Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 23 & 24, 2020
Released on FEBRUARY 27, 2020

                  Seq. No.         N a m e

                      1        ALIB, DONDON MARK  ARGENTE                  
                      2        ANATALIO, ALVIN JAY  GALGO                    
                      3        AQUERIDO, NORMAN  CAWILAN                  
                      4        ATIZON, ANGELO  PEREGRINA                
                      5        BAJO, MARK ANTHONY  ETREROS                  
                      6        BASTON, IAN KARLO  NARAG                    
                      7        BATALLER, JOHNEFER  KALLOS                   
                      8        BOOC, BENJAMIN  DUNGOG                   
                      9        BOOC, KRIST JORDAN  CACAS                    
                     10        CANTILLAS, EDUARDO  GILO                     
                     11        CORPUZ, JERALD  DAGDAG                   
                     12        CRUZ, REX LAURENCE  QUITORIANO               
                     13        DAYOLA, NILFRED  MAESTRE                  
                     14        DE VERA, RHUSTY  APOSTOL                  
                     15        DIONEDA, GLENN  RIO                      
                     16        ENAJE, ALFIE  ENDAYA                   
                     17        GALLARTE, ROEL  RAGAS                    
                     18        GARUNG, JOHN CARLOS  MIDAY                    
                     19        GATANELA, JOHN CARLO  RODRIGUEZ                
                     20        GENEBLAZO, CHRISTIAN KYLE                           
                     21        GIMOTEA, EMANUEL  MAGSAYO                  
                     22        HERMOSO, FERNANIE  CAHILO                   
                     23        LANUZA, GARY  ARATIA                   
                     24        LITA, MELCHOR  LONGASA                  
                     25        MACHECA, ARTHUR JAMES  ORCULLO                  
                     26        MADERAZO, ROMMEL  BAGON                    
                     27        MADJALES, NORDASER  LAYLING                  
                     28        MANIPOR, MARK VINCENT  SIRIBAN                  
                     29        MARCO, FREDWIL JOHN  BAUTISTA                 
                     30        MARITANA, WILSON JACOB  AGUILAR                  
                     31        MARIÑAS, PAOLO  LIONG                    
                     32        MASABA, MICHAEL ALOYZUS  FAVILA                   
                     33        MUÑEZ, JAN LLOYD ARMAN  CEGUERRA                 
                     34        PAAT, JEFFREY  FRONDOZO                 
                     35        PALCON, JONH MARK  BELASANO                 
                     36        PEÑALES, GILBERT  ARMEÑA                   
                     37        PLEÑAGO, ANNA ROSE  CASIBUA                  
                     38        QUIRING, JAN JEROME  BREBONERIA               
                     39        RAMISCAL, CHAVET  BUCAGO                   
                     40        REODIQUE, KARLO  SERAFICO                 
                     41        ROSERO, JAN VINCENT  MONEVA                   
                     42        SEE, MICHAEL JOHN  RAMIREZ                  
                     43        SOLAMIN, JESSIE  PELEGRO                  
                     44        TUMBAGA, LENCER  PATALUD                  
                     45        VELASCO, LOUIE  TAMAYO                   
                     46        VENTURA, ANTHONY  TANDINGAN                
                     47        VIDANES, EZEKIEL FRITZ  MORADA                   
                     48        VILLOSO, JOEFFREY  BENAMIRA                 
           NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------