN
                      6289       BALOLO, ROSE ANN  VILLANUEVA
                      6290       BALOLONG, KAITLYN  DIZON
                      6291       BALOLONG, KIZA DIANE  PASTRANA
                      6292       BALOLONG, RAÑEL  DE VERA
                      6293       BALOLONG, SAMANTHA MAY  BULACO
                      6294       BALOLOT, CIELO  DAGOHOY
                      6295       BALOLOT, ELIAKIM  ABING
                      6296       BALOLOT, IVY ROSE  DONQUE
                      6297       BALOLOT, RENATO  VIRAS
                      6298       BALOLOY, ALLYSA  LORCA
                      6299       BALOLOY, HAZEL MAY  BARESO
                      6300       BALOLOY, RHEA  CURIBANG



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  128 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6301       BALOLOY, XENA ANGELA  DUMAIL
                      6302       BALOMIT, ROVILEN  CARTAGENA
                      6303       BALON, ALYSSA  RELLORA
                      6304       BALONA, TYNEE  HIPOS
                      6305       BALONDO, BERNADETH  COTIC
                      6306       BALONDO, LIEZL  CAAGBAY
                      6307       BALONDO, MORYLEI  PALON
                      6308       BALONDO, RHEE ANTONETTE  
                      6309       BALONGAG, ANTONETTE  MILAY
                      6310       BALONZO, KRYSTAL JHADE  PEÑAFIEL
                      6311       BALONZO, NAOME  ROMBO
                      6312       BALORAN, KRISTEL  NAVIDA
                      6313       BALORAN, MIKE JIMBO  GALLARDO
                      6314       BALORE, JULIBERT JR  NOYNOYAN
                      6315       BALORIA, ROXAN  GABAISEN
                      6316       BALORIO, CHINEE  EPE
                      6317       BALORO, KEY ANNMY  EBRADA
                      6318       BALORO, NESSA  BEQUILLO
                      6319       BALOS, CAREN  BERDON
                      6320       BALOS, JAERIC  KILAT
                      6321       BALOT, CAMILLE MAE  ASUNCION
                      6322       BALOTABOT, JOEY  CHUA
                      6323       BALOTE, AILENE  LOWATON
                      6324       BALQUIN, JOEVY ANNE  CALLOS
                      6325       BALSICAS, ANGELICA  CLARION
                      6326       BALSICAS, REGGY  SANTOS
                      6327       BALSOMO, MA SYLVIA KAY  TIZON
                      6328       BALSOMO, MARK ANGELOUN  GEVERO
                      6329       BALT, NORHANIPAH  MAMASABAYANG
                      6330       BALTAO, SAYRELLE CHAYE  DE GUZMAN
                      6331       BALTAR, DEBORAH  MAGDARAOG
                      6332       BALTAR, MELIZA ANN  
                      6333       BALTAZAR, ADRIAN  ALAY-AY
                      6334       BALTAZAR, BEVERLY  BARLAAN
                      6335       BALTAZAR, CHARY MAE  CALINGCAG
                      6336       BALTAZAR, DANICA JOY  ARCEO
                      6337       BALTAZAR, DIONISIO III  DENIEGA
                      6338       BALTAZAR, HARIETTE ANN  CAÑEBA
                      6339       BALTAZAR, JOHN LERRY  DELA CRUZ
                      6340       BALTAZAR, JOHN RICK  CHUMACERA
                      6341       BALTAZAR, JOHN RYAN  SASI
                      6342       BALTAZAR, JUVY  ESTEBAN
                      6343       BALTAZAR, KIMBERLY  SISGON
                      6344       BALTAZAR, KLEYN  REYMUNDO
                      6345       BALTAZAR, MARIA PATRICIA  ROMEY
                      6346       BALTAZAR, MARY JANE  ASUNCION
                      6347       BALTAZAR, MARY JOY  OLIVETE
                      6348       BALTAZAR, NORSEN GRACE  LUNA
                      6349       BALUAN, ELMALYN  TACDAG
                      6350       BALUAN, MADZMAH  YABUT



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  129 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6351       BALUAN, SHIELA NAE  MAGLIPAC
                      6352       BALUAT, GIERIN MARY  OROPEL
                      6353       BALUBAL, ARCELINO  LAZARO
                      6354       BALUBAL, MARY ELLEN  NOCUM
                      6355       BALUBAL, ROLANDO  BALBI
                      6356       BALUCA, RENAN JAN  MAGALLANES
                      6357       BALUCAN, AARON BRYAN  IDELLO
                      6358       BALUCAN, ANGELOU  AMAR
                      6359       BALUCAN, BRYAN GERALD  RAMA
                      6360       BALUCAN, DANICA ASHTRID  BALCUEVA
                      6361       BALUCAN, IRENE  LAPSO
                      6362       BALUCAN, JEROME  JUMALON
                      6363       BALUCANAG, ROMEL  SALANGA
                      6364       BALUCAS, JESSA LORIE  SANUCO
                      6365       BALUCAY, KAREN JOY  TANGONAN
                      6366       BALUCOS, ALMAE  LODOVICE
                      6367       BALUCOS, APRIL MAE  COSTAN
                      6368       BALUDTO, PENNY PRINCESS  AMODIA
                      6369       BALUMA, JULIET  PUJADAS
                      6370       BALUMAGA, SHELLA MAE  ENGUITO
                      6371       BALUNDO, JESSABELLE  CABORNAY
                      6372       BALUNGAY, MARRY JOY  URSAL
                      6373       BALUNGCAS, HONEYROSE  ASPERIN
                      6374       BALUNGDAY, CHERIE ANNE  BARROGA
                      6375       BALUNGGAY, GLEAH CAMILLE  SUMALAG
                      6376       BALUNO, ANI  BUAT
                      6377       BALUNO, BAISARAH  GUIAMAD
                      6378       BALUNSAY, JUDE  VILLANUEVA
                      6379       BALUNSAY, RAQUEL  SOLANO
                      6380       BALUNSONG, JHOAN MAE  DANGEROS
                      6381       BALUNSONG, JHONA ANNE  DANGEROS
                      6382       BALUNTO, CECILLE  MASAGLANG
                      6383       BALURAN, JULIE ANN  ESPOLITA
                      6384       BALURAN, REYNALDO JR  BADILLA
                      6385       BALURAN, ROSILYN  MAYOR
                      6386       BALURAN, SHANIA MARY  DATULAYTA
                      6387       BALURAN, SHERLA MAE  ABAPO
                      6388       BALUTAN, MARY DAWN  BOBADILLA
                      6389       BALUTE, BABY LOU  SABENIANO
                      6390       BALUTE, JESTER  CHEE
                      6391       BALUTE, NEIL  PABLE
                      6392       BALUTE, NELSON  PELIPEL
                      6393       BALUTOC, CLYDE DOMINICK  ALVARO
                      6394       BALUTOS, EFRIN  LINDOG
                      6395       BALUYA, FERLY JANE  EDURIA
                      6396       BALUYOS, AINA MAY  OLIVEROS
                      6397       BALUYOT, ALWENCY  CAGANG
                      6398       BALUYOT, CLAUDINE  DOMINGO
                      6399       BALUYOT, FIOGLO  
                      6400       BALUYOT, GELMER  ALOCELJA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  130 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6401       BALUYOT, JO-ANNA  DE LOS SANTOS
                      6402       BALUYOT, KAREN  DELA CRUZ
                      6403       BALUYOT, NAIF VINCENT  PAGULAYAN
                      6404       BALUYOT, PAULENE  ABUJEN
                      6405       BALUYOT, RUFFA ELLA  DELOS REYES
                      6406       BALUYUT, JAAZIEL ANN  SANTOS
                      6407       BALUYUT, JOSELLE  TIMBANG
                      6408       BALUYUT, KRYZALIZA  LIZARONDO
                      6409       BALUYUT, NICOLE  NEBREJA
                      6410       BALUYUT, PAULA MAE  ATANANTE
                      6411       BALUYUT, RACHEL ANN  GUEVARRA
                      6412       BALUYUT, ROCHELLE MAE  PALAD
                      6413       BALUYUT, SHERIJOY  FLORES
                      6414       BALYAO, ALIONA LYKA  NONATO
                      6415       BALZA, KIMBERLY  ROSALES
                      6416       BAMAN, MAILA  KINTOG
                      6417       BAMAN, MARY ANGEL FAITH  JAÑALA
                      6418       BAMBA, ANGELO  SERCADO
                      6419       BAMBALAN, ALJEAN  BERINO
                      6420       BAMBALAN, ROLANDO JR  GERODIAS
                      6421       BAMBAO, JINKY ARMIE  LICLICAN
                      6422       BAMBAO, SHEENA MARIZ  FADERAGAO
                      6423       BAMBICO, SHARMAINE  CADORNA
                      6424       BAMBILLA, CAROLYN  MARCOS
                      6425       BAMBILLA, IAN DAVID  BURAC
                      6426       BAMBOA, MARK DAVE  GALERA
                      6427       BAN-AO, CHRISTOPHER  AGONCILLO
                      6428       BAN-EG, AXCEL  DIAZ
                      6429       BANA-AO, SOREN  GOCHAYNA
                      6430       BANA-AY, REA MAE  MAGLUYAN
                      6431       BANAAG, JENNY ROSE  DAGDAGAN
                      6432       BANAAG, JULIE ANN  GOCJIN
                      6433       BANAAG, JUSTINE  GUILLERMO
                      6434       BANAAG, MARY ROSE  RENTOY
                      6435       BANAAG, MAY-ANN  DULIGUEZ
                      6436       BANAAG, NECCA  TORRES
                      6437       BANAAG, NICA JOY  TOLENTINO
                      6438       BANAAY, DEAN FRANCIS  CUEVILLAS
                      6439       BANAAY, GRACE  GAKO
                      6440       BANABAN, JHESTER JOEL  GARCIA
                      6441       BANAC, CHENLYN  DAGO-OC
                      6442       BANAC, CINDY  SUAN
                      6443       BANAG, AARON KHRISTIAN  TUZON
                      6444       BANAG, JERDER MARIE  TUBONGBANUA
                      6445       BANAG, JOANALYN  DANAO
                      6446       BANAG, RINAJOY  CANCERAN
                      6447       BANAGAN, HANNAH MARIEL  LUCERNAS
                      6448       BANAGAN, SYRELLE  DELA CRUZ
                      6449       BANAGUAS, MARICRIS  GARCIA
                      6450       BANAL, AIRA  



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  131 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6451       BANAL, CEDRIC  NAVA
                      6452       BANAL, HAZEL JUNE  SAYSON
                      6453       BANAL, MAYLYN  QUIÑONES
                      6454       BANALO, LEAN  BAILON
                      6455       BANALO, LOVELY ANNE  SALEM
                      6456       BANAN, JULIET  SORIANO
                      6457       BANANAO, LOLLYAN  SAWADAN
                      6458       BANANG, JONATHAN  LABAYANI
                      6459       BANANIA, JELLINE  MACARANAS
                      6460       BANANIA, SAMANTHA  SABATER
                      6461       BANAO, FEBBIE YLOISA  AGUB
                      6462       BANAS-E, KYLIE  MARTIN
                      6463       BANASAN, SARAH JANE  TUL-AO
                      6464       BANASIHAN, JOAN JEAN  MONJE
                      6465       BANASTAO, IVAN CHRISTIAN  BELANGEL
                      6466       BANASTON, RENZ MATTHEW  GAVALES
                      6467       BANATANTO, RIZA JANE  ABILO
                      6468       BANATAO, DEYVYN  MAIYAO
                      6469       BANATAO, MAY-CEE  LICAB
                      6470       BANATAO, MONALIZA  CULABBAN
                      6471       BANATIN, MARY FAYE ANESSA  GALLEN
                      6472       BANAWA, ANGEL MARNEL  ESCALANTE
                      6473       BANAWA, CELESTE DIANE  CACAO
                      6474       BANAWAN, MARIA ASSUNCION  PENSAHAN
                      6475       BANAY, EDWARD  FERNANDO
                      6476       BANAYLO, NICHOLE  MELLIZA
                      6477       BANAYO, MARIA KATE  ASALDO
                      6478       BANAYOS, JAN RYAN  LAGON
                      6479       BANCA, ADILYN  MIRANDA
                      6480       BANCA, THANYA MAURISSE  TOLENTINO
                      6481       BANCALE, ALFREDO JR  LAZO
                      6482       BANCALE, CLARIBEL  TECSON
                      6483       BANCALE, MA WINDY  USTARE
                      6484       BANCALE, RENIE  PORIO
                      6485       BANCOG, RUTH CARMELA  SUSPEN
                      6486       BANCOLITA, BILLY JHONES  VENTURA
                      6487       BANCORO, JEFFERSON  GUDMALIN
                      6488       BANCORO, LESTER  MONTECILLO
                      6489       BANCUD, MARIA TERESA  BUENO
                      6490       BANCURE, JEASON  COLASTRE
                      6491       BANDA, ERLAN JHON  TIRANDO
                      6492       BANDAAN, JOVELLE  DELA CRUZ
                      6493       BANDAHALA, NURJANE-ANNE  AHADI
                      6494       BANDALA, ARNOLD JR  CORCOLLO
                      6495       BANDALI, TATABAI  IBRAHIM
                      6496       BANDAO, ABIGAIL  GALAP
                      6497       BANDAO, MARINA  LOPNAO
                      6498       BANDAO, MYRNA  LOPNAO
                      6499       BANDAS, JAMELAH  ADAPUN
                      6500       BANDAVIA, GLAIZA  QUINDOZA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  132 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6501       BANDAY, MARK EPHRAIM  CELZO
                      6502       BANDAYANON, JENEVIB  YTAC
                      6503       BANDAYANON, ROSE ANN  LIMPIO
                      6504       BANDERA, MARC  DELOS SANTOS
                      6505       BANDIALA, MARIA GENETH  LIMOCON
                      6506       BANDICO, VIA  ABARQUEZ
                      6507       BANDILLA, IVY ROSE  DELA CRUZ
                      6508       BANDILLA, KAITH HANIELLE  ROTAGENES
                      6509       BANDILLO, WILMARIE  
                      6510       BANDILLON, MARY CRIS  BLANCAFLOR
                      6511       BANDING, LAIAL  BANDING
                      6512       BANDIOLA, JOVANIE  PENDIJETO
                      6513       BANDIWAN, AMY  BAWAGAN
                      6514       BANDOJA, MARIEBELLE  CABRILLOS
                      6515       BANDOJO, KRISEL  BOSQUE
                      6516       BANDOLA, ERIKA MYR  JAVELLANA
                      6517       BANDOLA, RODJIE  JAZARENO
                      6518       BANDOLES, MONICA  BITONG
                      6519       BANDOLON, MELBA  PAGATPAT
                      6520       BANDOLON, PAULINE  ONDOY
                      6521       BANDONG, CHESKA  PANCIPANE
                      6522       BANDONG, JOYCE  LACAMENTO
                      6523       BANDONG, LOUIE MAE  
                      6524       BANDONG, MARIA VIRGINIA  DOMANTAY
                      6525       BANDONG, RUVIE  JURADO
                      6526       BANDONG, VINA MARIE  EULOGO
                      6527       BANDONG, VINCENT  REYES
                      6528       BANDONIL, JAKE-LORENZ  BERNARDO
                      6529       BANDOQUILLO, ANA MAE  CAÑETA
                      6530       BANDOQUILLO, MACLINE  TEODORO
                      6531       BANDOY, JENNIE  GARONG
                      6532       BANDOY, MARIA CRISTINA  BAJAN
                      6533       BANDOY, MARJORIE  ASIO
                      6534       BANDOY, MARK DAVE  SOLIS
                      6535       BANDOY, NORWIN  OMPAD
                      6536       BANDRANG, MOSREFAH  CARIM
                      6537       BANESIO, FAITH MARIE  ESTEBAN
                      6538       BANG-NGIT, CHIN CHIN  DEL-AMEN
                      6539       BANG-OT, MAYGAN  SAGAPEN
                      6540       BANGA, ALONA  PAYOT
                      6541       BANGA, JANETH  TAMISEN
                      6542       BANGA, JELLAMARIE  DIMZON
                      6543       BANGA, MARY NILVIE  SALAGOSTE
                      6544       BANGA, PAULENE APPLE  MIRANDA
                      6545       BANGA, SAMUEL JR  ALBARIDO
                      6546       BANGABANGA, JOHN NIKKO  SIOBAL
                      6547       BANGAD, NIKKI  FABRE
                      6548       BANGAHON, SHELLA MAE  PANGGO
                      6549       BANGALISAN, GENEVA  BERLANAS
                      6550       BANGALISAN, GLADYS  HENATE



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  133 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6551       BANGALISAN, JOVELYN  MENDOZA
                      6552       BANGAO, AIRRA  ARNIGO
                      6553       BANGAY, CECILIA  ENOJO
                      6554       BANGAY, JOMARIE  PACTOL
                      6555       BANGAY, MARY GRACE  GACELA
                      6556       BANGAYAN, JINKY  QUILANG
                      6557       BANGCA, NOVIE ANN  TAGSIP
                      6558       BANGCAWAYAN, LUISA  MISUNO
                      6559       BANGCAYA, ANGELIKA  LOMUGDANG
                      6560       BANGCAYA, MAY  MANALO
                      6561       BANGCAYA, SANDRA ANGELA  AMOLO
                      6562       BANGERO, JULIUS  AGACID
                      6563       BANGGAY, SHERLYN  UNSAN
                      6564       BANGHULOT, MARGARETT SHELSA  LOZANO
                      6565       BANGIBAN, ANGEL ANN  DIONSON
                      6566       BANGIS, ROANN  DOMINGO
                      6567       BANGIT, AIRA  MANANSALA
                      6568       BANGIT, VIOLY  PUNZALAN
                      6569       BANGLAGAN, JENNIFER  APIL
                      6570       BANGLOY, DIVINA  FRIO
                      6571       BANGNGAYON, JAYRAH MAE  RAMOS
                      6572       BANGOT, JANINE  CANDA
                      6573       BANGOT, MICHELLE ANGELA  MALOGA
                      6574       BANGSA, NURHATIZA  JUPAKKAL
                      6575       BANGUD, ABEGAEL  CRISPINO
                      6576       BANGUG, PETER DANIEL  TALAUE
                      6577       BANGUIBANG, DIVINE  BALORAN
                      6578       BANGUIS, VANESSA KAYE  RAMIREZ
                      6579       BANGUNAN, LESTHELYN  UY
                      6580       BANHAO, JINALYN  GUMAHIN
                      6581       BANHAW, JEDA  CANAG
                      6582       BANHAW, KIM  IMPERIAL
                      6583       BANI, KRISTIANNE CLAIRE  CABALHIN
                      6584       BANIA, ALMA  VILLA
                      6585       BANIAGA, EULIBETH  DANG-IT
                      6586       BANIAS, ROMMELLA ANN  CAMUS
                      6587       BANICO, CANDY  LUCEÑADA
                      6588       BANICO, HAZELLE MEA  ARAGON
                      6589       BANICO, IVY  CABATAÑA
                      6590       BANIEL, ANA MAY  LABBAO
                      6591       BANIEL, DANIELLE ALEXIS  BENEDICTO
                      6592       BANIEL, JULIE ANNE  
                      6593       BANIEL, JUSTINN PHILLIP  ALMONGUERA
                      6594       BANILA, IRISH  MORALEJA
                      6595       BANILLA, JAN ROSARTH  BONILLA
                      6596       BANILLA, JAN SEBASTIEN  BONILLA
                      6597       BANIQUED, ANNIE  CAYABYAB
                      6598       BANIQUED, CHRISTIAN  FERRER
                      6599       BANIQUED, DANA MICAH  LAZARES
                      6600       BANIQUED, MARIAM  ACOSTA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  134 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6601       BANIQUED, NERIZA  BALAGAN
                      6602       BANIQUED, WILFREDO  BATACAN
                      6603       BANITAK, ESALY  CATIYAN
                      6604       BANITAK, HYNA  CATIYAN
                      6605       BANJAL, SHAJID  BARRUGA
                      6606       BANJAO, JULIETA  PARAJES
                      6607       BANJAWAN, GINAZEL  EBARDO
                      6608       BANLAOI, MARIVIFLOR  DELA CRUZ
                      6609       BANLASAN, JOHN REY  VILLA
                      6610       BANLASAN, KARL JACOB  BRIETA
                      6611       BANLOR, JHOBERT  SAN JOSE
                      6612       BANLUTA, CYREL MARK  LADRA
                      6613       BANNAWAG, FINA MARIE  PARGAD
                      6614       BANNOOY, JEZIEL  ALBING
                      6615       BANOTA, SORAYA  MUKSAN
                      6616       BANOY, ALYSSA  CLEDERA
                      6617       BANQUIAO, MANILYN  JAGONIA
                      6618       BANQUIL, MA WENDYLAINE  CARTECIANO
                      6619       BANQUIL, REAMARK  DINGDING
                      6620       BANQUILLO, KAYCEE SHEN  
                      6621       BANQUILLO, MARY JOY  SUAREZ
                      6622       BANQUIRIGAN, JHESLY  
                      6623       BANQUIRIGAN, MA CARELL  MONTAYRE
                      6624       BANQUITO, RONEL  OSI
                      6625       BANSAGAN, ELLA MAE  FRANCISCO
                      6626       BANSAL, LYNETTE  CATCHUELA
                      6627       BANSALE, ROMMEL JAN (RJ)  AGUILAR
                      6628       BANSOY, JOSHUA  HENOGUIN
                      6629       BANSUELA, ABEGAIL  ALFEREZ
                      6630       BANSUELO, MARIVIC  MONDRAGON
                      6631       BANSUING, AR JAY  MAGNAOS
                      6632       BANTA, ALVIN  LIPIO
                      6633       BANTA, ROSARIO  BALANE
                      6634       BANTAN, CYREL CARL  
                      6635       BANTANG, JAIRAMAH  ASIS
                      6636       BANTANG, LESLIE  PUNO
                      6637       BANTAS, NORHODA  KUTA
                      6638       BANTASAN, ANGELICA  ABAYA
                      6639       BANTASAN, ARLENE  ABLAZA
                      6640       BANTASAN, CHRISTINE  JUSAY
                      6641       BANTASAN, DONA  LAGRIMAS
                      6642       BANTASAN, LAILANI  DAPING
                      6643       BANTAY, STEWARD  PEDROZA
                      6644       BANTAYAN, MIREAM  BANDOJO
                      6645       BANTES, EDGIE MAE  BARIL
                      6646       BANTIC, ADEKRIS  SAWEY
                      6647       BANTIGUE, ALVIR  DETROS
                      6648       BANTIGUE, RICHIE  CUATRIZ
                      6649       BANTILAN, ANGELIKA  EUGENIO
                      6650       BANTILAN, ANLYN  



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  135 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6651       BANTILAN, CHARISE DIANE  RAMIREZ
                      6652       BANTILAN, FAHIMA  ANGKOL
                      6653       BANTILAN, IGIE ANGEL  PELOBILLO
                      6654       BANTILAN, JENICA  SEGOVIA
                      6655       BANTILAN, MARITCHEL  SEPE
                      6656       BANTILAN, MICAH  ROZANO
                      6657       BANTILAN, RUDELYN  VILLARICO
                      6658       BANTILAN, RYXYL  TAN-AWON
                      6659       BANTILAN, TERESA  BETITO
                      6660       BANTILES, FAITH  BERONILLA
                      6661       BANTILLAN, JONERIE  CAMU
                      6662       BANTILLO, KATE  SOLIS
                      6663       BANTILLO, NORALYN  DELA CRUZ
                      6664       BANTILLO, RECHELLE JOY  MORONG
                      6665       BANTILO, JOHN MARK  LARINO
                      6666       BANTILO, MA KAREN  VERANO
                      6667       BANTILO, MARGIE  COSTILLAS
                      6668       BANTING, IVAN GABRIEL  DOMINGO
                      6669       BANTIQUE, CRISELLE  ANTICUANDO
                      6670       BANTIQUE, DENMARK  RESILVA
                      6671       BANTIYAN, JOVELYN  GANO
                      6672       BANTOLINAO, PATRICK JOHN  PASAMANTE
                      6673       BANTOLIO, REE-ANN JEAN  FLORES
                      6674       BANTOLO, DIANA ROSE  CLEOFE
                      6675       BANTON, FRANCES NICOLE  ASUNCION
                      6676       BANTON, MARY GRACE  BARBACENA
                      6677       BANTONARE, JORIELYN  CONDE
                      6678       BANTOTO, JHANALYN  FERNANDEZ
                      6679       BANTUAS, SOWAIB  LUMPA
                      6680       BANTUCAN, MERRY JOYCE  BUENSALIDA
                      6681       BANTUG, DAISY  ANTONIO
                      6682       BANTUGAN, ALDRIN  SORIANO
                      6683       BANTUGAN, RALPH REXOR  MACARAYAN
                      6684       BANTULO, REY CHARLES  CORRO
                      6685       BANUA, PRINCESS JHOY  DIVINA
                      6686       BANUAG, KEZIAH KAREN  CARIAGA
                      6687       BANUELOS, JEAN ROSE  LANTICSE
                      6688       BANUELOS, KHAREN GRACE  MALALIS
                      6689       BANUSING, DONNABEL  DE LOS REYES
                      6690       BANZALES, JE ANN  TORDILLAS
                      6691       BANZAWAN, RAHEB  MAGBUTONG
                      6692       BANZIL, RHEA  ALBARDA
                      6693       BANZON, XERXES  MA
                      6694       BANZUELA, CHRISTINE  BALITIAN
                      6695       BANZUELA, GLADYS  FELIMON
                      6696       BANZUELA, PAMELA  QUILAS
                      6697       BANZUELO, MARLIZA  BARRIENTOS
                      6698       BAO-ILAN, CHARITO  PILAYAN
                      6699       BAO-ING, VENICE  ES-ISA
                      6700       BAOAS, CHRISTY JOY  



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  136 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6701       BAOILAN, HARRYL JEAN  VELILA
                      6702       BAON, CARLO  LUBALAN
                      6703       BAON, JULIA  PALO
                      6704       BAOY, ERIC  ESPINO
                      6705       BAPTISTA, BRYAN  PASCUAL
                      6706       BAPTISTA, QUENNIE ROSE  GAYGAY
                      6707       BAPTISTA, REDOJA FAE  FERRER
                      6708       BAQUE, VANESA  AQUINO
                      6709       BAQUI, ANGELU MARIE  RAMIREZ
                      6710       BAQUIAO, MARIA MAY  DELMONTE
                      6711       BAQUILAN, JOSHUA  WACDAGAN
                      6712       BAQUILAR, CHARINA  BIBIT
                      6713       BAQUIRAN, ARJAY MARK  APOSTOL
                      6714       BAQUIRAN, ARVIN  JACINTO
                      6715       BAQUIRAN, JEDIAH HANNA GRACE  ASTURIAS
                      6716       BAQUIRAN, JERWEN  DEL CARMEN
                      6717       BAQUIRAN, JUDILYN  PIMENTEL
                      6718       BAQUIRAN, MARIE JOIE  BUAG
                      6719       BAQUIRQUIR, MA JABBA  PANTOLLANO
                      6720       BAQUISAL, CHRISTINE JOY  SABAULAN
                      6721       BARA, JESSA  BERCIDE
                      6722       BARA-ACAL, JALAISA  DIMASANGCA
                      6723       BARABAT, KRIZAMAE  MANCO
                      6724       BARABAT, SHENNA  BRUNIO
                      6725       BARACHINA, MARK SHIN MAE  GONZAGA
                      6726       BARADE, DARYL KIETH  NAVALON
                      6727       BARADILLO, LOE  RUBIO
                      6728       BARADILLO, RHESTIE  MARA
                      6729       BARAGA, JONATHAN JR  BARCENAS
                      6730       BARAGENIO, LANI MAY  GARADO
                      6731       BARAHAN, CLAIRE FRANCES  CAGABHION
                      6732       BARAIMAN, ALINOR  TAUTER
                      6733       BARAL, JEMELYN  LUMAWAG
                      6734       BARAL, MARY ROSE  FERNANDO
                      6735       BARAN, JHENDHEL MAY  APUNTAR
                      6736       BARAN, SWITZEL  MAMUGAY
                      6737       BARANAL, GERALDINE  MADULIN
                      6738       BARANDA, ATHEA MARIE  ORDOVEZ
                      6739       BARANDA, JAYA  ALILIRAN
                      6740       BARANDA, JEREMY  MAYO
                      6741       BARANDA, MA JOSEPHINE  MATUBANG
                      6742       BARANDINO, JAQUELINE  TAN
                      6743       BARANDON, JULIEBETH  CARINGAL
                      6744       BARANG, NORHANA  SALAPUDDIN
                      6745       BARANGGAN, MARLON  SALUDES
                      6746       BARAOCOR, AL-MUHAIRY  PANTAKAN
                      6747       BARAQUEL, JUDY ANN  MONTOYA
                      6748       BARAQUEL, SHEILA MAE  LAGUE
                      6749       BARAQUIA, JOMELYN  FELICES
                      6750       BARAQUIA, SHAIRA MAE  PANUNCIO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  137 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6751       BARAQUIO, JOHN NICCO  SIOJO
                      6752       BARAQUIO, RANILLIO  
                      6753       BARAS, KENNETH  SAURO
                      6754       BARASAN, GARY  MACASLING
                      6755       BARASI, GRACE ANN  VISAYA
                      6756       BARASI, SEGISMUNDO II  APOSTOL
                      6757       BARASONA, REGEN  LAGWADOR
                      6758       BARAT, NOR-FATIMAH  H JAMIL
                      6759       BARATA, CAROLINA  SALES
                      6760       BARAWID, SHERMALYN  GALLEVO
                      6761       BARAWRAW, ANGINA  BUNYAW
                      6762       BARAY, GEORGINA  PANABIA
                      6763       BARAYANG, ERWINA  QUIATCHON
                      6764       BARAYOGA, TRIZHA LIZZIE  JADULAN
                      6765       BARAYUGA, MILDRED  
                      6766       BARAÑA, JEANELLE ANNE  BALONES
                      6767       BARBA, COLIN  ESQUIVEL
                      6768       BARBA, ELAEZA SINDEE  
                      6769       BARBA, JUDY ANN  PARAN
                      6770       BARBA, KAREN NICOLE  BRILLO
                      6771       BARBA, SHIELA MARIE  ALCAIN
                      6772       BARBACENA, EUNICE ANNE  CARDOZA
                      6773       BARBACENA, IRISH JAZZ  BERNIDO
                      6774       BARBACENA, MENARD  BROSO
                      6775       BARBACION, REA  BINONDO
                      6776       BARBADILLO, LENSIEL  OMPAD
                      6777       BARBADILLO, MARY ROSE  CANOOT
                      6778       BARBADILLO, RHEA MAE  
                      6779       BARBANTE, GODRIANE  MARALIT
                      6780       BARBANTE, JASON  
                      6781       BARBARONA, ANGELICA  CATIOC
                      6782       BARBARONA, MARIBETH  GUARDARAMA
                      6783       BARBARONA, SHARRA  REMOLLENO
                      6784       BARBAS, BEVERLY  MORALES
                      6785       BARBECHO, JOHN JOSEPH  DIAMANTE
                      6786       BARBECHO, NOLI  ARLAO
                      6787       BARBERAN, ANDREA  VIADO
                      6788       BARBERAN, MARICEL  RANCHEZ
                      6789       BARBERAN, PHOEBE GRACE  VISTAL
                      6790       BARBERO, JUDITH  DALLIO
                      6791       BARBIEROS, JESSA MAY  DAYAP
                      6792       BARBIN, TWINKLE ANNE  VERANO
                      6793       BARBOLINO, JESUS JR  RIO
                      6794       BARBON, BERNIE ANN KANDEL  ONDIANO
                      6795       BARBON, JOHN LACEDER  CAPONES
                      6796       BARBONIO, MARIA LIEZL  MERALPES
                      6797       BARBOSA, ANGELICA  TORINO
                      6798       BARBOSA, CEEJAY  ABIO
                      6799       BARBOSA, GIRLEY  ALMADEN
                      6800       BARBOSA, JONNA  SALIOMAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  138 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6801       BARBOSA, KARL ANN CRISTINE  HALLARE
                      6802       BARBOSA, REGELYN  
                      6803       BARBOSA, ROLLIN  SARALLO
                      6804       BARBOSA, SUNSHINE  PARAS
                      6805       BARBOSA, VHANESSA  BICOL
                      6806       BARBOZA, MAGNET  FULLON
                      6807       BARBOZA, MARK JOSHUA  SARTE
                      6808       BARBUCO, ROSALIE  DIESTA
                      6809       BARCARSE, RODEL  PABLO
                      6810       BARCE, DENICE  OJAS
                      6811       BARCE, JULIE ANN  SAN ROQUE
                      6812       BARCEBAL, CHERYL  PAZ
                      6813       BARCEBAL, GLENDA MAE  DE LA SERNA
                      6814       BARCEBAL, JENNY  PURA
                      6815       BARCEBAL, MARY ROSE  FLORES
                      6816       BARCEBAL, RIZA FAITH  DE LUNA
                      6817       BARCEBAL, WRANZESS  NACARIO
                      6818       BARCEL, FREDDIE JR  RONQUILLO
                      6819       BARCELA, ARVI NICOLLE  CASTRO
                      6820       BARCELA, CRISTY  BALOBALO
                      6821       BARCELA, MARIA JOLINA  CUCAO
                      6822       BARCELLANO, CAMIL  SUECO
                      6823       BARCELLANO, CHELLO JOY  MAGBUAL
                      6824       BARCELO, ALIKA GRACE  FORTEO
                      6825       BARCELO, BARREN  MORADOS
                      6826       BARCELO, MA FRECHELLE  MORCOSO
                      6827       BARCELO, ROMILYN  MEJIA
                      6828       BARCELO, VICTOR MIGUEL  QUERUBIN
                      6829       BARCELON, ARLENE  BENTIR
                      6830       BARCELON, JOVIE  CADITE
                      6831       BARCELONA, AILEEN  DAVIS
                      6832       BARCELONA, ANA LIAN  RECTIN
                      6833       BARCELONA, ANGELIE  CABILITASAN
                      6834       BARCELONA, ARIANNE MAE  MALINAO
                      6835       BARCELONA, GINALYN  OAS
                      6836       BARCELONA, HAIDE  DE LOS REYES
                      6837       BARCELONA, IVY  AZUSANO
                      6838       BARCELONA, JOHN KENNETH  CUERBO
                      6839       BARCELONA, LAWRENCE JR  ASUQUE
                      6840       BARCELONA, MARY GRACE  HEBRIO
                      6841       BARCELONA, MARY GRACE  LAROGO
                      6842       BARCELONA, REGINE  MANGAPURO
                      6843       BARCELONA, ROMEL  PANOLINO
                      6844       BARCELONA, SHEKINAH ROSE  PAJARITO
                      6845       BARCENA, HANNAH ASTRID  GONZALES
                      6846       BARCENA, JESHEIL  
                      6847       BARCENA, MA BIANCA IRENE  MANALILI
                      6848       BARCENA, NEIL  DELOS SANTOS
                      6849       BARCENAS, ELMA  BELARDO
                      6850       BARCENAS, JESTON RUSSEL  LOBOG



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  139 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6851       BARCENAS, ROMULO JR  DEALCA
                      6852       BARCENAS, UOIE HANNA  LEYCO
                      6853       BARCENAS, VENICE  VERGARA
                      6854       BARCENILLA, FEBIE VAL  MACEDA
                      6855       BARCENILLA, MIKAH ELA  SANORJO
                      6856       BARCIA, MIKAELA  GONZALES
                      6857       BARCIA, MIKAELLA  PASTRANA
                      6858       BARCIA, RONALD MATTHEW  LLAGUNO
                      6859       BARCOBERO, MARC  SANZ
                      6860       BARCOMA, FHEL MAE  GIMOLES
                      6861       BARCOMA, ROCELYN  VILLALUZ
                      6862       BARCOMA, SARAH  
                      6863       BARCOS, MA MELODY  MEJORADA
                      6864       BARCOS, ROYCE BUENVIR  ABAO
                      6865       BARDA, NHOVA  CAÑETE
                      6866       BARDIAGO, RICA  MACALALAG
                      6867       BARDINAS, APRIL JOY  MALIMA
                      6868       BARDINAS, MA EDEN  GARDE
                      6869       BARDON, ALYSSA ROSE  LABORTE
                      6870       BARDON, KIMBERLY  CATEDRILLA
                      6871       BARDON, LORIE JANE  TEJADA
                      6872       BARE, ALLAN ART  NOORA
                      6873       BAREJA, JERRIELYN  DUAN
                      6874       BARENG, ALBERT  MENOR
                      6875       BARENG, BERNADETTE  BACANAY
                      6876       BARENG, MARIVIC  SANDAGA
                      6877       BARENG, RICHELLE  TACCAD
                      6878       BARET, MECHELLE  SARENO
                      6879       BARGAMENTO, ACE  DALANSAY
                      6880       BARGAMENTO, IRENE  APORBO
                      6881       BARGAS, MARGO ANGELICA  CURBI
                      6882       BARGAS, MICHAEL  FLORES
                      6883       BARGAYO, JOLINA  HANZOL
                      6884       BARGAYO, TSIDKENOH  TEMPLADO
                      6885       BARGO, JUNE  PAGDATO
                      6886       BARGO, LYKA  ZARCENO
                      6887       BARI, JEANIE MAE  TEREZ
                      6888       BARI, MARYDEN  LACNO
                      6889       BARIA, JEAN MICAELLE  SAN JUAN
                      6890       BARIA, MILIT  BUARON
                      6891       BARICANTE, CAMILLE  
                      6892       BARICANTE, DESTINY  RAMOS
                      6893       BARICAUA, NORMAN  AREVALO
                      6894       BARICUATRO, ALYZZA  ALFANTA
                      6895       BARICUATRO, CHRISTOPHER  NUEVO
                      6896       BARICUATRO, IAN GLEN  CAGALITAN
                      6897       BARICUATRO, JONIFELL  CASTILLO
                      6898       BARICUATRO, LEAH  LADRA
                      6899       BARICUATRO, YRA BIANCA  AGUILAR
                      6900       BARID, AILYN  DE GUERTO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  140 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6901       BARIGA, CHERRY ANN  TAPINIT
                      6902       BARIL, DIONEMEL  SERVESE
                      6903       BARIL, JESSAH  PADIGOS
                      6904       BARIL, PAMELA  BARROGO
                      6905       BARIL, VICMAR  EDULLANTES
                      6906       BARILES, JUNMEL  LABINGHISA
                      6907       BARILLA, MA CLAUDETTE  ACA-AC
                      6908       BARILLO, MARYJANE  EPE
                      6909       BARIMBAO, JACEL JANE  LIGUTOM
                      6910       BARING, CHARESS  ANGUS
                      6911       BARING, FREBEE KHEN  PALMERO
                      6912       BARING, KEITH VINCENT  PUSPOS
                      6913       BARING, KIMBERLY  NARDO
                      6914       BARING, MARIA MONICA  BREVA
                      6915       BARING, RAZEL JANE  YBAÑEZ
                      6916       BARING, SHIELA MARIE  ALDIANO
                      6917       BARINGEL, ROWENA  ESNARA
                      6918       BARINO, BERNARD  BOLHANO
                      6919       BARINO, MICHAEL  PEDROSA
                      6920       BARINO, REMY LIZA  VILLAJUAN
                      6921       BARINQUE, ENNA EDALYN  FRANCISCO
                      6922       BARIOGA, AMELIA  SAGANG
                      6923       BARIS, THELMA  LOSTE
                      6924       BARISO, LEA MAE  PALANAS
                      6925       BARIT, ANGELICA JOY  DE CHAVEZ
                      6926       BARITOS, MIRIAM  CORTEZ
                      6927       BARIUAN, JESANNE  SUYU
                      6928       BARIUAN, MELIE ROSE  LOPEZ
                      6929       BARIUAN, MHELODY  DELGADO
                      6930       BARIUAN, RHEZEL  NORCIO
                      6931       BARIÑAN, ANNA JANE  BOTILLA
                      6932       BARIÑAN, JERENE  LAURITO
                      6933       BARLAAN, CHRISTINE JOY  REGODON
                      6934       BARLAAN, JAN MAREEN  HILARIO
                      6935       BARLAM, ARMINDA  MAURICIO
                      6936       BARLAN, JENNYVEL  GUBATANGA
                      6937       BARLAS, CHRISTINE MAY  TUPAZ
                      6938       BARLAS, RONNEL  SADIA
                      6939       BARLES, MARIVELLE  NAGAÑO
                      6940       BARLES, ZIA ZILL  MINGLANA
                      6941       BARLETA, CHRIS JEZREL  BANAAG
                      6942       BARLIS, MARK ALLEN  DE LEON
                      6943       BARLISAN, YASMIN RHYS  ABAO
                      6944       BARLISO, APRIL MAE  SANCHEZ
                      6945       BARLISO, GENEVA  SACARES
                      6946       BARLISO, MARYGANE  PAYUSAN
                      6947       BARLIZO, CHRISTELLE MAE  GALOPE
                      6948       BARLIZO, KATRINA  SAQUITON
                      6949       BARLOMENTO, FHEB  PORIO
                      6950       BARLOMENTO, MA TRIZHA JADE  CUADRA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  141 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      6951       BARLONGAY, ANTHONETTE  DIANA
                      6952       BARNACHA, BRENNAN  SUGUITAN
                      6953       BARNACHEA, IRIS  ALVAREZ
                      6954       BARNACHEA, JAMES ALBERT  MORAGAS
                      6955       BARNACHEA, JUDY ANN  BALAGAT
                      6956       BARNACHEA, VICTOR  CURAMMENG
                      6957       BARNAJA, APRIL MAE  ALALAN
                      6958       BARNEDO, RICA MAE  BERANGO
                      6959       BARNES, ALLEN JUDE  LASCUÑA
                      6960       BARNES, EMAR  DULA
                      6961       BARNES, MADELYN  CUESTA
                      6962       BARNISO, AUDREY  LAGUNSING
                      6963       BARNIZO, REDALYN  PUZON
                      6964       BARNUEVO, FLORA MAY  FUTOLAN
                      6965       BARNUEVO, JUDILYN  PERNECITA
                      6966       BARNUEVO, MARK HENRY  DONATO
                      6967       BARO, RUBELAINE  MANUBAG
                      6968       BAROC, MA MICHELLE  AMORIN
                      6969       BAROG, JESSICA  TRONGCO
                      6970       BAROGA, LYZEL  BENEDICTO
                      6971       BAROGA, SHEENA  
                      6972       BAROL, ORPHA  DAWAN
                      6973       BAROLO, ALVIN  ANDRADA
                      6974       BAROMA, CAMILLE  BERMAS
                      6975       BARON, LULU  BALLONA
                      6976       BARON, NERWIN  ALMOSARA
                      6977       BARONA, MA VIA  
                      6978       BARONA, RYLLE ANDRIAN  PANASE
                      6979       BARONE, RAQUEL  VILLONO
                      6980       BARONG, CHRISTY JEAN  INOC
                      6981       BAROQUILLO, JOSHUA  ALCOBA
                      6982       BAROT, JESSAH  SOPITA
                      6983       BAROT, JILL  LAJOT
                      6984       BAROT, WARREN  SARSUA
                      6985       BAROTAG, ARMANDO  SAMELLANO
                      6986       BAROTIL, ROSE MARIE  HALLEGADO
                      6987       BAROTILLA, RAFFY  PONTIGON
                      6988       BAROWA, SHEENE SHEENE  COLOMER
                      6989       BAROY, ESTELLA  ANGHAG
                      6990       BAROÑA, JOHN RAZEL  PRIETO
                      6991       BARQUEZ, HANNAH YZABEL  CANTES
                      6992       BARQUILLA, ANGELIQUE  ZARAGOZA
                      6993       BARQUILLA, JULIE ANN  CALDERON
                      6994       BARQUILLA, MANILYN  PUEBLO
                      6995       BARQUILLA, NICOL JAN  COQUILLA
                      6996       BARQUILLA, PRINCE MATTHEW  SOLIMAN
                      6997       BARQUIN, ALEXIS  CALAMDAG
                      6998       BARQUIN, ANGELA GRACE  CABESAN
                      6999       BARQUIO, LIZLEH JEAN  GERAON
                      7000       BARRA, FRANCIS ROD  BIÑAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  142 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7001       BARRA, GENESIS  BUENO
                      7002       BARRA, MICHELLE  CAMANSA
                      7003       BARRA, WHINSLY JOY  
                      7004       BARRACA, JONABEL  PADUA
                      7005       BARRAL, ABEL  EDUALINO
                      7006       BARRAL, MIKE  ORANO
                      7007       BARRALES, NIKKA ANGELI  CRISTOBAL
                      7008       BARRAMEDA, DYLANJOSE  MARTINEZ
                      7009       BARRAMEDA, LHEANNE  DELOS ANGELES
                      7010       BARRAMEDA, MARISSA  AUSAN
                      7011       BARRAMEDA, MERIAM  BANDOJO
                      7012       BARRAMEDA, RECHELLE  LOYOLA
                      7013       BARRAMEDA, SUNSHINE  JACOB
                      7014       BARRANCO, CARMILA  PERUELO
                      7015       BARRANTES, GABRIEL  TRAQUIÑA
                      7016       BARRANTES, MAYLEN  
                      7017       BARREDA, JAMIE ISABELLE  PANGA
                      7018       BARREDA, THELMA  BANTILO
                      7019       BARREDO, DELROSE  ISLA
                      7020       BARREDO, JASPER  MARFEL
                      7021       BARREDO, JELYN  GARCIA
                      7022       BARREDO, JOLINA MAE  MANLAPAZ
                      7023       BARREDO, LEVIE CHARLOTTE  FUMAR
                      7024       BARREDO, MARICOR  ESPLAGO
                      7025       BARREDO, NIKKI  HAM
                      7026       BARRENECHEA, ERIKA JO  PONDAVILLA
                      7027       BARRENO, JASPER KENT  OXINA
                      7028       BARRERA, JOLINA  DUNGAO
                      7029       BARRERA, MA CINDERELLA  
                      7030       BARRERA, NERISSA MARI  ABAD
                      7031       BARRERA, NINA HAZEL ANN  TEODOSIO
                      7032       BARRERA, NOLDEN  PANES
                      7033       BARRERA, REZEL  INAMARGA
                      7034       BARRERAS, DEISY  MARTINEZ
                      7035       BARRERO, JOFEL  JARLATA
                      7036       BARRETE, CHRISTINE  MESIONA
                      7037       BARRETE, RAQUEL  FERNANDEZ
                      7038       BARRETTA, MARLOU JAY  CARO
                      7039       BARRETTO, DANICA  MONARES
                      7040       BARRETTO, JOHN VEE  CARANO-O
                      7041       BARRETTO, JUBENSON  RIVERA
                      7042       BARRETTO, SAMANTHA NICOLE  
                      7043       BARRI, ANTHONY  DRAPIZA
                      7044       BARRI, DAICY MAE  ALANGCAS
                      7045       BARRIDA, MARC KEVIN  SUAGAN
                      7046       BARRIDA, MARCH GERMAINE  LONGNO
                      7047       BARRIDO, ARVEL LETFA  BARBAS
                      7048       BARRIDO, RINO  NOCOS
                      7049       BARRIENTOS, DENISE  ESCORIAL
                      7050       BARRIENTOS, EFEMIE  CABALIDA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  143 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7051       BARRIENTOS, GARY  EMBOY
                      7052       BARRIENTOS, JAYSON  INAGAN
                      7053       BARRIENTOS, JEANETH LYN  
                      7054       BARRIENTOS, JED JEROME  LORENZO
                      7055       BARRIENTOS, JERELYN  GUARTE
                      7056       BARRIENTOS, JESSICA  NONO
                      7057       BARRIENTOS, JONEL  AGBAYANI
                      7058       BARRIENTOS, RAFFY  LABASTIDA
                      7059       BARRIENTOS, RIZZA  LAVALLE
                      7060       BARRIETA, FRANCINE GAE  GALPITO
                      7061       BARRIGA, MARIZA  LUAGE
                      7062       BARRIO, LENALYN  PATIÑO
                      7063       BARRIOGA, LISSANDRA  FLORES
                      7064       BARRION, LEI FRANCHESCA  
                      7065       BARRION, MARK KEVIN  VERGARA
                      7066       BARRION, MARY ROSE  BALDERAS
                      7067       BARRIOS, ALEXIS JAY  FETALCO
                      7068       BARRIOS, ALIE ROSE  
                      7069       BARRIOS, ANGELIE  PINO
                      7070       BARRIOS, CRISTINA  LACHANO
                      7071       BARRIOS, CYRIL FAITH  MOPADA
                      7072       BARRIOS, FRITZEL MAE  ALFARO
                      7073       BARRIOS, JANET  TORALDE
                      7074       BARRIOS, JUNIEBETH  PLADERO
                      7075       BARRIOS, JUNIEL  DELIMA
                      7076       BARRIOS, MARIA KATE  ALBANO
                      7077       BARRIOS, MARY GRACE  MATAVERDE
                      7078       BARRIOS, MERY CELLE  LOZA
                      7079       BARRIOS, NIJANE KAY  ENGAG
                      7080       BARRIOS, PHOEBE KATE  OBLIGADO
                      7081       BARRIOS, RAMON JR  BAGA-AN
                      7082       BARRIOS, REYNALYN  GASPAR
                      7083       BARRIOS, RICA MAE  ALAGADMO
                      7084       BARRIOS, ZOREN  ALBITO
                      7085       BARRIT, CHRISTINE JOY  CARTECIANO
                      7086       BARRITA, JAYLOU  BONITE
                      7087       BARRO, EUNICE SWEET VINN  SANTREZ
                      7088       BARRO, JHOANNA  CALDERON
                      7089       BARRO, MARJEAN  CASPE
                      7090       BARROGA, GELLIE ANNE  CATBAGAN
                      7091       BARROGA, GRAZIELA MARIE  APANAY
                      7092       BARROGA, JELYN  ABARRATIGUE
                      7093       BARROGA, JONATHAN  MAQUEDA
                      7094       BARROGA, MARIENA BEATRICE  ALARCON
                      7095       BARROGA, MARVIN  LEAL
                      7096       BARROGA, MELISSA  CARPIO
                      7097       BARROGA, OLGA JANE  TAN
                      7098       BARROGA, OLIVAR REIMOS JR  DUYAGGAN
                      7099       BARROGO, FRIA JOY  TAYTAYON
                      7100       BARROGO, NIKKI  PURCIL



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  144 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7101       BARROGO, NIKKO  PURCIL
                      7102       BARROGO, RHODORA ROSE  LUMPOD
                      7103       BARRON, CLAIRE ANN  MARIANO
                      7104       BARRON, MICKAELA  TABORA
                      7105       BARROQUILLO, JOE ANTHONY  TABOR
                      7106       BARROQUILLO, NORELYN  DUMAGPI
                      7107       BARROS, JASON  BERNAL
                      7108       BARROS, NADINE  MORALES
                      7109       BARROZO, PRINCES  PAGUILA
                      7110       BARRUGA, LESLIE  TOÑACAO
                      7111       BARRUN, ANGELINE  
                      7112       BARRUN, KATHLEEN KRIS  VASQUEZ
                      7113       BARRUN, SHENNA MAE  SANAY
                      7114       BARSALOTE, ALVIE GRACE  CURAMBAO
                      7115       BARSANA, JISSELE  ABARRACOSO
                      7116       BARSANA, SHENA BRIECIA  DE LEON
                      7117       BARSATAN, GEORGE JR  MANADAY
                      7118       BARSATAN, NOVEE MAE  SALIGUMBA
                      7119       BARSICULA, CARL MARK  BIBAT
                      7120       BARTE, LAUDY GRACE  PAJARON
                      7121       BARTE, MARIE LOUREN  EDLANG
                      7122       BARTH, VIVIANA  PACIO
                      7123       BARTI, ROMEAH ROSE  REFUERZO
                      7124       BARTOLATA, JEED  CORRO
                      7125       BARTOLAY, CHARELLE  BARTOLATA
                      7126       BARTOLAY, IRALENE  MAGNAYE
                      7127       BARTOLAY, IRIES  AREVALO
                      7128       BARTOLAY, SALVE  ALCANTARA
                      7129       BARTOLINE, NESLIE  PABROA
                      7130       BARTOLINI, DAISY DIAN  SOSTINO
                      7131       BARTOLINI, TRISHA LYNNE  ARISME
                      7132       BARTOLO, ASHLEY MAE  BUCOL
                      7133       BARTOLO, BENNIS JHON  SANGDA
                      7134       BARTOLO, JOAN CLAIRE  RABANAL
                      7135       BARTOLO, MONNETTE  MANGLALLAN
                      7136       BARTOLOME, ANGELICA MAE  ARELLANO
                      7137       BARTOLOME, ANGELIQUE  RAMOS
                      7138       BARTOLOME, CHANTAL  ANGELES
                      7139       BARTOLOME, CHERRY MAE  VILORIA
                      7140       BARTOLOME, CLARENCE  APOSTOL
                      7141       BARTOLOME, DANIELLE ANN  DE PADUA
                      7142       BARTOLOME, DARRYL JHET  PASCUAL
                      7143       BARTOLOME, DEXTER  BARIS
                      7144       BARTOLOME, ERNIE  
                      7145       BARTOLOME, JALEO KNALL  DONG-AS
                      7146       BARTOLOME, JAY-ANN  SALIYOC
                      7147       BARTOLOME, JENICA  TAWAGON
                      7148       BARTOLOME, JENNICA  YAMBOT
                      7149       BARTOLOME, JHOANNA ROSE  MILAN
                      7150       BARTOLOME, KATHERINE  CAPARAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  145 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7151       BARTOLOME, KATHERINE  DE GUZMAN
                      7152       BARTOLOME, LORAINE  OCLARINO
                      7153       BARTOLOME, MA CRISTINA  TAÑEDO
                      7154       BARTOLOME, MA FATIMA CLAIRE  ABES
                      7155       BARTOLOME, MARICAR  BAUIT
                      7156       BARTOLOME, MARIE  FERNANDEZ
                      7157       BARTOLOME, MARIS JOY  CALUYA
                      7158       BARTOLOME, MARK ANGELO  BARRENO
                      7159       BARTOLOME, MARK KEINSTIN  LIBRANDA
                      7160       BARTOLOME, MARY ANN  CONEJAR
                      7161       BARTOLOME, MARY CLAIRE  MATIAS
                      7162       BARTOLOME, RACQUEL  JAUCIAN
                      7163       BARTOLOME, WAWIE  MARQUEZ
                      7164       BARTOLOME, WHELANE PAUL  GARCES
                      7165       BARTULABA, CINDY  
                      7166       BARTULIN, RAMON JR  APURADO
                      7167       BARUC, JEFFREY JR  OLIVAR
                      7168       BARUC, LEOFEL  ABELLO
                      7169       BARUC, MARIA THERESA  DABLO
                      7170       BARUC, SET  CUEVA
                      7171       BARUELA, MAY JOY  CANLAS
                      7172       BARUELO, PRETTY  ESCOREL
                      7173       BARUG, JAY-AN  BOBILES
                      7174       BARUT, JERSON JR  PAGUYO
                      7175       BARZA, APRIL JOY  DE CHAVEZ
                      7176       BARZA, ZARAH ELAINE  ADELANTAR
                      7177       BAS, NOVA  LAURENTE
                      7178       BASA, ANGELA  ANTONIO
                      7179       BASA, CLEOVI  
                      7180       BASA, GRACE  PEREY
                      7181       BASA, JAMAICA  ILIDAN
                      7182       BASA, JOHN EIGIE BON  MENDOZA
                      7183       BASA, LANI  DOLORICO
                      7184       BASA, ROSEMARIE  MONTOYA
                      7185       BASA, ROZIEL ANNE  ODIAS
                      7186       BASA, YNAH PAULA  CORTEZ
                      7187       BASABICA, ELLIANOR  AUSTRIA
                      7188       BASACA, JASON DAVE  WAMAR
                      7189       BASACA, JOHANNA  DELA TORRE
                      7190       BASACA, NIÑO JERRY  MALDO
                      7191       BASACA, TRINA JOYCE  ANGGA
                      7192       BASADA, JANETH  LOPENA
                      7193       BASADA, LEA  SAMOSENO
                      7194       BASADRE, CAMEL JASMIN  CASOL
                      7195       BASADRE, MARLON  ARGENTE
                      7196       BASADRE, MARY ROSE  ALZATE
                      7197       BASAGRE, LORNA  CLORADO
                      7198       BASAL, JERICHO  DUENA
                      7199       BASAL, JOMARCK  OXINA
                      7200       BASALIO, MICHELLYN  ESCORIAL



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  146 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7201       BASALLOTE, STEPHANIE  
                      7202       BASALO, CLENDY  ALVIS
                      7203       BASALO, JESSA MAE  IBALIO
                      7204       BASALO, JOEY  TROZO
                      7205       BASALO, LINA MARIE  HYNSON
                      7206       BASAN, IRENE  QUIAMCO
                      7207       BASAN, SHELLA  CARBAJOSA
                      7208       BASAN, SHERWIN  BADAYOS
                      7209       BASAO, LUELA  AGUIDANG
                      7210       BASARTE, DAZZELLE  AMOIN
                      7211       BASARTE, MARY JOY  CENTINO
                      7212       BASAY, CHRISTINE JOY  CARBON
                      7213       BASAY, MELANIE  CORPUZ
                      7214       BASAÑES, CHERRIE ANN  
                      7215       BASAÑES, NICKA VIVS  LEABAN
                      7216       BASBACIO, CELSO  SARTE
                      7217       BASBAS, ANGELICA  MONTECLARO
                      7218       BASBAS, DULCE COLLEN  GANADOS
                      7219       BASCAO, CRISTINA  QUILATON
                      7220       BASCO, ARMANDO JR  JAMISON
                      7221       BASCO, CARMINA  CRUZ
                      7222       BASCO, CHRISTIAN  FUNTILON
                      7223       BASCO, CYNTHIA  CELESTINO
                      7224       BASCO, DANACHELLE  GARCIA
                      7225       BASCO, DOLLY ANN  BALDEO
                      7226       BASCO, HEIDI GAIL  TALLADA
                      7227       BASCO, JOANIE  HERMANO
                      7228       BASCO, JOY  COPINO
                      7229       BASCO, MARICRIS  CENTILLAS
                      7230       BASCO, NAICIE LEE  VIOLA
                      7231       BASCO, ROMA FAYE  PARAYNO
                      7232       BASCO, SUZAINE LADEMER GHIE  CAUGMA
                      7233       BASCO, ZEATRIX  ALOS
                      7234       BASCOGIN, ANTOINETTE MAE  PEREZ
                      7235       BASCON, AMY  SANTOSIDAD
                      7236       BASCON, ARGEL MARIE  ZAFRA
                      7237       BASCONES, CYREN  BADIL
                      7238       BASCONES, MARK BRYAN  UVERO
                      7239       BASCONES, VIOLENELYN  SUMIYAYA
                      7240       BASCUGUIN, MARIEL  RODRIGUEZ
                      7241       BASCUGUIN, VICTORIA  PILIT
                      7242       BASE, REMBERTINE  POMAR
                      7243       BASEA, JENNETH  BACOLINAO
                      7244       BASHARY, JOHANIE  DOMANDAY
                      7245       BASHER, AMAL  MINGGA-AS
                      7246       BASHER, NORHAMIDAH  MAMAONTE
                      7247       BASHER, SANAKIRA  MARIGA
                      7248       BASHER, SITTIE AINAH  CALI
                      7249       BASI, LORDILYN  PANLAQUI
                      7250       BASIA, MECHELLE  LOZADA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  147 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7251       BASIAO, APRILLE SHERECIA  COTONER
                      7252       BASIERTO, OFEL  CAFE
                      7253       BASIG, MARCY JANE  INTIA
                      7254       BASIGAN, ROSIEL  PALAEZ
                      7255       BASILAN, CRISELL  NAZARENO
                      7256       BASILIA, MARY LOU  QUIJANO
                      7257       BASILIO, ANGELA  VILLANUEVA
                      7258       BASILIO, BRENT PABLO  BALLANG
                      7259       BASILIO, CHARMAINE  PLURAL
                      7260       BASILIO, JOCO  BLAS
                      7261       BASILIO, JONAH GLYSA  DEL BARRIO
                      7262       BASILIO, KIM JAIEL  
                      7263       BASILIO, MELEN JUDE  ROJAS
                      7264       BASILIO, ROBERT JR  PADICLAS
                      7265       BASILIO, RUTH HAZEL ANN  VELOSO
                      7266       BASILIO, SHIRLEY  ARCEBUCHE
                      7267       BASILIO, SUZEE ANN  SAN JUAN
                      7268       BASILISCO, ARA MAE  AMIHAN
                      7269       BASILLA, ANGELICA  BERIDO
                      7270       BASILLA, CHRISTY  REGONIA
                      7271       BASILLA, MARY ANN  OGAYON
                      7272       BASILLOTE, ANGEL  LIMALIMA
                      7273       BASILLOTE, CARMIE  DEGAMO
                      7274       BASINANG, RONELYN MAY  AREVALO
                      7275       BASING-AT, MIRIAM  FEDERICO
                      7276       BASIR, NORHAINIE  AMPUAN
                      7277       BASIRA, EDNA  RUFLO
                      7278       BASIRI, ROWENA  SAHIBIL
                      7279       BASIT, KHIMBERLY  VILLAFRANCA
                      7280       BASIWANG, JOY  SIBAYAN
                      7281       BASIÑO, IDYLL RUTH  VELASCO
                      7282       BASLAN, CAMILLE  CANDA
                      7283       BASLAO, JOSEPH  LARANIO
                      7284       BASMALA, ALMIRA  TUGAYA
                      7285       BASMAYOR, BRAIAN  BARRIGA
                      7286       BASMAYOR, DAIZY  AVILA
                      7287       BASMAYOR, GELLIE ANN  BUNACRUZ
                      7288       BASMAYOR, JOHN LAURENZ  SASOT
                      7289       BASMAYOR, KAREN  TOBIAS
                      7290       BASMAYOR, MA ANGELICA  ESPERA
                      7291       BASMAYOR, MARY GRACE  CABANIG
                      7292       BASMAYOR, MELANIE  ALMONTE
                      7293       BASNIG, PRINCESS JANE  REMEGIO
                      7294       BASNILLO, VIRGINIA  MARTINEZ
                      7295       BASOG, ARIAN REA  LERIA
                      7296       BASOL, DANTE  ALI
                      7297       BASONG, RESA MAE  GOMEZ
                      7298       BASQUEZ, RJHAY  CRUZ
                      7299       BASQUIÑA, JESSICA  BRONCANO
                      7300       BASSIG, JUDIE ANN  AGCAOILI



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  148 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7301       BASSIG, JULIETA  NARAG
                      7302       BASTA, DAISY MAE  ZAMORA
                      7303       BASTASA, ALONA  BAURO
                      7304       BASTASA, ELMIRA  ROCOLCOL
                      7305       BASTASA, LOUIE JOHNSON  PEPITO
                      7306       BASTE, KHEMBERLY JANE  GERMO
                      7307       BASTERECHIA, IRENE  REYES
                      7308       BASTES, EDDIE JR  MASING
                      7309       BASTES, GLORY JANE  LUPA
                      7310       BASTIAN, MIAH SWENEN  BERTE
                      7311       BASTIDA, ARGIE  CABILES
                      7312       BASTIDA, CLARIBEL  HALIPA
                      7313       BASTIDA, JEROM  CANDAR
                      7314       BASTIDA, ROMAR  PONDOYO
                      7315       BASTIGUE, DAVER ROSE  
                      7316       BASTILLADOR, RYAN  MARQUINA
                      7317       BASTISMO, BEVERLY MAE  BARICUATRO
                      7318       BASTISMO, MARGIE  FERNANDEZ
                      7319       BASTISMO, MARIA JESSA  MANLOLOYO
                      7320       BASTO, NERISSA  CUSTOSA
                      7321       BASTO, SHEILA MAE  TERCERO
                      7322       BASUEL, MARY-ANN  PADAMA
                      7323       BASUL, CHRISTEL  CONGE
                      7324       BASUL, MERRY GRACE  TADIPA
                      7325       BAT-OG, IRISH  MALAUBANG
                      7326       BATA-ANON, RJ  CANDOLE
                      7327       BATAAN, ERIKA  VIRAY
                      7328       BATAAN, RICKY  GUILJON
                      7329       BATAANON, MABELLE  PAULE
                      7330       BATABOR, ASNAHAYRA  AMBOR
                      7331       BATABOR, YUSOPH  MAGDARA
                      7332       BATAC, ANGELICA  PUNLA
                      7333       BATACAN, MA BENEDICTA  NATIVIDAD
                      7334       BATACANDOLO, EM-EM  CATEQUISTA
                      7335       BATACLAO, SILVERLUZ  GAWEC
                      7336       BATALLA, ANNA LIZA  BALETE
                      7337       BATALLA, CHERRY MAE  NOTARIO
                      7338       BATALLA, JENEAVA GRACE  MADRIGAL
                      7339       BATALLA, LEO JOHN  BRIAN
                      7340       BATALLA, LOVE MAE  BONIFACIO
                      7341       BATALLA, MICHAEL JAY  REFERMOSO
                      7342       BATALLER, CORINNE  BARJA
                      7343       BATALLER, JENNIFER  BORILLA
                      7344       BATALLER, JESSABELL  REMANDO
                      7345       BATALLER, JOMAR  TAGLE
                      7346       BATALLER, SHEENA  BARJA
                      7347       BATALLER, SHENIL  ROMPE
                      7348       BATALLONES, GERALDINE  ALAVADO
                      7349       BATALON, CYD  MONDELO
                      7350       BATALUNA, IRIS MAE  SUAREZ



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  149 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7351       BATAN, ANGELICA MAE  BAUTISTA
                      7352       BATAN, BUCHARD  LLENA
                      7353       BATAN, DONNA  AZORES
                      7354       BATAN, JEFFREY  IBANA
                      7355       BATAN, JOJO  DUMLAO
                      7356       BATAN, ROMEO  GAMBA
                      7357       BATAN, ROZEL  PATEREZ
                      7358       BATAN, TRISHA MAE  URBANO
                      7359       BATANDOLO, RANIL  CAÑETE
                      7360       BATANGA, JENNELYN  LEONOR
                      7361       BATANGON, MIKAH  PATAC
                      7362       BATANGOSO, CLARICE  ALBO
                      7363       BATANGOSO, MAEVE  ASON
                      7364       BATARA, CRISTELLE JOY  GARCIA
                      7365       BATARA, DIANA  VILLEGAS
                      7366       BATARA, GENEVIEVE  CALAGUI
                      7367       BATARAO, JOHN PAUL  IGNACIO
                      7368       BATARAO, RONALYN  ACOSTA
                      7369       BATARINA, ENGRACIO I  JOVE
                      7370       BATARIO, VIGIL GAN  CRUZ
                      7371       BATAS, JONEL  ESGUERRA
                      7372       BATATA, CHRISTIAN RENCE  GAMAYON
                      7373       BATATA, JEMELIE  GAMAYON
                      7374       BATAWANG, JARIEL JADE  SABAWAY
                      7375       BATAYOLA, MARU  BAUTISTA
                      7376       BATAYON, TRACY ANNE  LABIGAN
                      7377       BATBAT, MARY GRACE  DINO
                      7378       BATBAT, NECIE  NUEZ
                      7379       BATBATAN, JANE  CUMAYAS
                      7380       BATBATAN, REYMARK  ALUMBRO
                      7381       BATCHARO, DONNA BELLE  BARTAL
                      7382       BATCHARO, KRISTINE MAE  LANDERO
                      7383       BATE, PAMELA JANE  ABULOG
                      7384       BATE, PATRICIA MAE  BOROMEO
                      7385       BATEDIO, MARIEL  BUTLIG
                      7386       BATENGA, DIVINE GRACE  SALVADOR
                      7387       BATERBONIA, JUDY ANN  ANTALLAN
                      7388       BATERINA, LEO ANGELO  FORONDA
                      7389       BATERINA, MARJORIE  UBA
                      7390       BATHAN, ADRIAN PAUL  VILLAFUERTE
                      7391       BATHAN, EJAY  DORADO
                      7392       BATHAN, JOHN PAUL  TOLENTINO
                      7393       BATHAN, JOMIE  MILITAR
                      7394       BATHAN, KAREN JOYCE  
                      7395       BATHAN, PRINCESS JEREMIAH  ALVAREZ
                      7396       BATHAN, RIZ EMELLIE  MENDOZA
                      7397       BATHAN, ROLAND RENZO  ANZALDO
                      7398       BATI, GEWEL ERICKA  FERRERA
                      7399       BATIANCILA, ARGIE  ALIMEN
                      7400       BATIANCILA, CLYDELYN  GOMEZ



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  150 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7401       BATIANCILA, ERIC JOHN  DALAGAN
                      7402       BATIANCILA, MARICAR  SIDO
                      7403       BATIANCILA, RIZLI  PURIFICACION
                      7404       BATIANCILA, ROFFINA  SANDIGAN
                      7405       BATIANCILA, ROSEMARIE  RIVERA
                      7406       BATIAO, MONIQUE GRACE  LESCANO
                      7407       BATICAN, STINELIE  CASAÑA
                      7408       BATICO, CHRISTIAN  DALANGIN
                      7409       BATICOS, ERICKA  DE CLARO
                      7410       BATILA, JENNYFREL MARIE  PATORGO
                      7411       BATILARAN, MARYDHEN  TIAMZON
                      7412       BATILARAN, ROSBEL  RECONES
                      7413       BATILES, JACKELYN  PECAYO
                      7414       BATILES, SIEGFRED  
                      7415       BATILLER, ANGELICA MAE  ESTORGIO
                      7416       BATILLER, CHRISTIAN  LIM
                      7417       BATIN, ELEANOR  BATALLA
                      7418       BATINDAAN, ROSE ANN  MIBATO
                      7419       BATING, JIA  AVILES
                      7420       BATING, RONILO  BAGUION
                      7421       BATINGA, GERALDINE ROSE  ANONAS
                      7422       BATINGAL, CIELO  LANGUIDO
                      7423       BATINGAL, PRINCESS JANE  BALUAT
                      7424       BATINGAL, REGINE  LAGANG
                      7425       BATINGAL, WENDY  CANTAL
                      7426       BATION, ELVIE APRIL  GULVIN
                      7427       BATION, GLORIE MAE  RODRIGUEZ
                      7428       BATION, MARY JOYCE  GALVEZ
                      7429       BATION, VIENIE  ESCORO
                      7430       BATIRZAL, RAMIL  ALTALAGERE
                      7431       BATISLA-ONG, KARL JAMES  ARRIESGADO
                      7432       BATISTER, JHOEMHEL  GOYODAN
                      7433       BATISTIL, MARIELLE  ALBIA
                      7434       BATITIA, JAN MATHYL  SALIBIO
                      7435       BATLAG, DHORY JANE  OTAO
                      7436       BATNAG, JOY  DACAYMAT
                      7437       BATO, CYCLINE  CABAMUNGAN
                      7438       BATO, CYRUS BRYL  CONDEZ
                      7439       BATO, ELLANIE  SARATAO
                      7440       BATO, FATIMA  LAO
                      7441       BATO, GEMFEL  LORQUE
                      7442       BATO, LORAINE  CABLINAN
                      7443       BATOBALONOS, ELVIS  MASBAÑO
                      7444       BATOCABE, JOMAR  ZOBELDIA
                      7445       BATOCABE, MYRAJOY  VARRON
                      7446       BATOCTOY, RACHEL ANGELA  MORENO
                      7447       BATOCTOY, SYLVETTE SHEINI  AMARO
                      7448       BATOHANON, PRINCESS DIANNE  MARA
                      7449       BATOLANON, JASMIN  TANDUGON
                      7450       BATOLINA, JHON MARK  REVILLOSA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  151 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7451       BATOLINA, MARY GRACE ANN  SAVANDAL
                      7452       BATOLIO, GJIANNE LYKA  BOLIGOL
                      7453       BATOMALAQUE, JENNY  EBARDO
                      7454       BATON, SHAILA MARIE  AMBULO
                      7455       BATONGBAKAL, JUVELYN  BENEDICTO
                      7456       BATONGHINOG, ARNEL  BRUA
                      7457       BATOON, BERNARD  PABLO
                      7458       BATOON, DAVE FRANCIS  BELARMINO
                      7459       BATOON, RAQUEL  CENA
                      7460       BATOON, REGGIE HANNAH  GREGORIO
                      7461       BATOON, ROSE ANDREA  GAMMAD
                      7462       BATORE, RUBY JEAN  BALAO
                      7463       BATOY, ARBBIE  BUNED
                      7464       BATOY, JOHANNEY  ENDING
                      7465       BATRINA, GIGI  BELARO
                      7466       BATTAD, CLARISA  LAAYON
                      7467       BATTAD, FRANCIS RUBEN JR  BILLONES
                      7468       BATTUELO, JOAN  MANGUPAG
                      7469       BATTUNG, ROXANNE JOYCE  BACCAY
                      7470       BATUA, ACNISAH  ASUM
                      7471       BATUA-AN, AQUIMAH  DIMANGADAP
                      7472       BATUAMPO, FRELYN  FERNANDO
                      7473       BATUIGAS, EMAN JOHN  HEZETA
                      7474       BATULA, MA ESTHER  ABAYAN
                      7475       BATULAN, ANNABELLE  CAYASAN
                      7476       BATULAN, FRANCISCO  DELA CRUZ
                      7477       BATULAN, RONALYN LIE  GIPIGA
                      7478       BATULAT, ZARAH MAY  CAHANAP
                      7479       BATUNA, HOCKMAR  BALAYA
                      7480       BATUNGBACAL, ELLA MAE  ALTAMERA
                      7481       BATURI, IVY  SUYU
                      7482       BATUSALEM, SUSMETHA  AQUILES
                      7483       BATUTAY, MARINETH FLORENCE  ESTOSE
                      7484       BATUTAY, RACEL  BACULIO
                      7485       BATUTO, GLYDEL KATE  NACUA
                      7486       BAUDENG, MICHELLE  ANAYASAN
                      7487       BAUDI, NORMINA  RUDIYOMAN
                      7488       BAUGA, RIA MAY  BAGUIO
                      7489       BAUI, DIANA  PASCUAL
                      7490       BAUI, ENNA GRACIA  MEDRANO
                      7491       BAUI, JOY  MILLANO
                      7492       BAUL, WALID  ACALUL
                      7493       BAULA, RIESA MAE  DIESTA
                      7494       BAULITA, JOVELYN  NIEDO
                      7495       BAULITA, MIKE  GERONIMO
                      7496       BAULO, AMNAISAH  MAMA
                      7497       BAULO, ZENAB  CALAUTO
                      7498       BAUN, JAY LYNDON  RAMOS
                      7499       BAUNILLO, SHEILA MAE  MORENO
                      7500       BAUNO, JENIFER  LABOR



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  152 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7501       BAUNSIT, JOSE ARNEL  DELA CRUZ
                      7502       BAUSA, MICKO  LORENZO
                      7503       BAUSIN, MARK ANTHONY  BARTOLOME
                      7504       BAUSIN, MIA ROSE  VILLACARLOS
                      7505       BAUSIN, SHANE MARIE  TRINIDAD
                      7506       BAUSING, VIETHY FRITZIE  GONZALES
                      7507       BAUSON, ENGELYN  DELLAVA
                      7508       BAUSON, JOLINA MAE  ORTEGA
                      7509       BAUTE, JOCY  ELEO
                      7510       BAUTISTA, ABELYN  MONTAÑEZ
                      7511       BAUTISTA, ACE  TOLENTINO
                      7512       BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOUIS  PISO
                      7513       BAUTISTA, ALGEN  CRUZ
                      7514       BAUTISTA, ALJON  TAGUDIN
                      7515       BAUTISTA, ALMEENAH CAMILLE  MAGAT
                      7516       BAUTISTA, ALYSSA  LUCAS
                      7517       BAUTISTA, ANGELA MARIE  ACLAN
                      7518       BAUTISTA, ANGELICA  ANTALAN
                      7519       BAUTISTA, ANGELICA MAE  VALENCIA
                      7520       BAUTISTA, ANGELINE  LASAM
                      7521       BAUTISTA, ANNE GELLIE  SERING
                      7522       BAUTISTA, ANNE MERYLL  SARMIENTO
                      7523       BAUTISTA, ARAMAE  MASANGCAY
                      7524       BAUTISTA, ARDEN MAE GRACE  BARRIOS
                      7525       BAUTISTA, AUBREY JOY  ROMERO
                      7526       BAUTISTA, AVEN  COQUILLA
                      7527       BAUTISTA, BLESSERY  LINGAT
                      7528       BAUTISTA, BRENDA  LOQUILLANO
                      7529       BAUTISTA, BRIANA ROZAINE  BELLA
                      7530       BAUTISTA, CAMILLE  ANTONIO
                      7531       BAUTISTA, CAMILLE JOY  DELA CRUZ
                      7532       BAUTISTA, CASSANDRA  MORALES
                      7533       BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MAY  RIOLA
                      7534       BAUTISTA, CHARISSE  CASICAS
                      7535       BAUTISTA, CHARLENE VERNA KLARE  FORONDA
                      7536       BAUTISTA, CHERRY  TANNAGAN
                      7537       BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY  ANDRES
                      7538       BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JOHN  CARBONEL
                      7539       BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA  MALONG
                      7540       BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE  ALARMADO
                      7541       BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE GRACE  HIDALGO
                      7542       BAUTISTA, CLARISSE  JALMASCO
                      7543       BAUTISTA, COLEEN  MAGALANG
                      7544       BAUTISTA, CORNELIA  PANGANIBAN
                      7545       BAUTISTA, CRHISTINE  CATLI
                      7546       BAUTISTA, CZARINA JANE  PONCE
                      7547       BAUTISTA, DANIEL  LENGCOD
                      7548       BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR  FELICIANO
                      7549       BAUTISTA, DANIELLE DOMINIQUE  SIOSANA
                      7550       BAUTISTA, DANILYN  ARNAIZ



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  153 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7551       BAUTISTA, DIANNE FERLYN  FELIPE
                      7552       BAUTISTA, DOMINIC  ALCANTARA
                      7553       BAUTISTA, DONNA  DAY
                      7554       BAUTISTA, ELA MAY  MANACPO
                      7555       BAUTISTA, ELAINE MAE  LLANO
                      7556       BAUTISTA, ERIKA  DAVID
                      7557       BAUTISTA, EZEKIEL  TAMAYO
                      7558       BAUTISTA, FIDELIS  MAYNES
                      7559       BAUTISTA, GEREMAE ANNE  ESTEPA
                      7560       BAUTISTA, GERTRUDEZ GEM  CABILLO
                      7561       BAUTISTA, GIO MARCO  CONDALOR
                      7562       BAUTISTA, HANNAH RUTH  BUNALADI
                      7563       BAUTISTA, HAZEL ANN  PEREZ
                      7564       BAUTISTA, IAN GABRIEL  
                      7565       BAUTISTA, IRENE  LLANILLO
                      7566       BAUTISTA, IRENE GRACE  SUAN
                      7567       BAUTISTA, IVIE  AVERGONZADO
                      7568       BAUTISTA, JACQUELINE  PUEBLA
                      7569       BAUTISTA, JANE EVA MAE  EMIA
                      7570       BAUTISTA, JANINE  VALENZUELA
                      7571       BAUTISTA, JASMINE  LAGUNA
                      7572       BAUTISTA, JASMINE  NERA
                      7573       BAUTISTA, JAY MARK  MACALALAD
                      7574       BAUTISTA, JAYSON  PARAGAS
                      7575       BAUTISTA, JEFFREY  ANVENGO
                      7576       BAUTISTA, JENNICE PAMELA  FELICIANO
                      7577       BAUTISTA, JENNIFER  EMIA
                      7578       BAUTISTA, JESSIE  ENRIQUEZ
                      7579       BAUTISTA, JHAMEL  PATRICIO
                      7580       BAUTISTA, JHON MICHAEL  DUMAGUIN
                      7581       BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE  AQUINO
                      7582       BAUTISTA, JOANA TRIXIA  MANCERA
                      7583       BAUTISTA, JOANNA VALEN  PERUNA
                      7584       BAUTISTA, JOCELLE MARY  MANANGAN
                      7585       BAUTISTA, JOE CRIS  AQUINO
                      7586       BAUTISTA, JOELYN  SOLOMON
                      7587       BAUTISTA, JOEMEL ANGELIE  MANUEL
                      7588       BAUTISTA, JOHN  CUSITAG
                      7589       BAUTISTA, JOHN PAUL  MENDOZA
                      7590       BAUTISTA, JOHN PHILIP  BUGAY
                      7591       BAUTISTA, JONALIZA ANGEL  VILLANUEVA
                      7592       BAUTISTA, JOSELITO JR  PRIVADO
                      7593       BAUTISTA, JOVA BHON  CAGGAUAUAN
                      7594       BAUTISTA, JOYCEE  DESCANZO
                      7595       BAUTISTA, JUDICELLE  ESTILLORE
                      7596       BAUTISTA, JUDY  SIGNAPAN
                      7597       BAUTISTA, JUDY ANN  CANDA
                      7598       BAUTISTA, JUERGEN ROI  YAMBAO
                      7599       BAUTISTA, JUN REYMEL  PASCUAL
                      7600       BAUTISTA, JUNALYN  GAMOTIN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  154 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7601       BAUTISTA, JUSHUA  PARTIBLE
                      7602       BAUTISTA, JUVY  NIPALES
                      7603       BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN  GABIOLA
                      7604       BAUTISTA, LARAH  ABELLA
                      7605       BAUTISTA, LEAH DIANNE  MACARAEG
                      7606       BAUTISTA, LEINARD  VENTURA
                      7607       BAUTISTA, LERISSA  GARCIA
                      7608       BAUTISTA, LIZETTE  REBONG
                      7609       BAUTISTA, LOIDA  CONCEPCION
                      7610       BAUTISTA, LORAINE  PUGUAN
                      7611       BAUTISTA, MA ARTHEA  RIVERA
                      7612       BAUTISTA, MA FRANCIA  EUSTE
                      7613       BAUTISTA, MA THERESA CASSANDRA  GUMARANG
                      7614       BAUTISTA, MAE  REYES
                      7615       BAUTISTA, MAE IRENE  BARRUGA
                      7616       BAUTISTA, MARCO  YALONG
                      7617       BAUTISTA, MARIA FERNANDA  
                      7618       BAUTISTA, MARIDEL  BULAMBOT
                      7619       BAUTISTA, MARIELLE  VILLANUEVA
                      7620       BAUTISTA, MARIGRACELOR  FAUSTINO
                      7621       BAUTISTA, MARITES  GONZAGA
                      7622       BAUTISTA, MARK JOEMIL  SALO
                      7623       BAUTISTA, MARLENE  DULCE
                      7624       BAUTISTA, MARVIN  EVANGELISTA
                      7625       BAUTISTA, MARY JANE  ORDANEL
                      7626       BAUTISTA, MEEKY GLYN  TEVES
                      7627       BAUTISTA, MICHAEL  MENDOZA
                      7628       BAUTISTA, MICHAEL  SAPALO
                      7629       BAUTISTA, MICHELE  NERMAL
                      7630       BAUTISTA, MIKAELA  ALMELOR
                      7631       BAUTISTA, MIRIAM  TAÑEDO
                      7632       BAUTISTA, MONSOUR  HERVAS
                      7633       BAUTISTA, MYLENE  VILORIA
                      7634       BAUTISTA, NERISA  LOPEZ
                      7635       BAUTISTA, NERO  BATUHINAY
                      7636       BAUTISTA, NETTY  LAGUA
                      7637       BAUTISTA, NIÑA ROSE  TEODORO
                      7638       BAUTISTA, NOVIE JONES  PERINO
                      7639       BAUTISTA, PATRICK  DOMINGO
                      7640       BAUTISTA, PAULINE KATE  FONTILLAS
                      7641       BAUTISTA, PHOEBE JOY  SANCHEZ
                      7642       BAUTISTA, PRINCES REGINE  RUBIO
                      7643       BAUTISTA, RACHEL MAE  MANALO
                      7644       BAUTISTA, RAPHAEL  SORIANO
                      7645       BAUTISTA, RECELYN  MADAYAG
                      7646       BAUTISTA, REX  SANTIAGO
                      7647       BAUTISTA, REYNA REALYN  SISON
                      7648       BAUTISTA, RHEANNE  FLORES
                      7649       BAUTISTA, RHONA  BONIO
                      7650       BAUTISTA, RIAMY  DELIS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  155 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7651       BAUTISTA, RICARDO JR  JAICTIN
                      7652       BAUTISTA, ROBERT  PADILLA
                      7653       BAUTISTA, RODALYN  MACUGAY
                      7654       BAUTISTA, ROGELIO JR  MUTOC
                      7655       BAUTISTA, RONA MAE  BEJUNA
                      7656       BAUTISTA, RONALYN  MAGUALE
                      7657       BAUTISTA, ROSA MAE  RABE
                      7658       BAUTISTA, ROSELLE  ANDRADE
                      7659       BAUTISTA, ROXANNE  BARBASTO
                      7660       BAUTISTA, RUSSEL  BONGO
                      7661       BAUTISTA, SANDRA LEE  OSA
                      7662       BAUTISTA, SHEENA MARI  GABALDON
                      7663       BAUTISTA, STEVE JOHN  RABE
                      7664       BAUTISTA, TRISHA  OCUMEN
                      7665       BAUTISTA, TROY VINCENT  CRUZ
                      7666       BAUTISTA, VANESSA  
                      7667       BAUTISTA, VANESSA  DUCAY
                      7668       BAUTISTA, VILLY GEORGE  TADENA
                      7669       BAUTISTA, VINCENT  DEDAL
                      7670       BAUTISTA, VIVIANA  AQUINO
                      7671       BAUTISTA, WESLEY  REGALADO
                      7672       BAUTISTA, WINLE MAICA  DUNGARAN
                      7673       BAUTISTA, YVONNE  DE LEON
                      7674       BAUTRO, DINA MYCAH  LUZON
                      7675       BAUZON, MICHELLE  IBATUAN
                      7676       BAVIERA, JOHN XEREX  BERANIA
                      7677       BAWAT, FRANKLIN JOSE  CABUCANA
                      7678       BAWAT, JOKER  SUDANGO
                      7679       BAWIGA, JONALYN  PEÑAFLORIDA
                      7680       BAWIT, BRYAN  VILLAFLOR
                      7681       BAY-AN, GINA  CALABIAN
                      7682       BAY-AN, KENJO ERNESTO  SEGUNDO
                      7683       BAYA, RHEA  SABELLANO
                      7684       BAYA-ON, CHRISTIAN  DECANO
                      7685       BAYABAO, JUNAISAH  PANOMBLAYAN
                      7686       BAYABORDA, JOANE CYRIL  BAON
                      7687       BAYABORDA, RINNA  RONQUILLO
                      7688       BAYAIS, MHARLET  CLET
                      7689       BAYALAS, ELMER  BALANO
                      7690       BAYAN, ELAH  HICETA
                      7691       BAYAN, MARK KEVIN  ROVER
                      7692       BAYANAY, MARIA MAE  BANGCAYLAN
                      7693       BAYANBAN, JOEAB  OLANGO
                      7694       BAYANBAN, JULIE MAR  LUMALA
                      7695       BAYANBAN, RYAN  DAUPAY
                      7696       BAYANG, GEREMY  CORPUZ
                      7697       BAYANG, JENNY  GARCETOS
                      7698       BAYANGOS, ANNA MARIE  MANAYSAY
                      7699       BAYANI, ANGEL  MANALO
                      7700       BAYANI, ANNA ROSE  ORADA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  156 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7701       BAYANI, BELLY JANE  SAMINIANO
                      7702       BAYANI, CATHERINE  ALFARO
                      7703       BAYANI, CHRISTINE  CABELIN
                      7704       BAYANI, DAN LEO  BENEDICTO
                      7705       BAYANI, GLENN  DELA PEÑA
                      7706       BAYANI, GRACHIL  MAGBANUA
                      7707       BAYANI, JHUNIOR  GONZALES
                      7708       BAYANI, ROLDAN  SIDDAYAO
                      7709       BAYANTONG, NATALIE PEARL  BONGCAS
                      7710       BAYAONA, ROSE ANN  LAMMAG
                      7711       BAYARCAL, ANGELA  
                      7712       BAYAS, JED LEMUEL  PANGANIBAN
                      7713       BAYAUA, KENNETH JOHN  ESPIRITU
                      7714       BAYAWA, KRISTINE  PURGANAN
                      7715       BAYAWA, SHIRLY  NERI
                      7716       BAYAYA, JESSA MAE  AMALIAN
                      7717       BAYBADO, ELIZABETH  DEGORIO
                      7718       BAYBADO, JAZEHL BERT SHAZAR  JAMELO
                      7719       BAYBAY, HANNALYN  BAUTISTA
                      7720       BAYCHON, KIMBERLY CARLA  NAUPO
                      7721       BAYDAN, ARDEE VISA  GALLAO
                      7722       BAYEC, CHRISTINE JOY  BALONG
                      7723       BAYENG, JINKY ROSE  JUSTO
                      7724       BAYENG, RODALYN  BISWEK
                      7725       BAYETA, CHARLENE  NILLAMA
                      7726       BAYETA, JEQUILYN  MONGHIT
                      7727       BAYHON, BENJO  DELGADO
                      7728       BAYHON, JOMALYN  OSORIO
                      7729       BAYHONAN, REYMAR  GONGOB
                      7730       BAYKIN, RONITH  SUHOT
                      7731       BAYKING, CORNELIO JR  CAMINADE
                      7732       BAYLA, JAMIECA  ROMERO
                      7733       BAYLON, AILYN  OROG
                      7734       BAYLON, ALDWIN  BRIONES
                      7735       BAYLON, ANGEL  JIMENEZ
                      7736       BAYLON, ARTHUR JR  AGRESAN
                      7737       BAYLON, CHERRY  LIM
                      7738       BAYLON, DYNA  CASTILLON
                      7739       BAYLON, JHOAN CARYL  ROQUE
                      7740       BAYLON, JIMELY  FLORES
                      7741       BAYLON, JONNA MAE  PETILO
                      7742       BAYLON, JOSEPHINE  DALIDA
                      7743       BAYLON, MELCAH JADE  DELAMIN
                      7744       BAYLON, NIÑO  ANILAO
                      7745       BAYLON, SARAH MAY  
                      7746       BAYLON, SHERWIN  ARAGONES
                      7747       BAYLON, VANESSA MAE  ALFARAS
                      7748       BAYLOSIS, CRISTINE  VILLANUEVA
                      7749       BAYLOSIS, GLOJEAN  DACLAN
                      7750       BAYLOSIS, JUNEL  IMPERIAL



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  157 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7751       BAYLOSIS, MARJORIE  DENOYO
                      7752       BAYNO, DESYRIE  SARCOL
                      7753       BAYNO, MA VIVIAN  MADELO
                      7754       BAYNO, MANILYN  SAPANTA
                      7755       BAYNOSA, JEWEL MAE  VIEJO
                      7756       BAYNOSA, JEZEL JANE  TANGCOGO
                      7757       BAYNOSA, JOVEL  SABANAL
                      7758       BAYNOSA, RAFAEL  INTES
                      7759       BAYO, CYNTHIA  CADAY
                      7760       BAYO, ROLANDO JR  
                      7761       BAYOBAY, NOEMI  PALACIO
                      7762       BAYOCA, CRISTALINE  BRON
                      7763       BAYOCA, MELODY  PLANCO
                      7764       BAYOG, ANA MARIE  MANDIGAL
                      7765       BAYOG, JANNEN  LOBO
                      7766       BAYOGUING, WENDY  DISTOR
                      7767       BAYOLA, PAULINE LYKA  
                      7768       BAYOMBONG, CYLEZ MARIE  LARA
                      7769       BAYON-ON, ANJIE  ALMIRA
                      7770       BAYON-ON, CYRIL MARK  BACOLOD
                      7771       BAYON-ON, FLORIAN MAE  MACOROL
                      7772       BAYON-ON, MA CARMELA  PACTAO-IN
                      7773       BAYON-ON, MIRASOL  LANTAJO
                      7774       BAYONA, FLORA MAE  OMANDAC
                      7775       BAYONA, KATHEA JADE  APACIBLE
                      7776       BAYONGAN, MELODY  CLARO
                      7777       BAYONISTO, BEVERLY  BACALLA
                      7778       BAYOT, CARMILA  LAPE
                      7779       BAYOT, ELLEN MAE  JABOC
                      7780       BAYOT, JAMAICA HAZE  PENDON
                      7781       BAYOT, MAE KRIS  BANGA
                      7782       BAYOTAS, JESSICA SUZANNE  DELIGERO
                      7783       BAYOTE, CLINTON  ALINSO
                      7784       BAYOTLANG, CLOEY JANE  ANTONIO
                      7785       BAYQUIN, PERLY  GARCIA
                      7786       BAYRON, MA NIÑA  CIMAGALA
                      7787       BAYRON, MARINEL  CAÑADORA
                      7788       BAYRON, MARITES  BUAGAS
                      7789       BAYRON, MARY ROSE  UGAY
                      7790       BAYRON, REAN  SOMBREO
                      7791       BAYRON, SHEKINAH RUTH  GARCIA
                      7792       BAYSA, KREEZA  VILLAFUERTE
                      7793       BAYSA, MAE  MAGBANUA
                      7794       BAYSA, SHEENA MARIE  BAYLON
                      7795       BAYSAC, JESSEL  EDRALIN
                      7796       BAYTA, VINCE JOY  BAAL
                      7797       BAYUBAY, ISAGANI JR  BERMUDEZ
                      7798       BAYUBAY, JOYCE ANNE  GERON
                      7799       BAYUBAY, MARY GRACE  AIZA
                      7800       BAYUBAY, MAURICIO JR  PAMITTAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  158 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7801       BAYUCAN, JULIUS PATRICK  PEPITO
                      7802       BAYUCOT, AL JANREE  ABARRIENTOS
                      7803       BAYUCOT, MARY JANE  CUYNO
                      7804       BAYUDAO, MAE JOAN  LICUBEN
                      7805       BAYUGO, GERIELYN  ESTOLLOSO
                      7806       BAYUTAS, MARIA EUNICE  
                      7807       BAZAR, CHRIS ANGELI  BARBARONA
                      7808       BAZAR, GLENDA  CABANATAN
                      7809       BAZAR, JEREMIAH  MIRANDA
                      7810       BAZAR, PINKY  SANAGA
                      7811       BAZAR, STEPHANIE  CADORNA
                      7812       BAÑADERA, ELEONOR  ARCINUE
                      7813       BAÑADERA, GLORY ANN  BERMAS
                      7814       BAÑADERA, JEHADA  ALIPA
                      7815       BAÑADERA, JHONA MAE  ABAQUITA
                      7816       BAÑADERA, LEONY  ABAD
                      7817       BAÑADERA, MARIA TREXY  EPIS
                      7818       BAÑADOS, ALMIRA  AUZA
                      7819       BAÑADOS, CRISLYN  GUDES
                      7820       BAÑADOS, JOENDY  POMBO
                      7821       BAÑAGA, DAIZEL  ANDRADE
                      7822       BAÑAGA, DARREL  SUDARIA
                      7823       BAÑAGA, GEMMA-BI  RABINA
                      7824       BAÑAGA, MICHELLE  MINA
                      7825       BAÑAGASO, ELAIZA THARA  CLITAR
                      7826       BAÑAL, ALSY MAY DAISY  NISNISAN
                      7827       BAÑANO, JEORJIE  BAÑAS
                      7828       BAÑARES, ANELYN  BUBAN
                      7829       BAÑARES, IAH GAYLE  BELEN
                      7830       BAÑARES, IRENE  
                      7831       BAÑARES, JAMILLE  GALVEZ
                      7832       BAÑARES, JANICE  LLANTERO
                      7833       BAÑARES, JESSALYN  DE LA UMBRIA
                      7834       BAÑARES, JOREZA MAE  GATINAO
                      7835       BAÑARES, KIM  OLARVE
                      7836       BAÑARES, ROSE ANN  SERVAÑA
                      7837       BAÑARIA, DEBELYN  COLONIA
                      7838       BAÑARIA, MARRIEL  RONGAP
                      7839       BAÑAS, ANGELIE  ARTIAGA
                      7840       BAÑAS, ANJAYLYN  
                      7841       BAÑAS, CHRISTINE  ORQUINA
                      7842       BAÑAS, JAMES RYAN  BUMATAY
                      7843       BAÑAS, JUDY ANN  MIRABUENO
                      7844       BAÑAS, LARA VANESSA  ALVIAR
                      7845       BAÑAS, MA SHIELA MAE  TEVES
                      7846       BAÑAS, RICKY JR  AVANCEÑA
                      7847       BAÑASIA, SOFIA JANE  ALONZO
                      7848       BAÑES, ARNOLD  BAANG
                      7849       BAÑES, CLARISSE  TAÑO
                      7850       BAÑES, JONNAH RAE  SABADO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  159 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7851       BAÑES, NIKKI  ATANQUE
                      7852       BAÑEZ, NEMALYN  ALMAZAN
                      7853       BAÑEZ, RECHELLE  PERIABRAS
                      7854       BAÑO, LEAN  PEDROSO
                      7855       BAÑO, LOVELYJANE  HINGPIT
                      7856       BAÑO, MIKEE  MAHINAY
                      7857       BAÑOC, AIMEE  LUBIANO
                      7858       BEA, DARYL  BARCELA
                      7859       BEA, MA PAULA  BILASON
                      7860       BEA, MARJORIE  BITANCUR
                      7861       BEARNEZA, JULIE  MALUSAY
                      7862       BEATISULA, JOHN  SUPERALES
                      7863       BEATO, ROWENA  ANDES
                      7864       BEATRIZ, MELIZA MARIE  DICHOSA
                      7865       BEAUMIA, MARICEL  BANGOY
                      7866       BEBANCO, LORRY ANN  CADAY
                      7867       BEBANCO, MARJORIE  
                      7868       BEBANCO, RODNEIL  SEDONIO
                      7869       BEBILA, ANGELIQUE FAYE  
                      7870       BEBING, JORY VINCE  BARGO
                      7871       BEBIS, MARJORIE  ALAMILLO
                      7872       BEBIT, CAMELLE  BADENAS
                      7873       BEBOSO, KYRENE MAE  ACOSTA
                      7874       BECARES, ARIAN MAE  CARPIO
                      7875       BECARME, MICHELLE  CUNANAN
                      7876       BECARO, HONEYLENE  LETIGIO
                      7877       BECARO, MA ELLAINE GRACE  BAYLON
                      7878       BECAYO, JEAN  RICO
                      7879       BECERA, SHEEHAN  BASE
                      7880       BECERIL, LORDILYN  ZANORIA
                      7881       BECHAYDA, ELMER  BORJAL
                      7882       BECHAYDA, MICHELLE ELLEN  MASCARIÑA
                      7883       BECISLAO, EDILLE  JUNSAY
                      7884       BECISLAO, EDRALYN  JUNSAY
                      7885       BEDANIA, JONALYN  BALUT
                      7886       BEDANIO, KATHLYN JOY  
                      7887       BEDAR, DIANA  AÑONUEVO
                      7888       BEDAÑIO, ELY MAE  GAMILLA
                      7889       BEDAÑO, JOANNA MARIE  MAGADA
                      7890       BEDEJO, ALEXANDRA  ANGELES
                      7891       BEDIA, MAECA  TOPASI
                      7892       BEDIA, VEEMAR  CELESTE
                      7893       BEDIONES, JHOHANAH  ROSALES
                      7894       BEDIS, RIZZA  BARICAS
                      7895       BEDONA, ELLIE LOU  GREGORIO
                      7896       BEDONIA, KAREN  OCAMPO
                      7897       BEDONIA, LOUISE FAYE  CONTI
                      7898       BEDOYA, RUTH  GARDOCE
                      7899       BEDRIJO, ANGELICA  GALANG
                      7900       BEDRIJO, HONEY JADE  CORTES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  160 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7901       BEDRIJO, RUBY GENN  DUMANGAS
                      7902       BEDSOK, JASMIN  MALAGUNAY
                      7903       BEDSOK, PRINCESS JOY  MANAMPAN
                      7904       BEDUA, JEZELLE MEI  LUNA
                      7905       BEDUYA, CAMILLE  
                      7906       BEGASO, ANGELA CLARISSE  MALUMAY
                      7907       BEGAYO, JAYLYN  VILLASOR
                      7908       BEGINO, LENIE  BRIZA
                      7909       BEGNALEN, JEAN  ESPIRITU
                      7910       BEGONIA, ADRIAN CLYDE  CAPITLE
                      7911       BEGONIA, REINELLE MARIE  NERONA
                      7912       BEGONIA, RICA MAY  ALITO
                      7913       BEGORNIA, JESICA  MORADO
                      7914       BEGORNIA, NIKKI  MAHINAY
                      7915       BEHIL, CHRISTIAN  GUMAL
                      7916       BEIERLY, JELYN  DOMANAYOS
                      7917       BEJAGAN, FLORENCE MICHELLE  CARZANO
                      7918       BEJAR, MIA FRANCES  LLANTADA
                      7919       BEJASA, GEODINE  RAZON
                      7920       BEJASA, MARK  RELATOS
                      7921       BEJASA, RONNIE REY  ARRIESGADO
                      7922       BEJE, NESSIE  DEL ROSARIO
                      7923       BEJER, MARVIN  DE GUZMAN
                      7924       BEJERANO, AIREEN  SIARON
                      7925       BEJERANO, MARY LHISLY  FERNANDEZ
                      7926       BEJERANO, RIZEL JOY  CLIMACO
                      7927       BEJISON, MARIALYN  CABANELA
                      7928       BEJO, JENIEL  BIERSO
                      7929       BEJOC, GERARD DUIS  LAPINID
                      7930       BEJOC, KEMVERLIE  VALDERRAMA
                      7931       BELAC, PEARL JOY  MAMANTEO
                      7932       BELAGANTOL, REENA  AYETANO
                      7933       BELAGUIN, NONITO JR  TANILON
                      7934       BELAMALA, LYRA MAE  JENGANIA
                      7935       BELAMIDE, DALE DEFFERSON  LIMBAGA
                      7936       BELANDRES, JAYVIE  GAYO
                      7937       BELANDRES, JELA MAE  BAGAYCAY
                      7938       BELANDRES, MARY WENN  ANTONA
                      7939       BELANDRES, REGINE  JAMANDRE
                      7940       BELANGO, KRISHA MAE  DAYAG
                      7941       BELANGO, VIVANE  CABALLES
                      7942       BELANO, AJAY  BALZA
                      7943       BELANO, CAMILLE  SABATER
                      7944       BELANO, ERICKA  
                      7945       BELANO, ROJANE FAITH  GUIDO
                      7946       BELANO, SHANNENE  NOBLES
                      7947       BELANO, SHAWE  GUTIERREZ
                      7948       BELARDO, PRINCESS ZOEY  OPIDO
                      7949       BELARDO, RONALISA  BALANZA
                      7950       BELARMA, CHERRY MARIE  BULAON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  161 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      7951       BELARMA, CINDY  CALVO
                      7952       BELARMINO, ANNABELLE MAE  DIAZ
                      7953       BELARMINO, ERIC  BRIONES
                      7954       BELARMINO, JAMICA  QUINTANILLA
                      7955       BELARMINO, JANICE  ROPEROS
                      7956       BELARMINO, JENILYN  LAGUMBAY
                      7957       BELARMINO, LORENA  MALINAO
                      7958       BELARMINO, MA DALLY  TEODOSIO
                      7959       BELARMINO, ROSE JEAN  JABAYBAY
                      7960       BELARMINO, SHIELA MAE  TANILON
                      7961       BELARMINO, THESAME JOY  BIÑAS
                      7962       BELARO, JECEL MAE  AMAR
                      7963       BELAYA, SYREL  LICANTO
                      7964       BELAYO, RAFFY  CARO
                      7965       BELAYRO, LYN  PEREZ
                      7966       BELAÑO, MERA  SEDENIO
                      7967       BELBAR, JOHN LLOYD  CANSON
                      7968       BELBES, DANDY  BULAQUIÑA
                      7969       BELBES, MARYJANE  PEDRAGOSA
                      7970       BELBES, MEL ALVIN  SEGUNLA
                      7971       BELCHEZ, DEXTER  BELLEN
                      7972       BELCHEZ, KRISTIAN  CREO
                      7973       BELCHEZ, MARK  BARLIZO
                      7974       BELCIÑA, MICHELLE KATE  OROZCO
                      7975       BELDA, ANGELA  CANDELARIA
                      7976       BELDA, MERALOU  DALOGDOG
                      7977       BELDA, TANIA  BRITANICO
                      7978       BELDEROL, JULIUS CEASAR  BERNALES
                      7979       BELDOA, PRINCESS CAMILLE  MATIAS
                      7980       BELECIA, MYLENE  PATIGAS
                      7981       BELEGORIO, MARY JOY  FRIAS
                      7982       BELEN, ANGIELOU  ALENGAR
                      7983       BELEN, BLESSING JOY  DUNGO
                      7984       BELEN, JADE CAESAR  LLANDER
                      7985       BELEN, JAEL SHEEN  LLANDER
                      7986       BELEN, JAY MARK  ARELLANO
                      7987       BELEN, JOHN LLOYD  UNDOY
                      7988       BELEN, YVONNE  ENCONADO
                      7989       BELENA, ICEE  LEGASPI
                      7990       BELENA, MARJU BELLE  MILLARE
                      7991       BELENA, PRESTINE JOY  ALAGAO
                      7992       BELENCIO, CIARA MAE  AZAÑES
                      7993       BELENCIO, GLYDEL  FLORES
                      7994       BELENCION, KRISTEL ANN  BERGANTIN
                      7995       BELENDRES, LOVE JOY  MAGABILIN
                      7996       BELENO, NORMA  SIMATA
                      7997       BELENO, RALPH PAOLO  RICOHERMOSO
                      7998       BELENZO, JOHN VINCENT  BOQUEO
                      7999       BELEÑA, SHAIRA LEA JOY  SABORNIDO
                      8000       BELGA, CRISTINE  AGAO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  162 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8001       BELGERA, FELTON FLOYD  LARANJO
                      8002       BELGICA, ANTHONY  MONTEFALCON
                      8003       BELGIRA, EMILIA  CAPUTCHINO
                      8004       BELGIRA, JEVI JOY  BERMEO
                      8005       BELGIRA, JUDY ANN  
                      8006       BELIA, AIRENE FAITH  ABACIAL
                      8007       BELIGAN, LAARNIE  WALLACH
                      8008       BELILA, RIA  BABA
                      8009       BELIMAC, CATHAY  DELA ROSA
                      8010       BELINARIO, JESSY ANNE LOUISE  TALA-OC
                      8011       BELINARIO, RACHELL JANE  RELATADO
                      8012       BELINGON, GRACE  BUY-AG
                      8013       BELINO, VANESSA  
                      8014       BELIOCO, REY ANGELO  ALEJO
                      8015       BELIR, EDERLYN  MONTEALEGRE
                      8016       BELIRAN, GENNALIE  VENIA
                      8017       BELIRAN, GERALD  DELA GENTE
                      8018       BELIRAN, KIRK DOVIE  MONTERO
                      8019       BELISARIO, LOT  BERNABE
                      8020       BELISTA, JESSECA  GOZO
                      8021       BELIZARIO, FEDERICO  CARIÑO
                      8022       BELLE, ANNA LIZA  MANCIA
                      8023       BELLECA, JEFFERSON  ARCEO
                      8024       BELLECA, JESSA  ILAGAN
                      8025       BELLELA, CRISTY  LAURON
                      8026       BELLEN, DIANNE  AUSTERO
                      8027       BELLEN, ELYZA JEAN  DOMANICO
                      8028       BELLEN, INYROSE  BARUGO
                      8029       BELLEN, MARK ANDY  OBBANIA
                      8030       BELLEN, MARY JOY  BELEN
                      8031       BELLEN, MERCY  CAPUZ
                      8032       BELLENA, PERLJAMES  MANGUBAT
                      8033       BELLEZA, AILEEN  RANALAN
                      8034       BELLEZA, JOHN PAUL  AQUINO
                      8035       BELLEZA, JOSELLE  BIGTAS
                      8036       BELLEZA, JUSTIN  FULLA
                      8037       BELLEZA, KAREN  CAMARA
                      8038       BELLEZA, MARK JOSEPH  LAYUG
                      8039       BELLEZA, MARY ROSE  BAKING
                      8040       BELLEZA, RONNEL  VERDEJO
                      8041       BELLEZA, RUHANNAH ESTHER  GUEVARRA
                      8042       BELLO, ARLYN  DINOPOL
                      8043       BELLO, ARVE KAYE  MATA
                      8044       BELLO, BRYAN  TRILLES
                      8045       BELLO, CHARLENE  SALAS
                      8046       BELLO, DAHLIA  CORONADO
                      8047       BELLO, DARLENE GRACE  MALIMBAN
                      8048       BELLO, IMMA CONCEPCION  SORIA
                      8049       BELLO, IVY  LOZANO
                      8050       BELLO, JERALD  LAODENIO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  163 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8051       BELLO, KHENN  DE GUZMAN
                      8052       BELLO, LIZA  BERNABE
                      8053       BELLO, MARJEAN  REALIZAN
                      8054       BELLO, MARJORIE  MUZONES
                      8055       BELLO, MARY ANN  CABUG
                      8056       BELLO, MARY ROSE  TORIBIO
                      8057       BELLO, RECHEL MAE  NAPOLES
                      8058       BELLO, RODEL  GUMANGAN
                      8059       BELLOH, ALDIVIA  IBNOHASSAN
                      8060       BELLOTA, ZIEZZA  ALBAR
                      8061       BELLOTE, EVELIN  SELARTA
                      8062       BELLOZA, FERNANDO  PAGUIRIGAN
                      8063       BELLUDO, JOAN  IMPERIAL
                      8064       BELMONTE, AIRA MAE  CHICO
                      8065       BELMONTE, CHRISTIAN  BARCELON
                      8066       BELMONTE, JEANETTE  PELICANO
                      8067       BELMONTE, RICHELLE  CANARIA
                      8068       BELMONTE, SHEILA MARIE  DAILEG
                      8069       BELMORES, MERRY GRACE  CORNITES
                      8070       BELMORO, RICKSON  CASTILLO
                      8071       BELNAS, PATRICK  OÑATE
                      8072       BELO, AIRENE  TONIO
                      8073       BELO, JAYSABEL  MOGADO
                      8074       BELO, JEREMY  BUSTALEÑO
                      8075       BELO, JOHN RUSSEL  ILUSTRE
                      8076       BELO, MA CRISTINA MAE  ANLIQUERA
                      8077       BELO, SALLY BETH  BORLAGDAN
                      8078       BELO, SHALIMAR  PENION
                      8079       BELOCURA, SHIELA MAE  ROSAS
                      8080       BELONG, FLORENCE MAE  PRISCION
                      8081       BELONGILOT, NIÑA RIZA  TIQUI
                      8082       BELONIO, ANNABEL  BALBUTIN
                      8083       BELONIO, CHARIS GRACE  DINGCONG
                      8084       BELONIO, LEONA MAE  SUSAS
                      8085       BELONIO, MA CATHERINE  
                      8086       BELONIO, NIE  MORACA
                      8087       BELONTA, JACOB  LACADMAN
                      8088       BELORO, COLEEN  CALINISAN
                      8089       BELOTINDOS, GEMAR JUDAH  BALASABAS
                      8090       BELOTINDOS, MANNA GRACE  SIBUYAN
                      8091       BELSONDA, MARY ELLINE CLAUDETTE  
                      8092       BELSONDRA, SIM  ALBAR
                      8093       BELTEJAR, ALFERNIE  DELA PEÑA
                      8094       BELTRAN, ADREA MAE  
                      8095       BELTRAN, AIZA  MERCADO
                      8096       BELTRAN, ANALIZA  TOLEDO
                      8097       BELTRAN, BRENDALE  MORES
                      8098       BELTRAN, CHARLENE  DELA CRUZ
                      8099       BELTRAN, CYREL  DELA ROSA
                      8100       BELTRAN, DARYL  TORREFIEL



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  164 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8101       BELTRAN, EFRELYN  MOLLANIDA
                      8102       BELTRAN, ESTEFHANIE  INSIGNE
                      8103       BELTRAN, GERALD  ZAPATOS
                      8104       BELTRAN, JAHNIE JETH  CALUPIG
                      8105       BELTRAN, JIMMEL ACE  SUMALIAN
                      8106       BELTRAN, JONATHAN JR  MIGUEL
                      8107       BELTRAN, KHYE ASHLLEY  FERNANDEZ
                      8108       BELTRAN, MARINEL  DELOS SANTOS
                      8109       BELTRAN, MICHELLE  PEDERE
                      8110       BELTRAN, RACHEL ELAINE  PAGUIRIGAN
                      8111       BELTRAN, REENA MARIE  GORROMEO
                      8112       BELTRAN, RENELYN MAE  LAGAMAYO
                      8113       BELUANG, JONALYN  PACER
                      8114       BELUSO, ALJESSA FE  PANTOJA
                      8115       BELVIS, CRISTINE MAE  NICODEMUS
                      8116       BELVIS, JANNAH MAE  DELOS REYES
                      8117       BELVIS, SHYRRAMI  LOPE
                      8118       BELZA, ANGELICA  BALMONTE
                      8119       BEMBENUTO, ANGELICA  BIÑAS
                      8120       BENABAYE, MARY JANE  SANTANDER
                      8121       BENABAYE, RYAN  DONDONAYOS
                      8122       BENAID, MARY ANN  CIRNIO
                      8123       BENAIREZ, MITCH  HERRERA
                      8124       BENALDO, JELLY ANN  GUANZON
                      8125       BENAMER, NICOLE LUNINGNING  GUINO
                      8126       BENAN, MARY SUNSHINE  
                      8127       BENASA, MARICRIS  
                      8128       BENASO, MEANNE SHAYNE  AVENTURA
                      8129       BENATERO, NELCY MAE  TAGALOG
                      8130       BENAVENTE, LEA  BUEN
                      8131       BENAVENTE, ROCHELLE  BELENCIO
                      8132       BENAVIDES, SHEKINAH JUDINE CLARISSE  DIZON
                      8133       BENAVIDEZ, SHAINA MAE  MATIENZO
                      8134       BENAVIDEZ, WILBERT  CUERDO
                      8135       BENAWE, ALPHA MAE  MENZI
                      8136       BENAYONG, JAYLYN  ROMILLO
                      8137       BENBINAN, DIWAY  BANE-ENG
                      8138       BENCITO, IRISH  CASTILLO
                      8139       BENDANILLO, EYEIN GRACE  USMAN
                      8140       BENDANILLO, JAY MARK  CARACOL
                      8141       BENDANILLO, LEAN JULIUS  TACUYAN
                      8142       BENDAÑA, CLISHIEL  GIPANAO
                      8143       BENDAÑO, ARDIE  CALUNOD
                      8144       BENDECIO, KATRINA  RECALDO
                      8145       BENDIAN, MARY JOY  DELA CRUZ
                      8146       BENDICIO, JONEL  ABO
                      8147       BENDICO, MARIFE  DELGADO
                      8148       BENDIGURIN, SHAIRA MAE  MARIÑAS
                      8149       BENDIJO, AUBREY  FABROA
                      8150       BENDIJO, CRIS ANN  TINGSON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  165 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8151       BENDIJO, IZA  GLORIA
                      8152       BENDIJO, LUZMEMINDA  IMPERIAL
                      8153       BENDIJO, MILDRED  BAHIAN
                      8154       BENDO, JESSECA  BRILLANTE
                      8155       BENDO, SAMUEL  PEREA
                      8156       BENDOY, SWEETY  PILARES
                      8157       BENDULO, RUFFA  NINGASCA
                      8158       BENE, GLORY ANN  SIBUCO
                      8159       BENEDICTO, BILLY JEAN  HUFANDA
                      8160       BENEDICTO, DIANNE  VILLACORA
                      8161       BENEDICTO, DRANREB  TORRES
                      8162       BENEDICTO, ENELYN  AMBROCIO
                      8163       BENEDICTO, IAN  SAMONTE
                      8164       BENEDICTO, JARHA DANIELLE  LUGASAN
                      8165       BENEDICTO, MARLY JOY  BALIGUAT
                      8166       BENEDICTO, RAYL KEVIN  VALLADOR
                      8167       BENEDICTO, ZHEENA MAE  CENIZA
                      8168       BENEDITO, LEMUEL  BENABESE
                      8169       BENEGAS, JASON  FERRER
                      8170       BENEGIAN, RONDELYN  PENES
                      8171       BENELADA, NIÑA CHELL  MOLINA
                      8172       BENEMERITO, DANICA  LAYLAY
                      8173       BENEMERITO, JEFFERSON  MEJICA
                      8174       BENEMERITO, LLOYD  GULENG
                      8175       BENEMERITO, MARC JONBIEN  
                      8176       BENGAN, GENEVIE  BALASA
                      8177       BENGAN, VIRA FATIMA  CAAYA
                      8178       BENGCO, ARCEL  SARMIENTO
                      8179       BENGIL, HONEY CLAIRE  LABE
                      8180       BENGIL, JEANILYN  DAGAANG
                      8181       BENICO, JONH JOSHUA  SEVADERA
                      8182       BENIEGAS, ARLIE MARIE  FORNESTE
                      8183       BENIG, SHALIE MAR  ORTILANO
                      8184       BENIGA, JOY FRANCIS MARIE  
                      8185       BENIGA, LIEZEL JANE  CASANO
                      8186       BENIGA, MICHAEL  PRADO
                      8187       BENIGA, VIMA  CABUDBUD
                      8188       BENIGAS, MELROSE  PEREZ
                      8189       BENIGAY, JOVELYN  LOQUISAN
                      8190       BENIGNO, ANGELO  ARGOTA
                      8191       BENIGNO, JOANA MAE  ABANCEÑA
                      8192       BENIPAYO, HAZEL  VILLARAZA
                      8193       BENITEZ, BHON MARIE  CATALON
                      8194       BENITEZ, CHARLOTTE  TOLEDO
                      8195       BENITEZ, CHEREL  PAALISBO
                      8196       BENITEZ, CHERRY ANN  BONGALOS
                      8197       BENITEZ, CREZLE  MAGDULA
                      8198       BENITEZ, ELEONOR  LUMANTAO
                      8199       BENITEZ, GINALYN  APELANIO
                      8200       BENITEZ, IVAN CARLO  BURCE



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  166 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8201       BENITEZ, JENIFER  OBILLO
                      8202       BENITEZ, JERICK  ARELLANO
                      8203       BENITEZ, MARK BRYAN  DEGORIO
                      8204       BENITEZ, MARY ROSE  SALUDES
                      8205       BENITEZ, ROSE ANN  VALERIO
                      8206       BENITO, AMSHA  MALIPWAS
                      8207       BENITO, AZIZA  DIPATUAN
                      8208       BENITO, ERICK  MELEL
                      8209       BENITO, EUNICE  ERGUIZA
                      8210       BENITO, JULIE BEE  LAGADEL
                      8211       BENITO, MARY GRACE  PRADO
                      8212       BENITO, MONIQUE  ERGUIZA
                      8213       BENITO, RONALYN  DELA CRUZ
                      8214       BENITO, VICTOR EMIL  ESCANUELA
                      8215       BENITUA, RESTY  MALUNES
                      8216       BENJAMIN, ANTHONY  DASIGAN
                      8217       BENJAMIN, FATIMA  BALITAAN
                      8218       BENJAMIN, RANIL  DORADO
                      8219       BENJAMIN, RAY MARTIN  ORTEGA
                      8220       BENLAYO, ANALYN  SANTELECES
                      8221       BENOCILLA, CATHERYN  ORIAS
                      8222       BENOCILLA, MARY JANE  BATILLER
                      8223       BENOGSUDAN, APRIL  
                      8224       BENOLIRAO, CHERYLYN  AZUCENAS
                      8225       BENOMAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE  LUCERO
                      8226       BENOMAN, RHEMY RAY  DEQUIÑA
                      8227       BENOSA, CZARINA  PAMITAN
                      8228       BENOSA, DOLOR  BALINGASA
                      8229       BENOSA, JAN RAFAEL  CORTES
                      8230       BENOSA, LARRA MAE  
                      8231       BENOSA, MA ANNE CHERRYL  CRUZ
                      8232       BENOSA, MIKE ANTHONY  ABAD
                      8233       BENOZA, LAIKA  CAAWAY
                      8234       BENSIG, GERALDINE  GUBALANE
                      8235       BENSIG, REGINALD  MORALES
                      8236       BENSON, ALIKI  BACOLOD
                      8237       BENSON, GLADYS  MIRAMBEL
                      8238       BENSON, ROSE ANN  HISOLER
                      8239       BENSURTO, MARIEL  CANDELARIO
                      8240       BENSURTO, SARAH  ADO
                      8241       BENTAYAO, WILMA  SAMOT
                      8242       BENTAYEN, KELVIN JOHN  DAYAO
                      8243       BENTE, ELMER  ANOY
                      8244       BENTER, LLOYD ALFRED  SANTIAGO
                      8245       BENTICAN, JORDAN  PANABE
                      8246       BENTILLO, JERALDINE  RAMOS
                      8247       BENTILLO, KIETH  FLAVIANO
                      8248       BENTIR, HIEDY  CALINGASAN
                      8249       BENTRES, CLAUDINE  MATMAT
                      8250       BENTULAN, DAISERIE  AQUINO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  167 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8251       BENTULAN, IAN  BERGADO
                      8252       BENTULAN, SHENA JASMIN  BAUTISTA
                      8253       BENTUZAL, MARY ELIEZA  ROMOROSA
                      8254       BENZON, JOSEPHINE  LUMAY
                      8255       BEOYO, CHARISH  BUCIO
                      8256       BEQUIO, GISELLE JOY  GUEVARRA
                      8257       BEQUIO, JANETTE  SAGJE
                      8258       BEQUIO, SHIRLY  BUARAO
                      8259       BERAD, MARICEL  BIHAG
                      8260       BERAGO, JENIZA  CUENCA
                      8261       BERALDE, CLAUDETTE  ELISES
                      8262       BERALDE, JENALYN  ABABA
                      8263       BERAME, KING VALDS ANTHONY  ABESADA
                      8264       BERAME, MA IVY  BENSI
                      8265       BERAME, PEARL ANGELI  PAGOBO
                      8266       BERAN, DANILO JR  PABLO
                      8267       BERAN, EDNALYN  GUINGAB
                      8268       BERANGO, ANNA LIZA  BASMAYOR
                      8269       BERANIA, JANINE ADRIENNE MARIE  DE MESA
                      8270       BERANIA, KRIS CATHERINE  GARCIA
                      8271       BERANIO, CHESCA MAE  OCAT
                      8272       BERANQUE, JESSA  ACEDILLA
                      8273       BERAQUIT, DANLIE  REDOBLADO
                      8274       BERAQUIT, LIEZEL  BELTRAN
                      8275       BERAQUIT, R J VICTOR  MENDOZA
                      8276       BERAQUIT, RODANTE JR  BUAG
                      8277       BERAY, SOLTERA  GANOYAN
                      8278       BERBANO, ARLENE  VILLANUEVA
                      8279       BERBANO, CHRISTIAN  BUJANGIN
                      8280       BERBANO, ROGELIO "JON-BOY"  GASPAR
                      8281       BERBAÑO, REO  BUHAYAN
                      8282       BERBER, JUDEL  FACUNLA
                      8283       BERBES, MA AIREEN  JABAGAT
                      8284       BERBISADA, DIVINE KRIZIA  JEREZ
                      8285       BERBISADA, MICHELLE  NICE
                      8286       BERBOSO, ANGELICA  LEGASPI
                      8287       BERCASIO, JOMAR  PEPE
                      8288       BERCERO, GAEA IOLANTHE MARI  RABUYA
                      8289       BERCES, ANDREA  PASAMBA
                      8290       BERCES, DARWIN  SORIANO
                      8291       BERCES, JULIE ANN  BERMUNDO
                      8292       BERCES, PAUL  CARULLO
                      8293       BERCILLA, ANALYN  PACIFICADOR
                      8294       BERDAD, RECKEBOY  TAWAS
                      8295       BERDAL, FRANK IAN  DAPLAS
                      8296       BERDAN, JAYSON  TONGOHAN
                      8297       BERDAN, PAUL JOHN  
                      8298       BERDANDINO, ELSA  AGUSTIN
                      8299       BERDIDA, ANAME  GUMAPAC
                      8300       BERDIDA, MARK ANTHONY  CABATINGAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  168 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8301       BERDIN, AGNES  PITALGO
                      8302       BERDIN, CLEMENCE  ALBESTOR
                      8303       BERDIN, CONNIE JOY  ROQUERO
                      8304       BERDIN, JANELLE  BAGA
                      8305       BERDIN, JELIAN  PEREZ
                      8306       BERDIN, KEREN JOY  BALADIA
                      8307       BERDIN, MARY CLAIRE  SILVA
                      8308       BERDIN, SHANE  ALOMBRO
                      8309       BERDIN, SHELA MAY  LAPAY
                      8310       BERDON, CIRIACO JR  AMOIN
                      8311       BERDUGO, ALGINALYN  DIAZ
                      8312       BERE, ALYSSA MARIE  VERZOSA
                      8313       BEREBER, LEIMOR  DUGA
                      8314       BEREN, JEZEBEL  BONITO
                      8315       BERENDEZ, JOANNE  DIZON
                      8316       BERENGUEL, JAIMER  AQUINO
                      8317       BERENGUELA, MICHELLE  MONTEMAYOR
                      8318       BERENGUER, ALLEN  MANALO
                      8319       BERENGUER, MARIEL  ANINO
                      8320       BERESO, DARYLL  SAQUIDO
                      8321       BERET, SISNALYN  MALIM
                      8322       BERGADO, DARYL JEAN  VILLAZON
                      8323       BERGADO, RICHELLE  ICOBEZA
                      8324       BERGANIO, GLORIA  
                      8325       BERGANIO, MYLA  AMBONA
                      8326       BERGANTIN, ARVIE  MACUNO
                      8327       BERGANTIÑOS, GWYNETH  MABAGOS
                      8328       BERGAVERA, ESTER JOY  MOSQUESA
                      8329       BERGAÑO, MICHAELLA  PAGUIO
                      8330       BERGONIA, JOSELITO  ASUNCION
                      8331       BERGONIA, MARISSA  CAPILI
                      8332       BERGONIA, MARY ANN  BALUYOT
                      8333       BERGONIO, CHARLIE MAE  FELICITAS
                      8334       BERGONIO, PAUL MARK  RUBIO
                      8335       BERGUERA, DARLA  AGUBA
                      8336       BERI, MARIA SHIENA  
                      8337       BERICO, JASON MILES  VELEZ
                      8338       BERIDO, JOAN MARIE  SONGAHID
                      8339       BERIN, ALJON  DANO
                      8340       BERIN, CHRISTINE  SUBALDO
                      8341       BERINA, QUEN-ANN  GASPAR
                      8342       BERING, MAYA MAY  SINGSON
                      8343       BERINO, ALFREDO JR  JENTAPA
                      8344       BERIONG, VIVIAN  CASOSULA
                      8345       BERIOSO, ANGIE  CAYETANO
                      8346       BERISO, HERMIE  SALAZAR
                      8347       BERIZO, CHRISTIAN  DELEÑA
                      8348       BERIÑA, DANIELLE ANN  MARMOL
                      8349       BERIÑA, IMEE  PAPA
                      8350       BERIÑA, PAULA JEAN  CORTEZ



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  169 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8351       BERJA, AIRA MAE  SHEA
                      8352       BERJA, ALYANNA PATRICIA MONIQUE  BABATUGON
                      8353       BERJA, LORRAINE JOY  FRONDA
                      8354       BERJAMIN, CATHERINE  ABLERO
                      8355       BERJUEGA, PAUL JOHN  APIN
                      8356       BERLIN, PRINCESS  LACABA
                      8357       BERMAL, ROSSIEL  CANTIL
                      8358       BERMAS, CHARLEENE JOY  DEL MUNDO
                      8359       BERMAS, CHARLENE MAE  REGELME
                      8360       BERMAS, CHERRY ANN  PANTOJA
                      8361       BERMAS, EMIL  BALLATAN
                      8362       BERMAS, FATIMA  SAMBAJON
                      8363       BERMAS, MARJORIE  TRILLES
                      8364       BERMAS, RENZEL  ROMANO
                      8365       BERMEJO, BERNADETH  ALMARIO
                      8366       BERMEJO, CARMINA  PACIENTE
                      8367       BERMEJO, CEZAR  BUSTILLA
                      8368       BERMEJO, IVY  SEBANES
                      8369       BERMEJO, JOHN JUSTIN  ASIS
                      8370       BERMEJO, MAYVEN  CAPIL
                      8371       BERMEJO, VO RYAN  CASTILLO
                      8372       BERMEO, MILDRED  GUARTE
                      8373       BERMEO, VANESSA MEILKA  WEKIS
                      8374       BERMIDO, JUVY  MONTEJO
                      8375       BERMIGIO, VICTOR JOSE JR  FONTANILLA
                      8376       BERMILLO, MARIVIC  APASAN
                      8377       BERMILLO, MARY JANE  CASTILLO
                      8378       BERMISO, CEDRIC  TORRES
                      8379       BERMOSA, RONALDO JR  BERSABE
                      8380       BERMOY, MAE JUNBE  CAGA
                      8381       BERMOY, MERLYTA  VICENTE
                      8382       BERMOY, PRINCESS MAY  COMAHIG
                      8383       BERMOZA, JOCELYN  SANTIAGO
                      8384       BERMUDEZ, AGATHA YNES  MAGABILIN
                      8385       BERMUDEZ, CASSEY  LIMONGCO
                      8386       BERMUDEZ, GLENN JAY  SEDANO
                      8387       BERMUDEZ, JOHN RENZ  GUEVARRA
                      8388       BERMUDEZ, JUDY ANN  ANDRES
                      8389       BERMUDEZ, JULIUS  MONTEROSO
                      8390       BERMUDEZ, LEA MELCA  LANIBA
                      8391       BERMUDEZ, MARIE  RAMOS
                      8392       BERMUDEZ, NAIRAZELL  AVERGONZADO
                      8393       BERMUDEZ, WILLYN GRACE JOY  LABATA
                      8394       BERMUDO, ANNE ROSE  VIRAY
                      8395       BERMUDO, FRANCIA  DAZA
                      8396       BERMUDO, JOMER VINCENT  DUQUE
                      8397       BERMUDO, LOWELYN  KINGKING
                      8398       BERMUDO, MERLYN JOY  FEROLIN
                      8399       BERMUDO, SEAN NERIE  SIGUA
                      8400       BERMUDO, SHANTAL JOAN  CURA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  170 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8401       BERMUDO, TRICIA KHETTE  VILLARIEZ
                      8402       BERMUDO, VINCENT  MAYORES
                      8403       BERMUNDO, ESSEL  ORTIZ
                      8404       BERMUNDO, JELY  TABURNAL
                      8405       BERNABE, ADRIAN  VILLENA
                      8406       BERNABE, BLANCHE  DE JESUS
                      8407       BERNABE, DANREB  DECIPULOS
                      8408       BERNABE, EMILAINE  DELOS SANTOS
                      8409       BERNABE, HANNAH  RUIZ
                      8410       BERNABE, JEARCEL  FOJAS
                      8411       BERNABE, JENINE  MARIO
                      8412       BERNABE, JOHN NHOEL  MANAGBANAG
                      8413       BERNABE, JONATHAN  NAVOS
                      8414       BERNABE, JOYCE LEANE  SORIANO
                      8415       BERNABE, KATE PAULINE  SANTOS
                      8416       BERNABE, MA ASUNCION  NARDO
                      8417       BERNABE, MARY GRACE  GALLARES
                      8418       BERNABE, REA LYNNE  PICAZA
                      8419       BERNADAS, MARIEL  VILLALVA
                      8420       BERNADAZ, ROSIE MAE  ADO
                      8421       BERNADES, RHEEZA LEE JEAN  BACONGA
                      8422       BERNADEZ, RHODA JANE  DUMPANG
                      8423       BERNADIT, ALVIN JAY  SAJULGA
                      8424       BERNADOS, ADEL ZEN  MENDEZ
                      8425       BERNADOS, HAZEL  SANTE
                      8426       BERNADOS, RACHELLE ANGELINE  ESTINOR
                      8427       BERNADOS, REYCON  DAPAR
                      8428       BERNAL, ADRIAN  DESDICHADO
                      8429       BERNAL, ANGELICA  MENDOZA
                      8430       BERNAL, ARIADNE JHEM  ALMAZAN
                      8431       BERNAL, ARNOLD  DELA CRUZ
                      8432       BERNAL, CAROL  OMALDE
                      8433       BERNAL, DANIELLA  BOLAÑOS
                      8434       BERNAL, DHANA ROSE  NARANJA
                      8435       BERNAL, EXCELSIS  ALVAREZ
                      8436       BERNAL, JESSA LOU  CABRELA
                      8437       BERNAL, JOHN MICHAEL  BUIZON
                      8438       BERNAL, LIEZEL GRACE  GUINTAOS
                      8439       BERNAL, LIZABETH  ERAGA
                      8440       BERNAL, MANUEL JR  LIM
                      8441       BERNAL, MARJORIE  CARBONEL
                      8442       BERNAL, MAYGRACE  QUEBEC
                      8443       BERNAL, VIANCA MAE  FORTALIZA
                      8444       BERNALDEZ, CHRISTINE JUDY  NAVARROSA
                      8445       BERNALDEZ, DIVINA  BELANESO
                      8446       BERNALDEZ, GIO  REQUILLO
                      8447       BERNALDEZ, JAY ANN  REBUTIACO
                      8448       BERNALDEZ, JENINE SHAINE  GARCIA
                      8449       BERNALDEZ, LESLY  BERSO
                      8450       BERNALDEZ, RELROSE  MEDALLA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  171 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8451       BERNALDO, JUSTINE  BECHAYDA
                      8452       BERNALES, AILEN  RASE
                      8453       BERNALES, AILYN  DIGAMON
                      8454       BERNALES, BEVERLYN  RONDINA
                      8455       BERNALES, DIZZY  ARISGADO
                      8456       BERNALES, HYLEN SHARA  CABRERA
                      8457       BERNALES, IVY  MUSO
                      8458       BERNALES, JAAN WILBUR  PABLIO
                      8459       BERNALES, JAKE  GARCIA
                      8460       BERNALES, JERALYN  GATLABAYAN
                      8461       BERNALES, JOYMI  DANGATE
                      8462       BERNALES, KEIYTH JOEMARIE  BALABA
                      8463       BERNALES, MARCH SEILEEN  SANTILLAN
                      8464       BERNALES, MECIL  DUBLADO
                      8465       BERNALES, RICHELLE JOY  GALAY
                      8466       BERNALES, RUFFA ANNE  LANIPAO
                      8467       BERNALES, VILLADETH  RUBIO
                      8468       BERNANTE, SHERALYN  ARAÑA
                      8469       BERNARDEZ, DEIRES JOIE  BALDOZ
                      8470       BERNARDEZ, NOMEL  CABALLERO
                      8471       BERNARDEZ, REYMAR  MIRAFLORES
                      8472       BERNARDINO, ANGELICA  BORAS
                      8473       BERNARDINO, ANGELO  AZUL
                      8474       BERNARDINO, BEA ANDREA  ALEJANDRO
                      8475       BERNARDINO, BRANDO  HERNANDEZ
                      8476       BERNARDINO, JOHN BERYL  PURA
                      8477       BERNARDO, ALMA  LABARINTO
                      8478       BERNARDO, ERICA  HIPOLITO
                      8479       BERNARDO, ERIKA  PARAYNO
                      8480       BERNARDO, FARRAH JAELENE  DIOSO
                      8481       BERNARDO, GENINA  GABITO
                      8482       BERNARDO, HERLYN  HUMAWAN
                      8483       BERNARDO, JANINE CLAIRE  
                      8484       BERNARDO, JOY  NANALIG
                      8485       BERNARDO, KENDRYANE  ARANETA
                      8486       BERNARDO, LENY  MAURICIO
                      8487       BERNARDO, LOUIE JOHN  CASIPLE
                      8488       BERNARDO, MARICEL  BRIGINO
                      8489       BERNARDO, MARIELLA MAE  
                      8490       BERNARDO, MARJORIE  MARIANO
                      8491       BERNARDO, MILVIC JEAN  SALADAGA
                      8492       BERNARDO, PATRICIA ANNE  PAGDANGANAN
                      8493       BERNARDO, PAULINE  BERNARDO
                      8494       BERNARDO, RACHEL ANN  PEREZ
                      8495       BERNARDO, RACHELLE ANN  GAPAS
                      8496       BERNARDO, RAPHAEL  BARRIENTOS
                      8497       BERNARDO, REGINE  GEDUCOS
                      8498       BERNARDO, REJANE  BACUYAG
                      8499       BERNARDO, ROANNE  RESUEÑO
                      8500       BERNARDO, RONALD  CABALLERO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  172 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8501       BERNARDO, RONIEL  LUCAS
                      8502       BERNARTE, KARL LEUGIM  BALTAZAR
                      8503       BERNARTE, ROSEMARIE  ANDAL
                      8504       BERNAS, KRYSTELLE  CHENIDO
                      8505       BERNAS, STEPHEN  ERADON
                      8506       BERNASOR, ELLEONOR  RAMOS
                      8507       BERNASOR, MARISA  TUTOR
                      8508       BERNAT, JUDY-ANN  SALVA
                      8509       BERNAT, LYN  CASE
                      8510       BERNATE, JETHRO  ABOBO
                      8511       BERNIDO, MARLON  ABE
                      8512       BEROG, DARIO JR  TANGILE
                      8513       BERONA, JESSA MAE  ALLAS
                      8514       BERONDO, JERAHMEEL  IGLESIAS
                      8515       BERONDO, JESSA  FERNANDO
                      8516       BERONES, JANICE  NABONG
                      8517       BERONGOY, APRIL VICTORIA  SINOGAT
                      8518       BERONGOY, CHERRY MAE  MAQUIDATO
                      8519       BERONGOY, CRISTINA  CORDOVA
                      8520       BERONGOY, CRISTY  LABUTAP
                      8521       BERONGOY, DAVE  CASTILLO
                      8522       BERONGOY, DERLYN  LACHICA
                      8523       BERONILLA, JEAN  MORENO
                      8524       BERONILLA, RICHEL  DAYAGANON
                      8525       BERONILLA, ROSE ANNE  AMATORIO
                      8526       BERONIO, KENNETH  SAPIDA
                      8527       BEROS, SAMUEL  CATUBAY
                      8528       BEROY, JENEVEB  MEJORADA
                      8529       BEROYA, PERLA  VILLANUEVA
                      8530       BERRAS, ARA MAE  SABADO
                      8531       BERRAS, JOFY  BAÑO
                      8532       BERSABAL, ARTHUR JR  LEDESMA
                      8533       BERSABAL, ESTER  TAGUD
                      8534       BERSABAL, RHEA JOY  TULAYTAY
                      8535       BERSABE, ALLEN  BELTRAN
                      8536       BERSABE, MILES CATHERINE  SIDRO
                      8537       BERSALDO, MICHAEL JERIEL  INOCENTES
                      8538       BERSALES, ALLAN JOHN  BIENE
                      8539       BERSALONA, MARVIN LEE  BAGABAG
                      8540       BERSALOTE, JOHN PATRICK  PAIGAN
                      8541       BERSALUNA, MERCY  BERNIDO
                      8542       BERSAMIN, RAYMOND JOSEPH  LUMBRES
                      8543       BERSOLA, KRISTEL FAITH  SEBASTIAN
                      8544       BERSOLA, RHEY  BISENIO
                      8545       BERSOTO, LOVELY GEM  FRIGILLANA
                      8546       BERSOTO, VENUS  GONZALES
                      8547       BERTILLO, ABEGAIL MAE  LUNAR
                      8548       BERTILLO, JENNY  AMEN
                      8549       BERTILLO, SHARMAINE  PALENCIA
                      8550       BERTIZ, DALE  GALAPAGO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  173 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8551       BERTO, DONNALYNN  ORA
                      8552       BERTO, RONNIE  MONDEJAR
                      8553       BERTOMEN, MABEL  BARTOLOME
                      8554       BERTOS, JESSA  BUSTILLO
                      8555       BERTUDAZO, JUNELYN  SETERA
                      8556       BERTULANO, HAZEENA  GABAT
                      8557       BERTULFO, GILLIAN ROSE  PALACIO
                      8558       BERTULFO, JAN LOISE  
                      8559       BERTULFO, RESEL ANNE  CHUAN
                      8560       BERUNGOY, DARWIN  
                      8561       BERZA, ROSELYN MAE  ESPIRITU
                      8562       BERZUELA, ERNIE JR  GALILEA
                      8563       BESA, CYNTHIA MARIE  TUMALIUAN
                      8564       BESA, DANIELLE  MAPAS
                      8565       BESA, PATRIXIA ANN  GETUTUA
                      8566       BESA, QUEENNY CLAIRE  MARIANO
                      8567       BESA, RENA  VILLA
                      8568       BESANA, CRISTALY  BASTASA
                      8569       BESANA, JANE RAE  BESANDE
                      8570       BESANA, KHENILY  VASQUEZ
                      8571       BESANA, MARK PHILIP  ZAMENIO
                      8572       BESANA, ROWEL  ANDRADA
                      8573       BESANA, SHAINA LIERA  
                      8574       BESANA, WILMA  ANDRADA
                      8575       BESANDE, JANNIE  JANIOLA
                      8576       BESARIO, CHRISTIAN SAM  MANGAHAS
                      8577       BESAS, GRACEIL  LAMPAD
                      8578       BESAS, JHONAME  RAPANAN
                      8579       BESAS, LIZEL  GUELOS
                      8580       BESAÑEZ, DANICA  CARAMPATAN
                      8581       BESEOS, JULA MAE  ECHALICO
                      8582       BESING, KARIN  INSO
                      8583       BESINGA, MARCSHIEL  LUMINDAS
                      8584       BESINIO, QUINCY XANOVA  SUAREZ
                      8585       BESMONTE, ARIES  AYCARDO
                      8586       BESMONTE, JAYZEL  CENETA
                      8587       BESMONTE, KRISTINE JOYCE  CASIAO
                      8588       BESMONTE, REGINE  DULAY
                      8589       BESONIA, LEX  VERANO
                      8590       BESORIO, MARJAY  JANOG
                      8591       BESTAVILLA, GENEVIE  CASQUETE
                      8592       BESTES, VIDA AMOR  ABRENCILLO
                      8593       BESTIL, RIMA  REYES
                      8594       BESTRE, JULIE ANN  MACARIO
                      8595       BESTUDIO, JENNY  LENTEJAS
                      8596       BETACHE, ANTHONY  RETUYA
                      8597       BETAIZAR, MECHIE MAY  AYENTO
                      8598       BETAMOR, MARY GRACE  DEBAD
                      8599       BETARMOS, KAREEN  PATAC
                      8600       BETASOLO, MELINDA  CORNEJO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  174 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8601       BETASULA, MARIA ISABEL  FLORES
                      8602       BETAYO, BRENIE  DE PAZ
                      8603       BETE, APRIL JIEN  DIQUITO
                      8604       BETE, MALYN  ABAO
                      8605       BETE, SHAIRE  MAPUTOL
                      8606       BETES, JULIE ANN  MERILLO
                      8607       BETIC, LEA  MEDINA
                      8608       BETITA, CHARISS CARYL  BENOCILLA
                      8609       BETITA, MEL ANN GRACE  GUITIC
                      8610       BETON, JOHN FIDEL  CALIPAYAN
                      8611       BETONIO, ARVIN  ALPINDO
                      8612       BETONIO, CHERYL ANN  GALVE
                      8613       BETONIO, FERDIE MAR  SOREN
                      8614       BETONIO, JASMIN  TADENA
                      8615       BETONIO, JESTONI  PACOMIOS
                      8616       BETONIO, MANILYN  ESMERALDA
                      8617       BETONIO, MARY ANN  ALERIA
                      8618       BETONIO, MARY GRACE  PAULINES
                      8619       BETONIO, QUENNIE ANN  CARDEÑO
                      8620       BETONTA, MA APRIL MAE  ALBERCA
                      8621       BEÑALES, MARICEL  DURAN
                      8622       BEÑARES, NIKKY  CALAMBRO
                      8623       BEÑAS, JENNICA  TROCIO
                      8624       BHARATI, JESSICA KRESA  CAÑO
                      8625       BIACO, CHRISTIAN  DAVIS
                      8626       BIACO, ROSHELL  ERNESTO
                      8627       BIADNES, GLENDY  ENORIO
                      8628       BIADO, MICHAEL  BAYABAY
                      8629       BIAG, CARLO ANGELO  DIONES
                      8630       BIAG, EULA  VILLARAN
                      8631       BIAG, MARIJUN  PARRO
                      8632       BIAG, NOEL CHRISTIAN  GONZAGA
                      8633       BIAG, ROSE  CORTEZ
                      8634       BIAGAN, JONALYN  ROMERO
                      8635       BIAGTAN, JAMMILLE JOY  PENULIAR
                      8636       BIALA, MARK JOSEPH  GARIN
                      8637       BIALEN, IVY  DOLOROTA
                      8638       BIALEN, KATE PAMELA  TAPAR
                      8639       BIALEN, PATRICK EINSTEIN  DELA CRUZ
                      8640       BIANES, CHRISTIAN DAVID  ASISTIN
                      8641       BIANES, SHERILYN  
                      8642       BIANSON, JENNEBETH  ALISTE
                      8643       BIARE, KAREN JOY  ARTICULO
                      8644       BIARES, ANNALYN  CAYETANO
                      8645       BIASAGA, CHRISANTA  RELINGO
                      8646       BIASON, AILEEN  DULIN
                      8647       BIASON, CHRISTINE  QUIRIMIT
                      8648       BIAZON, AILEEN  PEDRAGOZA
                      8649       BIBA, CINDY  LASTROLLO
                      8650       BIBAL, KIMBERLY JANE  LOPEZ



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  175 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8651       BIBANGCO, JEZZAMAE  SALVIEJO
                      8652       BIBAT, CAMELLE  GUADALQUIVER
                      8653       BIBAT, FRANZCES JOAN  ALUNDAY
                      8654       BIBAT, MARY JOY  CARPENTERO
                      8655       BIBAÑO, ROJOHN  TONDO
                      8656       BIBIT, JENNIFER  CINCO
                      8657       BIBLANIAS, FINA  RAYEL
                      8658       BIBON, JANELL ANNE  FRANCISCO
                      8659       BIBOSO, APRIL ANNE  GALLARDO
                      8660       BIBOSO, JAYSON  PAMPLONA
                      8661       BICADA, RESH NICHOLE  BORERO
                      8662       BICALDO, ABEGAIL KAYE  PILARTE
                      8663       BICALDO, COLEEN  NEVERIO
                      8664       BICALDO, KHARL JADE  CAAYA
                      8665       BICERA, VANESSA  BASUBAS
                      8666       BICLAR, ELAINE JOY  BUENAFE
                      8667       BICO, JOHN MIKO  APOLINAR
                      8668       BICODO, LYN  PELAGIAO
                      8669       BICOL, CHRISTINE JOY  SOTELO
                      8670       BICOL, DALIA  ARCEBUCHE
                      8671       BICOMONG, SHAYNE CARLA  PAGKALIWAGAN
                      8672       BICOY, REYJIE  LAMINA
                      8673       BICOY, STEVEN  MAGBANUA
                      8674       BIDAYAN, ROMA  BELIGAN
                      8675       BIDES, LIMURIEL JAY  ABAN
                      8676       BIDO, DONNA JEAN  GENTO
                      8677       BIDO, MARHAMA  ABDULRAHMAN
                      8678       BIDOL, JOSEPH  BEGUIRAS
                      8679       BIDUAN, WOWIE  ANGCOYOG
                      8680       BIE, JESSA NICOLE  TEJERO
                      8681       BIE, ROMALYN  MANALASTAS
                      8682       BIEN, CAROLINE  REGODON
                      8683       BIEN, ELAINE  MILANAY
                      8684       BIEN, JAMES FELIX  CENITA
                      8685       BIENE, ELLEN ANGELIC  AGNI
                      8686       BIENES, MARY CHRISTELLE CONCEPCION  CAUMBAN
                      8687       BIENES, MAY ANN  ESCOSURA
                      8688       BIERNESA, PATRICK JOHN  CARI
                      8689       BIG-ASAN, CARIA  TALANGCAY
                      8690       BIGAL, MARIA LUISA  MALUBAG
                      8691       BIGCAS, LOUISE  DESPI
                      8692       BIGGAONG, MICHAEL  DUQUE
                      8693       BIGLANG-AWA, ERICA JANE  GONZALES
                      8694       BIGNAYAN, REA MAY  BATCHAR
                      8695       BIGNO, ALEXANDRA  OMAÑA
                      8696       BIGOL, GABRILLE ELIZABETH  ROS
                      8697       BIGUERAS, CLYD  CLEDERA
                      8698       BIHAG, ANGIE MAE  TORRES
                      8699       BIHAG, FLORENCE ABIGAIL  OUANO
                      8700       BIHAG, FRANZ KHYTE  ESTRAO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  176 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8701       BIHASA, JHONDELL  ALBELA
                      8702       BIHIS, CHRISTINE  ABANIA
                      8703       BILALANG, ENTESSAR  MOHAMMAD
                      8704       BILALE, CINDY  DE CASTRO
                      8705       BILAN, MARK JEROME  MANTES
                      8706       BILAOS, ANDYSON  PIFANO
                      8707       BILASON, NICKOL  BONITA
                      8708       BILAT, JAMELLE  PUDSOC
                      8709       BILAZON, MARIA DIVINA GRACIA  MALIGANG
                      8710       BILBAO, AILEN  ENCARNACION
                      8711       BILBAO, BENJIE MAR  TIPUDAN
                      8712       BILBAO, EOS  BAJADOR
                      8713       BILBAO, JENNY ROSE ANN  MADANLO
                      8714       BILCHES, LIE ANN  CAMARINES
                      8715       BILCHES, RHICA  ALARO
                      8716       BILGERA, JAYVEE  SANTIAGO
                      8717       BILGERA, RAYMART  SANTIAGO
                      8718       BILIGAN, ANNE SHIERLY  LIWANAG
                      8719       BILLANTE, JENNIFER  LEMOS
                      8720       BILLANTE, MARIE GRACE  MAAGMA
                      8721       BILLARMENTE, CRISTINE MAE  FERNANDEZ
                      8722       BILLATO, MA HONEY PEARL  OTIVAR
                      8723       BILLE, SARRY  MONDRAGON
                      8724       BILLENA, ESTER MARIE  BIYO
                      8725       BILLET, ROGELYN  PAGUAGAN
                      8726       BILLOAN, MARY ROSE  BRACERO
                      8727       BILLON, DONIPHER  CURAY
                      8728       BILLON, MARIE JUNE  BETE
                      8729       BILLONED, JHAYDELLE  ROSALES
                      8730       BILLONES, ALJON  PUDA
                      8731       BILLONES, ANGEL MAE  CRAVE
                      8732       BILLONES, ARVIE  LOBO
                      8733       BILLONES, CHARLOTTE  DE MESA
                      8734       BILLONES, FRANK ERIZ  AQUINO
                      8735       BILLONES, HANS LOUIE  PANGANIBAN
                      8736       BILLONES, JENEVEIVE ANN  BRILLO
                      8737       BILLONES, JOHANNA MAE  GALECIA
                      8738       BILLONES, KEITH  MONARES
                      8739       BILLONES, KIMBERLY  LISAO
                      8740       BILLONES, LARRA JEAN  ALCORIN
                      8741       BILLONES, RACHELLE  CADIONG
                      8742       BILLOTE, JULIE MAE  LAROSA
                      8743       BILOCURA, CYRIE SHEENE  MACASO
                      8744       BILOCURA, JASMIN  ANTOJADO
                      8745       BILOG, ANTONETTE  IGNACIO
                      8746       BILOG, JUDY  MARIÑAS
                      8747       BILONO, JOHN ANTHONY  BUENAFE
                      8748       BILONOAC, JESSICA  DELA PEÑA
                      8749       BILOZA, LEA MAE  BELINARIO
                      8750       BILUAN, JONATHAN  IMBOY



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  177 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8751       BIMBO, KREZELLE ANN  BENTULAN
                      8752       BIMMANO, TRISHA JHEN  LARUAN
                      8753       BINA, MAE  TANDOG
                      8754       BINAG, AILEEN MAE  BORROMEO
                      8755       BINAG, DHEISA  CRISOSTOMO
                      8756       BINALANGBANG, JACQUELINE  SUMILE
                      8757       BINALGAN, MIYA  MATONO
                      8758       BINALIMBA, JANETH  SIBAYAN
                      8759       BINALIW, LENDELL  LUCIO
                      8760       BINALUYO, IRISH MAE  SISON
                      8761       BINAMIRA, INNAH MAE  CACERES
                      8762       BINAOHAN, ELOISSA  VASQUEZ
                      8763       BINARAO, RUSTOM  BUELLA
                      8764       BINASBAS, LENDSY KIM  CORTES
                      8765       BINASBAS, ROSSANA  GUNGON
                      8766       BINASING, BEVERLY  LABAO
                      8767       BINASING, NORAISA  KENDENG
                      8768       BINATA, JUDY ANN  ASIS
                      8769       BINATERO, JONARD  LANGUTAN
                      8770       BINATON, SHERLYN  PANAY
                      8771       BINAY, LEAH MAE  RED
                      8772       BINAYA, JULIE ANN  BUENZALIDA
                      8773       BINAYUG, DIANA-ROSE  TAGUINOD
                      8774       BINAYUG, LOVELY VINCE  GUTIERREZ
                      8775       BINDO, GENEVIE  BARRAMEDA
                      8776       BINGCAL, HONEYLIE  MUJERES
                      8777       BINGCANG, JENNIELYN  VILLARIN
                      8778       BINGCO, KIMWELL  LANDAR
                      8779       BINGGAN, SHIELA MAE  CELADEZ
                      8780       BINGGOY, JERALYN  SALCEDO
                      8781       BINGHAY, LIEZL  LONON
                      8782       BINGHAY, RICA JEAN  VILLANUEVA
                      8783       BINHA-ON, JESSICA  PUCDIHON
                      8784       BINIZA, KIMBIE CLAIRE  BARSATAN
                      8785       BINLAYO, JONATHAN  BIÑAS
                      8786       BINOBO, DALE  GABIO
                      8787       BINOBO, WENDY MARIE  MAYAGMA
                      8788       BINOCAS, ANGELICA  DIONELA
                      8789       BINONDO, BERLY  ZAMORA
                      8790       BINONDO, JIM REX  FERNANDEZ
                      8791       BINONGO, ANGELINE  CALIHAT
                      8792       BINONGO, CHERLYN  PALCO
                      8793       BINOS, MAYLENE  BROSO
                      8794       BINOTAPA, SHIELLA MARIZ  COLARINA
                      8795       BINOY, SYRIL  MAHINAY
                      8796       BINOYA, JANICE  PIODOS
                      8797       BINOYA, PRINCESS HARLEY  GREGORIO
                      8798       BINTULAN, SHILA  CUIBA
                      8799       BINUCALAN, CESAR JR  CERIO
                      8800       BINUEZA, SHERELYN  FLORES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  178 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8801       BINUYA, JEWEL MAE  OPIANA
                      8802       BINUYA, RALPH NOEL  DOMINGO
                      8803       BINWAG, JEMIMA  TUKKAD
                      8804       BINWAG, TAM CLAUDE  BELAGAN
                      8805       BIO, MA LAILA LINETH  BARBON
                      8806       BIO, RONA  OLIMPO
                      8807       BIOC, JUNEL  SAB
                      8808       BIOCO, JOYCE ANN  
                      8809       BIOGAN, CECILE  TALUPA
                      8810       BIOGODO, LEA  SEGURA
                      8811       BIOL, ALVIN  CADUNGOG
                      8812       BIOL, JASMEN JOY  DAVIDAO
                      8813       BIOLA, LEORA  BRONCANO
                      8814       BIOLANGO, ROSEMARIE  GANZALI
                      8815       BIONG, ANGEL LYCAH  ABEJO
                      8816       BIONG, MENEILA TWIN  
                      8817       BIONGCOG, KARL GENREY  BONIAO
                      8818       BIOSADA, ROBERT JR  CAJOTE
                      8819       BIRAO, JERRY  ZUELA
                      8820       BIROL, DORIS  SANTIAGO
                      8821       BIROL, SHARMAINE JOY  ROSETES
                      8822       BISA, JUDEL  ZAFE
                      8823       BISAC, JONAS JR  CARO
                      8824       BISAGAS, JAN KRISTIAN  OGERIO
                      8825       BISALO, JOHN BERNARD  MOSQUIDA
                      8826       BISARES, CANDY  PINUTER
                      8827       BISAS, JAMILLE LEAH  SALACSACAN
                      8828       BISAS, JETHRO BRYAN  ACOG
                      8829       BISAYA, MARIFE  WACLIN
                      8830       BISCARRA, DEVIE ANNE  GAVINA
                      8831       BISCARRA, JOHN CARLOS  QIVAN
                      8832       BISCARRA, LERIANE MAE  MALLARE
                      8833       BISCAYDA, JOMARI  ESCABUSA
                      8834       BISCAYNO, JEAN  MASAYON
                      8835       BISCOCHO, ANAHID  DE CASTRO
                      8836       BISCOCHO, DONNA MAE  RIVERA
                      8837       BISCOCHO, JOCELL  MIER
                      8838       BISCOCHO, SHIERLANE  ESTRELLA
                      8839       BISENIO, PATRICIA MAE  RAMOS
                      8840       BISMONTE, HELEN  BARRAMEDA
                      8841       BISNAR, CHEISENE RHYL  ARRO
                      8842       BISNAR, ROUELLA MARIE  ALINGASA
                      8843       BISNON, AIMEE MARIE  ANGELES
                      8844       BISO, MARISAM  MAGNO
                      8845       BISO, PAOLO  MARTINEZ
                      8846       BISQUERA, KRYSTAL  MEDEL
                      8847       BISTA, KRISTINE GISELLE  NARCISO
                      8848       BISTA, LYNARD  MARTINEZ
                      8849       BISTOL, JOERNIE MAR  UY-UYON
                      8850       BISTOYONG, GERIZA  BILONG



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  179 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8851       BITA, ROGER ANN  AREVALO
                      8852       BITAGO, BERNADETTE  
                      8853       BITALA, ELAINE  MONTECILLO
                      8854       BITALA, ELOISA  MONTECILLO
                      8855       BITAMOG, ALFONSO JR  GODOY
                      8856       BITANCUR, BENISA  CAMACHO
                      8857       BITANCUR, LIEZLE  BARTOLAY
                      8858       BITANGA, KYLE MAE  DAGAMPAT
                      8859       BITANGCOL, IVY  ESTERNON
                      8860       BITANGHOL, HONEYLYN  ALMEN
                      8861       BITANTES, MARVIN ROY  BALTAZAR
                      8862       BITAO, MARIFE  EUSEBIO
                      8863       BITARA, ABEGAIL  
                      8864       BITARRA, MARIAH CHELSEA  ROJAS
                      8865       BITAYO, ROMELYN  ERBINA
                      8866       BITMAL, EMERITA  TRINIDAD
                      8867       BITMAL, MIGUELA  NOVILLOS
                      8868       BITOIN, APRIL JOY  ARELLANO
                      8869       BITOME, MARISOL  DELOS REYES
                      8870       BITON, CHERRY  FERNANDEZ
                      8871       BITONG, KRIZZY-LENE  CELOZA
                      8872       BITONGA, JULIEFER  TOMARONG
                      8873       BITONGA, MEGA JOY  SABALO
                      8874       BITONIO, MARIA AIZA  JACOB
                      8875       BITOONAN, JONAPER  BUTAL
                      8876       BITOR, AIREN  SON
                      8877       BITOS, TRAXY  ESPINOSA
                      8878       BITUA, JANE ROXANNE  
                      8879       BITUEN, JOAN CLAIRE  CABIE
                      8880       BITUIN, ARLENE  PERIA
                      8881       BITUIN, JUZPHER JOHN  VIRIÑA
                      8882       BITUIN, MARICEL  ENRIQUEZ
                      8883       BIUAG, ROSE ANN  PERALTA
                      8884       BIYONG, KHELLY ROSE  SALLEB
                      8885       BIÑA, RIA THERESE  DIVINO
                      8886       BIÑABON, FLORABELLE  DIERON
                      8887       BIÑAS, ANDREA PAULA  AMOR
                      8888       BIÑAS, JOHN EMMANUEL  SONGALING
                      8889       BIÑAS, JOMAR  JAROBEL
                      8890       BIÑAS, KATLEEN JOY  BANANIA
                      8891       BIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY  LEDESMA
                      8892       BIÑAS, MARY JOY  FULLA
                      8893       BIÑAS, ROSELYN  GARLAN
                      8894       BIÑAS, SHERLY MAE  GABALDON
                      8895       BLABAGNO, EVA MAE  CASTRO
                      8896       BLACANO, CAMILLE  CAYABYAB
                      8897       BLACER, DIOMAR  LLANETA
                      8898       BLACER, SHANE MELORIE  ATRACTIVO
                      8899       BLANCA, ANGELICA  ABILA
                      8900       BLANCA, JENELYN  SANTILLAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  180 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8901       BLANCAFLOR, ARLENE  BOLATA
                      8902       BLANCE, EMMANUEL  JUNSAY
                      8903       BLANCIA, CLEOFE  ALLADO
                      8904       BLANCIA, ELISABETH  VILLANUEVA
                      8905       BLANCO, AIFRYL ANN  AGUSTIN
                      8906       BLANCO, ANABELLA  BITUN
                      8907       BLANCO, ANDY SEAN  MORENO
                      8908       BLANCO, ARNOLD  SALES
                      8909       BLANCO, BIANCA YSABEL  BRAVO
                      8910       BLANCO, CARME  
                      8911       BLANCO, CHRISTINE JOY  FERRER
                      8912       BLANCO, DARYL  GASPI
                      8913       BLANCO, ELLA  
                      8914       BLANCO, GEMMA  MUNDO
                      8915       BLANCO, GRELIZA MONICA  GEREBESE
                      8916       BLANCO, JACKIE LOU  AUDE
                      8917       BLANCO, JACQUELINE  PEREZ
                      8918       BLANCO, JAZEL PAULA  BUENAVENTURA
                      8919       BLANCO, JENENA MAY  TOLENTINO
                      8920       BLANCO, JOHN MARK  EMULAGA
                      8921       BLANCO, JONAS  ODON
                      8922       BLANCO, JOSHUA PHILIP  MANLUSOC
                      8923       BLANCO, JYSELLE MAE  MAGPUSAO
                      8924       BLANCO, KIMBERLY JANE  EGUISO
                      8925       BLANCO, MA EDILYN  SOLIVA
                      8926       BLANCO, MA FREMELIE  FLORES
                      8927       BLANCO, MA NEMIA  SALVADOR
                      8928       BLANCO, MANILYN  FRIAS
                      8929       BLANCO, NORENZ  NAVALES
                      8930       BLANCO, QUEENIE  EBCAS
                      8931       BLANCO, REUEL ELISHAMA  DINGAL
                      8932       BLANCO, RIZZA  INTERVENCION
                      8933       BLANCO, RON MHEL FRANCIS  LAZONA
                      8934       BLANCO, ROSEBERT  BAOY
                      8935       BLANQUERA, MELLOYD JASPER  BALLESTER
                      8936       BLANQUIZA, ELLAINE  CABILOGAN
                      8937       BLANTOKAS, FLOYD  TAPON
                      8938       BLANTUCAS, TRISHA JANE  
                      8939       BLANZA, DAVE  BERSAMIN
                      8940       BLANZA, IVY  DE GUZMAN
                      8941       BLAQUERA, KRISTELE  BAGUIO
                      8942       BLAS, CRISJOHN PAULO  PATRIARCA
                      8943       BLAS, JENNY LYN  HABLO
                      8944       BLAS, ROSE ANNE  MASIRAG
                      8945       BLAS, STEPHANIE  AGORILLA
                      8946       BLASCO, BHEA  PALISOC
                      8947       BLASCO, JUVILLE  LUMPAY
                      8948       BLASE, CRISTINE JOY  LASDOCE
                      8949       BLASE, GENRY  GILVERO
                      8950       BLASE, IANNA JOYCE  BONTOC



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  181 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      8951       BLASQUEÑO, VIRJIE  
                      8952       BLASQUILLO, ANGELICA  SOLSONA
                      8953       BLAY, AILYN  SALVA
                      8954       BLAY, WILFREDO JR  ABANTE
                      8955       BLAZA, JAQUELINE  DE LEON
                      8956       BLAZA, MAE CHAYLAH JUVE  SARAÑA
                      8957       BLAZA, MARIEL  CUPINO
                      8958       BLAZO, JULIUS  GAMALE
                      8959       BLESARIO, SHEENA MARIE  MANDATE
                      8960       BO, MYKA ANGELA  CALLEJA
                      8961       BOA, ANA JEAN  COS
                      8962       BOA, KATHY JOY  MARASIGAN
                      8963       BOAC, MEYNARD  ORDONEZ
                      8964       BOACON, APRIL  DANG-IW
                      8965       BOAQUIÑA, MARER GRACE  GUIBINGCAN
                      8966       BOBADILLA, JEWEL JOY  PIOLO
                      8967       BOBADILLA, JULIUS CAEZAR  VARGAS
                      8968       BOBADILLA, MA LUCILLE  ADESER
                      8969       BOBADILLA, RACHEL  REDILLAS
                      8970       BOBAN, ANN MARJORIE  LEONISTA
                      8971       BOBIER, CHRISCY  QUICAY
                      8972       BOBIER, CLEO JANE  ALICO
                      8973       BOBILA, JOSIE CRISTINE  ESPIEL
                      8974       BOBILES, ALAINE SHAMAINE  DIMACULANGAN
                      8975       BOBILES, CHRISTINE  BAS
                      8976       BOBILES, JOHN DERICK  BELARDO
                      8977       BOBIS, ADONIS  CERVANTES
                      8978       BOBIS, ADRIAN  MERANIO
                      8979       BOBIS, ALTHEA MAE  GILAVER
                      8980       BOBIS, GERALD  BUNAO
                      8981       BOBIS, JESSICA  CULLA
                      8982       BOBIS, MARY ANN  CANTOR
                      8983       BOBO, MARJANEH LOU  BAYUTAS
                      8984       BOBOYO, ALIZA MAY  BORIGA
                      8985       BOC, MICHELLE  DELMIGUEZ
                      8986       BOCA, RICO  PEREDES
                      8987       BOCABAL, JUSTINE  QUIMPAN
                      8988       BOCABOC, HARLENE  DELLOSA
                      8989       BOCADE, AVET  CABIDOG
                      8990       BOCADO, EMELITA  JABINEZ
                      8991       BOCAGO, MA CARMELA  UY
                      8992       BOCAGO, MARY FRANCE  BARLOS
                      8993       BOCALA, IRENE  BORINES
                      8994       BOCALA, MARY JANE  TABINGA
                      8995       BOCALIG, JENNIFER  BERUEGA
                      8996       BOCAO, BERMAY GRACE  BLANQUERA
                      8997       BOCATO, NERISSA  PALLAR
                      8998       BOCATOT, RUBY ANN THOMAS  CABRERA
                      8999       BOCAYA, MENCHEE  RELLEVE
                      9000       BOCBOC, KAREN  DULSA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  182 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9001       BOCBOC, RICHELLE  CARIG-ON
                      9002       BOCEO, MARY LOURIZE  CALUCIN
                      9003       BOCO, RESA  MANGUILIMUTAN
                      9004       BOCOBO, KATHLEEN  PORTE
                      9005       BOCONG, CUTIE  LONGYAPON
                      9006       BODEGON, GERLIE  CONTANTE
                      9007       BODINO, JENILYN  BROSO
                      9008       BODINO, ODITH  SURVIZ
                      9009       BODIOLA, MAY ANN  MONTERO
                      9010       BODIONGAN, JOMAJOY  EDERANGO
                      9011       BODO, AROLD  ESCOTA
                      9012       BODOD, REYMOND JOHN  JUMAWAN
                      9013       BODOSO, CHRISTHOFFER CLYDE  CORPUZ
                      9014       BODOSO, WILNA  PILLONE
                      9015       BODOY, JENNELYN  ESCALANTE
                      9016       BODUAN, ROSEMARIE  CANTOR
                      9017       BOE, LESTER JOHN  SALUYA
                      9018       BOGAR, GLADYS  CASTILLO
                      9019       BOGATE, MARILORD  GELAGA
                      9020       BOGNOT, DANIEL  DEL ROSARIO
                      9021       BOGNOT, JEREMY  CORTEZ
                      9022       BOGOC, LAILANI  OLLETA
                      9023       BOGUILES, IVYROSE  PARAN
                      9024       BOHO, JOMAR  LLENA
                      9025       BOHOL, ARTHEM  PACULBA
                      9026       BOHOL, DARLETH FRANCE  MONTIBON
                      9027       BOHOL, ENDRIE  PRAJES
                      9028       BOHOL, JANSEN  BARING
                      9029       BOHOLANO, RHEDIEN REY  DELA CERNA
                      9030       BOHOLST, HONEY GRACE  SORIA
                      9031       BOHOLST, LALAINE  CASTRONUEVO
                      9032       BOHONG, LATIPA  JAHIRAL
                      9033       BOISER, BRYAN  DIMACULANGAN
                      9034       BOISER, CYMBEE MARIE  UGDAMEN
                      9035       BOISER, JONAH CHRISTINE  LOFRANCO
                      9036       BOISILIO, DANIELLE  TOCAYON
                      9037       BOJA, GERBE  TUDAS
                      9038       BOJA, REGINA KATE  TAMBAL
                      9039       BOJANGIN, JENNY ROSE  IRINCO
                      9040       BOJO, JESSA  GAMIL
                      9041       BOJO, JONARD VIRGIL  VILLASQUINA
                      9042       BOKINGO, CHIQUI LOU  FAMISAN
                      9043       BOKO, ANDREA ISABEL  GIERZA
                      9044       BOLA, ALJEMAE  JAMON
                      9045       BOLA, DEXTER  DEBIL
                      9046       BOLADO, MARY MAE  TEODORO
                      9047       BOLALIN, ANNALYN  MIRANDA
                      9048       BOLALIN, MENROSE  JUDAVAR
                      9049       BOLALIN, PRECIOUS KIMBERLY  NACHOR
                      9050       BOLALIN, QUENIE LOREN  SABAULAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  183 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9051       BOLAMBAO, ANGELA  ORILLANO
                      9052       BOLAMBAO, DESSIRE  VILLAMOR
                      9053       BOLAMBOT, CHRISTIANA JADE  PLACA
                      9054       BOLANDO, JANZEN  PADERNA
                      9055       BOLANGA, HAZEL  BARCIA
                      9056       BOLANGIS, EDWARD  AM-IS
                      9057       BOLANIO, CATHERINE  FERNANDEZ
                      9058       BOLANIO, SEAN MICHAEL  SALVACION
                      9059       BOLANO, LEAN ROSE  BELLEN
                      9060       BOLANTE, EDEN  MINA
                      9061       BOLANTE, LOVELY ROSE  ASTORGA
                      9062       BOLANTE, MARIA CLAUDINE  PUNELAS
                      9063       BOLANTE, MARVIN  CADORNA
                      9064       BOLANTE, SHARA MAE  
                      9065       BOLAOAT, JAMAICA  
                      9066       BOLAY-OG, NOREEN FRITZ  ALVARICO
                      9067       BOLAÑO, CAMILLE  PEREZ
                      9068       BOLAÑO, XANDREX KEMM  MAPILI
                      9069       BOLAÑOS, AUDREY ALEXANDRA  ALORRO
                      9070       BOLAÑOS, CATHERINE  HELE
                      9071       BOLAÑOS, DENIE ROSE  PRADO
                      9072       BOLAÑOS, HEIDIE ANN  ISMAEL
                      9073       BOLAÑOS, JUDIELYN  JEREMIAS
                      9074       BOLAÑOS, PRINCESS NICOLE  CANDELARIA
                      9075       BOLEDAN, VILMA  POCLINGAN
                      9076       BOLHANO, ANABEL  ELENTORIO
                      9077       BOLHANO, DEXTER  SILVANO
                      9078       BOLICHE, KATRINA  LAMPASA
                      9079       BOLIDE, GEORGE  KINDAO
                      9080       BOLIDO, JOANAH MARIE  REBADOMIA
                      9081       BOLIGAO, HANNAH GINAH  CIFRA
                      9082       BOLILAWA, CELESTINE AMOR  PERICANO
                      9083       BOLIMA, GELYNE MARIANE  CODILLO
                      9084       BOLIMA, GERALDINE  FAJARITO
                      9085       BOLIMA, JONEL  GONITO
                      9086       BOLINA, AIRAH GRACE  DOCE
                      9087       BOLINAS, MARLAW NEEL  OLLISA
                      9088       BOLINGET, CHRIECH  SUYAM
                      9089       BOLINGKIT, JEZA  DELOS SANTOS
                      9090       BOLINGKIT, JOY  DELOS SANTOS
                      9091       BOLITO, MARY JOY  QUINAWAYAN
                      9092       BOLIVAR, ARZON SALVATONI  ASPIRAS
                      9093       BOLIVAR, FLORIE LYN  ACEBO
                      9094       BOLIVAR, JENINE  BALAIS
                      9095       BOLIVAR, JOSE JOEL II  TOLENTINO
                      9096       BOLIVAR, SUE ANNE MARGARET  
                      9097       BOLLA, JOANNE  TUGUINAY
                      9098       BOLLEDO, ARNOLD  TOMENIO
                      9099       BOLLICER, MARIAN  BADEO
                      9100       BOLO, CRISTINE JOY  DOMINGO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  184 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9101       BOLO, HAZEL  BACALSO
                      9102       BOLO, KAREN  BACALSO
                      9103       BOLO, NIKKA  BELEN
                      9104       BOLO, NOLEJEAN  BRASONA
                      9105       BOLO, RECHEL  ERNA
                      9106       BOLO, ROXANNE  SANTOS
                      9107       BOLOCON, IVY JEAN  OBIAS
                      9108       BOLOCON, JANHIN  SARTE
                      9109       BOLOCON, RICKY  GERGIO
                      9110       BOLON, SHELEMIAH ROSE  FERNANDEZ
                      9111       BOLONGON, FEBRIANNE SOCCOUR  
                      9112       BOLONGON, MARY JOY  UY
                      9113       BOLONOS, GISELLE  PALMERA
                      9114       BOLONOS, REY JANE  SAROCAM
                      9115       BOLORON, PAMELA MAE  GUNO
                      9116       BOLOS, ALYSSA JANE  
                      9117       BOLOTAOLO, HAZEL  LAGRANA
                      9118       BOLOTAOLO, IVY  BERSAMIRA
                      9119       BOLOTAOLO, JESELL MIE  MORAN
                      9120       BOLOTAOLO, ROSEMARIE  ESTOMATA
                      9121       BOLOY, JINKY  TAGOSE
                      9122       BOLOY, LOTIS  CUARESMA
                      9123       BOLUSAN, MA KATHREENA  ACOSTA
                      9124       BOLUSAN, PRECIOUS  RAMONES
                      9125       BOMBALES, CRISCEL  GUBOT
                      9126       BOMBALES, DANICA  FLORES
                      9127       BOMBALES, ELLAINE  REGINO
                      9128       BOMBALES, EULYSIS EDGAR  MOROÑA
                      9129       BOMBASE, JENEROSE  BELLO
                      9130       BOMBASE, LYN-LYN  CERDIÑO
                      9131       BOMBASE, MAE BERNADETTE  BRONCANO
                      9132       BOMBITA, LEAH  HABULIN
                      9133       BOMBON, JAMES BENEDICT  TOLENTINO
                      9134       BOMEDIANO, CHESKA  MANSIGIAO
                      9135       BOMMOSAO, MARY-ANN  MUKAY
                      9136       BON, JENNY LYN  TABINAS
                      9137       BON, JUVY  BALBASTRO
                      9138       BON, MARISOL  ADUCAL
                      9139       BON, MARK LEE  LABORENA
                      9140       BON, MELANIE  CAPSA
                      9141       BON, MELODY  SESGUNDO
                      9142       BON, SYLYN  HIPOS
                      9143       BONA, JECELL ANN  LIANZA
                      9144       BONA, LALAINE ANDREA  FLORIDA
                      9145       BONABON, ANN MARIE  CRUSANTE
                      9146       BONADO, ARA KRISTINA  TALAIN
                      9147       BONADO, EMYLENE  GRAPE
                      9148       BONAFE, ANA RAZEL  MAYNITE
                      9149       BONAFE, SHAERA MAE  LAQUIHON
                      9150       BONAGUA, DIANA ROSE  BUETA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  185 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9151       BONAGUA, HANNA ROSE  GONZAGA
                      9152       BONAGUA, NORA JEAN  BRACERO
                      9153       BONAGUA, SHERILYN  
                      9154       BONAGUA, TRIZZIA MAY  ALBERTO
                      9155       BONALES, JESSEBEL  CONDESA
                      9156       BONALOS, KENNETH  YTING
                      9157       BONAOBRA, CARMELA  CALISIN
                      9158       BONAOBRA, LEVY SARAH  CO
                      9159       BONAVENTE, JOMAR  BERIDICO
                      9160       BONBON, PAULA MARIE  PAQUIBOT
                      9161       BONCACAS, JENNELYN  CAPIRAL
                      9162       BONCALES, WILVEC  HIRAMIS
                      9163       BONCOCAN, RENEROSE  GUINTO
                      9164       BONCODIN, JEAN  AMARANTO
                      9165       BONCOLMO, EILLEN JOY  
                      9166       BONDA, JUSTIN  CHAVENIA
                      9167       BONDA, MARY MAGDALENE  HUGO
                      9168       BONDAD, CRISTELYN  YUGA
                      9169       BONDAD, DELFIN  ALILIRAN
                      9170       BONDAD, MA ISABEL  ABAD
                      9171       BONDAL, JENNYLYN  BUCAO
                      9172       BONDAME, PAOLA MARLENE  SABURNIDO
                      9173       BONDE, JERIC  TAÑADA
                      9174       BONDOC, ALFRED MIKHAIL  GONZALEZ
                      9175       BONDOC, ANALYN  ESTRADA
                      9176       BONDOC, ANGELICA  MONTEMAYOR
                      9177       BONDOC, CARMELIE  GUTIERREZ
                      9178       BONDOC, HAZELLENE  VILLA
                      9179       BONDOC, HERSHEY  CONCEPCION
                      9180       BONDOC, KRISTEL RUTH  MANGAWANG
                      9181       BONDOC, MA LIZEL  LAUS
                      9182       BONDOC, MARJORIE  ABARCA
                      9183       BONDOC, MARJORIE  CAPONPON
                      9184       BONDOC, RACHELL MAE I  MARIANO
                      9185       BONDOC, RICA JOY  ESCORPION
                      9186       BONDOCAN, VINCE  GABATBAT
                      9187       BONEO, BEA PATRICIA  LINANTUD
                      9188       BONETE, BABELYN  BENDAL
                      9189       BONETE, DANDY  MONTOYA
                      9190       BONETE, JULIE ROSE ANNE  SURTIDO
                      9191       BONGABONG, JAN MARK  DAYAGRO
                      9192       BONGABONG, PRINCESS MAE  AVENIDO
                      9193       BONGAIS, CHANDRA  NANDWANI
                      9194       BONGAIS, GELLI ANN  DIMAIWAT
                      9195       BONGALES, CHRISTINE MAE  SALIDO
                      9196       BONGALON, PRECIOUS FAITH  BAHIWAG
                      9197       BONGALOS, CRISSA MHAR  
                      9198       BONGALOS, KENRICK  
                      9199       BONGANAY, CHRISTIAN PAUL  ASISTEN
                      9200       BONGANAY, JULIUS  ASISTEN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  186 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9201       BONGANCISO, JOAN MARIAN  ESTAURA
                      9202       BONGANCISO, VANESSA  RUBI
                      9203       BONGAR, JAY MAR  VITON
                      9204       BONGAR, KATHERINE  VITON
                      9205       BONGAT, ALLAN  DE GUZMAN
                      9206       BONGATO, ANGEL KAYE  CALPITO
                      9207       BONGATO, JOSEFINO JR  VISTAL
                      9208       BONGAY, KELCY ANN  LUGTU
                      9209       BONGAY, TWINKLE MAY  
                      9210       BONGCAC, JENNIFER  BONGOLTO
                      9211       BONGCALES, JINKY  ELHIG
                      9212       BONGCALES, RC CRIS  ARAÑEZ
                      9213       BONGCAWEL, MOONEYCA LOLYN  MANERA
                      9214       BONGCAY, RUBY  MADRONIO
                      9215       BONGCAYAO, ANNAROSE  SALVO
                      9216       BONGCAYAO, JENNELYN  BIBAY
                      9217       BONGCO, JASMINE JANE  GUIBONE
                      9218       BONGGO, MARY JOY  CUPIN
                      9219       BONGGO, MERCY  SALVADOR
                      9220       BONGGOT, LADY ANTONIETTE  MAMUGAY
                      9221       BONGHANOY, ALMERA  GENTICA
                      9222       BONGHANOY, CARL  GAJELAN
                      9223       BONGHANOY, CLARIZA  DE LA TORRE
                      9224       BONGHANOY, MA CHRISTAL  TABARANZA
                      9225       BONGHANOY, MELISSA  ARCILLO
                      9226       BONGHANOY, ROLDAN  MALUBAY
                      9227       BONGKALIS, JOEHARIA  MOKALAM
                      9228       BONGO, CARMEL ANN  MAGALLANES
                      9229       BONGO, ROLANDO JR  PASIGAY
                      9230       BONGOLAN, KRISEL ANN  
                      9231       BONGON, ALLEXIS  REYES
                      9232       BONGON, THERESA  FIGURA
                      9233       BONGON, XENA  GOBOLEO
                      9234       BONGOSIA, CHRISTIAN KYLE  ROJAS
                      9235       BONGOSIA, EVA  ALASA-AS
                      9236       BONGULTO, DIANA  ORFANEL
                      9237       BONHAYAG, HONEY MAE  BALABAG
                      9238       BONIEL, ABBYGAIL  ELIGAN
                      9239       BONIEL, ANALYN  LARGO
                      9240       BONIEL, JANICE  PAN
                      9241       BONIFACIO, ALDIN  AMADOR
                      9242       BONIFACIO, CHRISTIAN  MIANO
                      9243       BONIFACIO, GUIA  QUIAMBAO
                      9244       BONIFACIO, JOHN ERIC  MELEGRITO
                      9245       BONIFACIO, JOHN ERNEST  ABESAMIS
                      9246       BONIFACIO, JOSHUA  PARILLA
                      9247       BONIFACIO, LUIS JR  TAWAT
                      9248       BONIFACIO, MARK  JABONERO
                      9249       BONIFACIO, MARY ANN  BINASA
                      9250       BONIFACIO, PAULINE ANN  JARANA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  187 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9251       BONIFACIO, REJAM SHYN  RODAS
                      9252       BONIFACIO, ROQUE JR  BONCODIN
                      9253       BONIFACIO, ZAIRA PRESLEY  MANUEL
                      9254       BONILLA, PHILIP  ALBINO
                      9255       BONINA, ANTHONETTE  RANERA
                      9256       BONINA, REYNA DIANE  SADORRA
                      9257       BONITA, HAZEL  PLANTA
                      9258       BONITA, LINDSY GRACE  DACAYO
                      9259       BONITA, MAY  SAMPIANO
                      9260       BONITA, REGINA MAE  FERNANDEZ
                      9261       BONITA, RONEL  PONCE
                      9262       BONITE, GLAIZA  ANNAGUEY
                      9263       BONITE, JAHARA  INOPIQUEZ
                      9264       BONITE, JOCILA  PACALDO
                      9265       BONITE, KRISTINA AIRAH  GENEROSO
                      9266       BONITE, MARY JEAN  MIRABUNA
                      9267       BONITE, SARAH JOY  POBADORA
                      9268       BONITO, GISELLE  TURNO
                      9269       BONITO, JAREN  CIASICO
                      9270       BONO, MARIEL ANGELU  GUEVARRA
                      9271       BONOAN, JULIE ANN  SANTIAGO
                      9272       BONOAN, LEONICA  MANABAT
                      9273       BONOAN, NICHOLAS  VALDEZ
                      9274       BONOCAN, DARYLLE GAIL  GUEVARRA
                      9275       BONOSTRO, KENNY  VINATERO
                      9276       BONOTAN, FORTUNE ANGEL  IBAG
                      9277       BONOTAN, REYNA  PEREZ
                      9278       BONQUIN, CRISBEL  PINOHERMOSO
                      9279       BONQUIN, KATHRINE  DELOS SANTOS
                      9280       BONSALAGAN, JOHAYRA THERESA  PAINGAN
                      9281       BONSATO, MARK JHON  AURELLA
                      9282       BONSILAO, FRANCES DEANNE  ARCELO
                      9283       BONSOBRE, JODELYN  TELLOR
                      9284       BONTIA, HAZEL  SUCAYRE
                      9285       BONTIGAO, GELENE  DELA CRUZ
                      9286       BONTILAO, MARYCHRIS  EGAO
                      9287       BONTILAO, PSALMER FRED  DAYONDON
                      9288       BONTILAO, THRISHA JEAN  ARDIENTE
                      9289       BONTO, ERWIN  ACEJO
                      9290       BONTO, JAYEL  BERNAL
                      9291       BONTO, MA TERESA  DELOS REYES
                      9292       BONTO, MARIEL  MARISTELA
                      9293       BONTO, MARK JOSEPH  BIRON
                      9294       BONTO, RACHELLE  BOBILES
                      9295       BONTOG, MARIEL  CEBALLOS
                      9296       BONTOG, RINEL  LOGARING
                      9297       BONTOGON, JAY ANN  LOPEZ
                      9298       BONTROSTRO, IVY  LIPONHAY
                      9299       BONTUCAN, ROMMEL  GUMANDAO
                      9300       BONTUYAN, JON HARVEY  ESIC



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  188 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9301       BONUS, LOUIE GHAR  MANGILA
                      9302       BONUS, ROSSELL GILLIAN MARIE  NIEM
                      9303       BONZATO, JOVIELIZA  HERRERA
                      9304       BOOC, IRISH MAE  LLANERA
                      9305       BOOC, JZIEL QUEEN  OBIDOS
                      9306       BOON, APRIL LYN  SEVILLA
                      9307       BOONE, JENNALYN  KALIM
                      9308       BOQUE, ANNIE ROSE  ESTOJERO
                      9309       BOQUEO, DARWIN  PAYONGA
                      9310       BOQUEO, PLINKY  BONDOCOY
                      9311       BOQUIL, CHARISSA JANE  MALO-OY
                      9312       BOQUIL, ELLEN MAE  BESIN
                      9313       BOQUILA, JOEBETH  DEQUEÑA
                      9314       BOQUIREN, PAUL JOHN CARL  FORELO
                      9315       BOQUIREN, SHARMAINE  ADMANA
                      9316       BOQUIRON, NEJEL VIC  BEATO
                      9317       BORABO, JAMAICA  BORILLO
                      9318       BORAGAY, ARMIELYN  SEPRIOTO
                      9319       BORAGAY, HERNALYN  RIO
                      9320       BORAGAY, QUEEN HAZEL  DEL MORO
                      9321       BORAH, SUHAIMA  ALPAD
                      9322       BORAL, JANET  SALAZAR
                      9323       BORAL, MICHAEL  BANTON
                      9324       BORAL, PRINCES JAYA  MANALIGOD
                      9325       BORAQUIT, PAULYN GRACE  SOLANO
                      9326       BORASCA, ZILEEN AMOR  LIM
                      9327       BORBANO, PRECIOUS CLAIRE  DINOPOL
                      9328       BORBE, CELLIN  TY
                      9329       BORBE, JESSICA  MENDOZA
                      9330       BORBE, JOAN  PIELAGO
                      9331       BORBE, MICHELLE ANNE  OBREGON
                      9332       BORBE, MILDRED  MOLINA
                      9333       BORBON, CHRISTIAN  BARNACHEA
                      9334       BORBON, JESSIEL  TORALBA
                      9335       BORBON, KLEAN ROSE  FABULA
                      9336       BORBON, MARISSA  BONAGUA
                      9337       BORCE, MYRIEL  RAMOS
                      9338       BORCELAS, MARILYN  TANAP
                      9339       BORCELIS, MARIA CECILIA  CALUPIT
                      9340       BORCILLO, JEZZA LYZELLE  OCFEMIA
                      9341       BORDADO, MICHELLE  SILVA
                      9342       BORDADOR, KENNETH  URTOLA
                      9343       BORDADORA, GLYZE ALLEN MARIE  CODENIERA
                      9344       BORDAGO, ARIEL  ESTOCONING
                      9345       BORDALLO, GLADY NICE  VASQUEZ
                      9346       BORDARAIS, JOCELYN  LOPERA
                      9347       BORDE, JANNAH  
                      9348       BORDEN, EUNICE  BORJA
                      9349       BORDEOS, JAY-JAY  ABAINZA
                      9350       BORDEOS, JELYN  OROLFO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  189 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9351       BORDEOS, JENNIFER  TAGUILING
                      9352       BORDEOS, PRINCESS ALLOHA  FUENSALIDA
                      9353       BORDIOS, CHERALD  GARAIZ
                      9354       BORDIOS, ROMAR  VILLANOZA
                      9355       BORDO, SHE ANN  RAMIREZ
                      9356       BORDON, MARICRIS  AQUINO
                      9357       BOREJON, MA HIZEL  BURAC
                      9358       BORELA, JONNA MAE  CEDERIA
                      9359       BORELA, KENNETH  CUMLA
                      9360       BOREMBAO, DENNES  GARCIA
                      9361       BORER, EDITH JANE  NESUS
                      9362       BORERO, ALLYSSA MAE  RODRIGUEZ
                      9363       BORES, CHRISTINE JOY  GANANCIAS
                      9364       BORGANIO, ROSELYN  BERMAS
                      9365       BORGONIA, MARIBEL  CAMPO
                      9366       BORGONIA, MARY LYNDIE  GALANIDO
                      9367       BORGOÑOS, JESSA  CABRERA
                      9368       BORIAS, DESIRIE  JOAQUIN
                      9369       BORIBOR, QUEENETH  GIANAN
                      9370       BORIDAS, MARINELLA  ORENCIA
                      9371       BORILLA, AUDREYSON  HERMOSURA
                      9372       BORILLA, GEORGIE  BENDAL
                      9373       BORILLA, MARY JOY  BRITO
                      9374       BORINAGA, DAN MARK  GABUTERO
                      9375       BORINAGA, MIRALUNA  DAMAYO
                      9376       BORINES, EMMANUELLE BLIEN  CORAL
                      9377       BORINGOT, KIM  BALANTA
                      9378       BORJA, ALLEN CHRISTIAN  SOBREMONTE
                      9379       BORJA, ANGELINE  VARGAS
                      9380       BORJA, ANTHONY JAYSON  AZUELO
                      9381       BORJA, AVEGAIL  TOQUERO
                      9382       BORJA, BABY JANE  TRIA
                      9383       BORJA, CHENNY ROSE  ALFANTE
                      9384       BORJA, CLARISSA MAE  CASTILLO
                      9385       BORJA, DARREL  OMBAO
                      9386       BORJA, DHAREN  VERGARA
                      9387       BORJA, EGELYN  BELANO
                      9388       BORJA, FERLY JOY  LIBRE
                      9389       BORJA, HERNALD  DELORIA
                      9390       BORJA, JEANCY  BARGO
                      9391       BORJA, JERALD  RODRIGUEZ
                      9392       BORJA, JERIC  DETAZA
                      9393       BORJA, JESSA  GARCIA
                      9394       BORJA, JOYLYN  RODELAS
                      9395       BORJA, KEEZHA MAE  BADIANA
                      9396       BORJA, LEMAR  CRISPO
                      9397       BORJA, MARIA LOURDES  YARA
                      9398       BORJA, MARIANNE  SUMULAT
                      9399       BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE  YAPE
                      9400       BORJA, NESLIE ANNE  CABALLERA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  190 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9401       BORJA, NOMER JR  PONCE
                      9402       BORJA, PAULA ANDREA  VALLE
                      9403       BORJA, RAMED  RUAYA
                      9404       BORJA, RANEL  POSTOR
                      9405       BORJA, RECA MAE  GUPIT
                      9406       BORJA, RIEZEL JOY  BEBERINO
                      9407       BORJA, ROCHELLE  MAGAT
                      9408       BORJA, RONELYN  VILLAREAL
                      9409       BORJA, ROSEMARIE  MASECAMPO
                      9410       BORJA, SARSSIE  CAFE
                      9411       BORJAL, CHERIELOU  SIRUMA
                      9412       BORJAL, DEBBIE  NOTA
                      9413       BORJAL, JERIC  ADONES
                      9414       BORJAL, NIEL JOHN  MCCULLEY
                      9415       BORJAL, SARAH JANE  CLAVANO
                      9416       BORJE, MA THERESA MAE  GONZALES
                      9417       BORJE, RAHCEL  HERNANDEZ
                      9418       BORLA, LIAN JOY  PETALLAR
                      9419       BORLADO, MARY LORD  SALVADOR
                      9420       BORLAGDAN, PAMELA  RAMOS
                      9421       BORLAGDATAN, AL  BOSQUE
                      9422       BORLAGDATAN, ZYRA  SALOR
                      9423       BORLAS, DENNIS  MAKILING
                      9424       BORLASA, RAYMOND  SIBATON
                      9425       BORLAZA, JESSA MAE  
                      9426       BORLAZA, MARK JAY  BORBE
                      9427       BORLAZA, MELANIE  CORNEL
                      9428       BORNALES, FRANK ROBERT  TUSCANO
                      9429       BORNALES, JIM  DEPARON
                      9430       BORNALES, MARY ANN  ERULA
                      9431       BORNALES, RONA  GONZALES
                      9432       BORNALES, SHAIRA MARIE  LIBRE
                      9433       BORNALES, VENEDICK  BRAZA
                      9434       BORNEA, FLORA MAE  OBEÑITA
                      9435       BORNEA, MAICA ELOISE ANN  PITOY
                      9436       BORONGAN, JOY  CABELE
                      9437       BORQUILLO, MERRYL  PAGATPATAN
                      9438       BORRAS, DAVID JR  OROLFO
                      9439       BORREO, BILLY JUDE  BUENAFLOR
                      9440       BORREO, ERIKA JOY  GONZALES
                      9441       BORRERO, JERICK  CADAG
                      9442       BORREROS, DARWIN  SURESCA
                      9443       BORREROS, IVY JANE  BERDUGO
                      9444       BORRES, HAIDEE JEAN  DIACOSTA
                      9445       BORRES, JENNY  OPON
                      9446       BORRES, JESELLE  BALLENO
                      9447       BORRES, LOVELY  FAMENTERA
                      9448       BORRES, MARIA FE  MOJICA
                      9449       BORRES, MARJORIE  TEVES
                      9450       BORRES, OWEN HEART  LIBRADO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  191 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9451       BORRES, PIA QUENNIE  MEÑOZA
                      9452       BORRES, RENEL  DELOS REYES
                      9453       BORRES, ROSE LEA  FRUEL
                      9454       BORRES, RUELLYN  MIERGO
                      9455       BORRIS, ANGELICA  ARMADO
                      9456       BORRO, SHELA MAE  TAPURO
                      9457       BORROMEO, ADRIYANA  MOLINES
                      9458       BORROMEO, AIREN  MORADO
                      9459       BORROMEO, BERNARD  BARACENA
                      9460       BORROMEO, DIGNA  JACOB
                      9461       BORROMEO, ELIMAR  PUYAWAN
                      9462       BORROMEO, EVAN CLAIRE  CAMUS
                      9463       BORROMEO, IVEE BERNADETTE  DAMIAN
                      9464       BORROMEO, JANE  PEREYRA
                      9465       BORROMEO, JEAN  ORIEL
                      9466       BORROMEO, KRISTINE MAE  ROPERO
                      9467       BORROMEO, LAARNIE  LUKBAN
                      9468       BORROMEO, MA CATHERINE  NARES
                      9469       BORROMEO, MARETCHELL  MERCADO
                      9470       BORROMEO, MARIE CRIS  DE LOS SANTOS
                      9471       BORROMEO, MARY JOY  RUEL
                      9472       BORROMEO, NELLE ANNE  LEGASPI
                      9473       BORROMEO, RINA  CASTILLO
                      9474       BORROMEO, SHENA MAY  LONTES
                      9475       BORROMEO, WENDELYN  VIERNES
                      9476       BORSIGUE, AGNES  MARBELLA
                      9477       BORZAL, ANGELA REIGN  
                      9478       BOSE, ANA ROSE  CASTILLO
                      9479       BOSE, JONABELLE  DE LA CUADRA
                      9480       BOSE, RHEA MELISSA  TABAT
                      9481       BOSEGRO, CHRISTINE  RAMOS
                      9482       BOSIGEN, JAY  TILAGEN
                      9483       BOSIS, ANNIE LEE  DELMONTE
                      9484       BOSIS, JEAN ROSE  GERALE
                      9485       BOSITO, JUDY  ESPLANA
                      9486       BOSITO, MARJORIE  CORPORAL
                      9487       BOSQUE, JOEFEL DOMINIC  PALMA
                      9488       BOSQUILLOS, KIMBERLYN  MERETE
                      9489       BOSTON, LORELIE JANE  TAMPOS
                      9490       BOT-OY, ZEBEDEE  MUÑEZ
                      9491       BOTA-ANG, DONALYN  ALWOD
                      9492       BOTABARA, JESSAMAE  BUNAO
                      9493       BOTANGEN, SHERMAINE JADE  JAVIER
                      9494       BOTE, ARLENE  GUEVARRA
                      9495       BOTEA, ROVIE ANNE  VELADO
                      9496       BOTERO, MELVIN  DIGAL
                      9497       BOTICARIO, EHLA GRACE  YUMANG
                      9498       BOTICARIO, IRISH JANE  LORIA
                      9499       BOTICARIO, RIZA ANN  
                      9500       BOTIGAN, RUBY KAYNE  CUDIAMAT



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  192 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9501       BOTILAS, MAUREEN  DIATEN
                      9502       BOTILLA, EARL RENE  MURING
                      9503       BOTIN, LINDSLY  ROMERO
                      9504       BOTIOAY, GISELLE  PIMENTEL
                      9505       BOTONA, BLESEMIE  CONVERSION
                      9506       BOTONA, LARRY JR  AMBID
                      9507       BOTONA, SHEENA  RIVAS
                      9508       BOTOR, BRENDA  PINEDA
                      9509       BOTOR, CONRADO  
                      9510       BOTOR, JOAN  COMBATE
                      9511       BOTOR, MARIA TERESA  REDONDO
                      9512       BOTOR, PRINCESS  RAPIÑAN
                      9513       BOTOY, JAYMIA  
                      9514       BOTOY, JEAHNDEL  TORREGOSA
                      9515       BOYAYOT, AMY GRACE  DUAMAN
                      9516       BOYAYOT, KRISTI MAE  CADAGAT
                      9517       BOYBANTING, TERESITA  MANGUIRAN
                      9518       BOYBOY, FEBBIE LYNNE  
                      9519       BOYLES, MA ELIALENE  BUTLIG
                      9520       BOYLES, MARLY  VILLANUEVA
                      9521       BOYO, BERNADINE  ASIS
                      9522       BOYONGAN, VERONICA  LADIOCAN
                      9523       BOÑALES, APRIL JOY  SOBERANO
                      9524       BOÑGALOS, ANGELENE  MONTAÑA
                      9525       BRACAMONTE, DANTE  NAVARRO
                      9526       BRACAMONTE, MARIE CHRISTINE  MENDOZA
                      9527       BRACAMONTE, REMY  JUSTO
                      9528       BRACINO, NONIELO  MEDRANO
                      9529       BRAGA, ALBERT JAMES  ESQUIVEL
                      9530       BRAGA, JERRIC LOUIS  FAJARDO
                      9531       BRAGA, LESLIE ANN  CACERES
                      9532       BRAGA, MADEL  VERACIO
                      9533       BRAGADO, WENCY  ESMAS
                      9534       BRAGAIS, BEVERLY JOY  TULIPAS
                      9535       BRAGAIS, JUDITH EDEN  
                      9536       BRAGANAZA, EVA  DELMO
                      9537       BRAGANAZA, NORMIE ANN  CORPUZ
                      9538       BRAGAS, ETHELINE CHLOE  ESPINA
                      9539       BRANZUELA, CHARMIE  SUCALIT
                      9540       BRANZUELA, DARRY  CORTO
                      9541       BRANZUELA, JOY  ILARAN
                      9542       BRANZUELA, MARCO  JUAN
                      9543       BRAO, LEA  BAFUL
                      9544       BRASAN, MARILOU  MONTESILLO
                      9545       BRAVANTE, PATRICIA DANA  LEGASPI
                      9546       BRAVO, ANGELICA  GAMUS
                      9547       BRAVO, ARIEL  YBAÑEZ
                      9548       BRAVO, CLARISSA  BANIQUED
                      9549       BRAVO, DARYLL  MAUPOY
                      9550       BRAVO, ELVIE  PIO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  193 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9551       BRAVO, FREDELYN  SUMABONG
                      9552       BRAVO, JOAN  DELA CRUZ
                      9553       BRAVO, JOHN LEMER  GALUPO
                      9554       BRAVO, JOHN MICHAEL  ALBAO
                      9555       BRAVO, JUDITH  CUCHAPIN
                      9556       BRAVO, KEYZIA VAN  CABALLERO
                      9557       BRAVO, LENETH  LOMOTOS
                      9558       BRAVO, RUBIN  BARTOLOME
                      9559       BRAVO, TEDDY  CORPUZ
                      9560       BRAZA, ANGELICA  DE OÑO
                      9561       BRAZIL, JAKE HARLEY  SADUESTE
                      9562       BRAZIL, LOVELLA GRACE  GETES
                      9563       BRAZOS, NORBEN  VILLAREAL
                      9564       BRAÑA, NADINE GRACE  BELARMINO
                      9565       BRAÑA, ROSELYN  GARMILES
                      9566       BRAÑANOLA, ARNOLD  CANILLO
                      9567       BRAÑANOLA, MARIA CRISTHYL  MENDEZ
                      9568       BREBONERIA, DESIREE SHANE  CELEBRADO
                      9569       BRED, ANNIE ROSE  GUILLERMO
                      9570       BREGENTE, RACHEL  SANORIA
                      9571       BREIS, BRYAN WALDY MARK  CUI
                      9572       BRESO, VIVIAN NISA  MARGALLO
                      9573       BRETAÑA, GRACE  ALBOR
                      9574       BRETENIA, ABEGAIL  ESCALONA
                      9575       BRETON, CARLA JENICA  PLATA
                      9576       BREVA, EDELYN  SELPO
                      9577       BREZUELA, MONETTE  ALBALATE
                      9578       BRIAGAS, LORADEL  BELGA
                      9579       BRICENIO, MA ELVIE  BOLO
                      9580       BRICIA, ANGILBERT  BOTOR
                      9581       BRIGGS, DARYL  FABIAÑA
                      9582       BRIGILDO, ALLAN MARTIN  ROCHE
                      9583       BRIGOLE, JONABETH  TEMPERATURA
                      9584       BRIGOLE, RUTH  ANSANO
                      9585       BRIGOLI, CRISTINE MAE  AMBE
                      9586       BRIGOLI, MARIEVE MARGARETTE  CAL
                      9587       BRILATA, IVY MAE  SUAREZ
                      9588       BRILLANTE, CHRISTINE  GACER
                      9589       BRILLANTE, MENCIE  SINGUIT
                      9590       BRILLANTES, MA VICTORIA  HINOGUIN
                      9591       BRILLANTES, NESTOR JR  TALAROC
                      9592       BRILLANTES, STELLA MARIE  
                      9593       BRILLIANTE, XENA  ESPIRITU
                      9594       BRILLO, MARY ANTONETTE  PRADILLA
                      9595       BRILLO, WENCY  BILLONES
                      9596       BRIMBUELA, JANE  PALENZUELA
                      9597       BRIN, GINA  BORILLA
                      9598       BRINA, AIPHIE AMOR  IGAEL
                      9599       BRINGAS, JESMAR  LUCAS
                      9600       BRINGAS, JIGI  BUCSIT



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  194 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9601       BRINGERA, JENNIFER  DIAZ
                      9602       BRINGUELA, FREDIERICK JOHN  SOMIL
                      9603       BRINGULA, MA MARIBETH  CALALANG
                      9604       BRIOL, JEROME  AGANAN
                      9605       BRIOL, MANILYN  SEACHON
                      9606       BRIOLA, CHRISTINE MARY JOY  MARCELLANA
                      9607       BRIOLA, JOB  SAN BUENAVENTURA
                      9608       BRION, ALEXEJ BROOKE COOLEEN  CALINAYA
                      9609       BRIONES, ALONA  MONTEBON
                      9610       BRIONES, AMETHYST  BANTILAN
                      9611       BRIONES, ARA VIA  DE GRACIA
                      9612       BRIONES, CORA JOY  JAQUIAS
                      9613       BRIONES, CRISTY  LARGADO
                      9614       BRIONES, GEIZEL LOVELY  EUSTAQUIO
                      9615       BRIONES, HARLENE  MALICDEM
                      9616       BRIONES, JEAN  ESTURAS
                      9617       BRIONES, JESSA  TAOY
                      9618       BRIONES, JESSA MAE  RODIQUE
                      9619       BRIONES, JHUN ARNOLD  SERVANO
                      9620       BRIONES, JUDIEFEL  LIPANG
                      9621       BRIONES, KIMBERLY  FABRACUER
                      9622       BRIONES, LESTER  CORTEZ
                      9623       BRIONES, LOUISE AGATHA  RAAGAS
                      9624       BRIONES, LOVELYA MARIE  HIBALAY
                      9625       BRIONES, MARIA PATRICIA LEN  FRANCISCO
                      9626       BRIONES, MARIE JOY  CHAVEZ
                      9627       BRIONES, MARIEL  SIAGA
                      9628       BRIONES, PAMELA FRITZ  BACAL
                      9629       BRIONES, PRINCESS  GUMOTUD
                      9630       BRIONES, REGINE  GLUDO
                      9631       BRIONES, ROCHELLE  MILLARES
                      9632       BRIONES, RONNA MARIE  MABINI
                      9633       BRIONES, RUSELLE  ORDIZ
                      9634       BRIONES, RUZETTE  ROSIN
                      9635       BRIONES, SANDY  ESPIRITU
                      9636       BRIONES, SHEINA JOY  JUINIO
                      9637       BRIOSO, LOTLOT  HIDALGO
                      9638       BRIOSO, NICO FRITS  GARAY
                      9639       BRIOSO, SHERLLY GRACE  ASUNCION
                      9640       BRISENIO, EMAR JOSEPH  LUCEÑA
                      9641       BRISTOL, KATRINA  DAMASCO
                      9642       BRISTOL, MYRA  ALEÑO
                      9643       BRITANIA, MONICA  BARONIA
                      9644       BRITANIA, NORIEL  MONTINOLA
                      9645       BRITANICO, ALEXXA KAYE  VILLARIEZ
                      9646       BRITANICO, EDMAR  BALLENAS
                      9647       BRITO, DARWIN  LARESMA
                      9648       BRIVA, MARIBETH  COLUMBE
                      9649       BRIZ, NIÑO REMAR  MOSTOLES
                      9650       BRIZO, ABIGAIL  SANTOS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  195 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9651       BRIZO, JANELLE  BRIONES
                      9652       BRIÑES, LANIE  BALINGBING
                      9653       BROBO, ANALIZA  CERO
                      9654       BROBO, RICHMOND  PALIS
                      9655       BROCA, SANNY BOY  ABALAYAN
                      9656       BROCE, ERWIN JR  AVILA
                      9657       BROFAS, MEREAL ADELLEY  RANGASA
                      9658       BROJAN, MARVIE  TABLIZO
                      9659       BROMEO, APPLE JOY  SALARZON
                      9660       BRON, DANYCA  DIVINAGRACIA
                      9661       BRONCANO, JANINE  ROMANILLOS
                      9662       BRONZAL, JAYMARS  BRONCATE
                      9663       BROQUEZA, AIZA  AIS
                      9664       BROQUEZA, CLARIZA MAE  BALANSIN
                      9665       BROQUEZA, JOANA MAE  CORAL
                      9666       BROQUEZA, KIM HOLDEN  ESTOPIA
                      9667       BROQUEZA, MARYLL  REGORIS
                      9668       BROQUEZA, ZENY  ALTO
                      9669       BROSA, RAYMOND  BUEZA
                      9670       BROSAS, ANDYDALE CHRISTIAN  JORDAN
                      9671       BROSOLA, ELY FRANCIS  LAGATIC
                      9672       BROSOLA, GLOVILLE  REGENCIA
                      9673       BROZO, JENES  BINAYA
                      9674       BROZO, JIGS CARLO  VASQUEZ
                      9675       BROÑA, JOANNA  BIEN
                      9676       BROÑOLA, CHRISTINE ANN  BACQUILLER
                      9677       BROÑOLA, JENNIFER  GACRAMA
                      9678       BROÑOLA, JOAN JAN  DUBONGCO
                      9679       BROÑOSA, ANDRIA  TAPEL
                      9680       BROÑOSA, DAYJAY  ALEGARBES
                      9681       BROÑOSA, FELIX  SANGLAY
                      9682       BROÑOSO, ALIZA MAE  TAÑAN
                      9683       BRUA, CHRISTINE GLENN  MERCADER
                      9684       BRUA, MARC  LORIA
                      9685       BRUAN, MARY GRACE  ROSARIO
                      9686       BRUCA, MARK JAY  MORA
                      9687       BRUCALES, ANGELICA  BONGOL
                      9688       BRUCE, ERJY  CAOILE
                      9689       BRUCE, RYAN ANTHONY  SALES
                      9690       BRUN, ROWENA  SUNGCALIT
                      9691       BRUNA, MARIONEL  DEANON
                      9692       BRUNIO, LEAH MYRABELLE  CARIÑO
                      9693       BRUNO, ANGELITO  JAVIER
                      9694       BRUSOLA, CHRISTOPHER  CAMPIT
                      9695       BRUSOLA, VERONICA  ESTOLONIO
                      9696       BRUTAS, GEM ALISON  RONAN
                      9697       BRUTAS, RACHELLE ANN  ESCOBER
                      9698       BRUZO, OFHELIA RUTH  GONZAGA
                      9699       BUAC, MICHAEL VHAN  RETURCO
                      9700       BUADO, EZIKIALA  JACUTINA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  196 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9701       BUADO, MARIA GRACY  YASAY
                      9702       BUAG, BENJIE  BOLAÑOS
                      9703       BUAL, JENELYN  MURING
                      9704       BUAL, PRINCESMAE  TAGOLOG
                      9705       BUAL, RASHELLE  ERIO
                      9706       BUAL, SHERRY JANE  CAIÑA
                      9707       BUAL, SOPHIA  LEGASPI
                      9708       BUALA, MA BERNEL  NIPAS
                      9709       BUALAN, RUHAMA  HAMOY
                      9710       BUAN, ARJAY  PADOR
                      9711       BUAN, EDISON  FLORES
                      9712       BUAN, EDUARD  LAWAN
                      9713       BUAN, IVY JOYCE  ARENAS
                      9714       BUAN, JAIME JR  TALDE
                      9715       BUAN, JEFFRIEL  CABCA
                      9716       BUAN, JOCELYN JOY  ARTISTA
                      9717       BUAN, PRESCILLA  CABCA
                      9718       BUANGHUD, CARLA FE  PRADO
                      9719       BUAR, PAT JAMES NEÑO  ORNIETA
                      9720       BUAYA, IRENE MAE  AMION
                      9721       BUAYA, JANE KATHERINE  GORIT
                      9722       BUAYA, RAIN MAR  SALUNDAGUIT
                      9723       BUAYABAN, CATHERINE CELESTE  PABILONA
                      9724       BUAYEN, LEA  OLAT
                      9725       BUBAN, CARESA  CASQUEJO
                      9726       BUBAN, DIANNE  MAMAOAL
                      9727       BUBAN, ELISA  RESUENA
                      9728       BUBAN, JANELLA MEI  DAVID
                      9729       BUBULI, RUTHCHEL MAE  LIMARE
                      9730       BUBURAN, MARY GRACE  PACUYAO
                      9731       BUBURAN, SHYNA  TURLAO
                      9732       BUCA, RHEA MAE  PONDAR
                      9733       BUCAD, IRIS ANN  BANSI
                      9734       BUCAD, JOAN  DOBLADO
                      9735       BUCAD, LORIEANN  TALAL
                      9736       BUCAG, CRISTY MARIE  DONOR
                      9737       BUCAG, JANICE KRISTINA  MUNALEM
                      9738       BUCAG, MYLENE  DELA FUENTE
                      9739       BUCAG, SARAH JEAN  IDULSA
                      9740       BUCAHE, MYLENE  TANGBAO
                      9741       BUCAL, CARLO  CAMAROTE
                      9742       BUCAL, JOHN VINCENT  JALIMAO
                      9743       BUCALING, MARY JOY  OMBAY
                      9744       BUCAN, MARISA  CABIL
                      9745       BUCAR, VIRGIE MAE  BALASABAS
                      9746       BUCARILE, CECELIA  BALDOVENO
                      9747       BUCASAN, IRISH  GUISDAN
                      9748       BUCAY, CHARMAINE  CORNELIO
                      9749       BUCCAT, CARLO  GALAMGAM
                      9750       BUCIO, DIVINA GRACIA  ABIAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  197 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9751       BUCIO, LORAINE ANN  LUMAAD
                      9752       BUCITA, RIEDYN  ABANTE
                      9753       BUCKLEY, INNES CONCORDIA  DAYRIT
                      9754       BUCO, IVY MARISH  SULMAYOR
                      9755       BUCO, JEFFREY  LUMON
                      9756       BUCO, WENNIELYN  PLATEROS
                      9757       BUCOG, FREDLIE  PIALAGO
                      9758       BUCOG, KIMBERLY  SUMAOY
                      9759       BUCOG, LUTHER LUKE  BALUCA
                      9760       BUCOG, NOVELIT  ESCALANTE
                      9761       BUCOG, REYNALDO  RELLIN
                      9762       BUCOL, DENIELLE VINCE  MARHIN
                      9763       BUCOL, PRINCESS MAE  SAMUYAG
                      9764       BUCOY, MARY ANTHONET  SANCHEZ
                      9765       BUCSIT, CRISANTO JR  MABITAZAN
                      9766       BUCSIT, MARNEL  AGUILAR
                      9767       BUCUD, SHAILA DIANNE  DAVID
                      9768       BUD-OY, RICA MAE  DELOS SANTOS
                      9769       BUDAY, ABUBAKAR  BEDIA
                      9770       BUDAY, ANA MARIE  LANUBAY
                      9771       BUDIMAN, YENNIE  GALLO
                      9772       BUDIONGAN, HEVELYN  VILLAFUERTE
                      9773       BUDIONGAN, JAYSON  QUITO
                      9774       BUDIONGAN, PHILIP JOHN  ADLAWAN
                      9775       BUDIONGANON, KEMBERLY  BUCTUANON
                      9776       BUDLAT, ROSEMARIE  LEDESMA
                      9777       BUDLONG, ABIGAIL  OCAMPO
                      9778       BUDLONG, CRISTINA  GABI
                      9779       BUDUAN, MARK CHRISTIAN  DELA CRUZ
                      9780       BUDUAN, REGGIE MARK  BRIOL
                      9781       BUDZAL, ALADIN  KAMPONG
                      9782       BUDZAL, MUDJAHID  ALAY
                      9783       BUE, MARY ROSE  BOLANO
                      9784       BUELA, MARIA KATE  INACAY
                      9785       BUELA, RIZA  BUMAGAT
                      9786       BUELBA, ASRIEL  DUNAN
                      9787       BUELLA, REJANE  BRAGAIS
                      9788       BUELLA, SHERWIN BENEDICT  MASARATE
                      9789       BUEN, JOHN DAVE  BERONIO
                      9790       BUEN, MARY GRACE  GOTENGCO
                      9791       BUEN, ROGELYN  FERNANDO
                      9792       BUEN, SHIONYBEL  BANITOG
                      9793       BUENA, CHARMAINE JOIE  SALCEDO
                      9794       BUENA, CLIEVE  BIBAS
                      9795       BUENA, JONY FRANCE  BADILLA
                      9796       BUENA, JOYLET  SALODAGA
                      9797       BUENAAGUA, CHARISSE ANN  PANTE
                      9798       BUENAAGUA, CLAUDINE  CONMIGO
                      9799       BUENACEDA, ANGELA KATE  PAULE
                      9800       BUENAFE, CHARWEN  BUENDIA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  198 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9801       BUENAFE, CHRISTINE  DAGARAG
                      9802       BUENAFE, FRANZ LEMUEL  GONZAGA
                      9803       BUENAFE, JOHN GINO  GARCIA
                      9804       BUENAFE, JULIMAR  PASCUA
                      9805       BUENAFE, ROSALYN  DE LA PEÑA
                      9806       BUENAFLOR, CANDY CLAIRE  
                      9807       BUENAFLOR, DEANNA FAYE  BALDESTAMON
                      9808       BUENAFLOR, JEDEANE  GRAYDO
                      9809       BUENAFLOR, LOUREN  FARREN
                      9810       BUENAFLOR, RACHELL  GUNO
                      9811       BUENAFLOR, ROSIELEN  SUAREZ
                      9812       BUENALUZ, KATE  ASTRONOMO
                      9813       BUENAOBRA, ARMINA  AZURES
                      9814       BUENAOBRA, BRENDA  HERMINA
                      9815       BUENAOBRA, DAISY  MALINTAD
                      9816       BUENAOBRA, MA GLENDA  ENANO
                      9817       BUENAOBRA, MIKKA ELLA  PALLE
                      9818       BUENAVENTE, ANGELICA  PASICOLAN
                      9819       BUENAVENTURA, DAISY MAE  CRISTOBAL
                      9820       BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN ALBERT  MAPANAO
                      9821       BUENAVENTURA, MA RENELYN JOY  CRUZ
                      9822       BUENAVENTURA, NES  PAJARITO
                      9823       BUENAVENTURA, ROWENA  ALOG
                      9824       BUENAVENTURA, TRICIA JOYCE  DAVID
                      9825       BUENAVIDEZ, RIZZA  ENDAYA
                      9826       BUENAVIDEZ, TRESTAN JAY  AGSAWAY
                      9827       BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN  GAA
                      9828       BUENAVISTA, CARMIE  AGUILAR
                      9829       BUENAVISTA, CHRISTOPHER  TRUCILLA
                      9830       BUENAVISTA, MARY JANE  SABUETO
                      9831       BUENAVISTA, SHENALYN  DE GUZMAN
                      9832       BUENCAMINO, ANNA MARIE  APUYA
                      9833       BUENCAMINO, MARIELA MARIE  PINEDA
                      9834       BUENCAMINO, QUEENZELLE  ASUNCION
                      9835       BUENCONSEJO, AIRA RACHELLE  BITONG
                      9836       BUENCONSEJO, BEA  APOLINARIO
                      9837       BUENCONSEJO, ELIZABETH  CARLOS
                      9838       BUENCONSEJO, RANDY  CASETAS
                      9839       BUENDIA, BUENAFE  TIMBABAO
                      9840       BUENDIA, ELLAINE GRACE  SATORRE
                      9841       BUENDIA, GENESES  TABUADA
                      9842       BUENDIA, JENILYN  DE CASTRO
                      9843       BUENDIA, JOICE  FRANCISCO
                      9844       BUENDIA, MA JHONALYN  ARANDIA
                      9845       BUENDIA, MADELYN  REMOJO
                      9846       BUENDIA, MELDY  RAPANAN
                      9847       BUENDIA, MERCURY  AJUSAN
                      9848       BUENDIA, NAOMI KAYE  YANGA
                      9849       BUENDIA, NASSER JOHN  CASTRO
                      9850       BUENDIA, VANESSA JOY  BORLAGDAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  199 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9851       BUENDICHO, MARC BERNARDO  ACLO
                      9852       BUENO, APPLE MARIE  MADRIDEO
                      9853       BUENO, APRIL GRACE  LEYSON
                      9854       BUENO, ARIANE  PANINGBATAN
                      9855       BUENO, ARMAN  MANALO
                      9856       BUENO, AYE BRANT  CABALLERO
                      9857       BUENO, BRINDA  VOLANTE
                      9858       BUENO, DAPHNIE  ARCABAL
                      9859       BUENO, ELIAQUIM  DE LUNA
                      9860       BUENO, GLADY MAE  CANDELARIO
                      9861       BUENO, IVY  LACUMBO
                      9862       BUENO, IVY CARISSA FAITH  ABLAO
                      9863       BUENO, JAY-R  SAGALA
                      9864       BUENO, JESSALYN  RAMOS
                      9865       BUENO, JUDY LENE  MONTANA
                      9866       BUENO, JUVINCE  OBAÑA
                      9867       BUENO, KNORR NOCHE  CABALLERO
                      9868       BUENO, LIEZEL  BONETE
                      9869       BUENO, LIEZL  MENDEZ
                      9870       BUENO, MARY GEORGETTE ANNE  DASILAG
                      9871       BUENO, MARY GRACE  BENITEZ
                      9872       BUENO, RAMILYN  ORAYA
                      9873       BUENO, ROXANNE  PEREZ
                      9874       BUENO, ZAIRA  TUSO
                      9875       BUENSALIDA, JORIZA SHELY  POTOÑA
                      9876       BUENSALIDO, REGGIE  BASE
                      9877       BUENSALIDO, RICO JAY  BASE
                      9878       BUENSUCESO, CLARENCE  GAJES
                      9879       BUENVENIDA, DANICA  CASON
                      9880       BUENVENIDA, JOCELYN  BACAY
                      9881       BUENVENIDA, SHIELA MAE  CAMPO
                      9882       BUENVIAJE, ANGELICA  ALAMO
                      9883       BUENVIAJE, KAIZEN JEAN  ROBLES
                      9884       BUERA, JUDY ANN  VELASCO
                      9885       BUESING, MA GERLIE  PAULITE
                      9886       BUETA, AIRA JOYCE  ONAROSA
                      9887       BUETA, YSABELLE JULIENNE  GARCIA
                      9888       BUFETE, JANINE  MONTERMOSO
                      9889       BUFETE, JEPAROSHIE  MALATE
                      9890       BUFETE, JESSA MARIE  ARESTAS
                      9891       BUFETE, PAMELA  LORIA
                      9892       BUG-ATAN, JERILINE  CASAS
                      9893       BUG-OS, BALTAZAR JR  VILLENA
                      9894       BUGA, MARIE ESTELA  TAJALE
                      9895       BUGAAY, HANNAH JANE  CALIWARA
                      9896       BUGAIS, ELLEN MAE  ESTOCONING
                      9897       BUGAIS, MARIA THERESA  ALBARICO
                      9898       BUGARIN, JEFFREY  SANTIAGO
                      9899       BUGARIN, KEVIN  ARIOTA
                      9900       BUGARIN, MARIELLE  CARACAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  200 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9901       BUGAS, SHARLYN  PALLEGA
                      9902       BUGASTO, MIRASOL  DOMINGO
                      9903       BUGAY, JHON LOYD  DELA CRUZ
                      9904       BUGAY, JOHN PAUL  PERSIA
                      9905       BUGAY, JOYCE  MARZO
                      9906       BUGAYONG, EDWARD  MENENDEZ
                      9907       BUGAYONG, JESRAEL  REYES
                      9908       BUGAYONG, JUSAEL ROSE  MAMARIL
                      9909       BUGAYONG, KATHLEEN CLAIRE  BUDY
                      9910       BUGAYONG, MARIE NICOLE  AUDITOR
                      9911       BUGAYONG, RUSSEL  FERNANDEZ
                      9912       BUGHAW, DONWARD  CANIETE
                      9913       BUGNA, ZAIK  RONCAL
                      9914       BUGNAY, LIZZY ANN  MA
                      9915       BUGNOS, JEZELLE  DULLANO
                      9916       BUGTAC, GIANNA MARIE  SALACSACAN
                      9917       BUGTONG, ELVIRA  BAIWO
                      9918       BUGTONG, GEMMA  CABINTO
                      9919       BUGTONG, IRVIN LAWRENCE  CORRALES
                      9920       BUGTONG, JESSA MARIE  APAYYO
                      9921       BUGTONG, JOHN CARLO  SANGALANG
                      9922       BUGTONG, MARIA CECILIA  FLORES
                      9923       BUGTONG, MARY ANN  INCIONG
                      9924       BUGTONG, MELISSA  KINDAO
                      9925       BUGTONG, NORALYN  GUZMAN
                      9926       BUGUINA, JOSEFA  MAGUDDAYAO
                      9927       BUHALNA, ANNIE FAITH  GUMUWANG
                      9928       BUHAT, APRIL JOY  DIMATA
                      9929       BUHAT, PERRY JANE  ALCANZAR
                      9930       BUHAT, WINKLE ANN  BONILLA
                      9931       BUHATIN, CHERYL  SANDIG
                      9932       BUHAWE, MARLYN  ROMANTICO
                      9933       BUHAYAN, IRENIER II  MAGLUNOB
                      9934       BUHIA, LEA JHANICA  MANGCUNSAY
                      9935       BUHIAN, CHARINE MAE  SINAY
                      9936       BUHIAN, EVELYN MAY  QUIJANO
                      9937       BUHIAN, JICILDA  AGAD
                      9938       BUHIAN, RENALYN  MAMINTAS
                      9939       BUHIAN, SOFIA  MUKSIN
                      9940       BUHISAN, JAY ANN  MATA
                      9941       BUICO, LEAH KRISTINE  BALDOZA
                      9942       BUICO, RICK JONES  ABELLA
                      9943       BUISAN, ALMIRA  KINEDAR
                      9944       BUISAN, SANDARA  KAJAR
                      9945       BUISER, MARK ANDREW  AMBIDA
                      9946       BUISING, JAYRALD  MARCAIDA
                      9947       BUISING, JAYSON JR  BOLO
                      9948       BUISING, JERIC  VEGA
                      9949       BUITIZON, MA CARMELA  CLET
                      9950       BUITIZON, MARIELLE KAE  UMBAO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  201 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                      9951       BUITRE, ZAIRA MAE  ALORA
                      9952       BUIZA, JANEDEL  
                      9953       BUIZA, MARINETTE  SALES
                      9954       BUKID, ETHEL GRACE  MIRAFUENTES
                      9955       BUKING, RAYMOND ROY  BUSACAY
                      9956       BULA, GRACEL MAY  CANDIDO
                      9957       BULAC, FRANCES JEAN  IBAÑEZ
                      9958       BULACAN, NIEL JOHN  SANTOS
                      9959       BULACAN, SHAVIE MAE  BATALLER
                      9960       BULACITO, JAN PAOLA  VIERNES
                      9961       BULACJA, DIANA JANE  
                      9962       BULACLAC, ELLEN MAE  BORRES
                      9963       BULACLAC, REDLYN  PEDREGOSA
                      9964       BULACOS, CECILE  RUADO
                      9965       BULADACO, JESICA  BARBARONA
                      9966       BULADACO, VERLYN JANE  CABUTAJE
                      9967       BULADAS, DAISY  OPPUS
                      9968       BULADO, JUDYLEE  FUENTES
                      9969       BULAGA, JAYSON  MAYOTE
                      9970       BULAGAO, WINDIE LEE  CADANO
                      9971       BULAGNIR, VANASSA  CERBITO
                      9972       BULAHAO, AIZA MAE  GANO
                      9973       BULALA, ALFREDO JR  MILLOMEDA
                      9974       BULALA, JUSTINE CAMILLE  PAAS
                      9975       BULALACAO, MARGIL  CHAVEZ
                      9976       BULALOC, LYN JANE  TILLO
                      9977       BULALONG, CHRISTINE JEAN  PREGLO
                      9978       BULAMBOT, DESIREE LEE  PAHANG
                      9979       BULAN, AIRA JOLLIE  TAGUINOD
                      9980       BULAN, CARINA THERESA  QUE
                      9981       BULAN, DAUINSON  DUQUE
                      9982       BULAN, IRENE  CASTRO
                      9983       BULAN, JEFFREY  PANCHO
                      9984       BULAN, JENNIFER  RAMOS
                      9985       BULAN, KAIZER  VIDAL
                      9986       BULAN, LYNDON  EGUIA
                      9987       BULAN, MARY JANE  YUZON
                      9988       BULAN, MAY JOYS  MALAYAO
                      9989       BULAN, RAQUEL  OTICO
                      9990       BULAN, WHEBELYN  DALIT
                      9991       BULANDOZ, ABIGAIL  LAUGO
                      9992       BULANDRES, JOSHUA  DAPITAN
                      9993       BULANG, MARY ROSE  MAGALLANES
                      9994       BULAON, DANICA  CUNANAN
                      9995       BULAON, JENNILYN  ESTORNINOS
                      9996       BULAONG, RYAN PAUL  GALOPE
                      9997       BULAONG, SHIELA MAE  CORONEL
                      9998       BULAQUEÑA, ROMELA  ENESARIO
                      9999       BULAQUI, ARLENE  SORIANO
                     10000       BULAQUIÑA, KIER  MERANO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  202 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10001       BULAQUIÑA, MARIA LOBELLE  TAN
                     10002       BULARON, JENIEVEB  ECOT
                     10003       BULASO, CHERILYN MAE  MARTINEZ
                     10004       BULAT-AG, JADENERE  CABRERA
                     10005       BULAT-AG, JERALDIN  TANON
                     10006       BULATAO, AIMEE  PUNGAN
                     10007       BULATAO, BRYAN  SANTOS
                     10008       BULATAO, GENALYN  LAMBAN
                     10009       BULATAO, JESSICA JYRA  ALBAN
                     10010       BULATAO, JOCELYN  MANZANO
                     10011       BULATAO, JOHN CLIFFORD  SALDIVAR
                     10012       BULATAO, MA THERESA  VILLANUEVA
                     10013       BULATAO, NOEMI  REGALADO
                     10014       BULATAO, REJIENA  PABUNDIA
                     10015       BULATAO, REY MARK  MALICDEM
                     10016       BULAUAN, JENIFER  BAGA
                     10017       BULAUAN, KAREN  CALIGUIRAN
                     10018       BULAUITAN, FLORABELLE  PABILANDO
                     10019       BULAUN, DESIREE  SALAZAR
                     10020       BULAWAN, ALYSIUS VON ALBERT  CALDO
                     10021       BULAWAN, BEN  CEDILLO
                     10022       BULAWAN, DEVINA  GUMBA
                     10023       BULAWAN, ERAP  PRIMALLON
                     10024       BULAWAN, JHONA ROSE  FLORENDO
                     10025       BULAWAN, MARJORIE  CHAVEZ
                     10026       BULAWAN, RIZA FAYE  DIEGO
                     10027       BULAWIN, RUSSELL QUEEN  LIMBAROC
                     10028       BULAY-OG, MARY JOY  TULAY
                     10029       BULAYO, JYNEL ANN  ATING
                     10030       BULAYOG, NANCY  MAANG
                     10031       BULDA, DELFIN  
                     10032       BULIA, RACHELLE  SUMULAT
                     10033       BULINGIT, MERRIE GRACE  LUGATIMAN
                     10034       BULION, JUDHEL REY  ANSIBEY
                     10035       BULIONGAN, NORHOD  SANDIGAN
                     10036       BULLANDAY, BERNADETTE  PAUSAL
                     10037       BULLANDAY, DANICA  VELORIA
                     10038       BULLANDAY, GRACELLE  ALBARAN
                     10039       BULLANDAY, JAME  
                     10040       BULLECER, JEZREEL  CONSIGRA
                     10041       BULLECER, ZYRA MAE  TUTOR
                     10042       BULLEQUE, GRACE  VILLANUEVA
                     10043       BULLING, CATHERINE  NGAHILAO
                     10044       BULLO, ERLYN  ENOY
                     10045       BULLO, RODEL  ENOY
                     10046       BULLOS, PILAR  ALVARADO
                     10047       BULONG, LANIE  GARCIA
                     10048       BULONG, MARK ANTHONY  LAYAOEN
                     10049       BULONOS, NELLY JOY  GONZALES
                     10050       BULOS, ANGELICA  RAZON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  203 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10051       BULOS, CHRISTINE JOYCE  ANGELIA
                     10052       BULOSAN, EUNICE  BANDOL
                     10053       BULOSAN, HANNAH FAITH  BADICAO
                     10054       BULQUERIN, HEZEL MAE  SUGIAN
                     10055       BULTRON, JOEBAL  LIM
                     10056       BULUSAN, MARIE FE  BIENES
                     10057       BULUSAN, PRINCESS MAE  SAGAYSAY
                     10058       BULWAN, HONEY MAE  LACAY
                     10059       BUMAGAT, BRENDALYN  EDROSO
                     10060       BUMAGAT, JOHN JOERELL  BORILLO
                     10061       BUMAGAT, LOUISE KATE  DIAZ
                     10062       BUMAGAT, NELLAN JANE  BORAS
                     10063       BUMALAY, MARILYN  AJERO
                     10064       BUMALAY, MARJORIE  BARCENAL
                     10065       BUMALAY, SANDRA  REYES
                     10066       BUMALOD, RANGELYN  DAGDAG
                     10067       BUMANGLAG, ARIANNE  BUCAD
                     10068       BUMANGLAG, CARLA MAE  ESTEBAN
                     10069       BUMANGLAG, JAROCEL JR  UDDIPA
                     10070       BUMANGLAG, JOHN LESTER  IFURUNG
                     10071       BUMANGLAG, MAICA  TANGONAN
                     10072       BUMANGLAG, NIKKI KAREEN PY  PANES
                     10073       BUMATAY, AVEGAIL  JAPSON
                     10074       BUMATAY, JANE LYN  DAPON
                     10075       BUMATNONG, MAY LIBERTINE PEARL  DE CASTRO
                     10076       BUNA, EVEM SHEHERAZADE  HERNANDEZ
                     10077       BUNA, MARY JOY  TALLE
                     10078       BUNAG, KATHLEEN MAE  FRANCISCO
                     10079       BUNAG, LYKA MAE  LARIOSA
                     10080       BUNAGAN, ANNIE-LOIZA  GAYODAN
                     10081       BUNAGAN, JULIET  PAMITTAN
                     10082       BUNAGAN, LIANNE JOY  CABALLES
                     10083       BUNAGAN, MARYANN  LAYUGAN
                     10084       BUNAGAN, RODRIGO JR  SIMON
                     10085       BUNAGUEN, MICHIGAN  GALONG
                     10086       BUNANE, BENJI  NABALES
                     10087       BUNANI, DARLENE  
                     10088       BUNAO, ANDREA  BONGALON
                     10089       BUNAO, JESAVEL  GATAB
                     10090       BUNAO, MEHELLE  FERRER
                     10091       BUNAOS, ARMANDO JR  CAJES
                     10092       BUNAOS, MENESIS  GARA
                     10093       BUNCALAN, MA EDEN  CASPE
                     10094       BUNDA, DIANNE ROSE  SUA
                     10095       BUNDA, JOVER  ULIAD
                     10096       BUNDA, MARJORY CARLENE  CABANALAN
                     10097       BUNDA, WENEFREDO JR  LORO
                     10098       BUNDAC, CHARITY  BUÑAG
                     10099       BUNDAN, FRANCES DIAN  PABLICA
                     10100       BUNDOC, FELIZ JOSEPH  PERALTA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  204 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10101       BUNDOS, JESELLE  CASTILLON
                     10102       BUNGAG, BABYLYN  MEGANO
                     10103       BUNGAG, DANIELLA MARIE  VILLOTA
                     10104       BUNGAOS, VANNESA JOY  JASO
                     10105       BUNGAR, MANITA  FAVILA
                     10106       BUNGAY, EVELYN  CRUZ
                     10107       BUNGLAY, RITA  SUSING
                     10108       BUNGYO, SAÑATA  MANGULAY
                     10109       BUNIAG, DARLENE  CRUZ
                     10110       BUNIAO, ELIZABETH  MARTENITO
                     10111       BUNIEL, MICHELLE  FEROLINO
                     10112       BUNIOL, ROMNICK  PEDRASITA
                     10113       BUNO, JHUN ARTCHE  
                     10114       BUNO, MHIELOU JEYNE  SIWALA
                     10115       BUNQUIN, CHRISHA  MARANAN
                     10116       BUNQUIN, MARIA JESSA  TANGLAO
                     10117       BUNQUIN, SAMANTHA  DE VERA
                     10118       BUNSALAGAN, SITTIE MONAWARA  ABO
                     10119       BUNSAY, JESSA MAE  BANDARLIPE
                     10120       BUNTALID, JENIFER  ALPAR
                     10121       BUNTALID, MERIAM  ALPAR
                     10122       BUNYE, JOMHAR JOSE ALONZO III  BARBA
                     10123       BUNYI, LOVELY GRACE  BELEN
                     10124       BUOT, MARY GRACE  PREMAYLON
                     10125       BUOT, NIÑARITA FE  BAJAO
                     10126       BUQUE, GLADYS HOPE  CABRERA
                     10127       BUQUE, JAQUELENE  YSALINA
                     10128       BUQUE, JEAN  CURALDE
                     10129       BUQUE, KATE  ORACION
                     10130       BUQUEL, PRIMITIVA  BANCUD
                     10131       BUQUEL, SHIELA MAE  MAGTAGAD
                     10132       BUQUIA, SHARMAINE  AQUINO
                     10133       BUQUID, MARINELLE  ORDERO
                     10134       BUQUIS, LEA  DEGORIO
                     10135       BURAC, GENELYN  BUTAY
                     10136       BURAC, JADE  TABO
                     10137       BURAC, JESSA MAY  BAROGA
                     10138       BURAC, KAREN JOY  LORETO
                     10139       BURAC, MARY FRINCE  CRISTO
                     10140       BURAC, STEPHANIE  AGAS
                     10141       BURAGA, CHRISTINE  OPERIANO
                     10142       BURAGA, CRIS ANTONETTE  MONTENEGRO
                     10143       BURAGA, CRISTEL JOY  GAMMAD
                     10144       BURAGA, MAY  ALLAUIGAN
                     10145       BURAGAY, RENEBOY  HERRERA
                     10146       BURATO, KENT JOHN  CAPONHAG
                     10147       BURAY, BEBELYN  VERGARA
                     10148       BURAY, MERAFLOR  DIABORDO
                     10149       BURBURAN, MARIA CHAT  PALAGTIOSA
                     10150       BURCE, DOMINGA  BOTICARIO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  205 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10151       BURCE, GLEN  NABOR
                     10152       BURCE, IRISH JOY  BERNALES
                     10153       BURCER, DESIREE  BAUTISTA
                     10154       BURDA, CAROL  RAMOS
                     10155       BURDEN, JAMES MIKE  LAXAMANA
                     10156       BURDEOS, CRISTINE  JAQUES
                     10157       BUREROS, CHELSEA DAWN  ORELLANO
                     10158       BUREROS, JESSA  CABANAS
                     10159       BUREROS, JESSAH MAE  MASAYON
                     10160       BURGOS, AYESA  BONIFACIO
                     10161       BURGOS, CREOLE  BUMA-AT
                     10162       BURGOS, IVY LENEL  LLANTO
                     10163       BURGOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN  HAMBALA
                     10164       BURGOS, JUNELEN  BABIA
                     10165       BURGOS, KATHERINE  MANAHAN
                     10166       BURGOS, KEZIA GRACE JOY  RODRIGUEZ
                     10167       BURGOS, LOEDA KAYE  SECRETARIO
                     10168       BURGOS, NELYN GEN  BACO
                     10169       BURGOS, RONALD  LAZARO
                     10170       BURGOS, ZWE  AMBAIT
                     10171       BURGUETA, ANGELICA  CRISOSTOMO
                     10172       BURGUILLOS, SHEILA  ENRIQUEZ
                     10173       BURIAS, GLORY BABE  DANILA
                     10174       BURILA, JESSICA  GARROTE
                     10175       BURLAS, NEIL JOSHUA  BENAIRES
                     10176       BURLAT, APRIL BLISS  TILLOR
                     10177       BURLAT, DAVEN  CAJELES
                     10178       BURLAT, JANEZEL  CALEJESAN
                     10179       BURLAT, JERALD  GORRE
                     10180       BURLAT, VANESSA MAE  ROCOLCOL
                     10181       BURLAZA, LEONILA  ORBESIDO
                     10182       BURLAZA, REGINE  SIRUELA
                     10183       BUROG, ANGEL ROSE  PANGANIBAN
                     10184       BURROWS, LIAN ADELE  REGOJOS
                     10185       BURSOLA, JOMAICA  LARCENA
                     10186       BURTON, GLEN  CATARUNGAN
                     10187       BURTON, JOANA MARIE  GANDEO
                     10188       BURTON, NELCY  HACUTINA
                     10189       BURZON, ADA KATHLYN  LABUNOS
                     10190       BUSADRE, JANINE  BELANO
                     10191       BUSALANAN, MILDRED  COSICOL
                     10192       BUSALPA, ARVIN JAY  DELA CRUZ
                     10193       BUSANO, ROSIAN  SILAWAN
                     10194       BUSANTE, ANGELICA  CABELTIS
                     10195       BUSAYONG, ANNALOU  ESCARNUELA
                     10196       BUSAYONG, JASON  CABRIETO
                     10197       BUSAYONG, SHARMEAN  PARREÑO
                     10198       BUSCADO, BEVERLY  
                     10199       BUSCANO, CHERRYLYN  BAYLOSIS
                     10200       BUSCANO, CHRISTINE FAITH  RIVA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  206 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10201       BUSCATO, JACKIE  PATAGOC
                     10202       BUSIA, SHIELA MAE  CLARITO
                     10203       BUSICO, CARMELA  OVILLE
                     10204       BUSICO, JOSIE MONICA  MARGARIO
                     10205       BUSINE, BROOK SHIELDS  UYANIB
                     10206       BUSLON, ANA TERESA  BASALAN
                     10207       BUSLON, HEIZL  CABANIG
                     10208       BUSLON, JUNICO  BERENGUER
                     10209       BUSLON, LORETA  QUIMPAN
                     10210       BUSLON, MICHELLE  COMALING
                     10211       BUSLON, RAZELLE  TUTOR
                     10212       BUSMION, CLIFFORD LUKE  PIELAGO
                     10213       BUSOG, JANRO VIEN REIJENA  VELASCO
                     10214       BUSOY, MIRASOL  SUKAW
                     10215       BUSQUIT, BENNA MARIE  GARCIA
                     10216       BUSTALIÑO, CHAD ADRIAN  NALZARO
                     10217       BUSTALIÑO, KIM  ENERO
                     10218       BUSTAMANTE, ANGELIQUE  BUCOG
                     10219       BUSTAMANTE, CLARISSA  BALAGTAS
                     10220       BUSTAMANTE, DEXTER  OCAMPO
                     10221       BUSTAMANTE, EDMAR  ANDUCON
                     10222       BUSTAMANTE, ELIZABETH  ESPERAT
                     10223       BUSTAMANTE, ELSA  SUNGA
                     10224       BUSTAMANTE, GEMBERLY  LABISTE
                     10225       BUSTAMANTE, GLADYS  ROXAS
                     10226       BUSTAMANTE, JASPER  FLORES
                     10227       BUSTAMANTE, KIMBERLY JOY  PARAGAS
                     10228       BUSTAMANTE, LEILA  CACHA
                     10229       BUSTAMANTE, MARGIE  GO-OD
                     10230       BUSTAMANTE, MARIZ  LUKBAN
                     10231       BUSTAMANTE, MELOU JANE  BODIONGAN
                     10232       BUSTAMANTE, PRINCESS  STO TOMAS
                     10233       BUSTAMANTE, RAQUEL  PONPON
                     10234       BUSTAMANTE, RIZALDY  SARINAS
                     10235       BUSTAMANTE, VANESSA MAE  AMPOG
                     10236       BUSTARDE, CLOMA  JIMENEZ
                     10237       BUSTILLO, ANDREA  PAULICAN
                     10238       BUSTILLO, CATHERINE ROSE  BABOR
                     10239       BUSTILLO, DANIELLA ANDREA  ROAQUIN
                     10240       BUSTILLO, ELLA THALIA  AVESTRUZ
                     10241       BUSTILLO, IRA JOY  LLEGUNAS
                     10242       BUSTILLO, JOSE  TUMALE
                     10243       BUSTILLO, RACHELLE  ARANAS
                     10244       BUSTILLO, SHERELIN  ESPAÑOLA
                     10245       BUSTILLO, SHERWIN  SAMANTE
                     10246       BUSTILLOS, ASHLEEN  REMEDIO
                     10247       BUSTILLOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE  CABANAYAN
                     10248       BUSTILLOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL  PATUBO
                     10249       BUSTO, LYNIE LUZA  DAWAL
                     10250       BUSTOS, ALDRIEN  LUCERO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  207 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10251       BUSTOS, PRINCESS  GARCIA
                     10252       BUSTOS, RAFAELA MARIE  CORONEL
                     10253       BUSTOS, RONALD  LAGMAN
                     10254       BUSTRIA, ANNE JEAN  RESURRECION
                     10255       BUSTRIA, EDLYN JOYCE  SABADO
                     10256       BUT, REY MARK  MATEO
                     10257       BUTAC, BRYAN JAKE  GAVINA
                     10258       BUTAC, JEROME KEITH  RAMOS
                     10259       BUTAC, MARINETH  LLOBRERA
                     10260       BUTAD, SARAH  CACAYURIN
                     10261       BUTAL, ANA MAE  VALMORIA
                     10262       BUTAL, ARCHIE  OREJELA
                     10263       BUTAL, ROWENA  CUIZON
                     10264       BUTALON, EDCEL MARK  REÑEVO
                     10265       BUTALON, GIZEL MAE  TEJADA
                     10266       BUTANGA, ELSA  ANDEA
                     10267       BUTANTAN, ROLPH JOSEPH  CRUZ
                     10268       BUTAO, ALLYN MAY  MACAPILI
                     10269       BUTARDO, GEMMA  DE MESA
                     10270       BUTASLAC, HANNAH GLICERIA  CARANDANG
                     10271       BUTAWAN, JAMIELAINE  
                     10272       BUTAWAN, WENDELL  STA ANA
                     10273       BUTAY, VALEN KARL  BACCAY
                     10274       BUTCON, CHRISTIAN JOEL  UDARBE
                     10275       BUTCON, ISMIRA  BITANCOR
                     10276       BUTCON, JULIENA  INTENIA
                     10277       BUTCON, MARIA CERA JANE  HINGPIT
                     10278       BUTCON, SHIELO  CURAY
                     10279       BUTIAL, ZYRA  BONCODIN
                     10280       BUTIHEN, BURT  JACINTO
                     10281       BUTIHEN, LOVELY ROSE  ATES
                     10282       BUTIL, MARY JOY  TUTOR
                     10283       BUTIL, ROXHEL  DILEMAN
                     10284       BUTING, SHARRAH MAY  BAMBILLA
                     10285       BUTIONG, CHRISTY JOHN  CABRILLOS
                     10286       BUTNANDE, LENY DAWN  VICTORIANO
                     10287       BUTON, JOY  ANECOCHE
                     10288       BUTOR, JONARIE  SECONDEZ
                     10289       BUTRON, CRISTIAN  TAC-AN
                     10290       BUTRON, KINETH  JABILLO
                     10291       BUTRON, MARIEL  CANILLO
                     10292       BUTRON, MARK JUDE  ALCANO
                     10293       BUTRON, VANESSA IRA  TUBAL
                     10294       BUTUAN, ABDULKADIL  MELOD
                     10295       BUWAY, JOVELYN  ABAD
                     10296       BUYA, HAZEL  AYSON
                     10297       BUYA-AN, JOHNSON  ALIBA
                     10298       BUYAN, ADELAIDO JR  TRAZO
                     10299       BUYAN, MARY GRACE  
                     10300       BUYAO, ANGELICA  SINGSON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  208 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10301       BUYCO, RODGIN  ETINO
                     10302       BUYCO, TINY RUE  
                     10303       BUYNAY, SARAH MAE  COYSONA
                     10304       BUYO, MARNEL  MARIENTES
                     10305       BUYOC, KATHERINE GRACE  ROLL
                     10306       BUYUCAN, REGINE  AMBOJNON
                     10307       BUYUCCAN, LENLEN  BOGNADON
                     10308       BUYUK, AL-KAISER  AMAT
                     10309       BUÑAG, MARK KEVIN  HIZOLE
                     10310       BUÑAG, NEIL  ESTRADA
                     10311       BUÑAO, ARCELITA  FUERZAS
                     10312       BUÑI, EARL JOHN  ALMANON
                     10313       BUÑI, IANA ANGELIKA  CALAQUE
                     10314       BUÑI, MA KATRINA FRANCESCA  CARULASAN
                     10315       CA-ADAN, CHANDER JAY  ROSALEJOS
                     10316       CA-OMAC, EJAY  CAMPANER
                     10317       CAABAY, HARRY-JOHN  AGUILAR
                     10318       CAACBAY, MICHAEL ANGELO  EGAY
                     10319       CAADAN, APPLE JEAN  MELENCION
                     10320       CAADAN, EFRELOU  OGAYA
                     10321       CAADIANG, JHON GHMUEL FRANCIS  RAMOS
                     10322       CAADLAWON, IRISH JOYCE  VILLAS
                     10323       CAAGUSAN, CHRISTINA  CASTRO
                     10324       CAALAM, JONEL  SABADO
                     10325       CAALAM, RIZA AMOR  MATEO
                     10326       CAALAMAN, ANGELINE  DE VERA
                     10327       CAALAMAN, JOHN ROWAR  VILLARUEL
                     10328       CAALIM, AURORA  
                     10329       CAALIM, CHRISTINE JOY  DANA
                     10330       CAALIM, JIZELLE  VINOYA
                     10331       CAALIM, NIEL  BUENO
                     10332       CAALIPUAN, SHARINE  ORPANO
                     10333       CAANAWAN, JASSEN  AQUINO
                     10334       CAANAWAN, JESSA BETH  GERVACIO
                     10335       CAANG, CARLYNNE JOY  TOPIA
                     10336       CAARE, ARNOLD RYAN  QUIBIDO
                     10337       CAASI, JASON CARL  BALALA
                     10338       CAASI, JUVILYN  ORIAS
                     10339       CAASI, LORNA  MILLAR
                     10340       CAASI, MARISEN  CASINTO
                     10341       CAASI, NINA RICCI  BAÑARIA
                     10342       CAASI, ROSEMARIE ANN  MATUGINA
                     10343       CAAY, CATHY  AGUILAR
                     10344       CAAY, MARIDETH  BALINGIT
                     10345       CAAY, NORILYN  OBANOS
                     10346       CAAYA, AIZA GRACE  CALADO
                     10347       CAAYAMAN, EDMAR  VILLALAS
                     10348       CAAYAO, EDD KENNETH  LANDRITO
                     10349       CAAYOHAN, CHARLENE  MONTALBAN
                     10350       CAAYON, KEZA  MANALILI



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  209 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10351       CABABAN, MARCIAL JR  REYNA
                     10352       CABABAT, HELLYN  MANDAGUIO
                     10353       CABABAT, JONNAH MAE  ARRANGUEZ
                     10354       CABACANG, NIÑO JAY  CAMIROS
                     10355       CABACANG, REZIELYN  CABARLES
                     10356       CABACCAN, GWYNETH HYACINTH  PERGIS
                     10357       CABACCAN, JEFFER JHON  LUGO
                     10358       CABACCAN, LOISA  MAGLELONG
                     10359       CABACCAN, LUZVIMINDA  BACCAY
                     10360       CABACCAN, MARY JANE  BULUSAN
                     10361       CABACLADO, NICOLE  TACAYON
                     10362       CABACTULAN, JAIVY  CULTURA
                     10363       CABACTULAN, JENNY  PALLEGA
                     10364       CABACTULAN, KYLE JAY  PAO
                     10365       CABACUNGAN, CHARITY JOY  TAGAYUNA
                     10366       CABACUNGAN, CRISTINE  GARCIA
                     10367       CABACUNGAN, FRAULINE JOY  JABONILLO
                     10368       CABACUNGAN, JHARLYNNE MAAN KAYE  LUMIWAN
                     10369       CABACUNGAN, JHEZZIEL  ANTONIO
                     10370       CABACUNGAN, JOAN  DELA CRUZ
                     10371       CABACUNGAN, JOAN  PACIO
                     10372       CABACUNGAN, MARIBEL  MANUEL
                     10373       CABACUNGAN, NIELMER  DE GUZMAN
                     10374       CABACUNGAN, WELLA MAY  BUGARIN
                     10375       CABADDU, KRISANDDA  APIL
                     10376       CABADDU, MA ANTONETTE  CALEGAN
                     10377       CABADDU, MARY JANE  BACCAY
                     10378       CABADIDO, FHEL JOY  BERBON
                     10379       CABADING, GENEVA  
                     10380       CABADING, NATASJAH LEIGH  SALMAZAN
                     10381       CABAEL, ELAINE  SAPIGAO
                     10382       CABAEL, MARLON  TABLADA
                     10383       CABAGUA, MA CONCEPCION  CASTILLO
                     10384       CABAGUING, MARY JOY  SIDRO
                     10385       CABAHIL, JHON CARLO  GACITA
                     10386       CABAHIT, EVELYN  ALKUINO
                     10387       CABAHIT, KEAN LEAH  VILLAFUERTE
                     10388       CABAHUG, APPLE MAE  SACIL
                     10389       CABAHUG, CHRIS IAN  JURIAL
                     10390       CABAHUG, DAISY LYN  PAPA
                     10391       CABAHUG, DEAN EUNICE  SUELA
                     10392       CABAHUG, ED CESAR  GEPEGA
                     10393       CABAHUG, JHEN  MORALES
                     10394       CABAHUG, JOVALYN  QUINTE
                     10395       CABAHUG, JUDY ANN  ECAT
                     10396       CABAHUG, MARY JOH  PANTON
                     10397       CABAHUG, RHODALYN  CAMBRONERO
                     10398       CABAHUG, ROSALIE  DEFENSOR
                     10399       CABAHUG, SAMMY  TUGADO
                     10400       CABAHUG, WARREN  ORO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  210 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10401       CABAIS, JANINE  TAPGOS
                     10402       CABAJES, BUENAVENTURA  MONTENEGRO
                     10403       CABAJES, MARYJANE SHYR  IBAÑEZ
                     10404       CABAJOG, RONA  DIGAL
                     10405       CABAL, JOHN JACOB  DEDICATORIA
                     10406       CABAL, MADONA  PALACPAC
                     10407       CABAL, MARK ANGELO  DUPAYA
                     10408       CABAL, SHELLA  DAGAN
                     10409       CABALBAG, NICOLE JILL  DE LEON
                     10410       CABALDA, CABELLE JOY  BELLEZA
                     10411       CABALDE, RUTH  ARESGADO
                     10412       CABALDO, JEMEL  DONATO
                     10413       CABALDO, MARY ROSE  LAGRAZON
                     10414       CABALE, GLADYS  MALCAMPO
                     10415       CABALE, PHILLINE GRACE  MALONES
                     10416       CABALFIN, BERNIE  CANIBAN
                     10417       CABALFIN, FEI MADELENE  FELICIANO
                     10418       CABALFIN, JESTONI  PLATON
                     10419       CABALGADA, SOPHIA NATASHA  SALIGUMBA
                     10420       CABALI, EVELYN  FLORES
                     10421       CABALI, JESELLE  DACALLOS
                     10422       CABALIC, BRIAN  ELIGIO
                     10423       CABALIDA, FERLYN  JUSON
                     10424       CABALLA, CHRIST MARK IAN  BAYALE
                     10425       CABALLAS, JAYSON REY  TAN
                     10426       CABALLERO, AJLKSNDRAE  ROVERA
                     10427       CABALLERO, ANGEL MAY  AGRABIO
                     10428       CABALLERO, ANN ROCHELLE  LEE
                     10429       CABALLERO, ARIES JUDE  SACAYAN
                     10430       CABALLERO, BEVERLIN  SERRANO
                     10431       CABALLERO, DAVE VINCENT  SOLANO
                     10432       CABALLERO, EL SHAINE MAY  LABADAN
                     10433       CABALLERO, JACKLYN  SISON
                     10434       CABALLERO, JANE EMYLOU  DUGA
                     10435       CABALLERO, JEAN EVE  TUMAKAY
                     10436       CABALLERO, JERALGEN  
                     10437       CABALLERO, JHIN  CUTARA
                     10438       CABALLERO, JOAHNA DENISE  MERCADO
                     10439       CABALLERO, JOAN  CAÑETE
                     10440       CABALLERO, JOHN PATRICK  ESPORTONO
                     10441       CABALLERO, JOSETTE IVY  IBAÑEZ
                     10442       CABALLERO, JOY  COMISION
                     10443       CABALLERO, LYOD BRYAN  PANTOJA
                     10444       CABALLERO, MAE CLARICE  MAHILUM
                     10445       CABALLERO, MEHARA  MAKINANO
                     10446       CABALLERO, MERCY  PADONIO
                     10447       CABALLERO, RACQUEL  YARCIA
                     10448       CABALLERO, RAYMUNDO JR  GUHIL
                     10449       CABALLERO, REA CHRISTILLE  NAVARRO
                     10450       CABALLERO, ROSSETTE  ANDRES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  211 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10451       CABALLERO, SADHANA MARIE  SOMBILON
                     10452       CABALLERO, SHEILA MAE  ARESME
                     10453       CABALLERO, SHEREEN JADE  GUNGOB
                     10454       CABALLERO, STEFFANIE  CALIMOT
                     10455       CABALLES, ADRIAN  AGRAVIADOR
                     10456       CABALLES, ANNABEL  ESTILLORE
                     10457       CABALLES, ANNY FEE  MALANOG
                     10458       CABALLES, ASHLEY JOY  MACASAET
                     10459       CABALLES, CHRISTINE  QUINTANA
                     10460       CABALLES, CRISTA MAY  CRISTAL
                     10461       CABALLES, HONEY GRACE  SILMARO
                     10462       CABALLES, JESSICA  CADAGDAGON
                     10463       CABALLES, JO-ANN  ENTRINA
                     10464       CABALLES, JOHN PAUL  DE LEON
                     10465       CABALLES, JOSEPHINE  NGOHO
                     10466       CABALLES, LESMY  CANQUE
                     10467       CABALLES, RALVIELYN  CABILLADA
                     10468       CABALLES, RENNA  JOSE
                     10469       CABALLES, ROMILA  MUSONG
                     10470       CABALLES, ROSE MARIE  SORONIO
                     10471       CABALLES, SHENALOU  ABEDEJOS
                     10472       CABALLES, XYRELL ANNE  
                     10473       CABALLO, CIEL HONCE  HECHANOVA
                     10474       CABALO, RONALENE  BERONILLA
                     10475       CABALOZA, TOMY  CASTA
                     10476       CABALQUINTO, ELGE MARRE  
                     10477       CABALQUINTO, JULIE  SABAY
                     10478       CABALQUINTO, YANIE  LOMIBAO
                     10479       CABALSA, CAMILLE  CASTILLO
                     10480       CABALTICAN, CHARISMA  DUPAYA
                     10481       CABALUM, RHEA MAE  CASTRO
                     10482       CABALUNA, ANGEL CHARESS  TAMARA
                     10483       CABALUNA, JOFIELL  CAMARILLO
                     10484       CABALUNA, REJOICE  ZAGADO
                     10485       CABALZA, JHULIE-ANN  CALIMUHAYAN
                     10486       CABALZA, KATE DANIELLE  AGRESSOR
                     10487       CABALZA, REVIEH  OLIVA
                     10488       CABAMUNGAN, ROSALIE  PATITEN
                     10489       CABANA, CYNTHIA  CANLOM
                     10490       CABANA, ERWIN  CELESTINO
                     10491       CABANAG, EMMA FE  DINAMPO
                     10492       CABANAG, GENEVIEVE  CLOMA
                     10493       CABANALAN, ALBERT  LLENADO
                     10494       CABANAS, SARAH JANE  AMADAR
                     10495       CABANBAN, MAYBEL  SALAYON
                     10496       CABANDAY, LEOMAR  LAGUER
                     10497       CABANELA, ANGELICA  DOMOGCAO
                     10498       CABANELA, CHRISTIAN NOE  DELOS ANGELES
                     10499       CABANERA, RENZ ASHLEY  SIMON
                     10500       CABANES, CLARIZ  MACALE



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  212 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10501       CABANES, ERNESTO JR  BUGAYONG
                     10502       CABANEZ, BEA STELA  GEPULANI
                     10503       CABANG, DEANVER JAKE  SALIGANAN
                     10504       CABANG, DONNA MARIE  MANUEL
                     10505       CABANG, LADY DIANNE  CERA
                     10506       CABANG, LEA  BUSCAS
                     10507       CABANG, MARK  VILLAHERMOSA
                     10508       CABANG, RIZALDY  ABRENILLA
                     10509       CABANG, VANESSA GRACE  TAJON
                     10510       CABANGAHAN, REGINE  OQUIAS
                     10511       CABANGAL, ANALIE  CAPADUCIO
                     10512       CABANGANAN, ORLY  TORILLO
                     10513       CABANGANGAN, ANGELICA PEARL  GARCIA
                     10514       CABANGANGAN, MICHAEL JOHN  BACO
                     10515       CABANGIL, ARIANNE KATE  LEPROSO
                     10516       CABANGISAN, JAYCEL MAE  CAMRAL
                     10517       CABANGON, CHARISSE  ANADIA
                     10518       CABANGON, NERIE ANN  MAGSINO
                     10519       CABANGON, VIA  LAZONA
                     10520       CABANGUISAN, RENZ  LECTANA
                     10521       CABANGUNAY, FRANZ AUBREY  EBIAS
                     10522       CABANGUNAY, JOLINA  ANDAM
                     10523       CABANGUNAY, REA  LUMAGBAS
                     10524       CABANGUNAY, WILMA  BACAYCAY
                     10525       CABANIAS, EMILY  DE LEON
                     10526       CABANIG, MONIQUE CARLA  ABANADOR
                     10527       CABANILLA, AILEEN  BARCERO
                     10528       CABANILLA, MAE ANN  
                     10529       CABANILLA, PRECIOUS DIANNE  ABEJUELA
                     10530       CABANILLA, RIGEL JESSIE  DULIG
                     10531       CABANILLA, SWEET LOUIELYN  PANCHO
                     10532       CABANIT, KYLA MAE  PAYA
                     10533       CABANIT, MIKAELI ANASTASIA  REDONDO
                     10534       CABANLIT, JESSA CRISELLE  PANOY
                     10535       CABANLIT, MAEVEL  JARALVE
                     10536       CABANLIT, ROXAN EVE  MAGLINAO
                     10537       CABANSAG, EDDIE JR  AGBON
                     10538       CABANSAY, LIZA  TADO
                     10539       CABANTAC, ALGEMAR  TURADO
                     10540       CABANTAC, CARL ARMAN  AGDUYENG
                     10541       CABANTAC, CATHERINE  CAYANGA
                     10542       CABANTAC, MARJUN  TUGAP
                     10543       CABANTAN, JONAS MERCED NIÑA  BACALSO
                     10544       CABANTAO, CAMILLE  YECYEC
                     10545       CABANTOG, GEMMA DONNA  CANONEO
                     10546       CABANTOG, JENNYVE  RACAZA
                     10547       CABANTOG, JOSEPH ARSIE  CABARRUBIAS
                     10548       CABANTOG, MA TRIXIA  FERRER
                     10549       CABANTOG, RHEALYN  SALMAZAN
                     10550       CABANTOG, SEMELLE  CAÑEZAL



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  213 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10551       CABANTUGAN, KAYLEEN RUSSEL  ACOSTA
                     10552       CABANZA, CAMILLE JIAH  MARTEL
                     10553       CABAOT, JENEBEL  VIÑAS
                     10554       CABARAL, SHEILA MAE  REMO
                     10555       CABARDO, DESAH KATRINA  LAS PIÑAS
                     10556       CABARDO, GANE CHLOE  BARBETCHO
                     10557       CABARDO, JOHN MICHAEL  YOSORES
                     10558       CABARDO, REY JAMES  ARIAS
                     10559       CABARLES, ANNA MAE  GARLITO
                     10560       CABARLES, IMAE  DACULA
                     10561       CABARLES, MARIANNE  ADARAYAN
                     10562       CABARLES, MARY MAR  ADARAYAN
                     10563       CABARLIZA, CHESKA JEL  TELAFER
                     10564       CABARLIZA, JUSTINE LEA  POLANCOS
                     10565       CABARLO, KAYSIE JOY  LAZO
                     10566       CABARON, ANGELIKA  MARTINEZ
                     10567       CABARRUBIAS, EDITH  PALAMINIANO
                     10568       CABARRUBIAS, JOJIE  SUN
                     10569       CABARSE, WHEL MEI JEAN  CAÑETE
                     10570       CABARTIJA, DAVIE ROSS  CASAS
                     10571       CABARUAN, FRELYN  DEZA
                     10572       CABARUAN, JOAN  PULIDO
                     10573       CABARUBIAS, JOYCE  RAVELO
                     10574       CABAS, GIVEN SHILAH  TONGPO
                     10575       CABAS, KIMBERLY KATE  ODRON
                     10576       CABAS, RYAN  ASAS
                     10577       CABASA, ADRIAN  ABUCAYON
                     10578       CABASA, ELLAINE  FERRER
                     10579       CABASAG, DIENABELLE  DE GUZMAN
                     10580       CABASAG, IRIS  JAPITANA
                     10581       CABASAG, MARVIN  ATUEL
                     10582       CABASAG, REYZEL  TELAN
                     10583       CABASAL, WERLYN  MARTINEZ
                     10584       CABASE, JERICK  SAIN
                     10585       CABASI, VANESSA  ESCAÑO
                     10586       CABASISI, AR-JAY  DIMAANO
                     10587       CABASTANTE, JOHN CLIFFORD  VICTORIANO
                     10588       CABAT, SUELEN  AMANSIC
                     10589       CABATAC, ALDRIN  CUENCA
                     10590       CABATAY, DENZEL JAMES  DOMINO
                     10591       CABATAY, KEWIN  MARTINEZ
                     10592       CABATAÑA, CHRIS COLUMBUS  SALUT
                     10593       CABATAÑA, LAILA MARIE  TAJANLANGIT
                     10594       CABATBAT, KANEESHA GAE  JIMENEZ
                     10595       CABATBAT, ZARAH MAE  POSERIO
                     10596       CABATIC, ANGIE  LEONOR
                     10597       CABATIC, GLENDA  TANDUGON
                     10598       CABATIC, JAYPEE  GARCIA
                     10599       CABATIC, LADY LYN  DELA CRUZ
                     10600       CABATINGAN, AMANDA GIANNINA  MARTINEZ



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  214 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10601       CABATINGAN, JAHZEEL ERICH  
                     10602       CABATINGAN, JASMIN  LANDAS
                     10603       CABATINGAN, MARIE CARL  MIÑOZA
                     10604       CABATINGAN, PETER  NATURAL
                     10605       CABATINGAN, ROWEL  QUISIO
                     10606       CABATLAO, DECEMBER-ANNE  NOCUM
                     10607       CABATO, KRISTINE JOY  BUEZA
                     10608       CABATO, MA JESSICA  FOS
                     10609       CABATO, MARILOU  GALDONES
                     10610       CABATO, RONALD  UMADAC
                     10611       CABATU, JUNE  NAZARENO
                     10612       CABATUAN, JEANNIE  CACHO
                     10613       CABATUAN, JOHN OLSEN  PELIGRO
                     10614       CABATUAN, KAREN  UNTUA
                     10615       CABATUAN, KARL LOUIE  GRAGASIN
                     10616       CABATUAN, LOURAINNE ANNE  CAMBA
                     10617       CABATUAN, MANILYN  MAGUILA
                     10618       CABATUAN, VINCE EARL JOHN  MADRONERO
                     10619       CABATUANDO, ROCEL  VILLAVICENCIO
                     10620       CABAUATAN, JONAFE  DAYAG
                     10621       CABAUATAN, KIMBERLY  CARNIYAN
                     10622       CABAUATAN, ROSIE  FROGOSO
                     10623       CABAYA, APRILYN  ARANCON
                     10624       CABAYA, FREMAE JAN  FRANCISCO
                     10625       CABAYA, IVY JOY  CABAYA
                     10626       CABAYA, JESSEL ANNE  QUINOVEBA
                     10627       CABAYA, JINGKIE  CABAYA
                     10628       CABAYA, JORGEN  CATAHUM
                     10629       CABAYA, KRISTINE MAE  TAGANA
                     10630       CABAYA, LARHENE CAEZAR  IMBANG
                     10631       CABAYA, STARRY DYNE  TAMBILAWAN
                     10632       CABAYAO, GEIZLER  OSTAN
                     10633       CABAYAO, JAY MARK  JULIANO
                     10634       CABAYARAN, REYDELFINA  OLAES
                     10635       CABAZARES, AMORE  ROSARIO
                     10636       CABAÑAL, CATHERINE  ESPECI
                     10637       CABAÑAS, KENNETH  REMOROZA
                     10638       CABAÑERO, EMMANUEL JR  LUDOVICE
                     10639       CABAÑERO, MARVIN DEXTER  MORA
                     10640       CABAÑES, AIREN  TOLEDO
                     10641       CABAÑES, GLADYS  TALASTAS
                     10642       CABAÑOG, NESTOR  
                     10643       CABAÑOG, SHERLYN  ESPINOSA
                     10644       CABBAB, MYLENE  
                     10645       CABBAN, ROSALYN  LIGODON
                     10646       CABBIGAT, ROVERITA  MAUGAO
                     10647       CABCABAN, MECHEL  LIBRE
                     10648       CABE, ALPHIL CHRISTIAN  CABUGUAS
                     10649       CABE, MARVIN  PINTOR
                     10650       CABEBE, JESSA  ROMANO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  215 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10651       CABEBE, MARGIE  TABANGAY
                     10652       CABEL, ANGELA NORWILLEN  HERMOSA
                     10653       CABEL, JOHN OLIVER  PEDRAZA
                     10654       CABELA, EDLIN  ALABABA
                     10655       CABELA, RENEE LYNN  BUMALAY
                     10656       CABELES, JOSEPHINE  ROMA
                     10657       CABELITA, MYLENE  MAHINAY
                     10658       CABELIÑO, LUCELLE  PARIAN
                     10659       CABELIÑO, MARCLESZA GEE  UMACOB
                     10660       CABELLA, ABEGAIL  QUIJAS
                     10661       CABELLAN, ARVIN JAY  THOMAS
                     10662       CABELLO, EVANN  AGQUIZ
                     10663       CABELLO, GERALDINE EMER  GERONIMO
                     10664       CABELLO, VIA AMOR  BERGANTE
                     10665       CABELOSA, CHERRY ANN  CABILLAN
                     10666       CABELTIS, ELOISA  BAGUAN
                     10667       CABELTIS, MARIEL  ZOILO
                     10668       CABENDARIO, REY  MADANLAO
                     10669       CABER, ABEGAIL  SALVADOR
                     10670       CABER, REYMARK  GARILAO
                     10671       CABERIANA, NERISA  CABALIDA
                     10672       CABERIC, NATHANIEL  ECALNE
                     10673       CABERO, KORINA  CABANILLA
                     10674       CABERO, MAYIEL  PULIDO
                     10675       CABERO, NOELYN  TINAMPAY
                     10676       CABEROS, JOANA PAULA  TULABOT
                     10677       CABEROS, MARY BERNALYN  ABELLO
                     10678       CABEROY, JOHN MICHAEL  IWAG
                     10679       CABERTE, MERIAM  TEOPAN
                     10680       CABERTE, REYBERT  OCAMPO
                     10681       CABERTO, ANN AUGUSTINE  SACRISTAN
                     10682       CABERTO, EDMARK  DE GUZMAN
                     10683       CABESERANO, CRISANTO  ALANO
                     10684       CABEZAS, MELODY  DEGUIA
                     10685       CABIA, ABIGAIL  ALLAM
                     10686       CABIB, AZISAH  CLAVELES
                     10687       CABICO, NEMIA  DEL PILAR
                     10688       CABICO, ROSALIE  SANTOS
                     10689       CABIDO, RICAJEAN  GEQUILLO
                     10690       CABIE, ANTONIMARI  LOPEZ
                     10691       CABIG, MEAGAN  CORONA
                     10692       CABIG, RENANTE  MASAGANDA
                     10693       CABIGAS, AVELINO JR  LOPEZ
                     10694       CABIGAS, JANINE  DELA FUENTE
                     10695       CABIGAS, JOY  DELOS SANTOS
                     10696       CABIGAS, WINDYL MAY ANNE  BALONGAG
                     10697       CABIGAYAN, MARIEL  LABRO
                     10698       CABIGON, JUSTY  GANIA
                     10699       CABIGQUEZ, FRITZEN  UBAGAN
                     10700       CABIJE, EMERIC  LAMPARAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  216 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10701       CABIL, CLIFORD  PEROCHO
                     10702       CABIL, JENEBEVE  REBANO
                     10703       CABILAN, JUDIEL  BALONGA
                     10704       CABILANGAN, JAMILA  TAMBIO
                     10705       CABILAO, JENEVIEVE  CANANI
                     10706       CABILAO, MIRASOL  BUTLAY
                     10707       CABILATAZAN, FLOREIZEL JANE  AVILA
                     10708       CABILDO, ANGELBERT  NICANOR
                     10709       CABILDO, ARLYN  BERGADO
                     10710       CABILDO, LIANEZA  CAYETANO
                     10711       CABILDO, LUCRECIA  LOPEZ
                     10712       CABILE, MARICAR  BUENO
                     10713       CABILES, CATHRINE ANNE  TOLENTINO
                     10714       CABILES, JEXIM  MIANO
                     10715       CABILES, LEAN  CANTRE
                     10716       CABILES, MA CATHERINE  SOLER
                     10717       CABILI, SHERYL  CABACANG
                     10718       CABILIDA, EDMER  CAYETANO
                     10719       CABILIN, MA ELLAINE MAE  ASTORIANO
                     10720       CABILING, JECEL  BACUS
                     10721       CABILING, MARY JOY  BACTAD
                     10722       CABILLAN, JENNIFER  ELISAN
                     10723       CABILLAN, MARY LOLIT  AGAGARING
                     10724       CABILLAN, REY MARK  MONILLA
                     10725       CABILLAN, RITCHIE  SINANGOTE
                     10726       CABILLANES, MARY JOY  ESIGERRA
                     10727       CABILLO, JOEY  MARAASIN
                     10728       CABILLO, MAC JOMER  RUZ
                     10729       CABILLON, ROGELIO JR  ELLARINA
                     10730       CABILUNA, MARIA THERESA  NAVARRO
                     10731       CABINALAN, KAREN JAY  BAGUIO
                     10732       CABINAN, JESSA  CAMINO
                     10733       CABINES, GEVA MAE  TAMONDO
                     10734       CABINGAN, MARY GRACE  CASILIHAN
                     10735       CABINGAS, JENNIFER  ABBU
                     10736       CABINGATAN, KUBE  DAGANATO
                     10737       CABINO, RAINER RICO JAY  MADEJA
                     10738       CABINO, STEPHANIE  
                     10739       CABINONG, JOHN LLOYD  
                     10740       CABINTA, MARICAR  CANDALERA
                     10741       CABINTOY, TRISHA MAE  SUMALDE
                     10742       CABINTOY, VERNA LEAH  MORALES
                     10743       CABIOS, JENYLY  ILITAN
                     10744       CABIQUE, JOHN PAUL  LEGASPI
                     10745       CABISADA, ALLEAH NIKKA  RAMOS
                     10746       CABISADA, VIRGEL LLOYD  CADUNGOG
                     10747       CABITAY, KAREEN MAE  LIMENTANG
                     10748       CABITE, ELIZALDY JR  BAGAPORO
                     10749       CABLAIDA, DANICA  COMBALICER
                     10750       CABLAO, RINA  OGANIA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  217 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10751       CABLAS, MARY GOLD  CABILLETE
                     10752       CABLINDA, CHRISTELLE  SACAY
                     10753       CABLING, JAMAICAH FAYE  DUAZO
                     10754       CABLING, MAILYN  LACAMBRA
                     10755       CABLING, NICKO  ALLORDA
                     10756       CABO, AIBEE ROSE  GENITA
                     10757       CABO, NORISSE JANNAH  DE JOSE
                     10758       CABODBOD, MARITES  QUINTANO
                     10759       CABODOL, ALJON  IGNACIO
                     10760       CABOJOC, MYCA KYLE  SARNILLO
                     10761       CABONADA, JHEVRYL  SALIGAN
                     10762       CABONEGRO, GRETCHEL MARIE  GILAY
                     10763       CABONEGRO, IRENE FELLE  MECA
                     10764       CABONELAS, CARLO  CABEBE
                     10765       CABONILAS, JENNY  ZAFRA
                     10766       CABORAL, CARLO  BABON
                     10767       CABORNAY, DAYDA  CABRALES
                     10768       CABOS, OLIVER  GARCIANO
                     10769       CABOTAJE, JUBERT  CABLAY
                     10770       CABOTAJE, SHERYL HOPE  TORNE
                     10771       CABOVERDE, MIA FLOR  JEMINO
                     10772       CABRADILLA, APRIL KATE  ORTIZ
                     10773       CABRADILLA, DIANA ROSE  BALDEVISO
                     10774       CABRADILLA, MARY ANN  REBLANDO
                     10775       CABRADILLA, MARYLINE  TABAQUERO
                     10776       CABRAL, ANGELICA  MONTOYA
                     10777       CABRAL, ARCHIE  HUIT
                     10778       CABRAL, ELLAINE  INMENZO
                     10779       CABRAL, EUGENE II  DELOS SANTOS
                     10780       CABRAL, LILIBETH  RUIZ
                     10781       CABRALDA, DAVID JOHN  ANTOLIN
                     10782       CABRALES, ABEL EMMANUEL  SOLITARIO
                     10783       CABRALES, GENEVIEVE  FERANIL
                     10784       CABRALES, MARIA VICTORIA  GARCIA
                     10785       CABREJAS, KC MAE  ALEGRE
                     10786       CABREJAS, MARIA ELAIN  PASTURAN
                     10787       CABRERA, ABEGAIL  MORTEGA
                     10788       CABRERA, AIME  VILLARIN
                     10789       CABRERA, ALDRIN  NAZARENO
                     10790       CABRERA, ALELIE ANNE  ROBLES
                     10791       CABRERA, ALLEN DAVE  PALAPAR
                     10792       CABRERA, ANDREW  BERGANTE
                     10793       CABRERA, APPLE SHAY  CAÑON
                     10794       CABRERA, CARLO  GUINTU
                     10795       CABRERA, CHRISTIAN  CASILON
                     10796       CABRERA, CLAUDINE  JOSE
                     10797       CABRERA, DANICA JEAN  TAYRUS
                     10798       CABRERA, DANICA MAE  REYES
                     10799       CABRERA, ELIZABETH  QUIDES
                     10800       CABRERA, ERIANE  ONGCAL



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  218 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10801       CABRERA, ERICSON  TUAZON
                     10802       CABRERA, FATIMA  PAJARES
                     10803       CABRERA, FLORIEMAE  BUGUINA
                     10804       CABRERA, GLADENA  DE VILLA
                     10805       CABRERA, GLAIZA  GALANG
                     10806       CABRERA, ISABELLA  BERMUNDO
                     10807       CABRERA, JAYSON  BENWAGEN
                     10808       CABRERA, JEREMIAH  SILAYAN
                     10809       CABRERA, JOHN CEDRICK  SAN JOSE
                     10810       CABRERA, JONEEL  APOSTOL
                     10811       CABRERA, JULIEN  BUCOG
                     10812       CABRERA, KHAREN JHOY  MISLANG
                     10813       CABRERA, KRISHA MAE  SUAN
                     10814       CABRERA, LEAH ROSE  MACATANGAY
                     10815       CABRERA, MARK DANIEL  CANLAS
                     10816       CABRERA, MARK ROGELIO  VICTORIO
                     10817       CABRERA, MARY ANN  OLIVEROS
                     10818       CABRERA, MIGHTY PRINCE RABI  CAMBAY
                     10819       CABRERA, REA  TARUN
                     10820       CABRERA, REIN ANGELO  KAHAYON
                     10821       CABRERA, REYCHELLE  TAN
                     10822       CABRERA, REZYMAE  PARAGAS
                     10823       CABRERA, ROLO JOY  SAVELLANO
                     10824       CABRERA, ROWENA  MATULAC
                     10825       CABRERA, THEONEY RIUS  MERCADO
                     10826       CABRERA, VINCENT LUIS  PAMINTUAN
                     10827       CABREROS, DARIEL DAVE  NOGUERA
                     10828       CABREROS, RAYMOND  
                     10829       CABREZOS, ALFONS JHON  LANITON
                     10830       CABREZOS, ZELAINE MAY  TAMPARONG
                     10831       CABRIA, ALVIN  BELGICA
                     10832       CABRIA, KISHA JOYCE  BOBIER
                     10833       CABRIANA, MARINELLE  LAVISORES
                     10834       CABRIAS, LARK  ALONZO
                     10835       CABRIDO, MERTEL  BERNATE
                     10836       CABRILA, ART  LAÑOHAN
                     10837       CABRILLOS, JOMAR MAY  FORDAN
                     10838       CABRILLOS, LOVA JEAN  TEVES
                     10839       CABRILLOS, ROLLIN GRACE  MOLINAS
                     10840       CABRISTANTE, GERRY JR  VALDEZ
                     10841       CABUAG, CHERISH DIAN  ORACION
                     10842       CABUAL, MIKE  ESTRADA
                     10843       CABUALAN, JESSA MAE  PAROCO
                     10844       CABUAY, CAREN JOY  ALPAS
                     10845       CABUBAS, JENNETH MAE  CINCO
                     10846       CABUCANA, REYMOND  
                     10847       CABUCOS, BRIAN LEE  ACOSTA
                     10848       CABUCOS, JEFFERSON  BOOC
                     10849       CABUDLAN, JASPER GLENN  BOLONOS
                     10850       CABUDOL, DANICA  GONZALES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  219 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10851       CABUDOL, DANNIELLE JEFFERSON  CARPIO
                     10852       CABUENAS, DANTE  RAMOS
                     10853       CABUENAS, GRECELLE  BELLITA
                     10854       CABUEÑAS, EVELYN  PABUA
                     10855       CABUEÑAS, JANINE MARIE ELIZABETH  BALMORI
                     10856       CABUEÑOS, JUDY ANN  CAPILITAN
                     10857       CABUG, PRINCESS ANN  ARMA
                     10858       CABUG, VANESSA FLOR  FRANCISCO
                     10859       CABUG-OS, CHRISTINE  ADOBAS
                     10860       CABUG-OS, HYDEE RAQUEL  SILVESTRE
                     10861       CABUG-OS, LOVERN  ELARDO
                     10862       CABUG-OS, RHEA  MIANO
                     10863       CABUG-OS, TRISHA  DAVANTES
                     10864       CABUGAO, BIJAY SALMAN  JALANI
                     10865       CABUGAO, MICHELLE  DAEP
                     10866       CABUGASON, MA THERESA  BALAZUELA
                     10867       CABUGAWAN, ARNEL PAUL  BACANTO
                     10868       CABUGAWAN, CRISTAL MAE  CORDOVA
                     10869       CABUGWAS, RYCEL JOY  GUARINO
                     10870       CABUHAL, KRISTEL ANGELI  CEPILLO
                     10871       CABUHAT, CAMILLE  TOLENTINO
                     10872       CABUHAT, KEVIN SMITH  PUNO
                     10873       CABUHAY, JOSEPHEEL  JULLAR
                     10874       CABULLO, EARVIN JULIUS  TARUBAL
                     10875       CABUNDOC, JOHN RALPH  SABULAAN
                     10876       CABUNDOC, PAVE LOVE  MANALILI
                     10877       CABUNDOC, ZYRA  DIAZ
                     10878       CABUNGCAG, EVA MAE  JABAGAT
                     10879       CABUNGCAG, HONEYLYN  MAMOLO
                     10880       CABUNGCAL, SHERRYL  SILANG
                     10881       CABUNGCAL, VIRGEL  UMBAY
                     10882       CABUNILAS, ANA CAMILLE  
                     10883       CABUNILAS, JESSA MAE  HADORMEO
                     10884       CABUNTOCAN, ANDREY MARK  PAYANG
                     10885       CABUNTUCAN, JERRY CLARK IAN  CURAY
                     10886       CABUQUID, ALDIN  SALBEO
                     10887       CABURAL, JASMIN  HUET
                     10888       CABURAN, JOAN  ORLANDEZ
                     10889       CABURATAN, MA KRYSTEL  SENARILLOS
                     10890       CABURNAY, EDYL MON  MAMANGON
                     10891       CABURNAY, JOY  PEDRANO
                     10892       CABUROBIAS, GIRLIE  TANGAYAN
                     10893       CABURONG, DEBORAH  SALVADOR
                     10894       CABUS, HERBERT  AMBAIT
                     10895       CABUSAO, JUDYSSA  BAYBAY
                     10896       CABUSAS, ANGIELOU  SALVADOR
                     10897       CABUSAS, DENNIS BENCH  DIAPANA
                     10898       CABUSAS, DIAN  PANIS
                     10899       CABUSLAY, CRISTINA  RASOS
                     10900       CABUSLAY, PATRICK JUSTIN  FORBES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  220 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10901       CABUSORA, APRILYN  ADVINCULA
                     10902       CABUSORA, MA CECILIA  MARCOS
                     10903       CABUSORA, MARICON  POJAS
                     10904       CABUTE, SHIELA MARIE  PANGANIBAN
                     10905       CABUTIHAN, JEAN  VERDIN
                     10906       CABUTIN, CHRISTINA  BORJA
                     10907       CABUYAO, DIONESIO JR  ORTEGA
                     10908       CABUYAO, IVY MAE  RABUSA
                     10909       CABUYAO, JUDY ANN  CERDA
                     10910       CABUYAO, PEARL GAY  MONTIMOR
                     10911       CAC, CARLA JANE  MAMUAD
                     10912       CAC, RICHARD JR  CABUSI
                     10913       CACABELOS, AURA MAE  GUILLERMO
                     10914       CACACHA, MARY CLARE  
                     10915       CACAL, SHIELLA MARIE  MANALO
                     10916       CACAMO, LUZ  SOLIMEN
                     10917       CACANANDO, DANILO JR  DAPIAOEN
                     10918       CACANINDIN, JONALYN  
                     10919       CACANINDIN, JORDAN  FORTUNATO
                     10920       CACANOG, APPLE  GOLOSINO
                     10921       CACAO, CHRISTINE JOY  ABELLA
                     10922       CACAS, JEFFYRICH CLAIRE  CAJARA
                     10923       CACATIAN, CHERRY ANN  SEGURO
                     10924       CACATIAN, JEFFRYL  PIANO
                     10925       CACATIAN, MARY CLAIRE  GABUCO
                     10926       CACAYAN, CRISTINA  LACAP
                     10927       CACAYAN, ROSEL  CASTILLEJOS
                     10928       CACAYURIN, CHRISTIAN  AGAS
                     10929       CACCAM, CRISTINA  ARCHIBIDO
                     10930       CACCAM, JOSHUA CARLO  SAINGAN
                     10931       CACCAM, LIBERT BEEJAY  PEREZ
                     10932       CACERES, EMILY  AMAROTO
                     10933       CACERES, MARIA CHRISTINA  BALANA
                     10934       CACERES, MARIFEL  ARCILLA
                     10935       CACERES, VERONICA  BRAGAIS
                     10936       CACES, ANGELO  DE LEON
                     10937       CACHA, MARY ALYSSA  ANOLING
                     10938       CACHARRO, JOY MAY  GATORIAN
                     10939       CACHERO, IVY JOY  AGENA
                     10940       CACHERO, VIVIAN  FELICILDA
                     10941       CACHO, BETHLEHEM JOY  GOSIM
                     10942       CACHO, CAMIL  LALUNIO
                     10943       CACHO, CLARIZE MARIE  TRABADO
                     10944       CACHO, DANILA  DIONISIO
                     10945       CACHO, FEBBIE MAE  BELBAR
                     10946       CACHO, JOHN STEPHEN  AQUINO
                     10947       CACHO, JONATHAN  DALIT
                     10948       CACHO, MARY JOY  VILLARUEL
                     10949       CACHOLA, FILAMER  SALVADOR
                     10950       CACHUELA, ABEGAIL  LIMON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  221 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     10951       CACHUELA, HAZELINE  PALMES
                     10952       CACHUELA, MAY ROSE  CABAYAO
                     10953       CACHUELA, SHIELA MAE  BARRIETA
                     10954       CACULBA, ROCHELLE  LUA
                     10955       CACULITAN, AIRIKA JOIE  SABLAY
                     10956       CACULITAN, JULY-ANN  UPOD
                     10957       CACUT, RAFY  MANADAY
                     10958       CACUYONG, MISCHEL  UBERA
                     10959       CADA, CAMILLE JOY  FERNANDEZ
                     10960       CADA, JEFFREY  NARCISO
                     10961       CADAA, MARNEL KAYE  BANDAYANON
                     10962       CADABA, JEFERSON  COLOBONG
                     10963       CADABUNA, FRETZIE  AZUELA
                     10964       CADACIO, IZZY KEITH  CAGUIMBAL
                     10965       CADACIO, JOANA ROSE  LAXINTO
                     10966       CADACIO, MICHELLE ANN  TIPORA
                     10967       CADAG, EVANGELINE  BRUZOLA
                     10968       CADAG, JOHN RICHMOND  REYES
                     10969       CADAG, KENNETH  QUIJANO
                     10970       CADAG, KRISTINE JOYCE  CABRIA
                     10971       CADAG, RICKY  SALVADOR
                     10972       CADAHING, MAE  CIUDAD
                     10973       CADAJAS, ROWENA  POLLENTE
                     10974       CADALIG, IVAN DAYLE  GURREA
                     10975       CADALIN, MARCILYN  AMPARADO
                     10976       CADALIN, RICHANNIE  CRUZADA
                     10977       CADALLO, JANET  BALLASO
                     10978       CADALSO, DARINZ  BANOGON
                     10979       CADANG, JAMIELYN  LAGUINLIN
                     10980       CADANG, MARC ALLEN  MARIANO
                     10981       CADANGAN, MESHELE  LECIAS
                     10982       CADANO, DRIENA YENN  BASALAN
                     10983       CADANO, JHIEZA  AGIAS
                     10984       CADANO, JOHANNA LOUISE  OBMERGA
                     10985       CADAO, AKINA  LINGATONG
                     10986       CADAO, RENALYN  REAL
                     10987       CADAOAS, BEA LORRAINE  MANZANO
                     10988       CADAPAN, CARMELA  AUNGON
                     10989       CADAPAN, GENELYN  BLANCIA
                     10990       CADAPAN, KAYCEE  DANTAYANA
                     10991       CADAPAN, RODERICK  MAGTAAN
                     10992       CADATAL, BERLYN  ALBERT
                     10993       CADAVA, NOREEN VIC  SALAZAR
                     10994       CADAVID, ELIERZAR  EDEZA
                     10995       CADAVID, RAYMOND  ACABADO
                     10996       CADAY, RECHTHA MAE  BALI-OG
                     10997       CADAYONA, ALLSCELO  SUMATRA
                     10998       CADAYONA, BLESSED JOY  ABELLANA
                     10999       CADAYONA, CHARES  REYES
                     11000       CADAYONA, DANICA  ASQUILLA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  222 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11001       CADAYONA, ELMER JR  DAQUIADO
                     11002       CADAYONA, LADY JOY  CABUAL
                     11003       CADAYONA, NAOMI  ANTIPUESTO
                     11004       CADAYONA, SHAIRA  ILALIM
                     11005       CADAYONG, MARIA JANE  FABILLAR
                     11006       CADAYUNA, GRACESHELA  CORDOVA
                     11007       CADAYUNAN, REALYN  VICETE
                     11008       CADDARAO, JOY  SARABIA
                     11009       CADDAUAN, LILIE ROSE  BULAUAN
                     11010       CADELIÑA, ANA DOMINIQUE  ACAPULCO
                     11011       CADELIÑA, ARLENE  ODEVILAS
                     11012       CADELIÑA, CHONA  TABUAN
                     11013       CADELIÑA, CLARICE ELEONORE  ESCABUSA
                     11014       CADELIÑA, FRANCIS  MORA
                     11015       CADELIÑA, JAYVEE  TADLE
                     11016       CADELIÑA, JINKY  VIESCA
                     11017       CADELIÑA, MARIE ANNELENIE  ARAPOC
                     11018       CADENAS, APRIL GRACE  DEGUILMO
                     11019       CADENAS, JAYA BLESS  BRAGAT
                     11020       CADIANG, JOELO  MANALO
                     11021       CADIENTE, HANNA CLAUDINE  ORIT
                     11022       CADIENTE, JAYSON  MAKABENTA
                     11023       CADIENTE, MA REGINA YVONNE  TOLENTINO
                     11024       CADIENTE, MARICON  SIMANGAN
                     11025       CADIENTE, ROGER PAUL  APOLONIO
                     11026       CADILIG, GRACEFEL  OLPOS
                     11027       CADILIG, RHEA MAE  ENDONA
                     11028       CADILLINO, MARIGOLD  PARCON
                     11029       CADILO, VINCENTH DEO  CAHIMAT
                     11030       CADIOGAN, EDGAR  NAFIANGOR
                     11031       CADION, KIMBERLY  PALOMO
                     11032       CADION, MICHELLE PAULINE  
                     11033       CADIZ, CLAIRE  AGTALAO
                     11034       CADIZ, JESSA MAE  DACOBOR
                     11035       CADIZ, JOHN KENNY  CRISOSTOMO
                     11036       CADIZ, JULIAN EMMANUEL  PANOY
                     11037       CADIZ, MARIA ERA  PIÑERO
                     11038       CADIZ, MARIANE  MELLOMIDA
                     11039       CADIZ, MERIANE DAWN  LUBRICO
                     11040       CADIZ, REYNALDO  ALMOSA
                     11041       CADO, LEWELLYN  DEQUIÑA
                     11042       CADOCOY, MARICAR  COLEGIO
                     11043       CADONDON, GREATCH  PINES
                     11044       CADORNA, APRIL ROSE  BESIN
                     11045       CADORNA, CHERRY MAE  YABO
                     11046       CADORNA, ELENJOY  ABCEDE
                     11047       CADORNA, ELIZAR  HERNANDEZ
                     11048       CADORNA, KATRINA  
                     11049       CADORNA, MA EDRALYN  MONZAGA
                     11050       CADORNA, MARK GLEN  ESPINOSA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  223 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11051       CADORNA, MESHELLE  SALEBAY
                     11052       CADORNA, MONECA  MAHUSAY
                     11053       CADORNA, RUIZZA JEAN  LARANJO
                     11054       CADORNIGA, LEVIE JEAN  NAPARAN
                     11055       CADOY, JANIELOU  KIWAS
                     11056       CADUA, DANNA CARMELA  
                     11057       CADUADA, GLAIZA  NITURAL
                     11058       CADUADA, IAN JAKE  VERDEBLANCO
                     11059       CADUCOY, CLARICE  RASOS
                     11060       CADUCOY, MELANIE  MENDEZ
                     11061       CADUNGGAN, WENA MAY  NICOLAS
                     11062       CADUNGOG, GERALDINE  TEMPORADA
                     11063       CADUNGOG, LISLEE  DENIEGA
                     11064       CADUNGOG, NICK CESAR  SAMONTE
                     11065       CADUNGOG, RANGIE  LAGMAY
                     11066       CADUNGON, ROCHELLE  CASTOR
                     11067       CADUT, DIANA  JAMILI
                     11068       CADUYA, CHLOE JIN  ARANDELA
                     11069       CAEG, ANDREA  LEOBIA
                     11070       CAEG, GAYMARIE  ILAGAN
                     11071       CAERMARE, FRITZIE  RUBIO
                     11072       CAERMARE, GINA  TAN
                     11073       CAFE, JOVAN RAE  LABIANA
                     11074       CAFE, KRISTINE JOY  MIANO
                     11075       CAFE, MARIA LYN  DALINA
                     11076       CAFIRMA, MAREY CLAIRE  LORENZO
                     11077       CAFRANCA, MARIA JOSIE  BILLATE
                     11078       CAGA, NARIEL  RODRIGUEZ
                     11079       CAGA-ANAN, IRISH STEPHANIE  BOLOTAOLO
                     11080       CAGAANAN, GISELLE  BALGUE
                     11081       CAGABCAB, REYCHELLE  LOZADA
                     11082       CAGADAS, DARWIN  PADERES
                     11083       CAGADAS, RODMAN REY  MEJOS
                     11084       CAGALAWAN, FITZ KIZZY  ALBUTRA
                     11085       CAGALAWAN, JOEBETH  YPIL
                     11086       CAGALINGAN, RUFFA MAE  SAN PEDRO
                     11087       CAGALITAN, JANE DANIELLE  TABASA
                     11088       CAGAMPANG, ARON MATTHEW  PALMERE
                     11089       CAGAMPANG, CRYSTEL JOY  BANAIZ
                     11090       CAGAMPANG, LHENNY JYN  BALUG
                     11091       CAGAMPANG, MYLENE  ISLA
                     11092       CAGANDA, BABY JOAN  PADAYAO
                     11093       CAGANDAHAN, CHRISTINE  QUIZO
                     11094       CAGANG, KHRYZHA MARCH  DALONDONAN
                     11095       CAGANG, SYLVESTER  EBOJO
                     11096       CAGANTAS, JEFFREY  BRAZAL
                     11097       CAGAPE, JENEFER  PACHECO
                     11098       CAGAPE, ROZIEL  PLANAS
                     11099       CAGAQUIT, JEREMY  GALULA
                     11100       CAGARA, IRENE  VILLAMOR



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  224 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11101       CAGARA, JU-ANN  BUNDAOG
                     11102       CAGAS, EDEN MAE  FAMULAGAN
                     11103       CAGAS, ETHEL JANE  BAG-O
                     11104       CAGAS, HENNY  SULOG
                     11105       CAGAS, JENICEL  ALBESO
                     11106       CAGAS, JOEMARLON  RELABO
                     11107       CAGAS, KARREN MAE  PONTERAS
                     11108       CAGAS, MA REGINA  VEQUIZO
                     11109       CAGAS, MICHELLE ANN  SALINAS
                     11110       CAGASAN, JENELYN  PAREJO
                     11111       CAGASAN, VANESSA  ORIAS
                     11112       CAGATA, SYLVIA  BAUTISTA
                     11113       CAGATAN, MONVERLYN  FEROLIN
                     11114       CAGATIN, ROQZL JOE  MEDINA
                     11115       CAGAY, GERALDIN  MIRANDA
                     11116       CAGAYAN, MANILYN  TALLOD
                     11117       CAGBABANUA, ALTHEA  BACALLA
                     11118       CAGBABANUA, JESTONI  ELOPRE
                     11119       CAGDAN, DORA  DAYACUS
                     11120       CAGGAUAUAN, MISCHELLE  MARCOS
                     11121       CAGMAT, MARIA TERESA  MALINAY
                     11122       CAGMAT, MYRA CHELL  SABIO
                     11123       CAGNAYO, ANGELICA  
                     11124       CAGO, VANESSA GRACE  PANIO
                     11125       CAGOD, ROYLYN JOY  ROQUERO
                     11126       CAGOMOC, LEONELLA  CUADRO
                     11127       CAGORONG, ERICK  DOMANAIS
                     11128       CAGUAN, DENNIS  GONZAGA
                     11129       CAGUD, KENNETH  CANTOMAYOR
                     11130       CAGUICLA, JO HAENA  DICHOSO
                     11131       CAGUILLO, LODELYN  BATIC-BATIC
                     11132       CAGUIMBAY, ELMA  AMBACAN
                     11133       CAGUIOA, DAHLENE JOY  LABAYEN
                     11134       CAGUIOA, GENALYN  JUSGAYA
                     11135       CAGUIOA, KATE TRISHA  FERNANDEZ
                     11136       CAGUIOA, LOVELY JOY  VILLANUEVA
                     11137       CAGUIOA, REXON  HERAMIA
                     11138       CAGUISA, MARY GRACE  MONSALUD
                     11139       CAGUISA, MERRY GRACE  
                     11140       CAGUITE, KING  GUZMAN
                     11141       CAGULADA, JHEA  BUSCAGAN
                     11142       CAGULADA, JOHN BERT  PALPALLATOC
                     11143       CAGURANGAN, MARITES  MORA
                     11144       CAGURUNGAN, VALERIE  MABBORANG
                     11145       CAHANAP, CHRISTINE JOY  DAPAR
                     11146       CAHANAP, KYLIE NADILYN  PALOMAS
                     11147       CAHANAP, LIBERATO JR  CAIN
                     11148       CAHANAP, REZZEL  DUMAGUET
                     11149       CAHANSA, JUFERLY  FAMILAR
                     11150       CAHAPON, JHON MAR  ABERGONZADO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  225 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11151       CAHAYON, RACHELLE  DEPUSOY
                     11152       CAHILIG, CATHELYN  RAMOS
                     11153       CAHILIG, CATHERYN  RAMOS
                     11154       CAHILIG, CHARMAINE FAITH  DELA CRUZ
                     11155       CAHILIG, FLOREMAY  SORIANO
                     11156       CAHILIG, GLENDEL LOU  ALAGOS
                     11157       CAHILIG, MELISA  LORENZO
                     11158       CAHILIG, REGINE  BERNABE
                     11159       CAHILIG, RENITH JEAN  MACALDO
                     11160       CAHINDE, JUBETH  SALAS
                     11161       CAHINDE, WENDY  BERMOY
                     11162       CAHINDO, JULIUS CEZAR  REYNON
                     11163       CAHIWAT, RIZZA  DELA CRUZ
                     11164       CAHIYANG, MUSHI KRYSAR  LACSAROM
                     11165       CAHULOGAN, JENNIFER  ALAMEDA
                     11166       CAHULOGAN, JENNIFER  BERDERA
                     11167       CAHULOGAN, MA ANA  LIGUTAN
                     11168       CAHULOGAN, MERLITA  BALABA
                     11169       CAHULOGAN, SALOME  URBODA
                     11170       CAIBIGAN, RADEN  HIMALAO
                     11171       CAIDOC, NOMBRE  BATOON
                     11172       CAIDOY, SYRA LYN  CABUDIL
                     11173       CAIGAN, ICRISH  GANZON
                     11174       CAIGAS, JAMES ERROL  MANRIQUE
                     11175       CAILING, GEMILLIZA  BAÑAGASO
                     11176       CAILING, MAHBELE  LAYAO
                     11177       CAILIPAN, TRISHA ANN  GASPAR
                     11178       CAILO, JHASMIEL  HAYRANI
                     11179       CAIMTANG, ANELLY  MAGNAOS
                     11180       CAIN, KHEN  TAGARO
                     11181       CAIN, LEOCELLE JANE  BOTIN
                     11182       CAINDEC, EMMANUEL  DURIA
                     11183       CAINDOG, NIEL MARK  TAGUBA
                     11184       CAINDOY, KARREN MIE  DIAGO
                     11185       CAINDOY, SHIELA  BAGALIHOG
                     11186       CAINGAT, FRANCHETE  OCAMPO
                     11187       CAINGCOY, CHRISTINE  DELA CRUZ
                     11188       CAINGHOG, JESSA  TAGOLOG
                     11189       CAINGLES, COLEEN SAMANTHA  BACLIG
                     11190       CAINGLET, JENNIE  TORRECAMPO
                     11191       CAINGLET, KIM MARGARET  BELVIS
                     11192       CAINGLET, MARICRIS  VALENZONA
                     11193       CAINGLET, MECAHANA  BALDONADO
                     11194       CAINONG, JOCELYN  ROCA
                     11195       CAINOY, LOVELY CHIN  ONG
                     11196       CAINTANG, HONELYN  BACOR
                     11197       CAINTIC, CLOWIE  PLAZO
                     11198       CAINTIC, SARAH  
                     11199       CAIRODEN, ROFAIDA  SANGCOPAN
                     11200       CAIS, NEZYL  GANDIPON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  226 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11201       CAISIP, CHEVROLENE  LABADLABAD
                     11202       CAISIP, DURELLA FRANZ  ZABALA
                     11203       CAISIP, MARICRIS  MENDOZA
                     11204       CAISON, JEZYL  PADCAYAN
                     11205       CAITA, MAYBELIN  MALICDEM
                     11206       CAJAN, ELIZABETH  DATU
                     11207       CAJAN, JOY  SAN ANTONIO
                     11208       CAJANDAB, JOY  MAGDARAOG
                     11209       CAJANDAB, MARK NORRIEL  CELIS
                     11210       CAJANDOC, JOALBEN  RAMADILLA
                     11211       CAJAYON, ALYSSA FAE  EMPEÑO
                     11212       CAJAYON, ANGELICA  BAYBAY
                     11213       CAJAYON, CHERRY  MARSADA
                     11214       CAJEGAS, LYZA GWEN  NAVARETTE
                     11215       CAJEGAS, MYREL  CAPONES
                     11216       CAJELO, IRENE  CONDEZ
                     11217       CAJELO, REALYN  ANDALES
                     11218       CAJEME, KEIZYLLE ANN  MEDRINA
                     11219       CAJES, ALMADEL  AUZA
                     11220       CAJES, CARLA JOY  SALINAS
                     11221       CAJES, CHRISTEL  GALVEZ
                     11222       CAJES, GLEN MARK  MONDEJAR
                     11223       CAJES, JAY  PALBAN
                     11224       CAJES, LIMUEL  MAGNO
                     11225       CAJES, SAMSON JR  DUAT
                     11226       CAJES, SHIRLEY ANN  PASCUAL
                     11227       CAJETA, DARYLL  LAPORRE
                     11228       CAJETA, RUD RIO  LAGUD
                     11229       CAJETAS, KISSLE  LAAB
                     11230       CAJETAS, MICHELLE VAN RAVEN  CATONG
                     11231       CAJIPE, JOEL  RAYMUNDO
                     11232       CAJIPO, PAUL RADZ  BASUBAS
                     11233       CAJOBE, CHELLIE MAE  LADRINGAN
                     11234       CAJOLES, MERLINDA  NIVERBA
                     11235       CAJOTE, PRINCE JAY  MAGALLANES
                     11236       CAJUDOY, MYLENE  YADAO
                     11237       CAJULAO, ANA MARIE  PEPITO
                     11238       CAJUTOL, JECIEL  TABAUSARIS
                     11239       CAL, ABEGAIL  LOZANO
                     11240       CAL, ALDRIN SYMON  LANTAFE
                     11241       CAL, CRESTIN  LAVADOR
                     11242       CAL, SIE  BAQUIRAN
                     11243       CAL, VINCENT JAMES  TOMPONG
                     11244       CALA, SHIELA  BALUCAN
                     11245       CALABIA, ANDREA  MERCEDES
                     11246       CALABIA, RICKY  CAPORADO
                     11247       CALABINES, ROCEL  SALVAMANTE
                     11248       CALABRIA, JESSA  SULA-SULA
                     11249       CALABROSO, QUENNIE  RUBIO
                     11250       CALACDAY, EVADNE  ROBLES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  227 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11251       CALACSAN, ANGELICA  ADSUARA
                     11252       CALAD, KELVIN  JUANETES
                     11253       CALAGDAY, APRILYN  GONZAGA
                     11254       CALAGO, SUNSHINE  RAMIREZ
                     11255       CALAGOS, ANA LUCILLE  CAGOMOC
                     11256       CALAGOS, RHEA MAE  BALIBER
                     11257       CALAGUI, HAIDEE  GAMMARU
                     11258       CALAGUI, LEA  FERNANDEZ
                     11259       CALAGUI, PELAGIA  BANDILLA
                     11260       CALAGUI, REYVI  DALICON
                     11261       CALAGUIN, TRIXIE ANNE  CARINAN
                     11262       CALAHAT, CLYZA  LAHAYLAHAY
                     11263       CALAHI, SHERLYN JOY  ABERION
                     11264       CALAJATE, FEBBIE ANN  TAAY
                     11265       CALAJATE, WINALEEN  MENDOZA
                     11266       CALALANG, CRISTINE JOY  PRINIEL
                     11267       CALALIN, MARIA CLARISSA JOY  MORALDE
                     11268       CALAMAAN, ELINOR  CASTILLO
                     11269       CALAMAAN, GERLENE  BIALEN
                     11270       CALAMAAN, RHEA  BIALEN
                     11271       CALAMBA, CHERRY MAE  OPPUS
                     11272       CALAMBA, CHRISTIAN JAY  CAMRAL
                     11273       CALAMBA, DENNIE GRACE  TIMBANGAN
                     11274       CALAMBA, EDCHEL FE  CANTOMAYOR
                     11275       CALAMBA, ELDON  COLORADO
                     11276       CALAMBA, MELODY  DALANGIN
                     11277       CALAMBA, MIRA  CABASAG
                     11278       CALAMBRO, MARY ESTHER  GARBINO
                     11279       CALAMIONG, MAEDEENE FRANZ  ESCANO
                     11280       CALAMONGAY, IRISH JOY  SANCHEZ
                     11281       CALAN, DONNA  ANGCONG
                     11282       CALANAO, DONITA ROSE  UY
                     11283       CALANDA, MAE RACHELLE  LANIT
                     11284       CALANDRIA, HERMILYN  BELONIO
                     11285       CALANG, MARY KHRYSS  ABALOS
                     11286       CALANG, ROSELYN  SAMSON
                     11287       CALANO, ANGELIKA  GALLARDE
                     11288       CALANOC, EMMALYN  LIBAO
                     11289       CALANOC, ROWDAINE  MALLARI
                     11290       CALANSANAN, EVANGELINE  TATUNAY
                     11291       CALANTAS, JULY  DAWAG
                     11292       CALANTOC, MARIA VANESSA  RABANG
                     11293       CALANZA, BENJAMIN JOSHUA  CASIMERO
                     11294       CALANZA, DYNA  BACOLOD
                     11295       CALANZA, ELUIN  CIMAGALA
                     11296       CALAO, CAMILLE  ROSELA
                     11297       CALAOAGAN, MARAH  CAMPUZ
                     11298       CALAPATE, JOYCE  TABOL
                     11299       CALAPATI, CARLA JEAN  DE CASTRO
                     11300       CALAPATIA, GLEZENE  DISPO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  228 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11301       CALAPATIA, PERLY JOY  JUMARANG
                     11302       CALAPIAO, JAIRUS  BANUGAN
                     11303       CALAPIT, KRISHNA MAE  DOMINGCIL
                     11304       CALAPONG, ELVIE  TAYAWAN
                     11305       CALAPRE, JUSTINE  ALBARIN
                     11306       CALAQUE, EL AYESSA MARIE  BRANZUELA
                     11307       CALAQUE, JEWEL  DE VERA
                     11308       CALAR, PAULA ANJELICA  HAPITAN
                     11309       CALARA, AARON MAE  CRUZ
                     11310       CALARA, BERT JHON  MELO
                     11311       CALASAGSAG, DON JESS  GALLOSA
                     11312       CALASAGSAG, LORAINE JOY  PERRA
                     11313       CALASANG, CG  BONITA
                     11314       CALASCAS, ANGELICA  JALOS
                     11315       CALATAO, MONTIZA  AMBAT
                     11316       CALATCAT, ROSE MAE  PRIETO
                     11317       CALATE, EVALYN  YASAY
                     11318       CALATE, MENCEN  MAGBUAL
                     11319       CALAUOD, MA LORENA  TODOC
                     11320       CALAURIAN, ABEGAIL  SABANAL
                     11321       CALAUSTRO, HAZEL  RATUM
                     11322       CALAUSTRO, ZAIRA MAE  LAYSON
                     11323       CALAUTO, NORJANIFA  ANDAMUN
                     11324       CALAWA, JOVANETH  FERNANDEZ
                     11325       CALAWOD, ANGEL MAE  LARGO
                     11326       CALAWOD, FEGI KIM  GORDON
                     11327       CALAWOD, REINA JOY  
                     11328       CALAYAAN, MARIE SOL  TOTTO
                     11329       CALAYAG, JHOMAR  VILLAFUERTE
                     11330       CALAYAN, LARA MICHAELLA  
                     11331       CALAYAN, MARINOR  BUTACAN
                     11332       CALAYCA, JESSO MAE  KIONISALA
                     11333       CALBILO, RUBY JANE  PAPA
                     11334       CALBOG, ALLONDRA  QUINOL
                     11335       CALBONERO, JUNARD  VISTAL
                     11336       CALCETA, CLARISH  LAPUZ
                     11337       CALCEÑA, DULCE  PAREDES
                     11338       CALCEÑA, FELIMAR  PADERNAL
                     11339       CALCEÑA, SHIEREY ANN  CAPUL
                     11340       CALDA, CAMMAE  AGUILAR
                     11341       CALDA, ERICA MAE  ADVINCULA
                     11342       CALDEA, CHRISTIAN  DE LEON
                     11343       CALDEO, ABIGAIL  QUIACHON
                     11344       CALDERON, ALEXIS MAE  BAMBAO
                     11345       CALDERON, ANDY CLARK  
                     11346       CALDERON, ARIANE  AQUINO
                     11347       CALDERON, ARSENIO III  QUIÑONES
                     11348       CALDERON, CANECIO JR  MASUDOG
                     11349       CALDERON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES  MATEO
                     11350       CALDERON, DIANARA  OPAYAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  229 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11351       CALDERON, DONALYN  ANOTE
                     11352       CALDERON, ERICA  ANAHAW
                     11353       CALDERON, GENEBEL  SEBUC
                     11354       CALDERON, GERLYN  PEJO
                     11355       CALDERON, JEREMIAH BLAINE  MUTIA
                     11356       CALDERON, JESSEBEL  MANSINATAO
                     11357       CALDERON, JESSICA  MONTIPOLKA
                     11358       CALDERON, KRISTEL  AROMIN
                     11359       CALDERON, MA ANGELICA  CRUZ
                     11360       CALDERON, MARIA THERESA  GARCIA
                     11361       CALDERON, RANDY  BOLANTE
                     11362       CALDERON, ROMANO  DEO
                     11363       CALDEZA, HANNAH MAE  ALOB
                     11364       CALDINGON, RAJKUMARI CASUELLYN  PALLOGAN
                     11365       CALDITARAN, FLORENCE  REBOLLO
                     11366       CALDITO, JOHN MARK  LUZON
                     11367       CALDITO, KENNETH CARL  PASCUA
                     11368       CALDO, BRENIE  GUMATAY
                     11369       CALDONA, ANA SITA  DAGANGON
                     11370       CALDONA, LOUISA MARCEL  LAMPA
                     11371       CALDOSA, ROXANNE JANE  LABARRETE
                     11372       CALENDAS, JOYCE ANNE JUSTINE  BORJA
                     11373       CALENDATAS, MA AILEEN  PAULINO
                     11374       CALI, KHADIJA  MUDAG
                     11375       CALI, SALIHA  PASIGADO
                     11376       CALIAO, BERNADETH  MABUNGA
                     11377       CALIB, MAIMANAH  DADAL
                     11378       CALIBA, RENALENE  BAROLA
                     11379       CALIBARA, MARIA MADELYN  BALABAT
                     11380       CALIBAYAN, FRITZ  ALAGOS
                     11381       CALIBO, IVY GRACE  LINANTUD
                     11382       CALIBO, LYKA  RICABLANCA
                     11383       CALIBO, MAY CLARENCE  LEONARDO
                     11384       CALIBO, RAMIEJEANE  DIONSAY
                     11385       CALIBOD, JOYCEE ANN  TALADRO
                     11386       CALIBOSO, CLAUDETTE  ESTIOCO
                     11387       CALIBOSO, YASHA MICHELLE  LIQUIGAN
                     11388       CALIBUGAR, JESSA  VILLAFLORES
                     11389       CALIBUSO, JULIE ANN  ARCELONA
                     11390       CALICA, CHARMAINE  ANTIPORDA
                     11391       CALICA, CHRISTOPHER  DELADIA
                     11392       CALICA, LIEZLE  VILLAFANIA
                     11393       CALICARAN, GENILYN  SUMILAY
                     11394       CALICDAN, ERMALYN  BUCCAT
                     11395       CALICDAN, ESEA  OPERARIO
                     11396       CALICDAN, JOMAR  BUCCAT
                     11397       CALICDAN, RHANNY  BUCCAT
                     11398       CALIDA, ANGELICA  SERRANO
                     11399       CALIDA, SHARON  PITONG
                     11400       CALIDGUID, MARY JOY  MELON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  230 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11401       CALIDGUID, SOL  LINAS
                     11402       CALIGAGAN, ARNIE  CARREON
                     11403       CALIGAGAN, JAKE  DAVID
                     11404       CALIGAN, MARIE JANE  ASUNCION
                     11405       CALIGANG, JERICK  ENGHOG
                     11406       CALIGDONG, REYLAN  AGUSTIN
                     11407       CALIGUIRAN, BRHEINON  BAYUCAN
                     11408       CALIGUIRAN, GEMMA  BAQUIRAN
                     11409       CALILAP, TEODORE EMILLE  DE CASTRO
                     11410       CALILORIA, JIENNA  CANO
                     11411       CALILUNG, EDWARD  PAMINTUAN
                     11412       CALIMA, DONNA FAYE  ABRENA
                     11413       CALIMAG, ALEXIS VALERIE  BONGO
                     11414       CALIMAG, IMELDA  DEL ROSARIO
                     11415       CALIMAG, JAYLORD  LANGCAY
                     11416       CALIMAG, PATRICIA  PASUQUIN
                     11417       CALIMAG, REINA HANEEN  GANAB
                     11418       CALIMAG, RICHARD  
                     11419       CALIMBAS, GLADYS  BUGNOS
                     11420       CALIMBAS, TEODORO I  AGONOY
                     11421       CALIMBAYAN, RONALDSON  VISANDE
                     11422       CALIMBO, ANNA JOY  PATAC
                     11423       CALIMBO, VERNA RUTH  CUBIO
                     11424       CALIMLIM, CLAIRE NICOLE  ELEFANIO
                     11425       CALIMLIM, JENNIFFER  RIVERA
                     11426       CALIMLIM, MARK  
                     11427       CALIMLIM, MARK RAYMOND  ANTONIO
                     11428       CALIMLIM, PAHM NICOLE  EDNALINO
                     11429       CALIMOT, JERMIE  PAULINO
                     11430       CALIMPON, ROI EMIL  JUMAMIL
                     11431       CALIMPONG, MARYJYL  DE LA CRUZ
                     11432       CALIMPONG, MONINA JOY  ANCERO
                     11433       CALIMPUSAN, ANGELICA  LOR
                     11434       CALIMPUSAN, MARILOU  AMPARO
                     11435       CALIMQUIM, GRACELLE  DELOS SANTOS
                     11436       CALIMUHAYAN, SHANIA GELLIE  BARTOLOME
                     11437       CALIMUTAN, NORIE ANN  BARRUN
                     11438       CALINA, ALBERT  PANESARES
                     11439       CALINAO, BRYAN  MACALALAD
                     11440       CALINAO, RECHELLE  MERCADO
                     11441       CALINAO, STAR ALIAH  COLOSO
                     11442       CALINAP, CHARLENE MELROSE  CARIÑO
                     11443       CALINAWAGAN, DARLENE  
                     11444       CALINDAS, MARTINA SONIA  ARTIGAS
                     11445       CALING, DIANNE  DELA CRUZ
                     11446       CALING, JERICO JOSEPH  GALANG
                     11447       CALING, MARK ANGELO  CAPARAS
                     11448       CALINGA, KEITH RYAN  MUTA
                     11449       CALINGA-ON, JOJO  SALAZAR
                     11450       CALINGANGAN, CHRISTIAN JAY  CABILES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  231 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11451       CALINGASAN, LEONEL  GALICIA
                     11452       CALINGASAN, SHARLENE  ANDAL
                     11453       CALINGAYAN, BEVERLY  LICYAYO
                     11454       CALINIAHAN, MARIA LOU  TEQUILLO
                     11455       CALINO, ROSALY  DAMAYO
                     11456       CALINOG, DONNA DAWN  BALESTRAMON
                     11457       CALINOG, HAZEL JOY  BALESTRAMON
                     11458       CALINOG, HAZIEL  BALTAZAR
                     11459       CALINOG, VANESSA  ATOLE
                     11460       CALINTIG, ANALIE  ORELLANA
                     11461       CALINTIG, MYRISH  MOLINAS
                     11462       CALION, JULIE FE  ATIWAG
                     11463       CALIP, ANGELICA  MABANSAG
                     11464       CALIP, MYLA  LARUTA
                     11465       CALIPAY, JEAN  MALUYA
                     11466       CALIPAYAN, JAY  CASERIAL
                     11467       CALIPAYAN, JECILLE LAURICE  BAYLON
                     11468       CALIPAYAN, MA NEYSA JETHKA  
                     11469       CALIPAYAN, MARIA ELANIE  SENO
                     11470       CALIPJO, LORD JEAN  SUGUITAN
                     11471       CALISANG, JOY ROSE  VENTURES
                     11472       CALISANGA, JAMAICA  NIAGA
                     11473       CALISIN, CHERRY GRACE  HAGARAP
                     11474       CALISIN, JOANNA MARIE  RUALLO
                     11475       CALISIN, RHEALYN  MAGHINAY
                     11476       CALISO, CHESKA  DAGO-OC
                     11477       CALISO, NOLI  CAMOS
                     11478       CALISQUEZ, RAYMER JAMES  CUENCA
                     11479       CALISQUIS, KIM  OBOSA
                     11480       CALISURA, CHERRY ANN  ZANORIA
                     11481       CALISURA, KATE  ANONUEVO
                     11482       CALITIS, CARLA MAE  LASTIMOSA
                     11483       CALIUAG, LEMUEL ALBERT  PEÑA
                     11484       CALIVA, APPLE GRAPES  ANTONIO
                     11485       CALIVO, JAKE  ARCEGA
                     11486       CALIWAG, REX ALLAN  BULAON
                     11487       CALIWAN, ELLA GRACE  LEONIN
                     11488       CALIWLIW, CLARAISE JANE  TELAN
                     11489       CALIWLIW, RICHMOND  DAQUIGAN
                     11490       CALIX, GLORIA  MAGALONA
                     11491       CALIXTO, JESTER  SIBLEY
                     11492       CALIXTO, MARYLEN  MONTERON
                     11493       CALIZAR, ROWENE  FABRIGAS
                     11494       CALIZO, LEO RENZ  DE LOS REYES
                     11495       CALLANGA, ALICIA SAMANTHA  NABOR
                     11496       CALLANGAN, ANNIE LORRIE  INDOC
                     11497       CALLANO, GENEZA  DEMERIN
                     11498       CALLANO, KIMBERLY  SAYA
                     11499       CALLAO, CLARISSA  GAMBOA
                     11500       CALLAPAG, MARILYN  CURIBANG



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  232 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11501       CALLEDO, RHEAN  BRIONES
                     11502       CALLEJA, KIMBERLY  PANDI
                     11503       CALLEJA, NICO  TISOY
                     11504       CALLEJA, NIKKI ANN  BERTULFO
                     11505       CALLEJA, STELLA MARIZ  ROMANO
                     11506       CALLEJO, SHANEN  TRIA
                     11507       CALLEZA, IRISH  TELLEROS
                     11508       CALLING, JOHN PAUL  ASPERELA
                     11509       CALLO, JOMARIE  OLAYTA
                     11510       CALLO, JUDY ANNE  PASADILLA
                     11511       CALLOS, ERLINDA  BRETA
                     11512       CALLOS, GINA  BOTER
                     11513       CALLOS, HAZEL  SAN ANDRES
                     11514       CALMA, DYLAN JOSEPH  VENASQUEZ
                     11515       CALMA, ELISA  TIEMPO
                     11516       CALMA, IZA MARY  LAXAMANA
                     11517       CALMA, JOANA  ALIPIO
                     11518       CALMA, KATRINA ANN  ALCANO
                     11519       CALMA, LEYANE JOY  GARCIA
                     11520       CALMA, LIZABEL  PETALINO
                     11521       CALMA, MIKAELA RED  SORIANO
                     11522       CALMA, NICA JOY  ALFONSO
                     11523       CALMA, NICK ALSON  DAYAWA
                     11524       CALMA, RONALIE  MANALOTO
                     11525       CALMA, SHAWNA LEIGH  JIMENEZ
                     11526       CALMANTE, JAMER  SOLIVEN
                     11527       CALO, GIANE MAE  NALLA
                     11528       CALO, JOEMAR  BATURIANO
                     11529       CALO, LEAH ANTONIETTE  TALAVERA
                     11530       CALO, MARY GAY  
                     11531       CALO, MIRASOL  SAGOSAY
                     11532       CALO, NORQUISA  MIDTIMBANG
                     11533       CALO, RHEA  ALAPAN
                     11534       CALO-OY, LEAH  CANQUE
                     11535       CALOC, LOUIE JAY  ROSARIO
                     11536       CALOLO, SHELLA MAY  DELA VICTORIA
                     11537       CALOLOT, LEAH ETHEL  PINEDA
                     11538       CALONG, ANGELA  DOLION
                     11539       CALONG, CLIFFERSON  ALBUDIN
                     11540       CALONGCAGON, JOHN RAPHAEL  GALBAN
                     11541       CALONGE, ALYSSA RENEE  LAGUA
                     11542       CALONIA, CHENELLE  BENOCILLA
                     11543       CALONIA, FAYE  SAAVEDRA
                     11544       CALONIA, JACK  QUILANG
                     11545       CALONIA, JOY  TAMBASACAN
                     11546       CALOOY, JESSA  GREGORIO
                     11547       CALOOY, RAFFY  BUCO
                     11548       CALOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER  GALILEA
                     11549       CALOPEZ, FAITH  CABALLERO
                     11550       CALORING, REYMARK  AYUNTING



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  233 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11551       CALOSA, JEANELLE  ARCILLA
                     11552       CALOSA, JESSA  CALOSA
                     11553       CALOSOR, RODELYN  COMILLAS
                     11554       CALOT, JAY  PLATON
                     11555       CALOT, VINA MAY  GALIT
                     11556       CALOTE, SHAINA  GAMORA
                     11557       CALPAHI, JHAU FEI  ATIW
                     11558       CALPIS, JUDY ANN  ESCONDE
                     11559       CALPITO, JOHN CARLO  BAMBILLA
                     11560       CALPITO, SYDER  LEGASPI
                     11561       CALPO, JANELLE BLANCA  ALSAEN
                     11562       CALPO, LEANN  CONIEGA
                     11563       CALPOTURA, AILEEN  ALCAIDE
                     11564       CALSADA, JECERY  TOQUIRO
                     11565       CALSIYAO, ALMERA  BALANGGAO
                     11566       CALUAG, RALPH ANDREI  VERGARA
                     11567       CALUB, JESSICA  PE
                     11568       CALUB, MAYLENE  CHIQUINO
                     11569       CALUB, MERCHE  HAPITAN
                     11570       CALUBAYAN, JEAN  QUIRICON
                     11571       CALUBONG, CLARA JOY  BADAJOS
                     11572       CALUCIN, JOHN GODFREY  TAMPOC
                     11573       CALUCIN, JOHN MARC  MANAOG
                     11574       CALUDUCAN, JONATHAN  MARZAN
                     11575       CALUGAS, PRINCESS  ASISTER
                     11576       CALUGAY, KATHLEEN MAE  SANTILLAN
                     11577       CALUGAY, MYLA  SAURA
                     11578       CALUGDAN, MAEBEL  BARRIDO
                     11579       CALULOT, SAMMY  PIRA
                     11580       CALUM, JEANN  TABERNERO
                     11581       CALUMBA, MARY GRACE  ALMENDRAS
                     11582       CALUMBA, RICHARD  MULETA
                     11583       CALUMNAG, ANDREA  MAGAYAM
                     11584       CALUMPAG, JESSA  
                     11585       CALUMPIANO, CLEAH ANN  TURLA
                     11586       CALUMPIANO, LEAH MAE  DUMDUM
                     11587       CALUMPIT, BING  CONSTANTINO
                     11588       CALUMPITA, AB  GAYATGAY
                     11589       CALUMPONG, MARY HYACINTH  LAWAG
                     11590       CALUNGSOD, GLENAH  DE CATALINA
                     11591       CALUNGSOD, RAUL JR  LANGOYAN
                     11592       CALUNOD, AUME  TITAR
                     11593       CALUNOD, CHONA  GRAVILLO
                     11594       CALUNOD, MA KATHERINE  LUBRICO
                     11595       CALUNSAG, CATHERINE  BALUCAN
                     11596       CALUNSAG, CATHERINE  CARAS
                     11597       CALUNSAG, CLIVEN JUNE  BOLASCO
                     11598       CALUNSAG, JESSA MAE  PALACA
                     11599       CALUNSAG, NIN  OLIVA
                     11600       CALUNSAG, VENES  ESTOSO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  234 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11601       CALUPAS, ROSA  ALTARES
                     11602       CALURA, JERICHO  PADUIT
                     11603       CALURA, MARK VINCENT  BUSTAMANTE
                     11604       CALUSTRE, RECHELLE  MAPUTI
                     11605       CALUYA, ANGELICA  MAISOG
                     11606       CALUYAN, MARIAN JADE  MODA
                     11607       CALUYO, BRYAN  CALIMLIM
                     11608       CALUYO, VIVIAN  VILLAMER
                     11609       CALUZA, JEZ OLIVIA  PAQUITO
                     11610       CALUZA, MARIECAR  GONZALES
                     11611       CALVADORES, AILYN ROSELLE  OCENAR
                     11612       CALVADORES, ALENDA  SOLIVEN
                     11613       CALVADORES, ARIZA MAE  MADRID
                     11614       CALVADORES, OLIVER  CADANO
                     11615       CALVADORES, SALVADOR JR  ENCIO
                     11616       CALVARIO, CHRISTINE JOY  CENTINO
                     11617       CALVARIO, KC ROSE  CAMPOSAGRADO
                     11618       CALVARIO, MARY KATHLEEN  ALVAREZ
                     11619       CALVARIO, RIC RODRIGO JR  ALBIA
                     11620       CALVEZ, ED VINCES  FAJARDO
                     11621       CALVIS, JEAN MARZIE  PANDAN
                     11622       CALVO, ELYSSA MAE  LLANERA
                     11623       CALVO, HYACINTH  CALASTRE
                     11624       CALVO, MARY JANE  GULMAYO
                     11625       CALVO, PRINCESS GRACE  BERNAL
                     11626       CALWILL, HARRIANE  FADEROGAYA
                     11627       CALWING, PETER SHANE  ARANCA
                     11628       CALZADA, CHEERLENE PEARL  IMBUIDO
                     11629       CALZADO, JONEL  RANAS
                     11630       CALZADO, LADYMAE  PANCHO
                     11631       CAMA, DARYL  JIMENEZ
                     11632       CAMACHE, THERESE ANGELIE  MAYORDOMO
                     11633       CAMACHO, ALBERT  ABRASADO
                     11634       CAMACHO, ALCHE CRISLYN  BAGASINA
                     11635       CAMACHO, ALVIN  GALAGATE
                     11636       CAMACHO, ANGIE  BAGASBAS
                     11637       CAMACHO, CELESTE  BARRERA
                     11638       CAMACHO, CLARISSA  REVILLAME
                     11639       CAMACHO, EUNICE  REYES
                     11640       CAMACHO, GEORGE VAN  RULLODA
                     11641       CAMACHO, HADASSAH  DINGAYAN
                     11642       CAMACHO, KRIZEL ANNE  CUYOS
                     11643       CAMACHO, KWENCY  
                     11644       CAMACHO, MARK GIL  BALUNSO
                     11645       CAMACHO, MARY ROSE  SEVILLA
                     11646       CAMACHO, NELSON JR  SANDIGAN
                     11647       CAMACHO, PRECY ANN  MANIBALE
                     11648       CAMACHO, SAIRAH MAE  ARELLANO
                     11649       CAMACHO, SHAHIDA  MUNIM
                     11650       CAMACHO, SHEILA MAE  TORNO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  235 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11651       CAMAD, OMAIRA  MALACO
                     11652       CAMADDO, KARLA PAULA  
                     11653       CAMADO, PHILIP DAN  MANSANADES
                     11654       CAMAG, ABDULBAYAN  DUCAY
                     11655       CAMAHALAN, ELIZA MAE  BARTOLOME
                     11656       CAMAHALAN, JANNET  BIRONDO
                     11657       CAMAING, IVY JEAN  BRAGAIS
                     11658       CAMAJALAN, JACQUILYN  BASILISCO
                     11659       CAMAL, FARHANAH  DATU-DACULA
                     11660       CAMALLA, CARL JUDE  RODRIGO
                     11661       CAMALLA, SHEILA  DE CASTRO
                     11662       CAMALLAN, DARLYN MAE  CADANGIN
                     11663       CAMALUDIN, SAJAR RODEN  NARRAZID
                     11664       CAMAMA, NAIRA  ABBAS
                     11665       CAMANAY, C J FAITH  CALISE
                     11666       CAMANCE, MARY ROSE  CAPUYAN
                     11667       CAMANCHO, MA KATRINA  POLICARPIO
                     11668       CAMANGA, LADY DIANNE  BAUTISTA
                     11669       CAMANIA, EMMA  JAVIER
                     11670       CAMANO, MARLOU  PUGOY
                     11671       CAMANSI, FRANKLIN  DURAN
                     11672       CAMANSI, MAYBELLE  TENAJEROS
                     11673       CAMANTIGUE, KATE MAEVEL  EBUENGA
                     11674       CAMANZO, MAE CORLIGN  BARING
                     11675       CAMAONGAY, GIAN KARL  MORENO
                     11676       CAMARA, JAMES CARLOS  SAN DIEGO
                     11677       CAMARA, JOSRAEL JAMES  ESTRADA
                     11678       CAMARA, PETER JAMES  ESTRADA
                     11679       CAMARAO, ANGELICA  NIGPARANON
                     11680       CAMARAO, BEA ROSE  SURIBEN
                     11681       CAMARAO, JOSHUA JAN  LINDOG
                     11682       CAMARAO, NIKAEL  MALANA
                     11683       CAMARAUAN, CESAR JR  SORIANO
                     11684       CAMARIN, JODEL  NIÑOFRANCO
                     11685       CAMARINES, LEMAR  RONTOS
                     11686       CAMARISTA, YZIEL JANE  PAPA
                     11687       CAMARQUEZ, MICAH  BANDAO
                     11688       CAMASO, JEMIMAH  TABUCOL
                     11689       CAMASO, JENILYN  CASTILLO
                     11690       CAMASO, RUBY FE  JUNIO
                     11691       CAMASURA, ARLEEN  PALALLOS
                     11692       CAMASURA, HEIDEE JANE  RIVAMONTE
                     11693       CAMAT, FRINZ DOMINIC  MALUBAY
                     11694       CAMATA, DHARWIN  BELARMINO
                     11695       CAMATA, FE MARIE  CARDINO
                     11696       CAMATA, MAILA  DACUYA
                     11697       CAMAY, CHARLENE  REVILLA
                     11698       CAMAY, MARY NICOLLE  ESPINOSA
                     11699       CAMAY, NIÑA  GOC-ONG
                     11700       CAMAY, RICHELLE  ALBURO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  236 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11701       CAMAY, VIA BHEBS  CAÑA
                     11702       CAMAYANG, ARBEN GIBSON  GABRILLO
                     11703       CAMAYANG, CHRISTER  ABOGADO
                     11704       CAMAYANG, PATRICK  ISRAEL
                     11705       CAMAYMAYAN, CHRISLIE  PABLICO
                     11706       CAMAYODO, KIZZY MHAE  SAMPANI
                     11707       CAMAYUDO, JONALYN  ESTILLENA
                     11708       CAMAÑERO, LEA MAE  PILIPINO
                     11709       CAMBA, JENNIFER ANNE  ASIS
                     11710       CAMBA, JOLINA  NAVOS
                     11711       CAMBA, LAARNI  MARZO
                     11712       CAMBA, LORDIANE  LAGUARDIA
                     11713       CAMBA, MARCK ZALDY  OLICIA
                     11714       CAMBA, MARISOL  KINE
                     11715       CAMBA, ROMALYN  SITJAR
                     11716       CAMBA, SHAARI  LANZON
                     11717       CAMBANGAY, JANE  BOYLES
                     11718       CAMBANGAY, JANET  PISCOS
                     11719       CAMBANGAY, MAURIEN JOY  FERNANDEZ
                     11720       CAMBARIJAN, ANNALOU  RELLIN
                     11721       CAMBARIJAN, EDGARDO JR  LEQUIGAN
                     11722       CAMBARIJAN, RISA  AMACA
                     11723       CAMBAS, CHATERINE  RAMOS
                     11724       CAMBAY, ALVEGIA  ADRIANO
                     11725       CAMBAYA, CATHERINE  HERMOSO
                     11726       CAMBAYA, EDENLY JANE  DUMALE
                     11727       CAMBAYA, JENEFFER  CASAS
                     11728       CAMBAYA, JOSE JR  SIAO
                     11729       CAMBE, KAREN  SAVILLA
                     11730       CAMBE, MARICAR  SALVADOR
                     11731       CAMBEL, HONEY JEANNE  
                     11732       CAMBEL, MARYANN  MOLARTO
                     11733       CAMBONGA, ALEXANDRA MAE  ZAFE
                     11734       CAMBONGA, REMALIN  BAJADO
                     11735       CAMBONGGA, SHILOH JEEN  
                     11736       CAMBRI, DOMINIC ANGELO  PAMITTAN
                     11737       CAMBRI, HAZEL MAE  QUIGAO
                     11738       CAMBRONERO, JULIUS  ABRAZALDO
                     11739       CAMDAS, MARICEL  MATSO
                     11740       CAMELA, GERALDREY  TULOP
                     11741       CAMELLO, JENNY DEE  CAMILO
                     11742       CAMELOTES, PRINCE  RECAPENTE
                     11743       CAMENTING, MARJORIE  ESCARLAN
                     11744       CAMERO, MARIEL  CARRETERO
                     11745       CAMERO, MARY JEKIE  VERIÑA
                     11746       CAMEROS, KRISTA MIMA  VIDAL
                     11747       CAMEYOG, MATTHEW CULLEN  ESCOLANO
                     11748       CAMHIT, DENVER  CUH-ING
                     11749       CAMIDE, ROEL  DUKEY
                     11750       CAMIGUING, MARY GRACE  AQUIT



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  237 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11751       CAMILING, MARY ROSE  CALANDA
                     11752       CAMILLER, JOEY  TIBRE
                     11753       CAMILLER, KIMBERLY  CABALANG
                     11754       CAMILO, DAISY ROSE  CALO
                     11755       CAMILO, LANICA GEM  PARAISO
                     11756       CAMILO, MARJORIE MAE  
                     11757       CAMILO, REAH  PALER
                     11758       CAMILO, ROMEO JR  TIMBAL
                     11759       CAMILON, CARL AHNNE GELLIE  TAM
                     11760       CAMILON, KRISHALICE  BLASQUILLO
                     11761       CAMILOSA, JAMES ABNER  OLAIVAR
                     11762       CAMINADE, ANA FE  SUMIPO
                     11763       CAMINADE, ANA LOVELY  MARI
                     11764       CAMINADE, MILCA  ABAPO
                     11765       CAMINADE, SHERLY  BAJENTING
                     11766       CAMINCE, ANGEL KAYE  OÑEZ
                     11767       CAMINERO, RAE CRISTINE  TUBALADO
                     11768       CAMINERO, RICKS DINIM  GAMUS
                     11769       CAMINGAO, CHERRY GAIL  SILGAS
                     11770       CAMINGAWAN, JESSA  ANGELES
                     11771       CAMINGAWAN, MA ELLIZA  ONGTANGCO
                     11772       CAMINGAWAN, MERRY ROSE  ATIS
                     11773       CAMINO, ANAMYRTH CRIS  BARTOLOME
                     11774       CAMINO, JEFFREY  CAMAS
                     11775       CAMINOS, DONNA  POBLADOR
                     11776       CAMINS, PAULA MARIA BEATRICE  GONZALES
                     11777       CAMINSE, CRISTY JOY  TEMBLOR
                     11778       CAMINSI, NIÑO FLORANTE  NIODA
                     11779       CAMIQUE, RAJIE  CANTOMAYOR
                     11780       CAMISOLA, REBIE JOY  DE GUZMAN
                     11781       CAMIT, ELLEN BEL  TUMANGDAY
                     11782       CAMIT, RASCILE MAY  CABILLAN
                     11783       CAMITAN, CENEN RESYL  MAÑAGO
                     11784       CAMIWET, GENESIS PRAISE  TOMAS
                     11785       CAMLIAN, TRACY LANCE  TONOLETE
                     11786       CAMMA, KRIZA JOY  ALIYAS
                     11787       CAMMAYO, ANJEANETTE  JUAN
                     11788       CAMO, MAJAN KARESS  QUITAIN
                     11789       CAMODOC, ROGELYN  VALENZUELA
                     11790       CAMOGAO, CHARLENE  HERBAS
                     11791       CAMOGAO, ROSIE MYRNA  TOYCO
                     11792       CAMOMOT, APPLE MAE  PADING
                     11793       CAMOMOT, JOHN ANGELO  DECIPULO
                     11794       CAMONAYAN, IZOBELLE  SIRIBAN
                     11795       CAMONGOL, JOSAPHAT  BANUELOS
                     11796       CAMONIAS, CHERRY LYNN  PASTORANO
                     11797       CAMORAL, GEORGELYN  ROBREDILLO
                     11798       CAMORO, RHEA  APAS
                     11799       CAMOSE, JANINE  ARAÑA
                     11800       CAMOTA, CASANDRA  PINDO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  238 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11801       CAMOTA, KESSEN MAE  PETALLO
                     11802       CAMOTA, RHENACEL  CUSTODIO
                     11803       CAMOÑAS, MARICAR  LUBRICO
                     11804       CAMPAAN, ROGELINE  GAMONES
                     11805       CAMPANAN, EDDEN  MAYOR
                     11806       CAMPANER, DESSA MAE  AMADO
                     11807       CAMPANER, LEA  SIAROT
                     11808       CAMPANER, VANESSA  GARZON
                     11809       CAMPANG, AZINETH  BALADJAY
                     11810       CAMPANG, HANNAH MAE  MEJICO
                     11811       CAMPANG, MICHAEL  CONCHA
                     11812       CAMPANILLA, NORVEEN  SALVADOR
                     11813       CAMPANO, CARLO GABRIEL  PADAYOGDOG
                     11814       CAMPAYAN, JOJIE  MARBAS
                     11815       CAMPAÑA, JOHN MERK  VILLAR
                     11816       CAMPAÑA, MIGUELITA  CANOY
                     11817       CAMPECIÑO, NATHANIEL DAVE  SESCON
                     11818       CAMPILAN, JEILNAMIE  NAWONG
                     11819       CAMPILAN, MARIA MITCH  PANCHO
                     11820       CAMPILIS, DELIA  LIGLIGEN
                     11821       CAMPILLOS, KATHERINE  RECI
                     11822       CAMPIT, MAEBELYN  ONOYA
                     11823       CAMPO, ANGELOU  SANATA
                     11824       CAMPO, JENNY GRACE  CERVANTES
                     11825       CAMPO, JEROME  LUNA
                     11826       CAMPO, JOVIELYN  AMAHOY
                     11827       CAMPO, JOY  AUSTRIA
                     11828       CAMPO, KARINA  SALCEDO
                     11829       CAMPOMANES, CRISTY MAE  LARGADO
                     11830       CAMPOMANES, KARREN CLAIRE  GALAGALA
                     11831       CAMPOMANES, LALAINE  BORIGON
                     11832       CAMPOREDONDO, JENNY  GERODIAS
                     11833       CAMPOS, ANGEL MAE  HO
                     11834       CAMPOS, ARIS  CORTEZ
                     11835       CAMPOS, BABY JANE  FERRER
                     11836       CAMPOS, CAREN JOY  CLEMENTE
                     11837       CAMPOS, CRISTINE  QUIJADA
                     11838       CAMPOS, GLADYS  MILLOS
                     11839       CAMPOS, HANNAH MIKAELA  PAGUIO
                     11840       CAMPOS, JETRO  BOLO
                     11841       CAMPOS, JOCELYN  PRECIOSO
                     11842       CAMPOS, KRISTINE MAE  LUCERO
                     11843       CAMPOS, MA DAISY  ESTEBAN
                     11844       CAMPOS, RENIEL  ABULOC
                     11845       CAMPOS, ROBERTO JR  GUIBONE
                     11846       CAMPOS, RUBY ANN  ALORA
                     11847       CAMPOS, SHAINA  DE LA CRUZ
                     11848       CAMPOS, SHIELA MAY  BALAGAT
                     11849       CAMPOSAGRADO, MYLENE  CATERA
                     11850       CAMPOSAGRADO, PRINCESS NICOLE  HIRANG



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  239 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11851       CAMPOSANO, ARIEL  LOBRIGO
                     11852       CAMPOSANO, CHERRY ANN  ALBONA
                     11853       CAMPOSANO, CHERRY MAE  MATIMBOL
                     11854       CAMPOSANO, JAYSON  SARABIA
                     11855       CAMPOSANO, JIAN  DORDAS
                     11856       CAMPOSANO, KEN  GEVELA
                     11857       CAMPOSANO, MARVIN  GUTIERREZ
                     11858       CAMPOSANO, MIKAELA  MAGNO
                     11859       CAMPOY, ANA JANE  OLLANI
                     11860       CAMPUGAN, FERLIX CHRISTIAN  POGOY
                     11861       CAMPUSO, JHELLY ROSE  AMAHAN
                     11862       CAMPUSO, ROLDAN  CADOSALE
                     11863       CAMRAL, JOSE VANNY  ALINSANGAO
                     11864       CAMSOL, MECAILA  SALUDARES
                     11865       CAMSON, MERRY SWETH  DUMLAO
                     11866       CAMU, MAE  VILLANUEVA
                     11867       CAMUA, JERZIZA JANE  SORIANO
                     11868       CAMUNGAO, MARIANNE ERICA  GARCIA
                     11869       CAMUS, ELLEN JANE  ALIDON
                     11870       CAMUS, MICHELLE  ILDEFONSO
                     11871       CAMUTIN, NICHELLE ANN  CIRIA
                     11872       CANA, KUDZAIPE  SABANG
                     11873       CANABE, ANGELICA  LAUTA
                     11874       CANABE, CHRISTINE JOY  PAGUIO
                     11875       CANABE, JOHN BENNETH  ARPON
                     11876       CANABE, MARICRIS  SANCAJO
                     11877       CANABE, ROCHAN  AGBAY
                     11878       CANACIO, ANA MAY  ESPALLARDO
                     11879       CANACO, JOEL  COROS
                     11880       CANADA, VANESSA MAE  ANCOG
                     11881       CANAG, JESSA MAE  MOBEDA
                     11882       CANAL, JOHNLENN  TORENO
                     11883       CANALEJA, RONALYN  LAGARTOS
                     11884       CANALES, AIANA DIXIE  BARBARONA
                     11885       CANALES, ARA JANE  CANTALEJO
                     11886       CANALES, ARIANNE JOY  DAO
                     11887       CANALES, ERWIN  DEPALUBOS
                     11888       CANALES, JERVIES  MODESTO
                     11889       CANALES, MANILYN  VILLAPOS
                     11890       CANALES, MARIA LIZZA  AMADEO
                     11891       CANALES, MYRA  LAGUNA
                     11892       CANALES, ROCHELLE  
                     11893       CANAM, SHERLY MAE  VILLAFLOR
                     11894       CANAMA, GIN LOU  GAPOL
                     11895       CANAMA, JOY LINDY  ENIEGO
                     11896       CANAMA, MARY ROSE  CARABIO
                     11897       CANAMAN, JOMIEL  DOROJA
                     11898       CANANGCA-AN, JIBAN  ACABO
                     11899       CANANIA, RHEA  GARCIA
                     11900       CANAP, NEIL  



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  240 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11901       CANAPIT, YSABELLE  GALBAN
                     11902       CANARE, NIKKO DANIEL  IZON
                     11903       CANAREJO, DENIB JESS  CAPIO
                     11904       CANARIA, JOSEPH  LAMADRID
                     11905       CANARIA, MARIEL  CONDE
                     11906       CANARIA, REX  CRIBE
                     11907       CANARIA, XENIA PORTIA  LOMABAS
                     11908       CANARICIO, MARK JERIC  LABRADOR
                     11909       CANASA, SHE  CASTAÑARES
                     11910       CANASTRA, RONN LESTER  BUCIO
                     11911       CANATO, HANILYN  MELIZ
                     11912       CANATOY, CHRISTY  DALIGDIG
                     11913       CANATOY, JASMIN JOY  SARTIN
                     11914       CANATOY, KRISTINE KAYE  PITOGO
                     11915       CANATUAN, MA KIMBERLY  GOTLADERA
                     11916       CANAVE, HAZEL  RAMONES
                     11917       CANAWAY, SHEILLA MARIE  SATOQUIA
                     11918       CANCEJO, JEFTIE  PALTEP
                     11919       CANCEJO, ROCHELLE  GACIAS
                     11920       CANCEJO, YOVIE  CORNELIO
                     11921       CANCELA, DONWIN  SAPO
                     11922       CANCER, KARL ANGELO  TALAMERA
                     11923       CANCER, TRISHA ISABEL  SANTUA
                     11924       CANCERAN, GERLY MAE  PADRE
                     11925       CANCERAN, GLENN  PARAS
                     11926       CANCILAO, LANIE JANE  CEDRO
                     11927       CANCILLER, MARICON  DOQUE
                     11928       CANCINO, ALYZZA MARIE  ANCHETA
                     11929       CANCINO, MARICRIS  CASTILLO
                     11930       CANCIO, GILMORE  MANIULIT
                     11931       CANCIO, JOHANNA CAROL  DE GUIA
                     11932       CANCISIO, RONALYN  DOMINGO
                     11933       CANDA, JESSICA MAE  ATON
                     11934       CANDA, SHEENA MAE  MARASIGAN
                     11935       CANDAR, GERALDINE  
                     11936       CANDARE, MARICEL  TORNO
                     11937       CANDATU, HANENA  MANABTAB
                     11938       CANDELA, RUEL JR  LAGAHIT
                     11939       CANDELANZA, VIA JANE  VILLARAGO
                     11940       CANDELARIA, ARYETH JANE  SILONG
                     11941       CANDELARIA, CHARMAINE  MAGISTRADO
                     11942       CANDELARIA, CINDY  FRANCISCO
                     11943       CANDELARIA, DECATERINA  GASMIN
                     11944       CANDELARIA, ERYL  RAMOS
                     11945       CANDELARIA, JESSA  GONZALES
                     11946       CANDELARIA, KARLA JOY  BALANGIT
                     11947       CANDELARIA, MARY JANE  BALINGBING
                     11948       CANDELARIA, RAVEN  SANTOS
                     11949       CANDELARIA, RUBY  REGIDOR
                     11950       CANDELARIO, CARLO  MERCADO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  241 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     11951       CANDELARIO, ERWIN  ALMODAL
                     11952       CANDELARIO, MIRA GEM  SIBBALUCA
                     11953       CANDELASA, SHERMIE  TACLOBAN
                     11954       CANDIA, GABRIEL  CAUSAPIN
                     11955       CANDIA, IVY  BALOLONG
                     11956       CANDIA, JAYMAR  LAURIE
                     11957       CANDIA, JUDY ANN  ATAY
                     11958       CANDIA, JUSTINE RHEL  ALBOR
                     11959       CANDIDATO, JOHN  LAURIO
                     11960       CANDIDATO, MA MAY  MORENO
                     11961       CANDIDO, ALVIN  VILLAS
                     11962       CANDIDO, ANGEL  GELANTAGA-AN
                     11963       CANDIDO, CLARITA  LEONARDO
                     11964       CANDIDO, GLYZA  SILAWAN
                     11965       CANDIDO, JERREYCA  BANTILAN
                     11966       CANDIDO, JESSY ROSE  DOMINGUEZ
                     11967       CANDIDO, JOHN SYREL  ROLDAN
                     11968       CANDIDO, PAOLA  ESPIÑA
                     11969       CANDIDO, RHEA MAE  HERMOCILLA
                     11970       CANDIDO, SHERRY ANN  SABARICOS
                     11971       CANDIDO, VERNA  NOBLE
                     11972       CANDIDO, WELIA  VILLAS
                     11973       CANDIDO, ZENIA MARIE  CASPE
                     11974       CANDILANZA, IVA MAE  OMA-AN
                     11975       CANDO, JOSE PAULO  MELGAR
                     11976       CANDO, MEL  ALCANTARA
                     11977       CANDO, YUAN JADE  PELAYO
                     11978       CANDOLE, JOYREN  TAGUIBE
                     11979       CANDOLE, MICAH EUREEN  VILLANUEVA
                     11980       CANDONGO, JESSAMAE  CARITATIVO
                     11981       CANDONTOL, CARREN MHAREZ  SAGOT
                     11982       CANDOR, KARISSE  LOZADA
                     11983       CANDOR, KIM CAMILLE  INSUYA
                     11984       CANDUYAS, YVAIN  PANAS
                     11985       CANE, JOMAR  GALIA
                     11986       CANELA, SHEINA FE  NOVELA
                     11987       CANEN, MAIRE CHERISSE DAWN  PEREZ
                     11988       CANENCIA, JOANA LEY MAR  DAGOC
                     11989       CANEO, PATRICE GRACE  ALPAY
                     11990       CANGAYAO, JERRY  LIM
                     11991       CANGAYO, JOZCEL  ZORILLA
                     11992       CANGCANG, KAREN  KAWI
                     11993       CANGCO, REYNALDO JR  FELIZARTA
                     11994       CANIBAN, MARLON  LAHAYLAHAY
                     11995       CANIBAN, MARVIN  MANALUZ
                     11996       CANICO, MARIANIE  POGATA
                     11997       CANICULA, MA LUISA  OLMEDA
                     11998       CANILANG, ALJON  PATOLIN
                     11999       CANILANG, RIA  JUGADORA
                     12000       CANILANG, SHIRLEY  FERRER



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  242 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12001       CANILAO, CATHERINE  RAZO
                     12002       CANILAO, CHARLOTTE  MORALES
                     12003       CANILLA, HONEY JEAN  FUYONAN
                     12004       CANINDO, HAZEL JOY  SOLILAPSE
                     12005       CANINDO, MARC JOSEPH  HINTAY
                     12006       CANING, JUCHEL  PADOLINA
                     12007       CANINO, KIM ANGEL  SAMPAGA
                     12008       CANIO, EMELITO  BALANSAG
                     12009       CANITES, IME  CADILO
                     12010       CANIVEL, MHERY ANA  TAMARAY
                     12011       CANJA, JOHN  BIANSON
                     12012       CANJA, MA SHIENA  GUARINO
                     12013       CANJA, REYMART  JUNTADO
                     12014       CANJA, SALLY AMOR  PALOMATA
                     12015       CANLAPAN, DONA JANE  DE LANA
                     12016       CANLAPAN, PRINCESS JENITA  IBE
                     12017       CANLAS, ANGELIKA  MAMANGUN
                     12018       CANLAS, CANDICE RACHEL  ULOB
                     12019       CANLAS, DIANA  MAGISTRADO
                     12020       CANLAS, ERIKA  MARTINEZ
                     12021       CANLAS, FAYSELA DEBORAH  FERNANDEZ
                     12022       CANLAS, GLORY MAE  FLORES
                     12023       CANLAS, HOSSANNA  LAPUZ
                     12024       CANLAS, JANSEN  DELOS SANTOS
                     12025       CANLAS, JENVER  ALBURO
                     12026       CANLAS, LIBERTIE  SAMPANG
                     12027       CANLAS, MARIE CLAIRE  PARTIDO
                     12028       CANLAS, MICHAEL  DIZON
                     12029       CANLAS, ROWENA  VILLAVICENCIO
                     12030       CANLAS, RUEL JR  HEGUERA
                     12031       CANLAS, SHANTELLE  SANTOS
                     12032       CANLIT, ELVIS JR  LEGASPI
                     12033       CANNU, AIZA  RAMOS
                     12034       CANO, ANGELICA  VIBAL
                     12035       CANO, ANNA CRISTINA  ASIS
                     12036       CANO, APPLE JANE  PAHULAYA
                     12037       CANO, ARNOLD  CALISIN
                     12038       CANO, FERLYN JOY  GALICHA
                     12039       CANO, JAMAICA ANNE  SALES
                     12040       CANO, KAREN  ERONICO
                     12041       CANO, LEDIE  TANDAAN
                     12042       CANO, VERONICA MAE  DAROL
                     12043       CANO-OG, LAIZA  MAGDADARO
                     12044       CANOMAY, MA QUEENIE  DENAPO
                     12045       CANONA, AIRA NICA  VARGAS
                     12046       CANONCE, DIVINA  BELLO
                     12047       CANONCE, RUTH  DANCALAN
                     12048       CANONES, JOHN LLOYD  ORIACEL
                     12049       CANONG, REMIA  DENOSTA
                     12050       CANONIGO, JACKIELOU  CAIDOY



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  243 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12051       CANONIGO, JAN DARYL  MIRALLES
                     12052       CANONIGO, JENET  TANILON
                     12053       CANONIGO, JOHN THOMAS  SURBAN
                     12054       CANONIGO, MA TERESA  AÑOSA
                     12055       CANONIGO, REGINE  ABALOS
                     12056       CANONO, JUDITH  CARMONA
                     12057       CANONO, MARIEL  CAGAPE
                     12058       CANONOY, ARVIN CHRISTOPHER  ZAFICO
                     12059       CANONOY, JOANNA MAE  FORMARAN
                     12060       CANONOY, VANESSA  
                     12061       CANOPIN, ANALYN  SANTOS
                     12062       CANOVAS, AGNES  FLORES
                     12063       CANOY, ALICIA  CAÑAS
                     12064       CANOY, ALJE MARIE  MIRAFUENTES
                     12065       CANOY, AMIE GRACE  GESTA
                     12066       CANOY, ANGELIE  CELMAR
                     12067       CANOY, CHARLES JOHANN  HIOCA
                     12068       CANOY, CLARISSA  DESPE
                     12069       CANOY, DARLENE  CONGCONG
                     12070       CANOY, FLORDELIS  TURA
                     12071       CANOY, FLORECAR  PACALDO
                     12072       CANOY, FRITZ JAY  LADA
                     12073       CANOY, GERLY  TILABANGCO
                     12074       CANOY, JENEVA  ESCOLTURA
                     12075       CANOY, JONA MAE  RIVERA
                     12076       CANOY, LIEZL  DACALOS
                     12077       CANOY, LODIE MAY  TRASONA
                     12078       CANOY, MARIANIE  MAHINAY
                     12079       CANOY, PAUL CEDRIC  DAQUEL
                     12080       CANOY, ROLAND  
                     12081       CANOY, STEPHANIE  MACABIHAG
                     12082       CANOZA, AIRISH JOY  BEQUILLO
                     12083       CANOZA, KEIL MARONNE  DELA CRUZ
                     12084       CANQUE, DANICA  ANFONE
                     12085       CANQUE, JOHN DAVE  VILLARIN
                     12086       CANQUE, WILLIAM  SAPANTA
                     12087       CANSANCIO, ROSELYN  PUAQUE
                     12088       CANSANG, REVICA  WANAN
                     12089       CANSECO, KAYE MARIE  VARGAS
                     12090       CANSECO, MARIA KATRIEN  GRAGEDA
                     12091       CANSINO, BENJIE  SANTOS
                     12092       CANSINO, MA KIELA  PALUYO
                     12093       CANSINO, NANCY  CANIÑO
                     12094       CANTA, AR-JAY  DE VILLA
                     12095       CANTABACO, SHAINA GRACE  BRABAT
                     12096       CANTADA, RONA  GEPULANE
                     12097       CANTAGO, CLARISSE  SUSON
                     12098       CANTAGO, GLENN  GORRERO
                     12099       CANTAL, REGINE  BELINO
                     12100       CANTALEJO, JOAN  CELLS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  244 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12101       CANTARONA, RYAN  CASINGCA
                     12102       CANTAY, RODERICK  RUIZ
                     12103       CANTEL, REY  ANGGOT
                     12104       CANTERA, HAZEL  CARINGAL
                     12105       CANTERO, FELY  YAMSON
                     12106       CANTERO, PAOLO RICO  RAMIREZ
                     12107       CANTEVEROS, JOESYL  LAROBES
                     12108       CANTIL, JESSABEL  ABALOS
                     12109       CANTIL, JHON BRYAN  JINTALAN
                     12110       CANTIL, MARJORIE  YBARSABAL
                     12111       CANTIL, MARK HERONE  ANDALES
                     12112       CANTIL, MICHAEL  ALICAYA
                     12113       CANTILA, CHRISTINE MAE  CAMIRO
                     12114       CANTILA, LIZA  ALBURO
                     12115       CANTILLANA, JACKIE LYN  FACTOR
                     12116       CANTILLAS, JOHN PAUL  ENSOMO
                     12117       CANTILLAS, SHENA MAE  PANILAG
                     12118       CANTILLO, DHENMARK  CALVO
                     12119       CANTINA, JESSA  ABOGADO
                     12120       CANTO, MARECIL  QUITONG
                     12121       CANTO, MARY JAY  SUERTE
                     12122       CANTO, MEILIN  TAN
                     12123       CANTO, SALVIE NICHOLE  CABARLES
                     12124       CANTOMAYOR, JHEMMUEL  PIGON
                     12125       CANTOMAYOR, MARIEL  ALIDO
                     12126       CANTON, IDA MARIE  ESCOLANO
                     12127       CANTON, ROWENA  VILORCA
                     12128       CANTONAO, GEZEL  SANCOVER
                     12129       CANTONG, ALONA  ALFORQUE
                     12130       CANTONG, LENRELL IVAN  PASETES
                     12131       CANTONG, PAMELA  CASTILLO
                     12132       CANTOR, GRACE JOY  CATACUTAN
                     12133       CANTOR, LAIRRIZA  SARMIENTO
                     12134       CANTOR, LALAINE  DOMANICO
                     12135       CANTOR, MARK JOWEL  ALVAREZ
                     12136       CANTORIA, CRISELLE VIVIEN  CAO
                     12137       CANTORIA, CRISTOVER  DELOS SANTOS
                     12138       CANTORNA, CHRISTINE JOY  GONZALES
                     12139       CANTORNE, ADELEINE  OCCIANO
                     12140       CANTORNE, AIRA  GASPAR
                     12141       CANTORNE, BEA  BORJA
                     12142       CANTORNE, ELOISA ELIZABETH  BANDE
                     12143       CANTORNE, MARY MAE  RUBIN
                     12144       CANTOS, ANNALIE  PADING
                     12145       CANTOS, CHARRITY  POSTRADO
                     12146       CANTOS, DESIREE  MINDANAO
                     12147       CANTOS, LIONESA  ABALO
                     12148       CANTOS, MARJEL HELEN  
                     12149       CANTOS, MARK ANTHONY  VILLANUEVA
                     12150       CANTRE, ELBERT JOHN  OMANDAM



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  245 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12151       CANTUBA, JULIET  FRANCO
                     12152       CANTUNAO, SHAINA  CATALAN
                     12153       CANUEL, LERMA  SALCEDO
                     12154       CANUEL, RUBEN JR  PACHICA
                     12155       CANULO, HANNAH  SABUERO
                     12156       CANUNAYON, SHERELIE  LLUBIT
                     12157       CANUTO, AUMAR  BACATAN
                     12158       CANUTO, JOHN MYLES  DOMINGUEZ
                     12159       CANUTO, KENDRICK ANTHONY  FAUSTINO
                     12160       CANUTO, LLYOD LLYNDEL  BERJAME
                     12161       CANUTO, SANDRA  AWAS
                     12162       CAO, DENVIE MAE  PELAEZ
                     12163       CAO, JAMIELYN  CASTRO
                     12164       CAO, MARIEVIC  BAUTISTA
                     12165       CAO, MARY JANE  OPULENCIA
                     12166       CAO, REYMOND  BUETA
                     12167       CAO-WAT, CHERRY LYKA  BALONZO
                     12168       CAOENG, VANAICA GHEA  MANUEL
                     12169       CAOILE, ANGEL LANE  MILARPES
                     12170       CAOILE, ARMANI HEAVENIELLE  CABAUATAN
                     12171       CAOILE, CHRISTIAN JAY  COLLADO
                     12172       CAOILE, CY CAMILLE  ESPADILLA
                     12173       CAOILE, KAZZEL KAYE  CRUZ
                     12174       CAOILE, PATRICIA BIANCA  SEVILLA
                     12175       CAOILI, BEN  BAO-ANAN
                     12176       CAOLA, IVY  GICOLE
                     12177       CAONES, ANGELICA  LOMALAOS
                     12178       CAONES, RONEL  SOLAÑA
                     12179       CAONTAO, JUDERIC  MANGUIRAN
                     12180       CAORTE, JONALY  CAHULOGAN
                     12181       CAORTE, MARIA ADALINA  BEJARIN
                     12182       CAORTE, RACHEL  CABONILAS
                     12183       CAOYONAN, KATRINA  SABES
                     12184       CAP-ATAN, RAYMAR  LARE
                     12185       CAPA, ERNAL  CIERVA
                     12186       CAPA, GUEMARIE ANN  SARDIDO
                     12187       CAPA, MICHELLE  BRAVO
                     12188       CAPA, SHAINA  VILLANUEVA
                     12189       CAPABLANCA, CHRISTINE  MAIT
                     12190       CAPABLANCA, MARIA LORESA ISABEL  FLORES
                     12191       CAPACETE, KIM IRISH  MARCA
                     12192       CAPACIA, GENELLE  PUNIO
                     12193       CAPACIA, GLADYS  RUEDAS
                     12194       CAPACIA, NIÑA CHAIRA  ANCHOREZ
                     12195       CAPACIA, PRINCESS YVONNE  LADERAS
                     12196       CAPADA, ANJELICA  LOSAURO
                     12197       CAPADISO, RUBY JANE  SALVO
                     12198       CAPADNGAN, NEDIME  CANTIBEROS
                     12199       CAPADOCIA, ELMAE HOPE  PANDIÑO
                     12200       CAPAGALAN, CRISTY JOY  TERENCIO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  246 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12201       CAPAGAS, GEORGIE  JOVEN
                     12202       CAPAGCUAN, DHANIEL  SARMIENTO
                     12203       CAPAL, JOHN REY  BURI
                     12204       CAPALA, CECILIA  CARREON
                     12205       CAPALA, JOHARA MAE  DE LA CERNA
                     12206       CAPALES, RITA  BALLETA
                     12207       CAPALIT, JINKY  SALARIO
                     12208       CAPALLA, ELAINE GRACE  LAMERA
                     12209       CAPALLA, JEFF MARK  
                     12210       CAPANANG, ROCHELLE MAE  VERGARA
                     12211       CAPANAS, JONALYN  CENTENO
                     12212       CAPANGPANGAN, JAYA MAE  CAPARAL
                     12213       CAPANGPANGAN, KIMBERLY  TAYONE
                     12214       CAPANGPANGAN, RANNEL  MURCIA
                     12215       CAPANGPANGAN, ZIANNE  ASOK
                     12216       CAPANPAN, JANICE  GAGARIN
                     12217       CAPANZANA, JOHN VINCENT  CONTRERAS
                     12218       CAPAO, ADORA  SAGNOY
                     12219       CAPARAL, MARY JANE  LAURE
                     12220       CAPARAS, BLESSED JOY  CANILAO
                     12221       CAPARAS, CHRISTLE MARIE  LAQUINDANUM
                     12222       CAPARAS, KEEMVERLY  BERNARDO
                     12223       CAPARAS, MARIANNE  DELA CRUZ
                     12224       CAPARAS, MARIE ELAINE  BELARMINO
                     12225       CAPARAS, MIRACLE MAE  GARCIA
                     12226       CAPARAS, RIZALYN  RODRIGUEZ
                     12227       CAPARAS, ROMEO JR  ALEMANIA
                     12228       CAPARAS, SHAIRA FAE  SALAZAR
                     12229       CAPARAS, SHERILOU  ACEDERA
                     12230       CAPARAS, SITTY NOR  PAGRANGAN
                     12231       CAPARIC, CHERRY WYN  TORRES
                     12232       CAPAROS, RUBIE ANN  LABAN
                     12233       CAPARRO, LEAH GRACE JOY  
                     12234       CAPARROS, ERIKA MAY  APO
                     12235       CAPARROS, NIKKI NICOLE  MAGALONG
                     12236       CAPARROSO, JOSHUA  CERBITO
                     12237       CAPASILAN, ROSENETH  DAGOLDOLAN
                     12238       CAPATAYAN, PATRICK JAN  NALANGAN
                     12239       CAPATE, MARK JUPITER  ADATO
                     12240       CAPATE, RENCIE VIA  DIAZ
                     12241       CAPATE, RUBY LIZA  MELLA
                     12242       CAPATI, DONIMAR NICCOLE  CANLAS
                     12243       CAPAWING, MERIAM GRACE  ARCENIO
                     12244       CAPAZ, CHRISTIAN  GOMEZ
                     12245       CAPE, FEYMIE VILLE  MUYCO
                     12246       CAPE, JESSAH MARIE  CASTRO
                     12247       CAPE, JOSE NIÑO  CASTRO
                     12248       CAPE, MARIEL LIZA  OBTIAL
                     12249       CAPE, RENALYN  CAPANAS
                     12250       CAPELLAN, MILCAH  OLIVA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  247 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12251       CAPERIÑA, ALDRENETTE  EREÑO
                     12252       CAPEÑA, ARVIEN  COLLADO
                     12253       CAPICIO, SOWILA  CALIMLIM
                     12254       CAPILE, JOSEPHINE  BACASMO
                     12255       CAPILEÑO, HELEN  HAYAG
                     12256       CAPILI, MARICAR  CAYUBIT
                     12257       CAPILI, MARY JOY  REMOJO
                     12258       CAPILITAN, ANDREW  CESTINA
                     12259       CAPILITAN, CRISZEL  FELICILDA
                     12260       CAPILITAN, GLENDMORE  DORIA
                     12261       CAPILITAN, JIANEN  FRUTA
                     12262       CAPILITAN, JOHN LORD  LELIS
                     12263       CAPILITAN, RHEAMAE  REBUCAS
                     12264       CAPILLA, PATRICE DIANE  SAGA
                     12265       CAPIN, ALICE  PEÑA
                     12266       CAPIN, RICA  MASAPOL
                     12267       CAPIN, ROSITA  TOLOD
                     12268       CAPIN, SHELAMIE  NARVASA
                     12269       CAPINIG, JANICE  BOMBALES
                     12270       CAPINIG, MECHELLE  SANGGO
                     12271       CAPINLAC, JOMAR  VELASQUEZ
                     12272       CAPINPIN, NATHANIELL  CORPUZ
                     12273       CAPIO, ROSELL GRACE  AZORES
                     12274       CAPIO, ZANDRA  MOSCOSO
                     12275       CAPIOSO, CECILE JOY  VALENTIN
                     12276       CAPIRAL, LENARD JEFFERSON  ESPINO
                     12277       CAPIRAL, SHELLA MARIE  VILLANUEVA
                     12278       CAPISNON, DEXTER  ANO-OS
                     12279       CAPISONDA, PRINCESS  RAÑA
                     12280       CAPISPISAN, AGNES  SALUDARES
                     12281       CAPISTRANO, CLOIE KAMILLE  NAVARRO
                     12282       CAPISTRANO, IRISH JOY  RANA
                     12283       CAPISTRANO, JOAN  ADOR
                     12284       CAPISTRANO, JOANNA BELLE  CECILIA
                     12285       CAPISTRANO, JOHN LLOYD  PERCIL
                     12286       CAPISTRANO, JONNA MAE  SARSONA
                     12287       CAPISTRANO, JUNIORA MARIE  LIBUMFACIL
                     12288       CAPISTRANO, KATHRINE JOY  LEONARDO
                     12289       CAPISTRANO, LAWRENCE  GALISING
                     12290       CAPISTRANO, MAYBELLE  LOPEZ
                     12291       CAPISTRANO, ROSEME JANE  RUMBAOA
                     12292       CAPISTRANO, VANESSA  ALINGASA
                     12293       CAPITAN, JOSHUA  MATANGUIHAN
                     12294       CAPITLE, CHENNIE  MALINAO
                     12295       CAPITLE, JANICE  TACALAN
                     12296       CAPITLE, JAY ANN  TACALAN
                     12297       CAPITLE, JHONREIL  CAPONPON
                     12298       CAPITO, JANICE  CALURASAN
                     12299       CAPITO, JONALYN  DORDULO
                     12300       CAPITO, LILYMAR  PASTRANA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  248 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12301       CAPIZ, JAY-R  DIGUITO
                     12302       CAPIÑA, JUNIE ROSS  ABAD
                     12303       CAPOBRES, CARLO  NARAJA
                     12304       CAPON, CHARLENE  LUMINTAD
                     12305       CAPON, MARK ANTHONY  DACLES
                     12306       CAPONES, DOMINICK  ARCEO
                     12307       CAPONES, IRISH CLAIRE  MAGDARAOG
                     12308       CAPONES, NORMAN  LIAD
                     12309       CAPONGCOL, JONIELYN  VALIENTE
                     12310       CAPONPON, LYRNA JOYCE  ACLAN
                     12311       CAPONPON, MARIBEL  DE LEON
                     12312       CAPOQUIAN, MA MARICAR  CULIPANO
                     12313       CAPOQUIAN, MARY ANN  TURADO
                     12314       CAPORAL, LORELIE  LATOZA
                     12315       CAPOY, GUADALUPE JR  JOVITA
                     12316       CAPOY, MICHELLE ANNE  
                     12317       CAPOY, NIKKIE ELLA  ALBANO
                     12318       CAPTA, DESIREE  PANUNCIAL
                     12319       CAPUA, GLORIEN MAE  GABAT
                     12320       CAPUCION, ROSALIE MAE  SARGENTO
                     12321       CAPUL, KELLY  
                     12322       CAPULAS, ROBELLE LYN  ACAY
                     12323       CAPULE, NICOLE  BALINGIT
                     12324       CAPULI, CHELSEA DREW  GIANAN
                     12325       CAPULO, AFLE  CABANILLA
                     12326       CAPULO, JESSA MAE  SERVAS
                     12327       CAPULONG, DIANA  VINUYA
                     12328       CAPULONG, JOEL  AQUINO
                     12329       CAPULONG, JOHN MARK  UBANDO
                     12330       CAPULONG, MOIRA  LIBATIQUE
                     12331       CAPULONG, ROBBIE DIANNE  FRANCO
                     12332       CAPULOT, ALMIRA  OPLE
                     12333       CAPULSO, LYNETTE NATHALIE  MABASA
                     12334       CAPULUNG, CRISKEY  PASION
                     12335       CAPUNGAS, CHARISSA  GAGAMA
                     12336       CAPUNGGAN, ROGELYN  LUMAWAG
                     12337       CAPUNGGAN, SHARMAIN  CUESTAS
                     12338       CAPUNO, ALMECRIS  GABAS
                     12339       CAPUNO, CARIZA  DEBUTON
                     12340       CAPUNO, JANUS MARI  SEPAGAN
                     12341       CAPUNO, KARREN ROSE  EQUITO
                     12342       CAPUNO, NOREEN  LABISCASE
                     12343       CAPUNONG, PETER JOHN  BATISLA-ON
                     12344       CAPURAS, DONAVILL  CORDOVA
                     12345       CAPUTOL, ANTHONY  ROBLE
                     12346       CAPUTOLAN, BLOBE GRACE  LATO
                     12347       CAPUTOLAN, HEIDE  RIOS
                     12348       CAPUTOLAN, REYANIE  JUDILLA
                     12349       CAPUYAN, AGNES  POGOY
                     12350       CAPUYAN, BABY JEAN  SOLANO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  249 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12351       CAPUYAN, JANLO ANTHONY  GARCIA
                     12352       CAPUYAN, JASPEARL  CORPUS
                     12353       CAPUYAN, JOCELYN  CODOGO
                     12354       CAPUYAN, LEAH MAE  MALATE
                     12355       CAPUYAN, LORIEME  RAMOS
                     12356       CAPUYAN, MARY FRANCIS  
                     12357       CAPUYAN, MAY ANN  MONTES
                     12358       CAPUYAN, NOEL  PACAÑOT
                     12359       CAPUZ, JOY  CONTRERAS
                     12360       CAR, CHRISTIAN  QUEZADA
                     12361       CARA, CHARLO  DOMINGO
                     12362       CARAAN, EARL NOEL  MEDINA
                     12363       CARAAN, GLENDA  GUTIERREZ
                     12364       CARAAN, JENNIFER  PAGUIO
                     12365       CARAAN, JOHN KENNETH  TAMONDONG
                     12366       CARAAN, OLIVIA  SOLIS
                     12367       CARAANG, KEROBIN  LUMACDAY
                     12368       CARAANG, RONIELYN  DANAO
                     12369       CARABALLE, ALYSSA MAE  SARZUELO
                     12370       CARABALLE, LORY MAE  ARTUS
                     12371       CARABAYAS, MELCHOR  ABUSO
                     12372       CARABBACAN, ASHVINE  ILAO
                     12373       CARABBACAN, DIANA LEI  INFANTE
                     12374       CARABBACAN, JULIUS  BAROMA
                     12375       CARABBACAN, MICHAEL  DELA CRUZ
                     12376       CARABEO, ANTON MARIA FRANCESCO  BESA
                     12377       CARABIDO, MHICA  TRIBIANA
                     12378       CARABIDO, SHIELA  BORROMEO
                     12379       CARABIDO, VANESSA JOIE  ROCAS
                     12380       CARABIO, FRANCHESCA KHYL  CABATAÑA
                     12381       CARABIO, PEARL ANGELI  ALIS
                     12382       CARABOT, CARLA BELLE  AVILA
                     12383       CARABUENA, MARIA SHERYL  MONCADA
                     12384       CARABUENA, REJEAN  PANDAN
                     12385       CARACA, CAREN JANE  CATAO
                     12386       CARACAS, JOHN BILL  YGOT
                     12387       CARACAS, MARK ROLAND  CAÑIDO
                     12388       CARACE, PATRICIA MAE  CACHO
                     12389       CARADO, RANDY CRIS  MARCELINO
                     12390       CARAEL, MARVIN  ASUMBRADO
                     12391       CARAEL, SHIERRA ANNE  JUNASA
                     12392       CARAG, DIANA MARIE  SAMARITA
                     12393       CARAG, IVY KRYSAN  CASTILLO
                     12394       CARAG, MARLON JR  PALATTAO
                     12395       CARAGAN, BRIXTER JOSHUA  DACANAY
                     12396       CARAGAN, ELLA MAE  CATALAN
                     12397       CARAIG, EDLYN  MAULA
                     12398       CARAIG, JANE  AÑONUEVO
                     12399       CARAIG, JEREMIE  RELEVO
                     12400       CARAIG, MARIA TERESA  RAMOS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  250 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12401       CARAIG, PRECIOUS GRACE  MORENO
                     12402       CARAIG, VICTOR LOUIE  LLORENTE
                     12403       CARAJAY, ROGELIA  POTANE
                     12404       CARALDE, ELJAY  LOQUIZ
                     12405       CARALDE, JOYCELIN  NUÑEZ
                     12406       CARALDE, PRINCESS MERAJANE  AGAD
                     12407       CARALINIO, ROSE  CEDRON
                     12408       CARALIPIO, JEROME  BAGAY
                     12409       CARALOS, EDILBERTO JR  LOPENA
                     12410       CARAMAT, CAROLINA  LEGASPI
                     12411       CARAMBA, JOHN  MERCADO
                     12412       CARAMIHAN, EVELYN  MANLANGIT
                     12413       CARAMIHAN, MARY GRACE  YORPO
                     12414       CARAMONTE, FLORENCE KRISHA  DAYOT
                     12415       CARAMPATAN, IVY  LEOPOLDO
                     12416       CARANAY, JOYCE SHAIRA  BENITEZ
                     12417       CARANDANG, DALRYMPLE  DUCAY
                     12418       CARANDANG, KIM ERIKA  BONDAD
                     12419       CARANDANG, MARY JOY  MARIANO
                     12420       CARANDANG, NADINE  ANGUSTA
                     12421       CARANDANG, RACHEL JOY  HINOLAN
                     12422       CARANDANG, RENZO  MONTILLA
                     12423       CARANEL, RUEL  DEQUILLO
                     12424       CARANO-O, BERNABE  BESANA
                     12425       CARANTO, DANICA  BAULA
                     12426       CARANTO, JANELLE ALEXANDRA  QUILATON
                     12427       CARANTO, MARIA VIRGINIA  DIAZ
                     12428       CARANTO, RUSSEL RYAN  DOQUE
                     12429       CARANZA, MICHELLE  SALVO
                     12430       CARANZO, ANGEL  PEÑAREDONDA
                     12431       CARANZO, AZER  PAEZ
                     12432       CARANZO, CHESTER DAVE  NATIVIDAD
                     12433       CARANZO, MARIBETH  BANAY BANAY
                     12434       CARAO, JAINE ROSE  LOVENIA
                     12435       CARAQUEL, DIANNE  CARNECER
                     12436       CARAS, CHRISTIAN  FRANCISCO
                     12437       CARAS, EMMANUEL JR  VENTURA
                     12438       CARAS, JONAS  RAMOS
                     12439       CARAS, MARICEL  CASTROVERDE
                     12440       CARASAQUIT, CLARIBEL  ADLAWON
                     12441       CARASI, MANILYN  CANSERAN
                     12442       CARATING, KIMBERLY  MAON
                     12443       CARATO, JONNALYN  MINGUITO
                     12444       CARATOR, DAISY  GELUA
                     12445       CARBA, BEVERLY  FIESTA
                     12446       CARBADILLA, DANIEL JR  YUSALINA
                     12447       CARBAHOSA, ALCHEN  LUZA
                     12448       CARBAJAL, BEVERLY ANN  BONGHAWAN
                     12449       CARBAJAL, EMERMALYN  PAUNILLAN
                     12450       CARBAJAL, RIZZA  DALAO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  251 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12451       CARBAQUIL, RHINA  AMODIA
                     12452       CARBELLIDO, MICHELLE  DEL GALLEGO
                     12453       CARBON, JOVEN  OLIVER
                     12454       CARBON, MARVIE JUNE  ERA
                     12455       CARBON, VEN ACYL  GUMBAN
                     12456       CARBONEL, DIANA ROSE  PABICO
                     12457       CARBONEL, JAYSON  LAOP
                     12458       CARBONEL, KATREENE  BERNALES
                     12459       CARBONEL, MARIA VICTORIA KATHLYN  MICLAT
                     12460       CARBONEL, SHAMERE  CARERA
                     12461       CARBONERA, BRYAN  
                     12462       CARBONILLA, JESSA  MONGCAL
                     12463       CARBONILLA, RICHELLE  DACLAN
                     12464       CARBOS, LUDILYN  MARIPOSA
                     12465       CARBUNGCO, ROWENA  GOYALA
                     12466       CARCELLER, LYNIE  CARPINA
                     12467       CARCERO, JOHN CARL  PATCHES
                     12468       CARCERO, VINA  MIRANTE
                     12469       CARCIDO, BERNALENE  DEPOSITAR
                     12470       CARCOSIA, JANNAH JEAN  CUIVILLAS
                     12471       CARCUEVA, BRENDA ANN  PELIGRO
                     12472       CARCUEVA, CATHERINE  ESDRELON
                     12473       CARDANO, CARL DOMINIC  ORNALA
                     12474       CARDAÑA, ADORA  DANLAG
                     12475       CARDAÑO, JULIE ANN  RECLA
                     12476       CARDAÑO, ROBERT  MOTLOG
                     12477       CARDEJON, JOB  FAVILA
                     12478       CARDEL, KAETHLIN SHANE  DIONEDA
                     12479       CARDENAS, CHELLY GIL  ZALDARIAGA
                     12480       CARDENAS, KAREN  MASCARIÑA
                     12481       CARDENAS, MARY ROSE  PEDRIGOSA
                     12482       CARDENAS, NOEMI  DELOS REYES
                     12483       CARDENTE, JEMARIE  BAYLOSIS
                     12484       CARDILLO, JOSHUA  CARPIS
                     12485       CARDINAL, REZALYN MAE  SUPERIO
                     12486       CARDINAS, ERRAMAE  SALAMAT
                     12487       CARDINAS, NERRISA  REQUERQUE
                     12488       CARDINEZ, KHAREN  MANANTAN
                     12489       CARDINOZA, KATRINA  ESTRADA
                     12490       CARDIÑO, RACHELLE  PIMENTEL
                     12491       CARDONA, PRISCILLA  ANGELES
                     12492       CARDOZA, ELVINA ANGELINE  AGLEHAM
                     12493       CARDOZA, JHUNAX  LANDEROS
                     12494       CARE, QUEENIE KATE  BUMANGLAG
                     12495       CARE, RICA  CASTILLO
                     12496       CARESOSA, CHELO JANE  YAP
                     12497       CARESOSA, JESSA  MANUTA
                     12498       CARESTIA, JOEL REY  POTULAN
                     12499       CARESUSA, IAN APRIL  TELERON
                     12500       CAREY, HEIZEL MAE  ALFONSO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  252 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12501       CARGAMENTO, CHAMP LEO  DIMPO
                     12502       CARGASON, IVAN REY  CENA
                     12503       CARI, CLARK JUN  JAMORE
                     12504       CARI-AN, MARISOL JOY  TIÑA
                     12505       CARIAGA, BRIGITTE ANN  GARAZA
                     12506       CARIAGA, CINDY  DELA CRUZ
                     12507       CARIAGA, GAUDENCIO JR  GUEVARRA
                     12508       CARIAGA, JACKELYN  DAYAG
                     12509       CARIAGA, JAMIL  VIDAL
                     12510       CARIAGA, JESSAMAE  BUTANAS
                     12511       CARIAGA, MA ISABEL  CORTEZ
                     12512       CARIAGA, MARIE LIZ  ABU
                     12513       CARIAGA, MARYKNOLL  DULDULAO
                     12514       CARIAGA, MAY ANN  MARIANO
                     12515       CARIAGA, REANNE JOY  TALAUE
                     12516       CARIAGA, RYAN KEN  PADEN
                     12517       CARIAN, EVANGELICA  ENGALLADO
                     12518       CARIAN, JUDE MICHAEL KINGSTON  GAZMEN
                     12519       CARIAS, AGELLE  BALONG
                     12520       CARIAS, ELIEANNE  ALCANTARA
                     12521       CARIAS, JIMMY  ENRIQUEZ
                     12522       CARIASO, DIANA ROSE  BUCCAT
                     12523       CARIASO, JEFFREY  VENTURA
                     12524       CARIASO, SOLEJOY  REYES
                     12525       CARIAZO, AIRA  MIRANDILLA
                     12526       CARIAZO, MARIKA  YANZON
                     12527       CARICONGAN, IMELDA NICOLE  
                     12528       CARIDA, FARRAH MAE  OPIAR
                     12529       CARIDAD, JUDY ANN  RAPADA
                     12530       CARIDAD, MARY ROSE  PALAGANAS
                     12531       CARIDO, JE ANN  GENTALLAN
                     12532       CARIDO, MARIFI  NEBRAN
                     12533       CARIDO, PRECY-ANN  
                     12534       CARIG, CHRISTINE JOY  JADORMIO
                     12535       CARIG, ROCELLE  BALTAZAR
                     12536       CARIG, ROSIE  FLOR
                     12537       CARIGMA, JEAN  CALIMLIM
                     12538       CARIGO, LOURDES  ESPE
                     12539       CARILIMAN, IRA CHRISTINA  TAGAPULOT
                     12540       CARILLA, CARLA NICOLE  LLEVA
                     12541       CARILLA, LLOYD FRANCIS  BELMIN
                     12542       CARILLA, RUSSEL  MANGA
                     12543       CARILLO, AIRA MAE  MUNDA
                     12544       CARILLO, CARINA  SABINO
                     12545       CARILLO, CHAMPAGNE NICOLE  LABITA
                     12546       CARILLO, DARLENE ROSE  CAPUS
                     12547       CARILLO, EMELITA  FABROA
                     12548       CARILLO, JAY-ANN  GASPAR
                     12549       CARILLO, JERICHO  ABELLA
                     12550       CARILLO, JESSA MAE  PARAMI



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  253 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12551       CARILLO, KATHERINE MARI  CRUZ
                     12552       CARILLO, KIRSTIE ALLEN  MATRIO
                     12553       CARILLO, LEA JOY  MALIC
                     12554       CARILLO, MARIEL  BUSTAMANTE
                     12555       CARILLO, MARVIN  VALENZUELA
                     12556       CARILLO, MARY ROSE  OBLEFIAS
                     12557       CARILLO, MONETTE  LABETA
                     12558       CARILLO, THESSALONA MAY  GULANE
                     12559       CARIN, DIOSEL  ESPAÑOLA
                     12560       CARIN, JUSTIN KEITH  LEE
                     12561       CARINAL, CRISTY GRACE  SARAD
                     12562       CARINAN, JOSEPH  MORENO
                     12563       CARINAN, MARY JANE  BORAGAY
                     12564       CARINGAL, BERNADETH  DELGADO
                     12565       CARINGAL, CARL KENNETH  
                     12566       CARINGAL, DARYL  JORVINA
                     12567       CARINGAL, DIANNE  ARELLANO
                     12568       CARINGAL, IVY  CORDOVA
                     12569       CARINGAL, JUSTINE LESLIE  LALONGISIP
                     12570       CARINGAL, MARK JASON  LOPEZ
                     12571       CARINGAL, MAUREEN  SOSA
                     12572       CARINGAL, MELISSA  CRISTOBAL
                     12573       CARINO, LANIE  DE VERA
                     12574       CARINUGAN, CHARINES  CARAGGAYAN
                     12575       CARIO, AIZA  CAMINADE
                     12576       CARIS, HEDJARAH  HADJI OMAR
                     12577       CARISMA, LOIDA  ESPARAGOZA
                     12578       CARISTEA, JOYLYN  JAGMIS
                     12579       CARITATIVO, FILIPINA  BARCELONA
                     12580       CARIZO, WARREN  PUSON
                     12581       CARIÑO, ALWYN  SORIANO
                     12582       CARIÑO, ANGELIKA MAE  JIMENEZ
                     12583       CARIÑO, CAMILLE  TOBIAS
                     12584       CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN IVAN  TEMING
                     12585       CARIÑO, CLAIRE  MUTIA
                     12586       CARIÑO, DANICA  DUP-ET
                     12587       CARIÑO, DAPHNE DIANNE  PULGA
                     12588       CARIÑO, DINAH  ALBASTRO
                     12589       CARIÑO, EDIANE MAE  
                     12590       CARIÑO, EFRAIM  BADURIA
                     12591       CARIÑO, FERNIE  SANTOS
                     12592       CARIÑO, HERALD  GENARO
                     12593       CARIÑO, KARL  ZAPANTA
                     12594       CARIÑO, KIM COLINE  TORRELIZA
                     12595       CARIÑO, LENIE  LATONIO
                     12596       CARIÑO, LORY ANN  CIANO
                     12597       CARIÑO, MARIA DIONYSA  BORRAL
                     12598       CARIÑO, MARY GRACE  VILLARUBI
                     12599       CARIÑO, MARY JOYCE  GATCHOMBO
                     12600       CARIÑO, NIMFA  VILLAMANTE



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  254 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12601       CARIÑO, PAULINE  RODOLFO
                     12602       CARIÑO, RELLY  DIMATULAC
                     12603       CARIÑO, REXELLE  APOLINAR
                     12604       CARIÑO, SHERWIN PAUL  FRANCISCO
                     12605       CARIÑO, WILMA  TABUCOL
                     12606       CARLAY, MA ANTONETTE  BATUIGAS
                     12607       CARLET, RENZ ALLAIN  JALMANZAR
                     12608       CARLON, CARMELYN  FERNANDEZ
                     12609       CARLON, MAY ROSE  QUILAB
                     12610       CARLON, MITCH  RAGANIT
                     12611       CARLOS, ALFREDO  CALIXTO
                     12612       CARLOS, BOBBY JAY  CASABAL
                     12613       CARLOS, CHRISTINE JOY  TUMANAN
                     12614       CARLOS, DEXTER  TAME
                     12615       CARLOS, DEXTER BRYAN  RABE
                     12616       CARLOS, ELAINE  GRIPALDA
                     12617       CARLOS, ERIBERTO  CARBONELL
                     12618       CARLOS, FERLYN  SALIGBON
                     12619       CARLOS, GILBERT  CARBONELL
                     12620       CARLOS, HERISSA  VERANO
                     12621       CARLOS, IRENE MAY  BOBIER
                     12622       CARLOS, IRISH NIÑA  MERCADO
                     12623       CARLOS, JANNIL  TOLENTINO
                     12624       CARLOS, JOHN LESTER  CAYANAN
                     12625       CARLOS, KHEYTS BENCELL  CABEBE
                     12626       CARLOS, MICHELLE  MAÑALAC
                     12627       CARLOS, SARA MAE  
                     12628       CARMAN, JANE ELLAINE  DE LEON
                     12629       CARMELO, GINARAH ANGELA  DATOON
                     12630       CARMELO, KRISTINE MAE  FERNANDEZ
                     12631       CARMELO, MA CECILIA  PASCUA
                     12632       CARMELOTES, BARCH  ABUDA
                     12633       CARMEN, GERZA JANE  GADUGDUG
                     12634       CARMEN, JAMAIMA  JUAN
                     12635       CARMEN, PATRICK JOHN  LLAGAS
                     12636       CARMONA, MARIA VERONICA  EUDELA
                     12637       CARMONA, QUEENIE  MANIGBAS
                     12638       CARNAJE, ALEX  DULA-OGON
                     12639       CARNATE, RACQUELYN  
                     12640       CARNECER, JOMARI  PALANG-AT
                     12641       CARNICER, AMYBETH  GATO
                     12642       CARO, AIZA MAY  SIMAN
                     12643       CARO, ALEXIS  BUHAY
                     12644       CARO, AZLEE  DE LA CRUZ
                     12645       CARO, JHEAMS LOUIE  CLAUS
                     12646       CARO, KHAREN  SALIOT
                     12647       CARO, MARY ANNE JOY  OAFERINA
                     12648       CAROCHE, JULIET KATHLEEN  BONGAT
                     12649       CAROLINO, CHRISTIAN MARK  LEONARDO
                     12650       CAROLINO, JUARELLE SHAYNE  BISNAR



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  255 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12651       CAROLINO, JULIE PEARL  BAUZON
                     12652       CAROLINO, NIMROD  MENDUA
                     12653       CAROLINO, PRINCESS MARIE FRANCE  CANONOY
                     12654       CAROLLO, CHARLYN  FUNDADOR
                     12655       CAROLLO, IAN ANTHONY  ABUEVA
                     12656       CARON, MICAYA  ESPEÑA
                     12657       CARONAN, ANA FAMELA  ANTIPORDA
                     12658       CARONONGAN, CARLA NIÑA  PABLO
                     12659       CARONONGAN, JUSTINE  GONZALES
                     12660       CAROZA, MAY ANN  SUMALINOG
                     12661       CARPENA, CYNTHIA  CAPRE
                     12662       CARPILA, PRINCESS ALAINE  BAYLON
                     12663       CARPINA, CHARLOTTE  PAULAR
                     12664       CARPINA, MONETTE  CAÑA
                     12665       CARPIO, ANGELICA  RARAMA
                     12666       CARPIO, CATHERINE  GUPO
                     12667       CARPIO, CEDRICK ERROL  NAÑASCA
                     12668       CARPIO, CHESKALYN  PALAD
                     12669       CARPIO, CLARENCE  DE CILES
                     12670       CARPIO, DIA MARIE  ESCULTURA
                     12671       CARPIO, HANNAH LEE  TIGOL
                     12672       CARPIO, JEZREEL  CABINIAN
                     12673       CARPIO, JUDILYN  LAGAT
                     12674       CARPIO, KIMBERLY  HAZ
                     12675       CARPIO, LORELIE  RIVERA
                     12676       CARPIO, MA PAULLINE  ALEGRE
                     12677       CARPIO, MARY GRACE  TACADINO
                     12678       CARPIO, NEIL HOWARD  DE GUZMAN
                     12679       CARPIO, NORIZA  JIMENEZ
                     12680       CARPIO, ZARLYN JOY  OLIQUINO
                     12681       CARPIZ, RHEY ANN  DIAMANTE
                     12682       CARPO, JOHN CARL FROI  SALVAN
                     12683       CARPO, MARA MAE  PENADOS
                     12684       CARRANZA, ALLIAH MAY  AGAS
                     12685       CARRAO, MARGARETTE  BALAGAT
                     12686       CARRASCAL, HITOMY  APUYA
                     12687       CARREDO, ROSEBELLA  BOLOTAOLO
                     12688       CARREON, CHARISSE MAE  ALIBANGBANG
                     12689       CARREON, CLENDEL  CRUZ
                     12690       CARREON, DONNA MAE  GONZALES
                     12691       CARREON, ESTELITO  CALIBU
                     12692       CARREON, JESICA  EMPAS
                     12693       CARREON, JHAZ GLYDEL  CALIAO
                     12694       CARREON, JOEMARI  CABRAL
                     12695       CARREON, JULIET  BARTOLO
                     12696       CARREON, KAYE  CARNETES
                     12697       CARREON, KENT  ASENTISTA
                     12698       CARREON, KREESHNA BLESS  GARCIA
                     12699       CARREON, MA TERESA  BLASCO
                     12700       CARREON, MARIA ANGELICA RAZIEL  BATOMALAQUE



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  256 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12701       CARREON, MITZI  PAAT
                     12702       CARREON, NICOLE  OCOM
                     12703       CARREON, PAUL ANGELO  RAMIREZ
                     12704       CARREON, PSYCHE  MORENO
                     12705       CARREON, SEAN ASSIE  LAXA
                     12706       CARREON, WESLEY  CALUNGSUD
                     12707       CARREOS, LUISSE ZANTHER  TARIGA
                     12708       CARRERA, BONY JR  TAMAYO
                     12709       CARRERA, KATRINA WILLE  MANALOTO
                     12710       CARRERA, RAYMART  PORTEZ
                     12711       CARRERAS, ALVIN KIM  JOVE
                     12712       CARRERAS, GERALENE  BRIONES
                     12713       CARRIDO, MONICA  FACTOR
                     12714       CARRIEDO, ELLAINE BIANCA  ATOK
                     12715       CARRIEDO, REYLAND  HIMAYA
                     12716       CARRILLO, JOY MARIE  BARBER
                     12717       CARRILLO, REY-INAH MARIE  CUNANAN
                     12718       CARRIO, MARIA ADELFA  CUESTAS
                     12719       CARSON, HANNAH MARGARETTE  SALVADOR
                     12720       CARSON, JEROME  
                     12721       CARSONETE, QUEENA LYN  MANALO
                     12722       CARTAGENA, CAMELLE ROSE  LEBANAN
                     12723       CARTAGENA, CHARLES ANDY  MACARANAS
                     12724       CARTAGO, EVANGELINE  APELADO
                     12725       CARTAJENA, KATE JOY  FLORES
                     12726       CARTAÑO, CHRISTINE ERICA  REYES
                     12727       CARTEL, JESSA  CRIBE
                     12728       CARTEL, ZYRAH  TRIBUNALO
                     12729       CARTER, ERVIN  CABIZAN
                     12730       CARTIL, CEDRIC  SAMPLIDAN
                     12731       CARTILLA, JESS REY  NODALO
                     12732       CARTIN, SALLE IAN  MANGUIOB
                     12733       CARTON, WINGRACE  FRANCISCO
                     12734       CARTONEROS, JADE  ANABESO
                     12735       CARTONEROS, RONELA VERONICA  REVECHE
                     12736       CARTUJANO, REZA  CORROS
                     12737       CARUGDA, KRISTINE MAE  WASNON
                     12738       CARULLA, ANGELICA  SARABIA
                     12739       CARULLO, JOEY  LEONA
                     12740       CARULLO, MARICAR  MALESIDO
                     12741       CARULLO, SHIENA MAY  ALCARAZ
                     12742       CARUMBA, RENE JHON  COOT
                     12743       CARURUCAN, RICHARD  DELA CRUZ
                     12744       CARVAJAL, AUZLEY RAE  ABINION
                     12745       CARVAJAL, CARL ANGEL  BUNGGAY
                     12746       CARVAJAL, KIRAM  SOREÑO
                     12747       CARVAJAL, MARITONY  ALVARADO
                     12748       CARVAJAL, NEIL JOHN  COPLA
                     12749       CARZA, APRILROSE  OLLER
                     12750       CARZA, JAN DIXON  ADONES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  257 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12751       CARZANO, LLARAH MAY  MEDALLO
                     12752       CARZON, KRIZZLE  CARINAN
                     12753       CAS, ARNOLD  GARCIA
                     12754       CAS, FRANCIA  BOLANO
                     12755       CAS, JAMES BRYAN  ANZA
                     12756       CASA, MARISTINE  CABILOGAN
                     12757       CASA, REY  ZAQUITA
                     12758       CASABA, ARIEL JR  TAGLE
                     12759       CASABA, MIKE TRAMP  COSEP
                     12760       CASABAR, AARON PAUL  ABNE
                     12761       CASABAR, CRISTY  ATIAGAN
                     12762       CASABAR, KARENE  BADIDIL
                     12763       CASABUENA, BHAVLY  SILVA
                     12764       CASABUENA, ELLA MARIE  BALIN
                     12765       CASABUENA, KING KENNETH  CASIPE
                     12766       CASABUENA, LYJIE  BERMUDO
                     12767       CASABUENA, MYLENE  MARANAN
                     12768       CASAGAN, ANGELICA MARIE PAZ  TALOSIG
                     12769       CASALDAN, ROSE MAY  PEÑARANDA
                     12770       CASALIO, AARON  BARNIDO
                     12771       CASALJAY, AIZA  CALAGOS
                     12772       CASALJAY, ROLANDO II  AYONG
                     12773       CASALJAY, ROSAMAE  NUEVA
                     12774       CASALLA, ROMAN  UMALI
                     12775       CASALME, JAN ARAH LORAINE  GALGAL
                     12776       CASALMER, CHRISTIAN REY  LATUMBO
                     12777       CASALMER, LESTER JOHN  MIRAL
                     12778       CASALTA, JOELYN  GILLONA
                     12779       CASAMINA, REINA MAY  ENRIQUEZ
                     12780       CASAMINO, AEZYL EDNA  TUMAMAK
                     12781       CASAMIS, NOEMI  VELASQUEZ
                     12782       CASAMPOL, LINNIE  HERMOSO
                     12783       CASAN, RAFIAH  DERICO
                     12784       CASAN, RAIHANA  RASCAL
                     12785       CASAN, SITTIE AIN  MAMA
                     12786       CASANAAN, JESSA CHRISTINE  PAGANTIAN
                     12787       CASANES, CHARES  GELLA
                     12788       CASANO, MICHAEL JOSE  TIMKANG
                     12789       CASANO, RHEA JOY  PEDOLIN
                     12790       CASANOVA, APPLE  BAGSIK
                     12791       CASANOVA, EDGARDO JR  OBRADOR
                     12792       CASANOVA, JANE  PLATA
                     12793       CASANOVA, MA LEA  CATIBOG
                     12794       CASANOVA, MARIAN  SAMONTAÑEZ
                     12795       CASANOVA, VIRGINIA  KASILAG
                     12796       CASANTUSAN, JIZIEL  LEAL
                     12797       CASAO, JAZLYN JOY  NATIVIDAD
                     12798       CASAO, JESSA  MALAYAS
                     12799       CASAO, SHIELA MAE  DE SILVA
                     12800       CASAPAO, JENNIFER  RESURRECCION



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  258 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12801       CASAPAO, SHAINA  ANIEL
                     12802       CASAQUITE, GINA GRACE  SUMAHIT
                     12803       CASARENO, RIO  CASTILLO
                     12804       CASAS, AGUSTINE  MENDOZA
                     12805       CASAS, ALLIEN  CABARDO
                     12806       CASAS, DIANA MARIE  ENOPEÑA
                     12807       CASAS, ERIKA MAE  TOLENTINO
                     12808       CASAS, MARJENIE  ARABIS
                     12809       CASAS, MARY ROSE  SULLA
                     12810       CASAS, PIA MONIQUE  GREGORIO
                     12811       CASAS, RHEA BELLE  PERALTA
                     12812       CASAS, RIAMAE  ESPINA
                     12813       CASAS, SUNSHINE  RICO
                     12814       CASAS, WENDY  CALVO
                     12815       CASAS, WILFREDO JR  ANTENERO
                     12816       CASASIS, ROSE ANN GRACE  PLAZO
                     12817       CASAUAY, CHARENGAIL  PALMA
                     12818       CASAUAY, GENESIS  BAGGAY
                     12819       CASAWAY, CATHERINE  MERTOLA
                     12820       CASAWITAN, MIKE DAVE  CALIG-ONAN
                     12821       CASAÑAS, JANECA JOY  JADRAQUE
                     12822       CASBADILLO, ELLA MEA  DELA CRUZ
                     12823       CASCAYAN, ALISON MELISSA  UBASA
                     12824       CASCAYAN, ROSELLE MAE  CUNTAPAY
                     12825       CASCO, JAN ASHLEY  DOLOR
                     12826       CASCO, JIMAR  DECER
                     12827       CASCO, ROSARIE  MATAS
                     12828       CASCOLAN, JOSELITO  ABELLA
                     12829       CASEM, GRACE  BUGARIN
                     12830       CASEM, JUAN CARLOS  DE GUZMAN
                     12831       CASER, BERNALIZA  TUCAY
                     12832       CASERA, CECILIO JR  EDPAN
                     12833       CASERO, ELMIRA MAE  RAMOS
                     12834       CASERO, JOSEPHINE  CAGUIOA
                     12835       CASERO, MONSOUR  ALIPATER
                     12836       CASES, RASSEL  MALLORCA
                     12837       CASIA, DORENA  CABALLES
                     12838       CASIA, JULIE ANN  TINGSON
                     12839       CASIA, RENAN  CREO
                     12840       CASIANO, CHRISTIAN  LORENZO
                     12841       CASIANO, JERCY  DE VERA
                     12842       CASIANO, KATHLEEN MAE  BUSTO
                     12843       CASIAO, DIANA JOY  BALMES
                     12844       CASIBER, GLICENDA  NACIONAL
                     12845       CASIBUAL, JELAIZEL  ARANTE
                     12846       CASICA, GENEROSE  JOVENAL
                     12847       CASICAS, GIEFRED  BOLAMBAO
                     12848       CASICAS, HAIDEE  ELMIDO
                     12849       CASIDAR, JAMAICA  PANGALI
                     12850       CASIDO, ANGELIE  JAMER



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  259 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12851       CASIDO, BAILEY JEANNE  HOYLE
                     12852       CASIDO, FRENZY JOYCE  PATINDOL
                     12853       CASIDO, JEMARIE  GARCIA
                     12854       CASIDO, REYNOLD  MALANDE
                     12855       CASIDSID, LEMUEL  ROTULO
                     12856       CASIDSID, ROGINE  GUIPITACIO
                     12857       CASIHAN, ANGELA JOY  BALUNSAY
                     12858       CASIHAN, LOU JAMINE  GARCIA
                     12859       CASIHAN, SHARLENE  
                     12860       CASIL, ALVY ROSE  MORALES
                     12861       CASIL, ANGELIKA  MORON
                     12862       CASILAC, GEMAR KIN  ROQUERO
                     12863       CASILAC, HAZEL  SILVA
                     12864       CASILAC, MARK LOU  ROQUERO
                     12865       CASILAG, RODERIC  BERNARDINO
                     12866       CASILAGAN, RUBY  LAPAZ
                     12867       CASILAGAN, TUELA MARIAE  FLORES
                     12868       CASILANG, MICHELLE  GALANIDA
                     12869       CASILE, ERICA  ORIGENES
                     12870       CASILES, MARY JANE  CUADRA
                     12871       CASILIA-AN, PEARL GRACE  OBESO
                     12872       CASILLA, NICA  ARCINO
                     12873       CASILLAN, JOAN JOY  DIWATA
                     12874       CASIM, ASLIMA  MACARAMBON
                     12875       CASIM, JOMER  DUQUE
                     12876       CASIMERO, ANNIE MARIE AURORA  SANTIAS
                     12877       CASIMERO, DANICA  PANUM
                     12878       CASIMERO, EDLYN  SOLANOY
                     12879       CASIMERO, LARA MELISSA  CLAVECILLAS
                     12880       CASIMERO, MARY JANE  CANONEO
                     12881       CASIMINA, HILLARY  VILA
                     12882       CASIMIRO, PILAR MAE  VICENTE
                     12883       CASIMO, GREG CHRISTIAN  AMADO
                     12884       CASIMPOY, JATHNIEL  ASIS
                     12885       CASIN, JESSICA  
                     12886       CASIN, KATRINE  DEL ROSARIO
                     12887       CASIN, MARIBEL  SANTIAGO
                     12888       CASINABE, LYRAH KRISTEL  LUCERO
                     12889       CASINAO, CHRISTIAN  LOZADA
                     12890       CASINAO, EVA MAE  CASTILLO
                     12891       CASINDAC, JENES  MARTINEZ
                     12892       CASING, JOCELYN  SAGUING
                     12893       CASING, KIARRA  CABELIN
                     12894       CASING, SEAN LEE  REYES
                     12895       CASINGINAN, RONA  CODILLA
                     12896       CASINILLO, CHARINA  SETENTA
                     12897       CASINILLO, CHRISTILYN  FABROA
                     12898       CASINILLO, GIFT JOY PEARL  BILLONES
                     12899       CASINILLO, JONALYN GRACE  AÑANA
                     12900       CASINILLO, MAY ANN  HORTILANO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  260 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12901       CASINILLO, REYMARK  MONCELLER
                     12902       CASINILLO, THEA MARIZ  RAYMUNDO
                     12903       CASIO, MARJUN  CULTURA
                     12904       CASIONG, LEAFAR  MARTEJA
                     12905       CASIPE, AISA  PAGILIDAN
                     12906       CASIPE, MYLYN  BELBOR
                     12907       CASIPING, BREIN  GILE
                     12908       CASIPIT, MARGARITA  DOMASIAN
                     12909       CASIPIT, MELIZA  APURA
                     12910       CASIPIT, REYMARK  ROMASOC
                     12911       CASIPIT, ROSEVIC  GIL
                     12912       CASIPLE, CARMARIO  CARISMA
                     12913       CASIPLE, JAKE  NOBLEZA
                     12914       CASIPLE, NOAH RHEN  AUSTRIA
                     12915       CASIPLE, REZEL  LELIS
                     12916       CASIPONG, JEOFFREY  
                     12917       CASIPONG, LEAMIE  NEMENZO
                     12918       CASIS, EDDELYN  AMOR
                     12919       CASIS, PATRICIA  MALINAO
                     12920       CASISNER, NATHALIE  COMENDADOR
                     12921       CASIÑO, ANGEL CAROLINE  AMINAO
                     12922       CASIÑO, MIKE JOSEPH  ROJAS
                     12923       CASIÑO, ROWENA  PAHAYAC
                     12924       CASOL, MERRY CHRIST  GARGAR
                     12925       CASONA, KIMBERLY ROSE  DAVAL
                     12926       CASONETE, ROSEMARIE  MANGUBAT
                     12927       CASONGGAY, ANNA ELAINE  DALDE
                     12928       CASOY, JOHN LLOYD  CABUEÑAS
                     12929       CASPE, ERWIN  DAYEGO
                     12930       CASPE, GREZEL  
                     12931       CASPE, RAINHARD  MANUA
                     12932       CASPE, WILMA  AGARRADO
                     12933       CASPILLAN, JUDY  GODINO
                     12934       CASPILLAN, MARICHU  SALAZAR
                     12935       CASPILLO, APRIL ANNE  BARIA
                     12936       CASPILLO, ETHANE JUNE  CASTOR
                     12937       CASPILLO, JUDE MELVIN  SECUBAN
                     12938       CASPILLO, PHOEBE KAY  PRADO
                     12939       CASPILLO, RODEL  ANGAN-ANGAN
                     12940       CASQUEJO, MAILYN  BUNAOS
                     12941       CASQUEJO, MITZI  
                     12942       CASQUETE, JESEBEL  RAPISTA
                     12943       CASQUITE, MAERIEL FELYN  NUEVO
                     12944       CASSER, ZORAIDAH  SANGBAAN
                     12945       CASTA, BABY JEAN  BAUZON
                     12946       CASTA, DANICA JOY  CAASI
                     12947       CASTADA, ROXAN  MENDOZA
                     12948       CASTANEDA, JO-AN  ESTRADA
                     12949       CASTARITAS, RECHELE  STA MARIA
                     12950       CASTAÑALES, AMIELEN KRISTY  BAYHONAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  261 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     12951       CASTAÑARES, IVY MAY  GUTANG
                     12952       CASTAÑARES, KYLE  RESMA
                     12953       CASTAÑARES, MARK  VILLARICO
                     12954       CASTAÑARES, RECCA  CORONADO
                     12955       CASTAÑAS, GERALDINE  SABANDAL
                     12956       CASTAÑAS, KRISTEL MAE  SERNA
                     12957       CASTAÑAS, MARIEL  COSE
                     12958       CASTAÑEDA, AARON JOHN  VILLAR
                     12959       CASTAÑEDA, ERL LIZA  MACALDO
                     12960       CASTAÑEDA, JAZEL  CABANADA
                     12961       CASTAÑEDA, KURT ROSS  MELENDREZ
                     12962       CASTAÑEDA, MARVIN  CADOTDOT
                     12963       CASTAÑEDA, RISHELL  DAMPALES
                     12964       CASTAÑEDA, VALERIE ANNE DANIELLE  GAMBAN
                     12965       CASTAÑETO, ANA MAE  NAKILA
                     12966       CASTAÑO, CHELSEA MAE  ARDIOZA
                     12967       CASTAÑO, GLENDA  LABRADOR
                     12968       CASTAÑO, JESSA  ALMORADIE
                     12969       CASTAÑO, JUVELYN  MUYCO
                     12970       CASTEL, LOUIE JOHN  CLARIDAD
                     12971       CASTELO, JEANETTE  ALIBANGBANG
                     12972       CASTELO, LERICA  MALAGUENO
                     12973       CASTICIMO, YVONE  SALVADOR
                     12974       CASTIGADOR, CHERRY ANN  CAMPANO
                     12975       CASTIL, FEB VRENELLI  ABUDA
                     12976       CASTIL, JAMES RONALD  
                     12977       CASTIL, JENNEBEL  AMAT
                     12978       CASTIL, JOYCE  CONZAGA
                     12979       CASTILION, MARICAR  ESPELLARGA
                     12980       CASTILLA, JOBELLE ANN  ALDOVINO
                     12981       CASTILLANES, TONIBETH  CELZO
                     12982       CASTILLANO, FERDINAND JR  CARORO
                     12983       CASTILLANO, JAMES REY  HALUP
                     12984       CASTILLANO, LERIZA  SILANG
                     12985       CASTILLANO, RAZIEL MAE  BARON
                     12986       CASTILLANO, RHEA IVY  FRONDOZO
                     12987       CASTILLANO, SHARMAINE JED  CALIGUID
                     12988       CASTILLEJO, CIARA  ROSALES
                     12989       CASTILLEJOS, PATRICIA ANN  ROXAS
                     12990       CASTILLET, RUFFA MAYE  REGORGO
                     12991       CASTILLO, ABEGAIL  ABANAG
                     12992       CASTILLO, ABEGAIL  MAMPUSTI
                     12993       CASTILLO, AIZA  BENTING
                     12994       CASTILLO, ALDRIN  MARASIGAN
                     12995       CASTILLO, ALLEN GRACE  SOLLER
                     12996       CASTILLO, ALYSSA LYLE  VILLAFUERTE
                     12997       CASTILLO, ALYSSA YELLE  ORNOS
                     12998       CASTILLO, ANGEL MAE  TUANDO
                     12999       CASTILLO, ANGELICA  REYES
                     13000       CASTILLO, ANJENELLE  FELIMINIANO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  262 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13001       CASTILLO, ANTHONY  PAGE
                     13002       CASTILLO, ARIANE FAITH  ANCHOLA
                     13003       CASTILLO, ARIEL  MENDOZA
                     13004       CASTILLO, ARJAY  CANILANZA
                     13005       CASTILLO, CAMILLE  PABLICO
                     13006       CASTILLO, CATHERINE JOYCE  LEYES
                     13007       CASTILLO, CHARLENE IVY  RIVERA
                     13008       CASTILLO, CHRISTINE JOY  OLANO
                     13009       CASTILLO, CLARICE  CABRAL
                     13010       CASTILLO, CLARISSA  GUEVARRA
                     13011       CASTILLO, CLE-ANN MICHELLE  PAGANGPANG
                     13012       CASTILLO, CRISTINE  ANGLO
                     13013       CASTILLO, DANIEL JOSEPH  VILLARMA
                     13014       CASTILLO, DENISE JAIRAH  CABASAG
                     13015       CASTILLO, DEXIE DAWN  PASCO
                     13016       CASTILLO, DIANA ROSE  CARANAY
                     13017       CASTILLO, DIARY  ILAGAN
                     13018       CASTILLO, DONITA  LARDIZABAL
                     13019       CASTILLO, DONNIE  BONCOLMO
                     13020       CASTILLO, DORETHY MAE  SORIANO
                     13021       CASTILLO, EDEN  DE GUZMAN
                     13022       CASTILLO, EDGAR  VALDREZ
                     13023       CASTILLO, EDLYN  NORTES
                     13024       CASTILLO, ETHEL FAYE  DE LA CRUZ
                     13025       CASTILLO, EUNICE  MARANAN
                     13026       CASTILLO, EVANGELINE  ESTUESTA
                     13027       CASTILLO, FRAN CATHLEEN  PEREZ
                     13028       CASTILLO, FRANCIS ANTHONY  BAUTISTA
                     13029       CASTILLO, GEORGE  PADRE
                     13030       CASTILLO, GLORIA  CLAVERIA
                     13031       CASTILLO, GRAN  CELESTE
                     13032       CASTILLO, IAH  BAGALANON
                     13033       CASTILLO, IRA DALE  IBALIO
                     13034       CASTILLO, IRIS MAE  LIMA
                     13035       CASTILLO, JANE JULIENNE  FERRIOL
                     13036       CASTILLO, JECSLER  PAGARAN
                     13037       CASTILLO, JEMAILA  ALOYA
                     13038       CASTILLO, JEMUEL  BAGUIO
                     13039       CASTILLO, JENEKY  PASCUA
                     13040       CASTILLO, JENIÑA  DOMINGO
                     13041       CASTILLO, JERIC  HILARIO
                     13042       CASTILLO, JEROME  TAMANGAN
                     13043       CASTILLO, JHELYN ROSE  VIDUYA
                     13044       CASTILLO, JIMWELL  MENDOZA
                     13045       CASTILLO, JOANA APRIL  LAGAZO
                     13046       CASTILLO, JOFENIE  BERAN
                     13047       CASTILLO, JOHN  FRIAS
                     13048       CASTILLO, JOHN FRANCIS  IGNACIO
                     13049       CASTILLO, JONA MAY  TARDECILLA
                     13050       CASTILLO, JONNA  GALIT



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  263 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13051       CASTILLO, JORILYN  RAFA
                     13052       CASTILLO, JOSHUA PHILIP  DIANASAS
                     13053       CASTILLO, JOVALYN  ELLADO
                     13054       CASTILLO, JOVILYN  GLORIA
                     13055       CASTILLO, JOY  UMPAD
                     13056       CASTILLO, JOZAH  BULANHAGUI
                     13057       CASTILLO, JUDY ANN  FELIPE
                     13058       CASTILLO, JUSTINE  GUPIT
                     13059       CASTILLO, KATHLENE MAE  BELEN
                     13060       CASTILLO, KATHREEN KATE  DE GUZMAN
                     13061       CASTILLO, KEN MICHAEL  
                     13062       CASTILLO, KENETH  RIVERA
                     13063       CASTILLO, KERWIN  ROXAS
                     13064       CASTILLO, KRISTINE MARIE  GALVAN
                     13065       CASTILLO, LAIDENE  LASTICA
                     13066       CASTILLO, LANDER  CALUMA
                     13067       CASTILLO, LEA  AGONG
                     13068       CASTILLO, LENNON VERNEY  GALINDO
                     13069       CASTILLO, LYKA  ROMANO
                     13070       CASTILLO, MA ANDREA  CALBAYAR
                     13071       CASTILLO, MA REY JEAN  MENDOZA
                     13072       CASTILLO, MADELYN  VILLARONTE
                     13073       CASTILLO, MARIA ISABEL NICOLE  GAMORA
                     13074       CASTILLO, MARIA KARRINE  GACAYAN
                     13075       CASTILLO, MARIANNE  MACAALAY
                     13076       CASTILLO, MARICEL  GOYON
                     13077       CASTILLO, MARICHU  MANDANI
                     13078       CASTILLO, MARISOL  LAZARO
                     13079       CASTILLO, MARK JAYSON  DE GUZMAN
                     13080       CASTILLO, MARLON  PANTONE
                     13081       CASTILLO, MARLON  RIVERA
                     13082       CASTILLO, MARY ANN  ARMAS
                     13083       CASTILLO, MARY PAULYNNE  NARANJA
                     13084       CASTILLO, MAY SCHENLEY  MARASIGAN
                     13085       CASTILLO, MELLIAN JOY  VIVA
                     13086       CASTILLO, MERIEL MAY  SOMBILLA
                     13087       CASTILLO, MICAH  LADIAO
                     13088       CASTILLO, MONICA  VILLA
                     13089       CASTILLO, NICE  ALCANTARA
                     13090       CASTILLO, PHILIP ANTHONY  DE GUZMAN
                     13091       CASTILLO, PRECIOUS NOVA  MIANA
                     13092       CASTILLO, PRINCESS AIVI  CRUZ
                     13093       CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOY  TOLENTINO
                     13094       CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOYCE  SERRANO
                     13095       CASTILLO, REE JANE  ALVAREZ
                     13096       CASTILLO, REYNALDO JR  MANGALIWAN
                     13097       CASTILLO, RICA MAY  PAHIBO
                     13098       CASTILLO, ROBERT JOHN  JUSTINIANO
                     13099       CASTILLO, ROSARIO  ILARDES
                     13100       CASTILLO, ROSE ANN  LIMPIADA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  264 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13101       CASTILLO, ROSE ANN  MATA
                     13102       CASTILLO, ROSE ANN  ROSARIO
                     13103       CASTILLO, ROXANNE  BENITEZ
                     13104       CASTILLO, ROXANNE  MACAPAGAL
                     13105       CASTILLO, RYAN GLENN  CERDEÑA
                     13106       CASTILLO, SHEENA ANGELA  GUABES
                     13107       CASTILLO, SHEENA ROSE  CABRADILLA
                     13108       CASTILLO, SHEKAINA MARIE  MAIGUE
                     13109       CASTILLO, SONNY  ABAN
                     13110       CASTILLO, SU-AN  IRINCO
                     13111       CASTILLO, SUNSHINE  ATOS
                     13112       CASTILLO, TANYA VINCE  DELOS REYES
                     13113       CASTILLO, VEL CHRISTIAN  LABISA
                     13114       CASTILLO, WAREN  BUMALOD
                     13115       CASTILLO, WINDELLE ROSLES  ROSALES
                     13116       CASTILLON, FEHMA ROSE ANN  BABA
                     13117       CASTILLON, IRISH JOY  ANDRES
                     13118       CASTILLON, JEAMEL  DELA CRUZ
                     13119       CASTILLON, JEFFREY  LAGATA
                     13120       CASTILLON, JENNIFER  RAMOS
                     13121       CASTILLON, JOSEPH  GALO
                     13122       CASTILLON, PAULO  ABLANQUE
                     13123       CASTILLON, SHENIE  DULAT
                     13124       CASTILLON, WINAVEL  MOLATO
                     13125       CASTILLONES, XENA MAE  ESPIRITOUSO
                     13126       CASTINO, IRIS ANNE  PANTALEON
                     13127       CASTISIMO, RONA MIA  DUZON
                     13128       CASTIVA, ANGELIE  ALMENDRAL
                     13129       CASTOLO, ROSE MAE  BESINGA
                     13130       CASTOR, ANALYN  ARAÑADOR
                     13131       CASTOR, ELBERTH  MAURILLO
                     13132       CASTOR, JAN  CASTOR
                     13133       CASTOR, JERVY  SOTOCUA
                     13134       CASTOR, JONAVIL  CASTOR
                     13135       CASTOR, KARREN JOY  CARO
                     13136       CASTOR, MA ELOISA  TORRES
                     13137       CASTOR, MARY ROSE  LOZADA
                     13138       CASTOR, PAUL CARLO  PANALIGAN
                     13139       CASTOR, QUEEN IRISH  MACATANGAY
                     13140       CASTOR, ROMELYN PAULINE  TABAL
                     13141       CASTRE, JASON  DORADO
                     13142       CASTRE, JEZZEL JEAN  LIBRADO
                     13143       CASTRO, AARON  CORPUZ
                     13144       CASTRO, AILEEN MAY  CALICDAN
                     13145       CASTRO, AIMIE  ABANA
                     13146       CASTRO, AIZEL MARIE  BASILIO
                     13147       CASTRO, ALJON  MANTALA
                     13148       CASTRO, ALLEN DENISE  
                     13149       CASTRO, ALVIN  BONAO
                     13150       CASTRO, ANGEL JR  LUYUN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  265 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13151       CASTRO, ANGELA DEANNE  AQUINO
                     13152       CASTRO, APRIL BLESS  
                     13153       CASTRO, APRIL GRACE  AQUINO
                     13154       CASTRO, APRIL ROSE  MALUENDA
                     13155       CASTRO, APRILYN  LOZADA
                     13156       CASTRO, ARNEL  ALZAGA
                     13157       CASTRO, CHARLIE  NONGUI
                     13158       CASTRO, CHATTY NEA  WASET
                     13159       CASTRO, CHRYSOLITE  MAGAN
                     13160       CASTRO, CLAUDETTE LOUISE  MACEDA
                     13161       CASTRO, CLOI SOLSINITZHIN  DELA CUESTA
                     13162       CASTRO, CURVIN  ENCABO
                     13163       CASTRO, DANNIELLA  SOMERA
                     13164       CASTRO, DESALYN  PAMINTUAN
                     13165       CASTRO, DONNA CLAIRE  AUSTRIA
                     13166       CASTRO, DONNA FE  ASUNCION
                     13167       CASTRO, ELEANOR  RAMOS
                     13168       CASTRO, FAITH  DELOS SANTOS
                     13169       CASTRO, FATIMA  BARBADILLO
                     13170       CASTRO, FATIMA ANNE  MACALINO
                     13171       CASTRO, FIDEL  ARTITA
                     13172       CASTRO, FRAULEIN  SERRANO
                     13173       CASTRO, GINA  ARAÑAS
                     13174       CASTRO, GOODY  DAGUIO
                     13175       CASTRO, HANNAH IVY  MONSALVE
                     13176       CASTRO, HONEYLYN  CAÑAVERAL
                     13177       CASTRO, JANE PRINCESS  GENERAL
                     13178       CASTRO, JANILYN FRANCE  GONZALES
                     13179       CASTRO, JASMINE  LICUANAN
                     13180       CASTRO, JEN CEDRIC  FATALLA
                     13181       CASTRO, JENNIFER  TOMAS
                     13182       CASTRO, JEROME  SEBBEY
                     13183       CASTRO, JESSA  GARCIA
                     13184       CASTRO, JETHRO  GALANG
                     13185       CASTRO, JOAN  CALAMBACAN
                     13186       CASTRO, JOANNE HEIDI  DIÑO
                     13187       CASTRO, JOHN DINEL  BALAJADIA
                     13188       CASTRO, JOSELLE  RAYMUNDO
                     13189       CASTRO, JUDY ANN  MARIN
                     13190       CASTRO, JULIET  VASQUEZ
                     13191       CASTRO, KAREN JOY  BELISARIO
                     13192       CASTRO, KURSTIE ALLEY  GARINGO
                     13193       CASTRO, LAILA  RAMOS
                     13194       CASTRO, LANCE JOSHUA  SIGUA
                     13195       CASTRO, LEAH  CAYETANO
                     13196       CASTRO, MA ALYSSA KRISTIALYN  TOBIAS
                     13197       CASTRO, MA ZHAIRA GRACE  GUARIN
                     13198       CASTRO, MARIBETH  BALISI
                     13199       CASTRO, MARIELL  SALALILA
                     13200       CASTRO, MARIMAR  MARIANO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  266 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13201       CASTRO, MARINEL  CALDERON
                     13202       CASTRO, MARJULANIE  ARINGAY
                     13203       CASTRO, MARK ANGELO  GERARDO
                     13204       CASTRO, MARRYANNE  DELA TORRE
                     13205       CASTRO, MARVIN  PESANTE
                     13206       CASTRO, MAUIELLE  SANDAAN
                     13207       CASTRO, MERASOL  LABRIGAS
                     13208       CASTRO, MICHELLE  NAVARRA
                     13209       CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN  GRAGASIN
                     13210       CASTRO, NAIRYNE NICOLE  
                     13211       CASTRO, NEDIELYN  ALBARDA
                     13212       CASTRO, NOVAJANE  CARONAN
                     13213       CASTRO, PAULO RENZ  TOLENTINO
                     13214       CASTRO, PRINCESS ANN  LAGAR
                     13215       CASTRO, PRINCESS ANN  TUAZON
                     13216       CASTRO, RICHELLE  CAYETANO
                     13217       CASTRO, ROLAND  FLORES
                     13218       CASTRO, ROMINA  PANGILINAN
                     13219       CASTRO, RONA  CALIGAGAN
                     13220       CASTRO, RONALD  TORIDA
                     13221       CASTRO, ROSALIE MAE  PAPAY
                     13222       CASTRO, ROSE ANN  ICARO
                     13223       CASTRO, SHERYL  FLAMINIANO
                     13224       CASTRO, SHERYL MAE  BATURI
                     13225       CASTRO, STEPHANIE  LACRITE
                     13226       CASTRO, STEPHANIE ANNE  LACSON
                     13227       CASTRO, TREXIE  OBADO
                     13228       CASTRO, WISHELLE  DIZON
                     13229       CASTRO, YURI  RICAFORTE
                     13230       CASTRO, ZARAHNEI  LIVELO
                     13231       CASTRODES, ALEX  GALPO
                     13232       CASTROMAYOR, ERIC  SOBRINO
                     13233       CASTRONUEVO, JADELYN MAY  ALINGATO
                     13234       CASTRONUEVO, RAQUEL  BERNAL
                     13235       CASTROVERDE, GOULDELIE  LICAYAN
                     13236       CASTROVERDE, RIOCHEN  SABANAL
                     13237       CASTROVERDE, ROSELLE  VALDEZ
                     13238       CASTRUDES, JAMES  TAGALOG
                     13239       CASTUERA, ALMIRA  RIVERA
                     13240       CASTUERAS, ROXANNE  DELIS
                     13241       CASUGA, GODFREY BRIX  CORPUZ
                     13242       CASUGA, KIM MARIEL  SANTOS
                     13243       CASUGA, MARIVIC  JOVEN
                     13244       CASUGBO, JORIEL  PISCONES
                     13245       CASUGUDAN, RAFFSONJAN  DAAMO
                     13246       CASUL, SUNSHINE  CABIDO
                     13247       CASULLA, MICHELLEN  LIMBACO
                     13248       CASULLA, RICHARD  MARASIGAN
                     13249       CASULLA, RONIELYN  AVILA
                     13250       CASUNA, DAISY LAINE  RUSIANA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  267 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13251       CASUNDO, JUNICO  PEREZ
                     13252       CASUPANAN, ALAIZA JOY  SICAT
                     13253       CASUPANAN, VALLUIS GIO  ORTIZ
                     13254       CASUPANG, MARY ROSE ANN  LLAGUNO
                     13255       CASURAO, REY  ARISGA
                     13256       CASUYAC, MARY JOY  JEMERA
                     13257       CASUYON, JHOMARY  PADING
                     13258       CASUYON, KHRIZZA MAE  LUMAYNO
                     13259       CASUYON, ROSELYN  RODRIGUEZ
                     13260       CASYAO, ALDRIN  FETALVERO
                     13261       CATAAG, REYLYN  SAREZ
                     13262       CATABAY, DENBERT  DELA CRUZ
                     13263       CATABAY, ROILO  DOMINGO
                     13264       CATABAY, SHEILA  CARETERO
                     13265       CATACUTAN, ANA MAE  PARREÑO
                     13266       CATACUTAN, ANGELA  
                     13267       CATACUTAN, DIANA JANE  MARTINEZ
                     13268       CATACUTAN, EIRA MARIE  MUNGCAL
                     13269       CATACUTAN, JESSA  MANANGAN
                     13270       CATACUTAN, JESSIE MAE  FRANCISCO
                     13271       CATACUTAN, KAREEN  ESPINOZA
                     13272       CATACUTAN, MA KARLA  CABERO
                     13273       CATACUTAN, MARK VINCENT  ERAN
                     13274       CATACUTAN, RYAN  VALENZUELA
                     13275       CATAGCATAG, MARIAN  GALLARDO
                     13276       CATAHAN, JOHN PAUL  GONZALES
                     13277       CATAHUM, EXCEL MAY  CAPIO
                     13278       CATAHUM, NIKKA  CASABUENA
                     13279       CATAHUM, NOELLYN  DOLOROSA
                     13280       CATAIN, GHEL  GATCHALIAN
                     13281       CATAIN, KRISHA JEANNE  DANGAN
                     13282       CATAJAN, MARK SIMON  BALANTA
                     13283       CATALA, MELANIE  EGBO
                     13284       CATALAN, ARNOLD  
                     13285       CATALAN, BEBERLYN  CABONILAS
                     13286       CATALAN, DEBOH MAE  EBCAS
                     13287       CATALAN, JAIFE JAY  OMBREZO
                     13288       CATALAN, JANICE  DIZON
                     13289       CATALAN, JOLINAH  YBAÑEZ
                     13290       CATALAN, MARVIN  DEOCAMPO
                     13291       CATALAN, NEIL FRANCIS  DESTRAJO
                     13292       CATALAN, NIMBLE LEE  ZAMBALE
                     13293       CATALAN, RENALYN  BACULINAO
                     13294       CATALAN, ROLANDO JR  SARDIDO
                     13295       CATALAN, ROSEMARIE  CANTONES
                     13296       CATALAN, SHEILLA MAE  REQUINA
                     13297       CATALANDO, ROSE ANN  RIVERA
                     13298       CATALINO, LEANNAH FAYE  CADIENA
                     13299       CATALLA, ELENITA  PEÑA
                     13300       CATALO, MARY DANIELLE  GANABA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  268 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13301       CATALOCTOCAN, WILFREDO JR  LEABAN
                     13302       CATALOGO, JADE  DE LA PEÑA
                     13303       CATALOGO, MARNIE  PEREZ
                     13304       CATALON, JHUSTIN PAUL  ONDING
                     13305       CATALUÑA, ELIJAH  TADIAQUE
                     13306       CATALUÑA, FRITZ MAEVE  BALNEG
                     13307       CATALUÑA, GHEY ANN  GEGUIERA
                     13308       CATALUÑA, KYLE ANDRIE  GLORY
                     13309       CATALUÑA, MA KARRENT  DESPI
                     13310       CATALUÑA, MELESSA  TONIDO
                     13311       CATALUÑA, OLIVET PEARL  PABOL
                     13312       CATALYA, RIANNE JOHN  MAGNO
                     13313       CATAMA, JOHNENE  ESTACIO
                     13314       CATAMA, KATHLEEN JOYCE  CAYOG
                     13315       CATAMA-AN, EULAH FAITH  NERI
                     13316       CATAMCO, JANICE  NIEZ
                     13317       CATAMCO, MARY BLANCE  TAYCO
                     13318       CATAMCO, ROMELYN  YANSON
                     13319       CATAMIN, JOVEN  CAPILITAN
                     13320       CATAMORA, JHONNA  ZAFRA
                     13321       CATAN, JUDY ANN  ARGOTA
                     13322       CATAN, KRISTINE JOY  MAS
                     13323       CATANA, JOENA MAE  SOTSESA
                     13324       CATANDO, JAN NYRISSA  ANGELES
                     13325       CATANDO, JEDIDIAH  FONTAMILLAS
                     13326       CATANGAY, ANDREA SOFIA  SAN DIEGO
                     13327       CATANGUI, PEÑAFRANCIA  AZUR
                     13328       CATANTAN, MYRIAN  BRILLANTES
                     13329       CATANYAG, JUDY ANN  RAYOS
                     13330       CATANYAG, KRISLYN  DULOS
                     13331       CATAPANG, ALLEAH  RAMILO
                     13332       CATAPANG, CAMILLE  ENRIQUEZ
                     13333       CATAPANG, DIANE  OMAÑA
                     13334       CATAPANG, EDDIE  FERNANDO
                     13335       CATAPANG, JOENARD  BALBAS
                     13336       CATAPANG, LYNDON  MORADOS
                     13337       CATAPANG, RAYMIE JEAN  PATUTO
                     13338       CATAPANG, RONALD  CUEVAS
                     13339       CATAPUSAN, PRINCESS  ESTRELLA
                     13340       CATAQUEZ, JENNIFER  HINOGUIN
                     13341       CATAQUIAN, KIM  PABICO
                     13342       CATARAJA, CRISTINE  TAUTO-AN
                     13343       CATARATA, PRECIELA  CANADA
                     13344       CATARINA, FATIMA  BULABOS
                     13345       CATARINA, JAMMIE  RIOS
                     13346       CATARINING, ALLAN  ACEBO
                     13347       CATAROJA, JOHN VIC  CAJES
                     13348       CATARROJA, ANA CRISOL  GABIETA
                     13349       CATARUS, JOBELYN  SOLITARIOS
                     13350       CATAYAS, JELIKKA  REQUINA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  269 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13351       CATAYLO, BRYAN  MARAGOMES
                     13352       CATAYLO, JULIE ANN  ROA
                     13353       CATAYLO, KAY  BAIS
                     13354       CATAYNA, MARICEL  NAVARRO
                     13355       CATAYOC, JERIC  RIVERA
                     13356       CATAYONG, AIRENE  ABULOG
                     13357       CATAYONG, SHANDY  CARGANDO
                     13358       CATBAGAN, ARJELYN MAE  REMANES
                     13359       CATBAGAN, MELODY  BUENO
                     13360       CATCHA, MELCHOR  ORIAS
                     13361       CATCHILLAR, VALEN  CASAUAY
                     13362       CATEDRAL, DIANA ROSS  VILLARIN
                     13363       CATEDRAL, FEL CHARM  SOLIVIO
                     13364       CATENZA, CHERISH  SAN ANTONIO
                     13365       CATEQUISTA, JOHN NERE  APAWAN
                     13366       CATER, JESSA  CALIJAN
                     13367       CATERSANG, MA DIVINA AMOR  CANTOMAYOR
                     13368       CATHARIG, ILYN  MAGAMOMO
                     13369       CATI-AN, LIEZLE  JIMENEZ
                     13370       CATIBOG, DAERIEYLL  MATALOG
                     13371       CATIBOG, FRANCES JANE  AGUILA
                     13372       CATIBOG, JENNY  VINLUAN
                     13373       CATIBOG, RICA MARIS  MADRIAGA
                     13374       CATIEMPO, ROSE MAE  TESALUNA
                     13375       CATIGAN, JOANNA MAE  
                     13376       CATIGBE, GLAIDEN  DEL ROSARIO
                     13377       CATIGBE, KRISTEL  ARRIESGADO
                     13378       CATIGGAY, MELOMAE  DALUPANG
                     13379       CATIIL, MIKHO HARLEY  DAQUIADO
                     13380       CATILOD, CRISTINE  PLACIO
                     13381       CATIMBANG, JONEL  
                     13382       CATINDIG, LEALYN  REINGIN
                     13383       CATINEC, HOWARD  RAON
                     13384       CATIPAN, JAYWARD  TAMBOBOY
                     13385       CATIPAY, ANGEL JOY  ALVAREZ
                     13386       CATIPAY, BERHN VERGEL  
                     13387       CATIPAY, GIRALDEN  MOSENDO
                     13388       CATIPON, ARIANNE  BENIGNO
                     13389       CATIPON, KIMBERLY  YUNES
                     13390       CATIPON, ROSSETH JOY  CORPUZ
                     13391       CATISAG, JOAN  HERNANDEZ
                     13392       CATIVO, JOEL  BOYO
                     13393       CATIYAN, LESLIE ANN  AGMALIW
                     13394       CATLI, MARY GRACE  BAUTISTA
                     13395       CATOG, RICHELLE  SUNDO
                     13396       CATOLICO, KATHRYN KAYE  CAIBIGAN
                     13397       CATOLICO, LADY ROSE VELLE  
                     13398       CATOLICO, LORIENY  ROTAS
                     13399       CATOLOS, JAY  NATIVIDAD
                     13400       CATOLOS, ZENDRICK  GUERRERO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  270 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13401       CATOLTOL, MA RENA  NAPALIT
                     13402       CATONINA, DARLYN GRACE  RUBIN
                     13403       CATOR, GLYSSA  CABRERA
                     13404       CATOR, JOHN PAUL  PEPITO
                     13405       CATORCE, BETHLEHEM  BASULTIN
                     13406       CATOT, RHONALENE  AGIADAN
                     13407       CATOTO, KARA ELLA  CORPORAL
                     13408       CATOY, KAREN  ARANAS
                     13409       CATRIZ, CHERRY MAE  PAULINO
                     13410       CATRIZ, LESLEI JOYE  SALES
                     13411       CATUBAY, ANGELICA  DILAG
                     13412       CATUBAY, CHRISTINE MAE  NIMER
                     13413       CATUBAY, HAZEL  ABALLE
                     13414       CATUBAY, JEAN  ELUMBARING
                     13415       CATUBAY, RYLAH  CAYETONA
                     13416       CATUBAY, SHANICE MAE  ASIO
                     13417       CATUBAY, TRISHA MAE  SALVADOR
                     13418       CATUBIG, DAISY JANE  LAPASARAN
                     13419       CATUBIG, DEBORAH JAEL  GAVIOLA
                     13420       CATUBIG, ELGIE  SEJAS
                     13421       CATUBIG, JENNY  PILAPIL
                     13422       CATUBIG, JOSEPH  TOLOMEA
                     13423       CATUBIG, REMELYN  AGUILO
                     13424       CATUBIG, SERAFIN JR  OMANE
                     13425       CATUBIG, SHIELA MAE  OMIPING
                     13426       CATUBIG, WENDELYN  
                     13427       CATUBIGAN, IMMAH  BARCOS
                     13428       CATUDAY, JOAN  PASTORFIDE
                     13429       CATUGAS, ELTON JOHN  SAGABAEN
                     13430       CATUIZA, DIVINE GRACE  DESAMERO
                     13431       CATUIZA, JAHZEEL FAITH  TOBIAS
                     13432       CATULIN, WILMAR  ETANG
                     13433       CATULONG, KAREN  PARZAN
                     13434       CATULONG, NERISA  DELIMA
                     13435       CATUNGAL, AILEEN  DE GUZMAN
                     13436       CATUNGAL, JON PAULO  RAPISTA
                     13437       CATUNGAL, KING AHMIRE JORDAN  
                     13438       CATUNGAL, PRINCESS SARAH MAE  BOSITA
                     13439       CATURAS, NICOLE  HABLAN
                     13440       CATURLA, PAMELA  ABUNDO
                     13441       CAUBA, DIANE  DIANA
                     13442       CAUBA, EMIE  PAINAGAN
                     13443       CAUBA, JESSICA  ACABO
                     13444       CAUBA, ROSYL  GARCIA
                     13445       CAUDILLA, KAREN  DE LA CRUZ
                     13446       CAUGUIRAN, ASHER JOHN  MACAPAGAL
                     13447       CAUILAN, ALMA  DALUMAY
                     13448       CAUILAN, CRISTINE-JEAN  DIAZ
                     13449       CAUMANDAY, ANALO JOY  REVILLA
                     13450       CAUMBAN, PAULA MAE  LLANTO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  271 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13451       CAUNAN, JOREN  CORDERO
                     13452       CAUNAR, ELLIE ROSE  LUNETA
                     13453       CAUNGCA, CHRISTINE  CAÑETE
                     13454       CAUNTAY, KEVIN CHRISTIAN  ESPINOSA
                     13455       CAUNTAY, XIOVEN CHRISTOPHER  ESPINOSA
                     13456       CAURONG, KLENT RICHARD  
                     13457       CAUSAPIN, CAMILLE  MACALINDONG
                     13458       CAUSAPIN, ENRICO  PANALIGAN
                     13459       CAUSAPIN, NENEN  ORTIGOZA
                     13460       CAUSAREN, ALLIAH LEIGH  ESGUERRA
                     13461       CAUSAREN, GLADYS  SIERRA
                     13462       CAUSAREN, RICHMOND  PRIMERO
                     13463       CAUSING, ALICIA NICOLE  CATALUÑA
                     13464       CAUTIBER, JAMES  ALARDE
                     13465       CAUZON, APRYLL  SURIO
                     13466       CAUZON, GEL  VELASQUEZ
                     13467       CAVADOR, MAY  DINGLASA
                     13468       CAVAN, JANICE  GOMEZ
                     13469       CAVAN, ROWENA  SACOTE
                     13470       CAVINTA, REDENTOR  CAROLINO
                     13471       CAVITE, JEZIEL  DALMACIO
                     13472       CAVITT, TIMOTHY RYAN  MISA
                     13473       CAWA, RUZENDYLLE  TABBANG
                     13474       CAWA, XENNON  TABBANG
                     13475       CAWAG, ANNA AMOR  BORONA
                     13476       CAWAING, MAILEEN  MACABITAS
                     13477       CAWALING, CLARISSA  DELA CRUZ
                     13478       CAWALING, FINELLA MARIE  YAP
                     13479       CAWALING, MYRA  MANGUA
                     13480       CAWALING, NIÑA GRACE  PORAL
                     13481       CAWALING, RHEZZY  TAGLAY
                     13482       CAWAYAN, LESLYGAY  ENTO
                     13483       CAWED, EMILY  ATIED
                     13484       CAWI, GERALDINE  TUMACDANG
                     13485       CAWICAAN, KEVIN JOHN  BATOON
                     13486       CAWID, KEVIN JONES  DALANAO
                     13487       CAWILAN, ASRIEA  MANGADTA
                     13488       CAWILAN, GASINGAY GMELINA  DELSON
                     13489       CAY, MA ISABEL  POLIDO
                     13490       CAYA, CRISTHEL MARIE  BUROG
                     13491       CAYA, JERICK  ESTOYE
                     13492       CAYA, JEWEL JOIZZ  GARNIEL
                     13493       CAYA, UZIEL  DOLORES
                     13494       CAYAB, JOCELYN  ARQUISAL
                     13495       CAYABAN, JOANNA MARIE  LUMAHAN
                     13496       CAYABAN, KEN RYAN  GAÑALONGO
                     13497       CAYABO, CHRISTINE GRACE  
                     13498       CAYABO, GENESE DIVINE  BRAGANSA
                     13499       CAYABYAB, AIRA  ANDAYA
                     13500       CAYABYAB, ANN KRISTYL  FROILAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  272 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13501       CAYABYAB, CHARIE KAY  JIMENEZ
                     13502       CAYABYAB, EDUARDO JR  LABE
                     13503       CAYABYAB, ELENA  
                     13504       CAYABYAB, GLENDEL  LABATA
                     13505       CAYABYAB, IAN ALMER  MIERGAS
                     13506       CAYABYAB, IRIS CLAIRE  FRIAS
                     13507       CAYABYAB, JENNIFER  COLASTICA
                     13508       CAYABYAB, JESICA  ANGELES
                     13509       CAYABYAB, JHOBILYN  CAMIGLA
                     13510       CAYABYAB, MAE  PALER
                     13511       CAYABYAB, MARIA FATIMA  MALCO
                     13512       CAYABYAB, MARJORIE  OSUTIO
                     13513       CAYABYAB, MARY ANN  MUNDA
                     13514       CAYABYAB, MARY ROSE  EVASCO
                     13515       CAYABYAB, RESLY  AMBANLOC
                     13516       CAYABYAB, ROHCLEM  YONO CRUZ
                     13517       CAYABYAB, WYNZEL  MENDOZA
                     13518       CAYACO, DENNESE FRANCIS  SANTOS
                     13519       CAYAGA, MILANIE MAE  FABRIGAS
                     13520       CAYAN, KEN  BASTA
                     13521       CAYANAN, ABIGAIL  ACORDON
                     13522       CAYANAN, ALEN  VINO
                     13523       CAYANAN, MAIRA  SUMANG
                     13524       CAYANAN, ROBERT  PINGOL
                     13525       CAYANGA, CONRAD  IGNACIO
                     13526       CAYANGCANG, JANIN  SANOY
                     13527       CAYANONG, RIZALIE  BARILA
                     13528       CAYAOS, BERNADETH  ESPELEMBERGO
                     13529       CAYAPAS, GIRLIE MAE  HAMAYBAY
                     13530       CAYARI, ROLAN  DAGALA
                     13531       CAYATOC, BEVERLY ANN  ATAYOC
                     13532       CAYATOC, RHEA JOY  GOYGOYAN
                     13533       CAYBOT, ALLYZA DINE  ADANO
                     13534       CAYETANO, RACELYN  BATION
                     13535       CAYETANO, RODINA  CARIÑO
                     13536       CAYETUNA, KIMBERLY  BALINAS
                     13537       CAYLALUAD, LOURENE  MACAS
                     13538       CAYLAO, ALLAN  BAUTISTA
                     13539       CAYME, ELLAINE CHARISH  TOLOSA
                     13540       CAYME, MARY JANE  LAGUMBAY
                     13541       CAYMO, IRENE  PAGADDUAN
                     13542       CAYNILA, REGINA  
                     13543       CAYOBIT, AIZA  CINCO
                     13544       CAYOBIT, JEMIMA  MARQUEZ
                     13545       CAYOBIT, MA CLARISE  JACER
                     13546       CAYOCYOC, ESTER  ESCALICAS
                     13547       CAYOD-ONG, SHEENA  DUHAYLUNGSOD
                     13548       CAYOG, APRILLE MAYE  CORPUZ
                     13549       CAYPUNO, JANICE  NATIVIDAD
                     13550       CAYTANO, JOSERYN  



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  273 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13551       CAYTO, JAY-COB  SOLIMEN
                     13552       CAYTUNA, RIGEL JUN  SAMON
                     13553       CAYUBE, REGINE MAE  VITO
                     13554       CAYUD-ONG, STEPHANIE JOY  DELA CRUZ
                     13555       CAYUNA, ESRAEL  ABUHAN
                     13556       CAZEÑAS, ARMELA  HIÑOSA
                     13557       CAZEÑAS, EVALYN  CASTRO
                     13558       CAZEÑAS, MICAH HANNA MAE  ACOMODAR
                     13559       CAZON, RANIA NHESA  FELICILDA
                     13560       CAÑA, HONEY JANE  SAMORANOS
                     13561       CAÑA, JOHN FARYL  MAGANOY
                     13562       CAÑA, LEILANI  JABSON
                     13563       CAÑA, MAE LYN  TURADO
                     13564       CAÑA, MARK DENNIS  MABANA
                     13565       CAÑA, RONA  VILLESENDA
                     13566       CAÑADA, IRISH  PACIFICO
                     13567       CAÑADA, JUSTINE CEASAR  MATIAS
                     13568       CAÑADA, MA SYLVIA  RIVAS
                     13569       CAÑADA, ROGELYN  PACADA
                     13570       CAÑAL, ANGELICA  TEODORO
                     13571       CAÑAL, APRIL ANN  ABIG
                     13572       CAÑAL, JESREEL  FLORENOSOS
                     13573       CAÑAL, JESSIE ANGELINE  MOPAS
                     13574       CAÑAL, JUWIN  ODERIO
                     13575       CAÑALITA, DIANA  LAPINGCAO
                     13576       CAÑALITA, JIZA MAE  DAHAN
                     13577       CAÑAMAQUE, JOHN LLOYD  TADEFA
                     13578       CAÑAMASO, LERMA  BORELA
                     13579       CAÑAMO, MARY ANN  ELUDO
                     13580       CAÑAREJO, MARY MAY  MANIMOG
                     13581       CAÑARES, EFIMACO ELY  BENAVIDEZ
                     13582       CAÑAS, ALAIN JOE  PREPOTENTE
                     13583       CAÑAS, CHARITA MAE  LUSTRE
                     13584       CAÑAS, MARY AN  ORALDE
                     13585       CAÑAS, MERA JOY  RAMOS
                     13586       CAÑAS, PRINCESS  MEONIS
                     13587       CAÑAS, RECHELLE  LEE
                     13588       CAÑASAREZ, GRACE ANN  CONCEPCION
                     13589       CAÑAVERAL, CATHYRENE  ANIA
                     13590       CAÑAVERAL, GIOVELLA PRINCESS  PAREÑAS
                     13591       CAÑAVERAL, VIC  FELIPE
                     13592       CAÑEBA, ANA MARIE TEODORA  RIVERA
                     13593       CAÑEDA, CAREN  FARISCAL
                     13594       CAÑEDA, CHRISTIAN JAVE ROBERT  TONGOL
                     13595       CAÑEDA, ERNIE CHINO  DELA CERNA
                     13596       CAÑEDA, HARAH MAE  MORALDA
                     13597       CAÑEDO, ROWEE  OTEDA
                     13598       CAÑEGA, CRISTYL JEAN  DEVOSORA
                     13599       CAÑELAS, PATRICIA ANN  SOLA
                     13600       CAÑETAN, MAY ANN  GATTOC



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  274 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13601       CAÑETE, ANGELIKA ROSS  VILLANUEVA
                     13602       CAÑETE, BOB ALLEN  ARRANGUEZ
                     13603       CAÑETE, CARLA SHANE  LAVARRO
                     13604       CAÑETE, DOREEN  JAMISOLA
                     13605       CAÑETE, ELMERA  POLO
                     13606       CAÑETE, EVANGELINE  PANER
                     13607       CAÑETE, FRANCIS RALPH  ARCENAL
                     13608       CAÑETE, FRITZI JOY  TUGA-ON
                     13609       CAÑETE, GABRIELA  PAQUIBOT
                     13610       CAÑETE, GESILLE  STO DOMINGO
                     13611       CAÑETE, GILBERT  BASINANG
                     13612       CAÑETE, IRENE  PEPITO
                     13613       CAÑETE, JELLY  OBERIO
                     13614       CAÑETE, JEMWIL  PIGON
                     13615       CAÑETE, JESSIE MAY  BASCONCILLO
                     13616       CAÑETE, JIEZEL FAITH  SUMPIO
                     13617       CAÑETE, JOLINA  DURANA
                     13618       CAÑETE, JULLIANNA CHARLAINE  SAYSON
                     13619       CAÑETE, JUVY  PABLO
                     13620       CAÑETE, MA ARIANNE JADE  ELIC
                     13621       CAÑETE, MARIDEL  RAMIRA
                     13622       CAÑETE, MARY ROSE  BURIAS
                     13623       CAÑETE, RALPH HOSEN  SAMAD
                     13624       CAÑETE, RENZ KOLIN  GABALES
                     13625       CAÑETE, ROVIE  ARANGOSO
                     13626       CAÑETE, SHAN  MODELO
                     13627       CAÑETE, SHARA JANE  PATALOT
                     13628       CAÑETE, WENDY JOY  GUSTUIR
                     13629       CAÑETE, WISHLEY ANNE MARIE  BAJENIO
                     13630       CAÑEZA, DONNA CLAIRE  BORBON
                     13631       CAÑEZA, RONA MAY  CARDEL
                     13632       CAÑEZAL, HANNAH FAYE  FLORES
                     13633       CAÑEZO, RUTH  CLAPIS
                     13634       CAÑIZARES, HARVELYN  BAHALLA
                     13635       CAÑIZARES, PABLO JR  PERSIGAS
                     13636       CAÑIZARES, TRISHIA MAE  CEREÑO
                     13637       CAÑO, MARIED  LIM
                     13638       CAÑO, MAYLEN  DAMAYO
                     13639       CAÑO, MITZI  TATOY
                     13640       CAÑON, ANGIE BLAISE  PIGAR
                     13641       CAÑON, JEREMIE  RAMOS
                     13642       CAÑON, MARY GWYNNE  SALUDAR
                     13643       CAÑONEO, AYANA ANGELU  NECOSIA
                     13644       CAÑONERA, VIA  OMBOY
                     13645       CAÑONERO, JERAMAE  CALIMPONG
                     13646       CAÑONERO, KENNETH  ALONSAGAY
                     13647       CAÑONERO, RANDY  PORRAS
                     13648       CAÑONES, CHARLENE  AYDALLA
                     13649       CAÑONES, LUCILLE ANGELINE  FLORES
                     13650       CAÑONIO, KIMBERLY  AYUDA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  275 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13651       CEA, BERNA  SERVIÑO
                     13652       CEA, PAULINE JOYCE  AROCHA
                     13653       CEBALLOS, CATHERINE  MAGLANTAY
                     13654       CEBALLOS, CRISTY  CODOG
                     13655       CEBALLOS, FLORENCE  BALTAZAR
                     13656       CEBALLOS, JAY AN MAE  PALUBON
                     13657       CEBALLOS, JENNIEFER  MACA
                     13658       CEBANICO, JUAN CARLO  CEÑIDOZA
                     13659       CEBREIROS, CHRISTELLE  ADILLO
                     13660       CEBRERO, EDDIEFEL  
                     13661       CEBREROS, ROSELLE  PALLER
                     13662       CEBUCO, MARY GRACE  OCHEA
                     13663       CECE, LAURENCE  ABONADO
                     13664       CECE, LYNNIE MAE  GUTIERREZ
                     13665       CECILIO, ANALYN  DOMINGO
                     13666       CEDENIO, CARL BENZON  DADOL
                     13667       CEDEÑO, AILEEN  BOLFANGO
                     13668       CEDEÑO, BARBETTE  FELOMINO
                     13669       CEDEÑO, JEKKEY ANN  ABOGADIE
                     13670       CEDEÑO, JERSON  CUBERO
                     13671       CEDEÑO, JOLAINE VIEN IVANY  BASILAD
                     13672       CEDEÑO, JOMA REY  SEBIO
                     13673       CEDEÑO, MAYCHELLE  ANTIPUESTO
                     13674       CEDILLA, MILAGROS  LUMONGSOD
                     13675       CEDILLO, ANTONETTE  CAPINIG
                     13676       CEDO, MYKKA  CAÑO
                     13677       CEDRO, MAE ANN  ESPARAGOZA
                     13678       CEDRON, AILINE  SAN JUAN
                     13679       CEIT, MARIA CRISTINA  MORINES
                     13680       CEJAR, KAYE  SIVA
                     13681       CEJAS, MARY GRACE  ROSCAL
                     13682       CEJAS, RODEL  EGONIA
                     13683       CEJAS, SHELLA MAE  ANTOQUE
                     13684       CEJUELA, ALLEN  MASANEGRA
                     13685       CEL, JOHN ROSS  BARROSA
                     13686       CELA, KELLY JANE  SECUELAN
                     13687       CELA, PRINCESS  ESTOMO
                     13688       CELADA, JASON  FERNANDEZ
                     13689       CELAJE, MARVIN  ARCILLA
                     13690       CELAJE, SHIELA  ARCILLA
                     13691       CELAMOR, ALFREDO  CATENA
                     13692       CELEBRADO, MINCHIE  CABAL
                     13693       CELEBRADO, ROGENE  NATAD
                     13694       CELEDIO, THERESA MAE  JADRAQUE
                     13695       CELEDONIO, MYRHA GRACE  TIAD
                     13696       CELENDRO, DYVIC  VILLAFUERTE
                     13697       CELENDRO, JOSEPH  PENDON
                     13698       CELENDRON, KAYCEE  
                     13699       CELERES, MARGELINE  PODADOR
                     13700       CELESTE, ARON  CAREAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  276 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13701       CELESTE, GLADDEN JOY  LUARES
                     13702       CELESTE, JEFFEY  VILLANUEVA
                     13703       CELESTE, JUNNA MAE  LAGSUB
                     13704       CELESTE, KIMBERLY  CAHIGAS
                     13705       CELESTE, KYLENE JEAN  IBATAN
                     13706       CELESTE, STAR  LINCUNA
                     13707       CELESTIAL, HAROLD JAYSON  DELA CRUZ
                     13708       CELESTIAL, JANNICA CHARIS  GERVACIO
                     13709       CELESTIAL, JISON  SUAREZ
                     13710       CELESTIAL, KRISHNALOU  TEMPROSA
                     13711       CELESTIAL, ORLAN  GETALLA
                     13712       CELESTIAL, WHIMPLE ROSE  ALAISA
                     13713       CELESTINO, ALYSSA  BERNABE
                     13714       CELESTINO, ANGELETTE  
                     13715       CELESTINO, FLORENCE MAE  BRANZUELA
                     13716       CELESTINO, MARIA KATRINA PAZ  PEREZ
                     13717       CELESTINO, MARY JOY  ABLAY
                     13718       CELESTINO, OLIVER  FERNANDEZ
                     13719       CELESTRA, RACHEL  LASALITA
                     13720       CELESTRE, CINDY  MARQUEZ
                     13721       CELETARIA, NEIL JEOFREY  TAGANAHAN
                     13722       CELETONA, STEVEN  
                     13723       CELI, MARI AISA CHIN  CEQUEÑA
                     13724       CELIN, MARC LOUISE  NERIZON
                     13725       CELINO, AIZA  VALENZUELA
                     13726       CELINO, FREDERICK  CEFRE
                     13727       CELINO, JOHN MICHAEL  CUPIDO
                     13728       CELINO, MERIAM MIRASOL  LUMONTAD
                     13729       CELINO, SAMUEL  SOLAR
                     13730       CELIS, DERICK  BALUYUT
                     13731       CELIS, JEMIRA MAY  TIONGSON
                     13732       CELIS, JEROME  MATIAS
                     13733       CELIS, LARAINE LOUISSE  TRIBIANA
                     13734       CELIS, MA CATHERINE  CAFIRMA
                     13735       CELIS, MARLON  ABUDA
                     13736       CELIS, RICHEL JOY  RETAMAR
                     13737       CELIS, WHEYAH  VITUG
                     13738       CELIZ, CHRISTINE  VILADIEZ
                     13739       CELIZ, ELRICA JUNE  UY
                     13740       CELIZ, JACQUELINE  PARCON
                     13741       CELIZ, LESLIE JANE  IGNACIO
                     13742       CELIZ, LINELL FAYE  SANTOS
                     13743       CELLAR, WENNA  MONTELLANO
                     13744       CELLE, JEE ANN  PLAZA
                     13745       CELLERO, JOSHUA MELVIN  PANCHO
                     13746       CELLEZAR, METCHIELYN  CALIMPUSAN
                     13747       CELLO, FLORISA  BACERA
                     13748       CELLO, LILIA  ARMERO
                     13749       CELLONA, BEA  BARTULABA
                     13750       CELLONA, ELENA  CALUSOR



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  277 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13751       CELLS, BABY JANE  CESTINA
                     13752       CELMAR, JOANA MAY  GUBAC
                     13753       CELMAR, KENT  MANGAYON
                     13754       CELMAR, MARY GRACE  
                     13755       CELO, MERCY  TUMAMPIL
                     13756       CELOCIA, SHAHARRA DEE  CABATINGAN
                     13757       CELORIO, ANGELO  BORJA
                     13758       CELSO, ALEYAN  BESONIA
                     13759       CELSO, ELEAZAR  JADULCO
                     13760       CEMACIO, KYMM  MAHARTIN
                     13761       CEMANES, SHELTON  BARING
                     13762       CEMINE, ANGELIE  MORALES
                     13763       CEMINE, MA MAE  JUATON
                     13764       CEMPRON, LUKE MENARD  QUIAO
                     13765       CEMPRON, MARLINO  LAGAT
                     13766       CENA, CHRISTINE  MAGTAJAS
                     13767       CENA, JAN REY  BOLA
                     13768       CENA, MARIA LUISA  CABACONGAN
                     13769       CENA, REGINE  
                     13770       CENAS, REYMART  TIROL
                     13771       CENDAÑA, ALVIN  PARIS
                     13772       CENDAÑA, SHIRLEY  MIGUEL
                     13773       CENETA, MA MONICA  ARABE
                     13774       CENINA, LORELIE  ROSALES
                     13775       CENIT, SR GENEVIEVE  CAMU
                     13776       CENITA, CRISAN  CAINGCOY
                     13777       CENITA, MARK VINCENT  OSIGAN
                     13778       CENIZA, CRISMAE  MIOLE
                     13779       CENIZA, ELLYSSA MAE  PONCE
                     13780       CENIZA, JANNENE LIEKA  SEDURANTE
                     13781       CENIZA, KRISTIN  SEDURANTE
                     13782       CENIZA, MARSHA  MOREÑO
                     13783       CENIZA, RIZZA  RIVAS
                     13784       CENIZA, VON JUVY  BAGUHIN
                     13785       CENIZAL, STEPHANY  
                     13786       CENON, RENNER  RUBIA
                     13787       CENSON, KAREN  LEE
                     13788       CENTENO, FRANLYN KAYE  ASIS
                     13789       CENTENO, HAZEL ANNE  REYES
                     13790       CENTENO, JOHN PAUL  VILLARIN
                     13791       CENTENO, JULIE ANN  ALVARADO
                     13792       CENTENO, MARLENE  FRANCISCO
                     13793       CENTENO, MARVIN  ABALOS
                     13794       CENTENO, NIKKO  CAYAGO
                     13795       CENTENO, RENE  JOAQUIN
                     13796       CENTENO, TRISHA ERIKA  PINGOL
                     13797       CENTENO, VLADYMIR  CAPLIS
                     13798       CENTES, CYNTHIA  BASCOMPTE
                     13799       CENTILLAS, EMELY  MIRAFUENTES
                     13800       CENTILLAS, JAMILLE  LUBATON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  278 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13801       CENTILLAS, JESSIE  ABRANILLA
                     13802       CENTILLAS, KOBY CHRISTIAN  CAYABO
                     13803       CENTINALES, KRIS CYVEIL  OLANGA
                     13804       CENTINO, JEANNY ZILLE  ORIO
                     13805       CENTINO, JOHN JOED  ACUYONG
                     13806       CENTINO, RIOLYN  MENDIGORIA
                     13807       CENTRA, NIKKA  ROBLES
                     13808       CEPE, CAMILLE  SAN ROQUE
                     13809       CEPE, CRIZIA MAY  CANARE
                     13810       CEPE, JOHN MARK  JUAREZ
                     13811       CEPE, PRINCESS  BALBALOSA
                     13812       CEPE, THIRDY  ENOC
                     13813       CEPEDA, ANGELICA  VIRTUS
                     13814       CEPEDA, JOSHUA  MENDOZA
                     13815       CEPEDA, MA ANGELICA  TOLLO
                     13816       CEPEDA, RECHIEL  SOROPIA
                     13817       CEPERIANO, JANINE  KATIPUNAN
                     13818       CEPIDA, ALFY  EDUSMA
                     13819       CEPILLO, LYNDON  ASILO
                     13820       CEPRIA, DANICA MAE  PALACIO
                     13821       CEQUEÑA, CHARMANE  RIVERA
                     13822       CEQUEÑA, JHALLENE LAURENZ  CRUZ
                     13823       CEQUEÑA, JOHN NORSEL  ARAGONES
                     13824       CEQUIÑA, HAROLD  PERGES
                     13825       CEQUIÑA, JENNIFER  LANUTAN
                     13826       CEQUIÑA, QUEENY MARIE  VARQUEZ
                     13827       CEQUIÑA, REJANE  MARIN
                     13828       CERADO, EMIE  NILMAR
                     13829       CERAS, JOMEL  OCHAVEZ
                     13830       CERAÑAS, MARIA LUZ  DAMBONG
                     13831       CERBANIA, GERLIE  JARRA
                     13832       CERBAS, EDLYN ROSE  GUARNES
                     13833       CERBATOS, JONAR  TARRE
                     13834       CERBITO, CARINE  DIONISIO
                     13835       CERBITO, EMMANUEL  GALIT
                     13836       CERBITO, FLORIANE  MAHINAY
                     13837       CERBITO, JOHN VINCINT  CREDO
                     13838       CERBITO, MA RICHELLE  MENDOZA
                     13839       CERBITO, SIMON CRIS  COROCOTO
                     13840       CERBO, CLARISA  PALOMO
                     13841       CERBO, HERNAN PAUL  FERNANDEZ
                     13842       CERCADO, HONEY CREAM  CORNEJO
                     13843       CERDA, ADRIAN  TUBALLAS
                     13844       CERDEÑO, ARLENE  BRAGA
                     13845       CERDON, JUDY ANN  MARCELO
                     13846       CERENAS, FELICIANO GIEJAY  BAHIA
                     13847       CERENEO, MA ELISA  GARCIA
                     13848       CERENO, CHERRYLYN  CAPITO
                     13849       CERENO, SEYCHELLE  SAYNO
                     13850       CEREZA, JEAN  CAÑACELI



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  279 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13851       CEREZO, ANABELLE  TIZON
                     13852       CEREZO, CARLO GIORGIO  DELA CRUZ
                     13853       CEREZO, ERICA  TUMLOS
                     13854       CEREZO, JOLLY JOY  ANTENOR
                     13855       CERIA, ANNA MARIE  OLLETA
                     13856       CERIA, MA VICTORIA  GUIQUING
                     13857       CERIACA, ROBEL JOHN  SAMSON
                     13858       CERIACO, EMEROSE  LUNGAYAW
                     13859       CERIACO, JANJER  DIESMA
                     13860       CERIALES, SHELA MAY  NADELA
                     13861       CERICO, BILL ANDREW  
                     13862       CERILLA, DEMLYN  JALAC
                     13863       CERILLA, JOHN KEVIN  VILAR
                     13864       CERILLA, SHARICAH ASHYLL  ORTIGUESA
                     13865       CERILLO, IRENE  PADRE
                     13866       CERILLO, LOVELY  ECO
                     13867       CERILLO, LYXEN  ARIZA
                     13868       CERILO, MEL ANTHONY  AGCAOILI
                     13869       CERINA, GIRLIE  ANDRADE
                     13870       CERINO, ABEGAIL  BATTAD
                     13871       CERIOLA, CASSANDRA FAYE  VILLANUEVA
                     13872       CERMENCE, KRISTAL JOY  ALCAIDE
                     13873       CERNA, CARLOS JR  SANGARIOS
                     13874       CERNA, FAYE CECILLE  AGUILAR
                     13875       CERNA, FLORIDA  PERNITEZ
                     13876       CERNA, IVANNA  ATIBULA
                     13877       CERNA, MARIDEL  
                     13878       CERNA, REGINE  LUNA
                     13879       CERNAL, NANCY  ALEGUIOJO
                     13880       CERNEO, CATRINA MIRA  CANEZAL
                     13881       CERNIO, EDEN  TISADO
                     13882       CERO, JOERIC  HAYAHAY
                     13883       CERRO, EVAMIE  YEE
                     13884       CERRO, ISAH BERLIN  QUEBEC
                     13885       CERRO, JONALYN  DALION
                     13886       CERRO, JONNEL  GALLARDO
                     13887       CERRO, MARIA THERESA  ABUEL
                     13888       CERUJANO, MARK ANDREI  MORAL
                     13889       CERUJANO, PRINCESS MHIA  LAGUITAN
                     13890       CERVANCIA, BABY JEAN  ALCANO
                     13891       CERVANCIA, EDEN  FUERTES
                     13892       CERVANO, JOVIE  BENALDO
                     13893       CERVANTES, AHN VENICE  AGUINALDO
                     13894       CERVANTES, ANNIKA MAE  SARMIENTO
                     13895       CERVANTES, CHARLENE  CONCEPCION
                     13896       CERVANTES, CHARLYN MAE  AGBAN
                     13897       CERVANTES, DARWIN  DOCTOR
                     13898       CERVANTES, DIVINA GRACIA  
                     13899       CERVANTES, DONNA  ACOJEDO
                     13900       CERVANTES, JENIFER  CACHERO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  280 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13901       CERVANTES, JOLLIBEE ANN  BASADRE
                     13902       CERVANTES, LIZA  RUDA
                     13903       CERVANTES, MAILVIC  GALIZA
                     13904       CERVANTES, MARJORIE  ZALDIVAR
                     13905       CERVANTES, SUELYN  TORRES
                     13906       CERVAS, DIVINE GRACE  AMPARO
                     13907       CERVERA, GENESIS  ADALLA
                     13908       CERVERA, MELODY  CAOLE
                     13909       CES, SAMUELLSON  MAÑALAC
                     13910       CESAR, ANNA BELLA  NACAR
                     13911       CESAR, CLYD VON  RELLON
                     13912       CESAR, JOMARI  CENDAÑA
                     13913       CESAR, MARIES  COMORA
                     13914       CESAR, NIMFA  CELERES
                     13915       CESAR, QUEENIE  PALANOG
                     13916       CESISTA, JUSTIE MARIE PAULA  SEGOVIA
                     13917       CESTINA, LAWRENCE MARBIE  BUELLA
                     13918       CETORRE, CHARIZA  SALVAN
                     13919       CEVELLANA, BERLYN ANNE  NUÑEZ
                     13920       CEZAR, ANGELA LOUISE  DEGILLO
                     13921       CEZAR, CHRISTINE  BLAZA
                     13922       CEZAR, JEAN  PAZ
                     13923       CEZAR, JONIZA  GULILAO
                     13924       CEZAR, RENALYN  
                     13925       CEZAR, RIA JOY  MACARARANGA
                     13926       CEÑIDO, MA CAMILLE  YAMBAO
                     13927       CHACON, MA VICTORIA  CERDA
                     13928       CHAKITON, NOEL  LIGLIGEN
                     13929       CHAMEN, EDELBERTO JR  CORTEZO
                     13930       CHAN, ALONDRA  PALER
                     13931       CHAN, ALYANNA KATRINE  ARCE
                     13932       CHAN, CHRISTINE JOYCEE  BAUTISTA
                     13933       CHAN, JOEY  LUBIANO
                     13934       CHAN, KAREN MAE  
                     13935       CHAN, MARIE THERESE  DACUDAO
                     13936       CHAN, QUEENZIE  MENDOZA
                     13937       CHANG, JOCELYN  CATULIN
                     13938       CHANG-GOY, CHAMSON  MONCHALOG
                     13939       CHANGGALAN, RUTH  DUCLAN
                     13940       CHARCOS, MARY JOY  LLESIS
                     13941       CHARIAS, DIANARAH  PASAYON
                     13942       CHATO, NOVELYN  TAMAYO
                     13943       CHATTO, MARILYN  FUEREN
                     13944       CHAVES, KRISTINE ANGELIQUE  FLORES
                     13945       CHAVEZ, BABY JANE  ARMADA
                     13946       CHAVEZ, CARLA MAY  VIDALLO
                     13947       CHAVEZ, CHARYL MAE  CADIAO
                     13948       CHAVEZ, DANA LORRAINE  CABRERA
                     13949       CHAVEZ, ELANIE  MATA
                     13950       CHAVEZ, ELVIE  LOVEDICA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  281 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     13951       CHAVEZ, EMIE ROSE  ANDAYA
                     13952       CHAVEZ, EMMARIE  EDAGA
                     13953       CHAVEZ, ESTEFANIE  GONZALES
                     13954       CHAVEZ, FITZ GENNER  REGACHO
                     13955       CHAVEZ, GERALDINE  LARANGHO
                     13956       CHAVEZ, GERTRUDE  MAGRAMO
                     13957       CHAVEZ, GLAIZA  CALMA
                     13958       CHAVEZ, HAROLD  PLATON
                     13959       CHAVEZ, JAN JERICK  MALLARE
                     13960       CHAVEZ, JEANETTE  CALIAO
                     13961       CHAVEZ, JENICA  BAYLON
                     13962       CHAVEZ, JHANLYMUEL  SAGUINSIN
                     13963       CHAVEZ, JHEORGETTE LEI  ACAYLAR
                     13964       CHAVEZ, JHON KLEIN  CAMIGUING
                     13965       CHAVEZ, JOEDELYN  FRANCISCO
                     13966       CHAVEZ, JOHN PAUL  NARIO
                     13967       CHAVEZ, JOVYFLOR  DAAL
                     13968       CHAVEZ, KENNETH  GARSOLAO
                     13969       CHAVEZ, KLYNIE ANNE  GENOVIA
                     13970       CHAVEZ, KRIZIA MAE  VERGARA
                     13971       CHAVEZ, KYLE DONBILL  CERENO
                     13972       CHAVEZ, MARIANITO JR  CELLOGA
                     13973       CHAVEZ, MONICA ELAINE  BIADOY
                     13974       CHAVEZ, PRINCESS JOY  JACOB
                     13975       CHAVEZ, PRINCESS NICOLE  BIGLANG-AWA
                     13976       CHAVEZ, RAMONA EDANN ERIKA  MALIBIRAN
                     13977       CHAVEZ, RODORA  ATIENZA
                     13978       CHAVEZ, SIQUINAJAIRIE  BRINGINO
                     13979       CHEE, JEFFERSON  CADAVOS
                     13980       CHEG-AO, SHELLA  AROKOD
                     13981       CHENIDO, JENIFFER  DALAN
                     13982       CHENILLA, JENWIN  
                     13983       CHER, MELISSA  OLIVA
                     13984       CHICA, MECO  AGAPOR
                     13985       CHICA, RAFFAEL  CABAZARES
                     13986       CHICO, IVY  CACERES
                     13987       CHICO, LADY MAE  OMBAO
                     13988       CHICO, MAUREEN ANGELA  STA CRUZ
                     13989       CHICOGO, ARZEL JHON  ARQUIZA
                     13990       CHINAMAN, MARIA TEREZA  LISTA
                     13991       CHING, JACKO  RABAGO
                     13992       CHING, JOANNE JANE  RAPALES
                     13993       CHING, MARIA DANICA  PAGAO
                     13994       CHING, SHANNEN KATHLYN  VALLES
                     13995       CHINYUNA, JESSIE JOY  PASCUAL
                     13996       CHIO, BERTHLYN  PALADO
                     13997       CHIO, LADY MAE MARES  GALENO
                     13998       CHIONG, ANNE LOURAINE  VELASQUEZ
                     13999       CHIONG, DYANNE  DALINDIN
                     14000       CHIONG, IAN JASPER  DEOCARIZA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  282 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14001       CHIONG, MAYENNE  ALVAREZ
                     14002       CHIONG, RACHELLE  CAVA
                     14003       CHIPAY, MELISSA ANN  JEPSANI
                     14004       CHIPE, JAY MARK  SUNGA
                     14005       CHIQUITO, RHENA  ERO
                     14006       CHISNO, ROCHEN  NOVERO
                     14007       CHIU, NICOLE CATHERINE  MISOLAS
                     14008       CHIUCO, AIRA  TAMAYO
                     14009       CHIVA, JOHNWAYNE  CATALUÑA
                     14010       CHOLINAS, JUDYLYN  ALIS
                     14011       CHOMAYAG, MICHELLE ANN  PASCA
                     14012       CHOMIGCHIG, JERICA  BANSEN
                     14013       CHOPCHOPEN, PHOEBE KATE  CAS-OY
                     14014       CHRISTIAN, CRISTIAN JAY  BRIGOLI
                     14015       CHU, LEVITA ANN  DAWAL
                     14016       CHU, SHERLIE MAY  GELERA
                     14017       CHUA, ANGELIE  FLAMENIANO
                     14018       CHUA, ARVANE JANE  BANZON
                     14019       CHUA, CARLA RICA  LEGARA
                     14020       CHUA, CHARLIE  MATA
                     14021       CHUA, DAWN GLADYS  BABOR
                     14022       CHUA, DHANICA  FACISTOL
                     14023       CHUA, MARIZ  SALVIEJO
                     14024       CHUA, RICHIELYN  TAMAYO
                     14025       CHUA, RIZ HILARY  BANCALE
                     14026       CHUA, RYAN  BORABIEN
                     14027       CHUA, RYAN  CINCO
                     14028       CHUACHINGCO, CYNTHIA  ALOG
                     14029       CHUANG, MARICRIS  DIMAANO
                     14030       CHULIPA, JACQUELINE  TUNDAGUI
                     14031       CHUMACERA, CHEZIEL  ROGEL
                     14032       CHUMMOG, JOVANI  GUI-ONG
                     14033       CI-O, GIANNE KATE  DANAO
                     14034       CIABO, PEARL ANGELI  PERERO
                     14035       CIANO, JOSHUA  CORDIAL
                     14036       CIAS, SYREL ROSSELLE  ORFANEL
                     14037       CID, JOHANNA THERESA  AUSTRIA
                     14038       CID, MARJORIE  BORJAL
                     14039       CIDRO, ELENA  NAVES
                     14040       CIEGO, CHERMAGNE MARIELLE  DE LUNA
                     14041       CIELO, JHONIEL  MIRAFUENTES
                     14042       CIELO, RICHAELA  FARRE
                     14043       CIELOS, JOSE JR  ALMAZAN
                     14044       CIERVA, JOSEFEM ANN  MARTIN
                     14045       CIERVO, MENCHIE  FORJES
                     14046       CIERVO, PIA MAY  LAOANG
                     14047       CIFRA, JUDY-ANN  CONCHA
                     14048       CIGARAL, CHRISTOPHER ARJAY  ARO
                     14049       CILLADO, LOVELY JOY  SEVILLA
                     14050       CILLO, JAZZEN MAE  BRILLANTES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  283 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14051       CILOCILO, ASUNCION  DASIG
                     14052       CIMAFRANCA, FEBY AMOR  BANAYBANAY
                     14053       CIMAFRANCA, SHAIRA  JAVIER
                     14054       CIMAGALA, KAREEN  CASUNDO
                     14055       CIMARA, JEHN LAYCA  ANORE
                     14056       CIMATU, NIKKI JOIE  TEJADA
                     14057       CIMENI, CHERUBIM  CABEL
                     14058       CIMENI, MARIA EUNICE  ORTEZA
                     14059       CINCO, APRITCH HONEY  GALAPIN
                     14060       CINCO, ARVIN  RAMOS
                     14061       CINCO, CHRISTIAN MARK  DELGADO
                     14062       CINCO, ERIKA JOY  
                     14063       CINCO, FIONA KRISTINE  DELASTRICO
                     14064       CINCO, GLENN CHRISTIAN  
                     14065       CINCO, JANINE  RIVERA
                     14066       CINCO, JESSA MAE  BALIBALITA
                     14067       CINCO, JESSICA MAE  SULIT
                     14068       CINCO, KATHY  SAMORANO
                     14069       CINCO, KISHA MAY  LINDE
                     14070       CINCO, KRIS MAE  GERENA
                     14071       CINCO, MARIANAE  PUBLICO
                     14072       CINCO, RAMON JR  PARILLA
                     14073       CINCO, RENIE JANE  PERATER
                     14074       CINCO, SHAINA JOY  LEPPAGO
                     14075       CINCO, VON ERROL  APACIBLE
                     14076       CINCO, WILMOR  GONZAGA
                     14077       CINCOLLAGAS, NIÑA FELIZ  ZAPANTA
                     14078       CINENSE, MARGARET GIN  VILLASISTA
                     14079       CINTO, JECHIEL  CABODBOD
                     14080       CIOCO, MICHAEL IVAN  CABARLES
                     14081       CIONELO, VIA  GOMEZ
                     14082       CIPE, IRIS LAUREEN  CELSO
                     14083       CIPRES, JANE ANDREA  MARTINEZ
                     14084       CIPRIANO, ALEXANDRO GABRIEL  SEVILLA
                     14085       CIPRIANO, ELIEL-JIRAH  SEÑORA
                     14086       CIPRIANO, KIM ROI  LEGASPI
                     14087       CIPRIANO, KRISTINE JOY  EROLIN
                     14088       CIPRIANO, MYLENE  DATAHAN
                     14089       CIPRIANO, PAULINE ANNE  SANTOS
                     14090       CIPRIANO, RUBY  CATIPAY
                     14091       CIRERA, CATHERINE  SALDO
                     14092       CIRERA, FREDERICK CHESTER  SAMONTE
                     14093       CIRILLA, RONELYN  RUBIA
                     14094       CIRILO, JOMEDEL ANN  NUÑAL
                     14095       CIRIO, ROBEN JOSEPH  CAS
                     14096       CIRON, MARIBETH  SALCEDO
                     14097       CIRUJANO, NOEL  CLARO
                     14098       CIRUJANO, TRISHA DANNA  STA MARIA
                     14099       CIRUNAY, JAY RICO  BASALLO
                     14100       CIRUNAY, KRISTINE MARIE  DE GUZMAN



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  284 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14101       CISTER, ELADIA  BACLAY
                     14102       CIUDAD, JAYBE  VALLE
                     14103       CIVICO, CHONA  PRION
                     14104       CIVICO, ROWENA  SANCHEZ
                     14105       CLACIO, CRISTINE  ROCAS
                     14106       CLACIO, DANILYN  TUAZON
                     14107       CLACIO, KAREN  AUSTRIA
                     14108       CLACIO, RICHARD  CLEMENTE
                     14109       CLADO, ANALYN  BUENAVENTURA
                     14110       CLAM, MARIA CHRISTINA  TEOFILO
                     14111       CLAMAR, CLARIS  MAYORMENTE
                     14112       CLAMAR, LORYBELLE  AMBALONG
                     14113       CLAMOSA, BIANCA LYN  SALANDO
                     14114       CLAMOSA, JOJIE  RACINES
                     14115       CLANZA, ROMINA  QUISIERA
                     14116       CLANZA, SHIERDY LYNN  FUNTILAR
                     14117       CLAPANO, JHONDRO  
                     14118       CLARANG, JIREH  TAÑEDO
                     14119       CLARIDAD, ANGELICA  SALVADOR
                     14120       CLARIDAD, JULIE  CELENDRO
                     14121       CLARIDAD, MA JADE NORCONSTANS  CANO
                     14122       CLARIDO, EDGELEEN MAE  ALIVIO
                     14123       CLARION, IAN KEITH  CARCALLAS
                     14124       CLARION, JHEA  ACUÑA
                     14125       CLARITE, MICHAELA JANE  GALLEGO
                     14126       CLARIZA, ELLA MAE  ANTAZO
                     14127       CLARIÑO, JENNY  BONGALOS
                     14128       CLARIÑO, RUE KIELA  BALLATAN
                     14129       CLARO, CLARENCE  AYSON
                     14130       CLARO, ETHYLINDA  UBAY
                     14131       CLARO, JAMES ANDREW  DE GUZMAN
                     14132       CLARO, MERBE  WAMILDA
                     14133       CLARO, SUNSHINE  SANIDAD
                     14134       CLARO, SUSAN  BALIWAWA
                     14135       CLARON, ANJANETTE  LAYA
                     14136       CLAROS, GLADES JADE  ILAIDA
                     14137       CLAROS, PRINCESS PRAXEDES  CORRO
                     14138       CLATA, JONATHAN  CACAS
                     14139       CLATA, ZYRAH ANNE  SARMIENTO
                     14140       CLATON, REJEAN  DE GUZMAN
                     14141       CLAUD, GENERSON  FERNANDEZ
                     14142       CLAUD, LEOMAR  FRUELDA
                     14143       CLAUDIO, ARFE GINILLE  AZUCENA
                     14144       CLAUDIO, LERTON  GIMENA
                     14145       CLAUOR, TRISHA MARIE  FUNCION
                     14146       CLAUS, CARINE  FURTO
                     14147       CLAUS, JOE ANTHONY  PUNZALAN
                     14148       CLAVATON, LESLIE  LATE
                     14149       CLAVE, JAMIE JOY  BORELA
                     14150       CLAVE, MERRAPHY  CAGAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  285 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14151       CLAVEL, MARY JOYCE  MATIN-AO
                     14152       CLAVEL, STEPHANIE ANNE MARIE  HERMOSO
                     14153       CLAVERIA, DEMI JAEL  ALOYON
                     14154       CLAVERIA, GENNY  FILLONE
                     14155       CLAVERIA, JERWIN  ANDAYA
                     14156       CLAVERIA, JOANNA ROSE  DEGNADICE
                     14157       CLAVERIA, MARIAN  IRANZO
                     14158       CLAVERIA, MERRY CHRIS  PLONA
                     14159       CLAVERIA, PURITA  JUMAWAN
                     14160       CLAVERIA, REINA  DALMAN
                     14161       CLAVERIA, RHEAN GAZELLE  REYES
                     14162       CLAVERIA, SHAREN MAE  QUIATCHON
                     14163       CLAVINES, JEANN  NIÑORA
                     14164       CLAVO, ELLEN JOY  ARNALDO
                     14165       CLAVO, JHON ROBERT  SAMPAGA
                     14166       CLAVO, MA SHYRANEL  SAN AGUSTIN
                     14167       CLAVO, RENZO  PASCUA
                     14168       CLEDERA, MARY ANN  GALIN
                     14169       CLEMEN, NIÑA MAE  PAGADOR
                     14170       CLEMENCIO, ANNA MIKAELA  SUMILANG
                     14171       CLEMENTE, AIRA  SAURA
                     14172       CLEMENTE, ALJON  SAPITAN
                     14173       CLEMENTE, ARABELLA  CORDOVA
                     14174       CLEMENTE, CHERRY LYN  RODRIGUEZ
                     14175       CLEMENTE, GLORY JOY  MERANTES
                     14176       CLEMENTE, JAMILA  LLAGUNO
                     14177       CLEMENTE, JESUS JR  FRANCISCO
                     14178       CLEMENTE, JOHN LOUIE  FERNANDEZ
                     14179       CLEMENTE, JOSEPH  BASAL
                     14180       CLEMENTE, KATE  DE LA CRUZ
                     14181       CLEMENTE, LUCKY JOY  FRANCISCO
                     14182       CLEMENTE, NICOLE JANE  SALCEDO
                     14183       CLEMENTE, REGIE  VILLARICO
                     14184       CLEMENTE, RONIEL  BARQUIO
                     14185       CLEMENTE, ROSELLE  SAPITAN
                     14186       CLEMEÑA, PRINCESS ELAINE  WALES
                     14187       CLENUAR, REGINE  CALIGUID
                     14188       CLEOFE, AIRA  CARBONELL
                     14189       CLEOFE, JANDEL  MELENDEZ
                     14190       CLEOFE, JOHN IVAN  SAN ANDRES
                     14191       CLEOFE, MA JOENALYN  BORNILLA
                     14192       CLEOFE, MADELYN  ABELIDA
                     14193       CLEOFE, MARY ROSE  PAULOS
                     14194       CLEOFE, RICHARD  CORPUZ
                     14195       CLEOFE, VINA FRANCIA  MOROS
                     14196       CLEOPAS, JAYMARK  RABAGO
                     14197       CLEOPAS, REYMARK  RIVERA
                     14198       CLEOPE, CATHLEEN  DE LUNA
                     14199       CLERIGO, AMINAH  ALAM ATALAD
                     14200       CLERIGO, GELYN  REMELLETE



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  286 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14201       CLERIGO, LIVEJEAN MARIE  GOMEZ
                     14202       CLERIGO, NERLYN  DABAN
                     14203       CLERIGO, PRECIOUS ANN  LESTINO
                     14204       CLERIGO, RAYMOND  CANO
                     14205       CLERIGO, SHIELA  CLIMACO
                     14206       CLERINO, MATRICA FAITH  MANZANARES
                     14207       CLET, GERALDINE  CARDIÑO
                     14208       CLET, KRISEL  CRISPINO
                     14209       CLETE, RICHELLE  GABA
                     14210       CLIDORO, LYZEL JAMELLA  GUTIERREZ
                     14211       CLIMACO, CAILA  FORMELOSA
                     14212       CLIMACO, JOMELYN  PERPINOSAS
                     14213       CLIMACO, PRINCESS  RICAMARA
                     14214       CLIMACOSA, NICALYN  VILLARUEL
                     14215       CLITO, LORNA  SIMPOL
                     14216       CLOMA, DONA  LARRIDO
                     14217       CLOMA, DUBBIE  BALUYA
                     14218       CLOMA, JEZEBEL  BONTIGAO
                     14219       CLOPINO, RONALD  PAL
                     14220       CLOR, CHANESSA KAYE  RELLEVE
                     14221       CLORES, ABBY GALE  BOTICARIO
                     14222       CLORES, JANE PAULINE  MAG-ATAS
                     14223       CLORES, ROSE ANN  GO
                     14224       CLORIBEL, VANESSA NEIL  CABICO
                     14225       CLOSA, CLARISSE DIANE  CASTILLO
                     14226       CLOSA, GELLIE MARIE  
                     14227       CLOSAS, ANGELLI  CLEMEÑA
                     14228       CLUTARIO, DEREK  CREDO
                     14229       CLUTARIO, DISA  CREDO
                     14230       CLUTARIO, JOANNA VERA  ESTETA
                     14231       CO, LEA ANTONETTE  BENITEZ
                     14232       CO, PRINCESS ANGEL  LAZARO
                     14233       CO, QUINTIN  NADETDET
                     14234       CO, SYD JULIUS  BURGOS
                     14235       CO SAY, MAYE ANTHONIETTE  YAO
                     14236       COBALLES, JOHN PAUL  FLORENTINO
                     14237       COBALLES, RACHELLE  NOPIA
                     14238       COBAR, MAE CRIS JOY  ROSLIN
                     14239       COBARDE, JEROME  
                     14240       COBBOL, NORMAN  YANQUIN
                     14241       COBCOBO, JULIE  CAPCAPEN
                     14242       COBER, OSHAYNE  MAHAIT
                     14243       COBERO, CRISTEL  DETUYA
                     14244       COBILLA, MARINEL  DELA CRUZ
                     14245       COBILLA, MARISA  IBUOS
                     14246       COBOL, SHAREE CANDACE  NINTE
                     14247       COBONG, JEAN  OPEÑA
                     14248       COBRADO, ALEXANDREA LILET  LOLO
                     14249       COBRADO, DHARIELLE GRACE  CALIB-OG
                     14250       COBRADOR, RENATO JR  SULIT



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  287 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14251       COCA, APRIL MAE  PARAME
                     14252       COCA, LOVELY MAE  UMPAD
                     14253       COCAMAS, MICHELLE ANNE  SUAZO
                     14254       COCJIN, RAYZHEL JANE  VALENTE
                     14255       COCJIN, RHODA MAE  BATUIGAS
                     14256       CODASTE, MARK  
                     14257       CODERIAS, ANNE ROSE  BACULO
                     14258       CODIAMAT, BRAYAN  ESTERON
                     14259       CODIAMAT, GINO  APIGO
                     14260       CODILLA, ALFON  BOCANEGRA
                     14261       CODILLA, DAISY MARIE  PELOSTRATOS
                     14262       CODILLA, EDUVESA JESUSA  ANDALES
                     14263       CODILLA, LEO  GONATO
                     14264       CODILLO, CHLOE HOPE  ESTREBA
                     14265       CODILLO, RIZALYN  BANDILLA
                     14266       CODINO, MARIA NELJUNNA MAY  ALOLOR
                     14267       CODINO, ROY  TIEDRA
                     14268       CODNITA, EROLINE  CAMATIS
                     14269       CODOY, KEVIN  GLOBIO
                     14270       CODOY, ROTHELY  GLOBIO
                     14271       COENGAN, TEODORA  ORGANO
                     14272       COFINO, DIANNE  SALONGA
                     14273       COFLEROS, ANTONIO JR  LOPEZ
                     14274       COFREROS, DICKEN JOY  ESTOLEROS
                     14275       COFREROS, PAMELA  SENDIN
                     14276       COGAL, CHRISTAL ABBY JANE  ISIDRO
                     14277       COGNITO, CLEOFE FAITH  GAMAL
                     14278       COGNITO, PRINCES JOY  BARCELONA
                     14279       COILAN, NAJA LYN  TAPLIN
                     14280       COJAS, VON IRISH  BASAS
                     14281       COJEDA, DAISY  NEBRIL
                     14282       COJUANGCO, EVELYN  DATWIN
                     14283       COLA, SHERLYN  MEDIO
                     14284       COLAGBANG, DAVID  APORBO
                     14285       COLAMBO, LIEZL  DAMAS
                     14286       COLAMBO, SANTE  SAPICO
                     14287       COLANCE, MICHAEL GIL  SALUNA
                     14288       COLANDOG, JOMAR  GALAURA
                     14289       COLANGAN, RENIL  PAJAC
                     14290       COLANGGO, JOSUA  SALIH
                     14291       COLANO, BEA  MANDALO
                     14292       COLANO, JESSICA  CAYO
                     14293       COLANTRO, KATHERINE ANN  ACASIO
                     14294       COLANZA, JESSA MAE  BENDAL
                     14295       COLAO, KRISTINE MAI  BANAAG
                     14296       COLAR, JAY-JAY  PANTALEON
                     14297       COLAR, SALVACION  ESPIRITU
                     14298       COLARINA, JOHN HAROLD  IBAÑEZ
                     14299       COLARINA, WARREN  FORNEL
                     14300       COLARITO, ABEGAIL  GUTIERREZ



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  288 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14301       COLARTE, MELANIO JR  BENSIG
                     14302       COLAS, ROLFIE JHON  URBANO
                     14303       COLASITO, ARIEL  DUQUE
                     14304       COLASITO, CHRISTINE  AUGUSTO
                     14305       COLASITO, JUDY  DELFINO
                     14306       COLASTRE, REYCIA FAITH  MONTECASTRO
                     14307       COLAYOT, RUTH  BILLIET
                     14308       COLBE, KIMBERLY  
                     14309       COLBONGAN, JENNY MAE  DELMONTE
                     14310       COLCOL, DENGILYN  PICAZO
                     14311       COLCOL, PAMELA  CORTEZ
                     14312       COLCOL, RYAN  AGPAOA
                     14313       COLE, ERMALYN  SALON
                     14314       COLE, JEZZA MAE  NACORDA
                     14315       COLEGIO, MICHELLE ANNE  LIPATA
                     14316       COLENDRES, DANSEL JOY  HILARIO
                     14317       COLENDRES, JOAN  BEDONIA
                     14318       COLENDRES, JOANA KATE  ABRINA
                     14319       COLENDRES, REILA NIÑA  TORRE
                     14320       COLETA, JO-ANN  CAPIENDO
                     14321       COLETARIO, JANNET  DOTADO
                     14322       COLETO, ALESSA MAY  MAGRILOS
                     14323       COLIAT, MARGIE  GUEVARRA
                     14324       COLICO, DYAN JISSEL  SERASPI
                     14325       COLICO, MARVIE  NILO
                     14326       COLICO, PAULINE  OLIVEROS
                     14327       COLILI, JUVY GAIL  DOCTOLERO
                     14328       COLIMA, VANESSA JANE  BELDA
                     14329       COLINA, CRESTER MAE  CUEVAS
                     14330       COLINA, ETHYL MAY  
                     14331       COLINA, MA ALEXA  CENTENO
                     14332       COLINA, PAUL ANTHONY  EVALLAR
                     14333       COLINARES, JESSA MAYUME  TIPONES
                     14334       COLINDONG, MA SAM ROSEMARIE  TAPAYAN
                     14335       COLIS, AILAMAE  MADARCOS
                     14336       COLIS, MAR JESERAEL  RUIZ
                     14337       COLIS, YVONNE JANE  MAYNOPAS
                     14338       COLITA, RELLIAN  SATURINAS
                     14339       COLITA, SHAINA  BAJA
                     14340       COLITOY, MARY JOYCE  PORLAGE
                     14341       COLLADO, ALEXANDRA DANIELLE  SALAZAR
                     14342       COLLADO, ARACELIE  COLE
                     14343       COLLADO, EMIL  BARBADO
                     14344       COLLADO, GAUDENCIO JR  OLOGENIO
                     14345       COLLADO, JECEL  VILLARMINO
                     14346       COLLADO, JERRY MIE  NIEBRES
                     14347       COLLADO, JESSA MAE  QUERIJERO
                     14348       COLLADO, JOBELL  ERANISTA
                     14349       COLLADO, JULIE ANNE  UDAN
                     14350       COLLADO, JUNELLA JOY  DIASANTA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  289 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14351       COLLADO, JUVY ANN  ESCALERA
                     14352       COLLADO, KATHLYN  SOLQUIANO
                     14353       COLLADO, REGIENALD  LEDDA
                     14354       COLLADO, SHARLYN  TESADO
                     14355       COLLAMAT, ROQUE  OLILA
                     14356       COLLANTES, KRISTIA MILCAH  DACASIN
                     14357       COLLANTES, MIGUEL  NUÑEZ
                     14358       COLLANTES, STEPHANI  DAVID
                     14359       COLLAO, RICAMAE  PAMPARO
                     14360       COLLE, JESSA  RECAÑA
                     14361       COLLENA, ARGIE  PANILAG
                     14362       COLLERA, DARWIN  MONTEROYO
                     14363       COLLERA, JEAN VALERIE  SAMBO
                     14364       COLLO, JEROEN  ORTEZA
                     14365       COLMENAR, MARVIN  GALLARDO
                     14366       COLMENARES, POL DOMINIC  JUAYANG
                     14367       COLMINAR, IRISH JOY  JIMENEZ
                     14368       COLMINAS, MARIEL  PASINIO
                     14369       COLO, MARK EMERSON  BADE
                     14370       COLOBONG, CYLET  CALDONA
                     14371       COLOCADO, PILITA  DACUTANAN
                     14372       COLOCAR, AICEL  ELECIERTO
                     14373       COLOCAR, REYNAN  CAMPOMAYOR
                     14374       COLOCAR, RUBELYN  CAÑA
                     14375       COLOMA, HERMA JOYCE  AGTANG
                     14376       COLOMA, JERWIN  GASPAR
                     14377       COLOMA, RACHEL  CABIROY
                     14378       COLOMA, ROBERTO  RAMOS
                     14379       COLOMA, VIVENCIO JR  DOMINGO
                     14380       COLON, CATHERINE  DAFFON
                     14381       COLON, EDILYN  SIBUG
                     14382       COLON, MAY ANN  BARQUIO
                     14383       COLON, RAYMARK  MENDOZA
                     14384       COLONGON, RAIZA  ARCALA
                     14385       COLONIA, MICHELLE  YAPOC
                     14386       COLORADA, MARWIN  DE VILLA
                     14387       COLORADO, JEELYN  BINALANGBANG
                     14388       COLOSO, GEMMARIE  
                     14389       COLOT, FERNDA CHER  PONCARDAS
                     14390       COLOT, SHADRACK EARL  LOPINA
                     14391       COLOYAN, LLANNIER YSIDORE  PAMPLONA
                     14392       COLUBIO, RHAIZA MAE  PETALCORIN
                     14393       COLUBIO, RICA MAE  MAZO
                     14394       COLUMBA, JACQUELENE  CALUBAYAN
                     14395       COLUMBINO, ROSE LEE  CODIAMAT
                     14396       COLUMBRES, JESMARK  IBAÑEZ
                     14397       COLUMNA, KENA PAULA  ORDOÑEZ
                     14398       COLUMNA, MA LITECIA  EDULAN
                     14399       COLUMNA, PETER ALBERT  FRANCISCO
                     14400       COLUMNA, SHARIME  VILLAGONZALO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  290 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14401       COLUMNO, CHRISTOPHER  ROJAS
                     14402       COLUNA, ROXAN  LIMPIOSO
                     14403       COMA, ASHLEY KEE  ANTOY
                     14404       COMABIG, ABIGAIL  SUELA
                     14405       COMABIG, MIRASOL  JALANDONI
                     14406       COMADRE, CHRISTINE JOY  MARTIN
                     14407       COMAHIG, PAUL JHON  LAGNASON
                     14408       COMAINGKING, JADE  PLANCA
                     14409       COMAJEG, JANESSA MARIE  SISTOSO
                     14410       COMALING, ARNIEL  SARABILLO
                     14411       COMALING, GENARD  RAMOS
                     14412       COMALING, JOHN PAUL  CAPOTE
                     14413       COMAMAO, MERJUN  RITA
                     14414       COMAMO, ERIKA FAYE  RABARA
                     14415       COMANDANTE, JANICE  DANDAY
                     14416       COMAY-AO, MARICRIS  ANDRES
                     14417       COMAYA, BERNARD ALLAN  ATUNAY
                     14418       COMBALICER, MADELYN  GAPASANGRA
                     14419       COMBAS, PRINCESS AUBREY  SILDORA
                     14420       COMBATE, ANGELICA  BENAID
                     14421       COMBATE, ELISEO JR  COMETA
                     14422       COMBATIR, LEXTER MAE  SEWANE
                     14423       COMBE, LEE ANN  PEREZ
                     14424       COMBES, CHRISTIAN  RUBI
                     14425       COMBES, PRINCE JOHN  CUAMBOT
                     14426       COMBINIDO, RITCHEJOY  RELATADO
                     14427       COMBO, ANGELICA  SUÑAZ
                     14428       COMBONG, MA ALTHEA  ESPACIO
                     14429       COMBONG, MA LORRYBETH  MAIGUE
                     14430       COMBOY, AVIGUEL  ESCOPETE
                     14431       COMEDA, ERICKA MAERINEIL  DUMADAG
                     14432       COMEDOR, JUNE  FRANCISCO
                     14433       COMENDADOR, GODLOVE  GILAR
                     14434       COMENDADOR, KEITH  CARACAS
                     14435       COMENDADOR, MELVIN  ALLEGO
                     14436       COMEO, CHRISTIAN  CANLAS
                     14437       COMEROS, MARY GALE  TORALDE
                     14438       COMEROS, ROLANDO JR  MONTEJO
                     14439       COMETA, CAMILLE JANE  ULEP
                     14440       COMETA, FEBIGEAN  TICTIC
                     14441       COMETA, KRIS  COMISO
                     14442       COMETA, OMEGA JANE  CALINOG
                     14443       COMIA, ALLYSA MAE  ARNOZA
                     14444       COMIA, ALVIN  DIENTRE
                     14445       COMIA, DANA MARIE  BERON
                     14446       COMIA, EARLA JANE  LINCALLO
                     14447       COMIA, EVANGELINE  TANYAG
                     14448       COMIA, JESSA MAY  MERCADO
                     14449       COMIA, LIEZL  LUYAS
                     14450       COMIA, MERYCRIST  DE LUNAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  291 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14451       COMIA, NATHALIE JOY  ABUDE
                     14452       COMIA, RODNEY  ALVAREZ
                     14453       COMIA, SHERRYL  HERNANDEZ
                     14454       COMIDOY, IVY JOY  FLORES
                     14455       COMIGHOD, CHRISTENE MAE  DELA RAMA
                     14456       COMILA, DISTRE  COMNANG
                     14457       COMILANG, EDEN GRACE  SISON
                     14458       COMILANG, VILJON ANTHONY  ANGELITO
                     14459       COMILING, MARIBEL  YLANAN
                     14460       COMINADOR, MARGIE  ALO
                     14461       COMINGKING, ANGELIE  PASAPORTE
                     14462       COMODAS, CRISPE FANNY  DELIMA
                     14463       COMON, MERRY JOY  SULIMA
                     14464       COMON, RITZHEL  ENOY
                     14465       COMORO, JORIVEL  GONZALES
                     14466       COMPARATIVO, JOVELYN  
                     14467       COMPARATIVO, KIM RONIL  MACION
                     14468       COMPAS, ALIAH  PARIBA
                     14469       COMPAS, MONALIZA  ANTONIO
                     14470       COMPAS, ROWENA  ESNADA
                     14471       COMPAÑERO, CECILLINE  MERCADO
                     14472       COMPENDIO, HAZEL  EWAY
                     14473       COMPETENTE, LINA  SEDEÑO
                     14474       COMPETENTE, MA ELENA  AUSTRIA
                     14475       COMPETENTE, MARY JANE  IBALIN
                     14476       COMPETENTE, RONILLO JR  VALIDA
                     14477       COMPLETO, MYKA  YAPYUCO
                     14478       COMPLETO, ROSALIE  NGOJO
                     14479       COMPLIDO, ELAISA BETH  TIPONES
                     14480       COMPLIZA, PAULA  CABALLERO
                     14481       COMPOSA, DIANA JANE  PARADERO
                     14482       COMPRA, CHRISTINE  TAKIAWAN
                     14483       COMPRA, JOAN  COLE
                     14484       COMPRADO, DINDO  MAROTO
                     14485       COMPUESTO, ANA LIZA  MERCADER
                     14486       COMPUESTO, JEROME  SULLANO
                     14487       CONA, EDEL  PERIDO
                     14488       CONAHAP, RON JAY  TABANGCO
                     14489       CONALES, SHIERHA MAE  MATONDO
                     14490       CONARCO, BASILIO III  JACUYA
                     14491       CONAT, EISHIELL  
                     14492       CONATO, CRYSTAL MAE  ANDOLA
                     14493       CONCEL, ANGEL  REGALADO
                     14494       CONCEPCION, ANGEL  URSUA
                     14495       CONCEPCION, ANGELICA  GONZALES
                     14496       CONCEPCION, ARABELLE  REYES
                     14497       CONCEPCION, CARMELA  PAGUIO
                     14498       CONCEPCION, CATHY  JAYME
                     14499       CONCEPCION, CHRIS JASON  CERDA
                     14500       CONCEPCION, CLAUDINE JANCY  CERDA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  292 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14501       CONCEPCION, CLIND ANGEL  PANGILINAN
                     14502       CONCEPCION, ERICK  BA-ANG
                     14503       CONCEPCION, HENEROSA  PAULO
                     14504       CONCEPCION, IRENE  MURILLO
                     14505       CONCEPCION, JESSA  VILLANUEVA
                     14506       CONCEPCION, JULZ  PONCE
                     14507       CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN  MALONG
                     14508       CONCEPCION, LARIZA  GONZALES
                     14509       CONCEPCION, LEIRA LOUISE  SIMBULAN
                     14510       CONCEPCION, MAEGAN  DOMINGO
                     14511       CONCEPCION, MARIDEL  SIODINA
                     14512       CONCEPCION, MAY LOU  DEOLOLA
                     14513       CONCEPCION, OLIVE  MITCHELL
                     14514       CONCEPCION, PAULINE JANE  UNDAR
                     14515       CONCEPCION, RIZA MARIE  LEGASPINO
                     14516       CONCEPCION, ROSE ANNE  PASCUA
                     14517       CONCEPCION, TOM  FRANCISCO
                     14518       CONCHA, ANNA MARIE  GABAY
                     14519       CONCHA, ANNADEL  SILVESTRE
                     14520       CONCHA, BENEDICT LABIO  SUAYBAGUIO
                     14521       CONCHA, IAN THUMPHER  AVELLINO
                     14522       CONCHA, MARIA CRISTINAGIL  PELEGRINO
                     14523       CONCHA, MIALYN  JALOTJOT
                     14524       CONCHADA, COLINA FAYE  CULATA
                     14525       CONCHAS, JOYCE  MONCADA
                     14526       CONCINA, NIÑO LEMUEL  LAZATIN
                     14527       CONCISO, HYDEE FAYE  GARCIA
                     14528       CONCON, BEECHAM  MILO
                     14529       CONCON, GELYMAE  SECUYA
                     14530       CONCON, ICON VEA  TARIGA
                     14531       CONCON, JIME BOY  NARVASA
                     14532       CONCON, KERR ALNIE  LAURENTE
                     14533       CONDA, KRISTIAN  HACUTINA
                     14534       CONDA, REGINE  LODRONIO
                     14535       CONDABAN, GENEVEVE  ABERILLA
                     14536       CONDALOR, MA LYN  OQUIÑO
                     14537       CONDAT, ARDEN  RIVA
                     14538       CONDAT, MA LOU  MARJALINO
                     14539       CONDE, ABEGAIL  PASINABO
                     14540       CONDE, EDA MAE  TABANG
                     14541       CONDE, EDMAR  PUQUIZ
                     14542       CONDE, JANE ROSE  POJAS
                     14543       CONDE, JESSA  AUSTERO
                     14544       CONDE, JOMAR  AGDORO
                     14545       CONDE, MANUEL JR  GAYAS
                     14546       CONDE, MARISOL  BALASBAS
                     14547       CONDE, MARVIN  ORTEGA
                     14548       CONDE, MERIEL  RECLUSADO
                     14549       CONDE, NELIA  GALUNO
                     14550       CONDE, ROCELYN  CONDESA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  293 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14551       CONDE, ROSALYN  SOLORIA
                     14552       CONDENO, RUBY  EUDELA
                     14553       CONDES, JAYSEE  CORTIL
                     14554       CONDES, MAY ANTONETTE  CALIMPONG
                     14555       CONDES, MELVA  SILLO
                     14556       CONDES, ROVELYN  MIMIS
                     14557       CONDES, ZYRAH MAE  YAP
                     14558       CONDESA, ZAIDE  GALICIA
                     14559       CONDEZ, JOEY LYN  GUINO-O
                     14560       CONDEZ, KRISTINE AKIKO  RIVERO
                     14561       CONDEZ, MADONABEL  GENERATO
                     14562       CONDIMAN, JESTHER  NAYPA
                     14563       CONDING, NORA  MUÑOZ
                     14564       CONDINO, ABEGAIL  ZAMORA
                     14565       CONDINO, CATHERINE II  MENIEL
                     14566       CONDINO, PRINCESS SARAH  LAROZA
                     14567       CONDOR, ELNA  HINOJALES
                     14568       CONEJOS, GENALYN  BORINAGA
                     14569       CONENG, MARIE-BETH  ONDONG
                     14570       CONFIADO, ANDREI  JIMENEZ
                     14571       CONGAYO, JEROME  ORCULLO
                     14572       CONGRESO, JOSEPH  BONGAOS
                     14573       CONGZON, IAN HARVEY  BLASQUILLO
                     14574       CONIATO, JEROME  DESPOY
                     14575       CONISE, REGINE LOU  LACDAO
                     14576       CONOCER, CLEMER  GUANGCO
                     14577       CONOCER, MARIE JUNE  LATAÑAFRANCIA
                     14578       CONOCONO, MARK ANTHONY  PAHANONOT
                     14579       CONOL, WIN IVAN  PEREZ
                     14580       CONOMAN, XIOMARAH MYRNEL  PADILLO
                     14581       CONOS, CLAIRE DANES  HINGPIS
                     14582       CONQUILLO, CHRISTIAN  AGBAN
                     14583       CONRADO, ELIZA  MONTEROSO
                     14584       CONRADO, MICHAEL  MONTEROSO
                     14585       CONSAY, PATRICK DAVE  ROXAS
                     14586       CONSENCINO, AC  ALMIROL
                     14587       CONSIGNA, RENELINETA  CAINGCOY
                     14588       CONSIGO, MAILA  GONZALES
                     14589       CONSIGO, VIRGENIA  ALIBANGBANG
                     14590       CONSOLACION, EDNA  BACBAC
                     14591       CONSOLACION, SARLENE GRACE  DELA CRUZ
                     14592       CONSON, HARLENE  MONTANA
                     14593       CONSORTE, MA CARMELLA  BEQUILLO
                     14594       CONSTANCIO, MA MERCEDES  CAPARIDA
                     14595       CONSTANTE, JHANNICA  VERA
                     14596       CONSTANTINO, APRILYN  FORNEA
                     14597       CONSTANTINO, DEBIE  HILARIO
                     14598       CONSTANTINO, GINA  CATAAG
                     14599       CONSTANTINO, JIEL  CAPUNDAN
                     14600       CONSTANTINO, JIMMY  MOBO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  294 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14601       CONSTANTINO, KRYSTAL GRACE  SIVA
                     14602       CONSTANTINO, MA CRISTY  SUMALO
                     14603       CONSTANTINO, MA DIVINE GRACE  URIAN
                     14604       CONSTANTINO, MARJORIE  CABASI
                     14605       CONSTANTINO, MARZOL  
                     14606       CONSTANTINO, REYMARK  PULIDO
                     14607       CONSTANTINO, SOPHIA ANN  BONAFE
                     14608       CONSULAR, ARNOLD  MERANO
                     14609       CONSULAR, DARYL  SIGUAN
                     14610       CONSULTA, ABEGAIL MAE  ALINIADO
                     14611       CONSULTA, ROSE ANN  CAMACHO
                     14612       CONSUNJI, JULIE ANN  PASTRANA
                     14613       CONTAD, PORFERIO JR  TORRES
                     14614       CONTADO, KEN IAN  CATEIS
                     14615       CONTADO, PAULINE  BABAYLO
                     14616       CONTE, SANDRA MAE  MARTILLANA
                     14617       CONTI, AILYN  ABAJA
                     14618       CONTI, JUNE ALEXES  TORRES
                     14619       CONTI, MARY GRACE  TIMBAS
                     14620       CONTILLO, APLE ANN  SALADAGA
                     14621       CONTILLO, RHODORA VANESSA  CARLOS
                     14622       CONTINENTE, JONEME  ARNAIZ
                     14623       CONTRATA, LADISLAO  BONCACAS
                     14624       CONTRATA, MA CRISTINA  ACIELO
                     14625       CONTRERAS, JERIC  BARAN
                     14626       CONTRERAS, LADY LYN  CASIM
                     14627       CONTRERAS, REYMOND  ROXAS
                     14628       CONTURNO, EANN  CABAÑOG
                     14629       CONVENTO, JAN GABRIELLE RICCI  DIMAANO
                     14630       CONVENTO, PAULINE  
                     14631       COPADA, RAHNI JOY  DE LOS SANTOS
                     14632       COPADA, ROBERTO JR  ALAGA
                     14633       COPAS, HANNAH RIZZA  BIAÑO
                     14634       COPE, ESTER RUTH  RAÑESES
                     14635       COPIAN, SARA JEAN  ROLDAN
                     14636       COPIAS, ELVIN  BURILA
                     14637       COPINO, LAURA  LOPEZ
                     14638       COPINO, ROSE ANN  CAYANES
                     14639       COPIOSO, ALDUIN  LORENZANA
                     14640       COPRADA, ROB CHRISTIAN  LEONARDO
                     14641       COQUIA, BREANT CEASAR  OSIAS
                     14642       COQUIA, CHERYL  FERNANDEZ
                     14643       COQUIA, CHRISTOPHER  CRISTOBAL
                     14644       COQUILLA, GREZILLE MAE  IMBO
                     14645       COQUILLA, JONALD  PELIGRO
                     14646       COQUILLA, KIZYL  PAAS
                     14647       CORAJE, MARIMAR  DOMAGNO
                     14648       CORAL, STEVEN  LAGA
                     14649       CORAL, WENDALINE JOY  JUDILLA
                     14650       CORASA, SHELLA MARIE  DEGOMA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  295 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14651       CORAZA, ESMAEL JR  SERATO
                     14652       CORAZO, MERCY JOY  NORCA
                     14653       CORAZO, SHEEN  GAMAS
                     14654       CORBET, CRESTINE  PADERNA
                     14655       CORBITA, RICHEL  LOBRIGAS
                     14656       CORBITA, SHERWIN  PIL
                     14657       CORCIEGA, NOVA  ABILAY
                     14658       CORCILLES, FERLAND  AGUSPINA
                     14659       CORCILLES, JAMES ALAN  ACOSTA
                     14660       CORCINO, DARLYN  VILLALON
                     14661       CORCINO, KATHY  BALTAZAR
                     14662       CORCORO, LOWRENCE KAYE  BUMATAY
                     14663       CORCUERA, VINCE  RICAPLAZA
                     14664       CORDA, CRESTYL EDLYN  NATIZON
                     14665       CORDANO, GLORIE  VIAJEDOR
                     14666       CORDENETE, CAMILLE PAULA  BAGAPORO
                     14667       CORDERO, CARREN  MORENO
                     14668       CORDERO, DONALD JAMES  LAAB
                     14669       CORDERO, EARLY SHINE  BALDEVIESO
                     14670       CORDERO, FIDES GRIZELDA  ABILA
                     14671       CORDERO, JOHN CHRISTIAN  RIVERA
                     14672       CORDERO, JOMARIE  ALEJO
                     14673       CORDERO, JOVI MARIE  BLANCAVER
                     14674       CORDERO, JOY JEAN  ROXAS
                     14675       CORDERO, KATHERINE  CASTAÑEDA
                     14676       CORDERO, KATHLEEN JOY  GALAMPANAO
                     14677       CORDERO, LENNY ROSE  ALIGANTE
                     14678       CORDERO, MA APRIL JOY  CRUZ
                     14679       CORDERO, MANINGNING  ROSALES
                     14680       CORDERO, MARIVIC  PASAMANERO
                     14681       CORDERO, MELISSA  DIVINA
                     14682       CORDERO, MELJANE  QUINDO
                     14683       CORDERO, MELROSE  PACIA
                     14684       CORDERO, NIKKI JOY  GRANTOS
                     14685       CORDERO, REGINO  AGUATES
                     14686       CORDERO, SIENNA  DUAZO
                     14687       CORDETA, JONA  TINO
                     14688       CORDETA, MARIKITH  BAZAR
                     14689       CORDEÑO, MINNIE MAR  PIANO
                     14690       CORDIAL, ROGINE EDWARD  VILLATOR
                     14691       CORDOA, JESEL ANN  TISADO
                     14692       CORDOVA, ANDREI JOHN  SORIANO
                     14693       CORDOVA, CAROL  PACQUING
                     14694       CORDOVA, CHRISTINE  DIONGSON
                     14695       CORDOVA, GLENDA  DE DIOS
                     14696       CORDOVA, HONEYLETH  NEPOMUCENO
                     14697       CORDOVA, JERIC  LANZADERAS
                     14698       CORDOVA, JESTONI  BALEOS
                     14699       CORDOVA, JOHN CALEB  DE GUZMAN
                     14700       CORDOVA, JOSEPHINE  



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  296 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14701       CORDOVA, MA EDESA  BELIA
                     14702       CORDOVA, MARVIN  PASTOR
                     14703       CORDOVA, MARY JANE  DELOS SANTOS
                     14704       CORDOVA, VANESSA NEÑA  MORALES
                     14705       CORDOVAN, AIYA  CABANAZ
                     14706       CORDOVIZ, ELNORA  HERMOSILLA
                     14707       COREA, JESSA  RAMOS
                     14708       COREMO, KRISLEY  PANGATUNGAN
                     14709       CORESIS, AILEEN PEARL  CUICO
                     14710       CORGEO, CHARIS JOY  CASTAÑEROS
                     14711       CORIA, HAZEL  TALAMPAS
                     14712       CORIÑO, ROWENA  AZUCENA
                     14713       CORMANES, JOHN FERNANDO  SACAY
                     14714       CORMINAL, COLLEN ANNE  ENONG
                     14715       CORNEJO, ALLIAH  CERRERO
                     14716       CORNEJO, CARMELA  PANGANIBAN
                     14717       CORNEJO, JENNY  ROGAS
                     14718       CORNEJO, JOSEPH  MONDIDO
                     14719       CORNEJO, KARL KEVIN  BOLISAY
                     14720       CORNEJO, MANILYN  GOUPIO
                     14721       CORNEJO, RICO  DOMINGO
                     14722       CORNEL, JEYNAMAE  CAHERMAN
                     14723       CORNEL, VON AUSTIN  LOPEZ
                     14724       CORNELIO, CARL DOMINIC  VILLAMER
                     14725       CORNELIO, JUDY ANN  SALAVER
                     14726       CORNELIO, MARY VALEREE  MAGBANUA
                     14727       CORNELIO, RUTHCEL  GASPAN
                     14728       CORNELIO, SHEENA  ROSALES
                     14729       CORNELL, ABSAMIN  OSOP
                     14730       CORNISTA, ROSE ANN  AURELIO
                     14731       CORNISTA, ROWEL  GALDONEZ
                     14732       CORNITA, BERNADETH  BALDERA
                     14733       CORNITES, AIBIE JEL  RESPONTE
                     14734       CORNITO, IRENE CLAIRE  MIASCO
                     14735       CORO, KAREN  MENDOZA
                     14736       COROCOTO, REY MARK  AVILA
                     14737       COROCOTO, ROMMEL  PINCA
                     14738       COROD, CAROL ANN  AUTOR
                     14739       COROLLO, MIKA  ARISGA
                     14740       COROMPIDO, REY JOHN  NARIT
                     14741       CORONA, ALVIN  BALUYOT
                     14742       CORONA, KOULEEN CIELO  GIDA
                     14743       CORONA, SHALENE  CORREA
                     14744       CORONACION, KATHLEEN  ORIVIDA
                     14745       CORONADO, ABIGAIL  DE GUZMAN
                     14746       CORONADO, GECELLE  TIANCHON
                     14747       CORONADO, JEDNALENE  NEPOMUCENO
                     14748       CORONEL, CHARMAINE  ABCEDE
                     14749       CORONEL, JELLY GAYLE  FUENTES
                     14750       CORONEL, JODELYN  MOLDE



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  297 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14751       CORONEL, KIM NOREEN  OCON
                     14752       CORONEL, PRINCESS  CANOSA
                     14753       CORONEL, RIZALDO  MOCOY
                     14754       CORONEZA, NORLAND  CERIOLA
                     14755       CORONG, MARYROSE  
                     14756       COROS, KATRIN JOY  CORTEZ
                     14757       COROS, ROHEL CHRISTIAN  JUSTINIANA
                     14758       COROSO, BEMARI  DUMAAN
                     14759       COROSO, MARISSA  NAVARRA
                     14760       COROTAN, EUGENE  CABACUNGAN
                     14761       COROÑA, MARK JOHN  BAGUSTO
                     14762       CORPIN, FELYN  
                     14763       CORPIN, GLEN  NGOHO
                     14764       CORPIN, JOHN CARLO  BIGLANG-AWA
                     14765       CORPIN, LILIAN KATE  TERADO
                     14766       CORPIN, MARIO  LURICA
                     14767       CORPIN, MICHELLE  LAGARE
                     14768       CORPORAL, AIMEE CLAIRE  LAMORIN
                     14769       CORPORAL, MERRIE CRIS  INTING
                     14770       CORPORAL, RENE PABLO  MORCO
                     14771       CORPORAL, ROSITA  BLASCO
                     14772       CORPORAL, VEICEL JOI  DELA CRUZ
                     14773       CORPUS, CHRISTINE JOY  PUGAHAN
                     14774       CORPUZ, AIRENE  PERALTA
                     14775       CORPUZ, ALEGNA KAIL  LAMPA
                     14776       CORPUZ, AMELIA  PAGUIRIGAN
                     14777       CORPUZ, ARMINA  MOLINES
                     14778       CORPUZ, BABY ELLEN  SIBULLAS
                     14779       CORPUZ, BHEMELAINE  
                     14780       CORPUZ, BRIAN  BAYUBAY
                     14781       CORPUZ, CHRIS ANN  CERIBO
                     14782       CORPUZ, COLEEN GRACE  ANDRADA
                     14783       CORPUZ, DIANA  DEUNDO
                     14784       CORPUZ, DIGNA  DELA CRUZ
                     14785       CORPUZ, DOMINISES JADE  DIAMPOC
                     14786       CORPUZ, GAUDENCIO III  PASCUA
                     14787       CORPUZ, GERALDINE  BANTAY
                     14788       CORPUZ, GLACEL  DE VERA
                     14789       CORPUZ, GLADIS  ONIA
                     14790       CORPUZ, HAIZEL  MAUANAY
                     14791       CORPUZ, HYLENE  LORENO
                     14792       CORPUZ, JAE-AN  ABRAHAM
                     14793       CORPUZ, JAKE  IRECE
                     14794       CORPUZ, JAN AERIELLE  ESPEJO
                     14795       CORPUZ, JAN MIKO  BUENAVENTURA
                     14796       CORPUZ, JELORD  NATIVIDAD
                     14797       CORPUZ, JENNIFER  TABARA
                     14798       CORPUZ, JESSA  CABERTE
                     14799       CORPUZ, JHON PAUL RIC  BUENECILLE
                     14800       CORPUZ, JHON PHILIP  OROCIO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  298 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14801       CORPUZ, JONALYN  AGMILAO
                     14802       CORPUZ, JONEL  CASTANTE
                     14803       CORPUZ, KAREN GRACE  PASCUA
                     14804       CORPUZ, KATHERINE  DE GUZMAN
                     14805       CORPUZ, KENNETH JOHNSON  SUGUITAN
                     14806       CORPUZ, LEONOR  CORSINO
                     14807       CORPUZ, LORIE MAY  VITALES
                     14808       CORPUZ, MARCK LESTER  DE LA CRUZ
                     14809       CORPUZ, MARIAN  OROZCO
                     14810       CORPUZ, MARILOU  VISARIO
                     14811       CORPUZ, MARJORIE  MERCULIO
                     14812       CORPUZ, MARK  LORENZO
                     14813       CORPUZ, MARK JOSEPH  BANA
                     14814       CORPUZ, MARK NICKSON  SEBASTIAN
                     14815       CORPUZ, MARVIN  MORAL
                     14816       CORPUZ, MARY ANNE  VALENCIA
                     14817       CORPUZ, MARY GRACE  MENDOZA
                     14818       CORPUZ, MARY JANE  RAMOS
                     14819       CORPUZ, MARY JOY  MENDOZA
                     14820       CORPUZ, MICAH  GERVACIO
                     14821       CORPUZ, MILCA  AQUINO
                     14822       CORPUZ, PRINCESS ANGELICA  BORJA
                     14823       CORPUZ, PRINCESS CINDERELLA  DELA CUESTA
                     14824       CORPUZ, QUEEN EMELEY  SIBLAG
                     14825       CORPUZ, R-JAY  LAUREANO
                     14826       CORPUZ, RACHEL  TOBIAS
                     14827       CORPUZ, RAMIL  CLAVE
                     14828       CORPUZ, RHENIER  TERRADO
                     14829       CORPUZ, RICHELLE  BALLESTEROS
                     14830       CORPUZ, RINA  SURQUIANO
                     14831       CORPUZ, ROSELYN  DUTON
                     14832       CORPUZ, SHANTELLE GRACE  VERDEJO
                     14833       CORPUZ, SHEKINAH ABIGAIL  GALBADORES
                     14834       CORPUZ, VEEJAY  NAKAR
                     14835       CORPUZ, VENUS MAE  CAÑETE
                     14836       CORPUZ, WENDEE  LAGASCA
                     14837       CORRAL, ALEX  BENITEZ
                     14838       CORRAL, BRYAN  CAO
                     14839       CORRAL, CLARRISA MAE  PEREZ
                     14840       CORRALES, CARLO JAMES LAMBERT  MAPUE
                     14841       CORRE, IVY SHEENA  BUTLAY
                     14842       CORREA, APPLE  BALAIBO
                     14843       CORREA, CORLIS ANGELICA  MALALIS
                     14844       CORREA, EVERLYN  
                     14845       CORREA, HANNAH MAE  DILAO
                     14846       CORREGIDOR, MEKO  VALDEREY
                     14847       CORREO, CHARLOTTE CRILET  BORROMEO
                     14848       CORREOS, ELAIZA  PALER
                     14849       CORREOS, PERRY  AGUIPO
                     14850       CORRO, MARY GRACE  ALIGWAY



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  299 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14851       CORROS, PETER JAY  BAJADOR
                     14852       CORROS, RAVEN  PAISANO
                     14853       CORROS, VINCE MARI  BLANCO
                     14854       CORSAME, ANIE CRIS  PAQUIG
                     14855       CORSIGA, BONICA  ESPINOSA
                     14856       CORSIGA, JEMALYN  COLANTA
                     14857       CORSINO, CHRISHEL  CRISOSTOMO
                     14858       CORTADO, HANNAH MAY ABIGAIL  TAOATAO
                     14859       CORTAN, MATILDE  MORTEL
                     14860       CORTAN, RUSSELL  FETALSANA
                     14861       CORTECIANO, FIDES  ESTORBA
                     14862       CORTEJOS, JULIE ANN  CALUMBA
                     14863       CORTEL, ELLEN DIANA  GERMO
                     14864       CORTES, ALYXZANDRA HOPE  QUIMNO
                     14865       CORTES, CARMENA  JAMITO
                     14866       CORTES, CHARLES  TAMAYO
                     14867       CORTES, CHRISLYN ROSE  DEPRA
                     14868       CORTES, DANIKA MAE  SOLIS
                     14869       CORTES, FRANCIS DIANNE  JARIOL
                     14870       CORTES, GAYLYN  TORRES
                     14871       CORTES, IREEN  MANATAD
                     14872       CORTES, JESSELLE  MAGALLANES
                     14873       CORTES, JOEL  
                     14874       CORTES, JORA  BUÑO
                     14875       CORTES, LEIZL  DELA PEÑA
                     14876       CORTES, LIZEL  TUNGPALAN
                     14877       CORTES, MARIA SHAINA  BAUTISTA
                     14878       CORTES, MARICON  AZUELO
                     14879       CORTES, MARJORIE  JOSE
                     14880       CORTEZ, AILEEN MAE  MACASA
                     14881       CORTEZ, ANA RHEM  CABACANG
                     14882       CORTEZ, ARDENE MAY HOPE  CALINDAS
                     14883       CORTEZ, ARON JAY  GALLARDO
                     14884       CORTEZ, CAMILLE  VIRAY
                     14885       CORTEZ, CHARMIE  CABRERA
                     14886       CORTEZ, CHRITHEL  FRANCISCO
                     14887       CORTEZ, CRESLYN RIO  PABILAN
                     14888       CORTEZ, DARLENE JOYCE  LAGAMIA
                     14889       CORTEZ, FERNANDO JR  ICOY
                     14890       CORTEZ, GAMALIEL  MAYORMITA
                     14891       CORTEZ, GLADYS  AGUILA
                     14892       CORTEZ, GLEISA MAE  LOTINO
                     14893       CORTEZ, HENRY  SALAC
                     14894       CORTEZ, JAMAICA  CARDOZA
                     14895       CORTEZ, JANELLE  VIDAL
                     14896       CORTEZ, JENNIFER  SERWIT
                     14897       CORTEZ, JERIROSE  PEDUHAN
                     14898       CORTEZ, JHONRY  DIONA
                     14899       CORTEZ, JOAN  LIM
                     14900       CORTEZ, JOBELLE CASSANDRA  JARAMILLA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  300 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14901       CORTEZ, JOHN PAULO  BALMAS
                     14902       CORTEZ, JOMAR  DELINO
                     14903       CORTEZ, JOSHUA REYNOLD  ARCAÑO
                     14904       CORTEZ, JUDY ANN  MARANAN
                     14905       CORTEZ, JUNEL  MARIÑO
                     14906       CORTEZ, JUREE-MAE  NICOMEDEZ
                     14907       CORTEZ, KAYRA JOYCE  AGADER
                     14908       CORTEZ, KRIS ANNE  GONZALES
                     14909       CORTEZ, LYKA MARIE  CACHITE
                     14910       CORTEZ, MARI PEÑAFRANCIA  NIEBRES
                     14911       CORTEZ, MARK VINCENT  PILOR
                     14912       CORTEZ, MARY ANN  NARTATEZ
                     14913       CORTEZ, MARY JANE  CENZON
                     14914       CORTEZ, MATTHEW BENEDICT  PANGANIBAN
                     14915       CORTEZ, MELISSA MHAE  JUBILADO
                     14916       CORTEZ, MIKE CHRISTIAN  ALIMAY
                     14917       CORTEZ, MYLEYNE ROSE  MEJIA
                     14918       CORTEZ, NORMAN ELYNMER  PASCUAL
                     14919       CORTEZ, PRECY  PIOLINO
                     14920       CORTEZ, RAYMUND FROIVEL  NIEBRES
                     14921       CORTEZ, RENDEL  MANCERA
                     14922       CORTEZ, RESTITUTO JR  MANGSI
                     14923       CORTEZ, RESYN FAYE  CEMPRON
                     14924       CORTEZ, REYMARK  MANCERA
                     14925       CORTEZ, RIO  GACA
                     14926       CORTEZ, RONALYN  DOCTO
                     14927       CORTEZ, ROSALYN  NIÑALGA
                     14928       CORTEZ, RUBYLYN  HERMOSO
                     14929       CORTEZ, SHELLA MARIE  COMIA
                     14930       CORTEZ, SIRAH MAE  SOLANO
                     14931       CORTEZ, TRIXIE ROSE  EBONA
                     14932       CORTEZ, VINCENT  TORREMOCHA
                     14933       CORTEZ, ZIA JOY  INCISO
                     14934       CORTEZA, ARLENE  BOLOS
                     14935       CORTEZA, GENEVIE  BORDAS
                     14936       CORTEZA, MERIAN REY  LOZADA
                     14937       CORTEZANO, JOAN  RUIZ
                     14938       CORTEZANO, JOSEPHINE  CAPA
                     14939       CORTEZANO, MARICAR  RUSSIANA
                     14940       CORTEÑAS, JOHNBRIX  TOLENTINO
                     14941       CORTON, DANICA JANELLE  ANGCHANGCO
                     14942       CORTON, VEGRACE  CANONIGO
                     14943       CORUNO, GRACE ZIEL  DACURO
                     14944       CORUZ, KEINTH JOCKA  DELOS SANTOS
                     14945       CORUZ, KIMBERLY JANE  DELOS SANTOS
                     14946       CORUÑA, VAL ULYSSIS  CUPIN
                     14947       CORVERA, DAVE  LAOC
                     14948       CORVERA, ELLOUNORA  OLAYVAR
                     14949       CORVERA, JULIENE  GARCIA
                     14950       CORVERA, LORIE JANE  BENIGA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  301 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     14951       CORVERA, PRESHAREN  MAHINAY
                     14952       COS, CARLO MAGNO  REYES
                     14953       COSADIO, LALAINE  BARIGA
                     14954       COSAIN, NABELA  OGKA
                     14955       COSAIN, RAIDANIDAH  MOHAMMAD
                     14956       COSAIN, SAHARA  MALAWANI
                     14957       COSARE, JESA NIÑA  CASIÑAS
                     14958       COSCOLLUELA, RJ JOY  PABLO
                     14959       COSCOS, CATHERINE JOY  GUNGOB
                     14960       COSCOS, CONNIE MAE  YATOT
                     14961       COSCOS, GRAZIELLA  MAYNOPAS
                     14962       COSE, MARY-LUZ  MALAQUE
                     14963       COSEP, KHRISNEIL RONVIE  CALO
                     14964       COSEP, YASMIN  YBALEZ
                     14965       COSEPE, REI JOI  BRIONES
                     14966       COSGAFA, JAZZ BONNIEBEE  GUADALQUIVER
                     14967       COSI, NORHANA  GALMAK
                     14968       COSICO, AISHA  MANALO
                     14969       COSICOL, MARAIH KATHLEEN  COSINAS
                     14970       COSIDO, JENNY  TUASTOMBAN
                     14971       COSIDO, MARLINA  CAPE
                     14972       COSIDO, MAYZE  MIRANDILLA
                     14973       COSIDO, MENCHIE  MACASERO
                     14974       COSILET, MONICA MAE  DORONIO
                     14975       COSINO, ANALOU  GOLOSINO
                     14976       COSIPAG, MARY ANTONETTE  BALDOMAR
                     14977       COSIÑERO, GISELLE  SILOS
                     14978       COSME, KENNETH  FUENTES
                     14979       COSME, KRISTY  SALINAS
                     14980       COSME, KRIZZA  SALINAS
                     14981       COSME, MARVIN  CABANTE
                     14982       COSMIANO, LOVELY JEAN  BACQUIAL
                     14983       COSMOD, BONIFACIO JOEBEN JR  GALIT
                     14984       COSO, CHESTER EDISON  PECAYO
                     14985       COSO, DANIELLE ALEXES  PALAÑA
                     14986       COSO, JASON  LUDOVISE
                     14987       COSTA, JACKIELYN  LUCERO
                     14988       COSTADA, JECHEL  ARIZO
                     14989       COSTALES, CHERISH MAE  PEDRO
                     14990       COSTALES, ESMERALDA  AOWING
                     14991       COSTALES, JOLINA LANE  PEREZ
                     14992       COSTALES, JOSEPH  BANUA
                     14993       COSTALES, MAREEN JANE  QUIRON
                     14994       COSTALES, MARISOL  CIRIACO
                     14995       COSTALES, MARY CLAIRE  CUSIPAG
                     14996       COSTALES, MYRARIZABETH  LACABA
                     14997       COSTALES, RENIEL  DEMDAM
                     14998       COSTAN, JENNIFER  CARIAGA
                     14999       COSTAN, MARY JERJEN CHRISTY PEARL  MOLLANIDA
                     15000       COSTAN, RACHEL MAE  ARO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  302 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     15001       COSTAN, ROBINSON  LEOPARDAS
                     15002       COSTANILLA, LEAH  MONTOYA
                     15003       COSTANZA, JOSEPHINE  MANLANAT
                     15004       COSTAS, ANGELEN  MORGA
                     15005       COSTAS, HANNAH ORCHIDIA  BRAÑA
                     15006       COSTE, MELISSA  CAUBAT
                     15007       COSTELO, ALMAR JR  AVILA
                     15008       COSTELO, GREGORIO II  GALE
                     15009       COSTELO, HANNAH JANE  SALIGUMBA
                     15010       COSTELO, RIOMIL KEZIAH  ABARRIENTOS
                     15011       COSTELO, VERMAREY  ABAÑO
                     15012       COSTILLAS, CHRISTINE  TAGRA
                     15013       COSTILLAS, JANESSA  CAPIO
                     15014       COSTILLAS, JEDEMAE  LAGUSAN
                     15015       COSTILLAS, MARICEL  AYA-AY
                     15016       COSTILLAS, MARY NICELY  GENERAN
                     15017       COSTINIANO, ROXAS  CENTINA
                     15018       COSTORIO, HOPE  GREGAS
                     15019       COSTORIO, LEAH-BEI  PITOGO
                     15020       COTEJO, ANDREW  REYES
                     15021       COTEJO, CHARITY  LAPITAN
                     15022       COTEJO, HANNAJI  MAGNANAO
                     15023       COTENG, ANCHITA  AGOMMA
                     15024       COTIOCO, JOHNELL  VITUG
                     15025       COVITA, JESSAMINE  FELICIANO
                     15026       COYAG, MA CATLYN  SAMALCA
                     15027       COYME, MARY ROSE  SANORIA
                     15028       COYOCA, GRACECHELLE BEBS  PADIOS
                     15029       COYOCA, QUENNY JANE  CANLUN
                     15030       COYUCA, REY  CAPAROSO
                     15031       COÑADO, MIRA  MONGCUPA
                     15032       COÑATE, ESTELA  PASILAN
                     15033       COÑEJOS, ROXAN  ROSARIO
                     15034       CRABAJALES, MARIA REGINA  MANGALINO
                     15035       CRAME, WENDY  CRUZA
                     15036       CRANZO, AICEN  GIO
                     15037       CRASTE, GEMALYN  
                     15038       CRASTE, LYNCIL VEH  PATEÑO
                     15039       CREADOR, FRITZ  RABANG
                     15040       CREBELLO, MARLINA  ORGAS
                     15041       CREDITO, DEANNE ARNICA  ERIDAO
                     15042       CREDO, BERNADETH  TIZON
                     15043       CREDO, CLEO MAY  CONCEPCION
                     15044       CREDO, GLIECY  RASONABLE
                     15045       CREDO, GRACE  VALENCIA
                     15046       CREDO, LEONILA ERIKA  BAGAY
                     15047       CREDO, RAXESES  RULL
                     15048       CREDO, SHANNE JULIET  BERNIDO
                     15049       CREDO, SPENCER  TUBALLA
                     15050       CREENCIA, ANAMAE  TIAMZON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  303 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     15051       CREENCIA, BRYL  PALOMAR
                     15052       CREENCIA, RASHLEY ANNE  SAAGON
                     15053       CREENCIA, SAUDIA  MENIL
                     15054       CREENCIA, VHICNIELA  DE GUZMAN
                     15055       CREER, ASHLEY  PELITE
                     15056       CREER, JOHN MIKE  DIAZ
                     15057       CRELIGO, APRIL JANE  LIBAY
                     15058       CREMA, JASMIN  VIDALLO
                     15059       CRESPORO, RODOLFO  BINAY
                     15060       CRISOL, ANGEL  OFTANA
                     15061       CRISOLO, ROSE JANE  FLOR
                     15062       CRISOLOGO, JOYCE  TUBES
                     15063       CRISOSTO, CAMILLE  
                     15064       CRISOSTO, CRISTY MARIE  ISLETA
                     15065       CRISOSTOMO, ALFEA MAE  CASTILLO
                     15066       CRISOSTOMO, ELAIZA MAE  REGULAR
                     15067       CRISOSTOMO, FAITH ANGELIE  VILORIA
                     15068       CRISOSTOMO, MELIZZA  MAGSILANG
                     15069       CRISOSTOMO, MYLENE  SUPETRAN
                     15070       CRISOSTOMO, ROSELLE  BACOLOD
                     15071       CRISOSTOMO, ZENAIDA  ISIDRO
                     15072       CRISPINO, ERWIN  UNGRIA
                     15073       CRISPO, OFELIA  UBAS
                     15074       CRISTAL, KRISTINE  GURREA
                     15075       CRISTALES, KHYRA  VALEROSO
                     15076       CRISTINO, MARJORIE  SURIGAO
                     15077       CRISTO, LLYOD  MALICDEM
                     15078       CRISTOBAL, ABIGAIL  BONIFACIO
                     15079       CRISTOBAL, ALEXANDRA  PINTUCAN
                     15080       CRISTOBAL, ARBRICK  REYES
                     15081       CRISTOBAL, ARIES  ESPINO
                     15082       CRISTOBAL, CARYL AVI  SUMAWAY
                     15083       CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE  CANONOY
                     15084       CRISTOBAL, CORINA  RAGASA
                     15085       CRISTOBAL, JAMIELA  VALIENTE
                     15086       CRISTOBAL, JERALYN  IGNACIO
                     15087       CRISTOBAL, JOMARIE  
                     15088       CRISTOBAL, JONALYN  BUSTAMANTE
                     15089       CRISTOBAL, JOSSA MAY  GUMPAL
                     15090       CRISTOBAL, MICHEL  USMAN
                     15091       CRISTOBAL, RICK ALDWIN  PAYOPAY
                     15092       CRISTOBAL, SWEETHART KIM  CALAUNAN
                     15093       CRISTOBAL, ZALDY  DELLORO
                     15094       CRISTORIA, ROBERT  LOPEZ
                     15095       CRIZALDO, HAZEL JOY  PAPA
                     15096       CRIZALDO, JUDE CHRISTIAN  URIARTE
                     15097       CRODUA, PETER JOHN  LUMBO
                     15098       CROMPIDO, NEZA  BUO
                     15099       CROSS, JOBELLE  ASUNCION
                     15100       CRUCILLO, BOJO  BONGON



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  304 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     15101       CRUDA, CHRISTOPER  LAPINIG
                     15102       CRUDO, GISELLE  DEYPALUBOS
                     15103       CRUEL, JINKY  MAHUMOT
                     15104       CRUJEDO, MARY JOYCE  FLORES
                     15105       CRUJIDO, CHRISTINE  MERCADER
                     15106       CRUSPERO, ALVIN  DUMALAG
                     15107       CRUSPERO, KRYLLE HERSHEY  SALCEDO
                     15108       CRUTO, JUSTIN JHUWEL  GUYAGON
                     15109       CRUZ, AIRA JANE  NAVARRO
                     15110       CRUZ, ALEXANDRA  JANGAS
                     15111       CRUZ, ALEXANDRA  TAROY
                     15112       CRUZ, ALLAN JOSEPH  SERRANO
                     15113       CRUZ, ALLYSSA MYKA  RAMOS
                     15114       CRUZ, ANACKO  RODRIGUEZ
                     15115       CRUZ, ANGELICA  ALUNAN
                     15116       CRUZ, ARLYN  BELOYON
                     15117       CRUZ, CHARLOTE  CORNELIO
                     15118       CRUZ, CHLOUIE  ECHANOJAURIQUE
                     15119       CRUZ, CHRIST GABRIEL  DOMINGO
                     15120       CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOYCE  
                     15121       CRUZ, CHRISTINE  CATACUTAN
                     15122       CRUZ, CHRISTINE  DENEROS
                     15123       CRUZ, CHRISTINE  FRAYRES
                     15124       CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY  SAN PEDRO
                     15125       CRUZ, DHONIEL  AGUSTIN
                     15126       CRUZ, ELLAINE  TAN
                     15127       CRUZ, ELMIRA BERNADETTE  SAN BLAS
                     15128       CRUZ, ERICKA  IGNACIO
                     15129       CRUZ, FIA ALEXA  FUMERA
                     15130       CRUZ, FRANCIS  LINESES
                     15131       CRUZ, GERALDINE  CORTEZ
                     15132       CRUZ, GINLAYSA  NAMALATA
                     15133       CRUZ, GLADYS ANNE  DE JESUS
                     15134       CRUZ, GLAIZA MAE  PERALTA
                     15135       CRUZ, HANNA MICAELA  OZAR
                     15136       CRUZ, HAZEL MARIE  ALBARACIN
                     15137       CRUZ, IVHONNE  VENTURA
                     15138       CRUZ, JAIRELLE  RAAGAS
                     15139       CRUZ, JAN APRIL ALLIAH  GAMOS
                     15140       CRUZ, JANSEN  PLANOS
                     15141       CRUZ, JEAN CARL RAMONA  
                     15142       CRUZ, JEAWEDNES  REYES
                     15143       CRUZ, JELINA  DY
                     15144       CRUZ, JENETO  SISON
                     15145       CRUZ, JENNICA JOY  PAYOPAY
                     15146       CRUZ, JENNILYN  MANECLANG
                     15147       CRUZ, JERUSALEM BETLEHEM  GONZALES
                     15148       CRUZ, JOEL  VICTORIO
                     15149       CRUZ, JOHANNA MARIE  VENDIVIL
                     15150       CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL  DE GUIA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  305 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     15151       CRUZ, JOHN RICK  LAKI
                     15152       CRUZ, JONA MARIE  HADAP
                     15153       CRUZ, KAREN  NAGBUYA
                     15154       CRUZ, KEVIN MARTIN  CALIZON
                     15155       CRUZ, KRISTEL ANNE  OCAMPO
                     15156       CRUZ, KRISTINE  DEVERA
                     15157       CRUZ, KYLE BALDWIN  SANTOS
                     15158       CRUZ, LAVINIA  DE LEON
                     15159       CRUZ, LAZEL ANN  PICON
                     15160       CRUZ, LEONARD  BONIFACIO
                     15161       CRUZ, LYNETTE ANNE  BRUMUELA
                     15162       CRUZ, MARIA KATRINA SARAH  SOLIMAN
                     15163       CRUZ, MARIA LORRAINE JOY  YAMBOT
                     15164       CRUZ, MARIEFE  GARAY
                     15165       CRUZ, MARIEL  GAVINO
                     15166       CRUZ, MARIELA  PANGANIBAN
                     15167       CRUZ, MARVIN  OLARTE
                     15168       CRUZ, MARY ANTONETTE  ADAMOS
                     15169       CRUZ, MARY GRACE  LEAÑO
                     15170       CRUZ, MARY GRACE  TORRES
                     15171       CRUZ, MAXEL TRISHA  GONZALES
                     15172       CRUZ, MICHAEL ARVIN  MENDOZA
                     15173       CRUZ, MICHAEL KERWIN  TORRES
                     15174       CRUZ, MICHELLE  CEREZO
                     15175       CRUZ, NOWEL  RAMOS
                     15176       CRUZ, PAMELA  CUCAL
                     15177       CRUZ, PAMELA  GUERRERO
                     15178       CRUZ, PATRICIA MONIQUE  DE LEON
                     15179       CRUZ, RENANTE  SANTOS
                     15180       CRUZ, REYNALDO  DE JESUS
                     15181       CRUZ, RHAEL  GICUM
                     15182       CRUZ, RHIME JANE  PUNZAL
                     15183       CRUZ, RICARDO JR  DOMINGO
                     15184       CRUZ, RIZZA MAE  BARTOLOME
                     15185       CRUZ, ROBERT JOHN  CONCEPCION
                     15186       CRUZ, ROVIE JANE  DE VERA
                     15187       CRUZ, SARAH JOY  AGRAVANTE
                     15188       CRUZ, SHEMA  MUHAMMAD
                     15189       CRUZ, SHERWIN  IGNACIO
                     15190       CRUZ, SHIELA MAE  CASTRO
                     15191       CRUZ, VAL  CASTAÑEDA
                     15192       CRUZ, VENNA  TORRES
                     15193       CRUZ, WARREN  PATAPAT
                     15194       CRUZ DE LA, HANNAH LIZETH  MARTILLANO
                     15195       CRUZA, JOANIE  PIAMONTE
                     15196       CRUZADA, METHABELLE  CELEDIO
                     15197       CRUZADA, NIKKA  QUIAMBAO
                     15198       CRUZADO, JERICK  OSICOS
                     15199       CRUZADO, MARY JOY GRACE  GUZMAN
                     15200       CRUZADO, RACHEL  FADEROG



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  306 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     15201       CRUZAT, FEVELYN  GARCIA
                     15202       CRUZAT, ROSE MARIE JEAN  MANALO
                     15203       CRUZATA, PONCIANO BRIAN JOSEPH  IRIARTE
                     15204       CU, JOSHUA VILLAM  STA RITA
                     15205       CUA, JOANNA MAE  BELASA
                     15206       CUA, MICHELLE  MAHINAY
                     15207       CUA, SHIRLEY  LAÑOHAN
                     15208       CUADRA, CLARINDA  MAGALLANES
                     15209       CUADRA, JHAM VIA  TALAROC
                     15210       CUADRA, ROCHELLE  SALAMATIN
                     15211       CUADRA, SHEILA  VIPINOSO
                     15212       CUADRADO, KENT PETER  SOLINAP
                     15213       CUADRANTE, AMOR  AYAO
                     15214       CUADRASAL, CHARISSE  BOCO
                     15215       CUADRASAL, JOVY GRACE  GOLIS
                     15216       CUADRASAL, MA JOCELLE  ESPINA
                     15217       CUADRAZAL, RIZELLE FE  CABUGA
                     15218       CUADRO, JONALYN  POSTIGO
                     15219       CUAJOTOR, ARSELLE  CUBE
                     15220       CUALES, FATIMA JOY  RETEO
                     15221       CUALQUERA, JASON VINCENT  ABADILLA
                     15222       CUALTEROS, CHARRY  COMO
                     15223       CUAMBOT, JOCELYN  TAPAYAN
                     15224       CUAMBOT, JUDY-ANN  ABONALES
                     15225       CUANAN, ANA MARIE  CABALLERO
                     15226       CUANAN, CHRISTINE ROSE  MEDAVILLO
                     15227       CUANAN, CINDY  SANCHEZ
                     15228       CUANAN, JOHN ERVIN  BARCENA
                     15229       CUANAN, RAFAEL  
                     15230       CUANAN, RANILYN MAI  GALIDO
                     15231       CUANAS, PHOEBE GWYN PAULETTE  GALATIS
                     15232       CUANGUEY, MARIEL  DOS-AYAN
                     15233       CUANTIOSO, NIKKA JEAN  BARBARONA
                     15234       CUARES, EDMON  PLAZA
                     15235       CUARES, ERICKSON  BAÑAGA
                     15236       CUARESMA, ALYANA BEATRIZ  UMENGAN
                     15237       CUARESMA, CHRISTINE EMYROD  ESCALO
                     15238       CUARESMA, KAREN  RAQUIÑO
                     15239       CUARESMA, MA FATIMA AYN  LLABAN
                     15240       CUARESMA, MARY JOY  MANDI
                     15241       CUARESMA, SHEKINAH JOY CASSANDRA  MACATULA
                     15242       CUAREZ, MARI-MAR  CHAVEZ
                     15243       CUAREZ, RHEA  MORALES
                     15244       CUARIO, CRISTIAN  GONZALES
                     15245       CUARIO, JOHN MARK  MALABAYABAS
                     15246       CUARTE, JEAH DARY  DEAÑO
                     15247       CUARTERO, JOAQUIN  
                     15248       CUARTERON, HANNA MARIE  ELEDIA
                     15249       CUARTEROS, MARIE JOY  ASUNCION
                     15250       CUARTO, RUFA MAY  SIMARA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  307 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     15251       CUAS, JIEZL  GUIPETACIO
                     15252       CUASAY, PRINCESS DIANNE  PORNEA
                     15253       CUASITO, LEA  MACALANGA
                     15254       CUATCHON, CHRISTELLE  CANTILLO
                     15255       CUATERNO, LYCA  PALLIARNA
                     15256       CUATRIZ, LYZA MAE  LEGASPI
                     15257       CUAYCONG, RAQUEL  CABATUAN
                     15258       CUAZON, MARY ROSE  CABELTO
                     15259       CUBA, CORINTH CARLYNE  ONRADA
                     15260       CUBA, JANETH MERCY  TOBIAS
                     15261       CUBALLES, SHEENNA MAE  
                     15262       CUBAY, EDELYN  CABALQUINTO
                     15263       CUBCUBAN, RHEALYN  DIVINAGRACIA
                     15264       CUBE, EMILY  SAGAP
                     15265       CUBELO, APLE  DARO
                     15266       CUBELO, CHRISTINE JOY  CALABRIA
                     15267       CUBELO, MARYANN  TAMAY
                     15268       CUBERO, CAROLYN  LICONG
                     15269       CUBERO, GENELVIE  FRIAS
                     15270       CUBERO, SHIELA MAE  COBRANA
                     15271       CUBEROS, JOELITO JR  GEMINA
                     15272       CUBIDA, ANGELINE  MACALINAO
                     15273       CUBILLAN, QUEENIELEE  MADERAL
                     15274       CUBILLAS, WIKKO  ANTONIO
                     15275       CUBILLAS, WINONA KYLE  LUCHANA
                     15276       CUBIO, DIANA ROSE  CACAPIT
                     15277       CUBIO, JOEL  ADLAWAN
                     15278       CUBIO, MIKEE LENZI  DANAG
                     15279       CUBO, JASMIN RUTH  DOLORES
                     15280       CUBRESIS, LOUIE ANNE  DUBRIA
                     15281       CUCAL, JOSHUA  SANTOS
                     15282       CUDADA, SHIENA LOU  TUCASAN
                     15283       CUDAL, CLOWIE ANE  BALTAZAR
                     15284       CUDAL, ESTELA ROSE  
                     15285       CUDAL, JAMES  NARABAL
                     15286       CUDAL, MARIE JANE  BACANI
                     15287       CUDAL, MARIETTA  FURIGAY
                     15288       CUDAL, MARY ANN  FRANCISCO
                     15289       CUDAL, MICHELLE  AGGASID
                     15290       CUDALES, NASHRIN MAE  DINAULOG
                     15291       CUDIAMAT, JOHN PAUL  RAYOS
                     15292       CUDILLA, JULVEN  TEMPLA
                     15293       CUDILLO, JEFFREY  HUBAC
                     15294       CUDO, JUNALYN  SUGUIHAN
                     15295       CUEBILLAS, MARY ROSE  CARBONELL
                     15296       CUELLAR, JULIE ANN  TUBIG
                     15297       CUELLO, SHENALYN  VALDEZ
                     15298       CUEME, GENELYN  SACIL
                     15299       CUEME, SHERYLL-ANN  COMPAÑERO
                     15300       CUENCA, ALELI CAMELLE  LANDOY



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  308 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     15301       CUENCA, ELAINE  DUNO
                     15302       CUENCA, JONALYN  ESTOMANTE
                     15303       CUENCA, MARK ADRIAN  ACUBERA
                     15304       CUENCA, REDEL  MACATANGAY
                     15305       CUENCO, HELEN  CONIENDO
                     15306       CUENCO, HERNANE JR  BENEDICTO
                     15307       CUENCO, IRENE  MANAYOBA
                     15308       CUENCO, NIKKA  CABRILLAS
                     15309       CUENGA, JAN MELCCI  LANDONG
                     15310       CUENO, LEA MARIE  COSTA
                     15311       CUENO, VILYN JOY  
                     15312       CUENTA, PRINCESS DIANA  FORMALEJO
                     15313       CUENTO, CHRISTIAN MARK  LAGRIMAS
                     15314       CUENTO, MELANIE  VILLANUEVA
                     15315       CUERA, ALJO  BIÑAS
                     15316       CUERBO, DINA MAE  DEFANTE
                     15317       CUERDO, JELIE ROSE  BADEO
                     15318       CUERDO, KRISTINE EMERALD  STA ROSA
                     15319       CUERDO, MA CRISTINA  MARQUEZ
                     15320       CUERDO, ROSE ANN  PARCERO
                     15321       CUERPO, ROSSELLE  RONDERO
                     15322       CUESTA, JADE  ACUIN
                     15323       CUESTA, JEFFREY  CANALES
                     15324       CUESTA, KAREN  DE LA CRUZ
                     15325       CUESTA, MA THERESSA  ORCINADO
                     15326       CUESTA, MARY JOY  ABONALES
                     15327       CUESTAS, NIÑO JAMES  PILAPIL
                     15328       CUETO, CASCELYN  GARCIA
                     15329       CUETO, CHERRY GRACE  PETIZA
                     15330       CUETO, JUDY ANN  CABUCO
                     15331       CUETO, JULIETH  TAPADO
                     15332       CUETO, JUVIE ANN  SAGALA
                     15333       CUETO, MONICA  ARGENTE
                     15334       CUETO, ROVELYN  ATIENZA
                     15335       CUETO, SHEINA MARIE  ALCANTARA
                     15336       CUEVA, ELOISA  CALITES
                     15337       CUEVA, ERICA  GARCIA
                     15338       CUEVA, JERRY  CARDONA
                     15339       CUEVA, MICAELA HAZEL  ABELLANO
                     15340       CUEVA, RHIA MAE  SABELLANO
                     15341       CUEVAS, DEN NICOLE  LUBIDICIS
                     15342       CUEVAS, EDEL  BUNSOY
                     15343       CUEVAS, JECA  SAYCON
                     15344       CUEVAS, JENELDA  SACOPON
                     15345       CUEVAS, JEREMIAH  BLANCAD
                     15346       CUEVAS, JOHN ISRAEL  TROYO
                     15347       CUEVAS, JOHN MARK  JOSON
                     15348       CUEVAS, JOHN MARK  NAMIT
                     15349       CUEVAS, JOHN VICTOR  SUMUGAT
                     15350       CUEVAS, JOHWENNA  DIVINAGRACIA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  309 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     15351       CUEVAS, JONALYN  BACASON
                     15352       CUEVAS, JV  DELA FUENTE
                     15353       CUEVAS, LYNDEN  ZERNA
                     15354       CUEVAS, MARCHIE  ABAD
                     15355       CUEVAS, MARCO  PASCASIO
                     15356       CUEVAS, MARVIN JOHN  JUANITAS
                     15357       CUEVAS, RAMCEE JOY  SARMIENTO
                     15358       CUEVAS, SOBEA  AGUILAR
                     15359       CUEVAS, YANILYN  CHICO
                     15360       CUEVAS, YENLYN  
                     15361       CUEVO, SEARL KENT BERNIELLE  NUNAG
                     15362       CUGAL, ROSEMARIE  MALATAG
                     15363       CUGAY, CLEIRAH MAE  LUBAS
                     15364       CUGAY, NIMROD  GALLO
                     15365       CUI, DAWSON  CAPA
                     15366       CUI, JAY EDWARD  PAPASIN
                     15367       CUI, KYLA ALEXA  BINAYAO
                     15368       CUI, LILLIANNE ANGELICA  ACENO
                     15369       CUICO, MARRY ANNE  LAMBONGAN
                     15370       CUICO, ROYETH  PESTAÑAS
                     15371       CUISON, ANGELICA  MANUEL
                     15372       CUISON, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH  MEJIA
                     15373       CUISON, JOANNA LINDSAY  CASELA
                     15374       CUISON, MICAH ELLA  DION
                     15375       CUISON, TEOFILO JR  MAGNO
                     15376       CUIZON, ANGELA  MORAN
                     15377       CUIZON, CHELSIE DIANE  CERVANTES
                     15378       CUIZON, DEXTER  CAPURAS
                     15379       CUIZON, FLORENCIO  MARTUS
                     15380       CUIZON, GIA  LEDESMA
                     15381       CUIZON, JENNY LOU  OGABANG
                     15382       CUIZON, JESSA MAE  SABAS
                     15383       CUIZON, JESSICA  CAYAGO
                     15384       CUIZON, JUNREL  CASAS
                     15385       CUIZON, KAREN MAE  BOQUIDA
                     15386       CUIZON, KARL PAOLO  ALMODAL
                     15387       CUIZON, MARY GRACE  LIGAS
                     15388       CUIZON, NIÑO JAY  
                     15389       CUIZON, RACEL MAE  ENECUELA
                     15390       CUIZON, REAH  INTING
                     15391       CUIZON, REINA JUNE  MINQUE
                     15392       CUIZON, REY JHANN  LABOR
                     15393       CUIZON, ROWENA  SALADAGA
                     15394       CUIZON, RUBEN JR  CAPUNO
                     15395       CUIZON, SARAH  ALRAEI
                     15396       CUIZONA, NORBERTO  
                     15397       CULABA, ILUMINADA  MANUEL
                     15398       CULAGBANG, EVANGELINE  MAGALSO
                     15399       CULALA, MA ESTRELLA  PLOGIMON
                     15400       CULANAG, CHARLYN  VALLADORES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  310 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     15401       CULANAG, LE-SHAIDDA  LAZARO
                     15402       CULANCULAN, WILLY  BAYNOSA
                     15403       CULANIBAN, JOHANNA ROSS  REBUCAS
                     15404       CULANIBANG, JANICE  PADILLO
                     15405       CULATA, GINALYN  COLIBAO
                     15406       CULAWAY, LADY DIANA  VELASCO
                     15407       CULBENGAN, MICHELLE  SIMEON
                     15408       CULDORA, MELDRED  GELLIGAN
                     15409       CULELE, LORIMIE  BANGGAT
                     15410       CULI, ROSANA  ALAMA
                     15411       CULIANAN, DANICA  BONTIA
                     15412       CULIANAN, PATRICIA MAY  DACLES
                     15413       CULIBRINA, CJ ALLEM  CERDA
                     15414       CULLA, KATHLEEN JOY  RELLOMA
                     15415       CULLADO, JUNELLA KYLE  GALLARDE
                     15416       CULMINAS, AILA  DELA SALA
                     15417       CULMINAS, FRECEL MAE  ESPINOL
                     15418       CULMINAS, JENKY  DAGANTE
                     15419       CULMINAS, MARY CECYL  ESPINOL
                     15420       CULTIVO, RISSA  PASCUA
                     15421       CULTIVO, ROSELL  PASCUA
                     15422       CULTURA, DANIEL  
                     15423       CULTURA, KEITH ANDREA  
                     15424       CULTURA, REY ALVIN  DIMASACAT
                     15425       CUMAHIG, ALVIN  DELA ROCA
                     15426       CUMAHIG, JULIUS CESAR  LEGASPI
                     15427       CUMALING, SHERYL VENUS  DAULAYAN
                     15428       CUMAMAO, VANIZA  SUMATRA
                     15429       CUMAR, LOVELY  ABALOS
                     15430       CUMAYOG, OMAIRAH  CATAYTAY
                     15431       CUMIHANG, SHERYL JOY  CABLINAN
                     15432       CUMPA, JONDINA  QUEBEC
                     15433       CUNAG, ARNOLD  MORTEL
                     15434       CUNAHAP, ARIEL JAY  PASADILLA
                     15435       CUNAN, ANGELIKA  PEREZ
                     15436       CUNANAN, ABEGAIL  BONDOC
                     15437       CUNANAN, ADRIAN CHESTER  TANDAS
                     15438       CUNANAN, AIKO  TORRES
                     15439       CUNANAN, AILEEN  BERMUDEZ
                     15440       CUNANAN, AIRA LOU  MACAM
                     15441       CUNANAN, ANDREW  CASTRO
                     15442       CUNANAN, ARLENE  
                     15443       CUNANAN, CAMILLE  PONCE
                     15444       CUNANAN, CHELENE  GALVEZ
                     15445       CUNANAN, DANICA JOY  MANECLANG
                     15446       CUNANAN, ERICA DENISE  YACAP
                     15447       CUNANAN, ERICKA MAE  BAYANI
                     15448       CUNANAN, GEORGE JR  DACAIMAT
                     15449       CUNANAN, HARVEY KEIL  YACAP
                     15450       CUNANAN, JOANNE  AGBUYA



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  311 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     15451       CUNANAN, JULIE PEARL  BERMUDEZ
                     15452       CUNANAN, MARIE JOY  FELIX
                     15453       CUNANAN, MARIEL  PANGILINAN
                     15454       CUNANAN, MARK ANTHONY  SANCIO
                     15455       CUNANAN, PAULINE RESHA  MENDOZA
                     15456       CUNANAN, RACHEL  BASILIO
                     15457       CUNANAN, ROSANNIE  LAGUNDAY
                     15458       CUNANAN, SAMANTHA JANE  YUMUL
                     15459       CUNDANGAN, ELMAR  ANGELES
                     15460       CUNDIMAN, HILLARY  ALTUBAR
                     15461       CUNTAPAY, GLORY  GUNNACAO
                     15462       CUNTAPAY, MARIA CECILIA  BALITE
                     15463       CUNTAPAY, MIKEE  TURINGAN
                     15464       CUNTAPAY, REGIE MAE  GUZMAN
                     15465       CUNTAPAY, ROVI III  TOLENTINO
                     15466       CUNTING, WINNIE  LIANG
                     15467       CUOT, AILEN  AMBONGAN
                     15468       CUPANG, ANGEL  BANYASAN
                     15469       CUPIADO, PATRICIA MAE  BARLAN
                     15470       CUPO, ARLENE  BAYABORDA
                     15471       CURACHA, JONALYN  MALINDOG
                     15472       CURADA, EULOGIO  BAGOOD
                     15473       CURADA, HEL  GOMEZ
                     15474       CURADA, KRISTINE LYKA  TULANG
                     15475       CURAM, MANNYFER  LUCAS
                     15476       CURAMBAO, RONIE  DAGUMAN
                     15477       CURAMMENG, LOVELY JOY  ARANDA
                     15478       CURAMPEZ, SARAH JANE  
                     15479       CURAN, EDGAR  QUITOR
                     15480       CURAN, LOLITA  TORREJOS
                     15481       CURAPAO, EMILY  CANSANCIO
                     15482       CURATCHO, JOLINA  ELPOS
                     15483       CURATO, APRIL ROSE  COTINGJO
                     15484       CURATO, JENNYFER  ALGAS
                     15485       CURATO, LUIS JR  SAMALBURO
                     15486       CURATO, NOVIE JEAN  APARENTE
                     15487       CURATO, REMEGIO JR  DUMAGAN
                     15488       CURAY, ELKHANNA  PLEÑOS
                     15489       CURAY, HAZEL JOYCE  MORALES
                     15490       CURAY, JOSEPHINE  ZABALLA
                     15491       CURAY, KRIS ANTHONY  LAURENTE
                     15492       CURAY, KRISTINE JANE  CUPAL
                     15493       CURAYAG, KAYE MARI  CAINGLET
                     15494       CURBI, ROSELYN  ANDRES
                     15495       CUREG, CRISSA MAE  BAQUIRAN
                     15496       CURIBA, JONA JEL  CAPILITAN
                     15497       CURILAN, MARYLEI NIÑA  VILLANUEVA
                     15498       CURIOSO, DIOVELENE  JABANES
                     15499       CURO, NAJMAH  MACAWALI
                     15500       CURSIGA, JERRYMAR  LINGUES



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  312 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     15501       CURUGAN, KINGSLESON  PUBLICO
                     15502       CURUGAN, ROCEL  PAZZIBUGAN
                     15503       CUSAP, AIMEE GAYLE  BALTAZAR
                     15504       CUSARE, HILLSON JAY  SUTAN
                     15505       CUSAY, MARRILLE GRACE  BALABAG
                     15506       CUSI, ALLEN  ROSARIO
                     15507       CUSI, ANGELIKA  
                     15508       CUSI, CARYL ANN  CASTOR
                     15509       CUSI, DRUDE CHESTER  LAMES
                     15510       CUSI, ERWIN  TAISA
                     15511       CUSI, MADELYN  RODEO
                     15512       CUSILE, ROSELLE  MARQUEZ
                     15513       CUSIN, RUFFA  CERCADO
                     15514       CUSINO, DANIELLE ROSE  ALFAJORA
                     15515       CUSIPAG, MC DAVE  DULDULAO
                     15516       CUSIPAG, R-JAY  AQUINO
                     15517       CUSIPAG, REMIE GRACE  RODRIGUEZ
                     15518       CUSO, LIECA  REGULACION
                     15519       CUSPAO, ORLAN  RAMIREZ
                     15520       CUSTAN, DEÑA MAE  LONGOS
                     15521       CUSTODIO, ARGELITO  CATAYAS
                     15522       CUSTODIO, ART BALEN  HIPOLITO
                     15523       CUSTODIO, CHARRY JOYCE  AYAP
                     15524       CUSTODIO, CHRISTIAN  BALLAO
                     15525       CUSTODIO, DITAS  VIDALLON
                     15526       CUSTODIO, DIVINA ANGELIKA  PEBRIA
                     15527       CUSTODIO, GLEN  DATUIN
                     15528       CUSTODIO, JANIEL  ISAIAS
                     15529       CUSTODIO, JELAMAE  MASULA
                     15530       CUSTODIO, JOHN IVAN  TOBIAS
                     15531       CUSTODIO, JOSHEND AUJIE  BINUA
                     15532       CUSTODIO, KID ARNOLD  YAPLA
                     15533       CUSTODIO, KYRA-SHEY  
                     15534       CUSTODIO, LILIBETH  FERNANDEZ
                     15535       CUSTODIO, MA ELISABETH GIE  SICOSANA
                     15536       CUSTODIO, MARICRIS  FERNANDO
                     15537       CUSTODIO, MARIECRIS  CABRIZOS
                     15538       CUSTODIO, MARY FRANCE  DEMESA
                     15539       CUSTODIO, MIKO  REYNALDO
                     15540       CUSTODIO, RICA MAE  ENIERGA
                     15541       CUSTODIO, ROULEEN  REY
                     15542       CUSTODIO, SARAH FAY  BRAVO
                     15543       CUSTODIO, TRIXIE DIANNE  CENTENO
                     15544       CUSTODIO, UZIEL JOY  BATALLONES
                     15545       CUSTOYA, LYRAMAE  ALFEREZ
                     15546       CUTAMORA, ALBERTO  CASTAÑAREZ
                     15547       CUTAMORA, ANGELIKA  CABATIAN
                     15548       CUTAMORA, FRANCEE JOVELITH NIÑA  HANDUGAN
                     15549       CUTAMORA, GEMINI  GASPE
                     15550       CUTAMORA, KIMBERLY  BAGUIO



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
 Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019                           Page:  313 of 1085


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                     15551       CUTAMORA, MARIA DEVINA  BOISER
                     15552       CUTAMORA, PSALM JOY  ACUIN
                     15553       CUTANDA, FREDELYN  MELENDREZ
                     15554       CUTANDA, REGINALD  BELEN
                     15555       CUTANDA, RUBIE SWEET  CARVAJAL
                     15556       CUTARRA, JULIET  ERONICO
                     15557       CUTAS, MARIMAR  NEUDA
                     15558       CUTILLAS, CHRISTIAN JAY  
                     15559       CUTILLAS, RICARDO JR  LUCERO
                     15560       CUTILLON, MARIC