AQUATIC SWIMMING
09:22 100M Breaststroke Women Heat 1 New Clark City Aquatics Center
09:24 100M Breaststroke Women Heat 2 New Clark City Aquatics Center
09:26 50M Freestyle Men Heat 1 New Clark City Aquatics Center
09:28 50M Freestyle Men Heat 2 New Clark City Aquatics Center
09:29 100M Butterfly Women Heat 1 New Clark City Aquatics Center
09:31 100M Butterfly Women Heat 2 New Clark City Aquatics Center
18:00 800M Freestyle Women Final New Clark City Aquatics Center
18:20 200M Butterfly Men Final New Clark City Aquatics Center
18:30 100M Breaststroke Women Final New Clark City Aquatics Center
18:55 50M Freestyle Men Final New Clark City Aquatics Center
19:00 100M Butterfly Women Final New Clark City Aquatics Center
19:25 4X100M Medley Relay Men Final New Clark City Aquatics Center

Archery

09:30 Team Compound Women 3rd / 4th Placing PARADE GROUND
09:55 Team Compound Women Final PARADE GROUND
10:20 Team Compound Men 3rd / 4th Placing PARADE GROUND
10:45 Team Compound Men Final PARADE GROUND
13:00 Mixed Team Compound Mixed 3rd / 4th Placing PARADE GROUND
13:20 Mixed Team Compound Mixed Final PARADE GROUND
13:40 Individual Compound Women 3rd / 4th Placing PARADE GROUND
14:00 Individual Compound Women Final PARADE GROUND
14:20 Individual Compound Men 3rd / 4th Placing PARADE GROUND
14:40 Individual Compound Men Final PARADE GROUND

Athletics
08:30 5000 M Men Final New Clark Athletic Stadium
09:00 Decathlon Men Final – 100 M New Clark Athletic Stadium
09:20 100 M Hurdles Women Round 1 – Heat 1 New Clark Athletic Stadium
09:30 100 M Hurdles Women Round 1 – Heat 2 New Clark Athletic Stadium
10:00 Decathlon Men Final – Long Jump New Clark Athletic Stadium
11:00 Decathlon Men Final – Shot Put New Clark Athletic Stadium
17:30 Decathlon Men Final – High Jump New Clark Athletic Stadium
17:50 Javelin Throw Men Final New Clark Athletic Stadium
18:25 100 M Hurdles Women Final New Clark Athletic Stadium
18:40 110 M Hurdles Men Final New Clark Athletic Stadium
19:05 800 M Women Final New Clark Athletic Stadium
19:10 High Jump Women Final New Clark Athletic Stadium
19:30 Discus Throw Women Final New Clark Athletic Stadium
19:40 800 M Men Final New Clark Athletic Stadium
19:55 Decathlon Men Final – 400 M New Clark Athletic Stadium
20:05 4X100 M Relay Women Final New Clark Athletic Stadium
20:30 4X100 M Relay Men Final New Clark Athletic Stadium

Badminton

12:00 Mixed Doubles (INA) JORDAN PRAVEEN, OKTAVIANTI MELATI DAEVA VS (MAS) GOH SOON HUAT, LAI SHEVON JEMIE Mixed Final MUNTINLUPA SPORTS COMPLEX
13:00 Singles Event (INA) HARTAWAN RUSELLI VS (MAS) SELVADURAY KISONA Women Final MUNTINLUPA SPORTS COMPLEX
14:00 Singles Event (SGP) LOH KEAN YEW VS (MAS) LEE ZII JIA Men Final MUNTINLUPA SPORTS COMPLEX
15:00 Doubles Event (INA) POLII GREYSIA, RAHAYU APRIYANI VS (THA) CHALADCHALAM CHAYANIT, MUENWONG PHATAIMAS Women Final MUNTINLUPA SPORTS COMPLEX
16:00 Doubles Event (THA) ISARA BODIN, JONGJIT MANEEPONG VS (MAS) CHIA AARON TENG FONG, SOH WOOI YIK Men Final MUNTINLUPA SPORTS COMPLEX

Basketball

15:45 Team (THA) THAILAND VS (VIE) VIETNAM Men Semi Final SM MALL OF ASIA (MOA) ARENA
18:00 Team (INA) INDONESIA VS (MAS) MALAYSIA Women Preliminary Round SM MALL OF ASIA (MOA) ARENA
20:15 Team (PHI) PHILIPPINES VS (INA) INDONESIA Men Semi Final SM MALL OF ASIA (MOA) ARENA

Beach Handball

18:00 Team (INA) INDONESIA VS (SGP) SINGAPORE Men Preliminary Round SUBIC TENNIS COURT
19:00 Team (THA) THAILAND VS (VIE) VIETNAM Men Preliminary Round SUBIC TENNIS COURT

Billiard Sports

10:00 9-ball Pool Singles (PHI) KIAMCO WARREN VS (SGP) TOH LIAN HAN Men Quarter Final MANILA HOTEL TENT
10:00 9-ball Pool Singles (PHI) ORCOLLO DENNIS VS (SGP) YAPP ALOYSIUS Men Quarter Final MANILA HOTEL TENT
10:00 9-ball Pool Singles (BRU) M MURNI AHMAD TAUFIQ VS (VIE) DO THE KIEN Men Quarter Final MANILA HOTEL TENT
10:00 9-ball Pool Singles (MYA) PHONE MYINT KYAW VS (VIE) DUONG QUOC HOANG Men Quarter Final MANILA HOTEL
13:00 English Billiards Singles (SGP) GILCHRIST PETER VS (MYA) OO NAY THWAY Men Final MANILA HOTEL TENT
16:00 Snooker Singles Men Semi Final MANILA HOTEL TENT
16:00 Snooker Singles (LAO) SAKBIENG SITHTHIDETH VS (THA) LERTSATTAYATHORN KRITSANUT Men Semi Final
16:00 10-ball Pool Singles (PHI) ORCOLLO DENNIS VS (VIE) DO THE KIEN Men Final MANILA HOTEL TENT
19:00 9-ball Pool Doubles (INA) MASUM FATHRAH, ANDILAH NONY VS (SGP) TAN HUI MING JESSICA, NG YI HUAI SUVENE Women Semi Final MANILA HOTEL TENT
19:00 9-ball Pool Doubles (PHI) CENTENO CHEZKA, AMIT RUBILEN VS (INA) TICOALU ANGELINE, LU SILVIANA Women Semi Final MANILA HOTEL TENT

Boxing
No Event Date Event Match Gender Phase Venue Status
15:00 Light Flyweight (48kg) Women Final PICC FORUM
15:15 Flyweight (51kg) Women Final PICC FORUM
15:30 Bantamweight (54kg) Women Final PICC FORUM
16:15 Featherweight (57kg) (MYA) OO NWE NI VS (PHI) PETECIO NESTHY Women Final PICC FORUM
16:45 Lightweight (60kg) Women Final PICC FORUM
17:15 Light Flyweight (46-49kg) Men Final PICC FORUM
17:45 Flyweight (52kg) Men Final PICC FORUM
18:15 Bantamweight (56kg) Men Final PICC FORUM
18:45 Lightweight (60kg) Men Final PICC FORUM
19:15 Light Welterweight (64kg) Men Final PICC FORUM
19:45 Welterweight (69kg) (PHI) PIA√ĎAR MARJON Men Final PICC FORUM
20:15 Middleweight (75kg) Men Final PICC FORUM
20:45 Light Heavyweight (81kg) Men Final PICC FORUM

Cycling

12:00 BMX Time Trial Men Final BMX TRACK, TAGAYTAY CITY CENTRUM

Gymnastics-Aerobic

10:10 Individual Women Finals Rizal Memorial Coliseum
13:00 Mixed Pair Mixed Finals Rizal Memorial Coliseum
14:30 Trio Mixed Finals Rizal Memorial Coliseum

Indoor Hockey

13:30 Team (THA) THAILAND VS (SGP) SINGAPORE Women Semi Final 1 LB CENTTRO MALL & CONV. CENTER
15:30 Team (THA) THAILAND VS (SGP) SINGAPORE Men Semi Final 1 LB CENTTRO MALL & CONV. CENTER
17:30 Team (MAS) MALAYSIA VS (MYA) MYANMAR Men Semi Final 2 LB CENTTRO MALL & CONV. CENTER
19:30 Team (MAS) MALAYSIA VS (PHI) PHILIPPINES Women Semi Final 2 LB CENTTRO MALL & CONV. CENTER

Jujitsu

10:00 U 45kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:07 U 45kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:14 U 45kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:21 U 45kg Women Semi Final 1 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:28 U 45kg Women Semi Final 2 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:35 U 45kg Women Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:42 U 62kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:49 U 62kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:56 U 62kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:03 U 62kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:10 U 62kg Men Semi Final 1 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:17 U 62kg Men Semi Final 2 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:24 U 62kg Men Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:31 U 62kg Men Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:38 U 49kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:45 U 49kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:52 U 49kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:59 U 49kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:06 U 49kg Women Semi Final 1 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK

12:13 U 49kg Women Semi Final 2 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:20 U 49kg Women Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:27 U 49kg Women Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:34 U 56kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:41 U 56kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:48 U 56kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:55 U 56kg Men Semi Final 1 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:02 U 56kg Men Semi Final 2 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:09 U 56kg Men Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:16 U 69kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:23 U 69kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:30 U 69kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:37 U 69kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:44 U 69kg Men Semi Final 1 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:51 U 69kg Men Semi Final 2 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:58 U 69kg Men Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:05 U 69kg Men Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:12 U 85kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
:19 U 85kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:26 U 85kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:33 U 85kg Men Semi Final 1 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:40 U 85kg Men Semi Final 2 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:47 U 85kg Men Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:54 U 45kg Women Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:02 U 45kg Women Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:09 U 62kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:16 U 62kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:23 U 49kg Women Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:30 U 49kg Women Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:37 U 56kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:44 U 56kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:51 U 69kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:58 U 69kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
16:05 U 85kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
16:12 U 85kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
16:19 U 45kg Women Final LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
16:40 U 62kg Men Final LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
16:50 U 49kg Women Final LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
17:00 U 56kg Men Final LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
17:10 U 69kg Men Final LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
17:20 U 85kg Men Final LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK

Karatedo

09:00 Team Kata Men Pool A WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
09:15 Team Kata Men Pool B WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
09:40 -75 kg Kumite (-) BYE VS (INA) FIRMANSAH SANDI Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
09:40 -75 kg Kumite (MAS) RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN VS (VIE) CHU DUC THINH Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE
09:40 +61 kg Kumite (CAM) CHUK SOMALY VS (VIE) BUI THI THAO Women Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS
09:40 -75 kg Kumite (PHI) AGUSTIN IVAN CHRISTOPHER VS (CAM) SREANG VIRAK Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER
09:40 +61 kg Kumite (-) BYE VS (MYA) ZAW WIN NWAY NWAY Women Quarter Final WORLD
09:40 +61 kg Kumite (THA) KWANWONG KANOKWAN VS (INA) ZEFANYA CEYCO Women Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
09:40 +61 kg Kumite (PHI) LIM JAMIE CHRISTINE VS (MAS) JAPYUS AUDREY Women Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
09:40 -75 kg Kumite (THA) MUNTAEN SONGVUT VS (MYA) HTET ZAW MIN Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS
10:15 +75 kg Kumite (THA) KANGTONG TEERAWAT VS (INA) – DANIEL Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS
10:15 +75 kg Kumite (CAM) SREANG VIBOL VS (VIE) DO THANH NHAN Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS
10:15 +75 kg Kumite (PHI) AFIF SHARIEF VS (BRU) SIM CHUNG HIANG Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS
10:15 +75 kg Kumite (MAS) M ARULVEERAN SOMANROY VS (LAO) XAYASAN VATTHANA Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE
11:10 +61 kg Kumite Women Repechage and Bronze Medal Bouts WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
11:25 -75 kg Kumite Men Repechage and Bronze Medal Bouts WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
11:40 +75 kg Kumite Men Repechage and Bronze Medal Bouts WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
12:55 Team Kata Men Bronze WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
13:10 Team Kata Men Bronze WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
13:30 +61 kg Kumite Women Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
13:40 -75 kg Kumite Men Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
13:50 +75 kg Kumite Men Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
14:05 Team Kata Men Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C

Kickboxing

16:00 -55 kg Kick Light (THA) MINGKHWAN APICHAYA VS (PHI) INIONG GINA Women Final Cuneta Astrodome
16:00 -63.5 kg Low Kick (PHI) SACLAG JEAN CLAUDE VS (VIE) NGUYEN THE HUONG Men Semi Final Cuneta Astrodome
16:15 -63.5 kg Low Kick (INA) LAWITAN BRIAN VS (MAS) MAHMOUD MOHAMMED Men Semi Final Cuneta Astrodome
17:00 -69 kg Kick Light (THA) KLINMING SARAYUT VS (PHI) OLSIM JERRY Men Final Cuneta Astrodome
17:15 -54 kg Low Kick (VIE) PHAM BA HOI VS (PHI) BALANGUI JOMAR Men Final Cuneta Astrodome

Polo
11:00 B Division: 0-2 Goals (MAS) MALAYSIA VS (BRU) BRUNEI DARUSSALAM Mixed Gold / Silver Medal Match MIGUEL ROMERO POLO FIELD

Sailing

11:00 Keelboat Match Racing in FE28r Mixed Heat SUBIC BAY YACHT CLUB

Sepak Takraw

10:00 Regu Event (PHI) PHILIPPINES VS (VIE) VIETNAM Men Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
10:00 Regu Event (THA) THAILAND VS (VIE) VIETNAM Women Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
11:00 Regu Event (MAS) MALAYSIA VS (PHI) PHILIPPINES Women Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
11:00 Regu Event (SGP) SINGAPORE VS (THA) THAILAND Men Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
15:00 Regu Event (MAS) MALAYSIA VS (VIE) VIETNAM Men Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
15:00 Regu Event (THA) THAILAND VS (PHI) PHILIPPINES Women Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
16:00 Regu Event (THA) THAILAND VS (PHI) PHILIPPINES Men Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
16:00 Regu Event (VIE) VIETNAM VS (MAS) MALAYSIA Women Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM

Shooting

09:00 Air Pistol 10m Women Qualification MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
09:00 Trap (Shotgun) Men 75 Rounds ILANIN FOREST, SUBIC
11:30 Air Pistol 10m Women Final MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER

Soft Tennis

09:00 Team Event (LAO) VS (CAM) Men Preliminary Round Rizal Memorial Tennis Center
09:00 Team Event (THA) VS (INA) Men Preliminary Round Rizal Memorial Tennis Center
13:00 Team Event Men Semi Final 1 Rizal Memorial Tennis Center
13:00 Team Event Men Semi Final 2 Rizal Memorial Tennis Center

Squash
15:00 Team Women Final MANILA POLO CLUB
17:00 Team Men Final MANILA POLO CLUB

Table Tennis

10:00 Singles Event (THA) SAWETTABUT SUTHASINI VS (MYA) SOE YANADAR Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY
10:00 Singles Event (SGP) FENG TIANWEI VS (VIE) MAI MY TRANG Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
10:40 Singles Event (THA) KOMWONG NANTHANA VS (VIE) TRAN MAI NGOC Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
10:40 Singles Event (SGP) LIN YE VS (MYA) WIN NAING NAING Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
14:00 Singles Event (SGP) CHEW ZHE YU CLARENCE VS (PHI) NAYRE JANN MARI Men Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
14:00 Singles Event (THA) TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL PADASAK VS (MAS) MUHAMAD RIZAL MUHAMAD ASHRAF HAIQAL Men Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
14:40 Singles Event (PHI) GONZALES RICHARD VS (VIE) NGUYEN ANH TU Men Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
14:40 Singles Event (CAM) LAY PHAKDEY VS (MYA) OO SOE MIN Men Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
15:20 Singles Event (THA) WISUTMAYTHANGKOON SUPANAT VS (SGP) PANG YEW EN KOEN Men Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
15:20 Singles Event (CAM) SOEUNG TOLA VS (MYA) LATT THET KO KO Men Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
16:00 Singles Event (THA) SAWETTABUT SUTHASINI VS (PHI) FADOL ROSE JEAN Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
16:00 Singles Event (SGP) FENG TIANWEI VS (MAS) TEE XIN Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION

Jujitsu
10:00 U 45kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:07 U 45kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:14 U 45kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:21 U 45kg Women Semi Final 1 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:28 U 45kg Women Semi Final 2 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:35 U 45kg Women Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:42 U 62kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:49 U 62kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
10:56 U 62kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:03 U 62kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:10 U 62kg Men Semi Final 1 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:17 U 62kg Men Semi Final 2 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:24 U 62kg Men Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:31 U 62kg Men Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:38 U 49kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:45 U 49kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:52 U 49kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
11:59 U 49kg Women Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:06 U 49kg Women Semi Final 1 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:13 U 49kg Women Semi Final 2 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:20 U 49kg Women Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:27 U 49kg Women Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:34 U 56kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:41 U 56kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:48 U 56kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
12:55 U 56kg Men Semi Final 1 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:02 U 56kg Men Semi Final 2 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:09 U 56kg Men Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:16 U 69kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:23 U 69kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:30 U 69kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:37 U 69kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:44 U 69kg Men Semi Final 1 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:51 U 69kg Men Semi Final 2 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
13:58 U 69kg Men Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:05 U 69kg Men Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:12 U 85kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:19 U 85kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:26 U 85kg Men Elimination LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:33 U 85kg Men Semi Final 1 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:40 U 85kg Men Semi Final 2 LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:47 U 85kg Men Repechage LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
14:54 U 45kg Women Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:02 U 45kg Women Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:09 U 62kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:16 U 62kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:23 U 49kg Women Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:30 U 49kg Women Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:37 U 56kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:44 U 56kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:51 U 69kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
15:58 U 69kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
16:05 U 85kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
16:12 U 85kg Men Bronze Medal Contest LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
16:19 U 45kg Women Final LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
16:40 U 62kg Men Final LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
16:50 U 49kg Women Final LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
17:00 U 56kg Men Final LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
17:10 U 69kg Men Final LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK
17:20 U 85kg Men Final LAUS CONVENTION CENTRE CLARK

Karatedo

09:00 Team Kata Men Pool A WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
09:15 Team Kata Men Pool B WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
09:40 -75 kg Kumite (-) BYE VS (INA) FIRMANSAH SANDI Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
09:40 -75 kg Kumite (MAS) RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN VS (VIE) CHU DUC THINH Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE
09:40 +61 kg Kumite (CAM) CHUK SOMALY VS (VIE) BUI THI THAO Women Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
:40 -75 kg Kumite (PHI) AGUSTIN IVAN CHRISTOPHER VS (CAM) SREANG VIRAK Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER
09:40 +61 kg Kumite (-) BYE VS (MYA) ZAW WIN NWAY NWAY Women Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
09:40 +61 kg Kumite (THA) KWANWONG KANOKWAN VS (INA) ZEFANYA CEYCO Women Quarter Final WORLD TRADE
09:40 +61 kg Kumite (PHI) LIM JAMIE CHRISTINE VS (MAS) JAPYUS AUDREY Women Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER
09:40 -75 kg Kumite (THA) MUNTAEN SONGVUT VS (MYA) HTET ZAW MIN Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS
10:15 +75 kg Kumite (THA) KANGTONG TEERAWAT VS (INA) – DANIEL Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS
10:15 +75 kg Kumite (CAM) SREANG VIBOL VS (VIE) DO THANH NHAN Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
10:15 +75 kg Kumite (PHI) AFIF SHARIEF VS (BRU) SIM CHUNG HIANG Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
10:15 +75 kg Kumite (MAS) M ARULVEERAN SOMANROY VS (LAO) XAYASAN VATTHANA Men Quarter Final WORLD TRADE
11:10 +61 kg Kumite Women Repechage and Bronze Medal Bouts WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
11:25 -75 kg Kumite Men Repechage and Bronze Medal Bouts WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
11:40 +75 kg Kumite Men Repechage and Bronze Medal Bouts WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
12:55 Team Kata Men Bronze WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
13:10 Team Kata Men Bronze WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
13:30 +61 kg Kumite Women Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
13:40 -75 kg Kumite Men Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
13:50 +75 kg Kumite Men Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C
14:05 Team Kata Men Final WORLD TRADE CENTER HALLS A,B&C

Kickboxing

16:00 -55 kg Kick Light (THA) MINGKHWAN APICHAYA VS (PHI) INIONG GINA Women Final Cuneta Astrodome
16:00 -63.5 kg Low Kick (PHI) SACLAG JEAN CLAUDE VS (VIE) NGUYEN THE HUONG Men Semi Final Cuneta Astrodome
16:15 -63.5 kg Low Kick (INA) LAWITAN BRIAN VS (MAS) MAHMOUD MOHAMMED Men Semi Final Cuneta
17:00 -69 kg Kick Light (THA) KLINMING SARAYUT VS (PHI) OLSIM JERRY Men Final Cuneta Astrodome
17:15 -54 kg Low Kick (VIE) PHAM BA HOI VS (PHI) BALANGUI JOMAR Men Final Cuneta Astrodome

Polo

11:00 B Division: 0-2 Goals (MAS) MALAYSIA VS (BRU) BRUNEI DARUSSALAM Mixed Gold / Silver Medal Match MIGUEL ROMERO POLO FIELD

Sailing

11:00 Keelboat Match Racing in FE28r Mixed Heat SUBIC BAY YACHT CLUB

Sepak Takraw

10:00 Regu Event (PHI) PHILIPPINES VS (VIE) VIETNAM Men Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
10:00 Regu Event (THA) THAILAND VS (VIE) VIETNAM Women Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
11:00 Regu Event (MAS) MALAYSIA VS (PHI) PHILIPPINES Women Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
11:00 Regu Event (SGP) SINGAPORE VS (THA) THAILAND Men Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
15:00 Regu Event (MAS) MALAYSIA VS (VIE) VIETNAM Men Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
15:00 Regu Event (THA) THAILAND VS (PHI) PHILIPPINES Women Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
16:00 Regu Event (THA) THAILAND VS (PHI) PHILIPPINES Men Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM
16:00 Regu Event (VIE) VIETNAM VS (MAS) MALAYSIA Women Preliminaries SUBIC GYMNASIUM

Shooting

09:00 Air Pistol 10m Women Qualification MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
09:00 Trap (Shotgun) Men 75 Rounds ILANIN FOREST, SUBIC
11:30 Air Pistol 10m Women Final MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER

Soft Tennis

09:00 Team Event (LAO) VS (CAM) Men Preliminary Round Rizal Memorial Tennis Center
09:00 Team Event (THA) VS (INA) Men Preliminary Round Rizal Memorial Tennis Center
13:00 Team Event Men Semi Final 1 Rizal Memorial Tennis Center
13:00 Team Event Men Semi Final 2 Rizal Memorial Tennis Center

Squash

15:00 Team Women Final MANILA POLO CLUB
17:00 Team Men Final MANILA POLO CLUB

Table Tennis

10:00 Singles Event (THA) SAWETTABUT SUTHASINI VS (MYA) SOE YANADAR Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY
10:00 Singles Event (SGP) FENG TIANWEI VS (VIE) MAI MY TRANG Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
10:40 Singles Event (THA) KOMWONG NANTHANA VS (VIE) TRAN MAI NGOC Women Preliminary Round SUBIC
10:40 Singles Event (SGP) LIN YE VS (MYA) WIN NAING NAING Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
14:00 Singles Event (SGP) CHEW ZHE YU CLARENCE VS (PHI) NAYRE JANN MARI Men Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY
14:00 Singles Event (THA) TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL PADASAK VS (MAS) MUHAMAD RIZAL MUHAMAD ASHRAF HAIQAL Men Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
14:40 Singles Event (PHI) GONZALES RICHARD VS (VIE) NGUYEN ANH TU Men Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
14:40 Singles Event (CAM) LAY PHAKDEY VS (MYA) OO SOE MIN Men Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
15:20 Singles Event (THA) WISUTMAYTHANGKOON SUPANAT VS (SGP) PANG YEW EN KOEN Men Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
15:20 Singles Event (CAM) SOEUNG TOLA VS (MYA) LATT THET KO KO Men Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
16:00 Singles Event (THA) SAWETTABUT SUTHASINI VS (PHI) FADOL ROSE JEAN Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
16:00 Singles Event (SGP) FENG TIANWEI VS (MAS) TEE XIN Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
09-Dec-2019 16:40 Singles Event (SGP) LIN YE VS (MAS) ALICE CHANG SIAN Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION
09-Dec-2019 16:40 Singles Event (THA) KOMWONG NANTHANA VS (PHI) ROMERO JANNAH Women Preliminary Round SUBIC BAY EXHIBITION

Taekwondo

13:00 Under 63 kg (Bantam) (TLS) DA CRUZ MARTINS RONAVIO VS (PHI) PAJUELAS KURT Men Round of 16 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
13:00 Under 63 kg (Bantam) (CAM) CHHUN SOKLONG VS (INA) ZARMAN IBRAHIM Men Round of 16 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
13:15 Under 54 kg (Fin) (LAO) KUANGMANY THIPPHAKONE VS (VIE) HOANG DUC ANH Men Quarter Final 2 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
13:15 Under 54 kg (Fin) (TLS) DA SILVA LOBO BONIFACIO VS (SGP) YAP TENG CHUNG Men Quarter Final 4 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
13:30 Under 46 kg (Fin) (INA) PRIKASIH NI KADEK VS (PHI) GARCES VERONICA Women Quarter Final 4 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
13:30 Under 54 kg (Fin) (INA) ATMANEGARA REINALDY VS (CAM) MEAN SOPHORL Men Quarter Final 3 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
13:45 Under 46 kg (Fin) (THA) KHANTIKULANON JULANAN VS (MYA) TUN SOE SHWE SIN Women Quarter Final 3 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
13:45 Under 46 kg (Fin) (TLS) DA COSTA DA SILVA PINTO BELO ANA VS (LAO) BOUTSINGKHONE ANOULAK Women Quarter Final 2 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
14:00 Under 58 kg (Fly) (PHI) CHAVEZ DEX IAN VS (CAM) SAM YOUDETH Men Quarter Final 2 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
14:00 Under 58 kg (Fly) (THA) SAWEKWIHAREE RAMNARONG VS (TLS) CHEONG GODINHO DA COSTA ESTANISLAU Men Quarter Final 1 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
14:15 Under 58 kg (Fly) (MYA) HTET ZAW LIN VS (SGP) NG MING WEI Men Quarter Final 3 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
14:15 Under 58 kg (Fly) (INA) RAIHAN MUHAMMAD VS (LAO) YOMMALATH PHOUVILAY Men Quarter Final 4 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
14:30 Under 49 kg (Fly) (THA) WONGPATTANAKIT PANIPAK VS (INA) RAMADANI AQILA Women Quarter Final RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
14:30 Under 63 kg (Bantam) (VIE) PHAM DANG QUANG Men Quarter Final 1 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
14:45 Under 63 kg (Bantam) (MYA) KYAW AUNG KYAW VS (THA) THEPSEN NAREUPONG Men Quarter Final 2 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
14:45 Under 63 kg (Bantam) (SGP) RAJA MAHMOD RAJA ARSHAD VS (MAS) RAKIB IMAN HAKIM Men Quarter Final 3 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
15:00 Under 63 kg (Bantam) (LAO) SORPHABMIXAY SITHIKONE Men Quarter Final 4 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
15:00 Under 53 kg (Bantam) (PHI) CANABAL BABY JESSICA VS (CAM) SONCHEA SUNTAKRAVY Women Quarter Final 4 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
15:15 Under 53 kg (Bantam) (TLS) LAY HSIAO SENG JENNIFER SUSAN VS (VIE) TRAN THI ANH TUYET Women Quarter Final 2 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
15:15 Under 53 kg (Bantam) (INA) HALINDA MARISKA VS (MYA) KYAW SU MYAT SANDI Women Quarter Final 3 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
15:30 Under 54 kg (Fin) (PHI) BARBOSA KURT BRYAN Men Semi Final 1 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
15:30 Under 54 kg (Fin) Men Semi Final 2 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
15:45 Under 46 kg (Fin) (CAM) UN PICH CHORNAI Women Semi Final 1 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
15:45 Under 46 kg (Fin) Women Semi Final 2 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
16:00 Under 58 kg (Fly) Men Semi Final 1 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
16:00 Under 58 kg (Fly) Men Semi Final 2 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
16:15 Under 49 kg (Fly) (TLS) DOS SANTOS ROSA LUISA VS (PHI) ARAGON RHEZA Women Semi Final 2 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
16:15 Under 49 kg (Fly) (MYA) JULIUS DHAYSI OO Women Semi Final 1 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
16:30 Under 63 kg (Bantam) Men Semi Final 1 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
16:30 Under 63 kg (Bantam) Men Semi Final 2 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
16:45 Under 53 kg (Bantam) Women Semi Final 2 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
16:45 Under 53 kg (Bantam) (THA) HARNSUJIN PHANNAPA Women Semi Final 1 RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
17:15 Under 46 kg (Fin) Women Final RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
17:30 Under 54 kg (Fin) Men Final RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
17:45 Under 49 kg (Fly) Women Final RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
18:00 Under 58 kg (Fly) Men Final RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
18:15 Under 53 kg (Bantam) Women Final RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
18:30 Under 63 kg (Bantam) Men Final RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1

Volleyball

15:30 Team (INA) INDONESIA VS (PHI) PHILIPPINES Women 3rd / 4th Placing PHILSPORTS ARENA
18:00 Team (THA) THAILAND VS (VIE) VIETNAM Women Final PHILSPORTS ARENA

Windsurfing

11:00 Windsurfing RS: X (9.5m) Men Race 10 – Race 12 THE LIGHTHOUSE MARINA RESORT
11:00 Windsurfing RS: X (8.5m) (Under 19) Women Race 10 – Race 12 THE LIGHTHOUSE MARINA RESORT
11:00 Windsurfing RS: One Men Race 10 – Race 12 THE LIGHTHOUSE MARINA RESORT

Wrestling

11:00 Greco Roman 55 kg Men Qualifiers ANGELES UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION
11:30 Greco Roman 60 kg Men Qualifiers ANGELES UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION
11:40 Greco Roman 63 kg Men Qualifiers ANGELES UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION
11:45 Greco Roman 72 kg Men Qualifiers ANGELES UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION
11:55 Greco Roman 77 kg Men Qualifiers ANGELES UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION

eSports
Event Date Event Match Gender Phase Venue Status
10:00 Hearthstone (PC) (THA) POPAN WERIT VS (MAS) YEW WENG KEAN Mixed Gold Medal Match SAN JUAN ARENA
13:00 Arena of Valor Mixed Gold Medal Match SAN JUAN ARENA
16:00 Dota 2 (PC) Mixed Gold Medal Match SAN JUAN ARENA