Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1        ABABAO, RON ALDRIC  COLMENARES
                      2        ABACAN, ALYSSA CHANDRA  MAKALINTAL
                      3        ABACCO, DAN FREDERICO  PIMENTEL
                      4        ABAD, JOHN DARYL  ENFANSO
                      5        ABANALES, ALLYSSA MARIE  OLORGA
                      6        ABARIENTOS, KIM  TUMBADO
                      7        ABARQUEZ, FRANZ DALE  ESCALERA
                      8        ABARQUEZ, MICHELLE KHRISNA  OCADO
                      9        ABARQUEZ, ROBELLE KESHLEY  ABROJENA
                     10        ABARRIENTOS, JOHN REGINALD  KAMATOY
                     11        ABARRO, JOHN EMMANUEL  ESTRADA
                     12        ABAYA, CHARLOTTE  RAGADIO
                     13        ABBAS, AHMAD JOHARI  ASALAN
                     14        ABDUL CADER, ABDUL NAFFI  PAISAL
                     15        ABDUL JABBAR, KHALED  COLICO
                     16        ABDULHAMID, MAHADIR  ASAALI
                     17        ABE, JOHN RICK  HIBAÑEZ
                     18        ABE, RUFFA ANN COSETTE  PLATERO
                     19        ABENDAN, RUTH  PACOACOIN
                     20        ABENDANIO, KENNETH  BONTO
                     21        ABILA, MIGUEL KRISTOFFER  PASAMBA
                     22        ABION, SYRRA  ACABADO
                     23        ABIS, KAREN MAY  BALINTEC
                     24        ABLEN, MEYNARD ERIC  MONTAÑO
                     25        ABONADOR, MICHAEL JUWAN  ESTANTE
                     26        ABONG, GIA CLOE  ALARCON
                     27        ABORDO, JERIC MIGUEL  ANCHETA
                     28        ABRIGO, JENELLE LOISE  ROSIMO
                     29        ABRIGO, LOUVIEN NATHALIA  GONZALES
                     30        ABUDA, KARL ZIEGMAR  SANDOVAL
                     31        ACELAJADO, JALECA ODA  LACEDA
                     32        ACIDO, JOHN ANDREW  SALVADOR
                     33        ADIL, ABDULLA  BAES
                     34        ADONIS, JAN DEXTER  PAALAN
                     35        ADOPTANTE, AUNHEL JOHN  MALINAY
                     36        ADOPTANTE, SHILONIE  ESCARILLA
                     37        ADRALES, ZENRY MAR  TALDE
                     38        ADRIANO, DAISALYN  DE DIOS
                     39        ADUAN, ANGELO  UGAY
                     40        ADVINCULA, CALIXTER JOHN  DAGENO
                     41        AGANA, KEITH ALLEISON  CLIMACOSA
                     42        AGANON, RAPHAEL  DE CASTRO
                     43        AGBAYANI, JIAN CARLO  CALARAMO
                     44        AGBULIG, CRISTOPHER  BALUNSAT
                     45        AGBUYA, GENESIS VINCENT DAVE  NUFABLE
                     46        AGCAOILI, JOVELYN  DAYTO
                     47        AGDEPPA, DENZEL BLAKE  FURIGAY
                     48        AGDIGOS, ROMMEL JR  GAMAYON
                     49        AGGANGAN, COLEEN MAGNE  DURAN
                     50        AGNES, GHIAN CARLO  ROQUE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 3 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                     51        AGUILA, CYRUS  PORTO
                     52        AGUILAR, GERALD  MITU
                     53        AGUILAR, SPENCER  ARGUELLES
                     54        AGUISANDA, JOMARI  LINTAN
                     55        AGULAN, RENIEL  ZAMORA
                     56        AGULLANA, ALDRIN ALLISTER  MENDOZA
                     57        AGUS, JORDANIEL  CIRIACO
                     58        AGUSTIN, PATRICIA  FARRALES
                     59        AKIP, BRYAN  JILHANO
                     60        ALAB, DAN CHRISTIAN  ESCOBER
                     61        ALAGAO, JENNY BABE  DE LA CRUZ
                     62        ALAMILLO, JEFFREY  PALISOC
                     63        ALAMO, JAMES  FABIO
                     64        ALANG, OMAR  UY
                     65        ALANZALON, MARK ANTHONY  MARTINEZ
                     66        ALARCON, MAVERICK  MALUBAY
                     67        ALBANCIA, LIZA MAY  ALIBOCBOC
                     68        ALBANGCO, ROMMEL JAY  LLORCA
                     69        ALBERIO, JEAN WILMAR  GARCIA
                     70        ALBINO, KIV RYAN  ANTONIO
                     71        ALCANTARA, ANGELIKA  DEL MONTE
                     72        ALCANTARA, JERICHO JIGO  MARQUEZ
                     73        ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE PETER  SISON
                     74        ALCANTARA, MA RAMONA  AUMENTADO
                     75        ALCANTARA, MANIELET  ALEGRE
                     76        ALCANTARA, MARINETTE JOY  PARDINES
                     77        ALCANTARA, PATRICIA ANNE  BAUTISTA
                     78        ALCAZAR, JEROME  MERCADO
                     79        ALCID, JOSHUA ARI  PAGDILAO
                     80        ALCIRA, CHARLENE  ANDAYA
                     81        ALCOMPADO, NICA MAY  MOWIT
                     82        ALCUAZ, CARLOS GABRIEL  GONZALES
                     83        ALDUEZA, EDEN  MERCADO
                     84        ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY  SABOCO
                     85        ALEJANDRO, DIANA GRACE  REYES
                     86        ALEJANO, CARLO  EMBLAWA
                     87        ALEJOS, BRYAN CHRISTIAN  DELA CRUZ
                     88        ALEMANIA, ALBERT  TABADERO
                     89        ALEROSO, MARY GRACE  CORBITO
                     90        ALETA, ZEFFREY JON  MARUNDAN
                     91        ALFANTE, MARLEY JANE  CAPISTRANO
                     92        ALFARAS, JAY BENEDICT  REYNALDO
                     93        ALFARO, GINO BRIANNER  SIONGCO
                     94        ALFONSO, PATRICIA IONA  BASUEL
                     95        ALI, MARWAN  DIMASANGKAY
                     96        ALINSUB, MIKKO BRYANT  BONGCAC
                     97        ALIPIO, JAN ADRIAN  MENINA
                     98        ALIPIO, NIKKI ANNE  PANCHA
                     99        ALIPORO, ANGELICA  RODULFO
                    100        ALLERA, RUSSELL  CABAGUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 4 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    101        ALMAIZ, RAMIL CARLO  CARMEN
                    102        ALMAZAN, DAN AUSTIN BRIAN  BUNGAY
                    103        ALMERIA, RYAN CEAZAR  CAINDOY
                    104        ALMODOVAR, EDNHIL  BARTOLAZO
                    105        ALMONTE, ALVIN  DIMABAYAO
                    106        ALO, KRISTIENE KAE GIANNE  MAGPANTAY
                    107        ALO, LUZ CLARITA  JAVIER
                    108        ALOCADA, RO-EL JEAN RYAN  BRIONES
                    109        ALPECHO, WEA MAE  CARAG
                    110        ALTAYA, ANDRIA  CAPURAS
                    111        ALTURA, ADRIAN JHOSUA  FERNANDEZ
                    112        ALVAREZ, ADRIAN ERWIN  DE VERA
                    113        ALVAREZ, DAENIELLE ANNE  BATIKIN
                    114        ALVAREZ, GLYN JR  VALEÑA
                    115        ALVAREZ, JEZREEL PHILLIP  ORONOS
                    116        ALVAREZ, NICELLE  IGNACIO
                    117        AMADA, IRISH GAY  REBOLDELA
                    118        AMADEO, MARK JOHN  MARIMON
                    119        AMAGO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO  ELERO
                    120        AMBA, JEREMIAH  ENONG
                    121        AMBROSIO, ALEC ZANDRA MAE  HERNANDEZ
                    122        AMILA, KENRYL  MANAPIL
                    123        AMISTAD, JOSE CONRADO  DILAO
                    124        AMMEN, JAN KENNETH  DIAZ
                    125        ANAHAO, JOSEPH IVAN  POBE
                    126        ANARNA, ARIANNE  REYES
                    127        ANCAJAS, MARJORIE  BURIGSAY
                    128        ANCAJAS, VERONICA  CAPUL
                    129        ANDAL, JUDELLE  MENDOZA
                    130        ANDAYA, GIO NICOLE  ONES
                    131        ANDAYA, VRIGITTE  SAMELA
                    132        ANDRES, IAN FREDRIC  LUNOD
                    133        ANDRES, JOSEPH JR  DIZON
                    134        ANDRIPA, KIM  DUMAY
                    135        ANGEL, PATRICK JAMES  BORJA
                    136        ANGELES, ARGEL  MEROY
                    137        ANGELES, MARK DARRYLL  MAGLALANG
                    138        ANGELO, MICHAEL  MANALO
                    139        ANGUE, ROSE ANNE  MENDOZA
                    140        ANGULO, VENCH LEARRY  MAGPANTAY
                    141        ANIT, ROBELUZ  CASAMA
                    142        ANSAY, CARL LOUIS  MARISTELA
                    143        ANTALLAN, JEMIMAH ROSE  CARPIO
                    144        ANTARAN, JENNIFER  AGSAM
                    145        ANTIOLA, NERISSE  TY
                    146        ANTIOQUIA, OLIVER PAUL  UNTALAN
                    147        ANTONIO, JAYSON  CAPILLO
                    148        APAC, JERALD  MONTANER
                    149        APLACADOR, ARCADIO JR  CANTEROS
                    150        APROVECHAR, EMMANUEL  REGENCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 5 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    151        APUYAN, MARK KENNETH  MORES
                    152        AQUINO, ANGELINA  ASPRA
                    153        AQUINO, JOSEPH EDGAR  GONZALES
                    154        AQUINO, JOSHUA  DEL ROSARIO
                    155        AQUINO, NEIL BRYAN  LANGIT
                    156        AQUINO, PRINCE NIXON  RIVERA
                    157        AQUINO, RAINIER  ALMERA
                    158        AQUINO, RODEL CHRISTIAN  COMPERADA
                    159        ARA, KENNETH ALEXANDER  DE LUNA
                    160        ARANCA, FARIMAH  TIMPAC
                    161        ARANEL, JEROME CHRISTIAN  MENDEZ
                    162        ARANETA, JOHN CHRISTIAN  DUMALOGDOG
                    163        ARASA, JOHN GERARD  MAUNAHAN
                    164        ARAT, DANILO JR  HAPITANA
                    165        ARAÑA, MICHELLE  GONGORA
                    166        ARBUES, LOUIGENE  ESTEYBAR
                    167        ARCA, KYRA HYACINTH  ESCAMILLA
                    168        ARCAYA, JOHN ARMAN  RAMIREZ
                    169        ARCE, JOSE MARI  MACARANAS
                    170        ARCEGA, ANTONETTE NICOLE  OLIVEROS
                    171        ARCEO, MARK KEVIN  GUINTO
                    172        ARCILLA, JEREMEAH  PARAS
                    173        ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL  BELLO
                    174        ARENAS, ALAN PAUL  BAUTISTA
                    175        ARIÑAS, MARK JHON  REVELLO
                    176        ARRIBA, THON ANDREY  JAYME
                    177        ARROYO, ANGELO ODIE  ROBOSA
                    178        ARSENAL, PAUL SIMON  DANUCO
                    179        ASCALON, CLARICE ARNEILA  CEPEDA
                    180        ASUNCION, FLOREENEL  GIRADO
                    181        ASUNCION, LLOYD VINCENT  RAGUDO
                    182        ATAS, MARIE CATTLEAH  DURANO
                    183        ATENDIDO, KEITH BRYAN  ADUCA
                    184        ATENDIDO, KYLE KRISTOFFER  VILLALUZ
                    185        ATIENZA, CHRISTINE LIENA MEI  GALANG
                    186        ATIENZA, EDMAR  MORALES
                    187        ATIENZA, KARLA RUTH  HERNANDEZ
                    188        ATRASADO, MARJORIE  DE GUZMAN
                    189        AUSTRIA, SHEENA MARIE  TEJERO
                    190        AUTOS, GIAN JUSTIN  RED
                    191        AUTRIZ, RENJELLE MAE  DOLORITO
                    192        AVE, CLYDE NEL  CABORNAY
                    193        AVENIDO, NEIL ANTHONY  APARRE
                    194        AVILA, CLYDE  ROSTATA
                    195        AVISO, JOHN LOVEN  DELA CRUZ
                    196        AWA, EULA MAE  ZAIDE
                    197        AYADO, VON GWAYNETH  BASILIO
                    198        AYES, CHARLES ERVIN  PAJARA
                    199        AYUMAN, JOY ROMANA  TOMO
                    200        AZAÑA, MARC HUVERT  LAGODA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 6 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    201        AZAÑA, MARIA VERONICA  LAURENTE
                    202        AZAÑES, XIELIZA MHERL  BORJA
                    203        AZUNAR, JEREMY  DIAMANTE
                    204        AÑEZ, CHRISTIAN JOY  ABUDA
                    205        AÑONUEVO, ERICSON  GULLA
                    206        BACANI, AUBREY  SARTE
                    207        BACANI, LEONARD ELMO  CUDIA
                    208        BACANI, NIKKO SENLER  CALATE
                    209        BACANI, NINA GRACE  REYES
                    210        BACAREZA, VINCENT LEWIS  QUEJADA
                    211        BACHICHA, PAMELA  CEBREROS
                    212        BACOL, TOM TRISTAN  CORPUS
                    213        BACOLOR, EUGENIE IRENE  
                    214        BACOMO, BRYAN JAY  PAGLIAWAN
                    215        BACORNAY, REY ALDOZ  PURO
                    216        BACUD, IAN KIM  CALICDAN
                    217        BADAL, MAC JACOB  TOLENTINO
                    218        BADOLES, PAULA ROSE  BALAJADIA
                    219        BAGA, RYAN  UNIRA
                    220        BAGASALA, EDUARDO JR  BAGAPORO
                    221        BAGAYAN, JAY-BEE  CABALLERO
                    222        BAGO, MARK JAYVEE  PEREY
                    223        BAGTAS, JOHN JOMARI  BALDONADO
                    224        BAGUI, AIRIZE MAE  MONTALBO
                    225        BAGUIO, ERICSON KARL  CALIMAG
                    226        BAGULLO, ALI JAY  REYES
                    227        BAJAMUNDE, CHELSIE  DADAP
                    228        BAJE, JV IAN PAUL  AMISCUA
                    229        BALAAG, JOHN RIENIEL  MORENO
                    230        BALAJADIA, JOANNA MARIE  LOPEZ
                    231        BALALA, TRISTAN RUEL  REGALADO
                    232        BALANAG, JOHN ARTHUR  PAET
                    233        BALANE, RYAN LLOYD  BARNUEVO
                    234        BALAORO, DANDY  CEPE
                    235        BALAT, JONATHAN  RENIVA
                    236        BALAZUELA, MARL FAITH  TINIO
                    237        BALBOA, STEFFY MARIE  BALLADOS
                    238        BALBON, HAROLD CYRE  MAGAT
                    239        BALDEMORO, CHARLES GIAN  LAGDAMEO
                    240        BALEAN, CARLA  BRIONES
                    241        BALEÑA, JUNJIE  AREVALO
                    242        BALIAGA, PATTY GRACE  SORIANO
                    243        BALITA, MARIA ELAIZA  RAUSA
                    244        BALITA, MARK KELVIN  CARANDANG
                    245        BALLESTEROS, JOHN RYAN ERICO  SONGCUAN
                    246        BALLESTEROS, MANUEL  JAVIER
                    247        BALLON, GENEVIVE  UBAY
                    248        BALLON, SANDRA CAMILLE  PEREZ
                    249        BALONGO, CATHY  GARCIA
                    250        BALOTE, ARJAY  OLOGAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 7 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    251        BALSAMO, KATRINA MAE  ESPAÑO
                    252        BALTAR, ISMAEL  SALAS
                    253        BALUIS, KATHLEEN ANNE ROSE  RICAPLAZA
                    254        BANAAG, ACE  AQUINO
                    255        BANATAO, MARIBELLE  AGANON
                    256        BANDALES, JHOVEL  SABILI
                    257        BANDOLA, TYRONE  GLORIOSO
                    258        BANHAW, RENALYN  LILOC
                    259        BANNAGYO, MAYLEE  BIDANG
                    260        BANZON, CHRISTIAN  DE LUNA
                    261        BANZUELO, LANZ GREGORY  EMPERADO
                    262        BAQUIANO, JOHN JOSEPH  TAJONERA
                    263        BAQUIRAN, BEVERLY  TAGUBA
                    264        BARACHINA, MALEE MELVIN  SANTIAGO
                    265        BARCENA, JERIC  DE LOS SANTOS
                    266        BARCENA, MARY CLAIRE  QUINAO
                    267        BARCENAS, ANGELICA JOEZL  ANDOR
                    268        BARING, BRYAN  ARCIBAL
                    269        BARLAO, MARK  GAMATA
                    270        BARRE, ARDEL GREGNARD JR  TARRO
                    271        BARRERA, ADRIAN  RAFOL
                    272        BARRIETA, CHRISTIAN  BLANZA
                    273        BARRIOS, MIGUEL ALDWIN  ADELANTE
                    274        BARROGA, CATRINA ANDREA  AGAPITO
                    275        BARROGO, GEMELYN  MABALOT
                    276        BARROZO, MICHAEL LUDWIG  ESTRADA
                    277        BARTOLOME, MARK JEREMY  SINCIOCO
                    278        BASCO, JUSTINE VERONICA  CARTAGENA
                    279        BASCO, NIÑA RICA  COMANDANTE
                    280        BASCON, THERESE MEIRAHCLARE  PEREZ
                    281        BASI, JOHN CARLO  BARAJAS
                    282        BASIBAS, JOMIKEE  PONES
                    283        BASINANG, SHEENA KARLYN  PENTOJO
                    284        BAT-OG, DARRYL  DE LEON
                    285        BATAUSA, EZRA DEB  DEMATA
                    286        BATHAN, ISHMAEL  VILLARINO
                    287        BATIANCILA, ABEMAEL DAYNE  PEROLINO
                    288        BATICOS, ERVIN  DE CLARO
                    289        BAUTISTA, BOOTS BRYAN  REMOROZA
                    290        BAUTISTA, GLYDLE  JOSE
                    291        BAUTISTA, ISSABEL ANNE MARIE  CATOLICO
                    292        BAUTISTA, JERWIN  MIRANDA
                    293        BAUTISTA, KRISTOPHER  ARANIEGO
                    294        BAUTISTA, LAIZA MAE  PANTALEON
                    295        BAUTISTA, LEANDRO  ANGELES
                    296        BAUTISTA, MERLIN JR  ALCANTARA
                    297        BAUTISTA, MICHELLE ANN  SARMIENTO
                    298        BAUTISTA, PATRICK  DIEGO
                    299        BAUTISTA, REY EMERSON  PERALTA
                    300        BAUTISTA, RHEALYN  ESPEJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 8 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    301        BAYANI, DIANA ROSE  ALFONSO
                    302        BAYLON, DUSTIN  GALANG
                    303        BAYOG, JOEMAR  MANALO
                    304        BAÑEZ, VIRGILIO ERAÑO III  DIZON
                    305        BECINA, MOLLIE AINAH  GATMAITAN
                    306        BECINA, VIANCA  BAUTISTA
                    307        BECOSACER, JAYSON  JAGODILLA
                    308        BELGA, JENNIFER  DY YACO
                    309        BELITOR, JEMIMAH-KEZIAH  PADILLA
                    310        BELNAS, RYAN GLEN  MAMIGO
                    311        BELO, JEROME KIM  GARAN
                    312        BELORO, SARAH RIVIE MAE  SAIN
                    313        BELTRAN, EMMANUEL  PEREN
                    314        BELTRAN, KERVIE  BACOLOD
                    315        BELTRAN, NORMAN PAMELA  SAJO
                    316        BENICO, GIAN LESTER  GARCIA
                    317        BENITEZ, HERLAN KESTER  REYES
                    318        BENITO, ALMER JOHN  ANGAY
                    319        BENZON, JASMIN LEAH  COLOMA
                    320        BERBANO, MEGAN PEARL  UNAY
                    321        BERCASIO, VON ANDREW  HERRERA
                    322        BERDERA, KYRA MARIELLA  TOLEDO
                    323        BERIA, ADRIAN PAUL  CASTILLO
                    324        BERMIL, MARWIN  GACIS
                    325        BERMUDEZ, JOHN KENT  FAJARDO
                    326        BERMUNDO, CAMILLE  BALUTAN
                    327        BERNAL, AILO MAY  ALORIA
                    328        BERNAL, ANGELO  ALORIA
                    329        BERNAL, JIFFRY  PALMA
                    330        BERNARDEZ, MARK KERVIN HERSEY  LAPADA
                    331        BERNARDINO, AJAY FRANZ  SANTIAGO
                    332        BERNARDINO, NATHANAEL  MENESES
                    333        BERNARDO, ARTHUR KIM  VILLAFLOR
                    334        BERNARDO, CYRISE MIRA  CARDONA
                    335        BERNARDO, LEE ANGELO  GARCIA
                    336        BERNARDO, LEMUEL ARVIN  LAPID
                    337        BERSALES, SHEKINNAH  CHARCOS
                    338        BETSAYDA, JETHRO  DOMINGO
                    339        BIEN, JULIUS FRANCIS  ATENTO
                    340        BIEN, MARK HAROLD  BUENAFE
                    341        BIGTAS, ROMAR  NUÑEZ
                    342        BILAN, MIGUEL FERNANDO  ZURBANO
                    343        BILBAO, JAMILL  BERMUDEZ
                    344        BINAMERA, JOVEN  DELOS SANTOS
                    345        BISMONTE, ERIKA MAE  GUIRIBA
                    346        BLANCAFLOR, EINSTEIN  SANGUIR
                    347        BLANCO, JHOMEL  CARDOSO
                    348        BLANDO, LLYOD JONATHAN DEE  PARAZO
                    349        BLANZA, RONEL  SALAZAR
                    350        BLASTIQUE, JEORGE DANIEL  DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 9 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    351        BLISS, ALFONSO J  ALCONTIN
                    352        BOALOY, BRYAN  KATIGBAK
                    353        BODEGAS, GREACIEL  POTESTAD
                    354        BODOLLO, JOHN RENZ  BRUCE
                    355        BOHOLANO, SERGIO II  MANATAD
                    356        BOLASA, IRISH JOY  PADILLA
                    357        BOLINAO, LEWIS VIENNE  ROYOL
                    358        BOLSO, MICKAEL ANGEL VICTOR  DELA CRUZ
                    359        BOMBAY, MARY ANN  CORPUZ
                    360        BONAOBRA, JEFFREY FRANCIS  BATALLER
                    361        BONDAD, MARIAH RAYAH  DE MESA
                    362        BONGGO, JANITO JR  CAPUTOLAN
                    363        BONIEL, HARVIE  BUDIAO
                    364        BONIEL, JOKEMSON  BERNADOS
                    365        BONILLA, MADONNA  TOLENTINO
                    366        BONUS, JOSHUA NICOLAS  MAURE
                    367        BORCER, JESSA MARIE  SARAZA
                    368        BORILLO, MA CHELSEA  JAPSON
                    369        BORJA, PAULA JANISSE  ASGAR
                    370        BORRES, DANIEL ROMMEL  BANOGON
                    371        BORROMEO, DENISE ANN  FABIAN
                    372        BOSETA, RAYMART  VILLANUEVA
                    373        BRAVO, SEAN JAMES  BANIQUED
                    374        BRAZA, ADRIAN  AJOC
                    375        BRAZA, TONI MARISTELLA  SANTIAGO
                    376        BRILLO, ANTONETTE  VILLAFUERTE
                    377        BRIONES, JESS CHRISTIAN  ALETA
                    378        BRISTOL, LESLIE ANN  LAMING
                    379        BRUGADA, RANUEL  CALILIT
                    380        BRUTAS, MARVIN  DE ASIS
                    381        BUCAL, SHARLEN  HERNANDEZ
                    382        BUCIO, LENON JOHN  ESCOBAL
                    383        BUCOL, JASON  ACUÑA
                    384        BUENAFLOR, GEM MARIELLE  MACALINDONG
                    385        BUENAVENTURA, MA LANI  AURELLANO
                    386        BUENDIA, GLYDEL  
                    387        BUENVIAJE, ROSE ANNE  ILAGAN
                    388        BUESER, JOMALYN  FERNANDO
                    389        BUFETE, JOHN ANTHONY IV  MAGTIBAY
                    390        BUGNOT, REINELLE JAN  CRUZ
                    391        BULAN, RUSTY  GONZALES
                    392        BULANADI, DAVE MATHEW  SAPLALA
                    393        BUMAGAT, CARLO OLIVER  CARA
                    394        BUNGAY, ROBIE  CARREON
                    395        BUNTAN, ADRIAN  NADELA
                    396        BUNUAN, MA RICA  
                    397        BUQUIRAN, BRYAN JEREMY  CRISTOBAL
                    398        BURCE, MARIA MARIELLE  RUMBAWA
                    399        BUSTAMANTE, ADRIAN ZEDRICK  TOQUERO
                    400        BUYUCCAN, EUNICE MAE  MIRANDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 10 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    401        CAADAN, MICHELLE  MASANGKAY
                    402        CABALLO, ANGELICA AMOR  VARGAS
                    403        CABALTICA, GENESIS  ESPINOZA
                    404        CABALU, PRINCESS ANN  RAMIREZ
                    405        CABANELA, RIZZA LEAH  GENETA
                    406        CABANGBANG, DIANNE  GARCIA
                    407        CABARLES, KURT MICHAEL  CALANAG
                    408        CABASE, CAMELLA  ADISON
                    409        CABATBAT, MICO  AQUINO
                    410        CABAUATAN, MICHAELA ROSE  DE JUAN
                    411        CABERTE, YVONNE KAYE  RAPACON
                    412        CABIDO, MC NEAL  RODRIGUEZ
                    413        CABINTOS, YVANNE JOSHUA  TULAS
                    414        CABLING, AIRRAH KIM  BLANCO
                    415        CABRERA, AIRAM ASERETH  REGALADO
                    416        CABRERA, GEORGE PROCYON  CALIZA
                    417        CABUSAO, KIMBERLEY GRACE  NUYAD
                    418        CABUSO, CHRISTIAN HAVEN  MANALO
                    419        CABUYADAO, JUSTICE DICKSON  SORIANO
                    420        CACAL, JEROME  CALMA
                    421        CADAVERO, MICHAEL ANTHONY  DUBOUZET
                    422        CADERAO, JAN CLIFFORD  CABUDOY
                    423        CADIANG, AERYLL JOYCE  GONZALES
                    424        CADORNIGARA, JOEL  PORLUCAS
                    425        CAGAS, JOSE JASSIM  LINGO
                    426        CAGUIAT, MIKKO  GAPUZ
                    427        CAI, XIORENCE  JAQUILMO
                    428        CAILING, JHON ROGEL III  PALMA
                    429        CAIMBRE, MARK ALWIN  ELEFAN
                    430        CAINGLIT, PHILMER JOHN  BRAZA
                    431        CAJAYON, KEVIN  ROSENDO
                    432        CAJAYON, MICHAEL VINCENT  SEROJE
                    433        CALALIS, JENLYN ROSE  TAYAG
                    434        CALANGIAN, MICHAEL MARDY  QUERIMIT
                    435        CALAPARAN, LOUIE  BLANCO
                    436        CALARA, DARYL KAILE  YAMBAO
                    437        CALDERON, ALLEN JOSHUA  GARCIA
                    438        CALIBUSO, JOHN ALVIN  SAGUN
                    439        CALIMQUIM, DENMARK  BENITO
                    440        CALLEJO, JIMUELLE  MACARAEG
                    441        CALMA, CATHRINA FAYE  AGUILAR
                    442        CALMA, ROSS JUNIOR  STA ANA
                    443        CALUAG, KENNETH  SANTIAGO
                    444        CALVO, IAN JIM  BAYUCOT
                    445        CAMARA, MICHELLE  
                    446        CAMASO, MARK ANTHONY  CAHIGAS
                    447        CAMAYA, JAN KRYSTAL  GUIMOC
                    448        CAMELOTE, KENNETH JOHN  GEALON
                    449        CAMEROS, GLEESON  NAVARRO
                    450        CAMPANIEL, BRYANN  CAMACHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 11 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    451        CAMPOS, CHRISTIAN RAZEL  PANOPIO
                    452        CAMPOSANTO, JUAN CHRISTIAN  BROSAS
                    453        CANAPIT, JOHN KENRI  ESCANLAR
                    454        CANDA, CARLO BALTAZAR  PADPAD
                    455        CANDAVA, SAMUEL  PERALTA
                    456        CANDIDO, NICOLE ANNE  SIBONGA
                    457        CANLAPAN, CYBERT JOY  CUNANAN
                    458        CANO, RENZ ROBIN  ROMAN
                    459        CANOMON, JOSHUA  GARIBAY
                    460        CANOY, KRISTIAN ISAIAH  GERA
                    461        CANTEROS, NICA MAE  BALANGAT
                    462        CANTILLON, PAMELA  LIM
                    463        CANTOS, CHESTER KIM  BUAC
                    464        CANTOS, RHEENA  LIBUIT
                    465        CAPANGPANGAN, GABRIELLE ANNE  POMBO
                    466        CAPATI, AUBREY SHARMAINE  MANIULIT
                    467        CAPENDIT, MICHAEL ANDREW  MARCO
                    468        CAPILLO, KENT JASPER  SINAG
                    469        CAPIRAL, ARCHAEOUS  FANG
                    470        CAPONPON, HARVEY JAY  RENDON
                    471        CAPUA, ERICSON  PATUNGAN
                    472        CAPUNO, CARLO MAO  BALAHADIA
                    473        CARADA, SHERWIN RUSSEL  ANOYO
                    474        CARAG, JAY RALPH  MIGUEL
                    475        CARAGAY, CARYL ARREN  DIGMA
                    476        CARAMAT, EDWARD CHRISTIAN LOUIS  SICAT
                    477        CARASCO, RENZO  SIGUA
                    478        CARBON, GENEZARE  ABELLA
                    479        CARDOZA, CARLOS JR  ACERO
                    480        CARILLO, ARIS VINCENT  ENTOMA
                    481        CARILLO, JAMES ANN JOYCE  DAPOC
                    482        CARINGAL, JODECI ANGELI  TECSON
                    483        CARISMA, ELI SAMUEL  TAKEDA
                    484        CARIÑO, ALYSSA ASTER  DIONG
                    485        CARIÑO, RACHELE GRACE  LUTERTE
                    486        CARIÑO, REYVERNARD  MACEREN
                    487        CARLOS, GYRON ABEL  DE LOS REYES
                    488        CARLOS, KIMBERLY  PISCASIO
                    489        CARLOS, PATRICK BRIAN  CUENCA
                    490        CARREON, ERIC JUSTIN  TAN
                    491        CARREON, JETHRO  DOON
                    492        CARRILLO, JOSEPH AGUSTIN  CAMUS
                    493        CASANOVA, CAMILE  CADORNA
                    494        CASANOVA, GIO GODFREY  ROSITA
                    495        CASANOVA, RONA VANESSA  MERCADER
                    496        CASI, NICKO  DESENGAÑO
                    497        CASIRES, JEREMIE  BADILLO
                    498        CASIÑO, JOBERT RAE  HIMPIL
                    499        CASPE, GENROLE JUNE  ESPIRITU
                    500        CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH  LAGUMEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 12 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    501        CASTILLO, ABIGAIL  VALDEZ
                    502        CASTILLO, ANDRHEA MAY  SUSI
                    503        CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN  DALINOC
                    504        CASTILLO, EMMANUEL  ABASTA
                    505        CASTILLO, KARL VINCENT  GUTIERREZ
                    506        CASTILLO, MARIEL  VILLARENO
                    507        CASTILLO, SARAHLYN  PAYTAREN
                    508        CASTINO, JOHN COLIN  AMOR
                    509        CASTRO, JOHN PAULO  CAMA
                    510        CASTRO, JUSTIN REX  JACOB
                    511        CASTRO, LIMUEL  MALLARI
                    512        CATABAY, KESHA DENISE  LIBANTE
                    513        CATANDUANES, IAN CARL  SALAZAR
                    514        CATINDIG, MA MICHAELLA  OIVA
                    515        CATLI, DOVIE MAY  TRINIDAD
                    516        CATUIZA, MARIA CLEOFA  ABREU
                    517        CAUAN, JHOANIE MARIE  PANTOJA
                    518        CAUNCA, JO FRENZ  BAUTISTA
                    519        CAYETANO, KAIRA JAE  GAWARAN
                    520        CAYLAS, JUNDY  MARTINEZ
                    521        CAYNO, CHARLES MICHAEL  FRANCISCO
                    522        CAÑERO, RAYMUND  PAULINO
                    523        CAÑONES, ANGIE  DEOCARES
                    524        CELDA, ALFIE JAKE  SANTANDER
                    525        CELEBRE, PAUL ANTHONY  MATEMATICO
                    526        CELESTIAL, CLYDE MICHAEL  ROMAN
                    527        CELESTINO, KAMILLE JOAN PAULYN  DIZON
                    528        CELLS, FRANCIS EVAN  MACARASIG
                    529        CELOSO, JONA MAE  DIAZ
                    530        CELSO, JHON DENMARK  HATULAN
                    531        CENA, MARISSA  BOLIMA
                    532        CENA, NEIL ALLEN  TRINIDAD
                    533        CENA, PATRICK  BUBAN
                    534        CENINA, JEREMIAS  ROSALES
                    535        CEPILLO, ANNE LYNETTE  LOPEZ
                    536        CEPRA, BEVERLY  EBUEN
                    537        CEQUEÑA, JILLIAN  DAMIAN
                    538        CERDEÑA, JOHN MICHAEL  ALZAGA
                    539        CERDEÑA, MARK  SERNICULA
                    540        CERENIO, OLIVER  FLORES
                    541        CEREZO, GARY MARK  BAUTISTA
                    542        CEREZO, PRECIOUS GRACE  ARQUERO
                    543        CERIL, MATT  RECILE
                    544        CERRERO, JAMIE RAFAELLE  LLAGAS
                    545        CERVANTES, RAYVEN  CORNEL
                    546        CESAR, MARK ANDREW  FORTUNATO
                    547        CEZAR, JANETH  PAGSINUHIN
                    548        CHAGAS, GERLITO  ABANTAO
                    549        CHAN, ED VINCENT  ROSETTE
                    550        CHAN, JULIUS CAESAR  MILANES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 13 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    551        CHAN, REN MARVIN  ANGELO
                    552        CHAN, ROM VINCENT  SALES
                    553        CHAVEZ, JENNEL  BENAGUA
                    554        CHAVEZ, JONEL  COMPETENTE
                    555        CHAVEZ, MA KATRINA ANNA  RAMOS
                    556        CHECA, CLINT  BAUTISTA
                    557        CHICHOCO, JOANNE GEM  ZOLETA
                    558        CHICOTE, RELAMAE  FERRER
                    559        CHIONG, CHRYSVEL  SARMIENTO
                    560        CHONG, ANNE KATHRINE  AGUJETAS
                    561        CHUA, HANNS CHRISTIAN  JAURIGUE
                    562        CHUA, HOSANNA  MECHILINA
                    563        CHUA, RYAN  CALMA
                    564        CHUA, VANESSA  CORPUZ
                    565        CIMATU, LOISE JANE  MENDOZA
                    566        CINENSE, JEFFREY  GASPAR
                    567        CIUDAD, ABIGAIL  ARIPOL
                    568        CLARIZ, NEIL PATRICK  REBATIS
                    569        CLAVIO, ROMELYN  JIMENEZ
                    570        CLUTARIO, VENUS  FRONDOZO
                    571        COBALLES, LOU ADELAINE  AZUELA
                    572        COFREROS, CASSANDRA YVONNE  VICENTE
                    573        COLMO, MA CARLOTA  MIA
                    574        COLO, ALBERT CHRISTIAN  ORIBELLO
                    575        COLOMA, JONAMEL  RAQUEÑO
                    576        COLOMA, LOIDA  ACOSTA
                    577        COMBALICER, HAROLD  CALIGUIRAN
                    578        COMODAS, JESSICA  TAPIA
                    579        CONCEPCION, DONITA ROSE  
                    580        CONCEPCION, ROSETTE  GRAVADOR
                    581        CONDINO, CARLOS RIO  ABITAN
                    582        CONGZON, JOANNAROSE  MALIGALIG
                    583        CONTAOE, MARCSES  GALIMA
                    584        CONTRERAS, JULIUS  MACARAIG
                    585        CORALES, JOHN KIRBY  FLORES
                    586        CORCUERA, CHOLO  CUBCUBAN
                    587        CORDERO, PATRICK JOHN  DAVID
                    588        CORDERO, PAUL JOHNVY  BENITO
                    589        CORPIN, JEREMI  CABUNGAN
                    590        CORPUZ, JAY FRANCIS  PAREDES
                    591        CORPUZ, JOHN CARLO  DANCEL
                    592        CORPUZ, MARK JOSEPH  PULIDO
                    593        CORPUZ, WENDELL  REFUGIA
                    594        CORREOS, STEPHENE  RAVELO
                    595        CORSIGA, KIT ANGELO  ALONSO
                    596        CORTES, CHRISNER JUSTINE  CUBERO
                    597        CORTEZ, RICA  VERGARA
                    598        COSTALES, ANGELIKA  ABUYAN
                    599        CREENCIA, PHIL ISRAEL  MARIANO
                    600        CRISOSTOMO, DEBBEROSE  BEREÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 14 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    601        CRISOSTOMO, WESLY  HABAÑA
                    602        CRISTOBAL, DWIGHT EIZEN  BERONILLA
                    603        CRUZ, ADRIAN  TOMON
                    604        CRUZ, ALYSSA NICOLE  GO
                    605        CRUZ, ANN CYREL  VICHO
                    606        CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA  ROQUE
                    607        CRUZ, ARVIE JOYCE  PIGUING
                    608        CRUZ, BENNY BIEN  ORALLO
                    609        CRUZ, CARMICHAEL  TORNO
                    610        CRUZ, CHRISTIAN MANUEL  LEONG
                    611        CRUZ, DIANE  MAABA
                    612        CRUZ, EDI LYNNE  LAO
                    613        CRUZ, GERALD  LAPIDARIO
                    614        CRUZ, ILEANA MARIZ  SANTOS
                    615        CRUZ, JELEM  OLIVEROS
                    616        CRUZ, JHENNALD  ABLAZA
                    617        CRUZ, JOHN STEPHEN  BALDOMAR
                    618        CRUZ, JOMARI  LACORTE
                    619        CRUZ, JUSTINE MARJORIE  BOLIVAL
                    620        CRUZ, KLIENTH JOHN  ALVARO
                    621        CRUZ, LORENZO MIGUEL  MALIG
                    622        CRUZ, LOUISE VERONICA  DELERIO
                    623        CRUZ, MARELA MARIZ  DELA CRUZ
                    624        CRUZ, MARK  BANGGA
                    625        CRUZ, NICOLE  MANAOIS
                    626        CU, PATRIK LOURENZ  GOMEZ
                    627        CUA, NOEL  PULIRAN
                    628        CUADY, ANTHONY KIM  PELAGIO
                    629        CUARENTAS, HEIS JOSHUA  BALER
                    630        CUAREZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN  PILAR
                    631        CUATON, GLENN  LIMBAGA
                    632        CUBID, LORIE LIE  BRIQUE
                    633        CUENCO, DANNA MAE  SORIANO
                    634        CUENCO, LEJUN MAICA  ALVAREZ
                    635        CUERDO, KIMIKO  
                    636        CUETA, AGNA PATRICIA  VICENTE
                    637        CUISON, MARIELLE JOY  SILANG
                    638        CUIZON, CAYE VANESSA  RALLOS
                    639        CULABAN, MAC ALBERT  RAFAL
                    640        CULILAP, LEMERICO  PAGTALUNAN
                    641        CUNAN, ALEXANDRA  FLORES
                    642        CUNANAN, DAVE MATTHEW  BUYSER
                    643        CUNANAN, EZRALY  BASILIO
                    644        CUTAMORA, ERIAN JAY  GALLENERO
                    645        CUYA, JUNNEL AIREN  OCAMPO
                    646        DA SILVA, NICOLAS VINCENT  MOLINYAWE
                    647        DACALCAP, DANNIELYN  ZINGAPAN
                    648        DACASIN, EDGEN DEREK  CANTO
                    649        DACER, GEORGETTE SOL  SABA
                    650        DAGPIN, ANANIAS  BUAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 15 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    651        DAMAYO, JOHN REIL  APAWAN
                    652        DAN, SANNY  GAVIÑO
                    653        DANGCO, CAMILLE  GERMO
                    654        DAQUIOAG, MA LHEALYNN  NARAG
                    655        DARIGUEZ, JOMARC  AGUILON
                    656        DASIGO, JEOFFNA RUTH  CENIZAL
                    657        DASMARINAS, CHANDEM  BACASMAS
                    658        DATANG, ANGELO  VILLANUEVA
                    659        DATU, ANGELA  VARGAS
                    660        DATUIN, ROSELL  FERNANDEZ
                    661        DAVID, FRANCIS JOHN  PAPAS
                    662        DAVID, JUNEL  ISIDRO
                    663        DAYA, LYCA  DE ALDAY
                    664        DAYAO, MARK ARTHEM  MACAPAGAL
                    665        DAYAO, MORGAN JASPER  MANAHAN
                    666        DAYAO, ROMUEL EDWARD  ARCA
                    667        DAYAWON, RUSSELL EXCEL  FRANCISCO
                    668        DAYO, JOHN MICHAEL  MORANO
                    669        DAYSON, BIANCA SHAINE  CALLOS
                    670        DE ASIS, LEMUEL  FONTANILLA
                    671        DE CASTRO, KYLE FRANCIS  PASCUAL
                    672        DE CHAVEZ, JOB  SAEZ
                    673        DE GOLLO, ROMEL  LINDA
                    674        DE GUZMAN, ANGELIKA  MENDOZA
                    675        DE GUZMAN, ARIANA  DELA CRUZ
                    676        DE GUZMAN, BRYAN PAUL  RAMOS
                    677        DE GUZMAN, CYBER ROMY  MUHI
                    678        DE GUZMAN, DJORNE MAE  BEBERINO
                    679        DE GUZMAN, JEANETTE  RAMIREZ
                    680        DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAE  BUENAVENTURA
                    681        DE GUZMAN, JOHN ADRIAN  FRANCISCO
                    682        DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ERWIN  BATICOLON
                    683        DE GUZMAN, KIMSON JOHN  VILLANUEVA
                    684        DE GUZMAN, KLYDE JEFFERSON  TORRENTE
                    685        DE GUZMAN, MIGUEL RENZO  RAMIREZ
                    686        DE GUZMAN, PSALMER JOHN  DE GALICIA
                    687        DE JESUS, HOSSIEN  BONDOC
                    688        DE JESUS, JOHN MICHAEL  RAMIREZ
                    689        DE JESUS, WENDY  DEMABOGTE
                    690        DE JOSE, AUBREY RUTH  JEREZA
                    691        DE LA CRUZ, ARVEN KLIEN  JORDAN
                    692        DE LA PEÑA, KELVIN  BENITEZ
                    693        DE LA ROSA, KERR JAMES  MIRA
                    694        DE LEON, ANGELA BEATRIZ  ODI
                    695        DE LEON, CHRISTIAN PAUL  REALIZO
                    696        DE LEON, JESSE JR  GENABE
                    697        DE LEON, JOYCE ANN  LOMOD
                    698        DE LEON, ROWELL  CARASIG
                    699        DE LOYOLA, ANGELO  GENOVA
                    700        DE MESA, JOAN XYREL  PASCUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 16 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    701        DE SILVA, JAMILAH  LEGASPI
                    702        DE TORRES, RICHARD JOHN  LAGUTIN
                    703        DE VARGAS, CHESTER  OBLEFIAS
                    704        DE VERA, ART DANIEL  BALMEO
                    705        DE VERA, EDEV PAULA  ELENTO
                    706        DE VERA, JOHN ANDREWS  ABRIGO
                    707        DE VERA, LOVIELYN  POQUIZ
                    708        DE VERA, NELSON JOHN LUIS  DEBOMA
                    709        DE VERA, YUMI  
                    710        DE VEYRA, GIAN JIRO  APARIS
                    711        DE VEYRA, RIDGE ROSS  LICLICAN
                    712        DE VILLA, ADRIAN  MORADA
                    713        DEL CASTILLO, MA PAULA  AGUILAR
                    714        DEL MAR, EDUARD VALENCE  LIM
                    715        DEL MUNDO, PAULO ABRIEL  OLOROSO
                    716        DEL PILAR, BRYON ANDREW  GONZALES
                    717        DEL RIO, RIZALITO III  ORONGAN
                    718        DEL ROSARIO, JOSHUA JERICK  
                    719        DEL ROSARIO, KRISTOFER NIKOLAS  YALONG
                    720        DEL ROSARIO, ROGER II  PERALTA
                    721        DEL VALLE, GLEN ANDRE  JAVELOSA
                    722        DEL VALLE, KENNETH IAN  DEPUSOY
                    723        DEL VALLE, PHRIX  DE VENECIA
                    724        DEL VALLE, ZYRON  CONSTANTINO
                    725        DELA CONCEPCION, MAE  GUSTILO
                    726        DELA CRUZ, ALYANA  PASCUAL
                    727        DELA CRUZ, ARSEL JOHN  MENDIOLA
                    728        DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN RAE  SELISPARA
                    729        DELA CRUZ, DANIELLE MARIE  CAPILLO
                    730        DELA CRUZ, DANILO JR  BULAN
                    731        DELA CRUZ, FITZ ISRAEL  MONTENEGRO
                    732        DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS PAUL  BUENVIAJE
                    733        DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL  SAN PEDRO
                    734        DELA CRUZ, JARANICA CAMILLE  MANALO
                    735        DELA CRUZ, JOHN LESTER  GALLANO
                    736        DELA CRUZ, MHARLEE  TAN
                    737        DELA CRUZ, NIKKO JAMES  FRASCO
                    738        DELA CRUZ, RAINALD MICHAEL  OCAMPO
                    739        DELA PAZ, REYMAR  DELA CRUZ
                    740        DELA ROSA, ELDON JOHN  LEONCIO
                    741        DELA ROSA, JASMIN JOIE  RIVERA
                    742        DELA ROSA, JOHN  DOMONDON
                    743        DELATADO, CHRISTIAN  CANICON
                    744        DELDA, JONABELLE  GUNAYON
                    745        DELGADO, NATHANIEL  OLEGARIO
                    746        DELMO, ALBERTINE MARIE  MONANA
                    747        DELOS REYES, SAMUEL JR  CABABAT
                    748        DELOS SANTOS, CHRISSIA ANN  DELA CRUZ
                    749        DELOS SANTOS, DENNIS NYL  LLIDO
                    750        DELOS SANTOS, IAN  MANGAHAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 17 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    751        DELOS SANTOS, MARK DAVE  MIRASOL
                    752        DELOS SANTOS, PAULO  TOQUE
                    753        DELOSTRICO, CHRISTIAN FHEL  SATUR
                    754        DEMA-ALA, FAITH ANDREW  FERNANDEZ
                    755        DEOGRACIAS, RON GABRIEL  BUENO
                    756        DEOPITA, CHRISTIAN  LEE
                    757        DEPANO, KEANU  MAGBANUA
                    758        DERAMAS, PRINCESS  NITO
                    759        DERIGE, DEXTER JOHN  BATTAD
                    760        DESAMITO, DARYL DAVE  MORENO
                    761        DESCUTIDO, ANGELIQUE  ORBITA
                    762        DESEO, PRINCESS ZYRA  ACOJEDO
                    763        DESEO, RONNEL SIGGY  SIMPELO
                    764        DEVIZA, EDWIN JR  QUINLAT
                    765        DIACOS, HAZEL  DELA TORRE
                    766        DIADA, KEVIN  COLLANTES
                    767        DIAZ, ANNISSA VI  CUDIAMAT
                    768        DIAZ, JUAN MIGUEL  RAMOS
                    769        DIAZ, MICCAELA  DOLOSA
                    770        DIAZ, ROSALYN MAE  DELA TORRE
                    771        DIAZ DE RIVERA, JEREMY KARL  BARLAAN
                    772        DICHUPA, JULES ALBERT  SASON
                    773        DIGNADICE, JEANNE LORREINE  IBAY
                    774        DIMAANO, NICOLLE  PAGTALUNAN
                    775        DIMABUYU, CARLO  PASCUAL
                    776        DIMABUYU, JOSE ARIS  FAMADOR
                    777        DIMACULANGAN, RANZEL  VERGARA
                    778        DIMACULANGAN, RENZ GABRIEL  TEMPLO
                    779        DIMACUTAC, JOHN VINCENT  PACHOCO
                    780        DIMAMAY, LEENDON LLOYD  LABRAGUE
                    781        DIMAPILIS, MAURICE CARL  ARGUSON
                    782        DIMATULAC, JORIEL  DAVID
                    783        DINIO, CHRISTINE JOY  TERRADO
                    784        DINO, AERON CHESTER  AGUSTIN
                    785        DINO, PAUL CHRISTIAN  AYO
                    786        DIPASUPIL, BYRON  HIDALGO
                    787        DISCARGA, KEANA JEFFREY  DELLOSA
                    788        DISTOR, DANIELLA  SAN ESTEBAN
                    789        DIWA, ARTHUR AKIRA  SANTOS
                    790        DIWANGAN, JESSION  LINGGAY
                    791        DIWATA, DENZEL  BUENO
                    792        DIZON, ADRIAN  DAVID
                    793        DIZON, CHELSEA NICOLE  CONDE
                    794        DIZON, FAYE JONA  GALANG
                    795        DIÑO, ANGELIKA MAE  BERNAL
                    796        DOBLON, CARYL JANINE  SIBULO
                    797        DOCTOR, BRYLLE JOSEPH  REGLOS
                    798        DOGMA, NICOLE ALEXANDRA  CARLOS
                    799        DOLANAS, ANDREANNE MAE  BORDEOS
                    800        DOLLERO, AL JON  MARALIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 18 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    801        DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH  TOSCANO
                    802        DOMINGO, ERWIN JOHN  CASTRO
                    803        DOMINGO, FLYNN ERNEST  MISLANG
                    804        DOMINGO, JOHN RYAN  DE VERA
                    805        DOMINGO, PATRICIA GRACE  TAN
                    806        DONATO, ACE  MALLARI
                    807        DONATO, CARL ERNEST  REBANA
                    808        DONATO, JOBERT  SERENTAS
                    809        DONIEGO, JOYCE DIANNE  UNTALAN
                    810        DORIA, JERSEN  PONTIGA
                    811        DORINGO, MA ROCHELLE  CAMPOS
                    812        DUATIN, RHODONELLE  SALUTEM
                    813        DUAY, FULJAY  GORNES
                    814        DUE, MARK NICOLAI  GARCIA
                    815        DUENA, JAYVEE  LEGALIZA
                    816        DUKA, SEAN ALLEN  JAPOR
                    817        DUMAGUIT, ALVIN NEIL GIO  
                    818        DUMAPLIN, MICHAEL ANGELO  PRAYCO
                    819        DUMASIS, JOTHAM  LAPIAD
                    820        DUNGCA, CARL JAMES  NAGUIT
                    821        DUQUE, GIAN CARLO  MIRANDA
                    822        DURAL, RECYL MAE  RODRIGO
                    823        DY, STEPHEN JOHN  HERNANDEZ
                    824        DYOCO, PAUL MICHAEL  PAYUAN
                    825        EBANOS, LOUISE GABRIELLE  NOBLE
                    826        EBAYA, BRYAN JOSEPH  CABARDO
                    827        EBBAY, JAY MAR  ANDRES
                    828        EBREO, DAREEN  GOZUM
                    829        EBUE, VINCENT ALDRIN  ECHON
                    830        ECHALUCE, MARK ERIC  LETADA
                    831        ECHAVERIA, VALTZ VICTOR  EMPESTAN
                    832        ECHEM, HANS JAYCE  NALIPONGUIT
                    833        ECUBE, LYNN ROSELLE  BARAQUIO
                    834        ELEVADO, MARIA MARGARITA  BAAL
                    835        ELIANG, MARY JOYCE  FRIAS
                    836        ELISAN, AERIELLE JANE  ECHON
                    837        ELOPRE, JEM KENNETH  DAVID
                    838        EMBERGA, JOHN CARLO  GAMOSO
                    839        EMBUESTRO, EDUARD  NAMORO
                    840        EMOCLING, GLENN PAULO  MALIKSI
                    841        ENARON, KIMBERLY  SOLON
                    842        ENCARNACION, SAMANTHA  NONATO
                    843        ENCINA, JANNELA  ALIMOROM
                    844        ENDAYA, ARCAN  ENCARNACION
                    845        ENGNAN, JOEMER  DE ALA
                    846        ENOLVA, PATRICIA ANN  OLETE
                    847        ENRIQUE, CZAR IVAN  DEL ROSARIO
                    848        ENRIQUEZ, BEN-HUR MARI  AMUTAN
                    849        ENRIQUEZ, JUAN MIGUEL  LUSUNG
                    850        ENRIQUEZ, MA FATIMA MILAGROS  LUSUNG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 19 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    851        ENRIQUEZ, MANUEL V  GALLADO
                    852        ENRIQUEZ, NARCISA  TORRADO
                    853        ENTERIA, ANGELA MERIZE  TALAGUIT
                    854        ERASMO, RAINIER  BIDES
                    855        EREÑO, RENZO  BARRIENTOS
                    856        ERILLO, CHRISTIAN HARVEY  BALANCIO
                    857        ERSANDO, JUAN EMMANUEL  SOLINA
                    858        ESBER, JOHN PAUL  BERAQUE
                    859        ESCALANTE, MARC CHRISTIAN  LUZADAS
                    860        ESCAT, MARK JOSEPH  TIPON
                    861        ESCOBAR, LEAH FRANCESCA  MARIBAO
                    862        ESCOBIN, CROMWELL  TUAZON
                    863        ESCOSIO, JONALYN  ERUM
                    864        ESGUERRA, RENZ BENJIE  MENDOZA
                    865        ESGUERRA, RYAN CHRISTIAN  VERDILLO
                    866        ESLOYO, GENELYN  TABANCE
                    867        ESMERNA, RIZZA RAE  CRISOSTOMO
                    868        ESPADERO, GABRIEL  REJANO
                    869        ESPANTO, MIKAELA  ILAO
                    870        ESPAYOS, MARVIN  BERONILLA
                    871        ESPERO, MARY BLANCHE  
                    872        ESPIDA, JOHN LOUIS  CHANG
                    873        ESPINA, PATRICK JOSHUA  CRUZ
                    874        ESPINO, RAMON JR  RABAGO
                    875        ESPINOSA, EARL JOHN  BORCE
                    876        ESPINOSA, JYRAND DAVE  CLARIN
                    877        ESPIRITU, JEREVY  VILLENA
                    878        ESPIRITU, JOHN CHRISTOPHER  ACLAN
                    879        ESPIRITU, MA ARMA  PAGUNSAN
                    880        ESPIRITU, MARK  REPATO
                    881        ESPIRITU, RHODNAR  ARRIBA
                    882        ESPUERTA, ZANRA LEA  SINOHIN
                    883        ESTADILLA, MARK JOVER  VALDERAMA
                    884        ESTALILLA, DANILO  ANGA-ANGAN
                    885        ESTALLO, MEIANJANE  SAPAL
                    886        ESTAMPA, SHANIE  PADASAY
                    887        ESTEBAN, MARINELLE  FARIOLA
                    888        ESTEVA, JESSA MHER  FERNANDEZ
                    889        ESTORES, MON LESTER  ATAAL
                    890        ESTRELLA, FREDIRICK  BALDERAMA
                    891        ESTRELLA, ROBBIE  BALDERAMA
                    892        ESTRERA, KEN CRISAELD  ARCENAL
                    893        EUSEBIO, JUAN CARLOS  PARAISO
                    894        EVANCULLA, ANDREA  DE MESA
                    895        EVANGELISTA, CARYL JOIE  PANGAN
                    896        EVANGELISTA, JERVIN  GARCIA
                    897        EVANGELISTA, SEAN PATRICK  LACHICA
                    898        EVARISTO, EDU  DE VERA
                    899        FABELLA, MELORD  DIAZ
                    900        FABELLAR, CRIS ANGELO  MALALIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 20 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    901        FABIAN, ZACH RENZO  AGUSTIN
                    902        FABILA, LYSA DEE  SARMIENTO
                    903        FABREGAS, JOHN PHILIP  FORTU
                    904        FACIOLAN, JOHN REY  SABANAL
                    905        FADULLON, HANNAH JOY  DUMAOAL
                    906        FAJARDO, JAMIE ANNE  GABRIEL
                    907        FAJARDO, JANNA MELA  BIBAT
                    908        FARALA, JEANNE DANIELLE  ROBLES
                    909        FAROL, GARRI  SUMALAPAO
                    910        FATIGA, FRITZ JOSEPH  DACLES
                    911        FAUSTINO, LARA JANE  CRUZ
                    912        FELAIRE, ALELIE HANNAH  
                    913        FELICIANO, CHELEA NIMFA  TAPEL
                    914        FELICIANO, JOSE LEANDRO  CARITATIVO
                    915        FELICIANO, SCARLET  MAXIMO
                    916        FERNANDEZ, AL JAKE  MEDINA
                    917        FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN CLAUDE  TAN
                    918        FERNANDEZ, ZANDER REIN  IGNACIO
                    919        FERNANDO, ANGELO RYAN  CALALEC
                    920        FERNANDO, C-JAY  BERAÑA
                    921        FERNANDO, JUSTIN LENARD  BRIONES
                    922        FERNANDO, VIRGILIO JR  MABANAG
                    923        FERRER, CHERISH ANTOINETTE  AHORRO
                    924        FERRERA, ARIES LEXTER  AMBION
                    925        FIGUEROA, KARL NICO  STA MARIA
                    926        FLAVIANO, JOHN CYRIL  MEDINA
                    927        FLONASCA, NATCHIE MILL  DELGADO
                    928        FLOR, MICHAEL HENRY  ALINA
                    929        FLORENTINO, RON JESTER  SARIO
                    930        FLORES, BEATRIZ HANNAH  DICHOSO
                    931        FLORES, CHIMBI  CARO
                    932        FLORES, CHRISTIAN JAY  SANCHEZ
                    933        FLORES, JAYVIE  SANTIAGO
                    934        FLORES, JERIEL  KWAN
                    935        FLORES, LARRY JR  DIAZ
                    936        FLORES, MARCO  LAVADIA
                    937        FLORES, MARK JASPER  ESCOBAR
                    938        FLORES, MINCHINE  TADEO
                    939        FORMES, CHARLES  HERNIA
                    940        FORONDA, EFTUH CHRISTIAN  ZABALA
                    941        FORTES, CHRIS ERNEST  FREDELUCES
                    942        FORTU, AMIR  MIRABETE
                    943        FRANCE, KRISTINE  TUIBUEN
                    944        FRANCIA, ROWEL  DIWA
                    945        FRANCISCO, HARVEY  ENRIQUEZ
                    946        FRANCISCO, JOHN KENNETH  LAPIRA
                    947        FRANCISCO, JOHN MARTIN  GONZALES
                    948        FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL  
                    949        FRANCISCO, KENNETH DWIGHT  BARRETTO
                    950        FRANCISCO, KISHA  BROSAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 21 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                    951        FRANCISCO, MARIE NANCY  ABIGPA
                    952        FRANCISCO, MARK EFREN  CORRE
                    953        FRANCISCO, NEIL MICHAEL  SAN ANDRES
                    954        FRANCISCO, RACHELLE ANN  MIOLE
                    955        FRANCO, MA CRISTINA  SAGSAGAT
                    956        FRANCO, RAQUEL  PIEGA
                    957        FRISNEDI, NADINE  TUIZA
                    958        FRONDA, FERDINAND  GAMMAD
                    959        FRONDA, RENZ JOHN  LEYTE
                    960        FRONDOZO, CASSANDRA  HAZ
                    961        FRONDOZO, NIKKO JAY  AVILA
                    962        FUENTES, LOVELY KATE  FAJARDO
                    963        FULLEROS, EMIL  ZARAGOZA
                    964        FUNGGO, VENICE EINAH  ABUNGAN
                    965        GAANAN, GIAN CARLO  PINPIN
                    966        GABASA, KENNETH SAHM  BALINGIT
                    967        GABUCAYAN, ARNEL  DELA VICTORIA
                    968        GACHALLAN, JOZEL JOHARA KRINA  DUCUSIN
                    969        GACOS, AVANELLE DAWN  DAMACIO
                    970        GACRAMA, JASON  ATIONG
                    971        GACULA, RAVIN  GERON
                    972        GACUTAN, ANNE DOMINIQUE  MENA
                    973        GACUTAN, JASPER MATTHEW  PLACIDO
                    974        GADAT, ANGELO  CASTELLANO
                    975        GADIANO, ASHLEY  VILLANUEVA
                    976        GAGARIN, KERBY  ALCOVENDAS
                    977        GAJIRAN, KRIZZEL  RAMOS
                    978        GALAMBAO, MARC JED  BALURAN
                    979        GALANG, JANESSA ANN  LOPEZ
                    980        GALERA, RHANNY  REFUGIA
                    981        GALES, BENEDICT TROY  BALTAZAR
                    982        GALIDO, ALEXXIA MARIE  DENOLONG
                    983        GALLEGO, EILEEN  PEÑARUBIA
                    984        GALLEGO, MILES DIANE  ALVARADO
                    985        GALMAN, JEFFREY  MANLAPIG
                    986        GALVEZ, MARC JOFER  LIM
                    987        GANDO, KENNETH VINCENT  ANTONIO
                    988        GANDOLLAS, PRINCE JOHN  ALBACITE
                    989        GANGOSO, ANGEL MAE  JAVIER
                    990        GANNABAN, MAE ANN  JOSE
                    991        GANTALA, JONATHAN  AGMATA
                    992        GAOAT, LORAINE ANGELA  BERNALDEZ
                    993        GAONG, KENNITH JOHN  BANGTIN
                    994        GARBILES, JOJADE  SEMILLANO
                    995        GARCIA, AIRA  ROXAS
                    996        GARCIA, ARNOLD JAMES  MAMINO
                    997        GARCIA, DARWIN  CARIÑO
                    998        GARCIA, GORDON  BOBADILLA
                    999        GARCIA, IAN GABRIEL  DOMINGO
                   1000        GARCIA, JOHN ANDREW  ESTRELLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 22 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1001        GARCIA, JOSE RICO  MERINDO
                   1002        GARCIA, JUSTINE  LIBIOS
                   1003        GARCIA, LORENZO  CRUZ
                   1004        GARCIA, NIKKA ZAIRAH  TORIBIO
                   1005        GARCIA, RALPH JADE  MARCELLONES
                   1006        GARCIA, REGINE JOY  ESTOESTA
                   1007        GARCIA, STEPHANIE  BAUTISTA
                   1008        GARCIA, XAVIER JET  OCHEA
                   1009        GARCIANO, OWEN PAUL  DELGADO
                   1010        GARON, JOHN MICHAEL  MORGADO
                   1011        GARZA, RYAN JORGE  MONTAÑO
                   1012        GASPAN, RALPH  COSTORIO
                   1013        GATBONTON, KATE LINZI  GUEVARRA
                   1014        GATCHALIAN, ISAIAH ZAC  ANGELES
                   1015        GAUFO, ERWIN JAY  CONCEPCION
                   1016        GAVARAN, CHRISTEL BRILLE  PIROTE
                   1017        GAVENIA, JEHOSHUA JIREH  ANACAY
                   1018        GAVINO, JOREN NIKO  JOSUE
                   1019        GAWAT, KAYVIN KARL  ROMAGOS
                   1020        GAYONA, ARIES CHRISTIAN  MONTINO
                   1021        GAZA, DANICA LUISA  SANTOS
                   1022        GAÑO, JOHN CHARLES  CAMBA
                   1023        GEMZON, MARK CHRISTOPHER  CASES
                   1024        GENCIANA, ROE MATHEW  VILLAFUERTE
                   1025        GENITA, MICHAEL GIDEON  GENEROSO
                   1026        GEOCALLO, ARJOHN  GOMEZ
                   1027        GEOLLEGUE, CHRISTIAN JASON  GOCOTANO
                   1028        GERBER, JOHN ROY  
                   1029        GERNAN, ALEXANDRA JEAN  PAMILAR
                   1030        GERO, DAVIDANIEL  TRIMOR
                   1031        GERONIMO, ANGELO YEOJ  SANTOS
                   1032        GERONIMO, DANIELE ARTHUR  ECHIPARE
                   1033        GERONIMO, MELCHOR  CUNANAN
                   1034        GIGA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER  TAYAG
                   1035        GIRON, GOLDWIN  DAVID
                   1036        GO, YNEHL CARLO  SAN DIEGO
                   1037        GODINEZ, JONATHAN ROEL  LOMANTAS
                   1038        GOJO, GERALD  REQUIMIN
                   1039        GOLEZ, MARVIN  BERNARDO
                   1040        GOLLAYAN, JERLYN  MALANA
                   1041        GOMEZ, ARVIN ROY  PALPAL-LATOC
                   1042        GOMEZ, JOHN JEWEL  FERNANDO
                   1043        GONDA, ERMALINDA  BLASQUILLO
                   1044        GONZAGA, DOMINIC RAY  LAPIDARIO
                   1045        GONZAL, WILEEN MAE  MATARO
                   1046        GONZALES, DENNIS  BERMAS
                   1047        GONZALES, DON GIENARD  PADRIGO
                   1048        GONZALES, ED GERALD  MARTIN
                   1049        GONZALES, JAYZEL ANN  VIBORA
                   1050        GONZALES, JAZZREAL  MACABALI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 23 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1051        GONZALES, JUSTIN YOLLO  CLOMA
                   1052        GONZALES, MICHAEL GIAN  VILLANUEVA
                   1053        GONZALES, PATRISHA MELROSE  VELASCO
                   1054        GONZALES, PHILIP DANIEL  MALABONGA
                   1055        GOSOSO, FRANCIS PHILIP  ROCHE
                   1056        GOZON, RODOLFO KRISHNOV  
                   1057        GRAFIL, MARION GREJO  SAQUINE
                   1058        GRAGERA, JOHN ALWENSON  ROXAS
                   1059        GRANDE, SHIELLA MARIE  BERNARDO
                   1060        GRANETA, JAMAICA  MANALASTAS
                   1061        GRAYDA, PRINCESS CHERRY  BADAR
                   1062        GREGORIO, JOHN ROBIN  GUINTO
                   1063        GREGORIO, JOSE CRISANTO  QUIMSON
                   1064        GREPO, JED NOA  COLOCADO
                   1065        GRINDULO, RON PAULO  DE LEON
                   1066        GRIPAL, DRENZ VAN CARLO  DUNGO
                   1067        GRUTAS, JOSEPH  BUISING
                   1068        GUADALUPE, JOHN JAYSON  RAMOS
                   1069        GUADES, JOHN RICK  RAMOS
                   1070        GUADIZ, JAIRUS  TOLENTINO
                   1071        GUALDRAPA, JAN NEXON  YUPRACIO
                   1072        GUANGCO, GERARD  ALVARADO
                   1073        GUBATAN, BARRIE GRANT  BARANGTAY
                   1074        GUDDARAN, ELLEN DOROTHY  SALVADOR
                   1075        GUESE, FRANCIS MARTIN  
                   1076        GUEVARRA, IAN JHEFER  BATU
                   1077        GUEVARRA, LOUISSE RAE  ALONZO
                   1078        GUEVARRA, VIC DANIEL  GREGORIO
                   1079        GUIAD, GODWIN KENT  RUBEN
                   1080        GUIDOTE, JOSE LORENZO  JIMENEZ
                   1081        GUILLARTE, JOSHUA DANIEL  DEAUNA
                   1082        GUILLERMO, FLORY ANN  MOLINA
                   1083        GUILLERMO, PRINCESS GENE  BAYLON
                   1084        GUINTO, JOHN FRANCIS  REYES
                   1085        GUINTO, PATRICK  GUDOY
                   1086        GUIRIBA, JERICO  BONIFACIO
                   1087        GUITGUITEN, MARK HAROLD  BAARDE
                   1088        GUIVECES, ERO  SINCERO
                   1089        GULAY, ANDREANA AMOR  MANALO
                   1090        GULTIANO, ENRIQUE JR  RAGSAG
                   1091        GUMAPAC, ROLAND MARTIN  ROULLO
                   1092        GUMBAN, CLAUDETTE LOUISE  PARAGAT
                   1093        GUNDAN, BRYAN ROLEIGH  OLIVO
                   1094        GUNDAYAO, ELIJAH GABRIEL  FLORENTO
                   1095        GURAL, REYMART  MACARANAS
                   1096        GUSTILO, RONEL  BETON
                   1097        GUTIERREZ, ALYSSA ANNE  ALANO
                   1098        GUTIERREZ, CARLO  CAYTON
                   1099        GUTIERREZ, JEANNE ANGELICA  ALIPIO
                   1100        GUTING, JOHN SIVERT ANDRE  QUIZORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 24 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1101        GUZMAN, LEANDREW MIGUEL  VICTORINO
                   1102        HADJI ALI, TAMANATAO  AMBOR
                   1103        HADJILI, AL-AJIM  HJ HAMJA
                   1104        HAGOSOJOS, JENNY ANNE  PAGTALUNAN
                   1105        HALILI, MARK JOSHUA  PONCIANO
                   1106        HALOS, KHIEROL  GARCIA
                   1107        HAMDAN, SHAHID-AHMAD  PAJIJI
                   1108        HAMILTON, JONATHAN  MOORE
                   1109        HARI, JUSTINE JOYCE  LANCETA
                   1110        HARO, FRANZ OLIVER  TAÑADA
                   1111        HERMANO, EUGENE NICO  DEL PUERTO
                   1112        HERNAN, MAYNARD RAY  BARCENA
                   1113        HERNANDEZ, ALVERGEL  VERDAN
                   1114        HERNANDEZ, DELVIN  CARPIO
                   1115        HERNANDEZ, HANNAH GAYLE  MARTIN
                   1116        HERNANDEZ, JAY  NIVAL
                   1117        HERNANDO, JAMIE MARIELLE  ABANGCO
                   1118        HERNANDO, SHEVA  MAGLAQUI
                   1119        HERRADURA, CIELO  LARAÑO
                   1120        HETROSA, WINDYL JOHN  LIQUEZ
                   1121        HICBAN, KATHLENE JOY  SANTOS
                   1122        HICBAN, KRISTELE ANNE  MARTINEZ
                   1123        HILARIO, JAXL JOHM  PANTALEON
                   1124        HILVANO, ERHARD  SELUDO
                   1125        HINLO, ADRIAN ALQUIN  
                   1126        HIPOLITO, RONALD JOSHUA  ENRIQUEZ
                   1127        HOFFMAN, KRISTINE  API
                   1128        HOLGADO, RAVEN MC DALE  GALEON
                   1129        HONG, EDMAN CHRISTIAN  BORBON
                   1130        HONORICA, PETER CHANEL  KATIGBAK
                   1131        HONRADO, CLOYD VINCENT  RIZADA
                   1132        HORTALEZA, JAYVEE  CALDERON
                   1133        HOYBIA, VINCENT JULIUS  ANCHETA
                   1134        HUERVANA, MARC  PAYONAN
                   1135        HUGO, JOHN KENNETH  ASTRERA
                   1136        HULAR, MIKA  CAMACHO
                   1137        IBARROLA, MYKA LOUISE  VELARDE
                   1138        IBAÑEZ, JONEN LERY  LUBUGIN
                   1139        ICBAN, MATHEW  BESMONTE
                   1140        IGLORIA, ACE RODSON  OLIVEROS
                   1141        IGNACIO, DANIEL  DURIAS
                   1142        IGNACIO, GERALDINE ANN  ATONG
                   1143        IGNACIO, JONATHAN ISAAC  ESQUILA
                   1144        IGNACIO, JUAN DOMINGO  POLINTAN
                   1145        IGNACIO, LEMUEL GRANT  MONGAYA
                   1146        IGNACIO, MARINELLE  SANTOS
                   1147        IGNACIO, MELODY  MENDOZA
                   1148        IGNACIO, PHILIP BRIAN  BENITO
                   1149        IGNALAGA, NERI ANNE  BELLEZA
                   1150        IGNAS, DAN STEVE  SITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 25 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1151        IGNILAN, CELIN AINA  NELL
                   1152        IGUALADA, ERICKA ISABEL  HINGADA
                   1153        ILAG, JEROME  PORNASDORO
                   1154        ILDEFONSO, JOHN PAOLO  COSTA
                   1155        ILISAN, TYRONE KEVIN  SAJO
                   1156        INCIONG, GABRIELE ANTHONY  MONDEZ
                   1157        INCIONG, JOHN ANTHONY  DEPOSA
                   1158        INDAYA, DONALYN  MENDOZA
                   1159        INTES, EMMANUEL  CARDOZA
                   1160        IPO, NOEL FILEMON II  DABUCOL
                   1161        IRAN, CATHERINE MAE  ESTORNINO
                   1162        IRASUSTA, DENNIS  CORCOCHEA
                   1163        ISIP, CARRISSA JOY  MANGILA
                   1164        ISRAEL, MARIA CHRISTINE  REGADILLO
                   1165        ITING, JOHN ALVIN  PASCUAL
                   1166        ITORMA, JANELLE  AGOTO
                   1167        IZON, JERAHMEL  TORRES
                   1168        IZON, JOEZER  MARIANO
                   1169        JABIGUERO, ROMEO JR  ARTANA
                   1170        JACOB, ELLIN JIRO  QUIMIO
                   1171        JACOB, JAYZEL  YACON
                   1172        JACOB, LANZ HARVEY  MERCADO
                   1173        JACOBO, APRIL JASMIHNE  BELA-ONG
                   1174        JALANDOON, KLARIZ ANNE  CARIAGA
                   1175        JALBUENA, JASON  BORNES
                   1176        JAMASARI, ABDUL-HAKIM  SALAPUDDIN
                   1177        JAMIR, JASPER  SAUQUILLO
                   1178        JAMODIONG, JOHN MICHAEL  YANA
                   1179        JANABAJAB, JOHN MICHAEL  MOROTA
                   1180        JAPITAN, JOSHUA  OPLADO
                   1181        JARA, DAVE JESHUA  OBIEN
                   1182        JARDINIANO, KEITH ANSELMO  CRUZ
                   1183        JARLEGO, TERENCE JAMES  CUNANAN
                   1184        JAURIGUE, MARIAN CLARETTE  CELEMIN
                   1185        JAVELLANA, CARL LEMUEL  BAGUIORO
                   1186        JAVELOSA, ABBY ROANA  RAZAL
                   1187        JAVELOSA, REYNER  QUIAMBAO
                   1188        JAVIER, ANNA SHAIRA KRISTIENNE  BARANDA
                   1189        JAVIER, JEREMY JAMES  RAMIREZ
                   1190        JAVIER, JERWIN  CATACUTAN
                   1191        JAVIER, VINCENT  ABLANG
                   1192        JESALVA, JOSELITO JR  BAÑARES
                   1193        JIMENEZ, CHELSEA NICOLE  MENDOZA
                   1194        JIMENEZ, GERARD  CASTILLO
                   1195        JOCSON, JERMAINE  OCAMIS
                   1196        JORE, CEDRIC  LANTERNA
                   1197        JOSE, DAN MARK  RILLERA
                   1198        JOSE, ETHAN JACOB  CORTEZ
                   1199        JOSE, MARY JANE  CUBE
                   1200        JOSON, CARLA ANDREA  DE LEON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 26 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1201        JOSON, JELLE ANN  BALDONADO
                   1202        JOSON, KATRINA  ULANDAY
                   1203        JOVEN, EARL NIGEL  MAMOYAC
                   1204        JUALO, SHERWIN  MAHINAY
                   1205        JUAN, PATRICK KYLE  HERNANDEZ
                   1206        JUANILLO, ISAGANI LOUIS  ORILLOSA
                   1207        JUDALENA, JOHN SMITH  VILLANUEVA
                   1208        JUMADIAO, IVAN ROBERT  PLATA
                   1209        JUMAYAO, FLORENCE  MONTELIBANO
                   1210        JUNIO, MA LUISA  DAPITON
                   1211        JURBAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHEN  UBA
                   1212        JURILLA, ROCEZ DEANNE  MIRANDA
                   1213        KABIGTING, BHON IVAN  PINEDA
                   1214        KATIGBAK, ARLYN  SILVA
                   1215        KATIGBAK, KZANDRA  HERNANDEZ
                   1216        KHO, GABRIEL  MIRANO
                   1217        KINOMES, MARK ANTHONY  DOMILIES
                   1218        KUAN, JUAN PAOLO  LASAFIN
                   1219        KUIZON, ALIL FRANCES  MONDIA
                   1220        LA MADRID, JHAMES JOSEPH  BASILIO
                   1221        LA ROSA, DAN PATRICK  MANALO
                   1222        LABACO, CARLO JOSEPH  FLORES
                   1223        LABOGUIN, FRANCIS  QUIBUYEN
                   1224        LABORERA, ELLONNA MAE  ABISO
                   1225        LABOS, KRISTIA MARIE  DEQUIÑA
                   1226        LABRADOR, IAN FRANCIS  SALJAY
                   1227        LABTANG, CHARLES JOSHUA  MERISCO
                   1228        LABUTAP, JOHN PAUL  PADULLON
                   1229        LACABA, ALONZO  APAS
                   1230        LACHICA, CHERRY LOU  DORIGNEL
                   1231        LACHICA, DAVE BRYAN  GOLLAYAN
                   1232        LACSAMANA, ROLLEN GIL  DE VERA
                   1233        LACSON, GLAIZA  LLANOS
                   1234        LACSON, JANN ILY  GABRIEL
                   1235        LACSON, NEIL CHRISTIAN  LABAO
                   1236        LACSON, VICTOR ANTHONY  CLEDORO
                   1237        LACUARIN, ALJON  MADAYAG
                   1238        LADIA, RAVEN JUSTIN  AYAP
                   1239        LADISLA, CATHERINE NICOLE  MANCENIDO
                   1240        LAFUENTE, RON PAULO  FLORES
                   1241        LAGADIA, DWENIELLE MOISES  REMOTINA
                   1242        LAGAHE, JERUH MARX  DIAZ
                   1243        LAGAMAYO, RYELL KEENA  BARQUILLA
                   1244        LAGAPA, KLAUS PETER  CANENCIA
                   1245        LAGARTERA, FRANCIS XAVIER  GAGARIN
                   1246        LAGAT, LYRA MAE  CUSARE
                   1247        LAGDAAN, CHARLIE  QUISEL
                   1248        LAGRIMAS, SEAN MESSIAH  SANTOS
                   1249        LAGRIMAS, VENJO  LORENZO
                   1250        LAGUERTA, BRENAN  SIONOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 27 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1251        LAGUNIAS, AIRA CLAIRE  MIRAS
                   1252        LAJATO, RENZ KEVIN  FERNANDEZ
                   1253        LAM, FLORENCIO JR  BILANG
                   1254        LAMASAN, KAY MARK  LAMERA
                   1255        LANCETA, JOSHUA  APOSAGA
                   1256        LANDICHO, CRISPIN  GARGAR
                   1257        LANDICHO, LARISH MARIAM  TAN
                   1258        LANSANG, KURT RUSSEL  MENDONES
                   1259        LANTING, GUIA DANIELLA  LICARTE
                   1260        LANTO, LEONARDO MIGUEL  VIRTUSIO
                   1261        LANUZO, RICO  PENETRANTE
                   1262        LAPI-AN, NONIE JANE  ABRAHAM
                   1263        LAPITAN, ZIM JOSHUA  SEMILLANO
                   1264        LARA, COLEEN  MALOLOS
                   1265        LARESMA, NIÑO  BARRETTO
                   1266        LARON, AR  PALATTAO
                   1267        LASAM, JENINA ROSE  CAGUMBAY
                   1268        LASAM, TERRELL  UTANES
                   1269        LASCANO, AARON JOHN  LOLA
                   1270        LATOMBO, RANDELL  MANHIT
                   1271        LAUENGCO, CARLO JOSHUA  DESABILLA
                   1272        LAUREL, NOAH  TAG-AT
                   1273        LAUREL, ROI JEFFERSON  ROPERO
                   1274        LAVAPIE, IAN BENEDICT  LIBREJA
                   1275        LAVIÑA, FAUSTINE ADRIAN  GONZALES
                   1276        LAYCO, DENISSE CAMILLE  MOJADO
                   1277        LAYDIA, MYCHO  CHATTO
                   1278        LAZAGA, CHRISJONPANE  FERNANDEZ
                   1279        LAZAM, SHEENA  AGAWIN
                   1280        LAZARA, DARREN CHESTER  EVIDENTE
                   1281        LAZARO, ANGEL ROSELLER  YBAÑEZ
                   1282        LAZARO, JEMALYN  ESTRELLA
                   1283        LEAL, JESS  ELEPONGA
                   1284        LEBENG, SHAWN ADAM  BAYACSAN
                   1285        LEE, PAOLA MARELLA  DE PEDRO
                   1286        LEGASPI, JOHN LLOYD  SAYO
                   1287        LEGO, JAMES  SARCIA
                   1288        LEJANO, JHON MARVIN  BARRETTO
                   1289        LEMUS, MARLON JR  CERVANTES
                   1290        LENON, MICHAEL RYAN  DANTING
                   1291        LEONCIO, REINALD GLEN  SANTIAGO
                   1292        LEONGSON, FHER NOAH  NACIS
                   1293        LEONIDAS, JOEL  DE LA CRUZ
                   1294        LEONOR, CARLOS  NAUL
                   1295        LERIO, MARK ALLEN  PELICANO
                   1296        LESLIE, JAIME VICENTE  ANDAL
                   1297        LETIM, AERON JORGE  NORA
                   1298        LEYSON, KIMBERLY MAE  LEVISTE
                   1299        LIBRE, CHRISTINE MAY  MACAHIA
                   1300        LIM, DANIEL  SEDIÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 28 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1301        LIM, KHARNELLE EYRAND SADE  KIBTIANI
                   1302        LIM, MARGRET  LIWAG
                   1303        LIM, NADIA  BATISTIL
                   1304        LIMA-LIMA, CARLES RIZALITO  LIRASAN
                   1305        LIMDY, DARRYL  IBAÑEZ
                   1306        LIMPIN, JOHN CARLO  USI
                   1307        LIMPIN, LYLE MITCHELL  NAVARRO
                   1308        LINANG, JOSHUA ARMAN  GINETE
                   1309        LINASAN, REY ARNIEL  CRISMUNDO
                   1310        LINGAD, RAPHA JOYCE  DIMAANO
                   1311        LINGAN, JERICHO RUSSELL  TAGUINOD
                   1312        LIPANA, REDIN  GORDULA
                   1313        LIPIO, JOHN LEMUEL  AUSTERO
                   1314        LLAGAS, ZYRA JIEZA MAY  ARGARIN
                   1315        LLAMAS, JARED KOBE  CABAÑERO
                   1316        LLANASA, RYAN  QUIMZON
                   1317        LLANTO, JOHN THIMOTEE  EMBALSADO
                   1318        LLANTO, JOMAR KHRISTIAN  GONZALES
                   1319        LLAPITAN, ISAAC VICTOR  DE TORRES
                   1320        LLARA, RAMIL  AGGARAO
                   1321        LLAVE, FATIMA JOY  MANABAT
                   1322        LLORET, RAYMOND ANGELO  ESPIRIDION
                   1323        LOBO, ABIGAIL  DANSECO
                   1324        LOBRAMONTE, JOHN ANGELO  STA ANA
                   1325        LOCSIN, RIEZELYN GRACE  JARA
                   1326        LOLOR, PHIL ANDRE  ENERIO
                   1327        LOMAAD, SANTOS ANGELO  SOLARES
                   1328        LOMBOY, HANNAH KAYE  NOLLIDO
                   1329        LOMIBAO, CHAD  MERI
                   1330        LOPEZ, ALIA  ARANAS
                   1331        LOPEZ, CATRINA MARIE  SANTOS
                   1332        LOPEZ, JAKE ANTHONY  LEONEM
                   1333        LOPEZ, JAY  RANARA
                   1334        LOPEZ, JOHN MARCIUS  MUNDARES
                   1335        LOPEZ, JOHN NATHANIEL  RAMOS
                   1336        LOPEZ, KENNETH  COMIA
                   1337        LOPEZ, MARTIN  ANDRADE
                   1338        LOPEZ, MILES  ORDENA
                   1339        LOPEZ, REX  TORRES
                   1340        LOPEZ, SHIAN ERVIN  DIOTELES
                   1341        LOPEZ, VANESSA FAYE  EVAL
                   1342        LORENTON, MARK LOUIJAY  CORTEZ
                   1343        LORENZANA, JOHN KARL  CALARA
                   1344        LORENZO, ALJAY  RAMOS
                   1345        LORENZO, MICAH LIEZEL  SARMIENTO
                   1346        LORZANO, JADDIE  KISKISOL
                   1347        LOSA, CLAREN ANN  SADUESTE
                   1348        LOZANO, LENARD  CHENG ONG
                   1349        LUAR, REY JR  DEL CASTILLO
                   1350        LUAY, JOHN JEFFREY  ESTERON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 29 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1351        LUCENA, CHRISTIAN  DE LOS SANTOS
                   1352        LUGA, RAMON FRANCIS  MAHUSAY
                   1353        LUGAR, EMMANUEL  CASIO
                   1354        LUMANGLAS, ANDRE JOYCE  
                   1355        LUMAWOD, MARK  YULORES
                   1356        LUMBANG, MENELLI  BUAL
                   1357        LUMBIS, JOBEN  PADUA
                   1358        LUMOGDANG, CAMILLE  VILLANUEVA
                   1359        LUNA, ANGELIK ERNESTINE  SAN GABRIEL
                   1360        LUNA, MIREANARA LAINE  VELASQUEZ
                   1361        LUPO, KENNETH JOHN  ABELARDE
                   1362        MAALA, NORLAINE  GARCIA
                   1363        MAAÑO, JAN OLIVER  QUINDOZA
                   1364        MABAJEN, JEAN TERRY  PIZARRO
                   1365        MABUTAS, KRISTEL JOY  MARIÑAS
                   1366        MACABALES, ROAN REY  ACOT
                   1367        MACADANGDANG, LLOYD MITCHELL  SANTOS
                   1368        MACALALAD, MARK ED  CALPE
                   1369        MACALINTAL, ANDRE DOMINIC  CELLS
                   1370        MACALLING, SHAMALEN  BARALLIAS
                   1371        MACANLALAY, STEPHANIE  MARAMBA
                   1372        MACAPAGAL, LIONEL  ESGUERRA
                   1373        MACARAEG, GEMUEL  FLORES
                   1374        MACARAEG, JOHN CARLO  LICLICAN
                   1375        MACARUBBO, MADELYN  ROBOSA
                   1376        MACASPAC, ROSALIE JANE  PALISOC
                   1377        MACATANGAY, MICHAEL  DEJUCOS
                   1378        MACAUBA, HAZEL  MANAIG
                   1379        MADRIAGA, DIANA GRACE  ESBERTO
                   1380        MADRID, JOHN DAVID  DOMINGO
                   1381        MADRID, LAWRENCE  DELA PEÑA
                   1382        MADRILEÑO, ELFY JERICK  TIBUS
                   1383        MADRONA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN  ISON
                   1384        MAG-IBA, ERWIN JR  MALQUISTO
                   1385        MAGALLANES, MARIA MONINA  PANILAWON
                   1386        MAGALONA, KARL DANIELLE  MADELAR
                   1387        MAGASPAG, WILTHER JAN  BARRION
                   1388        MAGBUNAG, WILLA MAE  JAMISOLA
                   1389        MAGGAN, LEOMAR  PATRICIO
                   1390        MAGHIRANG, JAMES PATRICK  SAMONTE
                   1391        MAGKIDONG, JAY VERL  GARROTE
                   1392        MAGLASANG, JAKE  TANGOG
                   1393        MAGLUNOB, ALEXIE JR  PALMARIA
                   1394        MAGLUNSOD, FRANCES ANN  LIBARNES
                   1395        MAGNO, RHIC LYN  ANTONG
                   1396        MAGORA, JUDE MICHAEL  CABALZA
                   1397        MAGSAKAY, GABRIEL MIGUEL  IGNACIO
                   1398        MAGSOMBOL, FAYE  DELOS REYES
                   1399        MAGUAD, EUGENE PHILIPPE  SANTIAGO
                   1400        MAGUAD, VIRGIELYN  CERNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 30 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1401        MAGULIMAN, JOHN PAUL  MATEO
                   1402        MAHINAY, SARAH MAE  PACHECO
                   1403        MAIGUE, JOSHUA  QUIAMZON
                   1404        MALABAG, NATHANIEL  NERIA
                   1405        MALABANAN, DOMINIC ROLZEN  PERALTA
                   1406        MALABANAN, MAR CHRISTIAN ARBIL  DIMACULANGAN
                   1407        MALAIT, ANTHONY  SALAZAR
                   1408        MALALAD, JARED ALDWIN  QUINTOS
                   1409        MALAN, CHRISTIAN  MENDOZA
                   1410        MALANAY, MICHAEL JOHN  SULIT
                   1411        MALDO, LEXOR  MENDIOLA
                   1412        MALICSI, MICHAEL ANGELO JR  DEL ROSARIO
                   1413        MALIGAYA, JOHN REGINALD  DE GUZMAN
                   1414        MALIHOC, BLESSY JOY  PORTUNES
                   1415        MALIWAT, EARL VINCENT  VICTORINO
                   1416        MALLARI, GABRIEL  CAPELLAN
                   1417        MALLARI, JAYSON  VIDAL
                   1418        MALLARI, LANDER BRENT  ALFONSO
                   1419        MALLARI, QUEEN ANNIE  AUCENA
                   1420        MALONZO, GIAN CARLO  CRUZ
                   1421        MALONZO, LEMUEL  MALLARI
                   1422        MALVAR, KIM DIANNE  MABAIT
                   1423        MAMAGAT, ZEN CHRISTOPHER  FERNANDEZ
                   1424        MAMANGUN, CARL JUSTIN  VERGARA
                   1425        MAMAUAG, PRECIOUS  SABBALUCA
                   1426        MAMITAG, HARMONICA  GALLARDO
                   1427        MANAGYO, JHASPER  BORER
                   1428        MANAIT, FREDERICK  ALFORQUE
                   1429        MANALASTAS, ALYSSA MAE  RAMOS
                   1430        MANALILI, GLEM  LUCES
                   1431        MANALILI, HANIEL  DELA CRUZ
                   1432        MANALILI, KIMBERLY  PABLO
                   1433        MANALO, JAN LEE  CASTRO
                   1434        MANALO, JEROME  CALILUNG
                   1435        MANALO, JEZZAMAE  SUMAGUE
                   1436        MANALO, KEYRIN KHAYE  CALICOY
                   1437        MANALO, MARK JESSELE  QUIBIN
                   1438        MANALO, VINCENT PAUL  MACASPAC
                   1439        MANALO, WEIN ARDCELL  BAYOT
                   1440        MANARANG, IVANNE JOSEPH  YUTUC
                   1441        MANARIN, JEANE CHRIS  OCA
                   1442        MANARIN, KATHLEEN MAE  CONSTANTINO
                   1443        MANATAD, MARC KENNETH  NOGUERRA
                   1444        MANGAOANG, EL GIN JEFF  ULANDAY
                   1445        MANGUBA, AIKA ROSE  AYUN-AYON
                   1446        MANGUBAT, ALJARI  ANDAS
                   1447        MANGUBAT, RITZH JOHN  LUCERO
                   1448        MANGUBAT, VINCENT JAMES  WAGAN
                   1449        MANGUNE, RONNE CARLOS  JOSON
                   1450        MANLANGIT, JEFFREY  WANIWAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 31 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1451        MANLAPAZ, CALINGA  CRISOSTOMO
                   1452        MANLAPAZ, SHANNE HAYLEY  DALAFU
                   1453        MANTARING, MERYLL ALLEN  LOMA
                   1454        MANTO, AIMEE  ROSETE
                   1455        MANTOS, DEVIS LIE  CAPANGPANGAN
                   1456        MANUEL, DENNIS KENT  TUTONG
                   1457        MANZANILLA, NEIL ALPHONSUS  MELANIO
                   1458        MANZANO, JOHN CARLO  DELOS SANTOS
                   1459        MAPA, JOHN RIEL  CAJIGAS
                   1460        MARABILES, JAMES  FAJARTIN
                   1461        MARALANG, CATHERINE JUNE  YAP
                   1462        MARASIGAN, CHRISTINE JOY  FETALCO
                   1463        MARCAIDA, RONIEL CHRISTIAN  NONATO
                   1464        MARCELINO, ARIANE  PONCE
                   1465        MARCIANO, DANILO JAMES  GALANG
                   1466        MARCO, JAN CEDRICK  MIRANO
                   1467        MARCOS, SHARMAINE ARABELLE  PABLO
                   1468        MARGAREJO, BEATRICE  REYES
                   1469        MARI, ZION ISRAEL  CASTILLO
                   1470        MARIANO, CHARLTON  ELEMINO
                   1471        MARIANO, ETHEL JOY  CASTILLO
                   1472        MARIANO, JEANETH  MARIMLA
                   1473        MARIANO, MARCIAL JAMES  MABUTI
                   1474        MARMOLEJO, CHERRY ANN  NIUDA
                   1475        MARTICIO, ABIGAIL  AGUIRRE
                   1476        MARTIN, CHRISTIAN RAYE  ONAYAN
                   1477        MARTINETE, CHIN-CHIN  MALCO
                   1478        MARTINEZ, CARL MICHAEL  GATUZ
                   1479        MARTINEZ, CLAUDE OLIVER  AVILLANOZA
                   1480        MARTINEZ, FRITZ GERALD  MATA
                   1481        MARTINEZ, JANET  JARDIN
                   1482        MARTINEZ, SHARMAINE JOY  SORIANO
                   1483        MARTINEZ, VOLTAIRE  TAN
                   1484        MARZAN, DANICA MARLYN  ANDAL
                   1485        MASANGCAY, GILBERT  ANTARAN
                   1486        MASANGCAY, HONEYLETH  LOPEZ
                   1487        MASINAG, APRIL GRACE  ALBANO
                   1488        MATA, MARK STEPHEN  HIPE
                   1489        MATANGUIHAN, JOENARD  CHUA
                   1490        MATANGUIHAN, MAE NICOLE  CABRERA
                   1491        MATEO, ANGELICA RHEI  SERA JOSE
                   1492        MATIONG, DANIEL  GUEVARRA
                   1493        MATOCIÑOS, RALPH CLARENZ  NAVARRO
                   1494        MATUGUINA, MARY ANN  AWITAN
                   1495        MC CANN, JAMIELYN  AGUIRRE
                   1496        MECIANO, NESTY  ESPERANCILLA
                   1497        MEDALLA, JED  TALICTIC
                   1498        MEDIANA, JOHN DAVID  CENTENO
                   1499        MEDICIELO, FRANCES ANNE  MEDRANO
                   1500        MEDINA, EMILREI  BUSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 32 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1501        MEDINA, FREIDLIX MYCHAEL  ANTIGUA
                   1502        MEDINA, JAN LOUIS  SANTOS
                   1503        MEDINA, MA ARMAE HAZEL JOY  MOSUELA
                   1504        MEDINA, MIKKA ELLAH  TINIO
                   1505        MEER, RYAN  PABUSTAN
                   1506        MEJIA, MARK LEWELYN  FERNANDO
                   1507        MEJOS, LORESSA LAI  MARTICIO
                   1508        MELENDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA  MANUEL
                   1509        MENDANIA, MARYBILLE CHRISTY  SAYCO
                   1510        MENDAROS, JOHN RAY  MADLANGBAYAN
                   1511        MENDIOLA, JOHN KENNETH  MARTINEZ
                   1512        MENDOZA, AARON NIGEL  ORTEGA
                   1513        MENDOZA, ARIANNE  MANGUIAT
                   1514        MENDOZA, BERNARD GABRIEL  CULALA
                   1515        MENDOZA, DOMINIC  UBANE
                   1516        MENDOZA, ELLOUISE  FAVIS
                   1517        MENDOZA, ERWIN  SAMSON
                   1518        MENDOZA, JILLIANE MARIE  ARAN
                   1519        MENDOZA, LEVERIZZA  HIPOLITO
                   1520        MENDOZA, MA ANGELICA FAYE  UY
                   1521        MENDOZA, MARC DOMINIC  OBRIQUE
                   1522        MENDOZA, NEIL KENNETH  TAMINA
                   1523        MENDOZA, QUEENNIE RICHELLE  CUESTA
                   1524        MENIA, APPLE ALLYNDALE  LUSTRE
                   1525        MERCADO, CEDRICK  FERNANDO
                   1526        MERCADO, DANIEL CHRYSOSTOM  BUSTOS
                   1527        MERCADO, ERICA REN  TUAZON
                   1528        MERCADO, MA ALEIDA  DELA CRUZ
                   1529        MERCADO, PIEL ASHLEY  AGUILAN
                   1530        MERCURIO, JAYPEE  PANIZALES
                   1531        MERCURIO, JED VINCENT  ABORKA
                   1532        MERILLES, JAN COLEEN  MERCADO
                   1533        MERILLES, JAYFFERSON  BAYRANTE
                   1534        MERIN, CAMILLE ANGELA  LAPAZ
                   1535        MERIÑO, LOUISE ANTONETTE  
                   1536        MERLA, JERNIE  TAMAYO
                   1537        MERTO, MARIZ LOVELY  PALENCIA
                   1538        MESAJON, GILLIAN  LACSON
                   1539        MESINA, MIKHAIL  ARJONA
                   1540        MIEMBRO, KEN ZYROLD  ALVARADO
                   1541        MINGGES, ARJUNNE MICHAEL  DELA TORRE
                   1542        MIRADOR, DANICA  MARINA
                   1543        MIRALLES, DOMINIC  AMERICA
                   1544        MIRANDA, ALYSSA  CRISTOBAL
                   1545        MIRANDA, KENNETH  CEÑIDO
                   1546        MIRANDA, KIRK GEDWYN  BERGONIO
                   1547        MIRANDA, MARIANGELA  JUANSON
                   1548        MIRANDA, MEINARD  DATU
                   1549        MIRANDA, OLLENE  REYES
                   1550        MIRANDA, SHARMAINE  GUEVARRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 33 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1551        MISAGAL, CELSO III  VILLAMOR
                   1552        MISANES, MICHAEL JUN  TAPERE
                   1553        MOJADO, ROMAR RAY  VALDEZ
                   1554        MOJICA, JUSTIN MARC  DE CASTRO
                   1555        MOJICA, PHILIP LOUIE  MALANG
                   1556        MOLANO, JOSHUA  SISON
                   1557        MOLAVIZAR, EIN JAMES  BACUS
                   1558        MOLINA, MARIANE  DUVAO
                   1559        MOLINING, MARK JAMES  RUFON
                   1560        MOLINO, EARL SPENCER  ABU
                   1561        MOLLENIDO, AL JUN  CASTAÑEDA
                   1562        MON, OFELIA  MANALASTAS
                   1563        MONDALLA, LESLIE ANN  BRAGANZA
                   1564        MONDIN, JOMARI  BOISER
                   1565        MONDING, WILSON  QUIAMBAO
                   1566        MONJE, PAULO  CABALLERO
                   1567        MONOCAY, ROD JORDAN  MALINAO
                   1568        MONTEALEGRE, EARL STEPHEN REY  PANGALDAN
                   1569        MONTEJO, KARLA KATHERINE  SERRANO
                   1570        MONTEMAYOR, MONVILL  VILLARIAS
                   1571        MONTENEGRO, LENHER  LAGANA
                   1572        MONTES, JUSTINE HAZEL  PAHILANGA
                   1573        MONTES, RALPH BENEDICT  CAÑETE
                   1574        MONTESA, FRANZ LOUIE  VILLARICO
                   1575        MONTINOLA, LORENZO MIGUEL  VERDE
                   1576        MONTUYA, ARNOLD  VENTURA
                   1577        MORALES, CHELSEA ANDREA  SILVESTRE
                   1578        MORALES, ELVIS  VIVAS
                   1579        MORALES, RAYMUND CARL  SANDAN
                   1580        MORANTE, JERVY  ESPIRITU
                   1581        MORCILLA, CEDIE  MACALALAD
                   1582        MORENO, JAMES MARTIN  DIEGOR
                   1583        MORES, GLAIDEL  PRIETO
                   1584        MORI, ELIEBERT JAMES  CAPINIG
                   1585        MORONG, ANABELLA  CASIA
                   1586        MORTEL, VINCENT DIOVIC  REYES
                   1587        MOSCOSO, SAMSON JR  FORTU
                   1588        MOSICO, SHIELA  CONGE
                   1589        MOSQUITO, JANILYN ME  ESPRA
                   1590        MOTAS, ARIEL  SERRANO
                   1591        MUNAR, LLOYD WALTHER  CORPUZ
                   1592        MUNDA, JOHN DAVID  CARANTO
                   1593        MUÑOZ, JACKIELYN  LALU
                   1594        NABOR, DITHER JOHN  CAPARAS
                   1595        NABUNG, JOHN PAUL  FLORES
                   1596        NACINO, VANESSA  NAVORA
                   1597        NAGA, SITTIEAINA  D
                   1598        NAGDAPARAN, DAN DAVID  MONCAY
                   1599        NAILGA, JADE  NUNCIO
                   1600        NALANG, PHILIP ALDRIN  VILLAFLOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 34 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1601        NALAPO, KENNETH JONATHAN  NICOLAS
                   1602        NAMUAG, NELSON JOHN  MELANA
                   1603        NANIA, LEONARD AMIEL  SALVATIERRA
                   1604        NANKIL, MENCHIE  RICO
                   1605        NASARA, RAISA FATIMA  VIVARES
                   1606        NASAYAO, NIMSHI  CHAVEZ
                   1607        NATIVIDAD, IAN  PASCUA
                   1608        NATIVIDAD, PRINCESS JOY  VALENCIA
                   1609        NAVARRO, ABEGAIL  VARGAS
                   1610        NAVARRO, AGATHA CHRISTY  BAÑARES
                   1611        NAVARRO, ERVIN  VILLA
                   1612        NAVOS, SHARMAINE RAIZZA  LUDOVICO
                   1613        NAZ, RONNIE  NOLEAL
                   1614        NAZAIRE, JOCHELLE  PALUSTRE
                   1615        NAZARETH, ERICK PAULO  LEDESMA
                   1616        NEBRES, PAULINE  DUMAS
                   1617        NEBRIDA, AICUS TRIX  AMBAGAN
                   1618        NEBRIJA, KRISTOFFER SHEM  TOLOSA
                   1619        NEGRETE, GENELYN  DAJUYA
                   1620        NERIC, JOSHUA EMMANUEL  NERY
                   1621        NERVES, MARK JOVEN  ABRAN
                   1622        NETRO, RONIEL  GACO
                   1623        NICOLAS, JO MALYN  DEL ROSARIO
                   1624        NICOLAS, KURT RUSSELL  LOMIO
                   1625        NIDAR, ATRIA PAULA  FLORES
                   1626        NIELES, JAY PATRICK  MONTON
                   1627        NIEVA, FRANCIS GERARD  CAGUICLA
                   1628        NIEVA, RONALD PAUL  LOBIS
                   1629        NIOCEÑA, DENIEL VON  PANOPIO
                   1630        NISNEA, SHANE MARIE  BOLONG
                   1631        NITORAL, MELISSA  REFULIDO
                   1632        NITRO, RYAN DARYLL  NOCOM
                   1633        NODADO, JESS TYRON  GUIUAN
                   1634        NOGUERRA, MELBOURNE  GABBAOAN
                   1635        NOPRE, ARIEL JR  JAVELLANA
                   1636        NUGUID, PATRICK NICHOL  HILARIO
                   1637        NUIQUE, NIGEL RAY  UBALDE
                   1638        NUNAG, DANTE JR  BAGUIO
                   1639        NUÑEZ, KENT HARVEY  ADAYO
                   1640        OAMIL, ROXANNE  AQUINO
                   1641        OARES, KAIA GAIL MIRUSHKA  CASTRO
                   1642        OASAY, JOSHUA ADRIANNE  AGARANO
                   1643        OBAY, ROD EMMANUEL  LAVARIAS
                   1644        OBEDIENTE, PAOLO KIM  CRISTOBAL
                   1645        OBINIANA, SUNSHINE  TALUCOD
                   1646        OBLIGADO, JEROME  SEBASTIAN
                   1647        OBLIGAR, JEANLEE THERESE  DEVELOS
                   1648        OBRERO, PAOLO ENRICO  ROMERO
                   1649        OCAMPO, ALLYSSA  
                   1650        OCASION, DON JULIO  SORIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 35 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1651        OCATE, RICKY  AVELINO
                   1652        OCHOA, HAIRA MARIE JIANNE  SAYO
                   1653        OCONER, ARCHIEVAL  BALTAZAR
                   1654        OCONER, JEANNE RHEA  BLAS
                   1655        OJERA, DORICO  BUGAY
                   1656        OLAN, GWYNETH  MAGTUBO
                   1657        OLANGO, RHEAMEL  
                   1658        OLARTE, DEMETRIO  MORENO
                   1659        OLIVEROS, KHRISTELLE MHAY  FLORES
                   1660        OLLESCA, DENN MARC  RIGOR
                   1661        OMELA, ADRIAN PHILIP  QUIRANTE
                   1662        OMILES, JOHN CARLOS  KARUNUNGAN
                   1663        ONG, ANGELIKA CHARIS  RODRIGUEZ
                   1664        ONG, CHRISTIAN DAVE  UY
                   1665        ONG, GIDEON CLARENCE  SAW
                   1666        ONG, VINCE MARION  DELOS SANTOS
                   1667        ORETA, RELJOD  TAGYAMON
                   1668        ORIARTE, IMMANUEL KYLE  OBLEA
                   1669        ORIEL, BRYAN AMIEL  JAMILARIN
                   1670        ORTEGA, GENE MARK  PENUELO
                   1671        ORTEGA, GERALD  RODRIGUEZ
                   1672        ORTEGA, KOBE  CONCEPCION
                   1673        ORTILLANO, JAKE ANDREW  AQUINO
                   1674        ORTIZ, JC JOSEPH  RAMIREZ
                   1675        ORTIZ, MELODY  SERRANO
                   1676        ORTIZ, NOREEN  SULIT
                   1677        ORTIZ, RAYMOND BRIAN  AUSTRIA
                   1678        ORUBIA, CARLA JOY  LIM
                   1679        OSIS, EDGAR LAURRENCE  AGUILAR
                   1680        OTEYZA, RHYLLE ANGELO  HAKCHOLNA
                   1681        PABAYO, DRANREB DOMINIC  DE GUZMAN
                   1682        PABAYO, JOSHUA MIKAEL  JOSON
                   1683        PABIT, RYAN KENNETH  CALDERON
                   1684        PABUSTAN, ANGELIE  REMANDABAN
                   1685        PACATANG, JOSHUA  AET
                   1686        PACAY, ROXANNE  RIVERA
                   1687        PACAÑA, JOSEPH ANTHONY  VICS
                   1688        PACLAR, JOHN PAULO  ALMOHALLAS
                   1689        PACLIBAR, RONNEL TEHRENCE  GARCIA
                   1690        PACTURANAN, SEBASTIAN  MANLEGRO
                   1691        PADILLA, ARLU GENESIS  AGUILAR
                   1692        PADILLA, AVELINO JR  UBOD
                   1693        PADILLA, JAMES  BIDUA
                   1694        PADRILANAN, JEP  SAMONTE
                   1695        PAEZ, MARK ANGELO  VIVAR
                   1696        PAGADOR, MA FREGIE GAILE  RAZA
                   1697        PAGADUAN, ALEXANDRE  
                   1698        PAGADUAN, JEFFERSON CARL  ESTRADA
                   1699        PAGADUAN, JOHN CRIS  VADIL
                   1700        PAGADUAN, LYNDEL JEAN  LABADAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 36 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1701        PAGATPAT, NOEL DOMINIQ  BASCO
                   1702        PAGDILAO, AIMEE RUS  DOROY
                   1703        PAGENTE, JEL JERRY JR  GARCIA
                   1704        PAGSANGHAN, MUTYA  YAMBAO
                   1705        PAGSANJAN, QUEENIE MAE  PASCO
                   1706        PAGTALUNAN, JOANNA MARIE  MANAHAN
                   1707        PAGUILIGAN, VERMONT PHIL  SOLEDAD
                   1708        PAGUNSAN, DWAIN CARL  DUBOUZET
                   1709        PAGUTE, JACKIE  DIANO
                   1710        PAGUYO, REINA JEAN  JACOB
                   1711        PAHUNANG, PAUL VINCENT  BITOL
                   1712        PAJATE, REY MARK  BORROMEO
                   1713        PALACIO, CHRISTIAN MANUEL  CARADA
                   1714        PALACIO, RENZ MARVIN  GONZALES
                   1715        PALAGTIW, KARLA RUTH  ENRIQUEZ
                   1716        PALALIMPA, MARJUN  FALCO
                   1717        PALARCA, KIM LEO-I  CASTILLO
                   1718        PALASUELO, CLINTON  AZARCON
                   1719        PALBUSA, MARK GIL  YEE
                   1720        PALCES, DANNAH CAYE  API
                   1721        PALIBINO, MARY GRACE  FRANCISCO
                   1722        PALIZA, RAM AARON  CAAMPUED
                   1723        PALMA, KATHLEEN  BARAO
                   1724        PALMES, JOSHUA BRIAN  SANTOS
                   1725        PALO, YANNA KATRIEL  SAYNO
                   1726        PALOMA, NHICCO ANTHONY  BARRIATOS
                   1727        PALOMO, NEZZA  CACEHERO
                   1728        PAMA, VINCE MARVIN  SALCEDO
                   1729        PAMAHOY, MARIA ABIGAIL  BULAN
                   1730        PAME, REY KEVIN  DUA
                   1731        PAMI, YURINIEL  CONDAG
                   1732        PAMILAR, CARL LOUIE  DURANO
                   1733        PAMITTAN, JAYSON  MAMAUAG
                   1734        PAMONAG, ADRIAN  LAPASARAN
                   1735        PAMPLONA, HERNANDO JR  OPERIO
                   1736        PANA, DOMINGO JR  FELIX
                   1737        PANAGSAGAN, MIGUEL LORENZO  QUEVEDO
                   1738        PANCHO, CLARK DAVIES  VILLANUEVA
                   1739        PANG-ODEN, JAMES PATRICK  SARMIENTO
                   1740        PANGAN, JESSELYN MAE  LALICON
                   1741        PANGAN, MARLON JAY  REYES
                   1742        PANGANIBAN, ERRIN  MACOROL
                   1743        PANGANIBAN, MARISSA  SISMAET
                   1744        PANGANIBAN, PREAN JOSEPH  GARCIA
                   1745        PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN  DELA VEGA
                   1746        PANGILINAN, ROLAN NOEL  GOLFO
                   1747        PANINGBATAN, JAMES ERWIN  VARGAS
                   1748        PANISA, PAUL MARTIN  BELENCION
                   1749        PANONCE, JOHN PAUL  ASENSI
                   1750        PANOY, JONAR  JANIVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 37 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1751        PANTALEON, PAMELA DENISE  GABRIEL
                   1752        PANTE, JOIE MARIONE  AGUSTIN
                   1753        PANTIG, IVAN KARL  QUIAMBAO
                   1754        PANTORILLO, MICHAEL ANTHONY  ARELLANO
                   1755        PAPA, LEE VALENTINE  DE GUZMAN
                   1756        PAPILLERAS, KAREN ANTONETTE  ALEGRE
                   1757        PAR, ALYSSA JANE  RODRIGUEZ
                   1758        PARAISO, CELYNNE  TRASMONTE
                   1759        PARAKIKAY, DIANE ROSE  BARRINUEVO
                   1760        PARALLAG, MARK JULIUS  NATAA
                   1761        PARAN, VINCE ALDRIN  DELOS REYES
                   1762        PARANGAN, KRIST JASPER  RICALDE
                   1763        PARAS, SHIELA MARIE  MANALAYSAY
                   1764        PARCON, MA EUNICIA JEORGENETTE  PABALINAS
                   1765        PARDILLO, JAKE  BELARMINO
                   1766        PARDIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY  MAROLLANO
                   1767        PAREDES, DONALD JASON HAO  
                   1768        PARGANEL, JONI  MAGTOLIS
                   1769        PARIÑO, KRIZELLE ANN  NARVACAN
                   1770        PAROJENOG, NICOLE  BUSTAMANTE
                   1771        PAROT, GERARD KIM  TAYONE
                   1772        PARREÑAS, ALVIN  TIONGSON
                   1773        PARTHE, ROBERT JOHN  AGUILA
                   1774        PARTOZA, CYRILLE JOSEPH  GARCIA
                   1775        PARUNGAO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO  TAYAG
                   1776        PARUNGAO, EARL  GUESE
                   1777        PASCO, DANIELLE GRACE  ARELLANO
                   1778        PASCUA, JAYSON  LLAGAS
                   1779        PASCUA, RALPH LAURENCE  LLANES
                   1780        PASCUAL, JIGO JOSHUA  JAVIER
                   1781        PASCUAL, KEVIN JOHN  CABRERA
                   1782        PASCUAL, PAULA BIANCA  VILLA
                   1783        PASIA, BILL BRYNEE  ALCANTARA
                   1784        PASNO, APRIL GLORY  CASAL
                   1785        PASTOLERO, DAISY MYRRH  BRETAÑA
                   1786        PASTOR, JAY KEVIN  MACOTO
                   1787        PATALOD, NATHANIEL  FREGILLANA
                   1788        PATOSA, MYRIS  TANDOG
                   1789        PAULE, MALAYA  ELVEÑA
                   1790        PAULINO, PATRICK RONIEL  MANGAHAS
                   1791        PAZ, VENISE AZIEL  FELIX
                   1792        PECAYO, GIZIEL  MALABANAN
                   1793        PEDERAJA, JOIE ANNE MARIE  ATIENZA
                   1794        PEDRAGOZA, ANGELA MARIE  CACAPIT
                   1795        PEDROSA, HANNAH NICOLE  RONQUILLO
                   1796        PELEÑA, GLONNE MARC  ALORIA
                   1797        PELON, JOHN MICHAEL  CALDERON
                   1798        PELOVELLO, ALANNA LINDZI  CUERDO
                   1799        PENUS, DANIELLE ERIKA  LANUZA
                   1800        PERDIGUEZ, ANTHONY JAMES  OLASIMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 38 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1801        PEREA, JAZEL ANNE  GUZMAN
                   1802        PEREDO, KEVIN VON ERICH  DIFUNTORUM
                   1803        PEREIRA, ZINAH ROSE  SEMILLER
                   1804        PEREY, JOHN BEL  BARIBAL
                   1805        PEREZ, ALLAN JAMES  SESPEÑE
                   1806        PEREZ, ALLEN DOMINIC  ALIÑO
                   1807        PEREZ, CHRISTIAN  ESTOYA
                   1808        PEREZ, EARNEST MARILYN  NAVARRO
                   1809        PEREZ, ELENA MAE  MATIAS
                   1810        PEREZ, JANUS  HILOC
                   1811        PEREZ, JOHN ROSCO  MANIMTIM
                   1812        PEREZ, MARK GIL  SANTOS
                   1813        PEREZ, MILFRED  FORONDA
                   1814        PEREZ, PETER CARLO  LAURINO
                   1815        PERLAS, MICHELLE ANNE  FELOSOPO
                   1816        PERMEJO, JEFF MARK  MENDOZA
                   1817        PEROCHO, JESRALD  HINGPIT
                   1818        PEÑAFLOR, EUNICE  VENANCIO
                   1819        PEÑAFLOR, FRANCIS  VALIENTE
                   1820        PEÑALOSA, KATHLYN MAE  TABORA
                   1821        PIDLAOAN, LHEIX JEORVIE  LOPEZ
                   1822        PIDO, KIMBERLY ANNE  
                   1823        PILON, LARAMYKA  RAYO
                   1824        PIMENTEL, BRENARD MIGUEL  VILLANUEVA
                   1825        PIMENTEL, KHRISTIAN PAUL  SAN PASCUAL
                   1826        PINEDA, ELDREY LEWELL  BULAON
                   1827        PINEDA, FEIL MARTIN  MARIANO
                   1828        PINEDA, MICHAEL  YATAR
                   1829        PISIGAN, JOHN ERIC  INDAP
                   1830        PITOS, DARREN CHRISTOPHER  MERENCILLO
                   1831        PIÑGOL, JEFFERSON  JIMENEA
                   1832        PLACIDO, JOHN MATTEW  PASCUAL
                   1833        PLANIA, JOSEPH DALLIN  CAHIL
                   1834        PLATA, AMIEL RUSSEL  PAÑA
                   1835        PLATON, ALPZSONY  CAPONPON
                   1836        PLESIS, LLOYD HARVEY  OPTANA
                   1837        POBLETE, ANDRE JOSHUA  ALCANTARA
                   1838        POBLETE, JOEYLITO  GUMABAO
                   1839        PONCE, JOHN ELCID  GUTIERA
                   1840        PORAL, ANTHONY  TAGUDTOD
                   1841        PORIO, RENOLL  RIÑO
                   1842        PORRAS, STEPHEN JAMES  
                   1843        PRADO, DOMINIC EDUARD ANTHONEE  GARCIA
                   1844        PREVOSA, JENNY ROSE  BASCONES
                   1845        PRIMA, RONEL  UGMAR
                   1846        PRUDENTE, REGINE  ATREGENIO
                   1847        PUA, JARVIS DUSTIN  GO
                   1848        PUERTOLLANO, JEDIAH  PASCUA
                   1849        PUJOL, FEDERICO JR  AMICAN
                   1850        PULGA, ROBIN  ECLIPSE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 39 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1851        PULIDO, DIANE ALAINE  ALONZO
                   1852        PULIDO, RONNIEL  PANGHULAN
                   1853        PUMBAYABAYA, TAHA JR  DATU HARON
                   1854        PUNONGBAYAN, AIRAH JAN  NEPOMUCENO
                   1855        PUNZALAN, PATRICK JASON  LAMBON
                   1856        PUNZALAN, SHIELLA MAE  VASQUEZ
                   1857        QUANICO, JAICA MAE  URTAL
                   1858        QUEVEDO, JOSEPH ROSS  GALARIO
                   1859        QUEZADA, GIO PAULO  RECAÑA
                   1860        QUEZON, MUR LEO  CHANAO
                   1861        QUIJANO, JERICK LLOYD  ABSIN
                   1862        QUINATAGCAN, SHARWIN  PLAZA
                   1863        QUINIANO, PAOLO JERICHO  SISON
                   1864        QUINTELA, JAN MICAELA  ARAMBULO
                   1865        QUINTO, APRIL PEARL  TICMAN
                   1866        QUINTO, BRIANE HENRICK  RAMOS
                   1867        QUINTOS, JUSTINE RHAY  BUENAVISTA
                   1868        QUISADO, CARL PAULO  GUSTILO
                   1869        QUITOS, CARLO  GOMEZ
                   1870        QUITUA, JANPERSON  ALIGA
                   1871        QUIZON, EZEKIEL  SAMSON
                   1872        QUIZON, RENZON  BUTIAL
                   1873        RABE, JUSTNINE  PINEDA
                   1874        RABINO, DAN JERAHMEEL  FLORES
                   1875        RABINO, RECHELLE JOYCE ANN  
                   1876        RACRAQUIN, JEFF LUIS  BARRIL
                   1877        RADOC, GAR JAN JAY  MUNDO
                   1878        RAFA, RUSSELL IRISH  BRIMBUELA
                   1879        RAFAEL, MICHAEL  SOLERO
                   1880        RAGAS, EXEL JOHN PAOLO  BONGA
                   1881        RAGAS, MARY FRANCE  ARAGON
                   1882        RAGOS, BRYAN PAUL  GANZO
                   1883        RAIZ, ANDREI JOSEPH  MATANGUIHAN
                   1884        RALOTA, MARIA SOPHIA  CELESTE
                   1885        RAMILLA, RODERICK  BALANCAR
                   1886        RAMILO, MAC ARTHUR  CUANAN
                   1887        RAMIREZ, EIRRON CARL  BAUTISTA
                   1888        RAMIREZ, NECOLI  CEFRE
                   1889        RAMIREZ, NICHOLAS GABRIEL  TAPALES
                   1890        RAMIREZ, RUZELL DEAN  CEAS
                   1891        RAMIREZ, VICTOR  GARCIA
                   1892        RAMOS, ARCHIE JAVE  HALANGDON
                   1893        RAMOS, BENZ MC LOUD  BAUTISTA
                   1894        RAMOS, BRYAN PAOLO  GATCHALIAN
                   1895        RAMOS, CASHMERE JOY  DY
                   1896        RAMOS, CHRISTLY GIL  ROTEA
                   1897        RAMOS, ERIL  GAMBOA
                   1898        RAMOS, JOSE JUAN PAOLO MIGUEL  RAMOS
                   1899        RAMOS, KRIELLE  ANTANG
                   1900        RAMOS, RIECHNER JAMES  TERRADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 40 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1901        RAMOS, RIP VAN  RAGUAL
                   1902        RAMOS, RODOLFO III  FRIAS
                   1903        RAMOS, RONIEL EMERSON  ROSETE
                   1904        RANCHES, ALEXIS JOSEPH  BAUTISTA
                   1905        RAOTRAOT, NICOLE ANNE  CERIO
                   1906        RARO, RAMON VANN CLEFF  BORNALES
                   1907        RASUMAN, MAHID  BUMBUNG
                   1908        RAVENA, AIKA  CHAN
                   1909        REAL, EDDIESON  PALOMARES
                   1910        REAL, FRANZ IVAN  ALFONSO
                   1911        REAL, RHENZ PATRICK  GERONA
                   1912        REBALBOS, CHRISTIAN JOHN  MAGNO
                   1913        REBLANDO, EMERSON  RESCOBILLO
                   1914        REBOQUIAO, RIZAFLOR  SALCEDO
                   1915        RECIO, JAN MARIE NICOLE  MOGOL
                   1916        RECOLCOLIN, KRISJEL ANNE  VALDEZ
                   1917        RECUENCO, REN ISRAEL  MATA
                   1918        REDAJA, BERNARDO  
                   1919        REFUMANTA, VINCE PATRICK  VILLABROZA
                   1920        REGALADO, CAROLINE  DUHAYLUNGSOD
                   1921        REGALIA, MARY ROSE  SALINEL
                   1922        REGIDOR, MARICEL  PANESA
                   1923        REGIO, KATRINA  REA
                   1924        REGUYAL, JOSE MARI  SAMSON
                   1925        REJALDE, EDLAJER  VALENCIA
                   1926        REMPILLO, JOHN KARL  ACERO
                   1927        REN, CYREL  TAGAN
                   1928        RENDON, JAYDEE  GARCIA
                   1929        RENDOQUE, MIKE DARREN  DATOL
                   1930        RENSULAT, CRESTEL JOY  FAROCHILEN
                   1931        REOMA, WYNNONA  BRAGA
                   1932        REOMALES, CHRISTIAN  TIONGSON
                   1933        REONAL, MIKAH  MARTINEZ
                   1934        REQUILLO, LEYRON  
                   1935        RETONA, ALEX  MALIWAT
                   1936        RETORCA, JONELLE  JALOSJOS
                   1937        RETOTAR, JHOAN  BUDOMO
                   1938        REYA, JANINE RACHELLE  PADUA
                   1939        REYES, AARON RIZAL  BENCIO
                   1940        REYES, ARVIN CHRISTIAN  PANGANIBAN
                   1941        REYES, DAN GABRIEL  ADALLA
                   1942        REYES, DONNA MAY  DANCEL
                   1943        REYES, EFRYL JHON  DORADO
                   1944        REYES, GABRIEL AYRA  CIFRA
                   1945        REYES, GERARD NICO  SAMPANG
                   1946        REYES, GETHSEMANE ACHAIA  BANAAG
                   1947        REYES, GIRLIE  ABELLANA
                   1948        REYES, JAMES ANTHONY  GOMEZ
                   1949        REYES, JEFFREY LOUISE  PORTILLO
                   1950        REYES, JEROME  ALBARICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 41 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   1951        REYES, JEROME  ARELA
                   1952        REYES, JOHN VINCENT  DE VERA
                   1953        REYES, JUSTINE RAINE  ISTURIS
                   1954        REYES, KEVIN ROI  LIM
                   1955        REYES, MANUEL JOHN  COSO
                   1956        REYES, MARIFE  LALUON
                   1957        REYES, MARY JANE  ROCO
                   1958        REYES, NERI IRYL  ORDINARIO
                   1959        REYES, RALPH RYAN  PORCIUNCULA
                   1960        REYES, REISHEL  DUMAUA
                   1961        REYES, RENZ COLLIN  HERNANDEZ
                   1962        REYES, RICCA MAY  QUITO
                   1963        REYES, ROMAN JOHN CHRISTOPHER  DELA CRUZ
                   1964        REYES, RUSSELL JOHN  EVANGELISTA
                   1965        REYES, VINCENT CZAR  AGUILAR
                   1966        REYLADO, WINDYL JOHN  OBEDOZA
                   1967        REYNALDO, CHRISTINE JOY  DIAZ
                   1968        REYNOSO, REINE JIANA  MENDOZA
                   1969        REÑA, ARIANNE CHRISTINE  APOSTOL
                   1970        RIBLE, GENE PATRICK  SALAS
                   1971        RICABLANCA, VINCE REY  RONGAVILLA
                   1972        RICOHERMOSO, RENDHEL  BATUCABE
                   1973        RIEGO, HARLEY ANN GAYLE  GONZALES
                   1974        RIMORIN, JOHN PAUL  TICAO
                   1975        RIOSA, GEA ANDREA  AÑONUEVO
                   1976        RIOSA, RICHELLE JOY  GLORIA
                   1977        RIVAMONTE, SHEKAINAH ZOE  DATUIN
                   1978        RIVAS, ADRIANNE  CAYARI
                   1979        RIVERA, AERNEST LEAN  RODRIGUEZ
                   1980        RIVERA, ARLANDALE  EBETNER
                   1981        RIVERA, BIANCA ELLAINE  IBASCO
                   1982        RIVERA, JEM CHRISTINE  QUIZON
                   1983        RIVERA, JERICHO  LOMPERO
                   1984        RIVERA, JESS RYAN  FLORES
                   1985        RIVERA, JOANNE LORIE  ROJAS
                   1986        RIVERA, RIAN RAFAEL  MENDOZA
                   1987        RIVO, KEENAN DAVE  DOBLON
                   1988        ROBERTO, JASON  PROFETA
                   1989        ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO  DE VERA
                   1990        ROBLES, PATRICIA NICOLE  BAUTISTA
                   1991        ROBOSA, NEIL HARVY  ABLES
                   1992        ROCILLO, CLYDE NELSON  TAYCO
                   1993        RODRIGO, NATHANAEL JONAS  SAN JUAN
                   1994        RODRIGUEZ, ALVIN  VARGAS
                   1995        RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH  VILLARICO
                   1996        RODRIGUEZ, MA BIANCA  GARZOTA
                   1997        ROJO, CARLOS PAULO  ESTOBIO
                   1998        ROJO, JEREMY BRENT  FIEL
                   1999        ROLDAN, KIEN AIRA  DUÑO
                   2000        ROLLO, DANIEL ERICKSON  OLIVER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 42 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   2001        ROLLO, RUEL  BAYOS
                   2002        ROLLODA, ANDREA ISABEL  PEREZ
                   2003        ROMBANO, RACHEL  CRISTOBAL
                   2004        ROMERO, JENNIFER  BIBAL
                   2005        ROMERO, JETHRO  ADAN
                   2006        ROMERO, LEE TONETTE  VILLANUEVA
                   2007        ROMILLA, ROEL  LONTOC
                   2008        RONATAY, KRISTINE MAYE ANN  ARAOS
                   2009        RONDUBIO, JOHN LESTER  SEASTRES
                   2010        RONQUILLO, REGNER  CAMINADE
                   2011        ROQUERO, MA LYZZA  VALENCIA
                   2012        ROS, CONRAD BEAU  LORENZO
                   2013        ROSAL, ANGELICA  AGRAMON
                   2014        ROSALES, ALFONSO RAPHAEL  JANCE
                   2015        ROSALES, JOJIMAR  SAGAL
                   2016        ROSALITA, EVAN JOSEPH  ANDRIN
                   2017        ROSARIO, DLORD MC DHEVIC  POQUIZ
                   2018        ROSARIO, JHUMEL  MUÑOZ
                   2019        ROSAS, ERIKA YVONNE  BARRINUEVO
                   2020        ROSENDAL, HUBERT ACE  CHU
                   2021        ROSILLON, RYZA MAURINE  CUEVAS
                   2022        ROSITA, MICAH KAYE  BAESA
                   2023        ROSUMAN, ERWIN  MAGSINO
                   2024        ROVILLOS, KING JOHN  ALFARO
                   2025        ROXAS, EVITA  NOVIDA
                   2026        ROXAS, ISAIAH  LAPID
                   2027        ROXAS, ROS ANN  EBAÑIAS
                   2028        ROZOL, BRYAN  DONATO
                   2029        RUBIA, JOSHUA  AREJA
                   2030        RUBIANO, JAMES AARON  OCONER
                   2031        RUBILLAR, JEZREEL JAMES  ORDANEZA
                   2032        RUBIO, PATRISHA  ILAGAN
                   2033        RUEDAS, RAZHELLE ANNE  VILLAFUERTE
                   2034        RUFINO, GERALD  CHICA
                   2035        RUFINO, JOHN REV  YECYEC
                   2036        RUIZ, BERENICE DOPHNIE  CASTELLANO
                   2037        RUIZ, JORELL ANN  SAN JUAN
                   2038        RUIZ, KURT DARREL  NICOLAS
                   2039        RUIZ, MAGALLANES JR  HOSMILLO
                   2040        RUIZ, RUBY  TAÑAG
                   2041        RULLODA, LEA ANNE  RAFLORES
                   2042        RULONA, BOYD LEMUEL  ESTACIO
                   2043        SAAVEDRA, FRANCE RENARD  LARDA
                   2044        SABADO, SIENNA LEIN REA  RIVERA
                   2045        SABANAL, HAZEL MAE  DALIGDIG
                   2046        SABELO, ALVIN  MANLAPAZ
                   2047        SABETE, RENZO MERLO  TEJADA
                   2048        SABIO, ALLEN CLYDE  BALAIS
                   2049        SABIO, MARK JOSHUA  TOLOSA
                   2050        SABORDO, SHEILA MAE  GERONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 43 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   2051        SACRAMENTO, JOHN CARLO  AGATON
                   2052        SACRIZ, KENNETH  BAUTISTA
                   2053        SADUCAS, JOHN CARL  
                   2054        SAFFI, FEBRYLLE ATTA  TABARA
                   2055        SAGARIO, ADRIAN  AGUILAR
                   2056        SAGARIO, ALFREDO JR  SAMBRANO
                   2057        SAGARIO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE  SAGUDAY
                   2058        SAGCAL, ANTHONY CHRISTIAN  SANTOS
                   2059        SAGUISAG, CARLO ANTONIO  ABELLA
                   2060        SAHIAL, ZEIN-KHUDRIE  MOHAMMAD
                   2061        SAKIWAT, KYLE  ANTERO
                   2062        SALAS, GERDAN MARIE LOUISE  DELA CRUZ
                   2063        SALAZAR, ASPEN IRIS  LEDESMA
                   2064        SALAZAR, JOHN PAUL  DE GALA
                   2065        SALCEDO, JUAN CARLOS  PAISTE
                   2066        SALIDO, LARLYN JOYCE  CASTILLO
                   2067        SALIGAN, JESLY  OYON-OYON
                   2068        SALIGO, GUILE  GANZON
                   2069        SALINAS, MARK ANTHONY  ALIGATO
                   2070        SALINAS, SHAYA ELAINE  BENITO
                   2071        SALLEGUE, KAZELLE ANNE  ALFONSO
                   2072        SALUTILLO, JEDI  SALIBAT
                   2073        SALVACION, ANNE MELLENE  LUALHATI
                   2074        SALVACION, GILLIAN NOVEM  BANIEL
                   2075        SALVADOR, AIMAE LAUREN  MENDOZA
                   2076        SALVADOR, ELVIN NIÑO  MADRIAGA
                   2077        SALVADOR, RHEIA  BATOON
                   2078        SALVALEON, OZZIE  DOLENDO
                   2079        SALVE, KEN RICHARD  AMORA
                   2080        SALVINO, ANGELO GUZMAN  MELGAREJO
                   2081        SALVO, NORAINE JAIRAH  MANZANO
                   2082        SAMONTE, MA LOURDES FATIMA  MAQUILING
                   2083        SAMPANG, LERRY CHRISTIAN  CANUFIN
                   2084        SAMSON, HEIZON  ALPAPARA
                   2085        SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOHN CARLO  KWAN
                   2086        SAN DIEGO, DENISSE MIKAELA  LUGO
                   2087        SAN JOAQUIN, SHARMAINE  PERALTA
                   2088        SAN JOSE, KIRSTIE ALLEY  BENAVENTE
                   2089        SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES  NOMBRE
                   2090        SAN JUAN, IRISH JANE  SANTOS
                   2091        SAN JUAN, VIENNE  MANALO
                   2092        SAN LUIS, MARIZZE  SANTIAGO
                   2093        SAN PEDRO, KENNETH  DE JUAN
                   2094        SAN PEDRO, KRISTEN ANGELICA  MORALES
                   2095        SANCHEZ, CHLARISSE DIANNE  CORTIGUERRA
                   2096        SANCHEZ, EUNICE  DE ASIS
                   2097        SANCHEZ, NEAL HENRY  HURAÑO
                   2098        SANDAGA, JOHN LESTER  
                   2099        SANDOVAL, MATTHEW JAMES  JUCALLA
                   2100        SANGALANG, JAMES KAROL  BARRIOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 44 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   2101        SANGALANG, PATRICK  RABINA
                   2102        SANICO, JASTER MONLOISE  BAÑA
                   2103        SANIEL, LEIAN  GUEVARRA
                   2104        SANSONA, SANRAE  EBDAO
                   2105        SANTIAGO, IAN KENNETH  GONZALES
                   2106        SANTIAGO, JEROME  ENORME
                   2107        SANTIAGO, JHOWELL  HONRUBIA
                   2108        SANTIAGO, JOVEN JR  BOGNOT
                   2109        SANTIAGO, MICO  GONZALES
                   2110        SANTIAGO, PAOUL PATRICK  BASILIO
                   2111        SANTIAGO, RALPH ERNEST  CRUZ
                   2112        SANTIAGO, WILSON  CANUEL
                   2113        SANTICAN, HAIMA  CASIM
                   2114        SANTILLAN, FRANCES KYLE  ILLORIN
                   2115        SANTOS, ALFREDO JR  ALMOQUERA
                   2116        SANTOS, ANGELO ARNALDO  BARRAMEDA
                   2117        SANTOS, ARNEL  VENTURA
                   2118        SANTOS, CHESTER KYLE  CRUZ
                   2119        SANTOS, CHRISTIAN  GABAYAN
                   2120        SANTOS, EDSEL  PAGUIO
                   2121        SANTOS, JAN JEFFREY  ZARENO
                   2122        SANTOS, JAN OLIVER  BULATAO
                   2123        SANTOS, JAVEN  HENSON
                   2124        SANTOS, KENNETH MERVIN  PADAMA
                   2125        SANTOS, LEONELL JASPER  DELACRUZ
                   2126        SANTOS, PATRICIA  TORRES
                   2127        SANTOS, PATRICK CLARENCE  SANTOS
                   2128        SANTOS, RONI LLOYD  ALEGRIA
                   2129        SAQUING, RALF QUINTIN  LAGADON
                   2130        SARCEDA, ORLANDO JR  LABADAN
                   2131        SARCO, JOHN CARLO  MENDOZA
                   2132        SARINO, JUN NOEL  CASTAÑEDA
                   2133        SARMIENTA, HAZEL  YANGGA
                   2134        SARMIENTO, MIGUEL ANGELO  ESTRAÑA
                   2135        SARMIENTO, RAJANAH TRACY  HERNANDEZ
                   2136        SASOY, RAYNER  VILLANUEVA
                   2137        SATURNINO, JERMIAH  FERIGURA
                   2138        SAYLAGO, JOHN CARLO  ABAD
                   2139        SAYO, PAULINE JOY  RAMIREZ
                   2140        SEBASTIAN, LYKA  TAGAO
                   2141        SECRETO, JARN VIKTOR  BABOL
                   2142        SEGUNDO, JUAN PAOLO  DANCEL
                   2143        SEISMUNDO, ISIAH CHRISTIAN  ACEDILLO
                   2144        SELDA, MA ELOISA  ESTELEYDES
                   2145        SELIBIO, PAUL ADRIAN  SIVA
                   2146        SELOM, ROWEL JR  PONCE
                   2147        SENGSON, JENEL CHRISTIAN  CASTRO
                   2148        SERANILLA, CARYLL ANGELINE  VILLEGAS
                   2149        SERFINO, JECHELLE  GREGAS
                   2150        SERIÑA, DUSTIN ALEXANDER  EUPEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 45 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   2151        SERRANO, BON ADRIAN  PIOQUINTO
                   2152        SERUT, ALFRED KEANU  REYES
                   2153        SERVAÑA, PATRICIA MAE  VILLANUEVA
                   2154        SESE, JENNILYN  DUE
                   2155        SEVILLA, JOHN MARK  INGENTE
                   2156        SEVILLA, RONALD MIGUEL  GALVEZ
                   2157        SEVILLO, KING RENIER  ORETA
                   2158        SHRESTHA, DEEVANN  CALALO
                   2159        SIBAL, MA ELISA  AGUILAR
                   2160        SICAT, ANGELO  CASTRO
                   2161        SIENA, MARICHU  MANDAC
                   2162        SIGNO, CHRISTIAN  CAUSAPIN
                   2163        SILANG, RALPH JAYSON  CADIZ
                   2164        SILVA, HANNA  BRONDIAL
                   2165        SILVA, KAREN KATE  CALDERON
                   2166        SILVA, MARVIN  SIRIBAN
                   2167        SILVA, NHISAN JAY  MARASIGAN
                   2168        SILVERIO, ADOLPH CHRISTIAN  OIRA
                   2169        SINANGOTE, JONEROSTO  MANTES
                   2170        SIOCO, JOHN ARVIN  PIZON
                   2171        SIQUIHOD, MAR JUN  MILLEZA
                   2172        SIRON, JULIO JR  SALDIVAR
                   2173        SISCAR, GILBERT CHRISTOPHER  MAGTUNAO
                   2174        SISON, MIGUEL  SAN PEDRO
                   2175        SOBERANO, RYAN PAUL  DIVINAGRACIA
                   2176        SOBRIANO, NHELMAR  TAGARO
                   2177        SOLIDUM, MARIE JULLIENE  NOBLEZA
                   2178        SOLIMAN, NOREEN HAZEL  DAHILIG
                   2179        SOLIS, CZARINA KRISTEN  YBAÑEZ
                   2180        SOLIS, JOEFIL  UNAN
                   2181        SOLIS, RENJAN  LAGURA
                   2182        SOLIVA, MEL JOSEPH  GAMBOA
                   2183        SOLIVEN, ANDREA JANELA  ALBINO
                   2184        SOLMERANO, RENIEL JOHN  GUEVARRA
                   2185        SOLOMON, KEVIN RUSTY  MANALANSAN
                   2186        SONGCAYAWON, CHRISTELL JOYCE  TOBOLA
                   2187        SONZA, JOHN CARLO  SANCHEZ
                   2188        SORELA, SHANNE JENN  CELECIOUS
                   2189        SORIA, ROVGENE ALKES  BUNAYOG
                   2190        SORIANO, ALVIN  MALONG
                   2191        SORIANO, ANN NICOLAI  MACARANAS
                   2192        SORIANO, GIOVANNI  REDONDO
                   2193        SORIANO, JAAZIEL  CABUGZA
                   2194        SORIANO, MARIA CELINA  BAGUIO
                   2195        SORIANO, MHARWIN  QUIZON
                   2196        SORIANO, MIWAKO  
                   2197        SORIANO, PAUL ANDRE  NORCIO
                   2198        SORIANO, RALPH MATTHEW  GUIAO
                   2199        SORIANO, VOND RIZHED ERFEL  URLANDA
                   2200        SORIÑO, JESSA  MANJARES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 46 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   2201        SORROMERO, ROGER JR  ONG
                   2202        SOTTA, PAULINE LOUISSE  MALONZO
                   2203        STA MARIA, DAVID  DE LEON
                   2204        STA MARIA, GRACE GABRIELLE  ENRIQUEZ
                   2205        STO DOMINGO, IVY  RESOCO
                   2206        SUAREZ, CAMILLE  DELA CRUZ
                   2207        SUAREZ, GIAN CARLO  VENTOCILLA
                   2208        SUAREZ, VEENA  BLANDO
                   2209        SULAIMAN, AMENOLA  ESMAEL
                   2210        SULIT, APPLE MAE  MARTIN
                   2211        SULLERA, AARON JOSHUA  LEYSON
                   2212        SULLEZA, JENNIFER  SEGURA
                   2213        SULMACA, SHIRA MAE  LOBRIDO
                   2214        SUMANDE, JAZEL KATE  VELASCO
                   2215        SUMAWAY, JOSHUA  PILE
                   2216        SUMOLLO, ANTON MARK  SANTIAGO
                   2217        SUNDIAM, YASMIN AIRIELLE  LIBUNAO
                   2218        SUNGA, HERSHEY  MARIANO
                   2219        SUNGLAO, ADRIAN PAUL  MALABANAN
                   2220        SUNGLAO, MARVIN  ALMADRIGO
                   2221        SUPREMO, DIETHER DOMINIC  VALENCIA
                   2222        SUÑGA, ADRIAN  MONTAÑO
                   2223        SY, COREI NESTOR  CANLAS
                   2224        SY, GIEAN ELDRIN  DELA CRUZ
                   2225        SY, LOUIE  MARGALLO
                   2226        SY, MICHAEL BENEDICT  CRUZ
                   2227        SY, RHEYMART JOHN  DE LINO
                   2228        TABANERA, MICHAEL AERON  MELGAR
                   2229        TABLADA, RIKKA MEI  BALIGOD
                   2230        TABORADA, JUNNEL  GRANADA
                   2231        TABUDLONG, GLENN  ANTAWAN
                   2232        TABUGA, OWEN JAMES  ESTRELLADO
                   2233        TACADENA, KARLJANN EDISON  BONIFACIO
                   2234        TACANG, MA ANGELIKA KAYE  YUNGOD
                   2235        TACDER, RAF MAURINCE  NOVABOS
                   2236        TACDERAS, IVAN HUR  YUNZAL
                   2237        TADURAN, BRYAN  DICHOSO
                   2238        TAGABI, BHEA MARI  VALDEZ
                   2239        TAGUBAT, LESTHER JAMES  JAVIER
                   2240        TAGULAO, JOSHUA  MANIQUIS
                   2241        TAGUPA, KATHLEEN  NAPAY
                   2242        TAHAL, CHRISTIAN AHMED  ZALDIVAR
                   2243        TAHANLANGIT, JOSHUA  AVENIDO
                   2244        TAJONERA, AERYLLE  MAMON
                   2245        TALAVERA, DANYLYN  LAURENTE
                   2246        TALAVERA, RAMIE JR  ANDRADA
                   2247        TAMASE, MICHELLE ANDREA  VEDAD
                   2248        TAMAYAO, PAUL ELEAZAR  CABALZA
                   2249        TAMAYO, JAINA NIÑA  PABONAN
                   2250        TAMAYO, PAUL HENRY  LUNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 47 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   2251        TAMBA, KRYSTEL ELLA  DE LOS SANTOS
                   2252        TAMURA, PATRICIA MAUREEN  JACINTO
                   2253        TAN, JAYCERINE RIZEL  OSEÑA
                   2254        TAN, LIONEL MATTHEW  GURRIA
                   2255        TAN, MELISSA  AGUILAR
                   2256        TAN, MHARY JOY  
                   2257        TAN, TRISHA ANNE MARIE  DE GUZMAN
                   2258        TAN, WILMA  ZANTUA
                   2259        TANAYA, REYMART  CALUBAYAN
                   2260        TANDOC, MARL JOSHUA  MAMARIL
                   2261        TANGDOL, JOECEL  BANASAN
                   2262        TANGHAL, TIFFANY  RAGMAC
                   2263        TANGONAN, HAZEL WYNNE  DELA CRUZ
                   2264        TANJUSAY, JESSEAL MONTE  FLORES
                   2265        TANTOY, MICHAEL ROY  BONGABONG
                   2266        TANYAG, GLADYS JOYCE  SALVADOR
                   2267        TAPAWAN, MANNIX  MEDRANO
                   2268        TAPIA, PRINCE KRISTIAN  DIOMAMPO
                   2269        TARRIELA, ARRON JAY  ALAURIN
                   2270        TATEL, JOMARIE  CABUANG
                   2271        TAYONG, RIZAN  EBCAY
                   2272        TAÑGI, IVY MARIZ  ROBIZO
                   2273        TEAÑO, PAG-IBIG  MENDILLO
                   2274        TEE, CYRILLE JASPER  BUNHAYAG
                   2275        TEJANO, MARK VINCENT  PASA
                   2276        TEMPLADO, PRIGON  GONZALES
                   2277        TEMPLONUEVO, RYAN RANNIE  ZAMORA
                   2278        TENGCO, ELLA LOUISE  CIPRIANO
                   2279        TEODORO, CARLO  PONTIVEROS
                   2280        TIBAYAN, FAMELA  BISERA
                   2281        TINAWIN, MARK JOSEPH  MENDOZA
                   2282        TINAZA, ALDRIN  JOSUE
                   2283        TINDUGAN, JENNIE LOU  CALI
                   2284        TINGSON, GLYDEN  GAYOBA
                   2285        TIONGCO, PRINCESS HERGRACE  IGNACIO
                   2286        TIONGCO, ROMAR  MAALA
                   2287        TIÑA, DARLENE  CACHARRO
                   2288        TOLEDO, ELYN ABBY  DEMERIN
                   2289        TOLEDO, EVE KEILA  SANTOS
                   2290        TOLEDO, GABRIELLE  YOUNG
                   2291        TOLENTINO, AIRA CELINE  VERTUDES
                   2292        TOLENTINO, LOREN  ESTRELLADO
                   2293        TOLENTINO, NADINE ROSE  ALCANTARA
                   2294        TOLENTINO, RYAN PAOLO  SUNGA
                   2295        TOMAS, BRYAN  HIDALGO
                   2296        TOMAS, DAVE JUSTIN  
                   2297        TOMENIO, JOHN MARK  PONTANARES
                   2298        TONGIO, PETER ANDRE  BONIFACIO
                   2299        TONGSON, ANGELO ROY  SANTOS
                   2300        TORDECILLA, MALCOLM JOHN  DY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 48 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   2301        TORIBIO, JO KRISTIAN  UMALI
                   2302        TORING, JAY CHRISTIAN  SADIO
                   2303        TORINO, JOWENA  DONATO
                   2304        TORMIENTO, REMSY JOHN  BARTE
                   2305        TORREJANO, JOMARI  DELA CERNA
                   2306        TORREJOS, RAYN LOUISE  MUSNI
                   2307        TORRES, DAYANARA  LAMPA
                   2308        TORRES, MICHAEL ANGELO  GOROSPE
                   2309        TRINIDAD, ANGELICA  NAMALATA
                   2310        TRINIDAD, DIANNE JERSEY  DE LEON
                   2311        TRUNIO, GEREZA JANE  CELESTIAL
                   2312        TSANG, JOSHUA LIJANDRO  LUGAY
                   2313        TUALA, LYNDON  TO-OS
                   2314        TUANQUIN, JAMES EWALD  BISQUERA
                   2315        TUAZON, JOHN MARCUS  UYBUNGCO
                   2316        TUAZON, SAMANTHA MAE  RAMOS
                   2317        TUBIERRA, LYCKA MAE  PADILLA
                   2318        TUGAS, ERVIN JOHN  PARROCHA
                   2319        TULANG, CARLO  TULAYTAY
                   2320        TULOD, DONNELL GLEAN  DIAZ
                   2321        TUMANAO, MICAH MEL  LINGAD
                   2322        TUMARONG, MC AULEY  BUNA
                   2323        TUPLANO, ANGELICA  OGALESCO
                   2324        TURQUIA, ALLYSA JANELY  LAVARIAS
                   2325        TUTOR, JHELO  BERON
                   2326        UBALDO, PAOLO  ESMERALDA
                   2327        UBAS, KIRK REDZY  EXITO
                   2328        UDDIN, ALMUJEER  TAHA
                   2329        ULALAN, EDDIE  ECHAVEZ
                   2330        UMANDAP, JASON CARL  VILLASEÑOR
                   2331        UMENGAN, ADRIAN MIGUEL  SOFIA
                   2332        UNICO, BRYAN LORENZO  BARCELONA
                   2333        UNIDA, JIRO LANCE  MANINGAS
                   2334        UNIDA, JULIOH ROSCOE  CORNEJO
                   2335        UNISA, JANSEN YNA  LOYOLA
                   2336        UNTAL, LESTER JADE  CABUALAN
                   2337        UNTALAN, MARK LYNDON  MIRAÑA
                   2338        URETA, MARK LAWRENCE  ROCO
                   2339        URGE, LEUMARK  BOTONES
                   2340        URGEL, LOUISE JEANETTE  LOYOLA
                   2341        UTLEG, ANGINETTE  TULIAO
                   2342        UY, JOHN EMMANUEL  BONTO
                   2343        UY, JOSHUA BRYAN  HOBILLA
                   2344        UY, PAOLA JAMIE  VIBAR
                   2345        UYENGCO, KELSEY  REYES
                   2346        VALDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO  DE LEON
                   2347        VALDEZ, JONNA  MGALINDAN
                   2348        VALENCIA, DANICA JOY  ANGELES
                   2349        VALENCIA, ELLEN MHAE  MABUNGA
                   2350        VALENCIA, IMMANUEL JOSE  CATIPON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 49 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   2351        VALENZUELA, FRANCES MARIE  TORRES
                   2352        VALERA, JOHN DAVID  REYES
                   2353        VALERIO, ADRIAN JASPER  SALCEDO
                   2354        VALERIO, JOSHUA IAN  LIVED
                   2355        VALIDA, ANALOVECIA  CORPUZ
                   2356        VALILA, JAYVEE CHRISTIAN  SEVANDAL
                   2357        VALILA, LEANDRO  RABAGO
                   2358        VALLE, ANGELO  CASTILLO
                   2359        VALLEJO, MARNELLI JOANNE  LOREZO
                   2360        VALLEJOS, CARL ANGELO  RAMOS
                   2361        VALLESPIN, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL  SILVANO
                   2362        VALLESTERO, JOHN PAUL  CAMARA
                   2363        VAMENTA, KEISTER  TANGERES
                   2364        VAN ROZELAAR, ADELFA  BAGUIO
                   2365        VARGAS, JAMES  ALIPANTE
                   2366        VARGAS, JAZMINE KLAIRE  ILDEFONSO
                   2367        VARGAS, MA JOLINA  POSTRADO
                   2368        VARGAS, REY  PEDREÑA
                   2369        VASQUEZ, JANNARY  BAGASLO
                   2370        VASQUEZ, LORENZO  ANGELES
                   2371        VELASCO, AARON MATTHEW  ALLAREY
                   2372        VELASCO, JOHN BIEN  GAGAOIN
                   2373        VELASCO, MARK JOSHUA  LESIGUES
                   2374        VELASCO, MICHELLE ANGELA  GIOLAGON
                   2375        VENIEGAS, ELLEN ROSE  ORBON
                   2376        VENTOLERO, LINCOLN  BAEL
                   2377        VENTURA, ADRIAN ALAN  GALANG
                   2378        VENTURA, JACKLYN DENNESE  BERINGUEL
                   2379        VENTURANZA, ANDREA FAYE  NANALE
                   2380        VERGARA, ARVEL  BENIGNOS
                   2381        VERGARA, MAE ERIKA  MENDOZA
                   2382        VERGEL DE DIOS, ANNE CATHERINE  RODRIGUEZ
                   2383        VICTORINO, JEFFREY  RAMIREZ
                   2384        VILARDO, DUNHILL JAN  CREDO
                   2385        VILLAFLOR, VINCENT LUIS  TOLOSA
                   2386        VILLAFUERTE, DU ROCKNE  DE GUZMAN
                   2387        VILLALUNA, MIKAELA SHAYNE  TENDILLA
                   2388        VILLAMAR, LUIS MIGUEL  DE GUZMAN
                   2389        VILLAMAYOR, EMMAN  PORTACIO
                   2390        VILLAMIN, JAMILLE KAYE  LOMIBAO
                   2391        VILLAMOR, ANIEL JAMES  MIRANDA
                   2392        VILLAMUCHO, LYKA  ACOTIN
                   2393        VILLANUEVA, CARMELA  ELACO
                   2394        VILLANUEVA, ERNEST JULIAN  PASCUAL
                   2395        VILLANUEVA, IRISH CLAIRE  LAGASCA
                   2396        VILLANUEVA, JOEL  MATTA
                   2397        VILLANUEVA, JOHN JOSEPH  GENERANA
                   2398        VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA  ALFEREZ
                   2399        VILLANUEVA, NEIL  ABELLERA
                   2400        VILLANUEVA, PATRICK ROSS  GUEVARRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 50 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   2401        VILLANUEVA, PRECIOUS ANNE  CASTRO
                   2402        VILLANUEVA, ROBIN  ANAGARAN
                   2403        VILLANUEVA, SHAMEE ANN ROSE  BASSIG
                   2404        VILLARBA, JOEL ANDREW  PALMA
                   2405        VILLAREAL, BIANCA MARIE  VILLANUEVA
                   2406        VILLAREAL, ROSIEL JAZMINE  TALPLACIDO
                   2407        VILLAROSA, JUAN PAOLO  ARBIZO
                   2408        VILLAS, ARGIE  GARCIA
                   2409        VILLAS, CLARENCE ANDRE  CUENCO
                   2410        VILLAS, JIREH JASPER  BOBIS
                   2411        VILLAVERDE, LORENZ ANN  LADINES
                   2412        VILLEGAS, MARIA BEATRICE  BAGGAYAN
                   2413        VILLEGAS, NIKOLAI GEMINI  VILLAMIN
                   2414        VILLENA, HAZEL LOIS  APOLINAR
                   2415        VILLONES, ARVIN KENNETH  DELA TORRE
                   2416        VILLORA, KIMBERLY  DORIA
                   2417        VILORIA, KIM WILLIAM  BIASCAN
                   2418        VILORIA, RAYSEL ANNE  BUNYI
                   2419        VILUAN, DANIELLE JED  PADUA
                   2420        VIRAY, DARL RYAN  LAZO
                   2421        VIRAY, RONNELL  ALIZON
                   2422        VIRTUDAZO, JEXXY FAE  NOGALIZA
                   2423        VISCAYNO, REGIE  CARLOS
                   2424        VITUG, MARIA-JONELA  GUE
                   2425        VIZCARRA, ERICA  DIMAANO
                   2426        VIZCAYNO, RONEL  CARLOS
                   2427        VIÑAS, CHRISTIAN JAY  ABRASALDO
                   2428        WAKAT, JEMAIAH KATHLENE  ANDRADE
                   2429        YABUT, ARJAY  CRUZ
                   2430        YABUT, JAN NICKHOLE  DELA CRUZ
                   2431        YABUT, MARK JOSHUA  PIGAR
                   2432        YAMBAO, TRISTAN NICHOLAI  FERNANDEZ
                   2433        YANESA, ABIB EYRON GABRIEL  LISTANA
                   2434        YANSON, DIONA MAY  INIHAO
                   2435        YARA, CJ  DE CASTRO
                   2436        YEBAN, GRANT  YECLA
                   2437        YGAÑA, JOYCE MARIE  SISIT
                   2438        YOCOGCO, PAULINE REY  NULLAS
                   2439        YORO, CLENT MC'SWEEL  HIBALER
                   2440        YSIT, BERNADETTE  BERNAS
                   2441        YU, MANUEL ANTHONY  DE LA PEÑA
                   2442        YU, RIVA JANNE  LAMBATAN
                   2443        YUMENA, LEMUEL  MAHANDOG
                   2444        YUSI, LORENZO GIULLANO  QUIAMBAO
                   2445        YUZON, NICHOLE  INZON
                   2446        ZACARIAS, JAIRUS  NERVAR
                   2447        ZACARIAS, JEMVERICK  PASCUA
                   2448        ZACARIAS, REX ZYRON  DUMALE
                   2449        ZAGALA, FRANCESCA ANDREA  GALLEGO
                   2450        ZALDIVAR, JAIRAH  SAN ESTEBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 19 & 20, 2019 Page: 51 of 103
Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                   2451        ZAMORA, CHRISTIAN JASON  EBITNER
                   2452        ZAMORA, PIA MARIEL  PEREZ
                   2453        ZAPANTA, ANA MARIE  QUIAMBAO
                   2454        ZARA, TOMMY  BULOS
                   2455        ZARAGOSA, NEIL ALLAN  SOMEJO
                   2456        ZARATE, JEROME  DULAY
                   2457        ZARENO, JOSHNELL BRIGGS  MANDRAS
                   2458        ZOLETA, GRANT MICHAEL  BAUTISTA
                   2459        ZOTOMAYOR, ARIEL  GANANCIOSO
                   2460        ZULUETA, CHRISTELLE JIANNE  TIUNAYAN
           NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------                                                          

















































 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 21, 2019                                 
 Released on OCTOBER 25, 2019


                    Seq. No.         N a m e

                        1        ABABAO, RON ALDRIC  COLMENARES
                        2        ABAINZA, KLAIRE DIANE  NALIPAY
                        3        ABALLE, JUSTINE PAUL  BELANGEL
                        4        ABANALES, ALLYSSA MARIE  OLORGA
                        5        ABARQUEZ, FRANZ DALE  ESCALERA
                        6        ABARQUEZ, MICHELLE KHRISNA  OCADO
                        7        ABARQUEZ, ROBELLE KESHLEY  ABROJENA
                        8        ABARRIENTOS, JOHN REGINALD  KAMATOY
                        9        ABARRO, JOHN EMMANUEL  ESTRADA
                       10        ABAS, MORGAN  BACALSO
                       11        ABAYA, CHARLOTTE  RAGADIO
                       12        ABDON, ABBIE MICAELA  TAN
                       13        ABDUL JABBAR, KHALED  COLICO
                       14        ABE, JOHN RICK  HIBAÑEZ
                       15        ABE, RUFFA ANN COSETTE  PLATERO
                       16        ABEJO, CHIERAL VINCE  GAID
                       17        ABELLANOSA, JOHN RYAN  TABUCO
                       18        ABENDAN, RUTH  PACOACOIN
                       19        ABENDANIO, KENNETH  BONTO
                       20        ABILA, MIGUEL KRISTOFFER  PASAMBA
                       21        ABINA, NIKKA  AGCAY
                       22        ABIS, KAREN MAY  BALINTEC
                       23        ABO-ABO, ELDRIDGE  BENITEZ
                       24        ABONADOR, MICHAEL JUWAN  ESTANTE
                       25        ABONG, GIA CLOE  ALARCON
                       26        ABORDO, JERIC MIGUEL  ANCHETA
                       27        ABRIGO, JENELLE LOISE  ROSIMO
                       28        ABSALON, JENNELYN  CAVETE
                       29        ABUD, JOSHUA  TAON
                       30        ABUDA, KARL ZIEGMAR  SANDOVAL
                       31        ACELAJADO, JALECA ODA  LACEDA
                       32        ACHACON, DAVID X  BALAGUER
                       33        ACIDO, JOHN ANDREW  SALVADOR
                       34        ACOB, RODERICK  LACAULAN
                       35        ADAMOS, RACHELLE  TEODORO
                       36        ADERES, ALNIE MAE  CANCINO
                       37        ADIL, ABDULLA  BAES
                       38        ADJAH, WALID  BACUNDO
                       39        ADOLFO, ARDOLFH  BORINGOT
                       40        ADONA, JOHN DENVER  LAZADO
                       41        ADONIS, JAN DEXTER  PAALAN
                       42        ADOPTANTE, AUNHEL JOHN  MALINAY
                       43        ADOPTANTE, SHILONIE  ESCARILLA
                       44        ADRIANO, ADRIAN DARUEL  CABRERA
                       45        ADRIATICO, JANELA MAE  GUTIERREZ
                       46        ADUAN, ANGELO  UGAY
                       47        ADVINCULA, CALIXTER JOHN  DAGENO
                       48        ADVINCULA, MARLON  ALMORADIE
                       49        AGANA, KEITH ALLEISON  CLIMACOSA
                       50        AGANON, RAPHAEL  DE CASTRO
                       51        AGBAYANI, JIAN CARLO  CALARAMO
                       52        AGBUYA, GENESIS VINCENT DAVE  NUFABLE
                       53        AGCAOILI, JOVELYN  DAYTO
                       54        AGDEPPA, DENZEL BLAKE  FURIGAY
                       55        AGDIGOS, ROMMEL JR  GAMAYON
                       56        AGGANGAN, COLEEN MAGNE  DURAN
                       57        AGKIS, HENNESSEY CROIZETTE  OYAO
                       58        AGNES, GHIAN CARLO  ROQUE
                       59        AGNGARAYNGAY, CELVIE  DOMINGO
                       60        AGOSTO, KIETH  LUGOS
                       61        AGPALASIN, VINCE  FUGGAN
                       62        AGUDA, JOHN DARELL  COSICO
                       63        AGUILA, CYRUS  PORTO
                       64        AGUILA, RYAN  PASIA
                       65        AGUILAR, GEROVEL  ROSALES
                       66        AGUILAR, JUDITH  BROSAS
                       67        AGUINALDO, ARREM LAWRENCE  LACAP
                       68        AGUIPO, KIMBERLY JANE  VELASCO
                       69        AGUISANDA, JOMARI  LINTAN
                       70        AGULAN, RENIEL  ZAMORA
                       71        AGULLANA, ALDRIN ALLISTER  MENDOZA
                       72        AGUS, JORDANIEL  CIRIACO
                       73        AGUSTIN, PATRICIA  FARRALES
                       74        ALAB, DAN CHRISTIAN  ESCOBER
                       75        ALAGAO, JENNY BABE  DE LA CRUZ
                       76        ALAMBRA, RENZ ANDREI  HATTON
                       77        ALAMILLO, JEFFREY  PALISOC
                       78        ALANG, OMAR  UY
                       79        ALARCON, MAVERICK  MALUBAY
                       80        ALAVANZA, MARY SWITZELL  ESPINOSA
                       81        ALBA, JUN ALFRED  TAPIA
                       82        ALBANCIA, LIZA MAY  ALIBOCBOC
                       83        ALBINO, KIV RYAN  ANTONIO
                       84        ALCANCE, GLYDEL ANNE  PALOMADO
                       85        ALCANTARA, ANGELIKA  DEL MONTE
                       86        ALCANTARA, JERICHO JIGO  MARQUEZ
                       87        ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE PETER  SISON
                       88        ALCANTARA, MA RAMONA  AUMENTADO
                       89        ALCANTARA, MARINETTE JOY  PARDINES
                       90        ALCANTARA, PATRICIA ANNE  BAUTISTA
                       91        ALCID, JOSHUA ARI  PAGDILAO
                       92        ALCIRA, CHARLENE  ANDAYA
                       93        ALCOMPADO, NICA MAY  MOWIT
                       94        ALDAVE, JULES FRANCIS EDCEL  CHIO
                       95        ALDEFOLLA, SELINA  EDAÑO
                       96        ALDUEZA, EDEN  MERCADO
                       97        ALEJANDRO, RON JOSHUA  CADIENTE
                       98        ALEJANDRO, ROVI KATE  CANDEL
                       99        ALETA, ZEFFREY JON  MARUNDAN
                      100        ALFANTE, MARLEY JANE  CAPISTRANO
                      101        ALFARAS, JAY BENEDICT  REYNALDO
                      102        ALFARO, GINO BRIANNER  SIONGCO
                      103        ALFONSO, PATRICIA IONA  BASUEL
                      104        ALI, MARWAN  DIMASANGKAY
                      105        ALIA, CARLO  LIMSON
                      106        ALINSUB, MIKKO BRYANT  BONGCAC
                      107        ALIPIO, JAN ADRIAN  MENINA
                      108        ALIPIO, NIKKI ANNE  PANCHA
                      109        ALIPORO, ANGELICA  RODULFO
                      110        ALMAIZ, RAMIL CARLO  CARMEN
                      111        ALMERIA, RYAN CEAZAR  CAINDOY
                      112        ALMONTE, ALVIN  DIMABAYAO
                      113        ALO, KRISTIENE KAE GIANNE  MAGPANTAY
                      114        ALO, LUZ CLARITA  JAVIER
                      115        ALOCADA, RO-EL JEAN RYAN  BRIONES
                      116        ALON, TRIXIA KHOLLENE  UMALI
                      117        ALONSAGAY, EDIONE  MONDEJAR
                      118        ALPAY, REYLENE AVIE  CRUZ
                      119        ALPECHO, WEA MAE  CARAG
                      120        ALVAREZ, BERNANETTE  DALIT
                      121        ALVAREZ, DAENIELLE ANNE  BATIKIN
                      122        ALVAREZ, JOHN MICOH  PILAO
                      123        ALVAREZ, KHAREN  PROSPEROSO
                      124        ALVAREZ, NICELLE  IGNACIO
                      125        AMADA, IRISH GAY  REBOLDELA
                      126        AMADEO, MARK JOHN  MARIMON
                      127        AMBA, JEREMIAH  ENONG
                      128        AMBOJIA, REÑEL  MORTERA
                      129        AMBOY, ARJHAY EARL  DINLASAN
                      130        AMISTAD, JOSE CONRADO  DILAO
                      131        AMMEN, JAN KENNETH  DIAZ
                      132        AMOROTO, AURA  CATUMBER
                      133        AMPONG, GEMEL  CALAWOD
                      134        ANCAJAS, MARJORIE  BURIGSAY
                      135        ANCAJAS, VERONICA  CAPUL
                      136        ANCHETA, CHERRY ANNE  FELICIANO
                      137        ANDAL, JUDELLE  MENDOZA
                      138        ANDAL, MARIA NENALYN  ALMEIDA
                      139        ANDAYA, GIO NICOLE  ONES
                      140        ANDAYA, VRIGITTE  SAMELA
                      141        ANDRES, JOSEPH JR  DIZON
                      142        ANDRES, JUDD ZILDJAN  TINGSON
                      143        ANDRIPA, KIM  DUMAY
                      144        ANENIAS, LEAN ZANDRA  PEREZ
                      145        ANGALA, ROMAR JANN  PAAT
                      146        ANGELES, ARGEL  MEROY
                      147        ANGELES, JOHN LESTER  OCAMPO
                      148        ANGELES, MARK DARRYLL  MAGLALANG
                      149        ANGELO, MICHAEL  MANALO
                      150        ANGULO, VENCH LEARRY  MAGPANTAY
                      151        ANICIETE, JOSEPH MIKKO III  AGUILAR
                      152        ANTALLAN, JEMIMAH ROSE  CARPIO
                      153        ANTARAN, JENNIFER  AGSAM
                      154        ANTONIO, ACE RON  ESCALO
                      155        APAC, JERALD  MONTANER
                      156        APACIBLE, GERALD  DE LEON
                      157        APILADO, JOSE ROSS ANTONIO III  RODRIGUEZ
                      158        APITONG, CARL MARWIN  JUSTINIANO
                      159        APLACADOR, ARCADIO JR  CANTEROS
                      160        APO, EDWIN  SARMIENTO
                      161        APROVECHAR, EMMANUEL  REGENCIA
                      162        APULI, JOHN CHRISTOPHER  
                      163        AQUINO, ANGELIKA  BARILLOS
                      164        AQUINO, JOSEPH  ARENAS
                      165        AQUINO, JOSHUA  DEL ROSARIO
                      166        AQUINO, RAINIER  ALMERA
                      167        AQUINO, SHAIRA  JARANILLA
                      168        ARABACA, BERNADETTE  SABOLBORO
                      169        ARANCA, FARIMAH  TIMPAC
                      170        ARANEL, JEROME CHRISTIAN  MENDEZ
                      171        ARAT, DANILO JR  HAPITANA
                      172        ARBUES, LOUIGENE  ESTEYBAR
                      173        ARCA, KYRA HYACINTH  ESCAMILLA
                      174        ARCANO, ROGER  MELEVO
                      175        ARCAYA, JOHN ARMAN  RAMIREZ
                      176        ARCEGA, ANTONETTE NICOLE  OLIVEROS
                      177        ARCEO, MARK KEVIN  GUINTO
                      178        ARCILLA, JEREMEAH  PARAS
                      179        ARDINA, HERTZ  TUDTUD
                      180        ARELLANO, JOMAR JERSON  CRUZ
                      181        AREVALO, JAN CARLO  ORIBIANA
                      182        ARGAL, KRIZEL ANGELIE  BITAMUG
                      183        ARGOTE, DIANA  BAID
                      184        ARIÑO, REUBEN  BELLEZA
                      185        ARMAS, ALEXIA MARIE  LOZADA
                      186        AROGANTE, DREXLER PAUL  RUAN
                      187        ARRIBA, THON ANDREY  JAYME
                      188        ARROYO, ANGELO ODIE  ROBOSA
                      189        ASCALON, CLARICE ARNEILA  CEPEDA
                      190        ASTILLERO, MISSY RAYN EMMANUEL  MARQUINA
                      191        ASUNCION, FLOREENEL  GIRADO
                      192        ASUNCION, IRA CHELSEA  DIMACULANGAN
                      193        ASUNCION, KEVIN LLOYD  UGALINO
                      194        ASUNCION, LLOYD VINCENT  RAGUDO
                      195        ATAAL, RUTH JOY  ALENTAJE
                      196        ATAS, MARIE CATTLEAH  DURANO
                      197        ATENDIDO, KEITH BRYAN  ADUCA
                      198        ATRASADO, MARJORIE  DE GUZMAN
                      199        ATUN, ALBERT  VIENES
                      200        AUNGON, LUCILLE MAE  MERCADO
                      201        AUSTRIA, SHEENA MARIE  TEJERO
                      202        AUTOS, GIAN JUSTIN  RED
                      203        AVE, CLYDE NEL  CABORNAY
                      204        AVELLANEDA, AINA CHARISE  ALTIVO
                      205        AVENIDO, NEIL ANTHONY  APARRE
                      206        AVILLEDO, MIKKO IVAN  DOBLON
                      207        AWA, EULA MAE  ZAIDE
                      208        AYADO, VON GWAYNETH  BASILIO
                      209        AYES, CHARLES ERVIN  PAJARA
                      210        AYING, NEIL STEVE  IPO
                      211        AYSON, ARLENVY  TEOLOGO
                      212        AZAÑA, MARC HUVERT  LAGODA
                      213        AZAÑA, MARIA VERONICA  LAURENTE
                      214        AZAÑES, XIELIZA MHERL  BORJA
                      215        AZUELA, RAZZEDHEL  ABANGAN
                      216        BABAO, JEFF MATTHEW  MALLARI
                      217        BABOL, SARAH MAE  TADURAN
                      218        BACALLA, LOUIE JAY  BACUS
                      219        BACANI, LEONARD ELMO  CUDIA
                      220        BACANI, NIKKO SENLER  CALATE
                      221        BACANI, NINA GRACE  REYES
                      222        BACANTE, WIL JOSEPH  DELA REA
                      223        BACAREZA, VINCENT LEWIS  QUEJADA
                      224        BACHICHA, PAMELA  CEBREROS
                      225        BACOD, JOSHUA  SANCHEZ
                      226        BACOLOR, EUGENIE IRENE  
                      227        BACORNAY, REY ALDOZ  PURO
                      228        BACOS, KIMBERLY JOICE  MARCIAL
                      229        BACUD, IAN KIM  CALICDAN
                      230        BADAL, MAC JACOB  TOLENTINO
                      231        BADOLES, PAULA ROSE  BALAJADIA
                      232        BAGA, RYAN  UNIRA
                      233        BAGAYAN, JAY-BEE  CABALLERO
                      234        BAGTAS, JOHN JOMARI  BALDONADO
                      235        BAGULLO, ALI JAY  REYES
                      236        BAGUNA, ALLAN  TULIO
                      237        BAJAMUNDE, CHELSIE  DADAP
                      238        BAJAN, FROILLAN  CAUDOR
                      239        BALALA, TRISTAN RUEL  REGALADO
                      240        BALANAG, JOHN ARTHUR  PAET
                      241        BALANE, RYAN LLOYD  BARNUEVO
                      242        BALAORO, DANDY  CEPE
                      243        BALATICO, ALMIRA  ESPANOL
                      244        BALAZUELA, MARL FAITH  TINIO
                      245        BALBOA, STEFFY MARIE  BALLADOS
                      246        BALBUENA, SHEROL GRACE  VALERA
                      247        BALDEMORO, CHARLES GIAN  LAGDAMEO
                      248        BALDOVINO, IZZA ANICA  BALLESTEROS
                      249        BALEAN, CARLA  BRIONES
                      250        BALEÑA, JUNJIE  AREVALO
                      251        BALIAGA, PATTY GRACE  SORIANO
                      252        BALINGIT, EFRAIM  PADILLA
                      253        BALITA, MARK KELVIN  CARANDANG
                      254        BALITAAN, ADRIAN VIC DAVID  VERGARA
                      255        BALLESTEROS, JOHN RYAN ERICO  SONGCUAN
                      256        BALLESTEROS, MANUEL  JAVIER
                      257        BALLON, SANDRA CAMILLE  PEREZ
                      258        BALON, KIMBERLY  WAGAN
                      259        BALONGO, CATHY  GARCIA
                      260        BALONKITA, JOMEL MARK  CAOILE
                      261        BALORAN, DIVINE GRACE  SOLARES
                      262        BALOTE, ARJAY  OLOGAR
                      263        BALSAMO, KATRINA MAE  ESPAÑO
                      264        BALTAR, ISMAEL  SALAS
                      265        BALTAZAR, MICO  DULLA
                      266        BALUIS, KATHLEEN ANNE ROSE  RICAPLAZA
                      267        BALUYA, LORENZ CHRISTOPHER  NUÑAL
                      268        BALUYOT, JEYMIE MARIE  NOVERO
                      269        BANAAG, ACE  AQUINO
                      270        BANAL, JUNE GIL  GARCIA
                      271        BANDALES, JHOVEL  SABILI
                      272        BANDOLA, TYRONE  GLORIOSO
                      273        BANHAW, RENALYN  LILOC
                      274        BANNAGYO, MAYLEE  BIDANG
                      275        BANTUGON, AUGUST GEEO  SUMIGUIN
                      276        BAQUIANO, JOHN JOSEPH  TAJONERA
                      277        BAQUIRAN, BEVERLY  TAGUBA
                      278        BARAQUIEL, SAVIER  TEVES
                      279        BARAWEL, JOHN EDJIE  BELLEZA
                      280        BARCENA, JERIC  DE LOS SANTOS
                      281        BARCENAS, ANGELICA JOEZL  ANDOR
                      282        BARIL, CHRISTIAN JAY  MONDANO
                      283        BARING, BRYAN  ARCIBAL
                      284        BARLAO, MARK  GAMATA
                      285        BARNACHIA, TREXIE  CALAZARA
                      286        BARRE, ARDEL GREGNARD JR  TARRO
                      287        BARREDO, EDUARDO JR  ESTUYE
                      288        BARRIETA, CHRISTIAN  BLANZA
                      289        BASBAS, ANDREA LOUIS  AGUSTIN
                      290        BASCO, NIÑA RICA  COMANDANTE
                      291        BASI, JOHN CARLO  BARAJAS
                      292        BASIBAS, JOMIKEE  PONES
                      293        BASINANG, SHEENA KARLYN  PENTOJO
                      294        BATADLAN, REGENE  SOLIVA
                      295        BATAS, CHRISTIAN  BAYANG
                      296        BATAUSA, EZRA DEB  DEMATA
                      297        BATHAN, ISHMAEL  VILLARINO
                      298        BATIANCILA, ABEMAEL DAYNE  PEROLINO
                      299        BATICOS, ERVIN  DE CLARO
                      300        BAUTISTA, BOOTS BRYAN  REMOROZA
                      301        BAUTISTA, GLYDLE  JOSE
                      302        BAUTISTA, ISSABEL ANNE MARIE  CATOLICO
                      303        BAUTISTA, JERWIN  MIRANDA
                      304        BAUTISTA, KRISTOPHER  ARANIEGO
                      305        BAUTISTA, LAIZA MAE  PANTALEON
                      306        BAUTISTA, MERLIN JR  ALCANTARA
                      307        BAUTISTA, PATRICK  DIEGO
                      308        BAUTISTA, PAUL NIKO  UY
                      309        BAUTISTA, REY EMERSON  PERALTA
                      310        BAUTISTA, SEAN KARL  TORRES
                      311        BAYANG, SAIRA JANE  NG
                      312        BAYAS, MELVIN  MORAL
                      313        BAYED, JEFFERSON  ENRIQUEZ
                      314        BAYLON, DUSTIN  GALANG
                      315        BAYNOSA, NICOLE  REMOQUILLO
                      316        BAYOG, JOEMAR  MANALO
                      317        BECINA, MOLLIE AINAH  GATMAITAN
                      318        BECINA, VIANCA  BAUTISTA
                      319        BECOSACER, JAYSON  JAGODILLA
                      320        BEJOC, JHON KARL  ROSAS
                      321        BELE, DOMINIC EARLJOHN  ESTOMATA
                      322        BELEN, HAROLD DRED  CAPUNO
                      323        BELEN, MARY JOYCE  MAEJAN
                      324        BELEN, RITCHIE ADRIAN  TRINIDAD
                      325        BELGA, JENNIFER  DY YACO
                      326        BELITOR, JEMIMAH-KEZIAH  PADILLA
                      327        BELNAS, KENNETH CLARK  YTIENZA
                      328        BELNAS, KIM KEVIN  DAVID
                      329        BELO, JEROME KIM  GARAN
                      330        BELTRAN, EMMANUEL  PEREN
                      331        BELTRAN, KERVIE  BACOLOD
                      332        BENEZ, VIRGILIO ERAÑO III  DIZON
                      333        BENICO, GIAN LESTER  GARCIA
                      334        BENIGNO, RAJIECA  GUTIERREZ
                      335        BENITEZ, DON ANDREI  HERNANDEZ
                      336        BENITO, ALMER JOHN  ANGAY
                      337        BENZON, JASMIN LEAH  COLOMA
                      338        BERCASIO, VON ANDREW  HERRERA
                      339        BERDERA, KYRA MARIELLA  TOLEDO
                      340        BERIA, ADRIAN PAUL  CASTILLO
                      341        BERMIL, MARWIN  GACIS
                      342        BERMUDEZ, JOHN KENT  FAJARDO
                      343        BERMUDO, PRECIOUS  GAVINO
                      344        BERMUNDO, CAMILLE  BALUTAN
                      345        BERMUNDO, JOHN RAY  TATEL
                      346        BERNAL, ANGELO  ALORIA
                      347        BERNALDEZ, AMIEL FERDINAND  INTIA
                      348        BERNARDINO, NATHANAEL  MENESES
                      349        BERNARDO, AILEEN ROSE  SUSTAL
                      350        BERNARDO, CYRISE MIRA  CARDONA
                      351        BERNARDO, LEE ANGELO  GARCIA
                      352        BERNARDO, LEMUEL ARVIN  LAPID
                      353        BESARIO, EDNEST JOSEPH  AGUIRRE
                      354        BIAGTAN, MARK  AYERAS
                      355        BIASON, ISAAC II  RAMIREZ
                      356        BICO, CHRISTINE MAE  ONG
                      357        BIEN, JULIUS FRANCIS  ATENTO
                      358        BIEN, MARK HAROLD  BUENAFE
                      359        BIGLETE, JESSICA KAITLYN  RUEDA
                      360        BILAN, MIGUEL FERNANDO  ZURBANO
                      361        BILBAO, JAMILL  BERMUDEZ
                      362        BILHERA, CARL PAUL  DIGA
                      363        BILOG, JEREMIE  FILOMENO
                      364        BINAMERA, JOVEN  DELOS SANTOS
                      365        BISMONTE, ERIKA MAE  GUIRIBA
                      366        BLANCAFLOR, EINSTEIN  SANGUIR
                      367        BLANCE, EMIL JUN  ADDAUAN
                      368        BLANCO, JHOMEL  CARDOSO
                      369        BLANZA, RONEL  SALAZAR
                      370        BLISS, ALFONSO J  ALCONTIN
                      371        BOALOY, BRYAN  KATIGBAK
                      372        BODOLLO, JOHN RENZ  BRUCE
                      373        BOHOLANO, SERGIO II  MANATAD
                      374        BOLASA, IRISH JOY  PADILLA
                      375        BOLOSAN, JUAN CARLOS  ALONZO
                      376        BOLSO, MICKAEL ANGEL VICTOR  DELA CRUZ
                      377        BOMBAY, MARY ANN  CORPUZ
                      378        BONA CRUZ, RIZALYN  MATIENZO
                      379        BONDAD, MARIAH RAYAH  DE MESA
                      380        BONIEL, HARVIE  BUDIAO
                      381        BONIFACIO, CHARLENE RUTH  
                      382        BONIFACIO, MARK NATHANIEL  LACAP
                      383        BONILLA, MADONNA  TOLENTINO
                      384        BONITA, DANNIELLE LEINARD  LAPASTORA
                      385        BONSA, SHANNE  DELA CRUZ
                      386        BOOL, MHARIEL  GUTIERREZ
                      387        BORCE, CORBAN RABE  GABAN
                      388        BORCER, JESSA MARIE  SARAZA
                      389        BORIBOR, MARY ANNE  NERI
                      390        BORILLA, LOUISE DEANNA  BIO
                      391        BORILLO, MA CHELSEA  JAPSON
                      392        BORJA, PAULA JANISSE  ASGAR
                      393        BORRES, DANIEL ROMMEL  BANOGON
                      394        BORROMEO, DENISE ANN  FABIAN
                      395        BOSETA, RAYMART  VILLANUEVA
                      396        BOSTRILLO, ROCHEL  BAYANBAN
                      397        BRAVO, SEAN JAMES  BANIQUED
                      398        BRAZA, JENNIFER  SAN JUAN
                      399        BRILLO, ANTONETTE  VILLAFUERTE
                      400        BRIONES, CHARLES PAUL  
                      401        BRIONES, JEROME  BIGATA
                      402        BRISTOL, LESLIE ANN  LAMING
                      403        BROQUEZA, EARL JEROME  MENDOZA
                      404        BRUGADA, RANUEL  CALILIT
                      405        BRUTAS, MARVIN  DE ASIS
                      406        BUADO, GRACELLE  ABELARDO
                      407        BUANGHUG, JOE MARC  ALIVIO
                      408        BUCAL, SHARLEN  HERNANDEZ
                      409        BUCIO, LENON JOHN  ESCOBAL
                      410        BUCOL, JASON  ACUÑA
                      411        BUENA, TONI BOY  ACHAS
                      412        BUENAFLOR, GEM MARIELLE  MACALINDONG
                      413        BUENAVENTURA, MA LANI  AURELLANO
                      414        BUENAVISTA, RESALINA  SENOBIO
                      415        BUENDIA, GLYDEL  
                      416        BUENSUCESO, IAN FX  PADRON
                      417        BUENTIPO, MIRKA CZION  DAYAO
                      418        BUENVIAJE, VICTOR DOY  MEDRANO
                      419        BUESER, JOMALYN  FERNANDO
                      420        BUFETE, JOHN ANTHONY IV  MAGTIBAY
                      421        BULAN, RUSTY  GONZALES
                      422        BULANADI, DAVE MATHEW  SAPLALA
                      423        BUMAGAT, CARLO OLIVER  CARA
                      424        BUNGAY, ROBIE  CARREON
                      425        BUQUIRAN, BRYAN JEREMY  CRISTOBAL
                      426        BURCE, MARIA MARIELLE  RUMBAWA
                      427        BURGOS, FRANCIS DAVE  RIVERA
                      428        BURGOS, REGINALD WILBERT  JUAN
                      429        BUSTAMANTE, ADRIAN ZEDRICK  TOQUERO
                      430        BUSTOS, ERIKA SHAINE  SATURNO
                      431        CAADAN, MICHELLE  MASANGKAY
                      432        CABALLERO, GRANDEUR  TANAMAN
                      433        CABALLO, ANGELICA AMOR  VARGAS
                      434        CABALU, PRINCESS ANN  RAMIREZ
                      435        CABANELA, RYAN CHRISTIAN  PARAS
                      436        CABANGBANG, DIANNE  GARCIA
                      437        CABARLES, KURT MICHAEL  CALANAG
                      438        CABASE, CAMELLA  ADISON
                      439        CABATBAT, MICO  AQUINO
                      440        CABAUATAN, MICHAELA ROSE  DE JUAN
                      441        CABERTE, YVONNE KAYE  RAPACON
                      442        CABIDO, MC NEAL  RODRIGUEZ
                      443        CABIGAN, LORRAINE  TOLENTINO
                      444        CABINTOS, YVANNE JOSHUA  TULAS
                      445        CABLING, AIRRAH KIM  BLANCO
                      446        CABRERA, AIRAM ASERETH  REGALADO
                      447        CACAYURAN, KOBE  CARANAY
                      448        CACHO, JED CHRISTIANE  FERNANDEZ
                      449        CADERAO, JAN CLIFFORD  CABUDOY
                      450        CADIENTE, ULYSSES NIÑO  MARCELO
                      451        CAGARA, LENIE ANN  CAPAROSO
                      452        CAGUIAT, MIKKO  GAPUZ
                      453        CAILING, JHON ROGEL III  PALMA
                      454        CAIMBRE, MARK ALWIN  ELEFAN
                      455        CAINGLIT, PHILMER JOHN  BRAZA
                      456        CALALIS, JENLYN ROSE  TAYAG
                      457        CALANGIAN, MICHAEL MARDY  QUERIMIT
                      458        CALAPARAN, LOUIE  BLANCO
                      459        CALDERON, ALLEN JOSHUA  GARCIA
                      460        CALIMAG, MAXIMO JR  BANGAYAN
                      461        CALIMQUIM, DENMARK  BENITO
                      462        CALLEJO, JIMUELLE  MACARAEG
                      463        CALMA, CATHRINA FAYE  AGUILAR
                      464        CALMA, ROSS JUNIOR  STA ANA
                      465        CALO, TED ANTHONY  CANONOY
                      466        CALPO, SEAN PATRICK  LEE
                      467        CALUAG, CHRISTIAN LOUIE  MANAHAN
                      468        CALUAG, KENNETH  SANTIAGO
                      469        CALUGAY, KRISTELLE MARIE  PEREZ
                      470        CALZADO, VANESSA  JABOLA
                      471        CAMANO, MICHAEL IAN  CASERES
                      472        CAMARA, MICHELLE  
                      473        CAMATES, JOFREY  SABUNGAN
                      474        CAMATURA, DAPHNEY JANE  PANTORILLA
                      475        CAMAYA, JAN KRYSTAL  GUIMOC
                      476        CAMEROS, GLEESON  NAVARRO
                      477        CAMPITA, JOSHUA  DIZON
                      478        CAMPORASO, FRIENDS JAN  TOGADO
                      479        CANACAN, GENNYLYN  JAVIER
                      480        CANAPIT, JOHN KENRI  ESCANLAR
                      481        CANCIO, JOSHUA  TABULINA
                      482        CANDA, CARLO BALTAZAR  PADPAD
                      483        CANDA, LORENZ ANTHONY  AMPALAYO
                      484        CANDAVA, SAMUEL  PERALTA
                      485        CANDIDO, NICOLE ANNE  SIBONGA
                      486        CANIETE, JOHN DEXTER  CAPILLAN
                      487        CANJA, RAY VINCENT  FABILLO
                      488        CANLAPAN, CYBERT JOY  CUNANAN
                      489        CANLAS, ELLENIE ANN  FLORES
                      490        CANOMON, JOSHUA  GARIBAY
                      491        CANSANCIO, JOHN LLOYD  BARBACENA
                      492        CANTEROS, NICA MAE  BALANGAT
                      493        CANTONJOS, QUEENSEN MERA  SIGUA
                      494        CANTORIA, PAULO  TOLENTINO
                      495        CANTOS, CHESTER KIM  BUAC
                      496        CAPALIT, FHITZ  MANDAC
                      497        CAPANGPANGAN, GABRIELLE ANNE  POMBO
                      498        CAPENDIT, MICHAEL ANDREW  MARCO
                      499        CAPISPISAN, CHRISTIAN WOWIE  PERIA
                      500        CAPISTRANO, BIANCA LYNN  ARO
                      501        CAPISTRANO, MYLEN  ENRIQUE
                      502        CAPUA, ERICSON  PATUNGAN
                      503        CAPULI, MARC JEROME  CUNANAN
                      504        CARABIT, MC KEVIN  VILLAR
                      505        CARACAS, CHRISTIAN  CAASI
                      506        CARAMBAS, KRISTINE JOY  MANDING
                      507        CARAMBAS, RIZZA MAE  GUITENG
                      508        CARAOS, FRED MONREY  COMIA
                      509        CARASCO, RENZO  SIGUA
                      510        CARBON, GENEZARE  ABELLA
                      511        CARDOSA, KIEZZLE JOY  REYES
                      512        CARDOZA, CARLOS JR  ACERO
                      513        CARIBO, JAWAHER  BELTRAN
                      514        CARILLO, JAMES ANN JOYCE  DAPOC
                      515        CARINGAL, JODECI ANGELI  TECSON
                      516        CARISMA, ELI SAMUEL  TAKEDA
                      517        CARITATIVO, APRILLE JOEI  DE GUZMAN
                      518        CARIÑO, ALYSSA ASTER  DIONG
                      519        CARIÑO, RACHELE GRACE  LUTERTE
                      520        CARIÑO, REYVERNARD  MACEREN
                      521        CARLOS, GELDI  SANTIAGO
                      522        CARLOS, KIMBERLY  PISCASIO
                      523        CARLOS, MA SHARMAINE  LOMIO
                      524        CARLOS, NEIL MARK  MANLAPAZ
                      525        CARLOS, PATRICK BRIAN  CUENCA
                      526        CARLOS, REINAN  MALIGALIG
                      527        CARPIO, JAMIE ANNE MARIE  TENDERO
                      528        CARREON, ERIC JUSTIN  TAN
                      529        CARREON, JETHRO  DOON
                      530        CARRILLO, JOSEPH AGUSTIN  CAMUS
                      531        CASANOVA, GIO GODFREY  ROSITA
                      532        CASANOVA, RONA VANESSA  MERCADER
                      533        CASAS, RUBY JANE  GIGATARAS
                      534        CASI, NICKO  DESENGAÑO
                      535        CASIRES, JEREMIE  BADILLO
                      536        CASISON, RUTHER GENE  CRISTOBAL
                      537        CASITA, CATHLENE GRACE  NAVAL
                      538        CASPE, GENROLE JUNE  ESPIRITU
                      539        CASPE, SAHARA VON  ESPINO
                      540        CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH  LAGUMEN
                      541        CASTILLO, ANDRHEA MAY  SUSI
                      542        CASTILLO, ANGELIE ROSELLE  PRIVADO
                      543        CASTILLO, EMMANUEL  ABASTA
                      544        CASTILLO, JUSTIN ALEXIS  HECHANOVA
                      545        CASTILLO, KARL VINCENT  GUTIERREZ
                      546        CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOY  BAQUIRAN
                      547        CASTILLO, RICHARD  BUENO
                      548        CASTILLO, SARAHLYN  PAYTAREN
                      549        CASTRO, JOEMARI  ESTO
                      550        CASTRO, JOHN PAULO  CAMA
                      551        CASTRO, JUDE CHRISTIAN  TOGONO
                      552        CASTRO, LARK NICHOLE  GOMEZ
                      553        CASTRO, LIMUEL  MALLARI
                      554        CASUGOD, OTHELLO  LACHICA
                      555        CATABAY, KESHA DENISE  LIBANTE
                      556        CATANDUANES, IAN CARL  SALAZAR
                      557        CATIEMPO, ARNULFO JR  BANGALISAN
                      558        CATINDIG, MA MICHAELLA  OIVA
                      559        CATUIZA, MARIA CLEOFA  ABREU
                      560        CAUAN, JHOANIE MARIE  PANTOJA
                      561        CAUNCA, JO FRENZ  BAUTISTA
                      562        CAUYAN, VIANCA MHERYLL  FERNANDEZ
                      563        CAYABYAB, KURT RUSSEL  ULANDAY
                      564        CAYETANO, KAIRA JAE  GAWARAN
                      565        CAYLAS, JUNDY  MARTINEZ
                      566        CAYNO, CHARLES MICHAEL  FRANCISCO
                      567        CAÑETE, ERNALD  TEODORO
                      568        CAÑONES, ANGIE  DEOCARES
                      569        CELDA, ALFIE JAKE  SANTANDER
                      570        CELEBRE, PAUL ANTHONY  MATEMATICO
                      571        CELESTINO, KAMILLE JOAN PAULYN  DIZON
                      572        CELOSO, JONA MAE  DIAZ
                      573        CELSO, JHON DENMARK  HATULAN
                      574        CENA, NEIL ALLEN  TRINIDAD
                      575        CENA, PATRICK  BUBAN
                      576        CENINA, JEREMIAS  ROSALES
                      577        CEPILLO, ANNE LYNETTE  LOPEZ
                      578        CEQUEÑA, JILLIAN  DAMIAN
                      579        CERENIO, OLIVER  FLORES
                      580        CEREZO, GARY MARK  BAUTISTA
                      581        CEREZO, PRECIOUS GRACE  ARQUERO
                      582        CERIL, MATT  RECILE
                      583        CERILLO, ELISHA  BARDAJE
                      584        CERRERO, JAMIE RAFAELLE  LLAGAS
                      585        CERVANIA, JOHN RYAN  GONZALES
                      586        CERVANTES, JOSHUA  BUATES
                      587        CERVANTES, RAYVEN  CORNEL
                      588        CESAR, MARK ANDREW  FORTUNATO
                      589        CESARIO, ALBERT  SIMON
                      590        CEZAR, JANETH  PAGSINUHIN
                      591        CHAN, REN MARVIN  ANGELO
                      592        CHAN, ROM VINCENT  SALES
                      593        CHAVEZ, JENNEL  BENAGUA
                      594        CHAVEZ, JONEL  COMPETENTE
                      595        CHAVEZ, KAREN  
                      596        CHAVEZ, RENZ DOMINIQUE  MONTEMAYOR
                      597        CHECA, CLINT  BAUTISTA
                      598        CHICANO, ARA PHILIPPA  PALUSTRE
                      599        CHICHOCO, JOANNE GEM  ZOLETA
                      600        CHICOTE, RELAMAE  FERRER
                      601        CHIONG, CHRYSVEL  SARMIENTO
                      602        CHONG, ANNE KATHRINE  AGUJETAS
                      603        CHUA, HANNS CHRISTIAN  JAURIGUE
                      604        CIPRES, ERIC PAOLO  SOLIS
                      605        CIUDAD, ABIGAIL  ARIPOL
                      606        CLARIZ, NEIL PATRICK  REBATIS
                      607        CLAUDIO, KRISTHIAN  CLIMACOSA
                      608        CLEMEN, RICARDO JR  TILAP
                      609        CO, CLYDE MOZES  GALANZA
                      610        COBALLES, LOU ADELAINE  AZUELA
                      611        COBELO, ARTEMIO JR  JALALON
                      612        COBITO, JIMMO RADEL  ACUÑA
                      613        COFREROS, CASSANDRA YVONNE  VICENTE
                      614        COLMO, MA CARLOTA  MIA
                      615        COLO, ALBERT CHRISTIAN  ORIBELLO
                      616        COLOMA, JONAMEL  RAQUEÑO
                      617        COMBALICER, HAROLD  CALIGUIRAN
                      618        COMODAS, JESSICA  TAPIA
                      619        CONCEPCION, DONITA ROSE  
                      620        CONCEPCION, XAVIER  GERONIMO
                      621        CONDINO, CARLOS RIO  ABITAN
                      622        CONGZON, JOANNAROSE  MALIGALIG
                      623        CONSEBIDO, CHEN-CHEN  MERCURIO
                      624        CONSTANTINO, JAMES AARON  ALACON
                      625        CONTAOE, MARCSES  GALIMA
                      626        CONTRERAS, HARVVEY LEONARD  MENDOZA
                      627        CONTRERAS, JULIUS  MACARAIG
                      628        CORALES, JOHN KIRBY  FLORES
                      629        CORDERO, PATRICK JOHN  DAVID
                      630        CORDILLA, CELSO JR  REYES
                      631        CORPIN, JEREMI  CABUNGAN
                      632        CORPUZ, JAY FRANCIS  PAREDES
                      633        CORPUZ, JOHN CARLO  DANCEL
                      634        CORPUZ, MARK JOSEPH  PULIDO
                      635        CORREOS, STEPHENE  RAVELO
                      636        CORSIGA, KIT ANGELO  ALONSO
                      637        CORSINO, KRISTER JAMES  MENDOZA
                      638        CORTES, CHRISNER JUSTINE  CUBERO
                      639        CORTEZ, CHARISSA MAE  CEPE
                      640        CORTEZ, RICA  VERGARA
                      641        CORTEZANO, MARY CHRISTA GRACE  PAÑARES
                      642        COSIO, NAIYME BRYON  ANSELMO
                      643        COSTALES, ANGELIKA  ABUYAN
                      644        COSTALES, KIMBERLY ROSE  BIGLETE
                      645        CRISOSTOMO, DEBBEROSE  BEREÑO
                      646        CRISOSTOMO, KIM  LADISLA
                      647        CRISOSTOMO, SAJID  TORRES
                      648        CRISTOBAL, DWIGHT EIZEN  BERONILLA
                      649        CRISTOBAL, SETH JOASH  FAIN
                      650        CRODUA, KLYNT RECO  MASCARIÑAS
                      651        CRUZ, ANGELO MIGUEL  PEREZ
                      652        CRUZ, ANN CYREL  VICHO
                      653        CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA  ROQUE
                      654        CRUZ, ARVIE JOYCE  PIGUING
                      655        CRUZ, CHRISTIAN MANUEL  LEONG
                      656        CRUZ, GERALD  LAPIDARIO
                      657        CRUZ, ILEANA MARIZ  SANTOS
                      658        CRUZ, JELEM  OLIVEROS
                      659        CRUZ, JHENNALD  ABLAZA
                      660        CRUZ, JUSTINE MARJORIE  BOLIVAL
                      661        CRUZ, KLIENTH JOHN  ALVARO
                      662        CRUZ, LORENZO MIGUEL  MALIG
                      663        CRUZ, MARELA MARIZ  DELA CRUZ
                      664        CRUZ, MARK  BANGGA
                      665        CRUZ, MISTY ROSE  CRUZ
                      666        CUA, NOEL  PULIRAN
                      667        CUARENTAS, HEIS JOSHUA  BALER
                      668        CUAREZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN  PILAR
                      669        CUBACUB, JONATHAN  PEÑANO
                      670        CUENCO, LEJUN MAICA  ALVAREZ
                      671        CUERDO, KIMIKO  
                      672        CUISON, MARIELLE JOY  SILANG
                      673        CUIZON, CAYE VANESSA  RALLOS
                      674        CULABAN, MAC ALBERT  RAFAL
                      675        CULILAP, LEMERICO  PAGTALUNAN
                      676        CUNAN, ALEXANDRA  FLORES
                      677        CUNANAN, EZRALY  BASILIO
                      678        CURIOSO, ROCHELLE  MARTINEZ
                      679        CUSTODIO, EDGAR RUSHEL  RAYOS
                      680        CUTAMORA, ERIAN JAY  GALLENERO
                      681        CUTILLAS, JUANITO III  FELICILDA
                      682        CUYOPAN, REA  WADAS
                      683        DABON, JICKO  PALMA
                      684        DACANAY, CHRISTIAN JARREN  ESTIGOY
                      685        DACANAY, LUIS FERNANDO  LAURENTINO
                      686        DACASIN, EDGEN DEREK  CANTO
                      687        DACER, GEORGETTE SOL  SABA
                      688        DACER, VICTOR THOMAS  JOSE
                      689        DAN, SANNY  GAVIÑO
                      690        DANAO, RHONIELYN  MANZANO
                      691        DANGANAN, VINCY ANN  MANLAPAZ
                      692        DANGCO, CAMILLE  GERMO
                      693        DANTES, CHASTENE DAYNE  NEUDA
                      694        DAQUIZ, JEREMY JAMES  MONTILLA
                      695        DASMARIÑAS, CHANDEM  BACASMAS
                      696        DATU, ANGELA  VARGAS
                      697        DAVID, FRANCIS JOHN  PAPAS
                      698        DAYA, LYCA  DE ALDAY
                      699        DAYAO, MARK ARTHEM  MACAPAGAL
                      700        DAYAO, ROMUEL EDWARD  ARCA
                      701        DAYAWON, RUSSELL EXCEL  FRANCISCO
                      702        DAYO, JOHN MICHAEL  MORANO
                      703        DAYSON, BIANCA SHAINE  CALLOS
                      704        DE ALA, JOE MANUEL  FLORES
                      705        DE GOLLO, ROMEL  LINDA
                      706        DE GUZMAN, ANGELIKA  MENDOZA
                      707        DE GUZMAN, ARIANA  DELA CRUZ
                      708        DE GUZMAN, BRYAN PAUL  RAMOS
                      709        DE GUZMAN, CYBER ROMY  MUHI
                      710        DE GUZMAN, JOHN ADRIAN  FRANCISCO
                      711        DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ERWIN  BATICOLON
                      712        DE GUZMAN, LEONER CEDRIC  DY
                      713        DE GUZMAN, MIGUEL RENZO  RAMIREZ
                      714        DE JESUS, ANJELO BRIAN  CABANTOG
                      715        DE JESUS, ARVINNE  TOMAS
                      716        DE JESUS, JOHN MICHAEL  RAMIREZ
                      717        DE JESUS, MICHAEL  CENTENO
                      718        DE JESUS, NYKA ELLINE  RATCHO
                      719        DE JESUS, WENDY  DEMABOGTE
                      720        DE JOSE, AUBREY RUTH  JEREZA
                      721        DE LA CRUZ, ARVEN KLIEN  JORDAN
                      722        DE LA CRUZ, RHENZO  POLICARPIO
                      723        DE LA ROSA, KERR JAMES  MIRA
                      724        DE LEON, ANGELA BEATRIZ  ODI
                      725        DE LEON, EDRIAN CEDRICK  CANONIGO
                      726        DE LEON, GRAZIELLE  SALUD
                      727        DE LEON, ROWELL  CARASIG
                      728        DE LOS SANTOS, RENA MAE  GONZALES
                      729        DE LOYOLA, ANGELO  GENOVA
                      730        DE LUNA, DARWIN  HILARIO
                      731        DE LUNA, PATRICIA LEI  DUCUSIN
                      732        DE MESA, LANCE CHRISTINNE  MANGAHAS
                      733        DE SILVA, JAMILAH  LEGASPI
                      734        DE TORRES, ANNA LYNDEL  MAGBUHAT
                      735        DE TORRES, EDWARD NICOLE  ODIAMAR
                      736        DE TORRES, MA CHONA  SOLIS
                      737        DE VARGAS, CHESTER  OBLEFIAS
                      738        DE VERA, ART DANIEL  BALMEO
                      739        DE VERA, EDEV PAULA  ELENTO
                      740        DE VERA, JOHN ANDREWS  ABRIGO
                      741        DE VERA, YUMI  
                      742        DE VEYRA, RIDGE ROSS  LICLICAN
                      743        DE VILLA, ADRIAN  MORADA
                      744        DEJESA, DEICEDELL  URSUA
                      745        DEL CASTILLO, MA PAULA  AGUILAR
                      746        DEL CASTILLO, PAUL ROBERT  DIANA
                      747        DEL MAR, EDUARD VALENCE  LIM
                      748        DEL MUNDO, BIANCA  MIRANDA
                      749        DEL PILAR, BRYON ANDREW  GONZALES
                      750        DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTINE  ROSERO
                      751        DEL ROSARIO, JOSHUA JERICK  
                      752        DEL ROSARIO, KRISTOFER NIKOLAS  YALONG
                      753        DEL ROSARIO, ROGER II  PERALTA
                      754        DEL VALLE, PHRIX  DE VENECIA
                      755        DEL VALLE, ZYRON  CONSTANTINO
                      756        DELA CERNA, AIRA LHOU  PINEDA
                      757        DELA CONCEPCION, MAE  GUSTILO
                      758        DELA CRUZ, ALYANA  PASCUAL
                      759        DELA CRUZ, AMEERAH  AGULTO
                      760        DELA CRUZ, ARSEL JOHN  MENDIOLA
                      761        DELA CRUZ, ASHTLY ANJELO  DIONISIO
                      762        DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN RAE  SELISPARA
                      763        DELA CRUZ, DANIELLE MARIE  CAPILLO
                      764        DELA CRUZ, FITZ ISRAEL  MONTENEGRO
                      765        DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL  SAN PEDRO
                      766        DELA CRUZ, HAROLD  SAMANIEGO
                      767        DELA CRUZ, JAZMINE  MARPE
                      768        DELA CRUZ, JOHN LESTER  GALLANO
                      769        DELA CRUZ, KRIS ERIKO  ESCOTO
                      770        DELA CRUZ, MARIE BERNADETTE  RAGUINE
                      771        DELA CRUZ, MARIZ  CABUG
                      772        DELA CRUZ, MHARLEE  TAN
                      773        DELA CRUZ, RAINALD MICHAEL  OCAMPO
                      774        DELA CUEVA, JUDHEL JOSEPH  ORONCE
                      775        DELA PAZ, MARICON  YU
                      776        DELA PAZ, REYMAR  DELA CRUZ
                      777        DELA PEÑA, KARL MARK  DAQUIOAG
                      778        DELA ROCA, NEIL CHRISTIAN  LEONARDO
                      779        DELA ROSA, JASMIN JOIE  RIVERA
                      780        DELA ROSA, JOHN  DOMONDON
                      781        DELAS LLAGAS, LEENNETTE KATHLEEN  LAYLO
                      782        DELATADO, CHRISTIAN  CANICON
                      783        DELDA, JONABELLE  GUNAYON
                      784        DELGADO, NATHANIEL  OLEGARIO
                      785        DELLIMA, JESSICA CAMILLE  ALDEA
                      786        DELMO, ALBERTINE MARIE  MONANA
                      787        DELMO, CAMILLE DESIREE  PORTES
                      788        DELOLA, JOBEN  MEPRANUM
                      789        DELOS REYES, CIARA DENAISEE  BEDIA
                      790        DELOS REYES, VLADIMER  ALCANTARA
                      791        DELOS SANTOS, CHRISSIA ANN  DELA CRUZ
                      792        DELOS SANTOS, DENNIS NYL  LLIDO
                      793        DELOS SANTOS, IAN  MANGAHAS
                      794        DELOS SANTOS, MARK DAVE  MIRASOL
                      795        DELOS SANTOS, PAULO  TOQUE
                      796        DEMA-ALA, FAITH ANDREW  FERNANDEZ
                      797        DEOPITA, CHRISTIAN  LEE
                      798        DERAMAS, PRINCESS  NITO
                      799        DERIGAY, MARIUS BENEDICT  SUMONDONG
                      800        DERIGE, DEXTER JOHN  BATTAD
                      801        DERION, CHARLES STEVEN  DE VEYRA
                      802        DESAMITO, DARYL DAVE  MORENO
                      803        DESCUTIDO, ANGELIQUE  ORBITA
                      804        DEVIZA, EDWIN JR  QUINLAT
                      805        DEYPARINE, JONELL JAY  LABITORIA
                      806        DIACOS, HAZEL  DELA TORRE
                      807        DIAMANTE, MA AIRENE  AGTAY
                      808        DIAMANTE, SHARMAINE IMARI  MANUZON
                      809        DIAZ, ANNISSA VI  CUDIAMAT
                      810        DIAZ, CRISOSTOMO JR  BALBUENA
                      811        DIAZ, JUAN MIGUEL  RAMOS
                      812        DIAZ, MICCAELA  DOLOSA
                      813        DIAZ, ROSALYN MAE  DELA TORRE
                      814        DIAZ, VINCE REINER  MONTAÑO
                      815        DICAG, LARA MELISSA  REQUELMAN
                      816        DICHUPA, JULES ALBERT  SASON
                      817        DIGAMON, ANFERNEE  YNION
                      818        DIGNADICE, JEANNE LORREINE  IBAY
                      819        DIMAANDAL, LARENZE  PELAGIO
                      820        DIMAANO, NICOLLE  PAGTALUNAN
                      821        DIMABUYU, CARLO  PASCUAL
                      822        DIMABUYU, JOSE ARIS  FAMADOR
                      823        DIMACALI, JOSE ANGELO  BORROMEO
                      824        DIMAMAY, LEENDON LLOYD  LABRAGUE
                      825        DIMAPILIS, MAURICE CARL  ARGUSON
                      826        DIMATULAC, JORIEL  DAVID
                      827        DINO, PAUL CHRISTIAN  AYO
                      828        DIOMAMPO, SHERILYN  CRUZADA
                      829        DIONELA, BRYLLE ADRIAN  BELARSO
                      830        DIPASUPIL, BYRON  HIDALGO
                      831        DISCARGA, KEANA JEFFREY  DELLOSA
                      832        DISTOR, DANIELLA  SAN ESTEBAN
                      833        DIWA, ARTHUR AKIRA  SANTOS
                      834        DIWATA, DENZEL  BUENO
                      835        DIZON, ADRIAN  DAVID
                      836        DIZON, ALBERT JR  PANGIDIAN
                      837        DIZON, CHELSEA NICOLE  CONDE
                      838        DIZON, FAYE JONA  GALANG
                      839        DIÑO, ANGELIKA MAE  BERNAL
                      840        DOBLON, CARYL JANINE  SIBULO
                      841        DOCTOR, BRYLLE JOSEPH  REGLOS
                      842        DOCUSIN, CLARK FRANCIS  TERCEÑO
                      843        DOLANAS, ANDREANNE MAE  BORDEOS
                      844        DOLLENTE, MARJORIE  PORLARES
                      845        DOLLERO, AL JON  MARALIT
                      846        DOMINAIS, JANYN  BARADI
                      847        DOMINGO, BRYAN JAY  PORTACIO
                      848        DOMINGO, CHRETIEN PATRICK  BENAVIDES
                      849        DOMINGO, ERWIN ROMMEL  AFUNGGOL
                      850        DOMINGO, JOHN RYAN  DE VERA
                      851        DOMINGO, JOWIN  DIEGO
                      852        DOMINGO, PATRICIA GRACE  TAN
                      853        DONATO, JOBERT  SERENTAS
                      854        DONIEGO, JOYCE DIANNE  UNTALAN
                      855        DORADO, VINCENT  ABUEL
                      856        DORIA, JERSEN  PONTIGA
                      857        DORINGO, MA ROCHELLE  CAMPOS
                      858        DUATIN, RHODONELLE  SALUTEM
                      859        DUAY, FULJAY  GORNES
                      860        DUE, MARK NICOLAI  GARCIA
                      861        DULAY, VERNADINE  JOVES
                      862        DUMAGUIT, ALVIN NEIL GIO  
                      863        DUMASIS, JOTHAM  LAPIAD
                      864        DUMRIQUE, JOSHUA KYLE  TORRES
                      865        DUNGCA, CARL JAMES  NAGUIT
                      866        DURAL, RECYL MAE  RODRIGO
                      867        DURAN, KATRINA  CABIGAS
                      868        DUREMDEZ, JOVEM  SAY
                      869        DYOCO, PAUL MICHAEL  PAYUAN
                      870        EBANOS, LOUISE GABRIELLE  NOBLE
                      871        EBAYA, BRYAN JOSEPH  CABARDO
                      872        EBBAY, JAY MAR  ANDRES
                      873        EBREO, SHARALYN  CASTILLO
                      874        EBUE, VINCENT ALDRIN  ECHON
                      875        ECHALUCE, MARK ERIC  LETADA
                      876        ECHAVARRIA, JAYMELYN  AQUINO
                      877        ECHAVERIA, VALTZ VICTOR  EMPESTAN
                      878        ECHAVEZ, ATHENA GRACE  TOMONGHA
                      879        ELEAZAR, RYAN ULYSSES  MARASIGAN
                      880        ELEDIA, QUENNE RUTH  GELBERO
                      881        ELEFAN, JENEL NOVA  ALVAREZ
                      882        ELEVADO, MARIA MARGARITA  BAAL
                      883        ELIANG, MARY JOYCE  FRIAS
                      884        ELISAN, AERIELLE JANE  ECHON
                      885        ELPEDES, DIOMEDES JR  SATANES
                      886        EMBUESTRO, EDUARD  NAMORO
                      887        ENAJE, RODEL  MACATO
                      888        ENARON, KIMBERLY  SOLON
                      889        ENCARNACION, SAMANTHA  NONATO
                      890        ENGNAN, JOEMER  DE ALA
                      891        ENOLVA, PATRICIA ANN  OLETE
                      892        ENRIQUE, REYNER JAY  SARMIENTO
                      893        ENRIQUEZ, JUAN MIGUEL  LUSUNG
                      894        ENRIQUEZ, MA FATIMA MILAGROS  LUSUNG
                      895        ENRIQUEZ, MANUEL V  GALLADO
                      896        ENRIQUEZ, NARCISA  TORRADO
                      897        ENRIQUEZ, PAUL EDISSON  FAJARDO
                      898        ERIBAL, EDLINE ABIGAIL  SIO
                      899        ERVAS, ELGENE  BRIZ
                      900        ESCALA, REY JEANNE MAE  OBREGON
                      901        ESCALANTE, MARC CHRISTIAN  LUZADAS
                      902        ESCARPE, ALEZA  PADILLO
                      903        ESCAT, MARK JOSEPH  TIPON
                      904        ESCOBAR, LEAH FRANCESCA  MARIBAO
                      905        ESCOBIN, CROMWELL  TUAZON
                      906        ESCOSIO, JONALYN  ERUM
                      907        ESGUERRA, JAN CASPAR  BUTAWAN
                      908        ESGUERRA, PRECIOUS THERESA  SEBASTIAN
                      909        ESGUERRA, WELL-GIN  AMPELOQUIO
                      910        ESLOYO, GENELYN  TABANCE
                      911        ESMERALDA, MARGARETTE KANE  RAMIREZ
                      912        ESMERNA, RIZZA RAE  CRISOSTOMO
                      913        ESPADERO, BERNARD JR  INFANTE
                      914        ESPADERO, GABRIEL  REJANO
                      915        ESPANTO, MIKAELA  ILAO
                      916        ESPEÑA, DANIELA  LIM
                      917        ESPIDA, JOHN LOUIS  CHANG
                      918        ESPINA, PATRICK JOSHUA  CRUZ
                      919        ESPINA, SHAIRA ZHEL  ESCUETA
                      920        ESPINO, RAMON JR  RABAGO
                      921        ESPINOSA, APRIL JOY  MARCOS
                      922        ESPINOSA, EARL JOHN  BORCE
                      923        ESPINOSA, JYRAND DAVE  CLARIN
                      924        ESPINOSA, MARIEL  MELICIO
                      925        ESPIRITU, JEREVY  VILLENA
                      926        ESPIRITU, JOHN CHRISTOPHER  ACLAN
                      927        ESPIRITU, MA ARMA  PAGUNSAN
                      928        ESPIRITU, MARK  REPATO
                      929        ESPIRITU, RHODNAR  ARRIBA
                      930        ESPORAS, JOHN ERIC  LINASAN
                      931        ESPORAS, MARNIE  LIBRO
                      932        ESPUERTA, ZANRA LEA  SINOHIN
                      933        ESTALILLA, DANILO  ANGA-ANGAN
                      934        ESTALLO, MEIANJANE  SAPAL
                      935        ESTAMPA, SHANIE  PADASAY
                      936        ESTAMPADOR, TRACY JACKIE  QUINTO
                      937        ESTEBAN, MARINELLE  FARIOLA
                      938        ESTERON, ALDRIN  GARCIA
                      939        ESTEVES, PRINCE JAY EM  AREVALO
                      940        ESTOESTA, JEFF MICHAEL  DECENA
                      941        ESTOYA, CARLON ADRIAN  ESCONDE
                      942        ESTRELLA, FREDIRICK  BALDERAMA
                      943        EUSEBIO, JUAN CARLOS  PARAISO
                      944        EVANGELISTA, JERAMY  
                      945        EVANGELISTA, JERVIN  GARCIA
                      946        EVANGELISTA, MARY JOY  GOMEZ
                      947        EVARDO, RORI JAMES  ABREGANA
                      948        EVARISTO, EDU  DE VERA
                      949        FABELLA, MELORD  DIAZ
                      950        FABIA, JETHRO  CRUZ
                      951        FABIAN, ZACH RENZO  AGUSTIN
                      952        FABILA, LYSA DEE  SARMIENTO
                      953        FABILLAR, BELINDA  CRUZ
                      954        FABREGAS, JOHN PHILIP  FORTU
                      955        FACTORES, MIKE LINDON  CASLIB
                      956        FADERON, JUVELLE  FAMISAN
                      957        FADULLON, HANNAH JOY  DUMAOAL
                      958        FAJARDO, JAMIE ANNE  GABRIEL
                      959        FAJARDO, RIZZA MAE  DE GUZMAN
                      960        FAMPO, MORRIS JOSHUA  AMUL
                      961        FARALA, JEANNE DANIELLE  ROBLES
                      962        FAUSTINO, LARA JANE  CRUZ
                      963        FELICILDA, MICHELLE  PABAYO
                      964        FENOMENO, CLAIDE  NAZARENO
                      965        FERIA, JOHN PATRICK  ALLA
                      966        FERNANDEZ, ATHALIAH LOVE  DAYUCONG
                      967        FERNANDEZ, ERON JOSH  QUITA
                      968        FERNANDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY  CORBILLO
                      969        FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN CLAUDE  TAN
                      970        FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE ANN  SOJOR
                      971        FERNANDEZ, REGINALD LOUISE  BARROQUILLO
                      972        FERNANDEZ, ZANDER REIN  IGNACIO
                      973        FERNANDO, JUSTIN LENARD  BRIONES
                      974        FERRER, CHERISH ANTOINETTE  AHORRO
                      975        FERRER, RHIEMOND  ISLA
                      976        FERRERA, ARIES LEXTER  AMBION
                      977        FIEGALAN, CAMILLE  MENDOZA
                      978        FINULIAR, JULIAN PAOLO  TESORO
                      979        FLONASCA, NATCHIE MILL  DELGADO
                      980        FLOR, MICHAEL HENRY  ALINA
                      981        FLORDELIZ, HOWELL  MENDOZA
                      982        FLORES, CHIMBI  CARO
                      983        FLORES, JAYVIE  SANTIAGO
                      984        FLORES, JERIEL  KWAN
                      985        FLORES, JOSHUA  FERNANDEZ
                      986        FLORES, JUNE MICHEL ROMWELL  MANATAD
                      987        FLORES, KING HARVEY  DOMINGUEZ
                      988        FLORES, MARCO  LAVADIA
                      989        FLORES, MARK JASPER  ESCOBAR
                      990        FLORES, MINCHINE  TADEO
                      991        FLORES, RIZALDY  ORTIZ
                      992        FLORIN, KATRINA MAE  GUMBA
                      993        FORONDA, EFTUH CHRISTIAN  ZABALA
                      994        FORTUNADO, CYRIL  RAMOS
                      995        FRAGA, RYAN  FRAN
                      996        FRAN, GUILLEN VINCENT  ESTIOCO
                      997        FRANCE, KRISTINE  TUIBUEN
                      998        FRANCIA, ROWEL  DIWA
                      999        FRANCISCO, ADRIAN  CABAJEL
                     1000        FRANCISCO, HARVEY  ENRIQUEZ 
                     1001        FRANCISCO, JOHN MARTIN  GONZALES
                     1002        FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL  
                     1003        FRANCISCO, KENNETH DWIGHT  BARRETTO
                     1004        FRANCISCO, MARIE NANCY  ABIGPA
                     1005        FRANCISCO, MARK EFREN  CORRE
                     1006        FRANCO, ADRIAN CARLO  SANTOS
                     1007        FRANCO, RAQUEL  PIEGA
                     1008        FRISNEDI, NADINE  TUIZA
                     1009        FRONDA, FERDINAND  GAMMAD
                     1010        FRONDA, RENZ JOHN  LEYTE
                     1011        FRONDOZO, CASSANDRA  HAZ
                     1012        FUENTES, LOVELY KATE  FAJARDO
                     1013        FULGAR, LOVELY CHRISTIAN  EULIN
                     1014        FULGENCIO, CHINELLE KERYN  SUAREZ
                     1015        FULGENCIO, CHRISTINE  IBERA
                     1016        FULLEROS, EMIL  ZARAGOZA
                     1017        FUNGGO, VENICE EINAH  ABUNGAN
                     1018        GABASA, KENNETH SAHM  BALINGIT
                     1019        GABION, NICOLE  EXCLAMADOR
                     1020        GABOR, JONA MARIE  ORITO
                     1021        GABRIEL, JOHN EDREL  SIMBULAN
                     1022        GABRIEL, REINIER KYLE  ESPIRITU
                     1023        GABUCAYAN, ARNEL  DELA VICTORIA
                     1024        GACHALLAN, JOZEL JOHARA KRINA  DUCUSIN
                     1025        GACOS, AVANELLE DAWN  DAMACIO
                     1026        GACUTAN, ANNE DOMINIQUE  MENA
                     1027        GACUTAN, JAN PATRICK  OLAYON
                     1028        GACUTAN, JASPER MATTHEW  PLACIDO
                     1029        GADAT, ANGELO  CASTELLANO
                     1030        GADIANO, ASHLEY  VILLANUEVA
                     1031        GAGARIN, KERBY  ALCOVENDAS
                     1032        GAJIRAN, KRIZZEL  RAMOS
                     1033        GAJO, MOLLY ANN  COLOCAR
                     1034        GAJO, PERS EMMANUEL  FAMITANGCO
                     1035        GALAMBAO, MARC JED  BALURAN
                     1036        GALANG, JANESSA ANN  LOPEZ
                     1037        GALANG, KATHYREEN KATHLEEN  TESORERO
                     1038        GALENO, IRISH KATE  TABIJE
                     1039        GALERA, RHANNY  REFUGIA
                     1040        GALES, BENEDICT TROY  BALTAZAR
                     1041        GALICIA, MARIENNE MAY  VISALES
                     1042        GALINDO, EMMANUEL  
                     1043        GALLAWAN, NHYL KENNETH  DE RAMA
                     1044        GALLEGO, ALARIC JUSTIN  MAKILAN
                     1045        GALLEGO, EILEEN  PEÑARUBIA
                     1046        GALLEGO, MILES DIANE  ALVARADO
                     1047        GALMAN, JEFFREY  MANLAPIG
                     1048        GALVEZ, FRITZ MARK  TOMO
                     1049        GALVEZ, MARC JOFER  LIM
                     1050        GAMMAD, NIKKO  SAN ANTONIO
                     1051        GANDOLLAS, PRINCE JOHN  ALBACITE
                     1052        GANGOSO, ANGEL MAE  JAVIER
                     1053        GANNABAN, MAE ANN  JOSE
                     1054        GAOAT, LORAINE ANGELA  BERNALDEZ
                     1055        GAPAS, NORMAN JAN KENNETH  RAMOS
                     1056        GARBILES, JOJADE  SEMILLANO
                     1057        GARCIA, AIRA  ROXAS
                     1058        GARCIA, ARNOLD JAMES  MAMINO
                     1059        GARCIA, IAN GABRIEL  DOMINGO
                     1060        GARCIA, JOSE RICO  MERINDO
                     1061        GARCIA, NIKKA ZAIRAH  TORIBIO
                     1062        GARCIA, REGINE JOY  ESTOESTA
                     1063        GARCIA, SHARLA KEISHAMAE  PANDAY
                     1064        GARCIA, STEPHANIE  BAUTISTA
                     1065        GARON, JOHN MICHAEL  MORGADO
                     1066        GASAPOS, ERIKA FRANCHESCA  MALABRIGO
                     1067        GASCON, JAN CARLO  NACHOR
                     1068        GASPAN, RALPH  COSTORIO
                     1069        GATBONTON, KATE LINZI  GUEVARRA
                     1070        GATCHALIAN, ISAIAH ZAC  ANGELES
                     1071        GATMAITAN, GILBERT IVAN  ANDRES
                     1072        GATOC, RAY CHRISTIAN  SUSON
                     1073        GATUS, HANES MAR  FONSECA
                     1074        GAUFO, ERWIN JAY  CONCEPCION
                     1075        GAVIOLA, GERALD  BATI
                     1076        GAWAT, KAYVIN KARL  ROMAGOS
                     1077        GAYONA, ARIES CHRISTIAN  MONTINO
                     1078        GAÑO, JOHN CHARLES  CAMBA
                     1079        GELIG, MAEDELYN  CAÑETE
                     1080        GEMZON, MARK CHRISTOPHER  CASES
                     1081        GENCIANA, ROE MATHEW  VILLAFUERTE
                     1082        GENERALAO, ELAINE  FERRERIA
                     1083        GENEROSO, JESSA  MABOLO
                     1084        GENITA, KURT  MANAPIL
                     1085        GENITA, MICHAEL GIDEON  GENEROSO
                     1086        GEOCALLO, ARJOHN  GOMEZ
                     1087        GERBER, JOHN ROY  
                     1088        GERNAN, ALEXANDRA JEAN  PAMILAR
                     1089        GERONIMO, ANGELO YEOJ  SANTOS
                     1090        GERONIMO, MARROL REM NICOLE  GARCIA
                     1091        GERONIMO, MELCHOR  CUNANAN
                     1092        GERVACIO, MERCY  LINO
                     1093        GIRON, GOLDWIN  DAVID
                     1094        GIRONELLA, JAY MARVIN  PURISIMA
                     1095        GLIMADA, SHEENA  MANANSALA
                     1096        GO, PHOEBE JOANNE  
                     1097        GO, YNEHL CARLO  SAN DIEGO
                     1098        GOLEZ, MARVIN  BERNARDO
                     1099        GOLLAYAN, JERLYN  MALANA
                     1100        GOMEZ, EUBERT  NABONG
                     1101        GOMEZ, JOHN JEWEL  FERNANDO
                     1102        GOMEZ, NOVA KATRINA  MANIMBA
                     1103        GONATO, DONNE MICHAEL  SY
                     1104        GONDA, ERMALINDA  BLASQUILLO
                     1105        GONZAGA, DOMINIC RAY  LAPIDARIO
                     1106        GONZAGA, ROGENIL  OSTAN
                     1107        GONZALES, DENNIS  BERMAS
                     1108        GONZALES, DON GIENARD  PADRIGO
                     1109        GONZALES, ED GERALD  MARTIN
                     1110        GONZALES, JAYZEL ANN  VIBORA
                     1111        GONZALES, MARY ANNE  GUTIERREZ
                     1112        GONZALES, NIKKA ABBY  DATU
                     1113        GONZALES, PATRISHA MELROSE  VELASCO
                     1114        GONZALES, PHILIP DANIEL  MALABONGA
                     1115        GORION, MIRA ELLAINE  RAMIL
                     1116        GOSOSO, FRANCIS PHILIP  ROCHE
                     1117        GOZON, RODOLFO KRISHNOV  
                     1118        GRAFIL, MARION GREJO  SAQUINE
                     1119        GRAGERA, JOHN ALWENSON  ROXAS
                     1120        GRANADA, MARK DAVE  DANGEL
                     1121        GRANDE, MARK JAVE  ASOK
                     1122        GRANDE, NOMAR CHRISTIAN  NUHAY
                     1123        GRANETA, JAMAICA  MANALASTAS
                     1124        GRATIL, MARK LESTER  LEE
                     1125        GRAYDA, PRINCESS CHERRY  BADAR
                     1126        GREGORIO, JOHN ALBERT  
                     1127        GREGORIO, JOHN ROBIN  GUINTO
                     1128        GREPO, JED NOA  COLOCADO
                     1129        GRIJALDO, CLAIRE  CARTAGENA
                     1130        GRINDULO, RON PAULO  DE LEON
                     1131        GRUTAS, JOSEPH  BUISING
                     1132        GUADALUPE, JOHN JAYSON  RAMOS
                     1133        GUADES, JOHN RICK  RAMOS
                     1134        GUADIZ, JAIRUS  TOLENTINO
                     1135        GUALDRAPA, JAN NEXON  YUPRACIO
                     1136        GUANZON, JHONAS ANGELO  MEMBRILLOS
                     1137        GUDDARAN, ELLEN DOROTHY  SALVADOR
                     1138        GUDITO, RENE  MARQUEZ
                     1139        GUERRERO, JOMELA ANN  TALADTAD
                     1140        GUESE, FRANCIS MARTIN  
                     1141        GUEVARRA, IAN JHEFER  BATU
                     1142        GUEVARRA, KURT KHENNYVHIN  SABROSO
                     1143        GUEVARRA, VIC DANIEL  GREGORIO
                     1144        GUIAD, GODWIN KENT  RUBEN
                     1145        GUILLARTE, JOSHUA  DEAUNA
                     1146        GUINTO, PATRICK  GUDOY
                     1147        GUIRUELA, ABEGAIL  ARIAS
                     1148        GUITA, ASTROVAL  RILLERA
                     1149        GUIVECES, ERO  SINCERO
                     1150        GULAY, ANDREANA AMOR  MANALO
                     1151        GULIFARDO, KIM AZER  ARGUELLES
                     1152        GULTIANO, ENRIQUE JR  RAGSAG
                     1153        GUMBAN, CLAUDETTE LOUISE  PARAGAT
                     1154        GUNDAYAO, ELIJAH GABRIEL  FLORENTO
                     1155        GURAL, REYMART  MACARANAS
                     1156        GUTIERREZ, CARLO  CAYTON
                     1157        GUTIERREZ, CHRIS JOHN  BACALSO
                     1158        GUZMAN, JOHN LEON  ACORDA
                     1159        HACHERO, CHRISTINA MAE  YASA
                     1160        HADJI ALI, TAMANATAO  AMBOR
                     1161        HADJILI, AL-AJIM  HJ HAMJA
                     1162        HADJIULA, NURHAIFA  MUNTO
                     1163        HAGOSOJOS, JENNY ANNE  PAGTALUNAN
                     1164        HALILI, CAMILLE PATRICIA  ACOSTA
                     1165        HALILI, MARK JOSHUA  PONCIANO
                     1166        HAMDAN, SHAHID-AHMAD  PAJIJI
                     1167        HARI, JUSTINE JOYCE  LANCETA
                     1168        HERCIA, CHRISTOPHER  
                     1169        HERMANO, EUGENE NICO  DEL PUERTO
                     1170        HERNAEZ, DIANA FRANCES  CAPACIETE
                     1171        HERNANDEZ, ALVERGEL  VERDAN
                     1172        HERNANDEZ, ANNE LOUISE  FIGUEROA
                     1173        HERNANDEZ, BREI JEREMY  SANTIAGO
                     1174        HERNANDEZ, DELVIN  CARPIO
                     1175        HERNANDEZ, DIANNE KRISTINE  CAÑABERAL
                     1176        HERNANDEZ, HANNAH GAYLE  MARTIN
                     1177        HERNANDEZ, JAY  NIVAL
                     1178        HERNANDEZ, JOHN ARIES  GARCIA
                     1179        HERNANDEZ, LOUIEJIM  CARREON
                     1180        HERNANDO, JAMIE MARIELLE  ABANGCO
                     1181        HERNANDO, SHEVA  MAGLAQUI
                     1182        HERRADURA, CIELO  LARAÑO
                     1183        HETROSA, WINDYL JOHN  LIQUEZ
                     1184        HEYROSA, ADRIANE  BESABELLA
                     1185        HICBAN, KATHLENE JOY  SANTOS
                     1186        HICBAN, KRISTELE ANNE  MARTINEZ
                     1187        HILVANO, ERHARD  SELUDO
                     1188        HINGGAN, JAYMAR  MAGPANTAY
                     1189        HINGGAN, ZAIRA MARIE  PEREZ
                     1190        HINLO, ADRIAN ALQUIN  
                     1191        HOLGADO, RAVEN MC DALE  GALEON
                     1192        HONG, EDMAN CHRISTIAN  BORBON
                     1193        HONRADO, CLOYD VINCENT  RIZADA
                     1194        HUBILLA, MAEVE  MARKGRAF
                     1195        HUENDA, ZAREX  DALANGIN
                     1196        HUGO, JOHN KENNETH  ASTRERA
                     1197        HULAR, MIKA  CAMACHO
                     1198        IBAN, MICHAEL VINCENT  ZAMBOANGA
                     1199        IBAÑEZ, JONEN LERY  LUBUGIN
                     1200        ICARO, JAN ADRIAN  MACAYA
                     1201        ICBAN, MATHEW  BESMONTE
                     1202        IGLORIA, ACE RODSON  OLIVEROS
                     1203        IGNACIO, DANIEL  DURIAS
                     1204        IGNACIO, GERALDINE ANN  ATONG
                     1205        IGNACIO, ISAIAH BRYAN  LICUP
                     1206        IGNACIO, JAIRUS  DUMALAY
                     1207        IGNACIO, JONATHAN ISAAC  ESQUILA
                     1208        IGNACIO, MARINELLE  SANTOS
                     1209        IGNACIO, SHEIANNE  DUMAYAS
                     1210        IGNALAGA, NERI ANNE  BELLEZA
                     1211        IGNAS, DAN STEVE  SITO
                     1212        IGUALADA, ERICKA ISABEL  HINGADA
                     1213        IKAN, JASMIN  SALDIVAR
                     1214        ILAG, JEROME  PORNASDORO
                     1215        ILISAN, TYRONE KEVIN  SAJO
                     1216        IMBAT, VINA  GOMEZ
                     1217        INALVEZ, MARK JAIRO  CABIDO
                     1218        INAY, MARK ANTHONY  BANTACULO
                     1219        INCIONG, JOHN ANTHONY  DEPOSA
                     1220        INFORTUNO, DANN OLIVER  SIMBULAN
                     1221        INOCENCIO, KING MARTIN  BOOL
                     1222        INTES, EMMANUEL  CARDOZA
                     1223        IRAN, CATHERINE MAE  ESTORNINO
                     1224        IRASUSTA, DENNIS  CORCOCHEA
                     1225        ISAGA, ERWIN  ROQUID
                     1226        ISIDRO, GANN ISAAC  HOLGADO
                     1227        ISLA, SHINJI ROYETTE  LORENZO
                     1228        ISON, MICHAEL JAY  FADRIQUELA
                     1229        ISRAEL, JOHN DAVID  MIRANDA
                     1230        ISRAEL, MARIA CHRISTINE  REGADILLO
                     1231        ITORMA, JANELLE  AGOTO
                     1232        IZON, JERAHMEL  TORRES
                     1233        IZON, JOEZER  MARIANO
                     1234        JABAO, CRISTEL JANE  SALCEDO
                     1235        JABIGUERO, ROMEO JR  ARTANA
                     1236        JACOB, ELLIN JIRO  QUIMIO
                     1237        JACOBO, APRIL JASMIHNE  BELA-ONG
                     1238        JALANDOON, KLARIZ ANNE  CARIAGA
                     1239        JALBUENA, JASON  BORNES
                     1240        JALIPA, FREMARJUN  AYSON
                     1241        JAMASARI, ABDUL-HAKIM  SALAPUDDIN
                     1242        JAMBONGANAN, KATHRYN  APUHIN
                     1243        JAMODIONG, JOHN MICHAEL  YANA
                     1244        JAMONER, PETER DALE  LUDOVICA
                     1245        JAMOYOT, DANICA ROSE  VERZO
                     1246        JANABAJAB, JOHN MICHAEL  MOROTA
                     1247        JAPITAN, JOSHUA  OPLADO
                     1248        JARA, DAVE JESHUA  OBIEN
                     1249        JARDINIANO, KEITH ANSELMO  CRUZ
                     1250        JARIN, MARC ERNESTINE  SAPINOSO
                     1251        JARLEGO, TERENCE JAMES  CUNANAN
                     1252        JAURIGUE, MARIAN CLARETTE  CELEMIN
                     1253        JAVELOSA, ABBY ROANA  RAZAL
                     1254        JAVELOSA, REYNER  QUIAMBAO
                     1255        JAVIER, JERWIN  CATACUTAN
                     1256        JAVIER, VINCENT  ABLANG
                     1257        JESALVA, JOSELITO JR  BAÑARES
                     1258        JETIGAN, JUSTINE MELLY  PADIN
                     1259        JIMENEZ, CHELSEA NICOLE  MENDOZA
                     1260        JIMENEZ, IAN GABRIELLE  MARCALIÑAS
                     1261        JIMLAN, ABDULAZIZ  SANAANI
                     1262        JOCSON, JERMAINE  OCAMIS
                     1263        JOCSON, XYRILLE  MERUDO
                     1264        JORNADAL, SHERWIN  FERNANDO
                     1265        JOSAFAT, HANS LAURENCE  MULLET
                     1266        JOSE, DAN MARK  RILLERA
                     1267        JOSE, MARY JANE  CUBE
                     1268        JOSON, CARLA ANDREA  DE LEON
                     1269        JOSON, KATRINA  ULANDAY
                     1270        JOVEN, EARL NIGEL  MAMOYAC
                     1271        JUALO, SHERWIN  MAHINAY
                     1272        JUANCE, LORIEVALE  AMPUAN
                     1273        JUNIO, MA LUISA  DAPITON
                     1274        JURALBAL, SHIELA JOY  TABILOS
                     1275        JURBAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHEN  UBA
                     1276        JURILLA, ROCEZ DEANNE  MIRANDA
                     1277        KABIGTING, BHON IVAN  PINEDA
                     1278        KALAW, MEG GABRIELLE  NETURA
                     1279        KATIGBAK, KZANDRA  HERNANDEZ
                     1280        KHO, GABRIEL  MIRANO
                     1281        KONG, DENIND  JIKIRI
                     1282        KUAN, JUAN PAOLO  LASAFIN
                     1283        KUIZON, ALIL FRANCES  MONDIA
                     1284        LA MADRID, JHAMES JOSEPH  BASILIO
                     1285        LA PEÑA, DEZEIRINE  MARZO
                     1286        LABACLADO, JASON  JAVALUYAS
                     1287        LABACO, CARLO JOSEPH  FLORES
                     1288        LABAJO, KATHLYN JOY  GALVAN
                     1289        LABORERA, ELLONNA MAE  ABISO
                     1290        LABOS, KRISTIA MARIE  DEQUIÑA
                     1291        LABRADOR, ARTEMIO JR  NIÑO
                     1292        LABTANG, CHARLES JOSHUA  MERISCO
                     1293        LACSON, GLAIZA  LLANOS
                     1294        LACSON, JANN ILY  GABRIEL
                     1295        LACUARIN, ALJON  MADAYAG
                     1296        LACUESTA, ALVA JOHN  TEOVISIO
                     1297        LADIA, RAVEN JUSTIN  AYAP
                     1298        LADISLA, CATHERINE NICOLE  MANCENIDO
                     1299        LAGADIA, DWENIELLE MOISES  REMOTINA
                     1300        LAGAHE, JERUH MARX  DIAZ
                     1301        LAGAMAYO, RYELL KEENA  BARQUILLA
                     1302        LAGAPA, KLAUS PETER  CANENCIA
                     1303        LAGARTERA, FRANCIS XAVIER  GAGARIN
                     1304        LAGAT, MITZI GRACE  RIZALDE
                     1305        LAGRIMAS, SEAN MESSIAH  SANTOS
                     1306        LAGRIMAS, VENJO  LORENZO
                     1307        LAGUNIAS, AIRA CLAIRE  MIRAS
                     1308        LAMASAN, KAY MARK  LAMERA
                     1309        LAMBOJON, ARJAY  BAYONA
                     1310        LANCETA, JOSHUA  APOSAGA
                     1311        LANDICHO, CHRISTINE JOY  JACA
                     1312        LANDICHO, SHERNON  OCATEN
                     1313        LANDINGIN, IAN CARLO  FAJARDO
                     1314        LANGCAY, DANIEL  PANALIGAN
                     1315        LANGIT, JERARD CHRISTIAN  TAÑO-AN
                     1316        LANSANG, KURT RUSSEL  MENDONES
                     1317        LANTING, GUIA DANIELLA  LICARTE
                     1318        LANTO, LEONARDO MIGUEL  VIRTUSIO
                     1319        LANUZO, RICO  PENETRANTE
                     1320        LAO, PAUL JOSHUA  MORA
                     1321        LAPI-AN, NONIE JANE  ABRAHAM
                     1322        LAPURGA, JEREMY  MACASPAC
                     1323        LARA, COLEEN  MALOLOS
                     1324        LARA, ERICKA SEGUNDINA  TOLENTINO
                     1325        LARA, JOSHUA MARC  AMADOR
                     1326        LARDERA, MARRION  GALBOSO
                     1327        LARON, AR  PALATTAO
                     1328        LASAM, JENINA ROSE  CAGUMBAY
                     1329        LASAM, TERRELL  UTANES
                     1330        LASCANO, AARON JOHN  LOLA
                     1331        LAU, ROBERT DALE  NAVARRO
                     1332        LAUREL, NOAH  TAG-AT
                     1333        LAUREL, ROI JEFFERSON  ROPERO
                     1334        LAURENTE, JOANA MAY  OLIVAR
                     1335        LAURENTE, KHRISLYN JOY  VISLENIO
                     1336        LAVAPIE, IAN BENEDICT  LIBREJA
                     1337        LAVILLA, MIGUEL LEANZO  ABAY
                     1338        LAVIÑA, FAUSTINE ADRIAN  GONZALES
                     1339        LAYAOEN, IRISH DENLEIGH  
                     1340        LAYOS, ANTON KRISTIAN  
                     1341        LAZAGA, CHRISJONPANE  FERNANDEZ
                     1342        LAZAM, SHEENA  AGAWIN
                     1343        LAZARA, DARREN CHESTER  EVIDENTE
                     1344        LAZARO, ANGEL ROSELLER  YBAÑEZ
                     1345        LAZARO, JEMALYN  ESTRELLA
                     1346        LAZATIN, BRADLEY  MAÑALAC
                     1347        LEAL, JESS  ELEPONGA
                     1348        LEDESMA, JEREMY  AGUILAR
                     1349        LEE, PAOLA MARELLA  DE PEDRO
                     1350        LEGASPI, JOHN LLOYD  SAYO
                     1351        LEGASPI, JOSEF AMIL  BENEDICTO
                     1352        LEGO, JAMES  SARCIA
                     1353        LEMUS, MARLON JR  CERVANTES
                     1354        LENON, MICHAEL RYAN  DANTING
                     1355        LEONCIO, REINALD GLEN  SANTIAGO
                     1356        LEONGSON, FHER NOAH  NACIS
                     1357        LEONIDA, JAYBEE  HINOLAN
                     1358        LEONIDAS, JOEL  DE LA CRUZ
                     1359        LEONOR, CARLOS  NAUL
                     1360        LEPASANA, MARC GENESIS  DUCUSIN
                     1361        LETIM, AERON JORGE  NORA
                     1362        LEYSON, KIMBERLY MAE  LEVISTE
                     1363        LIBRANDO, ANTERO JR  BATOCAEL
                     1364        LIBRE, CHRISTINE MAY  MACAHIA
                     1365        LIBRE, EDRYMAR  LARGO
                     1366        LICAYAN, ISAC MISHAEL  BUNYE
                     1367        LILLO, JAYVEN STIMSON  ARDAN
                     1368        LIM, DANIEL  SEDIÑO
                     1369        LIM, KHARNELLE EYRAND SADE  KIBTIANI
                     1370        LIM, MARGRET  LIWAG
                     1371        LIM, SHINON FEI-TENG  
                     1372        LIMA-LIMA, CARLES RIZALITO  LIRASAN
                     1373        LIMPIN, JOHN CARLO  USI
                     1374        LIMPIN, LYLE MITCHELL  NAVARRO
                     1375        LIMPIN, RUSSEL CRISTIAN  MAGTULOY
                     1376        LINGAD, RAPHA JOYCE  DIMAANO
                     1377        LIONG, TRISTAN  CLAM
                     1378        LIPER, MA CRISELDA  PANIMDIM
                     1379        LITTAUA, KHRISTIAN RUSSELL  VELASCO
                     1380        LLAGAS, ZYRA JIEZA MAY  ARGARIN
                     1381        LLAMAS, JARED KOBE  CABAÑERO
                     1382        LLANES, ROLAND CLARK  SAN ANDRES
                     1383        LLANTO, JOHN THIMOTEE  EMBALSADO
                     1384        LLANTO, JOMAR KHRISTIAN  GONZALES
                     1385        LLAPITAN, ISAAC VICTOR  DE TORRES
                     1386        LLARA, RAMIL  AGGARAO
                     1387        LLAVE, FATIMA JOY  MANABAT
                     1388        LOBRAMONTE, JOHN ANGELO  STA ANA
                     1389        LOCSIN, RIEZELYN GRACE  JARA
                     1390        LOMAAD, SANTOS ANGELO  SOLARES
                     1391        LOMBOY, HANNAH KAYE  NOLLIDO
                     1392        LOMITAO, ALDUS IAN  PALESTROQUE
                     1393        LONGALONG, JOMER  RAVAGO
                     1394        LONGASA, NOEMI LYN  DELA CRUZ
                     1395        LOPEZ, CATRINA MARIE  SANTOS
                     1396        LOPEZ, ERICK RYAN OLIVER  ARAO
                     1397        LOPEZ, FRANCIS  VALDEZ
                     1398        LOPEZ, JAY  RANARA
                     1399        LOPEZ, JOHN NATHANIEL  RAMOS
                     1400        LOPEZ, MILES  ORDENA
                     1401        LOPEZ, REX  TORRES
                     1402        LOPEZ, SHIAN ERVIN  DIOTELES
                     1403        LOPEZ DE LEON, CONRADO MARIANO IV  HAUTEA
                     1404        LORENZANA, ERBEE STEPHANIE  PADILLA
                     1405        LORENZO, GHAVIN MATTHEW  
                     1406        LORENZO, MICAH LIEZEL  SARMIENTO
                     1407        LORZANO, JADDIE  KISKISOL
                     1408        LOSA, CLAREN ANN  SADUESTE
                     1409        LOYOLA, MA VIJANIQUE  MENDEZABAL
                     1410        LUAR, REY JR  DEL CASTILLO
                     1411        LUAY, JOHN JEFFREY  ESTERON
                     1412        LUCENA, ALVIN  BERNALES
                     1413        LUCENA, CHRISTIAN  DE LOS SANTOS
                     1414        LUCEÑA, MARK GENESIS  ESTRADA
                     1415        LUCIDO, SHIELA MAE  BROSAS
                     1416        LUGA, RAMON FRANCIS  MAHUSAY
                     1417        LUGAR, EMMANUEL  CASIO
                     1418        LUMANGLAS, ANDRE JOYCE  
                     1419        LUMANGLAS, SABINO JR  MALIKSI
                     1420        LUMAWOD, MARK  YULORES
                     1421        LUMBANG, MENELLI  BUAL
                     1422        LUMBIS, DANIELLE ANNE  MONTENEGRO
                     1423        LUMBIS, JOBEN  PADUA
                     1424        LUMOGDANG, CAMILLE  VILLANUEVA
                     1425        LUNA, ANGELIK ERNESTINE  SAN GABRIEL
                     1426        LUNA, MIREANARA LAINE  VELASQUEZ
                     1427        LUNAS, DIANA MARIE  MARANTAL
                     1428        LUPO, KENNETH JOHN  ABELARDE
                     1429        MAALA, NORLAINE  GARCIA
                     1430        MAALLO, PETER STRAUSS  VILLAMOR
                     1431        MAAÑO, JAN OLIVER  QUINDOZA
                     1432        MABAIT, ROGELIO JR  DELA PEÑA
                     1433        MABAJEN, JEAN TERRY  PIZARRO
                     1434        MABALEÑA, VANNESA  SALILLAS
                     1435        MABANTA, DENICE  NARVAEZ
                     1436        MABAZZA, JULEE ANNE  ALLAM
                     1437        MACABABBAD, CRISTINE  ARABIS
                     1438        MACADANGDANG, LLOYD MITCHELL  SANTOS
                     1439        MACALINTAL, ANDRE DOMINIC  CELLS
                     1440        MACALINTAL, CLOYD ANGELO  MARAVILLA
                     1441        MACALLING, SHAMALEN  BARALLIAS
                     1442        MACANLALAY, STEPHANIE  MARAMBA
                     1443        MACAPAGAL, LIONEL  ESGUERRA
                     1444        MACARAEG, EDGAR AMIEL  AQUINO
                     1445        MACARAEG, GEMUEL  FLORES
                     1446        MACARIO, JOHN EDWARD  GAUNA
                     1447        MACARUBBO, MADELYN  ROBOSA
                     1448        MACATIGUIB, DINA  MATEO
                     1449        MADRID, JOHN DAVID  DOMINGO
                     1450        MADRID, LAWRENCE  DELA PEÑA
                     1451        MADRILEÑO, ELFY JERICK  TIBUS
                     1452        MADRONA, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN  ISON
                     1453        MAG-ISA, CHRISTINE ROSE  CAPIRAL
                     1454        MAG-UYON, NARIZA  VISITACION
                     1455        MAGALLANES, BRYAN JOSEPH  DE JESUS
                     1456        MAGALLANES, MARIA MONINA  PANILAWON
                     1457        MAGASPAG, WILTHER JAN  BARRION
                     1458        MAGAT, RYAN CHRISTIAN  RAMIREZ
                     1459        MAGBAGO, JEANINE CLEO  LUGMA
                     1460        MAGDALUYO, VINCE DENNISON  PINEDA
                     1461        MAGGAN, LEOMAR  PATRICIO
                     1462        MAGHIRANG, JAMES PATRICK  SAMONTE
                     1463        MAGLUNOB, ALEXIE JR  PALMARIA
                     1464        MAGLUNSOD, FRANCES ANN  LIBARNES
                     1465        MAGNO, RHIC LYN  ANTONG
                     1466        MAGSAKAY, GABRIEL MIGUEL  IGNACIO
                     1467        MAGSAKAY, MAIBEE  
                     1468        MAGSALIN, PAUL JUSTINE  
                     1469        MAGSOMBOL, FAYE  DELOS REYES
                     1470        MAGUAD, EUGENE PHILIPPE  SANTIAGO
                     1471        MAGUAD, JASPER  VILLARUEL
                     1472        MAGUDDATU, IRISH JOY  SINFUEGO
                     1473        MAGULIMAN, JOHN PAUL  MATEO
                     1474        MAHINAY, SARAH MAE  PACHECO
                     1475        MAJAN, JONATHAN  MANDAPAT
                     1476        MALABANAN, DOMINIC ROLZEN  PERALTA
                     1477        MALABAYABAS, ROCHELLE  CASUNURAN
                     1478        MALAN, JERICKO AEDRIAN  CENAL
                     1479        MALANG, LESTER  ALARCIO
                     1480        MALAPAD, EMARIANNE  LAYAWON
                     1481        MALAZARTE, FRITZ JIM  PAQUIBUT
                     1482        MALDO, LEXOR  MENDIOLA
                     1483        MALFARTA, MARION LOUISE  JANCON
                     1484        MALICSE, JAYSON  LETRACION
                     1485        MALICSI, MICHAEL ANGELO JR  DEL ROSARIO
                     1486        MALIGALIG, XAVIER  BORIGA
                     1487        MALIHOC, BLESSY JOY  PORTUNES
                     1488        MALIWAT, EARL VINCENT  VICTORINO
                     1489        MALLARI, ARVEEN JOHN  DISCUTIDO
                     1490        MALLARI, JAN-MARK  TORRES
                     1491        MALLARI, JAYSON  VIDAL
                     1492        MALLARI, LANDER BRENT  ALFONSO
                     1493        MALLARI, QUEEN ANNIE  AUCENA
                     1494        MALOLES, SHARLENE  ESPINILI
                     1495        MALONZO, GIAN CARLO  CRUZ
                     1496        MALONZO, LEMUEL  MALLARI
                     1497        MALTO, EUZEL JOANE  BADIC
                     1498        MALVAR, KIM DIANNE  MABAIT
                     1499        MALVATAAN, KYLE DIEGO  LEODONES
                     1500        MAMANGUN, CARL JUSTIN  VERGARA
                     1501        MAMITAG, HARMONICA  GALLARDO
                     1502        MANAGYO, JHASPER  BORER
                     1503        MANAIT, FREDERICK  ALFORQUE
                     1504        MANALAD, KATRINA SHARA  DE GUZMAN
                     1505        MANALASTAS, ALYSSA MAE  RAMOS
                     1506        MANALASTAS, BRYAN  OABEL
                     1507        MANALILI, GLEM  LUCES
                     1508        MANALILI, HANIEL  DELA CRUZ
                     1509        MANALILI, KIMBERLY  PABLO
                     1510        MANALILI, MARY ROSE  SALAZAR
                     1511        MANALO, JAN LEE  CASTRO
                     1512        MANALO, JEROME  CALILUNG
                     1513        MANALO, JEZZAMAE  SUMAGUE
                     1514        MANALO, JOHN ELLIER  PANLILIO
                     1515        MANALO, MARK JESSELE  QUIBIN
                     1516        MANALO, ROBERT JAMES  CLIMACOSA
                     1517        MANALO, VINCENT PAUL  MACASPAC
                     1518        MANALO, WEIN ARDCELL  BAYOT
                     1519        MANANSALA, EMMANUEL JOSEPH  LACSAM
                     1520        MANANSALA, JOHN CARLOS  NUÑEZ
                     1521        MANARANG, IVANNE JOSEPH  YUTUC
                     1522        MANARIN, JEANE CHRIS  OCA
                     1523        MANAUIS, RUBY  TATTO
                     1524        MANAY, NIKKO  JAMILLA
                     1525        MANDABON, JUDE  DANDAN
                     1526        MANGAOANG, EL GIN JEFF  ULANDAY
                     1527        MANGAOANG, NEIL ALDRIN  SANTOS
                     1528        MANGCA, DARWIN  CABRERA
                     1529        MANGMANG, CHRISTOPHER  AMOY
                     1530        MANGUBA, AIKA ROSE  AYUN-AYON
                     1531        MANGUBAT, ALJARI  ANDAS
                     1532        MANGUBAT, RITZH JOHN  LUCERO
                     1533        MANGUBAT, VINCENT JAMES  WAGAN
                     1534        MANGUNE, RONNE CARLOS  JOSON
                     1535        MANICIO, JOSE CARLOS  OROBIA
                     1536        MANLAPAZ, CALINGA  CRISOSTOMO
                     1537        MANLAPAZ, JAMIE  DE JESUS
                     1538        MANLAPAZ, SHANNE HAYLEY  DALAFU
                     1539        MANLUTAC, CHENISH JOY  PINLAC
                     1540        MANSIT, GLYDEL  FLORIANO
                     1541        MANTARING, MERYLL ALLEN  LOMA
                     1542        MANTOS, DEVIS LIE  CAPANGPANGAN
                     1543        MANUEL, DENNIS KENT  TUTONG
                     1544        MANZANILLA, NEIL ALPHONSUS  MELANIO
                     1545        MANZANO, JOHN CARLO  DELOS SANTOS
                     1546        MAPA, JOHN RIEL  CAJIGAS
                     1547        MAPANAO, TRISTAN JOSH  CASTRONUEVO
                     1548        MARABILES, JAMES  FAJARTIN
                     1549        MARALANG, CATHERINE JUNE  YAP
                     1550        MARALIT, PAUL ALLEN  PAMPLONA
                     1551        MARASIGAN, CHRISTINE JOY  FETALCO
                     1552        MARAVILLA, KEVIN RYAN  TUSI
                     1553        MARCAIDA, RONIEL CHRISTIAN  NONATO
                     1554        MARCELINO, SHEINA MAE  VILLAGRACIA
                     1555        MARCELO, JENVEY CLAIRE  LOPEZ
                     1556        MARCIANO, DANILO JAMES  GALANG
                     1557        MARCILLA, RIC JOHN  GALAY
                     1558        MARCILLONES, JOHN CARLO  MOLINA
                     1559        MARCOS, SHARMAINE ARABELLE  PABLO
                     1560        MARI, ZION ISRAEL  CASTILLO
                     1561        MARIANO, ETHEL JOY  CASTILLO
                     1562        MARIANO, JEANETH  MARIMLA
                     1563        MARIANO, MARCIAL JAMES  MABUTI
                     1564        MARIANO, MARIELLA  PRIAS
                     1565        MARINAY, EDROSE  DUTERTE
                     1566        MARQUEZ, NOVA MAE HEIDI  NALIMMA
                     1567        MARTIN, JORGEN JOSEF  LAZARO
                     1568        MARTIN, RINA MAE  DAGUM
                     1569        MARTINEZ, ALJEROME  GULINAO
                     1570        MARTINEZ, CARL MICHAEL  GATUZ
                     1571        MARTINEZ, CLAUDE OLIVER  AVILLANOZA
                     1572        MARTINEZ, CRISTOPHER REY  CUSTODIO
                     1573        MARTINEZ, FERNANDO  LABUGUEN
                     1574        MARTINEZ, FRITZ GERALD  MATA
                     1575        MARTINEZ, KRIZIA  PERALTA
                     1576        MARTINEZ, SHARMAINE JOY  SORIANO
                     1577        MARTINEZ, VOLTAIRE  TAN
                     1578        MARZAN, SOPHIA ANGELICA  BERNARDO
                     1579        MASANGCAY, GILBERT  ANTARAN
                     1580        MASCARDO, PHILIX ANTON  RAMOS
                     1581        MASECAMPO, PATRICK RON  AMANCIO
                     1582        MASILANG, MARK LIONEL  NIÑONUEVO
                     1583        MATA, GIENELLE  FLORES
                     1584        MATA, MARK STEPHEN  HIPE
                     1585        MATANGUIHAN, JOENARD  CHUA
                     1586        MATIONG, DANIEL  GUEVARRA
                     1587        MATOCIÑOS, RALPH CLARENZ  NAVARRO
                     1588        MATUGUINA, JHON PAUL  DEVARAS
                     1589        MATUNDING, DOREEN  GARDUÑO
                     1590        MAURICIO, KEIA  ROSARIO
                     1591        MAZA, ELEONOR  REYES
                     1592        MC CANN, JAMIELYN  AGUIRRE
                     1593        MECIANO, NESTY  ESPERANCILLA
                     1594        MEDICIELO, FRANCES ANNE  MEDRANO
                     1595        MEDINA, EMILREI  BUSA
                     1596        MEDINA, FREIDLIX MYCHAEL  ANTIGUA
                     1597        MEDINA, MIKKA ELLAH  TINIO
                     1598        MEJICO, GERALYN  CASTRO
                     1599        MEJOS, LORESSA LAI  MARTICIO
                     1600        MENDAROS, JOHN RAY  MADLANGBAYAN
                     1601        MENDOZA, BERNARD GABRIEL  CULALA
                     1602        MENDOZA, DOMINIC  UBANE
                     1603        MENDOZA, ELLOUISE  FAVIS
                     1604        MENDOZA, JOHN KENNETH  SISON
                     1605        MENDOZA, LEVERIZZA  HIPOLITO
                     1606        MENDOZA, MA ANGELICA FAYE  UY
                     1607        MENDOZA, MARC DOMINIC  OBRIQUE
                     1608        MENDOZA, NEIL KENNETH  TAMINA
                     1609        MENDOZA, PRINCES DENISSE  ROBLES
                     1610        MENES, MARK ANGELO  DE VERA
                     1611        MENESES, HARVEY  ODI
                     1612        MENESES, JUSTINE HERSHEY ANNE  FORTES
                     1613        MENIA, APPLE ALLYNDALE  LUSTRE
                     1614        MERCADO, CEDRICK  FERNANDO
                     1615        MERCADO, DANIEL CHRYSOSTOM  BUSTOS
                     1616        MERCADO, ERICA REN  TUAZON
                     1617        MERCADO, JONATHAN  MANRIQUE
                     1618        MERCURIO, JAYPEE  PANIZALES
                     1619        MERCURIO, JED VINCENT  ABORKA
                     1620        MEREGILDO, NICOLE  VILLANUEVA
                     1621        MERILLES, JAN COLEEN  MERCADO
                     1622        MERILLES, JAYFFERSON  BAYRANTE
                     1623        MERLE, CHRISTIAN CLEY  DE LADA
                     1624        MESA, VIA MARIE  MIRANDA
                     1625        MESAJON, GILLIAN  LACSON
                     1626        MESINA, MIKHAIL  ARJONA
                     1627        MIGUEL, MARYJOE  DE LUNA
                     1628        MIJARES, HANNAH ANGELI  MIDORANDA
                     1629        MILLANES, DENIESE JOIE  CAYANAN
                     1630        MINGGES, ARJUNNE MICHAEL  DELA TORRE
                     1631        MINGOY, JENNIFER  FAJARDO
                     1632        MIRA, CINDY ARNELYN JOY  LANABAN
                     1633        MIRADOR, DANICA  MARINA
                     1634        MIRAN, CARMELA  CAMINGAL
                     1635        MIRANDA, ALYSSA  CRISTOBAL
                     1636        MIRANDA, KENNETH  CEÑIDO
                     1637        MIRANDA, MARIANGELA  JUANSON
                     1638        MIRANDA, MEINARD  DATU
                     1639        MIRANDA, OLLENE  REYES
                     1640        MIRANDA, REX JAYSON  PEREYRAS
                     1641        MIRANDA, SHARMAINE  GUEVARRA
                     1642        MOISES, KERRIEL JANN DIO  PAGALUNAN
                     1643        MOJARES, ANGELO  OPULENCIA
                     1644        MOJARES, RICARDO III  DURAN
                     1645        MOJICA, JUSTIN MARC  DE CASTRO
                     1646        MOLANO, JOSHUA  SISON
                     1647        MOLAVIZAR, EIN JAMES  BACUS
                     1648        MOLINA, MARIA ABEGAIL  ESPINA
                     1649        MOLINING, MARK JAMES  RUFON
                     1650        MOLINO, EARL SPENCER  ABU
                     1651        MOLLENIDO, AL JUN  CASTAÑEDA
                     1652        MON, OFELIA  MANALASTAS
                     1653        MONDALLA, LESLIE ANN  BRAGANZA
                     1654        MONFORTE, JENNIFER  GUZMAN
                     1655        MONJE, PAULO  CABALLERO
                     1656        MONOCAY, ROD JORDAN  MALINAO
                     1657        MONSALE, FLORENCIO JR  NARBONITO
                     1658        MONTALES, JOHN JAIRUS  NITRO
                     1659        MONTAÑEZ, KYLE IRVING  PORCOPIO
                     1660        MONTE, CHRISTIAN ANDRIE  INFANTE
                     1661        MONTEALEGRE, EARL STEPHEN REY  PANGALDAN
                     1662        MONTEJO, ARVIN NIKKO  DELA CRUZ
                     1663        MONTEJO, KARLA KATHERINE  SERRANO
                     1664        MONTENEGRO, LENHER  LAGANA
                     1665        MONTERAS, CHARLIE MAGNE  RICO
                     1666        MONTES, JUSTINE HAZEL  PAHILANGA
                     1667        MONTES, RALPH BENEDICT  CAÑETE
                     1668        MONTESA, FRANZ LOUIE  VILLARICO
                     1669        MONTINOLA, LORENZO MIGUEL  VERDE
                     1670        MONTUYA, ARNOLD  VENTURA
                     1671        MORALES, CHELSEA ANDREA  SILVESTRE
                     1672        MORALES, ELVIS  VIVAS
                     1673        MORALES, KRISSIA MAE  TIBAYAN
                     1674        MORALES, LOUISE JULIENNE  LABRADOR
                     1675        MOREDO, EALA EIREEN  NOTOR
                     1676        MORES, GLAIDEL  PRIETO
                     1677        MORIONES, MARY XELL  REYES
                     1678        MORONDOS, MERK  ROBLES
                     1679        MORONG, ANABELLA  CASIA
                     1680        MORTEL, VINCENT DIOVIC  REYES
                     1681        MOSCOSO, SAMSON JR  FORTU
                     1682        MOSICO, SHIELA  CONGE
                     1683        MOSQUEDA, CAMILLE  LUMBANG
                     1684        MOSQUITO, JANILYN ME  ESPRA
                     1685        MOTAS, ARIEL  SERRANO
                     1686        MOYO, FLORENCE MAE  NITE
                     1687        MULLES, AGATHA KIRSTIE  SOLIMAN
                     1688        MUNAR, LLOYD WALTHER  CORPUZ
                     1689        MUSA, AIRA  RELLEVE
                     1690        NABUNG, JOHN PAUL  FLORES
                     1691        NACARIO, GEMALYN  BARCE
                     1692        NACINO, VANESSA  NAVORA
                     1693        NACIONALES, MARY JO  BAROY
                     1694        NACITO, JENALYN  INES
                     1695        NAGUIT, ANGELA FAYE  AZADA
                     1696        NAILGA, JADE  NUNCIO
                     1697        NALAPO, KENNETH JONATHAN  NICOLAS
                     1698        NALLA, JOHN PAUL  ILAG-ILAG
                     1699        NAMBAYAN, NOVELYN JOY  BERANIA
                     1700        NAMBIO, DARYL JANE  LOPE
                     1701        NAMUAG, NELSON JOHN  MELANA
                     1702        NANIA, LEONARD AMIEL  SALVATIERRA
                     1703        NANKIL, MENCHIE  RICO
                     1704        NAPOLES, KHRISTIAN REY  BARING
                     1705        NAPOLITANO, ALDERSON  BRUAN
                     1706        NARIO, JUMAIMA AIRA  LOBO
                     1707        NARVAEZ, KEVIN  CAMAÑA
                     1708        NASAYAO, NIMSHI  CHAVEZ
                     1709        NASULI, JUDY ANN  TORMES
                     1710        NATIVIDAD, IAN  PASCUA
                     1711        NATIVIDAD, KYLE PATRICK  RELENTE
                     1712        NATIVIDAD, RENDELL  TIMPLE
                     1713        NAVALLASCA, JAN GABRIEL  BELARMINO
                     1714        NAVARRO, ABEGAIL  VARGAS
                     1715        NAVARRO, AGATHA CHRISTY  BAÑARES
                     1716        NAVARRO, ERVIN  VILLA
                     1717        NAVARRO, KENT JHOSEN  MARIBAO
                     1718        NAZAIRE, JOCHELLE  PALUSTRE
                     1719        NEBRES, PAULINE  DUMAS
                     1720        NEBRIDA, AICUS TRIX  AMBAGAN
                     1721        NEBRIJA, KRISTOFFER SHEM  TOLOSA
                     1722        NG, CRISLY JOY  CABALBAG
                     1723        NICDAO, DANIELLE JANE  INDON
                     1724        NICDAO, DIETHER PATRICK  GOMEZ
                     1725        NICOLAS, CEDRICK  AQUINO
                     1726        NICOLAS, EMERSON  COSTALES
                     1727        NICOLAS, JO MALYN  DEL ROSARIO
                     1728        NICOLAS, KURT RUSSELL  LOMIO
                     1729        NIDAR, ATRIA PAULA  FLORES
                     1730        NIDOY, AMUEL RYCO  QUIBIN
                     1731        NIELES, JAY PATRICK  MONTON
                     1732        NIEVA, FRANCIS GERARD  CAGUICLA
                     1733        NIEVA, RONALD PAUL  LOBIS
                     1734        NISNEA, SHANE MARIE  BOLONG
                     1735        NITORAL, MELISSA  REFULIDO
                     1736        NITRO, RYAN DARYLL  NOCOM
                     1737        NODADO, JESS TYRON  GUIUAN
                     1738        NOEL, ALEXANDER  ROLLON
                     1739        NOGUERRA, MELBOURNE  GABBAOAN
                     1740        NONATO, JOSEPH  FABRIGA
                     1741        NOVELO, RAYMUND  ESPLANA
                     1742        NUIQUE, NIGEL RAY  UBALDE
                     1743        NUNAG, DANTE JR  BAGUIO
                     1744        NUÑEZ, KENT HARVEY  ADAYO
                     1745        OABEL, JASMINE JOYCE  ABISAMIS
                     1746        OASAY, JOSHUA ADRIANNE  AGARANO
                     1747        OBAY, ROD EMMANUEL  LAVARIAS
                     1748        OBCIANA, VINCENT  BALDAZO
                     1749        OBERIO, MAY IBETH  MESIAS
                     1750        OBIERNA, GIAN MIGUEL  LABOR
                     1751        OBINIANA, SUNSHINE  TALUCOD
                     1752        OBLIGADO, JEROME  SEBASTIAN
                     1753        OBMASCA, NIKKA ERL  ATIENZA
                     1754        OBOGNE, ALVIN  GUTIERREZ
                     1755        OBRERO, PAOLO ENRICO  ROMERO
                     1756        OCA, EUGENE  BASILISCO
                     1757        OCATE, RICKY  AVELINO
                     1758        OCHOA, ARVIN  LADIO
                     1759        OCHOA, HAIRA MARIE JIANNE  SAYO
                     1760        OCONER, ARCHIEVAL  BALTAZAR
                     1761        OCONER, JEANNE RHEA  BLAS
                     1762        OLANGO, RHEAMEL  
                     1763        OLARTE, DEMETRIO  MORENO
                     1764        OLAYAN, TOBBY  MORALES
                     1765        OLIQUIANO, RITZMON PAULO  SARMIENTO
                     1766        OLIQUIANO, ROMMEL  LEGASPI
                     1767        OLIVA, SHYRYN JEILAH  TATARO
                     1768        OLIVARES, VAN RAYMUND  FERNANDEZ
                     1769        OLLESCA, DENN MARC  RIGOR
                     1770        OMELA, ADRIAN PHILIP  QUIRANTE
                     1771        ONG, CHRISTIAN DAVE  UY
                     1772        ONG, VINCE MARION  DELOS SANTOS
                     1773        ONGTENGCO, RYLE  SALOMON
                     1774        OPINION, GHERZEL ANN  YAUN
                     1775        ORCENA, CLAIRE  NAVAL
                     1776        ORDINARIO, DANDIN  ROJO
                     1777        ORDOÑA, ALVIN  DARIO
                     1778        ORETA, RELJOD  TAGYAMON
                     1779        ORIARTE, IMMANUEL KYLE  OBLEA
                     1780        ORIDO, KARIM  ABDON
                     1781        ORIEL, BRYAN AMIEL  JAMILARIN
                     1782        OROCIO, MERZELMAY  BEDRA
                     1783        OROGO, ALEXANDER EXEQUIEL  OLVIGA
                     1784        ORTILLANO, JAKE ANDREW  AQUINO
                     1785        ORTIZ, JC JOSEPH  RAMIREZ
                     1786        ORTIZ, MELODY  SERRANO
                     1787        ORTIZ, RAYMOND BRIAN  AUSTRIA
                     1788        OSIS, EDGAR LAURRENCE  AGUILAR
                     1789        OSTIQUE, MARY ROSE  TOTTOC
                     1790        OTIECO, KARLA MAE  ORIOLA
                     1791        OVERA, ROVELLE  PADROGANE
                     1792        OYCO, JOYCE REDD ANGELA  LEONARDO
                     1793        PAALA, BENJAMIN  BARCELLANO
                     1794        PABAYO, DRANREB DOMINIC  DE GUZMAN
                     1795        PABAYO, JOSHUA MIKAEL  JOSON
                     1796        PABIT, RYAN KENNETH  CALDERON
                     1797        PABLEO, FAY PAULINE  JUMAO-AS
                     1798        PABLO, ALDWIN CARL  AGLIAM
                     1799        PACALDO, JAKE  GARDOQUE
                     1800        PACALDO, JOEVERT  JABONERO
                     1801        PACATANG, JOSHUA  AET
                     1802        PACAY, ROXANNE  RIVERA
                     1803        PACAÑA, JOSEPH ANTHONY  VICS
                     1804        PACTURANAN, SEBASTIAN  MANLEGRO
                     1805        PACULAN, RAYMOND  TALATALA
                     1806        PADERNAL, JAFET ADRIEL  CORONADO
                     1807        PADERNILLA, ROSS ANN  SANTIAGO
                     1808        PADILLA, AVELINO JR  UBOD
                     1809        PADILLA, JAMES  BIDUA
                     1810        PADILLA, MICHELLE JENE  
                     1811        PADILLA, MILAMIE  ESPANTO
                     1812        PADILLA, RUSSEL JAY  CANTOR
                     1813        PAEZ, MARK ANGELO  VIVAR
                     1814        PAGADOR, MA FREGIE GAILE  RAZA
                     1815        PAGADUAN, JEFFERSON CARL  ESTRADA
                     1816        PAGADUAN, JOHN CRIS  VADIL
                     1817        PAGADUAN, LYNDEL JEAN  LABADAN
                     1818        PAGAR, SEBASTIAN  ALMARIO
                     1819        PAGE, BEATRIZ  GARCIA
                     1820        PAGENTE, JEL JERRY JR  GARCIA
                     1821        PAGTALUNAN, JOANNA MARIE  MANAHAN
                     1822        PAGTAN, JOSHUA  TI-IW
                     1823        PAGUILIGAN, VERMONT PHIL  SOLEDAD
                     1824        PAGUNSAN, DWAIN CARL  DUBOUZET
                     1825        PAGUNSAN, MEJOY  DELA CRUZ
                     1826        PAJARIN, MARK CARLO  HERNANDO
                     1827        PAJATE, REY MARK  BORROMEO
                     1828        PALALIMPA, MARJUN  FALCO
                     1829        PALARCA, KIM LEO-I  CASTILLO
                     1830        PALASUELO, CLINTON  AZARCON
                     1831        PALBUSA, MARK GIL  YEE
                     1832        PALIBINO, MARY GRACE  FRANCISCO
                     1833        PALIZA, RAM AARON  CAAMPUED
                     1834        PALLONES, MA CHRISTY  CATARMAN
                     1835        PALMA, KATHLEEN  BARAO
                     1836        PALMES, JOSHUA BRIAN  SANTOS
                     1837        PALOMA, NHICCO ANTHONY  BARRIATOS
                     1838        PAMA, VINCE MARVIN  SALCEDO
                     1839        PAMITTAN, JAYSON  MAMAUAG
                     1840        PAMONAG, ADRIAN  LAPASARAN
                     1841        PAMPLONA, HERNANDO JR  OPERIO
                     1842        PAN, ORLAND RAY  FLORES
                     1843        PANA, DOMINGO JR  FELIX
                     1844        PANAGUITON, QUEEN ANNE  DE LA VIÑA
                     1845        PANALIGAN, LEZEL  CARINGAL
                     1846        PANCHO, CLARK DAVIES  VILLANUEVA
                     1847        PANDANGAN, RHANIA-SHERLYN  PAWAH
                     1848        PANDELA, ROZELLE  CERVEZA
                     1849        PANG-ODEN, JAMES PATRICK  SARMIENTO
                     1850        PANGANIBAN, ERRIN  MACOROL
                     1851        PANGANIBAN, GEORGE RALPH  SIAN
                     1852        PANGANIBAN, PREAN JOSEPH  GARCIA
                     1853        PANGILINAN, JOHN JOMEL  ONA
                     1854        PANGILINAN, LALAINA MARIEL  PRING
                     1855        PANINGBATAN, JAMES ERWIN  VARGAS
                     1856        PANONCE, JOHN PAUL  ASENSI
                     1857        PANOTES, RONELL JEFERSON  ATIENZA
                     1858        PANOY, JONAR  JANIVA
                     1859        PANTALEON, PAMELA DENISE  GABRIEL
                     1860        PANTE, JOIE MARIONE  AGUSTIN
                     1861        PANTIG, IVAN KARL  QUIAMBAO
                     1862        PANUGA, RALPH JASON  ECAL
                     1863        PARAISO, JAICA  SANTOS
                     1864        PARALLAG, MARK JULIUS  NATAA
                     1865        PARAN, VINCE ALDRIN  DELOS REYES
                     1866        PARANGAN, KRIST JASPER  RICALDE
                     1867        PARAS, KEREN CLAIRE  EBORDA
                     1868        PARAS, SHIELA MARIE  MANALAYSAY
                     1869        PARCON, MA EUNICIA JEORGENETTE  PABALINAS
                     1870        PARDIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY  MAROLLANO
                     1871        PAREDES, DONALD JASON HAO  
                     1872        PARGANEL, JONI  MAGTOLIS
                     1873        PARIAN, LEA LEI  SAUSI
                     1874        PARTOZA, CYRILLE JOSEPH  GARCIA
                     1875        PARUNGAO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO  TAYAG
                     1876        PARUNGAO, EARL  GUESE
                     1877        PASA, ENA DIANE  NIEVA
                     1878        PASCO, DANIELLE GRACE  ARELLANO
                     1879        PASCUA, JAYSON  LLAGAS
                     1880        PASCUAL, NORVELYN  QUINTINITA
                     1881        PASNO, APRIL GLORY  CASAL
                     1882        PASTOLERO, DAISY MYRRH  BRETAÑA
                     1883        PATALOD, NATHANIEL  FREGILLANA
                     1884        PATOSA, MYRIS  TANDOG
                     1885        PATULOT, JOAN  ORIAS
                     1886        PATUNGAN, QUEENIE  REYES
                     1887        PAULE, ANGELIKA  RONDARIS
                     1888        PAULE, MALAYA  ELVEÑA
                     1889        PAULINO, PATRICK RONIEL  MANGAHAS
                     1890        PECAYO, GIZIEL  MALABANAN
                     1891        PEDROSA, HANNAH NICOLE  RONQUILLO
                     1892        PELEÑA, GLONNE MARC  ALORIA
                     1893        PELLOSIS, KYSHA MAY  DELIVA
                     1894        PELOBELLO, KAILA KRISTINE  BIBE
                     1895        PELONIO, EDELYN  
                     1896        PELOVELLO, ALANNA LINDZI  CUERDO
                     1897        PENA, HERALD  GAMUEDA
                     1898        PENULIAR, MICHAEL  DOMINGO
                     1899        PENUS, DANIELLE ERIKA  LANUZA
                     1900        PEPITO, FAITH DARELLE  HINOLUS
                     1901        PEREA, FERDINAND  MACASERO
                     1902        PEREDO, KEVIN VON ERICH  DIFUNTORUM
                     1903        PEREDO, MARK DAVID  ABION
                     1904        PEREGRINO, ALEXIS JOHN  BUNQUE
                     1905        PEREY, JOHN BEL  BARIBAL
                     1906        PEREYRA, AIZAR JUNE  JUANITAS
                     1907        PEREZ, ALLEN DOMINIC  ALIÑO
                     1908        PEREZ, CHRISTIAN  ESTOYA
                     1909        PEREZ, ELENA MAE  MATIAS
                     1910        PEREZ, JANUS  HILOC
                     1911        PEREZ, JEROME  POMICPIC
                     1912        PEREZ, PETER CARLO  LAURINO
                     1913        PERIAS, GABRIEL MICHAEL  SOLAMO
                     1914        PERLADO, CHARISSE ANNE  DALIDA
                     1915        PERMEJO, JEFF MARK  MENDOZA
                     1916        PEROY, ROEN JADE RENE  CASERO
                     1917        PESCA, KIM BRYAN  ARAÑAS
                     1918        PEÑAFIEL, JAYSON DAVID  LIBAYNE
                     1919        PEÑAFLOR, EUNICE  VENANCIO
                     1920        PEÑALOSA, KATHLYN MAE  TABORA
                     1921        PEÑANO, JEFFREY  PILAPIL
                     1922        PEÑARANDA, RODALYN  BAÑARIA
                     1923        PICORRO, SEAN GEOFF  APOSTOL
                     1924        PIDLAOAN, LHEIX JEORVIE  LOPEZ
                     1925        PIDO, KIMBERLY ANNE  
                     1926        PIDO, MICHELLE  HILADO
                     1927        PILOTIN, MA ELIJAH  HUGO
                     1928        PIMENTEL, BRENARD MIGUEL  VILLANUEVA
                     1929        PIMENTEL, MELVIN MICHAEL  FLORES
                     1930        PIMENTEL, RONALYN  PAGODPOD
                     1931        PINEDA, ELDREY LEWELL  BULAON
                     1932        PINEDA, FEIL MARTIN  MARIANO
                     1933        PINEDA, SHEKAINAH GRACE  SALAZAR
                     1934        PISIGAN, JOHN ERIC  INDAP
                     1935        PIÑGOL, JEFFERSON  JIMENEA
                     1936        PLANIA, JOSEPH DALLIN  CAHIL
                     1937        POBLETE, ANDRE JOSHUA  ALCANTARA
                     1938        POBLETE, JOEYLITO  GUMABAO
                     1939        POCOT, JOANNA MARIE  DEMETERIO
                     1940        PODA, JOY GRACE  BEBOSO
                     1941        POMER, PAOLYN  PARAISO
                     1942        PONCE, FRANCISCO  LIMBOY
                     1943        PONCE, LESTER VINCENT  SANTOS
                     1944        PORAL, ANTHONY  TAGUDTOD
                     1945        PORRAS, STEPHEN JAMES  
                     1946        POSIQUIT, MARK ANTHONY  CALLUPES
                     1947        PRADO, CHRISTINE GEL  PELOQUERO
                     1948        PRADO, DOMINIC EDUARD ANTHONEE  GARCIA
                     1949        PRUDENTE, REGINE  ATREGENIO
                     1950        PUA, CHARLEYNE  PINLAC
                     1951        PUERTOLLANO, JEDIAH  PASCUA
                     1952        PULGA, ROBIN  ECLIPSE
                     1953        PULGADO, KIMBERLY  FRIL
                     1954        PULIDO, RONNIEL  PANGHULAN
                     1955        PUMBAYABAYA, TAHA JR  DATU HARON
                     1956        PUNZALAN, NATHALIA ANDRIA  LAGATOS
                     1957        PUNZALAN, PATRICK JASON  LAMBON
                     1958        PURIO, MARK ANDREW  CABRERA
                     1959        PUSPUS, SEVERINO JR  SERENCIO
                     1960        QUERIDO, IZEN  ORDINARIO
                     1961        QUIAMCO, AARON CHRISTIAN  LABANDERO
                     1962        QUIJANO, JERICK LLOYD  ABSIN
                     1963        QUILANTANG, XIEJUN  QUIPOT
                     1964        QUILICOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN  LUROT
                     1965        QUINALAYO, CARMINA JOY  VILLAREN
                     1966        QUINATAGCAN, SHARWIN  PLAZA
                     1967        QUINTELA, JAN MICAELA  ARAMBULO
                     1968        QUINTO, BRIANE HENRICK  RAMOS
                     1969        QUINTOS, JUSTINE RHAY  BUENAVISTA
                     1970        QUISAY, MARVIN  AGUSTIN
                     1971        QUITOS, CARLO  GOMEZ
                     1972        QUITUA, JANPERSON  ALIGA
                     1973        QUIZON, BIANCA  CRUZ
                     1974        QUIZON, EZEKIEL  SAMSON
                     1975        QUIZON, RENZON  BUTIAL
                     1976        RABARA, KNIETHEL  RENCIO
                     1977        RABE, JUSTNINE  PINEDA
                     1978        RABINO, DAN JERAHMEEL  FLORES
                     1979        RABINO, RECHELLE JOYCE ANN  
                     1980        RACRAQUIN, JEFF LUIS  BARRIL
                     1981        RADOC, GAR JAN JAY  MUNDO
                     1982        RAFAEL, MICHAEL  SOLERO
                     1983        RAGO, CEDRIC MARK  ABLONG
                     1984        RAGOS, BRYAN PAUL  GANZO
                     1985        RAGSAC, MAVERICK  VILLANUEVA
                     1986        RAGUAL, FREDDIE JAY  GANDIA
                     1987        RAIZ, ANDREI JOSEPH  MATANGUIHAN
                     1988        RAMAYRAT, PAULINO III  BILANG
                     1989        RAMILO, MAC ARTHUR  CUANAN
                     1990        RAMIREZ, EIRRON CARL  BAUTISTA
                     1991        RAMIREZ, GLAZY RICA  PANAGUITON
                     1992        RAMIREZ, MARC RICHIE  SANCHEZ
                     1993        RAMIREZ, NECOLI  CEFRE
                     1994        RAMIREZ, VICTOR  GARCIA
                     1995        RAMOS, ARCHIE JAVE  HALANGDON
                     1996        RAMOS, BRYAN PAOLO  GATCHALIAN
                     1997        RAMOS, JAIME JOSE  CLEOFE
                     1998        RAMOS, JOSE JUAN PAOLO MIGUEL  RAMOS
                     1999        RAMOS, KRIELLE  ANTANG
                     2000        RAMOS, PATRICK  GARCIA
                     2001        RAMOS, RIECHNER JAMES  TERRADO
                     2002        RAMOS, RIP VAN  RAGUAL
                     2003        RAMOS, RODOLFO III  FRIAS
                     2004        RAMOS, RONIEL EMERSON  ROSETE
                     2005        RAMOS, SANDREX-GIO  QUIRAY
                     2006        RAPLIZA, KAREN  CATCHERO
                     2007        RAQUEL, GEAN DENISE  PEREDA
                     2008        RAVENA, AIKA  CHAN
                     2009        RAYAT, LEONARD  COMIA
                     2010        RAZOTE, REIZA MAE  SANGALANG
                     2011        REAL, RHENZ PATRICK  GERONA
                     2012        REBEDORIAL, RUSTOM JIM  ESPLANA
                     2013        REBLANDO, EMERSON  RESCOBILLO
                     2014        REBUYA, ANNA MARIE  MACATANGAY
                     2015        RECIO, JAN MARIE NICOLE  MOGOL
                     2016        RECIO, JOHN FRANCIS  TEMPLONUEVO
                     2017        RECUENCO, REN ISRAEL  MATA
                     2018        REGALA, ROSE ANNE  VILLANUEVA
                     2019        REGALADO, BRIELLE MARIANNE  MANUEL
                     2020        REGIDOR, MARICEL  PANESA
                     2021        REGIO, KATRINA  REA
                     2022        REGIO, LEONE MAE  QUINTO
                     2023        RELOJ, ALLYSSA RAVEN  SUAREZ
                     2024        REMODO, MICHAEL JEFFREY  BARAQUIEL
                     2025        REN, CYREL  TAGAN
                     2026        RENDON, JAYDEE  GARCIA
                     2027        RENDOQUE, MIKE DARREN  DATOL
                     2028        RENOBALLES, MARPHE  MASONG
                     2029        RENSULAT, CRESTEL JOY  FAROCHILEN
                     2030        REOBALDES, AIRA  RENGALOTA
                     2031        REOMA, WYNNONA  BRAGA
                     2032        REOMALES, CHRISTIAN  TIONGSON
                     2033        REONAL, KYLE FRANCINE  SAPLALA
                     2034        REONAL, MIKAH  MARTINEZ
                     2035        REPOLLO, RENCE LOUIE  MORALES
                     2036        REVELAR, HOWARD  CO
                     2037        REYA, JANINE RACHELLE  PADUA
                     2038        REYES, AARON RIZAL  BENCIO
                     2039        REYES, ALTON DALE  OCAMPO
                     2040        REYES, ARVIN CHRISTIAN  PANGANIBAN
                     2041        REYES, DAN GABRIEL  ADALLA
                     2042        REYES, DEO GLENN  BRIONES
                     2043        REYES, DONNA MAY  DANCEL
                     2044        REYES, EFRYL JHON  DORADO
                     2045        REYES, ERICA MAY  AMARO
                     2046        REYES, GABRIEL AYRA  CIFRA
                     2047        REYES, GETHSEMANE ACHAIA  BANAAG
                     2048        REYES, JAMES ANTHONY  GOMEZ
                     2049        REYES, JEROME  ARELA
                     2050        REYES, JUSTINE RAINE  ISTURIS
                     2051        REYES, KEVIN ROI  LIM
                     2052        REYES, LORRAINE  MATANDAG
                     2053        REYES, MARIFE  LALUON
                     2054        REYES, NERI IRYL  ORDINARIO
                     2055        REYES, REISHEL  DUMAUA
                     2056        REYES, RENZ COLLIN  HERNANDEZ
                     2057        REYES, ROMAN JOHN CHRISTOPHER  DELA CRUZ
                     2058        REYES, VINCENT CZAR  AGUILAR
                     2059        REYLADO, WINDYL JOHN  OBEDOZA
                     2060        REYNALDO, CHRISTINE JOY  DIAZ
                     2061        REÑA, ARIANNE CHRISTINE  APOSTOL
                     2062        RIBLE, GENE PATRICK  SALAS
                     2063        RICASATA, GENESIS  BAUTISTA
                     2064        RICOHERMOSO, RENDHEL  BATUCABE
                     2065        RIEGO, HARLEY ANN GAYLE  GONZALES
                     2066        RIGOS, DELANNA ARANIKA  LOBO
                     2067        RIMORIN, JOHN PAUL  TICAO
                     2068        RINGOR, MELANIE  VILORIA
                     2069        RIOMERO, HOLY MERR CAROL  PINIANO
                     2070        RIVERA, AERNEST LEAN  RODRIGUEZ
                     2071        RIVERA, AMBRIEL ZEN  ZUÑIGA
                     2072        RIVERA, ARLANDALE  EBETNER
                     2073        RIVERA, BIANCA ELLAINE  IBASCO
                     2074        RIVERA, CHARLES NIÑO  RONQUILLO
                     2075        RIVERA, JAIME FRANCIS  SULA
                     2076        RIVERA, JEM CHRISTINE  QUIZON
                     2077        RIVERA, JERICHO  LOMPERO
                     2078        RIVERA, JESS RYAN  FLORES
                     2079        RIVERA, JOAN  DELA CRUZ
                     2080        RIVERA, JOANNE LORIE  ROJAS
                     2081        RIVERA, KENT LAURENCE  MONTALBO
                     2082        RIVERA, RICHWELL  ORUGA
                     2083        RIVO, KEENAN DAVE  DOBLON
                     2084        RIZARDO, LYAN DAMEL  BODOSO
                     2085        ROBERTO, JASON  PROFETA
                     2086        ROBLES, PATRICIA NICOLE  BAUTISTA
                     2087        ROBOSA, NEIL HARVY  ABLES
                     2088        RODELAS, DANIELLA ANNE  MORALES
                     2089        RODIL, JOHN DARRYL  NARANJO
                     2090        RODRIGO, NATHANAEL JONAS  SAN JUAN
                     2091        RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD JOSEPH  MANIO
                     2092        RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH  VILLARICO
                     2093        RODRIGUEZ, MAUNDISON  CASTILLO
                     2094        ROGAYAN, AMIR DEOMEL  AGLIBOT
                     2095        ROJO, CARLOS PAULO  ESTOBIO
                     2096        ROJO, JEREMY BRENT  FIEL
                     2097        ROLDAN, ANDREA MAE  HEREBIAS
                     2098        ROLLO, DANIEL ERICKSON  OLIVER
                     2099        ROLLO, RUEL  BAYOS
                     2100        ROLLODA, ANDREA ISABEL  PEREZ
                     2101        ROMBANO, RACHEL  CRISTOBAL
                     2102        ROMERO, EUNICE  COMENDADOR
                     2103        ROMERO, JENNIFER  BIBAL
                     2104        ROMERO, JETHRO  ADAN
                     2105        ROMERO, LEE TONETTE  VILLANUEVA
                     2106        ROMILLA, ROEL  LONTOC
                     2107        RONDUBIO, JOHN LESTER  SEASTRES
                     2108        ROQUERO, MA LYZZA  VALENCIA
                     2109        ROS, CONRAD BEAU  LORENZO
                     2110        ROSAL, ANGELICA  AGRAMON
                     2111        ROSALES, ALFONSO RAPHAEL  JANCE
                     2112        ROSALITA, EVAN JOSEPH  ANDRIN
                     2113        ROSANA, JOSE MARI  BANTIGUE
                     2114        ROSARIO, DLORD MC DHEVIC  POQUIZ
                     2115        ROSAS, ERIKA YVONNE  BARRINUEVO
                     2116        ROSAS, MARIELLE ANGELA  VILLETA
                     2117        ROSILLON, RYZA MAURINE  CUEVAS
                     2118        ROSITA, MICAH KAYE  BAESA
                     2119        ROVILLOS, MARK KENNETH  VARGAS
                     2120        ROXAS, EVITA  NOVIDA
                     2121        ROXAS, ISAIAH  LAPID
                     2122        ROXAS, ROS ANN  EBAÑIAS
                     2123        ROZOL, BRYAN  DONATO
                     2124        RUBIANO, JAMES AARON  OCONER
                     2125        RUBILLAR, JEZREEL JAMES  ORDANEZA
                     2126        RUEDAS, RAZHELLE ANNE  VILLAFUERTE
                     2127        RUFO, IAN ISRAEL  PASCO
                     2128        RUIZ, BERENICE DOPHNIE  CASTELLANO
                     2129        RUIZ, CHRISTOPHER  
                     2130        RUIZ, JORELL ANN  SAN JUAN
                     2131        RUIZ, MAGALLANES JR  HOSMILLO
                     2132        RULONA, BOYD LEMUEL  ESTACIO
                     2133        SAAVEDRA, FRANCE RENARD  LARDA
                     2134        SABADO, SIENNA LEIN REA  RIVERA
                     2135        SABANAL, HAZEL MAE  DALIGDIG
                     2136        SABELO, ALVIN  MANLAPAZ
                     2137        SABIO, ALLEN CLYDE  BALAIS
                     2138        SABO, KIM LOUIE  PAGLUMOTAN
                     2139        SACRAMENTO, JOHN CARLO  AGATON
                     2140        SACRISTAN, JOHN MARK  VILLARAMA
                     2141        SACRIZ, KENNETH  BAUTISTA
                     2142        SACUEZA, LYZA ANN MARIE  ALCOSIBA
                     2143        SADUCAS, JOHN CARL  
                     2144        SAFFI, FEBRYLLE ATTA  TABARA
                     2145        SAGARIO, ADRIAN  AGUILAR
                     2146        SAGARIO, ALFREDO JR  SAMBRANO
                     2147        SAGCAL, ANTHONY CHRISTIAN  SANTOS
                     2148        SAGUCIO, KYRR VINZ  DAQUIPIL
                     2149        SAGUISAG, CARLO ANTONIO  ABELLA
                     2150        SAHIAL, ZEIN-KHUDRIE  MOHAMMAD
                     2151        SAKIWAT, KYLE  ANTERO
                     2152        SALAPANTAN, ABEGAIL  CATIBOG
                     2153        SALAS, GERDAN MARIE LOUISE  DELA CRUZ
                     2154        SALAUM, KEVIN YSH  RENDON
                     2155        SALAZAR, ASPEN IRIS  LEDESMA
                     2156        SALAZAR, JOHN PAUL  DE GALA
                     2157        SALAZAR, KENT HARRY  IGBALIC
                     2158        SALAZAR, MARIUS FRANZ  CEBUJANO
                     2159        SALCEDO, JUAN CARLOS  PAISTE
                     2160        SALCEDO, NEILSEN BRENDAN  TAGACAY
                     2161        SALIDO, LARLYN JOYCE  CASTILLO
                     2162        SALIGO, GUILE  GANZON
                     2163        SALINAS, MARK ANTHONY  ALIGATO
                     2164        SALINAS, SHAYA ELAINE  BENITO
                     2165        SALLA, SOPHIA JILL  TALORONG
                     2166        SALLEGUE, KAZELLE ANNE  ALFONSO
                     2167        SALLUTAN, ANGELICA MAE  
                     2168        SALUD, PAULA CAMILLE  MASIGLAT
                     2169        SALUDES, LEOVIE NEIL  VERUTIAO
                     2170        SALUNA, BOYETTE  BARTOLO
                     2171        SALUTILLO, JEDI  SALIBAT
                     2172        SALVACION, ANNE MELLENE  LUALHATI
                     2173        SALVADOR, MA BERNADETTE  MONTANO
                     2174        SALVADOR, MAGNOLIA  ABRINA
                     2175        SALVADOR, WILFREDO JR  VILLARICO
                     2176        SALVE, KEN RICHARD  AMORA
                     2177        SALVO, NORAINE JAIRAH  MANZANO
                     2178        SAMIA, CHEENIE  BUSTOS
                     2179        SAMONTE, MAE AMOR  CAHUCOM
                     2180        SAMONTE, ROLSON  TUMBOKON
                     2181        SAMPANG, LERRY CHRISTIAN  CANUFIN
                     2182        SAMPERE, GAYLE  CALANZA
                     2183        SAMSON, HEIZON  ALPAPARA
                     2184        SAMSON, KRISTEL JOY  DE JESUS
                     2185        SAMSON, LENNIE LYN  PATRIMONIO
                     2186        SAN DIEGO, DENISSE MIKAELA  LUGO
                     2187        SAN DIEGO, PAUL VINCENT  RINGA
                     2188        SAN JOSE, ERIKA MAY  LINGAT
                     2189        SAN JOSE, KIRSTIE ALLEY  BENAVENTE
                     2190        SAN JOSE, MARIELLE JOYCE  SALVADOR
                     2191        SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES  NOMBRE
                     2192        SAN JUAN, IRISH JANE  SANTOS
                     2193        SAN JUAN, JOSE MICHAEL  LAGUARDIA
                     2194        SAN JUAN, MARIELLE IVY  LIZARDO
                     2195        SAN JUAN, VIENNE  MANALO
                     2196        SAN MIGUEL, GHESIE  RAMOS
                     2197        SAN PEDRO, KRISTEN ANGELICA  MORALES
                     2198        SANA, NEIL PATRICK  BUDDAHIM
                     2199        SANCHEZ, CHLARISSE DIANNE  CORTIGUERRA
                     2200        SANCHEZ, EUNICE  DE ASIS
                     2201        SANCHEZ, NEAL HENRY  HURAÑO
                     2202        SANDOVAL, MATTHEW JAMES  JUCALLA
                     2203        SANGALANG, PATRICK  RABINA
                     2204        SANGGA, MARY SHEIL  CASTILLO
                     2205        SANICO, JASTER MONLOISE  BAÑA
                     2206        SANIEL, LEIAN  GUEVARRA
                     2207        SANTIAGO, ALYSSA JOY  BARROGA
                     2208        SANTIAGO, IAN KENNETH  GONZALES
                     2209        SANTIAGO, JHOWELL  HONRUBIA
                     2210        SANTIAGO, JOVEN JR  BOGNOT
                     2211        SANTIAGO, MICO  GONZALES
                     2212        SANTIAGO, PAOUL PATRICK  BASILIO
                     2213        SANTIAGO, RALPH ERNEST  CRUZ
                     2214        SANTIAGO, RINA  JIMENEZ
                     2215        SANTIAGO, ROMARIE  TAMAYO
                     2216        SANTIAGO, WILSON  CANUEL
                     2217        SANTIANO, MARIA REGINA  SANTOS
                     2218        SANTICAN, HAIMA  CASIM
                     2219        SANTOS, ANGELO ARNALDO  BARRAMEDA
                     2220        SANTOS, ARNEL  VENTURA
                     2221        SANTOS, CHESTER KYLE  CRUZ
                     2222        SANTOS, CHRISTIAN  GABAYAN
                     2223        SANTOS, IANA EUNICE  DELA CRUZ
                     2224        SANTOS, JAN JEFFREY  ZARENO
                     2225        SANTOS, JAN OLIVER  BULATAO
                     2226        SANTOS, JAVEN  HENSON
                     2227        SANTOS, JUSTIN FRANCIS  CABANSAG
                     2228        SANTOS, KENNETH MERVIN  PADAMA
                     2229        SANTOS, KING ROBERT  BASEA
                     2230        SANTOS, LEONELL JASPER  DELACRUZ
                     2231        SANTOS, MARK ANGELO  SAGUINDAN
                     2232        SANTOS, MARK BRIAN  JUNIO
                     2233        SANTOS, MIKE ANGELO  GALVEZ
                     2234        SANTOS, NORTON  EBIO
                     2235        SANTOS, PATRICIA  TORRES
                     2236        SANTOS, PATRICK CLARENCE  SANTOS
                     2237        SANTOS, RONI LLOYD  ALEGRIA
                     2238        SAPPAYANI, RHEN NADZRIM  SAWADJAAN
                     2239        SAQUING, RALF QUINTIN  LAGADON
                     2240        SARCEDA, ORLANDO JR  LABADAN
                     2241        SARCO, JOHN CARLO  MENDOZA
                     2242        SAREMO, LEIZL KEIRSTEEN  BAGACINA
                     2243        SARIL, CLEMENT VINCENT  PERFECIO
                     2244        SARINO, JUN NOEL  CASTAÑEDA
                     2245        SARMIENTO, MIGUEL ANGELO  ESTRAÑA
                     2246        SARMIENTO, RAJANAH TRACY  HERNANDEZ
                     2247        SASALUYA, AL FRANCIS  SECRETARIO
                     2248        SATURNINO, JERMIAH  FERIGURA
                     2249        SAYLAGO, JOHN CARLO  ABAD
                     2250        SAYO, PAULINE JOY  RAMIREZ
                     2251        SAYSON, KENDRA MAE KASSANDRA  AÑORA
                     2252        SECRETO, EUNIELYN KAYE  BALABIS
                     2253        SECRETO, JARN VIKTOR  BABOL
                     2254        SEDA, CHRISTIAN  MERCADO
                     2255        SEE, IVAN  GALINDO
                     2256        SEGARRA, JOHN MARK  REALES
                     2257        SEGOVIA, MA THERESA  ESCOLANO
                     2258        SEGOVIA, MA THERESA  PELAUSA
                     2259        SEGUNDO, JUAN PAOLO  DANCEL
                     2260        SEISMUNDO, ISIAH CHRISTIAN  ACEDILLO
                     2261        SELDA, MA ELOISA  ESTELEYDES
                     2262        SELOM, ROWEL JR  PONCE
                     2263        SENDON, BRYAN  COLOMA
                     2264        SENIN, MARIELLA  ALCANTARA
                     2265        SERFINO, JECHELLE  GREGAS
                     2266        SERIÑA, DUSTIN ALEXANDER  EUPEÑA
                     2267        SERRANO, BON ADRIAN  PIOQUINTO
                     2268        SERRANO, KRISTIAN JAY  RUBIA
                     2269        SERUT, ALFRED KEANU  REYES
                     2270        SEVILLA, JEANESSE MAE  TAVERA
                     2271        SEVILLA, MIDJOMEL  PEROCHO
                     2272        SEVILLA, RONALD MIGUEL  GALVEZ
                     2273        SEVILLENA, JERALD WALTER  RAMOS
                     2274        SEVILLO, KING RENIER  ORETA
                     2275        SEÑARA, CRISTAL  CABUGSAN
                     2276        SIABABA, PETER RYAN  FLORES
                     2277        SIACON, SHAN CHRISTIAN  CORONADO
                     2278        SIBAL, MA ELISA  AGUILAR
                     2279        SICAT, ANGELO  CASTRO
                     2280        SIENA, MARICHU  MANDAC
                     2281        SILANG, MARYLL LEE  MONTILLA
                     2282        SILVA, HANNA  BRONDIAL
                     2283        SILVA, KAREN KATE  CALDERON
                     2284        SILVA, MARVIN  SIRIBAN
                     2285        SINANGOTE, JONEROSTO  MANTES
                     2286        SINGSON, JANICA ALEXANDRA  CONDADA
                     2287        SINILONG, CHRISTINE JOY  SERDOMA
                     2288        SINJER, BASIL  CAMINS
                     2289        SIOCO, JOHN ARVIN  PIZON
                     2290        SIQUIHOD, MAR JUN  MILLEZA
                     2291        SIRON, JULIO JR  SALDIVAR
                     2292        SISCAR, GILBERT CHRISTOPHER  MAGTUNAO
                     2293        SISICAN, JULIA MAE  SINALUA
                     2294        SIÑO, CARLO  GARCES
                     2295        SOBEJANA, JUSTINE ANNE  LALUNIO
                     2296        SOBERANO, RYAN PAUL  DIVINAGRACIA
                     2297        SOLIDUM, MARIE JULLIENE  NOBLEZA
                     2298        SOLIGAN, CHERRY ANN  LAWA
                     2299        SOLIMAN, NOREEN HAZEL  DAHILIG
                     2300        SOLIS, ANGELUZ  ORELLANA
                     2301        SOLIS, JOEFIL  UNAN
                     2302        SOLIS, RENJAN  LAGURA
                     2303        SOLIVA, MEL JOSEPH  GAMBOA
                     2304        SOLIVEN, ANDREA JANELA  ALBINO
                     2305        SOLMERANO, RENIEL JOHN  GUEVARRA
                     2306        SONGCAYAWON, CHRISTELL JOYCE  TOBOLA
                     2307        SONZA, JOHN CARLO  SANCHEZ
                     2308        SORELA, SHANNE JENN  CELECIOUS
                     2309        SORIA, ROVGENE ALKES  BUNAYOG
                     2310        SORIANO, AIVEE KEI  DE GUZMAN
                     2311        SORIANO, ANN NICOLAI  MACARANAS
                     2312        SORIANO, MARIA CELINA  BAGUIO
                     2313        SORIANO, MIWAKO  
                     2314        SORIANO, RALPH MATTHEW  GUIAO
                     2315        SORROMERO, ROGER JR  ONG
                     2316        SOTTA, PAULINE LOUISSE  MALONZO
                     2317        STA ANA, ALDRIN JR  MATEO
                     2318        STA MARIA, GRACE GABRIELLE  ENRIQUEZ
                     2319        SUAREZ, GIAN CARLO  VENTOCILLA
                     2320        SUAREZ, SHANE ANN  MIRANDA
                     2321        SUAREZ, VEENA  BLANDO
                     2322        SUBIDO, FRANCES PAULINE  GENOVE
                     2323        SUBONG, KATE CAMILLE  MONTEROSO
                     2324        SULAIMAN, AMENOLA  ESMAEL
                     2325        SULIB, KENT JOHN  BUSTILLO
                     2326        SULMACA, SHIRA MAE  LOBRIDO
                     2327        SUMAGAYSAY, ROYCE  SORONGON
                     2328        SUMAGUE, CARMELA  TUMAMBING
                     2329        SUMANDE, JAZEL KATE  VELASCO
                     2330        SUMAWAY, JOSHUA  PILE
                     2331        SUMOLLO, ANTON MARK  SANTIAGO
                     2332        SUNDIAM, YASMIN AIRIELLE  LIBUNAO
                     2333        SUNGA, HERSHEY  MARIANO
                     2334        SUNGLAO, ADRIAN PAUL  MALABANAN
                     2335        SUNGLAO, MARVIN  ALMADRIGO
                     2336        SUPREMO, DIETHER DOMINIC  VALENCIA
                     2337        SUSVILLA, ANNE BEATRICE  NAVA
                     2338        SY, COREI NESTOR  CANLAS
                     2339        SY, GIEAN ELDRIN  DELA CRUZ
                     2340        SY, LOUIE  MARGALLO
                     2341        SY, MICHAEL BENEDICT  CRUZ
                     2342        SY, RHEYMART JOHN  DE LINO
                     2343        TABLADA, RIKKA MEI  BALIGOD
                     2344        TABORA, KIMBERLY JOYCE  PATARATA
                     2345        TABORADA, JUNNEL  GRANADA
                     2346        TABUGA, OWEN JAMES  ESTRELLADO
                     2347        TACADENA, KARLJANN EDISON  BONIFACIO
                     2348        TACANG, MA ANGELIKA KAYE  YUNGOD
                     2349        TACCAD, KARLA JANE  LLANES
                     2350        TACDER, RAF MAURINCE  NOVABOS
                     2351        TACDERAS, IVAN HUR  YUNZAL
                     2352        TADURAN, BRYAN  DICHOSO
                     2353        TAGABI, BHEA MARI  VALDEZ
                     2354        TAGIMACRUZ, BILL HARRY  HANGAD
                     2355        TAGULAO, JOSHUA  MANIQUIS
                     2356        TAGUPA, KATHLEEN  NAPAY
                     2357        TAHAL, CHRISTIAN AHMED  ZALDIVAR
                     2358        TAHANLANGIT, JOSHUA  AVENIDO
                     2359        TAJONERA, AERYLLE  MAMON
                     2360        TALAVERA, RAMIE JR  ANDRADA
                     2361        TAMASE, MICHELLE ANDREA  VEDAD
                     2362        TAMAYAO, PAUL ELEAZAR  CABALZA
                     2363        TAMAYO, JAINA NIÑA  PABONAN
                     2364        TAMAYO, MATTHEW AARON CLIFFORD  MAALA
                     2365        TAMAYO, PAUL HENRY  LUNA
                     2366        TAMBA, KRYSTEL ELLA  DE LOS SANTOS
                     2367        TAMBAC, ELAIZA JEAN  CORALES
                     2368        TAMURA, PATRICIA MAUREEN  JACINTO
                     2369        TAN, BART VINCENT  TIZON
                     2370        TAN, JAYCERINE RIZEL  OSEÑA
                     2371        TAN, LIONEL MATTHEW  GURRIA
                     2372        TAN, MHARY JOY  
                     2373        TAN, TRISHA ANNE MARIE  DE GUZMAN
                     2374        TAN, WILMA  ZANTUA
                     2375        TAN, WILSON  NICER
                     2376        TANDOC, MARL JOSHUA  MAMARIL
                     2377        TANDOC, PATRICK  VILA
                     2378        TANGO-AN, SYRISH  ARMENION
                     2379        TANGONAN, EZEKIEL  AMIAN
                     2380        TANGONAN, HAZEL WYNNE  DELA CRUZ
                     2381        TANJUSAY, JESSEAL MONTE  FLORES
                     2382        TANYAG, GLADYS JOYCE  SALVADOR
                     2383        TAPAWAN, MANNIX  MEDRANO
                     2384        TAPDASAN, MARY OLIVE SHERMAGNE  YAÑEZ
                     2385        TAPIA, PRINCE KRISTIAN  DIOMAMPO
                     2386        TAQUIQUI, ANGELICA  MARAYAG
                     2387        TARRIELA, ARRON JAY  ALAURIN
                     2388        TARUC, MHONICA KHAYE  SERRATO
                     2389        TARUC, SAIMON CRISS  MAÑGALUS
                     2390        TASIC, SARAH GRACE  POGOY
                     2391        TAYONG, RIZAN  EBCAY
                     2392        TAÑGI, IVY MARIZ  ROBIZO
                     2393        TECSON, KIP ANGELO  BUENCAMINO
                     2394        TEJIDA, DAVE  TUBLE
                     2395        TEMPLONUEVO, RYAN RANNIE  ZAMORA
                     2396        TENA, KIMBERLY  PELAEZ
                     2397        TENGCO, ANGELICA  VARIAS
                     2398        TEODORO, JAY  BURGOS
                     2399        TERTE, MARICEL  NOVIDO
                     2400        TIBAYAN, FAMELA  BISERA
                     2401        TINAWIN, MARK JOSEPH  MENDOZA
                     2402        TINAZA, ALDRIN  JOSUE
                     2403        TINDUGAN, JENNIE LOU  CALI
                     2404        TIO, ANTONIO  ABASOLA
                     2405        TIONGCO, PRINCESS HERGRACE  IGNACIO
                     2406        TIONGCO, ROMAR  MAALA
                     2407        TIÑA, DARLENE  CACHARRO
                     2408        TOBIAS, HAZEL LYNN  CARANDANG
                     2409        TOLEDO, ALYSSA EUNICE  MANIQUIS
                     2410        TOLEDO, EVE KEILA  SANTOS
                     2411        TOLENTINO, AIRA CELINE  VERTUDES
                     2412        TOLENTINO, LOREN  ESTRELLADO
                     2413        TOLENTINO, MA ANGELU  CUSIPAG
                     2414        TOLENTINO, MARIA ELENA  LEDESMA
                     2415        TOLENTINO, NADINE ROSE  ALCANTARA
                     2416        TOLENTINO, RICHARD LOUIS  PINEDA
                     2417        TOLENTINO, RYAN PAOLO  SUNGA
                     2418        TOLETE, CRISTOPHER  POLESTICO
                     2419        TOMAS, DAVE JUSTIN  
                     2420        TOMENIO, JOHN MARK  PONTANARES
                     2421        TONGIO, PETER ANDRE  BONIFACIO
                     2422        TORALBA, LAICA  MALIJAN
                     2423        TORDECILLA, MALCOLM JOHN  DY
                     2424        TORDILLO, SHEILA MARIE  UY
                     2425        TORIBIO, JO KRISTIAN  UMALI
                     2426        TORNEA, JUCEL ADELYN  FURIO
                     2427        TORRES, DAYANARA  LAMPA
                     2428        TORRES, MICHAEL ANGELO  GOROSPE
                     2429        TORRES, STEVEN KARL  BAWIIN
                     2430        TORRILLO, BRIAN ACE  MACURO
                     2431        TRADIO, ANNA MARIE  VILLANUEVA
                     2432        TRECE, CHRISTINE JADE  NEPOMUCENO
                     2433        TRINIDAD, ANGELICA  NAMALATA
                     2434        TRINIDAD, DIANNE JERSEY  DE LEON
                     2435        TRINIDAD, JOVITO  CLAVO
                     2436        TRUNIO, GEREZA JANE  CELESTIAL
                     2437        TSANG, JOSHUA LIJANDRO  LUGAY
                     2438        TUAZON, BENJAMIN JR  MARISTELA
                     2439        TUAZON, JOHN MARCUS  UYBUNGCO
                     2440        TUAZON, JOHN PHILIP  NIETO
                     2441        TUAZON, SAMANTHA MAE  RAMOS
                     2442        TUBIG, JOHN MC KENNETH  USI
                     2443        TUGADI, RONALD CHRISTIAN  NICOLAS
                     2444        TUGAS, ERVIN JOHN  PARROCHA
                     2445        TULANG, CARLO  TULAYTAY
                     2446        TULAUAN, ERICA JANE  SIMANGAN
                     2447        TULAUAN, JASCHA MAE  LABRADA
                     2448        TULIAO, COLEEN AIRA  BUGAY
                     2449        TULOD, DONNELL GLEAN  DIAZ
                     2450        TUMANAO, MICAH MEL  LINGAD
                     2451        TUPAS, ARWEL  TEJERO
                     2452        TUPAS, GRACE AMIEL  NORIEL
                     2453        TURINGAN, ARJIE  MANANGAT
                     2454        TURQUIA, ALLYSA JANELY  LAVARIAS
                     2455        UBALDO, PAOLO  ESMERALDA
                     2456        UBAS, KIRK REDZY  EXITO
                     2457        UCKUNG, HUSSEIN III  INDAL
                     2458        UDDIN, ALMUJEER  TAHA
                     2459        ULAN, CECILLE  UMALI
                     2460        ULEP, DANIEL EZEKIEL  DE LEON
                     2461        UMALI, JEAN ZEPH  TORRES
                     2462        UMENGAN, ADRIAN MIGUEL  SOFIA
                     2463        UNICO, BRYAN LORENZO  BARCELONA
                     2464        UNIDA, JIRO LANCE  MANINGAS
                     2465        UNIDA, JULIOH ROSCOE  CORNEJO
                     2466        UNISA, JANSEN YNA  LOYOLA
                     2467        UNTAL, LESTER JADE  CABUALAN
                     2468        UNTALAN, MARK LYNDON  MIRAÑA
                     2469        URBANO, EVA GLORISSA  PILAPIL
                     2470        URBANO, GLENN MARK  DELOS SANTOS
                     2471        URGEL, LOUISE JEANETTE  LOYOLA
                     2472        URMAZA, KENNETH ADRIAN  DOYAOEN
                     2473        USMAN, JORGE LAURO  MONTEAGUDO
                     2474        USMAN, LAILA  HARON
                     2475        UTLEG, ANGINETTE  TULIAO
                     2476        UY, JOSHUA BRYAN  HOBILLA
                     2477        UY, PAOLA JAMIE  VIBAR
                     2478        VALDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO  DE LEON
                     2479        VALDEZ, JONNA  MGALINDAN
                     2480        VALENCIA, DANICA JOY  ANGELES
                     2481        VALENCIA, IMMANUEL JOSE  CATIPON
                     2482        VALENCIA, KARLO JOHN  BAYONETA
                     2483        VALENCIA, MAMERTO JR  SARIOLA
                     2484        VALERIO, ADRIAN JASPER  SALCEDO
                     2485        VALERIO, JOSHUA IAN  LIVED
                     2486        VALIDO, VINCENT  ADOLFO
                     2487        VALLEJO, MARNELLI JOANNE  LOREZO
                     2488        VALLEJOS, CARL ANGELO  RAMOS
                     2489        VALLESTERO, JOHN PAUL  CAMARA
                     2490        VARGAS, JAMES  ALIPANTE
                     2491        VARGAS, MA JOLINA  POSTRADO
                     2492        VARGAS, MELVIN DAVE  CASIANO
                     2493        VARGAS, REY  PEDRENA
                     2494        VARGAS, SONNY BOY JR  ARIOLA
                     2495        VASQUEZ, JANNARY  BAGASLO
                     2496        VEGA, JETT JEVIN  OCDE
                     2497        VELASCO, GLOFETT  TULLER
                     2498        VELASCO, JOHN BIEN  GAGAOIN
                     2499        VELASCO, LAWRENCE  TIMBANG
                     2500        VENIEGAS, ELLEN ROSE  ORBON
                     2501        VENTURA, ADRIAN ALAN  GALANG
                     2502        VENTURA, BENJAMIN III  BUGARIN
                     2503        VENTURA, CAMILLE  HONRA
                     2504        VENTURA, MICHAEL ANGELO  BATAC
                     2505        VENTURANZA, ANDREA FAYE  NANALE
                     2506        VENZON, MARK JOSEPH  CASTILLO
                     2507        VENZON, MIGUEL JUNO  VERGEL DE DIOS
                     2508        VERBO, LALAINE  LAMIS
                     2509        VERDEJO, ROGELIO JR  MANGAHAS
                     2510        VERGARA, MAE ERIKA  MENDOZA
                     2511        VERGEL DE DIOS, ANNE CATHERINE  RODRIGUEZ
                     2512        VICTORINO, JEFFREY  RAMIREZ
                     2513        VIERNES, DEO CHRISTIAN  OREÑA
                     2514        VIGUILLA, MARY JEAN  FABABEIR
                     2515        VILARDO, DUNHILL JAN  CREDO
                     2516        VILLA, IAN MARK  CRUZ
                     2517        VILLA DEL REY, MERVIN  GUITTU
                     2518        VILLAFLOR, VINCENT LUIS  TOLOSA
                     2519        VILLAFLOR, YVONNE  BAAY
                     2520        VILLAHERMOSA, ALISHA RAE  BELLO
                     2521        VILLALUNA, MIKAELA SHAYNE  TENDILLA
                     2522        VILLAMAYOR, EMMAN  PORTACIO
                     2523        VILLAME, GINO GARY  SERINO
                     2524        VILLAMOR, ANIEL JAMES  MIRANDA
                     2525        VILLAMUCHO, LYKA  ACOTIN
                     2526        VILLANUEVA, CARMELA  ELACO
                     2527        VILLANUEVA, ERNEST JULIAN  PASCUAL
                     2528        VILLANUEVA, IRISH CLAIRE  LAGASCA
                     2529        VILLANUEVA, JOHN JOSEPH  GENERANA
                     2530        VILLANUEVA, ROBIN  ANAGARAN
                     2531        VILLANUEVA, WILMIE  MAZON
                     2532        VILLARAN, CLARISSE  PAHURIRAY
                     2533        VILLARBA, JOEL ANDREW  PALMA
                     2534        VILLAREAL, BIANCA MARIE  VILLANUEVA
                     2535        VILLAROJO, TAM JASON  VILLAMAR
                     2536        VILLAROSA, JUAN PAOLO  ARBIZO
                     2537        VILLAROSA, RICA RAQUEL  RIÑON
                     2538        VILLARUEL, NICHO  LEDESMA
                     2539        VILLAS, ARGIE  GARCIA
                     2540        VILLAS, CLARENCE ANDRE  CUENCO
                     2541        VILLAS, JIREH JASPER  BOBIS
                     2542        VILLAVERDE, LORENZ ANN  LADINES
                     2543        VILLEGAS, KATRINA  GAYABAN
                     2544        VILLEGAS, MARIA BEATRICE  BAGGAYAN
                     2545        VILLEGAS, NIKOLAI GEMINI  VILLAMIN
                     2546        VILLEN, JOHN PAUL  DIOLATA
                     2547        VILLODRES, ALMER JOHN  ALCANTARA
                     2548        VILLODRES, ARJELL  GANDAMON
                     2549        VILLON, MICHAEL  MANCENIDO
                     2550        VILLONES, ARVIN KENNETH  DELA TORRE
                     2551        VILLORA, KIMBERLY  DORIA
                     2552        VILORIA, KIM WILLIAM  BIASCAN
                     2553        VINGNO, LAWRENCE DENVER  MILLONDAGA
                     2554        VINUYA, JEFF GEDION  
                     2555        VIRTUS, LAHLEE  RUIZ
                     2556        VISTAN, JUSTINE AGAPITO III  BAUTISTA
                     2557        VITO, JOHN CARLOS  ORENCE
                     2558        VITUG, MARIA-JONELA  GUE
                     2559        VIZCAYNO, RONEL  CARLOS
                     2560        VIÑA, JOHN ERICK  CANTADA
                     2561        VOLANTE, JOHN EDGIE  SAPINOSO
                     2562        VOLUNTAD, MARK JAYSON  
                     2563        WAKAT, JEMAIAH KATHLENE  ANDRADE
                     2564        WALAWAD, KENT  TINOS
                     2565        YABUT, JAN NICKHOLE  DELA CRUZ
                     2566        YAMBAO, TRISTAN NICHOLAI  FERNANDEZ
                     2567        YANZA, JASON CARL  ANTONIO
                     2568        YANZA, JHON RHEY  ATIENZA
                     2569        YAP, JOHN ROBERT  GUITANGUIJO
                     2570        YAP, JOHN VINCENT  RAMOS
                     2571        YAPE, EMARIE  SAN ANTONIO
                     2572        YARA, CJ  DE CASTRO
                     2573        YATA, LOUIE  HERNAEZ
                     2574        YBAÑEZ, JEYSAMAE  DUSAL
                     2575        YGAÑA, JOYCE MARIE  SISIT
                     2576        YOCOGCO, PAULINE REY  NULLAS
                     2577        YONZON, JEVA  BUHAYAN
                     2578        YORO, CLENT MC'SWEEL  HIBALER
                     2579        YULO, APRIL ROSE  MACATIGOS
                     2580        YUSI, CLARISSE  BAUTISTA
                     2581        YUSI, LORENZO GIULLANO  QUIAMBAO
                     2582        ZABALA, ARNELL  BESUS
                     2583        ZAMORA, PIA MARIEL  PEREZ
                     2584        ZAPANTA, ANA MARIE  QUIAMBAO
                     2585        ZARATE, JEROME  DULAY
                     2586        ZARENO, JOSHNELL BRIGGS  MANDRAS
                     2587        ZOLETA, GRANT MICHAEL  BAUTISTA
                     2588        ZOTOMAYOR, ARIEL  GANANCIOSO
                     2589        ZULUETA, CHRISTELLE JIANNE  TIUNAYAN
           NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------