Reading Time: 1 minute

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION (SPLE)
Held on AUGUST 12 & 13, 2019
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1        AQUINO, MANUEL ELY  AÑONUEVO                 
                      2        ARCHIVAL, JAYSON  NAINGI                   
                      3        BASA, JERARD CRISTIAN  AMPELOQUIO               
                      4        BAUNTO, ARAFAT  LOMANGCOLOB              
                      5        BONAGUA, EXEQUIEL  BELCHEZ                  
                      6        CABICO, JEEVEE  DAUS                     
                      7        CENTENO, CLIFF  ARTIGA                   
                      8        CUTANDA, CHRISTOPHER  BASCO                    
                      9        DAIRO, BONEN  DAJANG                   
                     10        DE CASTRO, CHRISTOPHER  MAJIA                    
                     11        DISTURA, RYAN  CORROS                   
                     12        GABAYERON, GLENN  FANDIDA                  
                     13        GALLOSA, RUEL  DIOLA                    
                     14        GAMUZA, CELESTINO  NACIONAL                 
                     15        HONRADO, WILFREDO JR  OBUYES                   
                     16        LAGAÑA, JOHN CARL  BUENAFE                  
                     17        MALUDDUY, FREDERIC  PASCUA                   
                     18        NUESTRO, RANDY  DIZON                    
                     19        PRIETO, EMMANUEL  PRADO                    
                     20        PUNONGBAYAN, EDWARD  SACDALAN                 
                     21        REBELLION, MARK RONALD  DY                       
                     22        RECILE, RENANTE  DEMALONA                 
                     23        REMOGAT, JAIME JR  PRADO                    
                     24        ROBILLOS, JOSELITO  ROMERO                   
                     25        RUBIANO, JOEL  BUGAY                    
                     26        SALAMAT, JERSON  GORDOVIN                 
                     27        SALARDA, JOHN CLYDE  BOYONAS                  
                     28        SAMONTE, OLIVER  BARTOLOME                
                     29        SEBONGA, RONERIC  BOONGALING               
                     30        TIOZON, JOHN HARTZEL  LIMBAUAN                 
                     31        UBANDO, JAYPEARSON  ESCAL                    
                     32        UNTALAN, GERRYCO  MAGALANG                 
           NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------