Roll of Successful Examinees in the
METALLURGICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 15, 2019 & FF. DAYS
Released on OCTOBER 18, 2019

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1        ABANG, KARL JUSTINE  VILLANUEVA
                      2        ABAS, PAULO MARTIN  OLA
                      3        ABRANTES, RUSTY  RELAMPAGOS
                      4        ADUANA, TRISTAN LEONARD  RAGUDOS
                      5        ALQUIZAR, NIKIE  BAJAO
                      6        BALANDRA, JON DEXTER  ESPINOSA
                      7        BALANI, FRANCHESCA JOYCE  LIBAO
                      8        BALDONADO, BRYTT  RUIZ
                      9        BALE, JAPHET  BALIONG
                     10        BANTAY, SERGI  LULU
                     11        BARREDO, APPLE MAE  TAPIA
                     12        BAÑEZ, ADVENT FEL  RECOPELACION
                     13        BELLO, GELENI SHALAINE  PAGUIO
                     14        BORBON, VEN MARK  BROBO
                     15        BUENVIAJE, VINCE ALBERT  ANGELITUD
                     16        BULAT-AG, ERNALYN  AJECIA
                     17        CARRASCO, BRYAN PATRICK  MADERAZO
                     18        CAÑOSA, JIMMY JR  BANGOT
                     19        COLADES, PATRICK JOHN  ILAGAN
                     20        CUBAROL, RUVI JADE  MARAÑAN
                     21        DAÑO, DAYLE TRANZ  ROSALES
                     22        DE CHAVEZ, KIMMY ROBERT  RASONABE
                     23        DECIN, ANGELYN  INTONG
                     24        DELANTAR, NINNA JOYCE  PADULLA
                     25        DUMAGUIT, SHARMAINE  CATURAN
                     26        ESCORO, MAE LILIBETH  PEREZ
                     27        ESCUTIN, CHELSEA MAE  LEYSON
                     28        ESTOLANO, RONNIE  MERLO
                     29        FLORES, LORENZ CARL  PENIOLA
                     30        GAVIOLA, STELA MARRIS  GEMAO
                     31        GUILLEN, JESAMIE  SANCHEZ
                     32        JAMERO, PENNIE ANGELICA  GONZAGA
                     33        LEONARDO, REGAN ABRAM  KING
                     34        LOPEZ, GABRIEL DRIX  BUNAG
                     35        LOZANO, PRINCESS ANTONETTE  GENOBATIN
                     36        LUMANCAS, GLADINE  DUA
                     37        MACARAAN, JOASH EZRAH  TIÑANA
                     38        MADJOS, DEXTER  RAÑISES
                     39        MIGUEL, KIELVIN JON  BALLAD
                     40        MORDENO, CHELSEA  SERRANO
                     41        NACOMEL, JUSTINE  BORROMEO
                     42        NOLASCO, PATRICK DANIEL  CRUZ
                     43        NUÑEZ, CHRISTEL  BATOY
                     44        PACARIEM, FRANCIS JR  ORIENTE
                     45        PADUA, NOVY JEAN  MESA
                     46        PANGANTAPAN, SANSARONA  LUMABAO
                     47        PARAGOSO, ERNESTO JR  ALEX
                     48        PERIDO, ANGEL AINALEIGH  MENDOZA
                     49        PICA, MARY ANNE JEANELLE  DAKILA
                     50        PILAPIL, MARY LIEZL GRACE  DESCALLAR
                     51        PORTEZA, MARK CHRISTIAN  ZABALDICA
                     52        QUEZADA, MARK RUZZEL  RIVADENEIRA
                     53        REVELO, JULIE MAE  MADELO
                     54        SANOY, KRISTELLE MAE  PARAS
                     55        TACMO, QUINN IVAN  ALBERO
                     56        TAGUINOD, JUICEL MARIE  DANAO
                     57        TALIP, JOHN FEL  MANON-OG
                     58        TAMIS, JOHN MARIEL  FIGUEROA
                     59        TAMORITE, JOULE CLYDE  PEROY
                     60        TAN, DILO SANI  MARTEJA
                     61        TAYO, NICOLE FAYE  PACHECO
                     62        TORCENDE, ISABELA PSALM  CARRILLO
                     63        TUGAWIN, ARVIE  DUGAY
                     64        TULABING, EARL DAVE  MADRIDONDO
                     65        URRIQUIA, JAYCEE  CONDINO
                     66        VILLAGRACIA, KENJER PAX  MANGINSAY
                     67        VILLANUEVA, ROSEMARIE BLANCHE  PENASO
                     68        ZOLETA, JOSHUA  BRAVO
           NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------